5/15– Olympic Conf Championships Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2018 12:30 PM
                 Olympic Conference Championships - 5/15/2018                  
                          Washington Twp High School                           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            10:15.40 
     1) #2 Faust, Teresa                2) #18 Storti, Katy               
     3) #9 Morelli, Clare               4) #12 Schwab, Margaret           
     5) #14 Soanes, Kat                 6) #4 Gallagher, Maura            
     7) #1 Carletti, Julianna           8)                                
  2  CH East  'A'                                        10:33.22 
     1) #96 Lazarus, Dani               2) #107 Wilson, Bay               
     3) #108 Zebrowski, Isabella        4) #97 Pierce, Sarah              
  3  CH West  'A'                                        10:48.70 
     1) #152 Santana, Emily             2) #138 Bean, Keller              
     3) #155 Williamson, Mirasha        4) #151 Santana, Elizabeth        
     5) #156 Wright, Cameron            6) #154 Sweeney, Anna             
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    10:30.00 
     1) #188 Young, Shannon             2) #183 Rathman, Kate             
     3) #187 Sweely, Jaden              4) #168 Carroll, Meghan           
     5) #174 Jackson, Erin              6) #179 McAdams, Kayla            
     7) #185 Sommese, Adrianna          8)                                
  5  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  9:43.10 
     1) #275 Hartman, Talia             2) #271 Conway, Hayley            
     3) #281 Overman, Grace             4) #288 Woltjen, Alexa            
     5) #270 Cao, Olivia                6) #286 Whetstone, Shelby         
     7) #274 Ficken, Nicole             8)                                
  6  Paul VI HS  'A'                                     10:25.62 
     1) #341 Zevallos, Miranda          2) #333 Schultz, Jacklyn          
     3) #335 Smith, Amelia              4) #321 Bruno, Julia              
     5) #329 Lyons, Bridget             6) #327 Liberatore, Maria         
     7) #331 Powell, Julianna           8) #336 Sparks, Katie             
  7  Shawnee HS  'A'                                     10:00.66 
     1) #398 Larzelere, Georgia         2) #400 Mavracic, Laura           
     3) #396 Kearns, Grace              4) #406 Tenet, Lauren             
     5) #409 Yeager, Maddy              6) #407 Turner, Isabella          
     7) #395 Hauser, Claire             8) #392 Borrello, Sophia          
  8  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              10:03.73 
     1) #476 Leone, Rebekah             2) #477 Merrill, Kate             
     3) #469 Cochran, Kate              4) #472 Farr, Jordan              
     5) #478 Wiseley, Ashton            6) #474 Keane, Maura              
  9  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 10:14.21 
     1) #505 Rouse, Rayven              2) #501 Hood, Nicole              
     3) #503 Morton, Grace              4) #495 Bob-Grey, Adonista        
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             8:27.01 
     1) #24 Hutchison, Nick             2) #36 Sobocinski, Philip         
     3) #28 May, Sean                   4) #27 Massaro, Andrew            
     5) #29 Melko, Connor               6) #20 Dhawan, Manik              
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                       8:54.23 
     1) #85 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz     2) #81 Nock, Ra'Mer               
     3) #86 Williams, Donald            4) #76 Danford, Haidar            
     5) #77 Danford, Qahhar             6) #79 Guest, Dontae              
  3  CH East  'A'                                         9:05.48 
     1) #129 Quarry, Jack               2) #122 Krell, Kyle               
     3) #137 Zhong, Andy                4) #109 Adkins, Elijah            
     5) #110 Adler, Oliver              6) #115 Bruce, Paul               
     7) #131 Rodriguez, Gabe            8) #114 Bruce, Chris              
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     8:26.60 
     1) #200 Iannotta, Mike             2) #206 Marks, Brandon            
     3) #203 Jackson, Tyler             4) #221 Wechsler, Ethan           
     5) #198 Grilli, Nico               6) #217 Shea, Brett               
  5  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 9:21.49 
     1) #243 Andrews, Alex              2) #255 Harley, Jacob             
     3) #264 Shaw, Alexander            4) #266 Young, Robert             
     5) #244 Andrews, Oscar             6) #250 Cohen, Ben                
  6  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  8:44.31 
     1) #293 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley    2) #307 Leiby, Parker             
     3) #297 Civitillo, John            4) #290 Apostol, Roman            
     5) #308 Melohis, Andrew            6)                                
  7  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      8:29.75 
     1) #349 Francesconi, Thomas        2) #359 Slattery, Matthew         
     3) #362 Tenerelli, Ryan            4) #354 McGuigan, Jake            
     5) #352 Johnson, Colton            6) #356 Myers, Jacob              
  8  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      8:40.00 
     1) #417 Friedman, Alex             2) #418 Keevey, Sean              
     3) #411 Caldwell, Aaron            4) #412 Dowling, Aiden            
     5) #413 Dymkowski, Flynn           6) #422 Malpass, Jacob            
  9  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            8:30.00 
     1) #457 Hunt, Jalen                2) #451 Eaton, Eric               
     3) #445 Cantero, Dan               4) #465 Thaler, Joshua            
     5) #447 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo        6) #456 Henry, Michael            
     7) #466 Tucker, Evan               8) #450 Eaton, Brian              
 10  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               8:18.00 
     1) #493 Smithson, Sean             2) #487 Kolodziej, Jake           
     3) #481 Chu, Evan                  4) #482 Dearing, Erick            
     5) #485 Greene, Jayden             6)                                
 11  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  8:14.71 
     1) #511 Averhart, Trevon           2) #519 Hammond, Jacion           
     3) #518 Green, Marquis             4) #509 Adams, Ryan               
     5) #515 Conley, Devon              6) #510 Ajala, Charles            
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (17) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Figueroa, Veronica               Bishop Eusta          16.60 
  2     45 Nurudeen, Kadijah                Camden Catho          15.76 
  3     66 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden HS             15.19 
  4    150 Randolph, Kyra                   CH West               17.30 
  5    169 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS           16.20 
  6    229 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Reg.          15.24 
  7    238 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.          15.80 
  8    278 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.           16.19 
  9    324 Garozzo, Aliya Rae               Paul VI HS            15.44 
 10    332 Schmidt, Carly                   Paul VI HS            15.44 
 11    339 Walker, Kambi                    Paul VI HS            17.20 
 12    370 Detwiler, Abigail                Seneca  HS            16.60 
 13    433 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek          14.93 
 14    473 Holmes, Olivia                   Washington T          16.80 
 15    499 Hess, Maryn                      Winslow Twp           17.00 
 16    500 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp           16.68 
 17    507 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp           15.33 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (17) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     19 D'Antonio, Lucas                 Bishop Eusta          15.70 
  2     78 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             14.80 
  3     80 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS             14.40 
  4     85 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz          Camden HS             15.40 
  5    111 Andre, Marc                      CH East               15.60 
  6    190 Brown, Naledge                   Cherokee HS           16.30 
  7    191 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS           16.20 
  8    289 Adams, Jordan                    Lenape Reg.           15.70 
  9    298 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.           15.50 
 10    346 Cavalieri, Chris                 Paul VI HS            18.00 
 11    363 Tucker, Alan                     Paul VI HS            16.03 
 12    446 Carroway, Darius                 Timber Creek          15.10 
 13    492 Simpson, Kevin                   Washington T          16.60 
 14    520 Johnson, Kameron                 Winslow Twp           15.24 
 15    521 McNeill, Tj                      Winslow Twp              NT 
 16    522 Mitchell, Gregory                Winslow Twp           17.22 
 17    527 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp           16.03 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash (18) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     38 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho          12.40 
  2     87 Allen, Danielle                  CH East               13.00 
  3     91 Drayton, Maya                    CH East               12.54 
  4    223 Arinze, Petra                    Eastern Reg.          13.10 
  5    224 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Reg.          12.58 
  6    230 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Reg.          12.90 
  7    337 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             Paul VI HS            12.63 
  8    340 Watkins, Keyann'a                Paul VI HS            12.87 
  9    399 Longshaw, Elizabeth              Shawnee HS            13.00 
 10    401 Owens, Kelly                     Shawnee HS            12.70 
 11    470 Davis, Jaelyn                    Washington T          12.90 
 12    494 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 Winslow Twp           12.10 
 13    497 Dancy, Shakira                   Winslow Twp           12.00 
 14    498 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp           12.20 
 15    507 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp           12.40 
 16    528 Coleman, Arian                   Woodrow Wils          13.11 
 17    530 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils          12.36 
 18    531 Scott, Halima                    Woodrow Wils          12.62 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash (33) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     51 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden Catho          11.14 
  2     58 Hillman, Marcus                  Camden Catho          11.48 
  3     60 Lynch, Kevin                     Camden Catho          11.24 
  4     74 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS             11.30 
  5     75 Chestnut, Darian                 Camden HS             11.49 
  6     78 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             11.20 
  7     80 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS             10.90 
  8     83 Rice, Damon                      Camden HS             10.70 
  9    119 Faria, Josh                      CH East               11.50 
 10    164 Hughes, Esa                      CH West               11.20 
 11    189 Bard, Elijah                     Cherokee HS           11.10 
 12    194 Delendik, William                Cherokee HS           11.30 
 13    214 Parker, Andrew                   Cherokee HS           11.20 
 14    247 Biddle, Tirrell                  Eastern Reg.          11.30 
 15    249 Casper, Brandon                  Eastern Reg.          10.90 
 16    263 Ramsey, Kasey                    Eastern Reg.          11.20 
 17    291 Arzillo, Tommy                   Lenape Reg.           11.50 
 18    292 Bruce, Hamza                     Lenape Reg.           11.10 
 19    294 Byrd, Amir                       Lenape Reg.           11.40 
 20    296 Carter, Brandon                  Lenape Reg.           11.40 
 21    301 Jelani, Habib                    Lenape Reg.           11.30 
 22    360 Tarantino, Antonio               Paul VI HS            10.89 
 23    385 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS            11.30 
 24    389 Miller, Chris                    Seneca  HS            11.50 
 25    425 Wall, Kyzir                      Shawnee HS            11.20 
 26    444 Brown, Sage                      Timber Creek          11.40 
 27    449 Dobbins, Kyle                    Timber Creek          11.00 
 28    459 Little, Jayvin                   Timber Creek          11.40 
 29    514 Cheeks, Jalen                    Winslow Twp           11.40 
 30    517 Goodwater-Worthingto, Demetr     Winslow Twp           11.40 
 31    526 Timmons, Reshaun                 Winslow Twp           11.30 
 32    539 Moore, Hydir                     Woodrow Wils          11.50 
 33    542 Simmons, Naiem                   Woodrow Wils          11.44 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Figueroa, Veronica               Bishop Eusta        1:14.42 
  2     45 Nurudeen, Kadijah                Camden Catho        1:07.86 
  3     66 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden HS           1:09.59 
  4     93 Kelly, Caroline                  CH East             1:10.90 
  5    169 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS         1:12.72 
  6    170 Clark, Morgan                    Cherokee HS         1:08.63 
  7    225 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.        1:03.55 
  8    271 Conway, Hayley                   Lenape Reg.         1:09.00 
  9    284 Thomas, Rebecca                  Lenape Reg.         1:12.50 
 10    324 Garozzo, Aliya Rae               Paul VI HS          1:03.36 
 11    328 Lutz, Abigail                    Paul VI HS          1:10.57 
 12    332 Schmidt, Carly                   Paul VI HS          1:04.39 
 13    394 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS          1:10.23 
 14    436 Manley, Colleen                  Timber Creek        1:10.47 
 15    495 Bob-Grey, Adonista               Winslow Twp         1:11.49 
 16    498 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp         1:05.21 
 17    499 Hess, Maryn                      Winslow Twp         1:08.00 
 18    504 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp         1:06.19 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     79 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS           1:02.16 
  2     81 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS           1:00.87 
  3     85 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz          Camden HS             57.34 
  4     86 Williams, Donald                 Camden HS             59.00 
  5    111 Andre, Marc                      CH East               59.90 
  6    124 Mezilus, Kervens                 CH East               55.50 
  7    162 Gary, Kasaan                     CH West               58.50 
  8    192 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS         1:00.98 
  9    289 Adams, Jordan                    Lenape Reg.           59.80 
 10    346 Cavalieri, Chris                 Paul VI HS          1:01.77 
 11    363 Tucker, Alan                     Paul VI HS            58.00 
 12    444 Brown, Sage                      Timber Creek          58.50 
 13    446 Carroway, Darius                 Timber Creek          57.56 
 14    464 Still, Tarheeb                   Timber Creek          55.92 
 15    486 keehn, nick                      Washington T        1:00.80 
 16    487 Kolodziej, Jake                  Washington T          56.44 
 17    511 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp         1:00.84 
 18    527 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp           58.97 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Gallagher, Maura                 Bishop Eusta        5:33.40 
  2      9 Morelli, Clare                   Bishop Eusta        5:28.06 
  3     41 Gardner, Taylor                  Camden Catho        5:42.38 
  4     44 Miles, Annie                     Camden Catho        5:48.13 
  5     47 Powers, Kimberly                 Camden Catho        5:51.10 
  6     97 Pierce, Sarah                    CH East             5:22.20 
  7    108 Zebrowski, Isabella              CH East             5:43.04 
  8    155 Williamson, Mirasha              CH West             5:45.00 
  9    156 Wright, Cameron                  CH West             5:45.00 
 10    167 Blackmon, Alyssa                 Cherokee HS         5:44.50 
 11    183 Rathman, Kate                    Cherokee HS         5:15.75 
 12    188 Young, Shannon                   Cherokee HS         5:42.30 
 13    227 Bromley, Morgan                  Eastern Reg.        5:38.18 
 14    275 Hartman, Talia                   Lenape Reg.         5:39.60 
 15    288 Woltjen, Alexa                   Lenape Reg.         5:15.00 
 16    329 Lyons, Bridget                   Paul VI HS          5:33.10 
 17    377 Klouchek, Emma                   Seneca  HS          5:42.50 
 18    380 Tool, Carley                     Seneca  HS          5:39.56 
 19    381 Warner, Sydny                    Seneca  HS          5:13.47 
 20    395 Hauser, Claire                   Shawnee HS          5:16.35 
 21    400 Mavracic, Laura                  Shawnee HS          5:43.60 
 22    469 Cochran, Kate                    Washington T        5:35.88 
 23    474 Keane, Maura                     Washington T        5:32.09 
 24    476 Leone, Rebekah                   Washington T        5:26.80 
 25    478 Wiseley, Ashton                  Washington T        5:45.53 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     53 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho        4:24.59 
  2     54 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho        4:23.38 
  3     55 Derman, Ray                      Camden Catho        4:48.90 
  4    110 Adler, Oliver                    CH East             4:39.67 
  5    122 Krell, Kyle                      CH East             4:41.08 
  6    136 Whitney, Justin                  CH East             4:37.00 
  7    158 Andrzejewski, Luke               CH West             4:48.00 
  8    198 Grilli, Nico                     Cherokee HS         4:42.00 
  9    208 Miller, Chase                    Cherokee HS         4:34.94 
 10    219 Spisak, Christopher              Cherokee HS         4:25.21 
 11    221 Wechsler, Ethan                  Cherokee HS         4:26.25 
 12    302 Kazandjian, Zaven                Lenape Reg.         4:34.65 
 13    306 Lauer, Kevin                     Lenape Reg.         4:22.88 
 14    316 Vizzard, James                   Lenape Reg.         4:38.88 
 15    350 Gargano, Tyler                   Paul VI HS          4:50.80 
 16    352 Johnson, Colton                  Paul VI HS          4:51.20 
 17    362 Tenerelli, Ryan                  Paul VI HS          4:49.10 
 18    415 Ennis, Jack                      Shawnee HS          4:42.96 
 19    447 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo              Timber Creek        4:41.90 
 20    452 Eller, Brody                     Timber Creek        4:58.80 
 21    466 Tucker, Evan                     Timber Creek        5:00.40 
 22    481 Chu, Evan                        Washington T        4:32.70 
 23    490 Milou, Austin                    Washington T        4:40.47 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      8 James, Oreoluwa                  Bishop Eusta        1:02.13 
  2     87 Allen, Danielle                  CH East               59.63 
  3     91 Drayton, Maya                    CH East               58.32 
  4    144 Hughes, Amina                    CH West             1:01.00 
  5    176 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS         1:00.02 
  6    286 Whetstone, Shelby                Lenape Reg.           57.92 
  7    323 Daniel, Blair                    Paul VI HS          1:03.15 
  8    324 Garozzo, Aliya Rae               Paul VI HS            57.99 
  9    328 Lutz, Abigail                    Paul VI HS          1:01.65 
 10    427 Bakersville, X'Zaveion           Timber Creek        1:01.00 
 11    432 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek        1:00.39 
 12    470 Davis, Jaelyn                    Washington T        1:00.90 
 13    474 Keane, Maura                     Washington T        1:01.20 
 14    494 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 Winslow Twp           57.36 
 15    497 Dancy, Shakira                   Winslow Twp           56.00 
 16    498 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp           58.71 
 17    504 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp           56.99 
 18    530 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils        1:00.46 
 19    531 Scott, Halima                    Woodrow Wils          56.77 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     79 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS             50.72 
  2     80 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS             52.17 
  3     81 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS             52.40 
  4     83 Rice, Damon                      Camden HS             49.51 
  5    124 Mezilus, Kervens                 CH East               51.00 
  6    205 Lee, Christian                   Cherokee HS           51.80 
  7    209 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin           Cherokee HS           50.36 
  8    257 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Reg.          51.80 
  9    309 Micale, Justin                   Lenape Reg.           52.10 
 10    343 Brown, Brian                     Paul VI HS            50.73 
 11    353 Martino, Matt                    Paul VI HS            51.85 
 12    420 Lodge, Andrew                    Shawnee HS            52.20 
 13    460 O'Dunlami, Matthew               Timber Creek          50.90 
 14    464 Still, Tarheeb                   Timber Creek          51.90 
 15    485 Greene, Jayden                   Washington T          50.30 
 16    509 Adams, Ryan                      Winslow Twp           52.10 
 17    519 Hammond, Jacion                  Winslow Twp           51.79 
 18    521 McNeill, Tj                      Winslow Twp           52.20 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                               54.35 
     1) #8 James, Oreoluwa              2) #17 Steeves, Caroline          
     3) #3 Figueroa, Veronica           4) #5 Garcia, Bethany             
     5) #11 Ramey, Racquel              6) #15 Sobocinski, Rachel         
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                52.10 
     1) #48 Rooney, Danielle            2) #38 DiCupe', Sierra            
     3) #45 Nurudeen, Kadijah           4) #46 Okwamba, Judith            
     5) #49 Sando, Sayndia              6) #39 Dixon, Katrina             
     7) #47 Powers, Kimberly            8) #40 Franklin, Ja'Sonte         
  3  Camden HS  'A'                                         52.04 
     1) #66 Harris, Te'seanna           2) #67 Hopkins, Simone            
     3) #70 Matthews, Mya J             4) #69 Mansfield, Braniya         
     5) #65 English, Pauline            6)                                
  4  CH East  'A'                                           50.15 
     1) #98 Roberson, Giavanna          2) #102 Siri, Paoly               
     3) #99 Roberson, Olivia            4) #87 Allen, Danielle            
     5) #88 Beasley, Star               6) #90 Davis, Zeyonna             
     7) #91 Drayton, Maya               8)                                
  5  CH West  'A'                                           54.58 
     1) #143 Huff, Trinity              2) #151 Santana, Elizabeth        
     3) #142 Holmes, Maya               4) #150 Randolph, Kyra            
  6  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       50.73 
     1) #170 Clark, Morgan              2) #186 Strauss, Carolyn          
     3) #175 Jordan, Kianah             4) #176 King, Brianna             
     5) #180 McDaniel, Madison          6) #187 Sweely, Jaden             
  7  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                   48.87 
     1) #229 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   2) #237 Ross, Ta'mya              
     3) #230 Covington, Olivia          4) #225 Ash, Jewel                
     5) #238 Scott, Noelle              6) #224 Ash, Jailya               
     7) #228 Bulgin, Analiese           8)                                
  8  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                    52.33 
     1) #280 Overman, Catherine         2) #283 Sutton, Nevaeh            
     3) #278 McDonald, Alexis           4) #273 Davis, Erika              
     5) #277 Kinder, Anyae              6) #287 Whetstone, Sidney         
  9  Paul VI HS  'A'                                        49.29 
     1) #318 Babore, Gabriella          2) #340 Watkins, Keyann'a         
     3) #323 Daniel, Blair              4) #337 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      
     5) #334 Simms, Loren               6) #339 Walker, Kambi             
 10  Shawnee HS  'A'                                        52.37 
     1) #408 Vricella, Victoria         2) #394 Curilla, Alyssa           
     3) #399 Longshaw, Elizabeth        4) #401 Owens, Kelly              
     5) #405 Tenet, Brooke              6)                                
 11  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                              52.26 
     1) #432 Hayes, Princess            2) #427 Bakersville, X'Zaveion    
     3) #431 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel      4) #429 Carr, Tatina              
     5) #433 Hooker, Tierra             6) #439 Pearson, Chastiney        
 12  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    48.14 
     1) #507 Tobias, Tionna             2) #494 Ahiarakwe, Flora          
     3) #497 Dancy, Shakira             4) #498 Hammond, Janeya           
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                               54.59 
     1) #25 LaRosa, Luke                2) #21 Doctorovitz, Mike          
     3) #34 Skrajewski, Ryan            4) #37 Turnipseed, Matt           
     5) #30 Menoken-El, Nasir           6) #19 D'Antonio, Lucas           
     7) #32 Osayamwen, EJ               8)                                
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                44.83 
     1) #51 Austin-Cave, Tirek          2) #60 Lynch, Kevin               
     3) #57 Evans, Myjere               4) #58 Hillman, Marcus            
     5) #61 Miller, Liwanu              6) #59 Kennedy, Tyler             
     7) #62 Slack, Shane                8) #56 Dunn, Lucas                
  3  Camden HS  'A'                                         43.08 
     1) #80 Hudson, JaJuan              2) #81 Nock, Ra'Mer               
     3) #86 Williams, Donald            4) #83 Rice, Damon                
     5) #74 Catoe, Imir                 6) #78 Evans, Hakeem              
  4  CH East  'A'                                           47.14 
     1) #109 Adkins, Elijah             2) #119 Faria, Josh               
     3) #112 Beasley, Noah              4) #123 Mathis, Anthony           
     5) #125 Michel, Jakob              6) #114 Bruce, Chris              
     7) #126 O'Connell, Owen            8) #127 Okorie, Obinna            
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       43.71 
     1) #191 Cabbagestalk, Tramil       2) #214 Parker, Andrew            
     3) #194 Delendik, William          4) #189 Bard, Elijah              
     5) #201 Ibarrondo, Devin           6)                                
  6  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                   45.40 
     1) #245 Asare, Kofi                2) #263 Ramsey, Kasey             
     3) #247 Biddle, Tirrell            4) #260 Murphey, Aidan            
     5) #249 Casper, Brandon            6) #246 Azuonwu, Emmanuel         
  7  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                    44.37 
     1) #301 Jelani, Habib              2) #296 Carter, Brandon           
     3) #294 Byrd, Amir                 4) #291 Arzillo, Tommy            
     5) #292 Bruce, Hamza               6)                                
  8  Paul VI HS  'A'                                        43.84 
     1) #360 Tarantino, Antonio         2) #343 Brown, Brian              
     3) #345 Bush, Robert               4) #363 Tucker, Alan              
     5) #365 Walsh, Rj                  6) #364 Unuigbe, Osamai           
     7) #357 Nowak, Merrick             8) #367 Williams, Drew            
  9  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                              43.58 
     1) #459 Little, Jayvin             2) #464 Still, Tarheeb            
     3) #444 Brown, Sage                4) #449 Dobbins, Kyle             
     5) #463 Snead, Tariq               6) #443 Boyd, Roderick            
     7) #467 Young, Justin              8)                                
 10  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    45.89 
     1) #527 Young, Greg                2) #526 Timmons, Reshaun          
     3) #517 Goodwater-Worthingto, Deme 4) #512 Beverly, Marquez          
     5) #522 Mitchell, Gregory          6) #514 Cheeks, Jalen             
 11  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                 44.20 
     1) #543 White, Jahdir              2) #534 King, Stanley             
     3) #542 Simmons, Naiem             4) #539 Moore, Hydir              
     5) #544 Young, Diquese             6) #541 Pena, Enelio              
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Carletti, Julianna               Bishop Eusta        2:42.30 
  2     41 Gardner, Taylor                  Camden Catho        2:36.20 
  3     43 McHugh, Shannon                  Camden Catho        2:55.30 
  4     44 Miles, Annie                     Camden Catho        2:41.38 
  5     47 Powers, Kimberly                 Camden Catho        2:23.86 
  6    107 Wilson, Bay                      CH East             2:25.68 
  7    151 Santana, Elizabeth               CH West             2:32.00 
  8    176 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS         2:24.10 
  9    183 Rathman, Kate                    Cherokee HS         2:28.80 
 10    242 Woolston, Sydney                 Eastern Reg.        2:22.16 
 11    271 Conway, Hayley                   Lenape Reg.         2:23.00 
 12    287 Whetstone, Sidney                Lenape Reg.         2:18.00 
 13    288 Woltjen, Alexa                   Lenape Reg.         2:25.95 
 14    321 Bruno, Julia                     Paul VI HS          2:23.69 
 15    372 Hay, Kayla                       Seneca  HS          2:23.00 
 16    373 Heinemann, Grayce                Seneca  HS          2:20.36 
 17    381 Warner, Sydny                    Seneca  HS          2:21.00 
 18    396 Kearns, Grace                    Shawnee HS          2:27.50 
 19    436 Manley, Colleen                  Timber Creek        2:27.12 
 20    472 Farr, Jordan                     Washington T        2:26.41 
 21    474 Keane, Maura                     Washington T        2:28.90 
 22    476 Leone, Rebekah                   Washington T        2:27.50 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     20 Dhawan, Manik                    Bishop Eusta        2:07.42 
  2     52 Baier, Max                       Camden Catho        2:05.95 
  3     54 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho        2:09.30 
  4     55 Derman, Ray                      Camden Catho        2:02.10 
  5    109 Adkins, Elijah                   CH East             2:08.00 
  6    110 Adler, Oliver                    CH East             2:03.59 
  7    302 Kazandjian, Zaven                Lenape Reg.         2:02.20 
  8    303 Kinder, Ondra                    Lenape Reg.         2:03.80 
  9    354 McGuigan, Jake                   Paul VI HS          2:01.63 
 10    356 Myers, Jacob                     Paul VI HS          2:08.40 
 11    388 McMaster, Bryce                  Seneca  HS          2:03.00 
 12    481 Chu, Evan                        Washington T        2:02.54 
 13    487 Kolodziej, Jake                  Washington T        1:57.10 
 14    515 Conley, Devon                    Winslow Twp         2:03.11 
 15    519 Hammond, Jacion                  Winslow Twp         2:01.14 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Run (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     38 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho          26.67 
  2     66 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden HS             26.34 
  3     87 Allen, Danielle                  CH East               26.44 
  4     90 Davis, Zeyonna                   CH East               26.46 
  5     91 Drayton, Maya                    CH East               26.10 
  6    144 Hughes, Amina                    CH West               27.00 
  7    224 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Reg.          25.00 
  8    225 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.          24.80 
  9    334 Simms, Loren                     Paul VI HS            27.00 
 10    337 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             Paul VI HS            26.26 
 11    340 Watkins, Keyann'a                Paul VI HS            25.89 
 12    399 Longshaw, Elizabeth              Shawnee HS            26.90 
 13    401 Owens, Kelly                     Shawnee HS            27.00 
 14    427 Bakersville, X'Zaveion           Timber Creek          27.08 
 15    431 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel            Timber Creek          27.01 
 16    470 Davis, Jaelyn                    Washington T          27.07 
 17    494 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 Winslow Twp           25.38 
 18    497 Dancy, Shakira                   Winslow Twp           24.45 
 19    498 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp           25.99 
 20    504 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp           25.99 
 21    530 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils          25.06 
 22    531 Scott, Halima                    Woodrow Wils          25.43 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Run (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     51 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden Catho          22.93 
  2     60 Lynch, Kevin                     Camden Catho          22.93 
  3     78 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             22.20 
  4     80 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS             22.50 
  5     83 Rice, Damon                      Camden HS             22.00 
  6    114 Bruce, Chris                     CH East               22.90 
  7    164 Hughes, Esa                      CH West               23.40 
  8    189 Bard, Elijah                     Cherokee HS           23.10 
  9    249 Casper, Brandon                  Eastern Reg.          22.80 
 10    291 Arzillo, Tommy                   Lenape Reg.           23.10 
 11    292 Bruce, Hamza                     Lenape Reg.           22.90 
 12    294 Byrd, Amir                       Lenape Reg.           23.00 
 13    296 Carter, Brandon                  Lenape Reg.           23.10 
 14    301 Jelani, Habib                    Lenape Reg.           23.10 
 15    343 Brown, Brian                     Paul VI HS            22.98 
 16    360 Tarantino, Antonio               Paul VI HS            21.48 
 17    444 Brown, Sage                      Timber Creek          22.75 
 18    459 Little, Jayvin                   Timber Creek          23.40 
 19    509 Adams, Ryan                      Winslow Twp           23.10 
 20    514 Cheeks, Jalen                    Winslow Twp           24.40 
 21    522 Mitchell, Gregory                Winslow Twp           23.00 
 22    526 Timmons, Reshaun                 Winslow Twp           22.90 
 23    527 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp           23.10 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     10 Orr, Rachel                      Bishop Eusta       12:28.57 
  2    103 Slimm, Isabel                    CH East            12:31.77 
  3    138 Bean, Keller                     CH West            13:13.59 
  4    156 Wright, Cameron                  CH West            13:49.00 
  5    174 Jackson, Erin                    Cherokee HS        12:33.49 
  6    188 Young, Shannon                   Cherokee HS        12:28.92 
  7    239 Tighe, Samantha                  Eastern Reg.       11:32.57 
  8    285 Vizzard, Meghan                  Lenape Reg.        12:22.00 
  9    336 Sparks, Katie                    Paul VI HS         11:56.54 
 10    377 Klouchek, Emma                   Seneca  HS         11:51.17 
 11    380 Tool, Carley                     Seneca  HS         11:55.00 
 12    395 Hauser, Claire                   Shawnee HS         12:52.00 
 13    407 Turner, Isabella                 Shawnee HS         11:19.51 
 14    469 Cochran, Kate                    Washington T       12:02.39 
 15    476 Leone, Rebekah                   Washington T       11:41.83 
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     53 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho        9:45.59 
  2     54 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho        9:35.70 
  3    122 Krell, Kyle                      CH East            10:15.70 
  4    129 Quarry, Jack                     CH East            10:21.00 
  5    136 Whitney, Justin                  CH East             9:59.90 
  6    193 Conn, Jonathan                   Cherokee HS        10:28.00 
  7    197 Gavio, Michael                   Cherokee HS        10:08.79 
  8    202 Jackson, David                   Cherokee HS        10:19.65 
  9    218 Smith, Matthew                   Cherokee HS        10:20.52 
 10    243 Andrews, Alex                    Eastern Reg.       10:20.00 
 11    311 Morris, Nick                     Lenape Reg.        10:06.35 
 12    313 Richardson, Matt                 Lenape Reg.        10:28.10 
 13    316 Vizzard, James                   Lenape Reg.        10:00.92 
 14    387 Malave, Vincent                  Seneca  HS         10:26.00 
 15    426 Warren, Tim                      Shawnee HS         10:10.34 
 16    490 Milou, Austin                    Washington T        9:53.42 
 17    491 Shaw, Chris                      Washington T       10:25.00 
 18    540 Obeng, James                     Woodrow Wils             NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             4:23.94 
     1) #8 James, Oreoluwa              2) #17 Steeves, Caroline          
     3) #3 Figueroa, Veronica           4) #5 Garcia, Bethany             
     5) #15 Sobocinski, Rachel          6)                                
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:00.82 
     1) #48 Rooney, Danielle            2) #38 DiCupe', Sierra            
     3) #45 Nurudeen, Kadijah           4) #47 Powers, Kimberly           
     5) #46 Okwamba, Judith             6) #39 Dixon, Katrina             
     7) #41 Gardner, Taylor             8) #44 Miles, Annie               
  3  Camden HS  'A'                                       4:15.60 
     1) #66 Harris, Te'seanna           2) #67 Hopkins, Simone            
     3) #70 Matthews, Mya J             4) #69 Mansfield, Braniya         
     5) #68 Johnson, Ziyasia            6) #65 English, Pauline           
  4  CH East  'A'                                         4:01.88 
     1) #98 Roberson, Giavanna          2) #102 Siri, Paoly               
     3) #99 Roberson, Olivia            4) #87 Allen, Danielle            
     5) #90 Davis, Zeyonna              6) #88 Beasley, Star              
     7) #91 Drayton, Maya               8)                                
  5  CH West  'A'                                         4:22.23 
     1) #140 Harrison, Madeline         2) #144 Hughes, Amina             
     3) #155 Williamson, Mirasha        4) #143 Huff, Trinity             
     5) #142 Holmes, Maya               6) #154 Sweeney, Anna             
     7) #151 Santana, Elizabeth         8)                                
  6  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:09.90 
     1) #170 Clark, Morgan              2) #176 King, Brianna             
     3) #172 Fearon, Madison            4) #182 Pasquarello, Chloe        
     5) #187 Sweely, Jaden              6) #168 Carroll, Meghan           
  7  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:05.59 
     1) #229 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   2) #242 Woolston, Sydney          
     3) #237 Ross, Ta'mya               4) #230 Covington, Olivia         
     5) #225 Ash, Jewel                 6) #224 Ash, Jailya               
     7) #223 Arinze, Petra              8)                                
  8  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:08.80 
     1) #271 Conway, Hayley             2) #281 Overman, Grace            
     3) #280 Overman, Catherine         4) #284 Thomas, Rebecca           
     5) #286 Whetstone, Shelby          6) #273 Davis, Erika              
     7) #277 Kinder, Anyae              8)                                
  9  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      3:56.49 
     1) #332 Schmidt, Carly             2) #340 Watkins, Keyann'a         
     3) #323 Daniel, Blair              4) #324 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        
     5) #339 Walker, Kambi              6) #328 Lutz, Abigail             
 10  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:11.97 
     1) #381 Warner, Sydny              2) #373 Heinemann, Grayce         
     3) #372 Hay, Kayla                 4) #375 Jodlbauer, Ainsley        
     5) #382 Wheeler, Nicole            6) #377 Klouchek, Emma            
     7) #383 Wozniak, Karra             8) #379 Strittmatter, Cassidy     
 11  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      4:07.26 
     1) #398 Larzelere, Georgia         2) #408 Vricella, Victoria        
     3) #396 Kearns, Grace              4) #399 Longshaw, Elizabeth       
     5) #395 Hauser, Claire             6) #401 Owens, Kelly              
 12  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            4:02.54 
     1) #432 Hayes, Princess            2) #433 Hooker, Tierra            
     3) #435 Jackson, Leisha            4) #427 Bakersville, X'Zaveion    
     5) #431 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel      6) #436 Manley, Colleen           
 13  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               4:12.00 
     1) #470 Davis, Jaelyn              2) #476 Leone, Rebekah            
     3) #477 Merrill, Kate              4) #475 Kuss, Lindsay             
     5) #469 Cochran, Kate              6) #472 Farr, Jordan              
     7) #478 Wiseley, Ashton            8) #474 Keane, Maura              
 14  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:56.00 
     1) #505 Rouse, Rayven              2) #501 Hood, Nicole              
     3) #498 Hammond, Janeya            4) #495 Bob-Grey, Adonista        
     5) #504 Perry, Nylah               6)                                
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              3:34.32 
     1) #57 Evans, Myjere               2) #51 Austin-Cave, Tirek         
     3) #58 Hillman, Marcus             4) #53 Castaneda, Richard         
     5) #56 Dunn, Lucas                 6) #59 Kennedy, Tyler             
     7) #62 Slack, Shane                8) #61 Miller, Liwanu             
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:23.11 
     1) #85 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz     2) #80 Hudson, JaJuan             
     3) #81 Nock, Ra'Mer                4) #83 Rice, Damon                
     5) #74 Catoe, Imir                 6) #78 Evans, Hakeem              
     7) #75 Chestnut, Darian            8) #79 Guest, Dontae              
  3  CH East  'A'                                         3:38.18 
     1) #109 Adkins, Elijah             2) #110 Adler, Oliver             
     3) #112 Beasley, Noah              4) #111 Andre, Marc               
     5) #128 Parsons, George            6) #132 Smith, Ethan              
     7) #114 Bruce, Chris               8) #127 Okorie, Obinna            
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     3:31.41 
     1) #212 Ortiz, Tyler               2) #209 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin    
     3) #205 Lee, Christian             4) #203 Jackson, Tyler            
     5) #192 Carroll, Joseph            6) #222 Young, Rome               
     7) #196 Forrester, Jamarie         8)                                
  5  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 3:40.00 
     1) #256 Jennings, Ryan             2) #255 Harley, Jacob             
     3) #266 Young, Robert              4) #245 Asare, Kofi               
     5) #263 Ramsey, Kasey              6) #257 Jordan, Carl              
     7) #252 Cosby, Myles               8) #253 Davis, Amiel              
  6  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:34.35 
     1) #309 Micale, Justin             2) #312 Morton, Desmond           
     3) #303 Kinder, Ondra              4) #298 Doerner, Matt             
     5) #315 Taylor, Flex               6)                                
  7  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      3:21.87 
     1) #360 Tarantino, Antonio         2) #343 Brown, Brian              
     3) #345 Bush, Robert               4) #353 Martino, Matt             
     5) #346 Cavalieri, Chris           6) #364 Unuigbe, Osamai           
     7) #355 Miscioscia, Nick           8)                                
  8  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      3:41.10 
     1) #410 Babik, Garett              2) #419 Lawrence, John            
     3) #411 Caldwell, Aaron            4) #416 Fox, Nick                 
     5) #414 Ellis, Andrew              6) #421 Lorenz, Brian             
     7) #418 Keevey, Sean               8)                                
  9  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            3:27.43 
     1) #443 Boyd, Roderick             2) #444 Brown, Sage               
     3) #446 Carroway, Darius           4) #459 Little, Jayvin            
     5) #460 O'Dunlami, Matthew         6) #463 Snead, Tariq              
     7) #464 Still, Tarheeb             8) #454 Harper, Tracy             
 10  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               3:27.17 
     1) #493 Smithson, Sean             2) #487 Kolodziej, Jake           
     3) #492 Simpson, Kevin             4) #482 Dearing, Erick            
     5) #485 Greene, Jayden             6)                                
 11  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:31.62 
     1) #511 Averhart, Trevon           2) #519 Hammond, Jacion           
     3) #518 Green, Marquis             4) #527 Young, Greg               
     5) #509 Adams, Ryan                6) #515 Conley, Devon             
     7) #521 McNeill, Tj                8)                                
 12  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #541 Pena, Enelio               2) #543 White, Jahdir             
     3) #534 King, Stanley              4) #539 Moore, Hydir              
     5) #540 Obeng, James               6) #537 Love, Devin               
     7) #533 Daniels, Jeremiah          8)                                
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     50 Santana, Eliana                  Camden Catho       30-09.00 
  2     63 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS          27-06.50 
  3     72 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS          26-07.00 
  4    165 Akiri, Fejiro                    Cherokee HS        33-09.50 
  5    171 Clifton, Sydney                  Cherokee HS        30-11.00 
  6    233 Henley, Krysten                  Eastern Reg.       31-09.50 
  7    238 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.       33-11.75 
  8    268 Boyer, Margaret                  Lenape Reg.        38-07.00 
  9    317 Assi, Nadine                     Paul VI HS         30-06.25 
 10    326 Lafferty, Elizabeth              Paul VI HS         25-11.50 
 11    374 Heins, Kylie                     Seneca  HS         29-00.50 
 12    397 Khelil, Chloe                    Shawnee HS         36-07.50 
 13    434 Hooker, Tiyanna                  Timber Creek       32-03.75 
 14    438 Oluwakemi, Akande                Timber Creek       29-08.25 
 15    471 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T       35-07.00 
 16    496 Dales, Jailah                    Winslow Twp        32-02.75 
 17    502 Johnson, Ciarra                  Winslow Twp        38-09.50 
 18    532 Vaughn, Catera                   Woodrow Wils       30-00.25 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     31 Mo, Joshua                       Bishop Eusta       41-06.50 
  2    121 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             CH East            46-08.00 
  3    215 Pizarro, Lucciano                Cherokee HS        50-01.00 
  4    246 Azuonwu, Emmanuel                Eastern Reg.       50-03.00 
  5    248 Bulgin, Cheston                  Eastern Reg.       49-05.00 
  6    295 Camerato, Ian                    Lenape Reg.        44-10.50 
  7    304 Kirkwood, Steve                  Lenape Reg.        48-02.00 
  8    344 Bruccoliere, Brian               Paul VI HS         32-01.00 
  9    361 Taylor, Isaiah                   Paul VI HS         40-03.00 
 10    368 Williams, Keanu                  Paul VI HS         41-01.00 
 11    455 Harris David, Gabe               Timber Creek       41-05.00 
 12    458 Kidwell, Jake                    Timber Creek       38-05.00 
 13    461 Polk, Daeshaun                   Timber Creek       45-07.75 
 14    488 Matthews, Maurice                Washington T       46-10.00 
 15    516 Foster, Xavier                   Winslow Twp        44-08.00 
 16    523 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp        47-06.00 
 17    524 Quigley, Connor                  Winslow Twp        45-10.50 
 18    536 Little, Charles Chase            Woodrow Wils       32-00.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Gray, Leighanna                  Bishop Eusta          79-00 
  2     50 Santana, Eliana                  Camden Catho         103-00 
  3     63 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS             64-05 
  4     72 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS             91-00 
  5    106 Vasquez, Orgelys                 CH East               93-09 
  6    147 Manasary, Madiana                CH West               86-07 
  7    165 Akiri, Fejiro                    Cherokee HS           77-02 
  8    184 Schrier, Gabrielle               Cherokee HS           77-03 
  9    231 Dodd, Julia                      Eastern Reg.          83-02 
 10    267 Anderson, Destinee               Lenape Reg.           74-06 
 11    319 Banks, Jayla                     Paul VI HS            65-01 
 12    322 Carter, Laura                    Paul VI HS            67-08 
 13    376 Kaiser, Julianna                 Seneca  HS         90-03.50 
 14    378 Packard, Aubrey                  Seneca  HS            88-01 
 15    391 Alessi, Adrianna                 Shawnee HS           102-00 
 16    393 Cullen, Elisabeth                Shawnee HS            87-08 
 17    438 Oluwakemi, Akande                Timber Creek         107-01 
 18    471 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T          85-05 
 19    502 Johnson, Ciarra                  Winslow Twp          125-05 
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     35 Sobocinski, Andrew               Bishop Eusta         119-09 
  2    118 Dugan, T.J                       CH East              123-00 
  3    121 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             CH East              146-07 
  4    133 Torres, Christian                CH East              128-01 
  5    204 Kelly, Kieran                    Cherokee HS          126-03 
  6    210 Nessler, Michael                 Cherokee HS          122-02 
  7    215 Pizarro, Lucciano                Cherokee HS          124-08 
  8    248 Bulgin, Cheston                  Eastern Reg.         129-04 
  9    265 Tursi, Rocco                     Eastern Reg.         122-10 
 10    348 Diogo, Ethan                     Paul VI HS           102-00 
 11    368 Williams, Keanu                  Paul VI HS           112-07 
 12    424 Tanes, Raphael                   Shawnee HS           139-07 
 13    448 Dickens, Antoine                 Timber Creek         116-06 
 14    455 Harris David, Gabe               Timber Creek         123-08 
 15    458 Kidwell, Jake                    Timber Creek         127-09 
 16    483 DiDomenico, Bubby                Washington T         125-09 
 17    488 Matthews, Maurice                Washington T         134-11 
 18    523 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp          142-07 
 19    524 Quigley, Connor                  Winslow Twp          126-03 
 20    536 Little, Charles Chase            Woodrow Wils             ND 
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     13 Sims, Victoria                   Bishop Eusta          96-00 
  2     16 Steaker, Hannah                  Bishop Eusta         108-06 
  3     72 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS             56-07 
  4     92 Groble, Analisa                  CH East              118-09 
  5    146 Kitchens, Armani                 CH West               68-10 
  6    166 Bickmore, Breann                 Cherokee HS          101-04 
  7    178 Lore, Sydney                     Cherokee HS           86-03 
  8    181 Palais, Rebecca                  Cherokee HS           85-06 
  9    234 Jackson, Danielle                Eastern Reg.         100-03 
 10    320 Benberry, Jill                   Paul VI HS            83-11 
 11    330 McGowan, Maura                   Paul VI HS            84-09 
 12    369 Cosper, Bethany                  Seneca  HS            89-09 
 13    376 Kaiser, Julianna                 Seneca  HS            74-03 
 14    378 Packard, Aubrey                  Seneca  HS           100-04 
 15    437 Mosley, Paris                    Timber Creek          88-04 
 16    440 Ramos, Emily                     Timber Creek          84-07 
 17    471 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T         117-02 
 18    532 Vaughn, Catera                   Woodrow Wils          84-04 
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     35 Sobocinski, Andrew               Bishop Eusta         134-04 
  2    120 Gazzola, Nick                    CH East              142-07 
  3    135 Welsh, Sean                      CH East              153-00 
  4    159 Ashlock, Xavier                  CH West              136-10 
  5    207 Miller, Ahmad                    Cherokee HS          142-03 
  6    216 Selkow, Jared                    Cherokee HS          144-06 
  7    265 Tursi, Rocco                     Eastern Reg.         145-00 
  8    314 Steacker, Louis J                Lenape Reg.          142-05 
  9    352 Johnson, Colton                  Paul VI HS           116-06 
 10    358 Pullman, Micheal                 Paul VI HS            93-03 
 11    366 Wigginton, Charles               Paul VI HS           132-07 
 12    384 Corona, Anthony                  Seneca  HS           142-10 
 13    390 Schubert-Brown, Luke             Seneca  HS           157-04 
 14    414 Ellis, Andrew                    Shawnee HS           152-03 
 15    442 Ayers, Tymar                     Timber Creek         141-10 
 16    448 Dickens, Antoine                 Timber Creek         126-02 
 17    536 Little, Charles Chase            Woodrow Wils             ND 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     48 Rooney, Danielle                 Camden Catho       15-00.00 
  2     49 Sando, Sayndia                   Camden Catho       14-06.50 
  3    172 Fearon, Madison                  Cherokee HS        15-08.75 
  4    228 Bulgin, Analiese                 Eastern Reg.       16-02.75 
  5    230 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Reg.       15-10.00 
  6    278 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.        15-04.00 
  7    283 Sutton, Nevaeh                   Lenape Reg.        14-00.75 
  8    287 Whetstone, Sidney                Lenape Reg.        14-05.00 
  9    379 Strittmatter, Cassidy            Seneca  HS         15-11.00 
 10    383 Wozniak, Karra                   Seneca  HS         16-01.00 
 11    403 Schmidheiser, Erica              Shawnee HS         16-02.50 
 12    428 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek       16-00.00 
 13    429 Carr, Tatina                     Timber Creek       16-01.00 
 14    431 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel            Timber Creek       16-03.25 
 15    433 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek       17-05.75 
 16    439 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek       16-10.00 
 17    507 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp        18-09.25 
 18    508 Wright, Olivia                   Winslow Twp        15-11.00 
 19    528 Coleman, Arian                   Woodrow Wils       14-03.25 
 20    530 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils       16-11.00 
 21    531 Scott, Halima                    Woodrow Wils       16-06.00 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     19 D'Antonio, Lucas                 Bishop Eusta       20-01.75 
  2     22 Domico, Mason                    Bishop Eusta       19-08.75 
  3     57 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho       20-08.00 
  4     58 Hillman, Marcus                  Camden Catho       20-10.00 
  5     80 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS          21-10.00 
  6     82 Palmer, Corey                    Camden HS          22-02.00 
  7    160 Boone, Ryan                      CH West            19-05.00 
  8    161 Burke, Clay                      CH West            20-03.25 
  9    195 DiFerdinando, Liam               Cherokee HS        20-00.00 
 10    211 Opara, Nkenna                    Cherokee HS        19-10.00 
 11    213 Palfy, Zachary                   Cherokee HS        17-08.00 
 12    251 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Reg.       19-04.75 
 13    254 Goyins, Zahir                    Eastern Reg.       20-00.50 
 14    298 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.        19-06.00 
 15    367 Williams, Drew                   Paul VI HS         19-07.25 
 16    385 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS         20-05.00 
 17    389 Miller, Chris                    Seneca  HS         19-05.00 
 18    453 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek       20-03.75 
 19    463 Snead, Tariq                     Timber Creek       20-05.75 
 20    517 Goodwater-Worthingto, Demetr     Winslow Twp        20-00.00 
 21    544 Young, Diquese                   Woodrow Wils       19-06.00 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     49 Sando, Sayndia                   Camden Catho       32-00.00 
  2    104 Son, Amy                         CH East            29-11.75 
  3    105 Tse, Percy                       CH East            30-04.50 
  4    149 Neal, Neylan                     CH West            31-07.00 
  5    172 Fearon, Madison                  Cherokee HS        31-08.50 
  6    230 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Reg.       34-02.00 
  7    277 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Reg.        29-11.00 
  8    278 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.        32-09.75 
  9    318 Babore, Gabriella                Paul VI HS         33-09.00 
 10    431 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel            Timber Creek       31-09.25 
 11    439 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek       33-03.25 
 12    495 Bob-Grey, Adonista               Winslow Twp        31-00.00 
 13    499 Hess, Maryn                      Winslow Twp        32-00.00 
 14    500 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp        34-04.25 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     19 D'Antonio, Lucas                 Bishop Eusta       39-03.50 
  2     23 Hullihan, Michael                Bishop Eusta       36-11.00 
  3     57 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho       39-01.25 
  4    161 Burke, Clay                      CH West            37-10.00 
  5    163 Henz, Jonathan                   CH West            38-11.00 
  6    191 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS        40-08.00 
  7    195 DiFerdinando, Liam               Cherokee HS        41-06.00 
  8    199 Harris, Moses                    Cherokee HS        37-10.25 
  9    211 Opara, Nkenna                    Cherokee HS        41-11.00 
 10    245 Asare, Kofi                      Eastern Reg.       41-00.00 
 11    254 Goyins, Zahir                    Eastern Reg.       43-01.75 
 12    263 Ramsey, Kasey                    Eastern Reg.       42-00.00 
 13    289 Adams, Jordan                    Lenape Reg.        37-10.50 
 14    298 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.        38-08.00 
 15    305 Koonce, Rashid                   Lenape Reg.        39-10.50 
 16    355 Miscioscia, Nick                 Paul VI HS         36-00.00 
 17    363 Tucker, Alan                     Paul VI HS         43-08.50 
 18    484 Flood, Kenneth                   Washington T       39-03.00 
 19    510 Ajala, Charles                   Winslow Twp        37-11.50 
 20    511 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp        38-06.50 
 21    544 Young, Diquese                   Woodrow Wils       42-00.00 
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump (18)
===============================================================================
 Starting Height 4'6" increase by 2"
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Gottilla, Charlotte              Bishop Eusta        4-08.00 
  2     88 Beasley, Star                    CH East             5-00.00 
  3     94 Komorova, Viktorija              CH East             4-08.00 
  4    172 Fearon, Madison                  Cherokee HS         5-00.00 
  5    177 Kramer, Emily                    Cherokee HS         4-10.00 
  6    228 Bulgin, Analiese                 Eastern Reg.        4-08.00 
  7    234 Jackson, Danielle                Eastern Reg.        5-00.00 
  8    235 Kenny, Jade                      Eastern Reg.        4-08.00 
  9    278 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.         4-10.00 
 10    283 Sutton, Nevaeh                   Lenape Reg.         4-10.00 
 11    318 Babore, Gabriella                Paul VI HS          4-10.00 
 12    339 Walker, Kambi                    Paul VI HS          5-02.00 
 13    403 Schmidheiser, Erica              Shawnee HS          5-00.00 
 14    428 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek        5-02.00 
 15    429 Carr, Tatina                     Timber Creek        5-00.00 
 16    433 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek        5-08.00 
 17    500 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp         5-00.00 
 18    507 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp         5-04.00 
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump (23)
===============================================================================
 Starting height 5'6" increase by 2"
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     19 D'Antonio, Lucas                 Bishop Eusta        5-08.00 
  2     23 Hullihan, Michael                Bishop Eusta        5-06.00 
  3     26 LaRosa, Ryan                     Bishop Eusta        5-06.00 
  4     33 Sakach, Maxwell                  Bishop Eusta        5-08.00 
  5     82 Palmer, Corey                    Camden HS           6-00.00 
  6     84 Walker, Nafi                     Camden HS           5-08.00 
  7    195 DiFerdinando, Liam               Cherokee HS         6-00.00 
  8    214 Parker, Andrew                   Cherokee HS         5-10.00 
  9    252 Cosby, Myles                     Eastern Reg.        5-08.00 
 10    262 Peaks, Kasso                     Eastern Reg.        6-00.00 
 11    263 Ramsey, Kasey                    Eastern Reg.        5-10.00 
 12    301 Jelani, Habib                    Lenape Reg.         5-08.00 
 13    310 Mohnacs, Jake                    Lenape Reg.         5-08.00 
 14    385 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS          5-10.00 
 15    386 Lopez, Anthony                   Seneca  HS          5-10.00 
 16    422 Malpass, Jacob                   Shawnee HS          5-10.00 
 17    442 Ayers, Tymar                     Timber Creek        5-08.00 
 18    453 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek        6-04.00 
 19    479 Carter, Grant                    Washington T        5-08.00 
 20    489 mcginley, andrew                 Washington T        5-11.00 
 21    520 Johnson, Kameron                 Winslow Twp         5-10.00 
 22    522 Mitchell, Gregory                Winslow Twp         6-00.00 
 23    527 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp         6-00.00 
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault (10)
===============================================================================
 Starting height 7'0" increase by 6"
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     89 Cohen, Alana                     CH East            10-09.00 
  2    173 Fericy, Kayla                    Cherokee HS         8-00.00 
  3    232 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.        7-06.00 
  4    241 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Reg.        7-06.00 
  5    276 Hoxit, Cassie                    Lenape Reg.        10-06.00 
  6    332 Schmidt, Carly                   Paul VI HS          9-06.00 
  7    337 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             Paul VI HS          8-06.00 
  8    371 Greeley, Julia                   Seneca  HS          7-06.00 
  9    403 Schmidheiser, Erica              Shawnee HS          7-00.00 
 10    430 Glover, Eryn                     Timber Creek        7-00.00 
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault (17)
===============================================================================
 Starting Height 9'0" increase by 6"
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     22 Domico, Mason                    Bishop Eusta       12-00.00 
  2     25 LaRosa, Luke                     Bishop Eusta       11-00.00 
  3     26 LaRosa, Ryan                     Bishop Eusta        9-00.00 
  4    134 Tran, Lucas                      CH East            11-06.00 
  5    220 Sprankle, Kenyon                 Cherokee HS        11-00.00 
  6    258 Klingner, Jordan                 Eastern Reg.       12-00.00 
  7    261 Nicini, Mason                    Eastern Reg.       12-06.00 
  8    299 Freedman, Jake                   Lenape Reg.        11-00.00 
  9    300 Huynh, Tyler                     Lenape Reg.        10-06.00 
 10    310 Mohnacs, Jake                    Lenape Reg.        12-00.00 
 11    342 Austin, Jacob                    Paul VI HS          8-00.00 
 12    347 Coutinho, Dominic                Paul VI HS          6-00.00 
 13    352 Johnson, Colton                  Paul VI HS          8-00.00 
 14    423 O'Neil, Chris                    Shawnee HS         10-07.00 
 15    462 Rossi, Nicolas                   Timber Creek       11-06.00 
 16    480 Cheng, Ethan                     Washington T       10-06.00 
 17    511 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp        10-00.00