5/14 & 5/15– Olympic Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2019 07:09 AM
           Olympic Conference Championships - 5/14/2019 to 5/15/2019           
                          Washington Twp High School                           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      2 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill           57.47 
  2     24 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp           59.40 
  3     54 Robinson, Kyle                   Winslow Twp              NT 
  4    143 Chuck Browne, Christian          Cherry Hill         1:01.06 
  5    150 Grossman, Jordan                 Cherry Hill         1:00.43 
  6    153 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp         1:01.41 
  7    159 Still, Tarheeb                   Timber Creek          54.48 
  8    192 Cavalieri, Chris                 Paul VI HS          1:02.29 
  9    194 Dougherty, Benjamin              Cherry Hill         1:05.40 
 10    203 McNeill, Terry                   Winslow Twp         1:00.75 
 11    245 Aseron, Sebastian                Washington T        1:04.42 
 12    437 Battle, Ahmaad                   Eastern Regi        1:04.22 
 13    438 Brandreth, Christopher           Cherokee HS              NT 
 14    439 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS         1:00.49 
 15    440 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS         1:00.60 
 16    442 Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon            Eastern Regi        1:05.36 
 17    446 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler              Cherokee HS         1:00.95 
 18    448 Piotrowski, Jake                 Shawnee HS          1:03.00 
 19    450 Pressley, Reuben                 Winslow Twp              NT 
 20    451 Roseboro, Nathan                 Seneca  HS          1:07.60 
 21    452 Singh, Rajvir                    Lenape Regio             NT 
 22    454 Wagner, Nick                     Shawnee HS          1:03.50 
 23    456 Aniagyei, Kwabena                Camden Co. V        1:15.00 
 24    457 Gubler, Frank                    Paul VI HS          1:00.46 
 25    458 Johnson, Kyle                    Shawnee HS          1:04.00 
 26    459 Ruiz, Ryan                       Seneca  HS          1:08.42 
 27    460 Swain, Josh                      Seneca  HS          1:06.49 
 28    461 Williams, Caleb                  Cherry Hill         1:11.15 
 29    462 Wilson, Andrew                   Washington T        1:05.50 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     82 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS          1:11.41 
  2     86 Demko, Amanda                    Shawnee HS          1:10.32 
  3     97 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp         1:03.37 
  4     99 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden High         1:21.34 
  5    101 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek        1:10.50 
  6    108 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Regio             NT 
  7    130 Tenet, Brooke                    Shawnee HS               NT 
  8    138 Wozniak, Karra                   Seneca  HS          1:13.94 
  9    139 Wright, Olivia                   Winslow Twp         1:15.32 
 10    168 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Regi        1:05.29 
 11    172 Garozzo, Aliya Rae               Paul VI HS          1:02.42 
 12    174 Gindville, Dani                  Washington T        1:13.00 
 13    176 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek        1:10.59 
 14    183 Patella, Kylie                   Lenape Regio             NT 
 15    185 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp         1:05.18 
 16    186 Pollard, Sanaa                   Cherry Hill         1:08.84 
 17    187 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Regi        1:08.64 
 18    216 Harrison, Madeline               Cherry Hill         1:16.43 
 19    221 Manley, Colleen                  Timber Creek        1:10.47 
 20    222 Matthews, Mya J                  Camden High              NT 
 21    229 Ritter, Reilly                   Seneca  HS          1:11.68 
 22    230 Rouse, Rayven                    Winslow Twp         1:13.86 
 23    231 Schmidt, Carly                   Paul VI HS          1:05.10 
 24    236 Sullivan, Kaitlin                Shawnee HS               NT 
 25    239 Thomas, Rebecca                  Lenape Regio             NT 
 26    301 Conway, Hayley                   Lenape Regio             NT 
 27    305 DeLuca, Sophia                   Cherokee HS         1:10.69 
 28    321 Morrison, Alexandria             Winslow Twp         1:12.76 
 29    333 Walker, Waasiya                  Camden High         1:18.97 
 30    410 Aldakimov, Emily                 Shawnee HS          1:19.32 
 31    411 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Regi        1:12.59 
 32    412 Cardoso, Fia                     Washington T        1:20.04 
 33    413 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS         1:12.12 
 34    415 Corsi, Maddy                     Shawnee HS          1:18.30 
 35    417 Deffler, Caitlin                 Bishop Eusta        1:22.78 
 36    419 DellaFemina, Emma                Cherokee HS         1:18.18 
 37    421 Kelly, Caroline                  Cherry Hill         1:17.71 
 38    427 Pilaitis, Julia                  Bishop Eusta        1:20.06 
 39    428 Pitts, Teonni                    Camden High              NT 
 40    429 Randolph, Kyra                   Cherry Hill         1:12.22 
 41    430 Repousis, Izabela                Washington T        1:15.69 
 42    436 Welsh, Amanda                    Seneca  HS          1:22.07 
 43    463 Heston, Haleigh                  Cherokee HS         1:13.97 
 44    464 Massey, Gabriella                Seneca  HS          1:16.42 
 45    465 Orengo, Hanna                    Cherry Hill         1:22.40 
 46    466 Tumas, Amanda                    Lenape Regio             NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     41 Miller, Collin                   Camden Catho             NT 
  2    243 Ali, Nequwan                     Winslow Twp              NT 
  3    250 Campbell, Christopher            Winslow Twp              NT 
  4    251 Cantero, Dan                     Timber Creek        4:44.41 
  5    253 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho             NT 
  6    255 Chu, Evan                        Washington T        4:31.00 
  7    259 Denton, Matthew                  Camden Catho             NT 
  8    260 Eaton, Eric                      Timber Creek        5:13.06 
  9    261 Eberhardt, Karl                  Cherry Hill         5:22.69 
 10    262 Eyre, Aidan                      Cherry Hill         4:30.48 
 11    263 Fraley, AJ                       Lenape Regio        4:41.00 
 12    266 Johnson, Colton                  Paul VI HS          4:30.88 
 13    268 Kelly, Denny                     Camden Catho        4:26.03 
 14    270 Lorenz, Brian                    Shawnee HS          4:29.64 
 15    276 Milou, Austin                    Washington T        4:29.47 
 16    277 Orloff, Justin                   Eastern Regi        4:49.20 
 17    279 Ramirez, Bryan                   Winslow Twp              NT 
 18    280 Rodriguez, Gabe                  Cherry Hill         4:39.67 
 19    284 Sonn, Kevin                      Cherry Hill         5:21.35 
 20    285 Stemetzki, Peter                 Camden Catho             NT 
 21    286 Taylor, Matthew                  Winslow Twp              NT 
 22    287 Thaler, Joshua                   Timber Creek        4:40.91 
 23    288 Tucker, Evan                     Timber Creek        5:09.05 
 24    289 Whitney, Justin                  Cherry Hill         4:35.05 
 25    290 Worrell, Jonah                   Seneca  HS          5:08.77 
 26    339 Adler, Oliver                    Cherry Hill         4:23.29 
 27    340 Anderer, Ethan                   Cherry Hill         4:42.84 
 28    341 Andrews, Alex                    Eastern Regi        4:51.21 
 29    342 Boyd-Miller, Nair                Winslow Twp         5:51.43 
 30    343 Cason, Joshua                    Camden Co. V        4:55.43 
 31    344 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho        4:18.53 
 32    345 Curtis, Justin                   Seneca  HS          5:10.00 
 33    346 Friedman, Alex                   Shawnee HS          4:37.34 
 34    347 Gargano, Tyler                   Paul VI HS          4:36.95 
 35    348 Gavio, Michael                   Cherokee HS         4:45.61 
 36    349 Kazandjian, Zaven                Lenape Regio        4:36.57 
 37    350 Krell, Kyle                      Cherry Hill         4:34.35 
 38    351 Malave, Vincent                  Seneca  HS          4:55.38 
 39    352 Miller, Chase                    Cherokee HS         4:26.87 
 40    353 Shaw, Chris                      Washington T        4:42.00 
 41    354 Shinkle, Andrew                  Eastern Regi        5:03.56 
 42    355 Stillman, Ethan                  Lenape Regio        4:52.14 
 43    356 Tenerelli, Ryan                  Paul VI HS          4:54.10 
 44    357 Vega, Giancarlo                  Timber Creek        4:55.94 
 45    358 Vizzard, James                   Lenape Regio        4:37.20 
 46    359 Warren, Tim                      Shawnee HS          4:36.44 
 47    360 Wechsler, Ethan                  Cherokee HS         4:20.89 
 48    361 Zakharia, Jaime                  Timber Creek        5:06.85 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1      1 Agbenatoe, Elvin                 Lenape Regio          11.70 
  2      2 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill           10.75 
  3      3 Arzillo, Tommy                   Lenape Regio          11.93 
  4      4 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden High           11.14 
  5      5 Barnett, Liam                    Camden Catho             NT 
  6      6 Boyd, Roderick                   Timber Creek          11.51 
  7      7 Brown, Jayden                    Winslow Twp           10.90 
  8      8 Bruce, Hamza                     Lenape Regio          11.66 
  9      9 Bunch, Donovan                   Winslow Twp           11.10 
 10     10 Carter, Brandon                  Lenape Regio          11.76 
 11     11 Carter, Vance                    Woodrow Wils          12.10 
 12     12 Carter, Jr., Kenneth             Woodrow Wils          11.69 
 13     13 Castro, Omar                     Washington T          12.05 
 14     14 Chestnut, Darian                 Camden High           11.21 
 15     15 Cosby, Myles                     Eastern Regi          11.89 
 16     16 Daley, Ainsley                   Camden Co. V          12.60 
 17     17 Delendik, William                Cherokee HS           11.34 
 18     18 Dixon, Kanye                     Cherry Hill           11.90 
 19     19 Doctorovitz, Mike                Bishop Eusta          12.19 
 20     20 Donley, Gavin                    Seneca  HS            11.90 
 21     21 Dunn, Lucas                      Camden Catho             NT 
 22     22 Elsey, Andrew                    Cherokee HS           11.48 
 23     23 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden High           11.15 
 24     24 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp              NT 
 25     25 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS            11.74 
 26     26 Hauer, Austin                    Seneca  HS            12.12 
 27     27 Hendrickson, Zihon               Woodrow Wils          11.82 
 28     28 Hughes, Khalil                   Cherry Hill           12.13 
 29     29 Jones, Anthony                   Camden Co. V          11.99 
 30     30 Kennedy, Tyler                   Camden Catho             NT 
 31     31 King, Stanley                    Woodrow Wils             NT 
 32     32 Lane, Jamir                      Washington T          12.28 
 33     33 Little, Jayvin                   Timber Creek             NT 
 34     34 Lora, Francisco                  Camden Co. V          12.05 
 35     35 Mathis, Anthony                  Cherry Hill           11.00 
 36     36 Mathis, Christian                Cherokee HS              NT 
 37     37 Mazero, Matthew                  Paul VI HS            10.90 
 38     38 McCargo, Muheem                  Woodrow Wils             NT 
 39     39 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta             NT 
 40     40 Michel, Jakob                    Cherry Hill           11.20 
 41     41 Miller, Collin                   Camden Catho             NT 
 42     42 Mills, Kenroy                    Winslow Twp           11.40 
 43     43 Moore, Justin                    Eastern Regi          11.39 
 44     44 Nowak, Merrick                   Paul VI HS            11.52 
 45     45 O'Dunlami, Matthew               Timber Creek          11.20 
 46     46 O'Shaughnessy, Patrick           Cherry Hill           11.70 
 47     47 Okorie, Obinna                   Cherry Hill           10.85 
 48     48 Opara, Chima                     Cherokee HS              NT 
 49     49 Pace, Jonathan                   Timber Creek          12.40 
 50     50 Parsons, George                  Cherry Hill           11.00 
 51     51 Pointer, Tyron                   Winslow Twp           10.60 
 52     52 Polk, Giavon                     Bishop Eusta          12.83 
 53     53 Pollard, Rashaan                 Cherry Hill           12.33 
 54     54 Robinson, Kyle                   Winslow Twp           11.00 
 55     55 Rossi, Nicolas                   Timber Creek          11.40 
 56     56 Shappell, Nate                   Camden Catho             NT 
 57     57 Slack, Shane                     Camden Catho             NT 
 58     58 Smith, Amir                      Cherry Hill           11.40 
 59     59 Trieu, Phillip                   Cherry Hill           12.20 
 60     60 Tubb, Trevor                     Cherokee HS              NT 
 61     61 Wall, Kyzir                      Shawnee HS            11.68 
 62     62 Walsh, Rj                        Paul VI HS            11.53 
 63     63 Warpus, Mike                     Shawnee HS            12.64 
 64     64 Weaver, Kamauri                  Eastern Regi          11.88 
 65     65 Webster, Dan                     Shawnee HS            12.40 
 66     66 Whitmore, Brian                  Camden High           11.30 
 67     67 Williams, Drew                   Paul VI HS            11.46 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     68 Green, Brianna                   Woodrow Wils             NT 
  2     69 Abrams, Lauren                   Cherry Hill           14.38 
  3     70 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Regi          11.99 
  4     71 Barclift, Precious               Washington T          13.78 
  5     72 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek             NT 
  6     73 Bowers, Joynee                   Cherokee HS              NT 
  7     74 Boyce, Danaijah                  Camden Co. V          14.36 
  8     75 Braxton, Nytasia                 Woodrow Wils          12.91 
  9     76 Brown, Brianna                   Camden Co. V          13.10 
 10     77 Carr, Tatina                     Timber Creek          13.44 
 11     78 Chapjian, Cassie                 Bishop Eusta             NT 
 12     79 Cohen-Barnes, Cora               Lenape Regio          13.96 
 13     80 Colon, Kaila                     Bishop Eusta             NT 
 14     81 Cooke, Alison                    Cherokee HS              NT 
 15     82 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS            13.90 
 16     83 Daniel, Blair                    Paul VI HS            12.92 
 17     84 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Regio          13.35 
 18     85 Davis, Zeyonna                   Cherry Hill           13.15 
 19     86 Demko, Amanda                    Shawnee HS            12.65 
 20     87 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho          12.76 
 21     88 Drayton, Maya                    Cherry Hill           12.20 
 22     89 Duquette, Jocelyn                Bishop Eusta             NT 
 23     90 Falzone, Olivia                  Shawnee HS               NT 
 24     91 Foster, Brooke                   Camden Catho          14.15 
 25     92 Garozzo, Gianna                  Washington T          13.30 
 26     93 Gibson, Taquera                  Cherry Hill           14.00 
 27     94 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya            Cherry Hill           13.57 
 28     95 Gordon, Aneesia                  Timber Creek             NT 
 29     96 Hall, Princess Ella              Camden Co. V             NT 
 30     97 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp              NT 
 31     98 Harris, Skyler                   Paul VI HS            12.58 
 32     99 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden High           12.81 
 33    100 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel            Timber Creek             NT 
 34    101 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek          13.27 
 35    102 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp              NT 
 36    103 Hill, Mia                        Seneca  HS            13.74 
 37    104 Hill, Nyasia                     Timber Creek          14.55 
 38    105 James, Jaia                      Winslow Twp           12.54 
 39    106 Jordan, Kianah                   Cherokee HS           13.62 
 40    107 Kelly, Veronica                  Washington T          14.03 
 41    108 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Regio          13.10 
 42    109 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS              NT 
 43    110 Loman, Gichera                   Cherry Hill           14.54 
 44    111 Markel, Mairead                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 45    112 Martello, Corrine                Cherry Hill           14.90 
 46    113 Miller, Kate                     Camden Catho             NT 
 47    114 Nock, Jakara                     Camden High           13.71 
 48    115 Okwamba, Judith                  Camden Catho          13.91 
 49    116 Orth, Hannah                     Seneca  HS            14.02 
 50    117 Owens, Kelly                     Shawnee HS            12.95 
 51    118 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils          12.02 
 52    119 Perry, Hali                      Eastern Regi          13.10 
 53    120 Ramey, Racquel                   Bishop Eusta          14.11 
 54    121 Reamon, Soraya                   Washington T          13.96 
 55    122 Rudolph, Nadiyah                 Cherry Hill           14.50 
 56    123 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Regi          13.27 
 57    124 Shannon, Emma                    Camden Catho          13.86 
 58    125 Simms, Loren                     Paul VI HS            13.60 
 59    126 Smith, Megan                     Washington T          13.17 
 60    127 Sobocinski, Rachel               Bishop Eusta          14.20 
 61    128 Steeves, Caroline                Bishop Eusta          13.93 
 62    129 Strauss, Jillian                 Cherokee HS           13.49 
 63    130 Tenet, Brooke                    Shawnee HS               NT 
 64    131 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp           12.10 
 65    132 Truran, Sophia                   Cherry Hill              NT 
 66    133 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             Paul VI HS            12.55 
 67    134 Watkins, Keyann'a                Paul VI HS            12.73 
 68    135 Watson, Hannah                   Paul VI HS            13.20 
 69    136 Wheeler, Nicole                  Seneca  HS            13.40 
 70    137 Williams, Giselle                Camden Catho          13.72 
 71    138 Wozniak, Karra                   Seneca  HS            13.39 
 72    139 Wright, Olivia                   Winslow Twp           13.35 
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    221 Manley, Colleen                  Timber Creek        5:43.70 
  2    239 Thomas, Rebecca                  Lenape Regio        5:38.51 
  3    241 Williamson, Mirasha              Cherry Hill         6:10.00 
  4    296 Cai, Jane                        Cherry Hill         5:48.30 
  5    297 Campbell, Victoria               Winslow Twp         5:41.88 
  6    298 Clem, Kierstin                   Eastern Regi        5:38.08 
  7    299 Clifford, Nicole                 Cherokee HS         5:17.37 
  8    300 Cochran, Kate                    Washington T        5:28.00 
  9    301 Conway, Hayley                   Lenape Regio        5:36.05 
 10    302 Daniels, Emma                    Seneca  HS          6:06.90 
 11    303 Dawson, Kylie                    Eastern Regi        5:20.68 
 12    306 Dutton, Charly                   Winslow Twp         6:03.23 
 13    307 Hauer, Alexandra                 Timber Creek        5:21.54 
 14    310 Keane, Maura                     Washington T        5:25.62 
 15    312 Kenselaar, Lauren                Eastern Regi        5:28.49 
 16    313 Koveloski, Madison               Shawnee HS          5:40.35 
 17    315 Maloney, Hannah                  Shawnee HS          6:28.37 
 18    316 Marinero, Vanessa                Timber Creek        5:56.81 
 19    318 McNally, Amanda                  Seneca  HS          5:48.00 
 20    319 Miles, Annie                     Camden Catho             NT 
 21    322 Morrow, Jeanine                  Washington T        5:26.70 
 22    323 Rosario, Alannie                 Camden Co. V             NT 
 23    327 Sheehan, Ryann                   Shawnee HS               NT 
 24    329 Stuart, Danielle                 Washington T        5:35.00 
 25    334 Wang, Vicki                      Camden Catho        6:40.44 
 26    337 Wright, Cameron                  Cherry Hill         5:51.03 
 27    362 Blackmon, Alyssa                 Cherokee HS         5:47.43 
 28    363 Cantero, Mariana                 Timber Creek        6:25.95 
 29    364 Cao, Olivia                      Lenape Regio        5:45.81 
 30    365 Davidson, Sarah                  Cherry Hill         6:38.51 
 31    366 Faucett, Megan                   Cherry Hill         6:03.00 
 32    367 Hauser, Claire                   Shawnee HS          5:16.88 
 33    368 Hough, Morgan                    Seneca  HS          6:06.50 
 34    369 Jackson, Erin                    Cherokee HS         5:49.11 
 35    370 Klouchek, Emma                   Seneca  HS          5:25.00 
 36    371 Liberatore, Maria                Paul VI HS          5:54.10 
 37    372 Lyons, Bridget                   Paul VI HS          5:19.80 
 38    373 McCurdy, MaryKathleen            Cherry Hill         5:12.00 
 39    374 Pierce, Sarah                    Cherry Hill         5:12.92 
 40    375 Rathman, Kate                    Cherokee HS         5:09.68 
 41    376 Richards, Chelsea                Seneca  HS          5:47.90 
 42    377 Riley, Marisa                    Lenape Regio        6:15.46 
 43    378 Ruley, Anna                      Lenape Regio        6:02.55 
 44    379 Skidmore, Abigail                Lenape Regio        5:57.40 
 45    380 Smallets, Abigaile               Camden Co. V        6:29.87 
 46    381 Smith, Amelia                    Paul VI HS          5:34.29 
 47    382 Tighe, Samantha                  Eastern Regi        5:45.00 
 48    383 Tonghini, Elliana                Cherry Hill         5:46.12 
 49    384 Turner, Isabella                 Shawnee HS          5:09.35 
 50    385 Williams, Erin                   Timber Creek        6:07.46 
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      2 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill           52.25 
  2      5 Barnett, Liam                    Camden Catho             NT 
  3      6 Boyd, Roderick                   Timber Creek          52.00 
  4     11 Carter, Vance                    Woodrow Wils          55.72 
  5     12 Carter, Jr., Kenneth             Woodrow Wils          50.69 
  6     13 Castro, Omar                     Washington T          58.38 
  7     14 Chestnut, Darian                 Camden High           51.00 
  8     18 Dixon, Kanye                     Cherry Hill           59.61 
  9     20 Donley, Gavin                    Seneca  HS            58.79 
 10     21 Dunn, Lucas                      Camden Catho          53.48 
 11     22 Elsey, Andrew                    Cherokee HS           52.25 
 12     23 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden High           51.50 
 13     24 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp           53.20 
 14     26 Hauer, Austin                    Seneca  HS            58.26 
 15     28 Hughes, Khalil                   Cherry Hill           53.81 
 16     30 Kennedy, Tyler                   Camden Catho             NT 
 17     31 King, Stanley                    Woodrow Wils             NT 
 18     33 Little, Jayvin                   Timber Creek             NT 
 19     41 Miller, Collin                   Camden Catho             NT 
 20     45 O'Dunlami, Matthew               Timber Creek          50.72 
 21     47 Okorie, Obinna                   Cherry Hill           52.15 
 22     50 Parsons, George                  Cherry Hill           50.71 
 23     56 Shappell, Nate                   Camden Catho             NT 
 24     57 Slack, Shane                     Camden Catho             NT 
 25     58 Smith, Amir                      Cherry Hill           56.40 
 26    140 Barry, Brian                     Cherry Hill           54.00 
 27    142 Brown, Brian                     Paul VI HS            52.24 
 28    145 Daniels, Jeremiah                Woodrow Wils          54.71 
 29    146 Daniels, Nehemiah                Woodrow Wils             NT 
 30    147 Dolan, Eric                      Cherry Hill           55.28 
 31    148 Dressner, Mike                   Washington T          54.55 
 32    149 Faria, Josh                      Cherry Hill           56.00 
 33    150 Grossman, Jordan                 Cherry Hill           53.00 
 34    151 Guest, Dontae                    Camden High           49.60 
 35    152 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Regi          50.44 
 36    154 Lodge, Andrew                    Shawnee HS            50.88 
 37    155 Martino, Matt                    Paul VI HS            50.41 
 38    156 Mazero, Michael                  Paul VI HS            50.07 
 39    157 Morton, Desmond                  Lenape Regio             NT 
 40    158 Silver, Elijah                   Lenape Regio             NT 
 41    159 Still, Tarheeb                   Timber Creek          51.00 
 42    160 Williams, Elijah                 Timber Creek          55.00 
 43    188 Andes, Michael                   Cherokee HS           50.96 
 44    189 Babik, Garett                    Shawnee HS            52.83 
 45    190 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Regi          55.00 
 46    191 Brooks, Darren                   Winslow Twp           54.96 
 47    192 Cavalieri, Chris                 Paul VI HS            52.58 
 48    193 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Regio          50.73 
 49    194 Dougherty, Benjamin              Cherry Hill              NT 
 50    195 Eaton, Brian                     Timber Creek          53.50 
 51    196 Flood, Christian                 Washington T          53.68 
 52    197 Gale, Taron                      Winslow Twp           52.73 
 53    198 Gupta, Aatish                    Cherokee HS              NT 
 54    199 Henry, Gavin                     Winslow Twp           53.30 
 55    200 Le, Johnson                      Woodrow Wils             NT 
 56    201 Magobet, Alex                    Winslow Twp           54.33 
 57    202 McHugh, Jackson                  Seneca  HS            55.17 
 58    203 McNeill, Terry                   Winslow Twp           52.42 
 59    204 Mihaileanu, George               Shawnee HS            56.00 
 60    205 Penny, Justin                    Lenape Regio          51.88 
 61    206 Peters, Ethan                    Washington T          54.94 
 62    207 Schwartz, Harry                  Cherry Hill           56.00 
 63    208 Taylor, Flex                     Lenape Regio          53.22 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     68 Green, Brianna                   Woodrow Wils        1:02.94 
  2     70 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Regi          59.00 
  3     78 Chapjian, Cassie                 Bishop Eusta        1:12.40 
  4     81 Cooke, Alison                    Cherokee HS              NT 
  5     83 Daniel, Blair                    Paul VI HS            58.38 
  6     85 Davis, Zeyonna                   Cherry Hill         1:01.70 
  7     86 Demko, Amanda                    Shawnee HS            58.66 
  8     87 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho             NT 
  9     88 Drayton, Maya                    Cherry Hill           57.42 
 10     89 Duquette, Jocelyn                Bishop Eusta        1:03.80 
 11     91 Foster, Brooke                   Camden Catho        1:05.60 
 12     94 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya            Cherry Hill         1:02.94 
 13     95 Gordon, Aneesia                  Timber Creek        1:01.80 
 14     97 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp           57.59 
 15    101 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek        1:00.50 
 16    109 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS         1:00.31 
 17    114 Nock, Jakara                     Camden High         1:04.91 
 18    115 Okwamba, Judith                  Camden Catho        1:06.40 
 19    117 Owens, Kelly                     Shawnee HS          1:02.77 
 20    118 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils          55.70 
 21    120 Ramey, Racquel                   Bishop Eusta             NT 
 22    121 Reamon, Soraya                   Washington T        1:05.12 
 23    125 Simms, Loren                     Paul VI HS          1:01.85 
 24    126 Smith, Megan                     Washington T        1:06.10 
 25    127 Sobocinski, Rachel               Bishop Eusta        1:04.79 
 26    130 Tenet, Brooke                    Shawnee HS          1:05.76 
 27    136 Wheeler, Nicole                  Seneca  HS          1:02.35 
 28    139 Wright, Olivia                   Winslow Twp         1:02.00 
 29    165 Bouch, Miriam                    Cherry Hill         1:02.33 
 30    167 Constantinou, Sophia             Shawnee HS               NT 
 31    168 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Regi          58.50 
 32    170 Dixon, Katrina                   Camden Catho        1:04.94 
 33    171 English, Pauline                 Camden High              NT 
 34    172 Garozzo, Aliya Rae               Paul VI HS            56.88 
 35    173 Gerdes, Alyssa                   Cherokee HS         1:02.71 
 36    174 Gindville, Dani                  Washington T        1:04.02 
 37    176 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek             NT 
 38    177 Jodlbauer, Ainsley               Seneca  HS          1:04.53 
 39    182 Overman, Catherine               Lenape Regio        1:10.26 
 40    183 Patella, Kylie                   Lenape Regio        1:04.10 
 41    185 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp           56.38 
 42    187 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Regi        1:00.74 
 43    209 Bakersville, X'Zaveion           Timber Creek             NT 
 44    210 Bednarek, Lindsay                Camden Catho        1:06.28 
 45    211 Carroll, Meghan                  Cherokee HS         1:01.08 
 46    212 Connor, Alyssa                   Washington T        1:08.20 
 47    213 Edwards, Christina               Camden Co. V        1:10.00 
 48    214 Errichetti, Sofia                Paul VI HS          1:00.00 
 49    215 Farr, Jordan                     Washington T        1:05.92 
 50    216 Harrison, Madeline               Cherry Hill         1:06.74 
 51    217 Hood, Nicole                     Winslow Twp           59.00 
 52    218 Jackson, Leisha                  Timber Creek        1:00.00 
 53    219 Kugler, Jocelyn                  Cherokee HS              NT 
 54    220 Lutz, Abigail                    Paul VI HS            59.00 
 55    221 Manley, Colleen                  Timber Creek             NT 
 56    222 Matthews, Mya J                  Camden High              NT 
 57    223 McCann, Laura                    Camden Catho        1:05.76 
 58    224 Pappas, Katherine                Lenape Regio        1:01.52 
 59    225 Patel, Pari                      Camden Co. V             NT 
 60    226 Perez, Jonalee                   Camden Co. V        1:07.00 
 61    227 Pilaitis, Natalie                Bishop Eusta        1:11.40 
 62    228 Riley, Casey                     Shawnee HS          1:08.15 
 63    229 Ritter, Reilly                   Seneca  HS          1:04.00 
 64    230 Rouse, Rayven                    Winslow Twp         1:01.83 
 65    231 Schmidt, Carly                   Paul VI HS          1:00.00 
 66    232 Schwarz, Kaitlin                 Lenape Regio        1:07.86 
 67    233 Smith, Jacqueline                Bishop Eusta        1:15.70 
 68    234 Solomon, Mary                    Cherry Hill         1:11.00 
 69    235 Strittmatter, Cassidy            Seneca  HS          1:02.75 
 70    236 Sullivan, Kaitlin                Shawnee HS               NT 
 71    237 Sweely, Jaden                    Cherokee HS         1:02.79 
 72    238 Sweet, Lara                      Seneca  HS          1:03.55 
 73    239 Thomas, Rebecca                  Lenape Regio        1:00.50 
 74    240 Whetstone, Shelby                Lenape Regio          57.89 
 75    241 Williamson, Mirasha              Cherry Hill         1:06.66 
 76    242 Wiseley, Ashton                  Washington T        1:04.70 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             8:18.30 
     1) #503 Dhawan, Manik              2) #252 Carney, Ryan              
     3) #508 Massaro, Andrew            4) #509 Melko, Connor             
     5) #516 Vostenak, Shane            6) #271 Mahaney, Zachary          
     7) #272 May, Sean                  8) #510 Melko, Grant              
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              8:20.00 
     1) #246 Baier, Max                 2) #259 Denton, Matthew           
     3) #41 Miller, Collin              4) #285 Stemetzki, Peter          
     5) #268 Kelly, Denny               6) #253 Castaneda, Richard        
     7) #344 Coffey, Matt               8) #56 Shappell, Nate             
  3  Camden High  'A'                                     9:45.08 
     1) #247 Berrios, Anthony           2) #258 Danford, Haidar           
     3) #507 Lugo, Roberto              4) #515 Vega, Santana             
     5) #151 Guest, Dontae              6)                                
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     8:30.24 
     1) #264 Hackney, Robert            2) #198 Gupta, Aatish             
     3) #504 Grilli, Nico               4) #265 Jackson, Tyler            
     5) #348 Gavio, Michael             6) #513 Shea, Brett               
  5  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             8:44.53 
     1) #340 Anderer, Ethan             2) #249 Bruce, Paul               
     3) #399 Groff, Aidan               4) #505 Hagan, Dylan              
     5) #262 Eyre, Aidan                6) #289 Whitney, Justin           
     7) #280 Rodriguez, Gabe            8) #350 Krell, Kyle               
  6  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                            11:25.16 
     1) #207 Schwartz, Harry            2) #147 Dolan, Eric               
     3) #261 Eberhardt, Karl            4) #194 Dougherty, Benjamin       
     5) #284 Sonn, Kevin                6)                                
  7  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                              8:24.88 
     1) #263 Fraley, AJ                 2) #275 Melohis, Andrew           
     3) #349 Kazandjian, Zaven          4) #254 Chrupcala, Alex           
     5) #358 Vizzard, James             6) #355 Stillman, Ethan           
     7) #269 Kinder, Ondra              8)                                
  8  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      8:47.72 
     1) #266 Johnson, Colton            2) #403 McKeon, Kyle              
     3) #257 Cruz, Mike                 4) #283 Slattery, Matthew         
     5) #511 Myers, Jacob               6) #347 Gargano, Tyler            
     7) #512 Pompey Jr., La'Mont        8)                                
  9  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      8:36.05 
     1) #267 Keevey, Sean               2) #256 Connolly, Ryan            
     3) #487 Marshall, Tyler            4) #506 Kaighn, Daniel            
     5) #204 Mihaileanu, George         6)                                
 10  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            8:26.63 
     1) #251 Cantero, Dan               2) #195 Eaton, Brian              
     3) #260 Eaton, Eric                4) #287 Thaler, Joshua            
     5) #288 Tucker, Evan               6) #248 Bitera, Cholo             
     7) #514 Uy, Nino                   8) #361 Zakharia, Jaime           
 11  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               8:34.29 
     1) #485 Greene, Jayden             2) #245 Aseron, Sebastian         
     3) #255 Chu, Evan                  4) #400 Kolodziej, Cole           
     5) #401 Lamonica, Vince            6) #196 Flood, Christian          
 12  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  8:25.00 
     1) #243 Ali, Nequwan               2) #250 Campbell, Christopher     
     3) #279 Ramirez, Bryan             4) #273 McFadden, Wayne           
     5) #24 Greene, Brandon             6) #286 Taylor, Matthew           
     7) #203 McNeill, Terry             8) #197 Gale, Taron               
 
Event 10  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             9:59.52 
     1) #490 Faust, Teresa              2) #492 Morelli, Clare            
     3) #494 Storti, Katy               4) #493 Schwab, Margaret          
     5) #491 Gallagher, Maura           6) #89 Duquette, Jocelyn          
     7) #328 Soanes, Kat                8)                                
  2  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     9:50.30 
     1) #211 Carroll, Meghan            2) #305 DeLuca, Sophia            
     3) #309 Kadar, Isabella            4) #237 Sweely, Jaden             
     5) #498 McAdams, Kayla             6) #299 Clifford, Nicole          
  3  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            10:43.58 
     1) #293 Barry, Michelle            2) #296 Cai, Jane                 
     3) #326 Sharma, Riva               4) #383 Tonghini, Elliana         
     5) #500 Volin, Emily               6)                                
  4  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                            11:05.78 
     1) #337 Wright, Cameron            2) #324 Santana, Elizabeth        
     3) #330 Sweeney, Anna              4) #216 Harrison, Madeline        
     5) #241 Williamson, Mirasha        6) #320 Mitial, Wannicka          
     7) #366 Faucett, Megan             8)                                
  5  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                             9:54.97 
     1) #336 Woolston, Sydney           2) #312 Kenselaar, Lauren         
     3) #386 Bromley, Morgan            4) #387 Feeney, Sierra            
     5) #303 Dawson, Kylie              6) #298 Clem, Kierstin            
  6  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                              9:42.60 
     1) #240 Whetstone, Shelby          2) #301 Conway, Hayley            
     3) #364 Cao, Olivia                4) #224 Pappas, Katherine         
     5) #239 Thomas, Rebecca            6) #325 Sellers, Julia            
     7) #377 Riley, Marisa              8)                                
  7  Paul VI HS  'A'                                     10:23.57 
     1) #295 Bruno, Julia               2) #497 Knapp, Caroline           
     3) #338 Zevallos, Miranda          4) #220 Lutz, Abigail             
     5) #501 White, Katie               6) #381 Smith, Amelia             
     7) #372 Lyons, Bridget             8) #371 Liberatore, Maria         
  8  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     10:02.13 
     1) #370 Klouchek, Emma             2) #238 Sweet, Lara               
     3) #318 McNally, Amanda            4) #229 Ritter, Reilly            
     5) #235 Strittmatter, Cassidy      6) #302 Daniels, Emma             
  9  Shawnee HS  'A'                                     10:03.15 
     1) #311 Kearns, Grace              2) #367 Hauser, Claire            
     3) #313 Koveloski, Madison         4) #384 Turner, Isabella          
     5) #499 Tenet, Lauren              6) #327 Sheehan, Ryann            
     7) #502 Yeager, Maddy              8)                                
 10  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           10:18.84 
     1) #221 Manley, Colleen            2) #307 Hauer, Alexandra          
     3) #218 Jackson, Leisha            4) #316 Marinero, Vanessa         
     5) #176 Hooker, Tierra             6) #101 Hayes, Princess           
     7) #331 Thompson, Allynson         8)                                
 11  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               9:42.44 
     1) #310 Keane, Maura               2) #300 Cochran, Kate             
     3) #322 Morrow, Jeanine            4) #329 Stuart, Danielle          
     5) #215 Farr, Jordan               6) #242 Wiseley, Ashton           
 12  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  9:59.00 
     1) #297 Campbell, Victoria         2) #306 Dutton, Charly            
     3) #217 Hood, Nicole               4) #321 Morrison, Alexandria      
     5) #230 Rouse, Rayven              6)                                
 
Event 11  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    246 Baier, Max                       Camden Catho             NT 
  2    250 Campbell, Christopher            Winslow Twp              NT 
  3    251 Cantero, Dan                     Timber Creek       10:35.03 
  4    253 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho             NT 
  5    259 Denton, Matthew                  Camden Catho             NT 
  6    262 Eyre, Aidan                      Cherry Hill         9:41.41 
  7    268 Kelly, Denny                     Camden Catho             NT 
  8    284 Sonn, Kevin                      Cherry Hill              NT 
  9    285 Stemetzki, Peter                 Camden Catho             NT 
 10    286 Taylor, Matthew                  Winslow Twp              NT 
 11    287 Thaler, Joshua                   Timber Creek             NT 
 12    288 Tucker, Evan                     Timber Creek       10:55.72 
 13    291 Zhong, Andy                      Cherry Hill        10:15.83 
 14    339 Adler, Oliver                    Cherry Hill         9:29.62 
 15    340 Anderer, Ethan                   Cherry Hill        10:14.98 
 16    341 Andrews, Alex                    Eastern Regi       10:12.30 
 17    344 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho             NT 
 18    350 Krell, Kyle                      Cherry Hill         9:47.31 
 19    351 Malave, Vincent                  Seneca  HS         10:25.00 
 20    352 Miller, Chase                    Cherokee HS         9:34.78 
 21    357 Vega, Giancarlo                  Timber Creek       10:28.10 
 22    358 Vizzard, James                   Lenape Regio        9:48.36 
 23    359 Warren, Tim                      Shawnee HS          9:49.48 
 24    360 Wechsler, Ethan                  Cherokee HS         9:10.90 
 25    361 Zakharia, Jaime                  Timber Creek       11:09.88 
 26    395 Amilcare, Dominic                Seneca  HS         11:08.84 
 27    396 Arnstein, Aaron                  Eastern Regi       10:49.66 
 28    397 Brewster, Mason                  Washington T       10:35.00 
 29    398 Dwamena, Patrick                 Winslow Twp              NT 
 30    399 Groff, Aidan                     Cherry Hill        10:21.71 
 31    400 Kolodziej, Cole                  Washington T       10:30.00 
 32    401 Lamonica, Vince                  Washington T       11:01.00 
 33    402 McGroarty, Keegan                Eastern Regi       11:44.18 
 34    403 McKeon, Kyle                     Paul VI HS         10:40.50 
 35    404 Moore, Harry                     Seneca  HS         10:35.00 
 36    405 Pellegrino, William              Shawnee HS         10:25.04 
 37    406 Richardson, Matt                 Lenape Regio       10:16.46 
 38    407 Ruona, John                      Shawnee HS         10:24.81 
 39    408 Song, Joon                       Washington T       10:50.00 
 40    409 Voll, Evan                       Timber Creek       11:11.07 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1      2 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill           15.14 
  2     23 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden High              NT 
  3     24 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp           15.20 
  4     32 Lane, Jamir                      Washington T          19.59 
  5     39 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta          18.05 
  6     67 Williams, Drew                   Paul VI HS            17.39 
  7    143 Chuck Browne, Christian          Cherry Hill           16.50 
  8    153 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp           15.10 
  9    159 Still, Tarheeb                   Timber Creek             NT 
 10    193 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Regio          16.32 
 11    197 Gale, Taron                      Winslow Twp              NT 
 12    203 McNeill, Terry                   Winslow Twp           15.20 
 13    437 Battle, Ahmaad                   Eastern Regi          19.00 
 14    438 Brandreth, Christopher           Cherokee HS              NT 
 15    439 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS           16.08 
 16    440 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS              NT 
 17    441 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Regi          18.50 
 18    442 Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon            Eastern Regi          18.00 
 19    443 Eno, Ethan                       Seneca  HS            17.40 
 20    444 Hauer, Alex                      Seneca  HS            19.21 
 21    445 Mcginnis, John                   Washington T          17.85 
 22    446 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler              Cherokee HS              NT 
 23    447 Page, Dillon                     Cherry Hill           17.00 
 24    448 Piotrowski, Jake                 Shawnee HS            17.68 
 25    449 Portley, Jarett                  Shawnee HS            19.45 
 26    450 Pressley, Reuben                 Winslow Twp           17.80 
 27    451 Roseboro, Nathan                 Seneca  HS            17.60 
 28    452 Singh, Rajvir                    Lenape Regio             NT 
 29    453 Valentino, Dominic               Washington T          19.09 
 30    454 Wagner, Nick                     Shawnee HS            18.20 
 31    455 Washington, Clyde                Lenape Regio          17.32 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     70 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Regi          14.19 
  2     72 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek             NT 
  3     77 Carr, Tatina                     Timber Creek             NT 
  4     82 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS            19.22 
  5     92 Garozzo, Gianna                  Washington T          16.41 
  6     93 Gibson, Taquera                  Cherry Hill           18.73 
  7     99 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden High           14.74 
  8    102 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp           15.18 
  9    123 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Regi          15.20 
 10    131 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp           14.24 
 11    137 Williams, Giselle                Camden Catho             NT 
 12    138 Wozniak, Karra                   Seneca  HS            20.50 
 13    139 Wright, Olivia                   Winslow Twp              NT 
 14    168 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Regi          14.79 
 15    172 Garozzo, Aliya Rae               Paul VI HS            14.38 
 16    176 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek          14.51 
 17    179 McKenzie, Marissa                Cherry Hill           20.00 
 18    181 Ndandji, Suzy                    Camden Catho             NT 
 19    186 Pollard, Sanaa                   Cherry Hill           17.04 
 20    222 Matthews, Mya J                  Camden High              NT 
 21    231 Schmidt, Carly                   Paul VI HS            15.82 
 22    236 Sullivan, Kaitlin                Shawnee HS            21.08 
 23    333 Walker, Waasiya                  Camden High           19.19 
 24    410 Aldakimov, Emily                 Shawnee HS            18.64 
 25    411 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Regi          17.50 
 26    412 Cardoso, Fia                     Washington T          20.20 
 27    413 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS           16.48 
 28    414 Closkey, Helen                   Bishop Eusta          19.39 
 29    415 Corsi, Maddy                     Shawnee HS            19.99 
 30    416 Daniels, Angel                   Camden Catho             NT 
 31    417 Deffler, Caitlin                 Bishop Eusta          19.92 
 32    418 DeLia, Danielle                  Cherokee HS           19.90 
 33    419 DellaFemina, Emma                Cherokee HS           19.69 
 34    420 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T          19.60 
 35    421 Kelly, Caroline                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 36    422 Manalo-LaManna, Nellie           Bishop Eusta          21.00 
 37    423 Mansfield, Braniya               Camden High              NT 
 38    424 Mayner, Tayva                    Washington T          19.53 
 39    425 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Regio          16.28 
 40    426 Peterson, Dynasty                Camden Co. V          20.20 
 41    427 Pilaitis, Julia                  Bishop Eusta          22.12 
 42    428 Pitts, Teonni                    Camden High              NT 
 43    429 Randolph, Kyra                   Cherry Hill           15.97 
 44    430 Repousis, Izabela                Washington T          19.28 
 45    431 Schaeffer, Zoey                  Camden Catho             NT 
 46    432 Schoenborn, Sophia               Bishop Eusta          20.99 
 47    433 Spinosi, Ashlyn                  Camden Catho             NT 
 48    434 Walker, Kambi                    Paul VI HS            16.55 
 49    435 Walter, Remington                Seneca  HS            20.51 
 50    436 Welsh, Amanda                    Seneca  HS            21.43 
 
Event 14  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    221 Manley, Colleen                  Timber Creek             NT 
  2    296 Cai, Jane                        Cherry Hill              NT 
  3    299 Clifford, Nicole                 Cherokee HS        11:34.50 
  4    300 Cochran, Kate                    Washington T       11:57.86 
  5    302 Daniels, Emma                    Seneca  HS         13:21.63 
  6    303 Dawson, Kylie                    Eastern Regi       11:53.38 
  7    307 Hauer, Alexandra                 Timber Creek             NT 
  8    312 Kenselaar, Lauren                Eastern Regi       11:56.25 
  9    313 Koveloski, Madison               Shawnee HS         12:30.60 
 10    316 Marinero, Vanessa                Timber Creek       13:43.84 
 11    331 Thompson, Allynson               Timber Creek             NT 
 12    337 Wright, Cameron                  Cherry Hill        13:50.00 
 13    362 Blackmon, Alyssa                 Cherokee HS        12:34.17 
 14    363 Cantero, Mariana                 Timber Creek             NT 
 15    364 Cao, Olivia                      Lenape Regio       12:30.22 
 16    366 Faucett, Megan                   Cherry Hill        13:10.89 
 17    367 Hauser, Claire                   Shawnee HS         12:14.69 
 18    368 Hough, Morgan                    Seneca  HS         13:00.00 
 19    369 Jackson, Erin                    Cherokee HS        12:50.35 
 20    370 Klouchek, Emma                   Seneca  HS         12:01.66 
 21    375 Rathman, Kate                    Cherokee HS        11:29.18 
 22    376 Richards, Chelsea                Seneca  HS         12:58.11 
 23    378 Ruley, Anna                      Lenape Regio       12:53.02 
 24    379 Skidmore, Abigail                Lenape Regio       12:48.38 
 25    384 Turner, Isabella                 Shawnee HS         11:29.99 
 26    385 Williams, Erin                   Timber Creek             NT 
 27    386 Bromley, Morgan                  Eastern Regi       12:10.00 
 28    387 Feeney, Sierra                   Eastern Regi       12:10.00 
 29    388 Howard, Kylie                    Washington T       13:05.04 
 30    389 Kotzen, Aliza                    Cherry Hill        12:32.14 
 31    390 McDonald, Katlyn                 Paul VI HS         13:16.25 
 32    391 McNiff, Madison                  Cherry Hill        12:21.27 
 33    392 Skiles, Annie                    Paul VI HS         12:44.50 
 34    393 Sparks, Katie                    Paul VI HS         11:51.10 
 35    394 Strich, Alexandra                Shawnee HS         13:37.22 
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     41 Miller, Collin                   Camden Catho             NT 
  2    145 Daniels, Jeremiah                Woodrow Wils             NT 
  3    146 Daniels, Nehemiah                Woodrow Wils        2:18.71 
  4    147 Dolan, Eric                      Cherry Hill         2:20.43 
  5    151 Guest, Dontae                    Camden High         1:59.00 
  6    194 Dougherty, Benjamin              Cherry Hill         2:20.00 
  7    195 Eaton, Brian                     Timber Creek        2:06.67 
  8    198 Gupta, Aatish                    Cherokee HS         2:06.48 
  9    200 Le, Johnson                      Woodrow Wils             NT 
 10    207 Schwartz, Harry                  Cherry Hill         2:24.03 
 11    243 Ali, Nequwan                     Winslow Twp              NT 
 12    244 Andrews, Wesley                  Eastern Regi        2:12.01 
 13    245 Aseron, Sebastian                Washington T        2:10.00 
 14    246 Baier, Max                       Camden Catho             NT 
 15    247 Berrios, Anthony                 Camden High         2:10.00 
 16    248 Bitera, Cholo                    Timber Creek        2:17.16 
 17    249 Bruce, Paul                      Cherry Hill         2:06.00 
 18    250 Campbell, Christopher            Winslow Twp              NT 
 19    251 Cantero, Dan                     Timber Creek        2:03.40 
 20    252 Carney, Ryan                     Bishop Eusta        2:07.39 
 21    253 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho        1:58.64 
 22    254 Chrupcala, Alex                  Lenape Regio        2:13.07 
 23    255 Chu, Evan                        Washington T        2:00.92 
 24    256 Connolly, Ryan                   Shawnee HS          2:01.79 
 25    257 Cruz, Mike                       Paul VI HS          2:15.26 
 26    258 Danford, Haidar                  Camden High         2:15.00 
 27    259 Denton, Matthew                  Camden Catho             NT 
 28    260 Eaton, Eric                      Timber Creek        2:05.41 
 29    261 Eberhardt, Karl                  Cherry Hill         2:25.00 
 30    262 Eyre, Aidan                      Cherry Hill         2:03.50 
 31    263 Fraley, AJ                       Lenape Regio        2:01.96 
 32    264 Hackney, Robert                  Cherokee HS         2:04.27 
 33    265 Jackson, Tyler                   Cherokee HS         1:58.29 
 34    266 Johnson, Colton                  Paul VI HS          2:05.13 
 35    267 Keevey, Sean                     Shawnee HS          2:07.47 
 36    268 Kelly, Denny                     Camden Catho             NT 
 37    269 Kinder, Ondra                    Lenape Regio        2:04.72 
 38    270 Lorenz, Brian                    Shawnee HS          2:00.52 
 39    271 Mahaney, Zachary                 Bishop Eusta        2:24.00 
 40    272 May, Sean                        Bishop Eusta        2:03.39 
 41    273 McFadden, Wayne                  Winslow Twp              NT 
 42    274 McMaster, Bryce                  Seneca  HS          2:02.86 
 43    275 Melohis, Andrew                  Lenape Regio        2:03.50 
 44    276 Milou, Austin                    Washington T        2:05.00 
 45    277 Orloff, Justin                   Eastern Regi        2:04.90 
 46    278 Pham, Zachary                    Camden Co. V             NT 
 47    279 Ramirez, Bryan                   Winslow Twp              NT 
 48    280 Rodriguez, Gabe                  Cherry Hill         2:06.00 
 49    281 Rosenthal, Ryan                  Seneca  HS          2:23.94 
 50    282 Santoro, Jonathon                Cherry Hill         2:09.00 
 51    283 Slattery, Matthew                Paul VI HS          2:05.77 
 52    284 Sonn, Kevin                      Cherry Hill         2:23.00 
 53    285 Stemetzki, Peter                 Camden Catho             NT 
 54    286 Taylor, Matthew                  Winslow Twp              NT 
 55    287 Thaler, Joshua                   Timber Creek        2:09.66 
 56    288 Tucker, Evan                     Timber Creek        2:12.50 
 57    289 Whitney, Justin                  Cherry Hill         2:04.00 
 58    290 Worrell, Jonah                   Seneca  HS          2:24.00 
 59    291 Zhong, Andy                      Cherry Hill         2:07.00 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                               48.89 
     1) #39 Menoken-El, Nasir           2) #19 Doctorovitz, Mike          
     3) #52 Polk, Giavon                4) #472 Sandone, Jack             
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                46.24 
     1) #30 Kennedy, Tyler              2) #21 Dunn, Lucas                
     3) #5 Barnett, Liam                4) #57 Slack, Shane               
     5) #41 Miller, Collin              6) #56 Shappell, Nate             
  3  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                     49.08 
     1) #34 Lora, Francisco             2) #474 Williams, Yasir           
     3) #29 Jones, Anthony              4) #162 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim     
  4  Camden High  'A'                                       43.74 
     1) #23 Evans, Hakeem               2) #471 Nock, Ra'Mer              
     3) #4 Austin-Cave, Tirek           4) #473 Williams, Donald          
     5) #144 Clark, Alijah              6) #14 Chestnut, Darian           
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       43.97 
     1) #439 Cabbagestalk, Tramil       2) #188 Andes, Michael            
     3) #17 Delendik, William           4) #22 Elsey, Andrew              
     5) #36 Mathis, Christian           6) #446 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler       
  6  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                               46.26 
     1) #47 Okorie, Obinna              2) #35 Mathis, Anthony            
     3) #50 Parsons, George             4) #149 Faria, Josh               
     5) #59 Trieu, Phillip              6) #140 Barry, Brian              
     7) #40 Michel, Jakob               8) #470 Green, Harry              
  7  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                               46.90 
     1) #53 Pollard, Rashaan            2) #28 Hughes, Khalil             
     3) #147 Dolan, Eric                4) #58 Smith, Amir                
     5) #46 O'Shaughnessy, Patrick      6) #18 Dixon, Kanye               
  8  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                               44.60 
     1) #15 Cosby, Myles                2) #43 Moore, Justin              
     3) #441 Corbett-Collier, Tavion    4) #152 Jordan, Carl              
     5) #64 Weaver, Kamauri             6)                                
  9  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                                44.36 
     1) #10 Carter, Brandon             2) #8 Bruce, Hamza                
     3) #3 Arzillo, Tommy               4) #193 Doerner, Matt             
     5) #157 Morton, Desmond            6) #1 Agbenatoe, Elvin            
     7) #158 Silver, Elijah             8)                                
 10  Paul VI HS  'A'                                        43.42 
     1) #44 Nowak, Merrick              2) #67 Williams, Drew             
     3) #62 Walsh, Rj                   4) #37 Mazero, Matthew            
     5) #156 Mazero, Michael            6) #457 Gubler, Frank             
     7) #468 Bush, Robert               8) #142 Brown, Brian              
 11  Shawnee HS  'A'                                        45.75 
     1) #61 Wall, Kyzir                 2) #65 Webster, Dan               
     3) #141 Baumann, Brian             4) #154 Lodge, Andrew             
     5) #469 Ellis, Andrew              6)                                
 12  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                              44.29 
     1) #6 Boyd, Roderick               2) #49 Pace, Jonathan             
     3) #55 Rossi, Nicolas              4) #160 Williams, Elijah          
     5) #161 Williams, Joseph           6) #467 Bladen, Justin            
     7) #45 O'Dunlami, Matthew          8) #159 Still, Tarheeb            
 13  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    44.70 
     1) #7 Brown, Jayden                2) #9 Bunch, Donovan              
     3) #197 Gale, Taron                4) #24 Greene, Brandon            
     5) #153 Lewis, Isaiah              6) #42 Mills, Kenroy              
     7) #51 Pointer, Tyron              8) #54 Robinson, Kyle             
 14  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #38 McCargo, Muheem             2) #12 Carter, Jr., Kenneth       
     3) #27 Hendrickson, Zihon          4) #31 King, Stanley              
     5) #11 Carter, Vance               6) #145 Daniels, Jeremiah         
     7) #146 Daniels, Nehemiah          8)                                
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                               53.33 
     1) #120 Ramey, Racquel             2) #128 Steeves, Caroline         
     3) #89 Duquette, Jocelyn           4) #127 Sobocinski, Rachel        
     5) #80 Colon, Kaila                6) #414 Closkey, Helen            
     7) #78 Chapjian, Cassie            8) #422 Manalo-LaManna, Nellie    
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                50.79 
     1) #113 Miller, Kate               2) #87 DiCupe', Sierra            
     3) #124 Shannon, Emma              4) #481 Rooney, Danielle          
     5) #137 Williams, Giselle          6) #170 Dixon, Katrina            
     7) #91 Foster, Brooke              8) #115 Okwamba, Judith           
  3  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                        NT 
     1) #74 Boyce, Danaijah             2) #478 Moss, Kaabria             
     3) #213 Edwards, Christina         4) #76 Brown, Brianna             
  4  Camden High  'A'                                       50.25 
     1) #171 English, Pauline           2) #99 Harris, Te'seanna          
     3) #423 Mansfield, Braniya         4) #114 Nock, Jakara              
     5) #428 Pitts, Teonni              6) #308 Johnson, Ziyasia          
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       51.40 
     1) #109 King, Brianna              2) #173 Gerdes, Alyssa            
     3) #73 Bowers, Joynee              4) #106 Jordan, Kianah            
     5) #129 Strauss, Jillian           6)                                
  6  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                               53.91 
     1) #465 Orengo, Hanna              2) #480 Pruitt, Ciani             
     3) #111 Markel, Mairead            4) #421 Kelly, Caroline           
     5) #69 Abrams, Lauren              6) #483 Yun, Nancy                
  7  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                               53.23 
     1) #179 McKenzie, Marissa          2) #186 Pollard, Sanaa            
     3) #429 Randolph, Kyra             4) #94 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya      
  8  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                               48.88 
     1) #70 Ash, Jailya                 2) #168 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  
     3) #123 Scott, Noelle              4) #187 Sydnor, Teghan            
     5) #476 Covington, Olivia          6) #119 Perry, Hali               
     7) #411 Brocco, Abigail            8)                                
  9  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                                53.51 
     1) #108 Kinder, Anyae              2) #79 Cohen-Barnes, Cora         
     3) #84 Davis, Erika                4) #425 McDonald, Alexis          
     5) #182 Overman, Catherine         6) #180 Muir, Saniah              
     7) #183 Patella, Kylie             8)                                
 10  Paul VI HS  'A'                                        48.85 
     1) #134 Watkins, Keyann'a          2) #98 Harris, Skyler             
     3) #434 Walker, Kambi              4) #133 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      
     5) #135 Watson, Hannah             6) #125 Simms, Loren              
     7) #172 Garozzo, Aliya Rae         8) #83 Daniel, Blair              
 11  Seneca  HS  'A'                                        52.11 
     1) #177 Jodlbauer, Ainsley         2) #138 Wozniak, Karra            
     3) #136 Wheeler, Nicole            4) #116 Orth, Hannah              
     5) #178 Langdon, Rylee             6) #103 Hill, Mia                 
 12  Shawnee HS  'A'                                        51.86 
     1) #90 Falzone, Olivia             2) #117 Owens, Kelly              
     3) #82 Curilla, Alyssa             4) #130 Tenet, Brooke             
     5) #86 Demko, Amanda               6) #477 Heicklen, Anna            
     7) #475 Colon, Lilliana            8) #167 Constantinou, Sophia      
 13  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                              49.91 
     1) #72 Barron, Jada                2) #209 Bakersville, X'Zaveion    
     3) #77 Carr, Tatina                4) #95 Gordon, Aneesia            
     5) #100 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel      6) #101 Hayes, Princess           
     7) #176 Hooker, Tierra             8) #218 Jackson, Leisha           
 14  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                 53.64 
     1) #71 Barclift, Precious          2) #126 Smith, Megan              
     3) #430 Repousis, Izabela          4) #164 Berndlmaier, Avarie       
     5) #92 Garozzo, Gianna             6) #107 Kelly, Veronica           
     7) #121 Reamon, Soraya             8)                                
 15  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    48.47 
     1) #97 Hammond, Janeya             2) #105 James, Jaia               
     3) #479 Neal, Hanifa               4) #185 Perry, Nylah              
     5) #131 Tobias, Tionna             6) #139 Wright, Olivia            
     7) #482 Smith-Barnes, Xiala        8) #102 Higgs, Shevell            
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     89 Duquette, Jocelyn                Bishop Eusta        2:28.98 
  2    124 Shannon, Emma                    Camden Catho             NT 
  3    211 Carroll, Meghan                  Cherokee HS         2:29.01 
  4    215 Farr, Jordan                     Washington T        2:29.92 
  5    217 Hood, Nicole                     Winslow Twp         2:22.33 
  6    218 Jackson, Leisha                  Timber Creek             NT 
  7    220 Lutz, Abigail                    Paul VI HS          2:21.90 
  8    221 Manley, Colleen                  Timber Creek        2:24.41 
  9    223 McCann, Laura                    Camden Catho        2:37.45 
 10    224 Pappas, Katherine                Lenape Regio        2:30.50 
 11    225 Patel, Pari                      Camden Co. V             NT 
 12    229 Ritter, Reilly                   Seneca  HS          2:32.00 
 13    230 Rouse, Rayven                    Winslow Twp              NT 
 14    233 Smith, Jacqueline                Bishop Eusta        2:51.82 
 15    235 Strittmatter, Cassidy            Seneca  HS          2:33.12 
 16    237 Sweely, Jaden                    Cherokee HS         2:29.24 
 17    238 Sweet, Lara                      Seneca  HS          2:33.00 
 18    239 Thomas, Rebecca                  Lenape Regio        2:24.27 
 19    240 Whetstone, Shelby                Lenape Regio        2:14.09 
 20    242 Wiseley, Ashton                  Washington T        2:31.26 
 21    292 Anderson, Jillian                Shawnee HS          2:43.98 
 22    293 Barry, Michelle                  Cherry Hill         2:40.54 
 23    294 Bland, Tashyla                   Lenape Regio        2:48.21 
 24    295 Bruno, Julia                     Paul VI HS          2:22.14 
 25    296 Cai, Jane                        Cherry Hill              NT 
 26    297 Campbell, Victoria               Winslow Twp         2:34.20 
 27    298 Clem, Kierstin                   Eastern Regi        2:34.00 
 28    299 Clifford, Nicole                 Cherokee HS         2:22.72 
 29    300 Cochran, Kate                    Washington T        2:28.10 
 30    301 Conway, Hayley                   Lenape Regio        2:26.38 
 31    302 Daniels, Emma                    Seneca  HS          2:43.00 
 32    303 Dawson, Kylie                    Eastern Regi        2:24.14 
 33    304 Decker, Isabella                 Cherokee HS              NT 
 34    305 DeLuca, Sophia                   Cherokee HS         2:29.31 
 35    306 Dutton, Charly                   Winslow Twp         2:29.52 
 36    307 Hauer, Alexandra                 Timber Creek        2:24.44 
 37    308 Johnson, Ziyasia                 Camden High              NT 
 38    309 Kadar, Isabella                  Cherokee HS         2:35.22 
 39    310 Keane, Maura                     Washington T        2:19.00 
 40    311 Kearns, Grace                    Shawnee HS          2:26.62 
 41    312 Kenselaar, Lauren                Eastern Regi        2:26.00 
 42    313 Koveloski, Madison               Shawnee HS               NT 
 43    314 Lazarus, Dani                    Cherry Hill         2:34.88 
 44    315 Maloney, Hannah                  Shawnee HS               NT 
 45    316 Marinero, Vanessa                Timber Creek        2:39.77 
 46    317 McCoy, Son'yah                   Camden High         2:54.86 
 47    318 McNally, Amanda                  Seneca  HS          2:33.80 
 48    319 Miles, Annie                     Camden Catho             NT 
 49    320 Mitial, Wannicka                 Cherry Hill         2:46.03 
 50    321 Morrison, Alexandria             Winslow Twp         2:25.00 
 51    322 Morrow, Jeanine                  Washington T        2:18.20 
 52    323 Rosario, Alannie                 Camden Co. V        2:53.46 
 53    324 Santana, Elizabeth               Cherry Hill         2:29.86 
 54    325 Sellers, Julia                   Lenape Regio        2:41.80 
 55    326 Sharma, Riva                     Cherry Hill              NT 
 56    327 Sheehan, Ryann                   Shawnee HS               NT 
 57    328 Soanes, Kat                      Bishop Eusta        2:37.04 
 58    329 Stuart, Danielle                 Washington T        2:29.00 
 59    330 Sweeney, Anna                    Cherry Hill         2:42.42 
 60    331 Thompson, Allynson               Timber Creek        2:44.76 
 61    332 Vasell, Claire                   Bishop Eusta        2:40.00 
 62    333 Walker, Waasiya                  Camden High         3:26.03 
 63    334 Wang, Vicki                      Camden Catho             NT 
 64    335 Washington, Jemi                 Camden High              NT 
 65    336 Woolston, Sydney                 Eastern Regi        2:22.00 
 66    337 Wright, Cameron                  Cherry Hill         2:44.00 
 67    338 Zevallos, Miranda                Paul VI HS          2:35.22 
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      2 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill           22.90 
  2      3 Arzillo, Tommy                   Lenape Regio          24.79 
  3      4 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden High           22.80 
  4      5 Barnett, Liam                    Camden Catho          25.80 
  5      6 Boyd, Roderick                   Timber Creek          23.80 
  6      7 Brown, Jayden                    Winslow Twp           23.50 
  7      9 Bunch, Donovan                   Winslow Twp           22.90 
  8     10 Carter, Brandon                  Lenape Regio          24.43 
  9     12 Carter, Jr., Kenneth             Woodrow Wils          23.06 
 10     13 Castro, Omar                     Washington T          24.89 
 11     14 Chestnut, Darian                 Camden High           22.91 
 12     15 Cosby, Myles                     Eastern Regi          25.00 
 13     17 Delendik, William                Cherokee HS           23.49 
 14     18 Dixon, Kanye                     Cherry Hill           25.62 
 15     19 Doctorovitz, Mike                Bishop Eusta          24.79 
 16     20 Donley, Gavin                    Seneca  HS            24.98 
 17     21 Dunn, Lucas                      Camden Catho             NT 
 18     22 Elsey, Andrew                    Cherokee HS              NT 
 19     23 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden High           22.85 
 20     24 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp              NT 
 21     25 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS            24.10 
 22     26 Hauer, Austin                    Seneca  HS            24.73 
 23     27 Hendrickson, Zihon               Woodrow Wils          25.36 
 24     28 Hughes, Khalil                   Cherry Hill           24.86 
 25     29 Jones, Anthony                   Camden Co. V             NT 
 26     30 Kennedy, Tyler                   Camden Catho          24.85 
 27     31 King, Stanley                    Woodrow Wils             NT 
 28     34 Lora, Francisco                  Camden Co. V             NT 
 29     36 Mathis, Christian                Cherokee HS              NT 
 30     37 Mazero, Matthew                  Paul VI HS            22.87 
 31     39 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta             NT 
 32     41 Miller, Collin                   Camden Catho             NT 
 33     43 Moore, Justin                    Eastern Regi          22.99 
 34     45 O'Dunlami, Matthew               Timber Creek          23.02 
 35     46 O'Shaughnessy, Patrick           Cherry Hill           25.44 
 36     48 Opara, Chima                     Cherokee HS              NT 
 37     49 Pace, Jonathan                   Timber Creek          24.37 
 38     50 Parsons, George                  Cherry Hill           23.30 
 39     51 Pointer, Tyron                   Winslow Twp           22.50 
 40     53 Pollard, Rashaan                 Cherry Hill              NT 
 41     54 Robinson, Kyle                   Winslow Twp           23.50 
 42     56 Shappell, Nate                   Camden Catho             NT 
 43     57 Slack, Shane                     Camden Catho          24.59 
 44     58 Smith, Amir                      Cherry Hill           23.59 
 45     60 Tubb, Trevor                     Cherokee HS              NT 
 46     61 Wall, Kyzir                      Shawnee HS            23.71 
 47     62 Walsh, Rj                        Paul VI HS            22.92 
 48    140 Barry, Brian                     Cherry Hill           23.50 
 49    141 Baumann, Brian                   Shawnee HS            24.43 
 50    142 Brown, Brian                     Paul VI HS            23.02 
 51    143 Chuck Browne, Christian          Cherry Hill           23.60 
 52    144 Clark, Alijah                    Camden High           23.00 
 53    145 Daniels, Jeremiah                Woodrow Wils          24.02 
 54    146 Daniels, Nehemiah                Woodrow Wils             NT 
 55    147 Dolan, Eric                      Cherry Hill           25.20 
 56    148 Dressner, Mike                   Washington T          23.96 
 57    149 Faria, Josh                      Cherry Hill           23.45 
 58    150 Grossman, Jordan                 Cherry Hill           23.30 
 59    151 Guest, Dontae                    Camden High           22.95 
 60    152 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Regi          23.91 
 61    153 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp           24.70 
 62    154 Lodge, Andrew                    Shawnee HS            23.09 
 63    155 Martino, Matt                    Paul VI HS            22.42 
 64    156 Mazero, Michael                  Paul VI HS            23.00 
 65    157 Morton, Desmond                  Lenape Regio          23.99 
 66    158 Silver, Elijah                   Lenape Regio          23.95 
 67    159 Still, Tarheeb                   Timber Creek          23.20 
 68    160 Williams, Elijah                 Timber Creek          24.20 
 69    161 Williams, Joseph                 Timber Creek          24.70 
 70    162 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim            Camden Co. V          25.39 
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     68 Green, Brianna                   Woodrow Wils          26.41 
  2     70 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Regi          24.80 
  3     72 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek             NT 
  4     73 Bowers, Joynee                   Cherokee HS           28.09 
  5     75 Braxton, Nytasia                 Woodrow Wils          27.22 
  6     76 Brown, Brianna                   Camden Co. V          30.50 
  7     77 Carr, Tatina                     Timber Creek          27.10 
  8     78 Chapjian, Cassie                 Bishop Eusta          31.93 
  9     80 Colon, Kaila                     Bishop Eusta          31.00 
 10     81 Cooke, Alison                    Cherokee HS           29.62 
 11     83 Daniel, Blair                    Paul VI HS            26.04 
 12     84 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Regio          27.53 
 13     85 Davis, Zeyonna                   Cherry Hill           25.90 
 14     86 Demko, Amanda                    Shawnee HS            26.30 
 15     87 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho          26.25 
 16     88 Drayton, Maya                    Cherry Hill           24.90 
 17     89 Duquette, Jocelyn                Bishop Eusta             NT 
 18     90 Falzone, Olivia                  Shawnee HS               NT 
 19     91 Foster, Brooke                   Camden Catho          29.34 
 20     92 Garozzo, Gianna                  Washington T          28.10 
 21     93 Gibson, Taquera                  Cherry Hill           29.21 
 22     94 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya            Cherry Hill           27.57 
 23     95 Gordon, Aneesia                  Timber Creek          27.94 
 24     97 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp           24.99 
 25     98 Harris, Skyler                   Paul VI HS            26.17 
 26     99 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden High           26.66 
 27    101 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek             NT 
 28    103 Hill, Mia                        Seneca  HS            28.30 
 29    105 James, Jaia                      Winslow Twp           26.77 
 30    106 Jordan, Kianah                   Cherokee HS           28.68 
 31    108 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Regio          27.55 
 32    109 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS           26.92 
 33    114 Nock, Jakara                     Camden High           27.52 
 34    115 Okwamba, Judith                  Camden Catho             NT 
 35    116 Orth, Hannah                     Seneca  HS            29.00 
 36    117 Owens, Kelly                     Shawnee HS            26.69 
 37    118 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils          24.17 
 38    120 Ramey, Racquel                   Bishop Eusta          29.06 
 39    121 Reamon, Soraya                   Washington T          29.21 
 40    124 Shannon, Emma                    Camden Catho          27.90 
 41    126 Smith, Megan                     Washington T          27.44 
 42    127 Sobocinski, Rachel               Bishop Eusta          28.02 
 43    128 Steeves, Caroline                Bishop Eusta          29.35 
 44    129 Strauss, Jillian                 Cherokee HS           27.71 
 45    130 Tenet, Brooke                    Shawnee HS               NT 
 46    131 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp           25.50 
 47    132 Truran, Sophia                   Cherry Hill           29.40 
 48    133 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             Paul VI HS            27.13 
 49    134 Watkins, Keyann'a                Paul VI HS            26.35 
 50    136 Wheeler, Nicole                  Seneca  HS            27.30 
 51    139 Wright, Olivia                   Winslow Twp           26.60 
 52    163 Anderson, Aliyah                 Cherry Hill              NT 
 53    164 Berndlmaier, Avarie              Washington T          29.53 
 54    165 Bouch, Miriam                    Cherry Hill              NT 
 55    166 Cardente, Faith                  Washington T          29.76 
 56    167 Constantinou, Sophia             Shawnee HS            27.87 
 57    168 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Regi          26.70 
 58    169 Delapena, Julianne               Camden Co. V          30.03 
 59    170 Dixon, Katrina                   Camden Catho          28.90 
 60    171 English, Pauline                 Camden High              NT 
 61    172 Garozzo, Aliya Rae               Paul VI HS            25.19 
 62    173 Gerdes, Alyssa                   Cherokee HS           28.56 
 63    174 Gindville, Dani                  Washington T          27.80 
 64    175 Hill, Lauren                     Camden Co. V             NT 
 65    176 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek             NT 
 66    177 Jodlbauer, Ainsley               Seneca  HS            28.30 
 67    178 Langdon, Rylee                   Seneca  HS            29.79 
 68    179 McKenzie, Marissa                Cherry Hill           28.70 
 69    180 Muir, Saniah                     Lenape Regio          29.80 
 70    181 Ndandji, Suzy                    Camden Catho          30.68 
 71    182 Overman, Catherine               Lenape Regio          30.91 
 72    183 Patella, Kylie                   Lenape Regio          28.49 
 73    184 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek             NT 
 74    185 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp           24.99 
 75    186 Pollard, Sanaa                   Cherry Hill           27.90 
 76    187 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Regi          26.58 
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              3:41.16 
     1) #30 Kennedy, Tyler              2) #21 Dunn, Lucas                
     3) #5 Barnett, Liam                4) #41 Miller, Collin             
     5) #259 Denton, Matthew            6) #246 Baier, Max                
     7) #56 Shappell, Nate              8) #253 Castaneda, Richard        
  2  Camden High  'A'                                     3:22.83 
     1) #473 Williams, Donald           2) #14 Chestnut, Darian           
     3) #23 Evans, Hakeem               4) #151 Guest, Dontae             
     5) #144 Clark, Alijah              6) #471 Nock, Ra'Mer              
  3  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     3:27.32 
     1) #188 Andes, Michael             2) #22 Elsey, Andrew              
     3) #265 Jackson, Tyler             4) #446 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler       
     5) #198 Gupta, Aatish              6) #17 Delendik, William          
     7) #439 Cabbagestalk, Tramil       8)                                
  4  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             3:34.80 
     1) #2 Andre, Marc                  2) #50 Parsons, George            
     3) #47 Okorie, Obinna              4) #150 Grossman, Jordan          
     5) #140 Barry, Brian               6) #149 Faria, Josh               
     7) #484 Adkins, Elijah             8) #339 Adler, Oliver             
  5  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             3:50.27 
     1) #18 Dixon, Kanye                2) #147 Dolan, Eric               
     3) #194 Dougherty, Benjamin        4) #28 Hughes, Khalil             
     5) #489 Neumann, Benjamin          6) #207 Schwartz, Harry           
     7) #58 Smith, Amir                 8) #461 Williams, Caleb           
  6  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                              3:36.48 
     1) #193 Doerner, Matt              2) #269 Kinder, Ondra             
     3) #208 Taylor, Flex               4) #205 Penny, Justin             
     5) #157 Morton, Desmond            6) #263 Fraley, AJ                
     7) #158 Silver, Elijah             8)                                
  7  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      3:20.84 
     1) #192 Cavalieri, Chris           2) #142 Brown, Brian              
     3) #155 Martino, Matt              4) #156 Mazero, Michael           
     5) #37 Mazero, Matthew             6) #457 Gubler, Frank             
     7) #62 Walsh, Rj                   8) #67 Williams, Drew             
  8  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      3:57.59 
     1) #486 Hess, Billy                2) #488 Martinez, Jonathan        
     3) #26 Hauer, Austin               4) #20 Donley, Gavin              
  9  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      3:34.94 
     1) #189 Babik, Garett              2) #256 Connolly, Ryan            
     3) #270 Lorenz, Brian              4) #154 Lodge, Andrew             
     5) #487 Marshall, Tyler            6) #141 Baumann, Brian            
 10  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            3:25.04 
     1) #159 Still, Tarheeb             2) #45 O'Dunlami, Matthew         
     3) #6 Boyd, Roderick               4) #195 Eaton, Brian              
     5) #260 Eaton, Eric                6) #160 Williams, Elijah          
     7) #251 Cantero, Dan               8) #287 Thaler, Joshua            
 11  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               3:39.26 
     1) #196 Flood, Christian           2) #206 Peters, Ethan             
     3) #462 Wilson, Andrew             4) #148 Dressner, Mike            
     5) #13 Castro, Omar                6) #485 Greene, Jayden            
 12  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:37.84 
     1) #191 Brooks, Darren             2) #197 Gale, Taron               
     3) #24 Greene, Brandon             4) #199 Henry, Gavin              
     5) #153 Lewis, Isaiah              6) #201 Magobet, Alex             
     7) #203 McNeill, Terry             8) #450 Pressley, Reuben          
 13  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                               3:34.40 
     1) #12 Carter, Jr., Kenneth        2) #145 Daniels, Jeremiah         
     3) #11 Carter, Vance               4) #31 King, Stanley              
     5) #38 McCargo, Muheem             6) #200 Le, Johnson               
     7) #27 Hendrickson, Zihon          8) #146 Daniels, Nehemiah         
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             4:33.38 
     1) #89 Duquette, Jocelyn           2) #127 Sobocinski, Rachel        
     3) #120 Ramey, Racquel             4) #490 Faust, Teresa             
     5) #493 Schwab, Margaret           6) #494 Storti, Katy              
     7) #491 Gallagher, Maura           8) #492 Morelli, Clare            
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:19.29 
     1) #170 Dixon, Katrina             2) #223 McCann, Laura             
     3) #91 Foster, Brooke              4) #181 Ndandji, Suzy             
     5) #115 Okwamba, Judith            6) #210 Bednarek, Lindsay         
     7) #87 DiCupe', Sierra             8) #124 Shannon, Emma             
  3  Camden High  'A'                                     4:17.92 
     1) #423 Mansfield, Braniya         2) #114 Nock, Jakara              
     3) #99 Harris, Te'seanna           4) #222 Matthews, Mya J           
     5) #333 Walker, Waasiya            6) #428 Pitts, Teonni             
     7) #171 English, Pauline           8)                                
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:09.19 
     1) #299 Clifford, Nicole           2) #81 Cooke, Alison              
     3) #173 Gerdes, Alyssa             4) #109 King, Brianna             
     5) #237 Sweely, Jaden              6) #211 Carroll, Meghan           
     7) #305 DeLuca, Sophia             8) #73 Bowers, Joynee             
  5  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             4:17.32 
     1) #85 Davis, Zeyonna              2) #163 Anderson, Aliyah          
     3) #88 Drayton, Maya               4) #165 Bouch, Miriam             
     5) #421 Kelly, Caroline            6)                                
  6  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             4:20.46 
     1) #94 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya       2) #186 Pollard, Sanaa            
     3) #429 Randolph, Kyra             4) #324 Santana, Elizabeth        
     5) #241 Williamson, Mirasha        6) #216 Harrison, Madeline        
  7  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                             4:12.00 
     1) #411 Brocco, Abigail            2) #336 Woolston, Sydney          
     3) #187 Sydnor, Teghan             4) #312 Kenselaar, Lauren         
     5) #495 Tait, Ariana               6) #298 Clem, Kierstin            
     7) #476 Covington, Olivia          8) #496 Vazquez, Marta            
  8  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                              4:04.19 
     1) #240 Whetstone, Shelby          2) #301 Conway, Hayley            
     3) #239 Thomas, Rebecca            4) #224 Pappas, Katherine         
     5) #183 Patella, Kylie             6) #180 Muir, Saniah              
     7) #182 Overman, Catherine         8)                                
  9  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      3:58.16 
     1) #231 Schmidt, Carly             2) #83 Daniel, Blair              
     3) #220 Lutz, Abigail              4) #172 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        
     5) #214 Errichetti, Sofia          6) #125 Simms, Loren              
     7) #134 Watkins, Keyann'a          8) #98 Harris, Skyler             
 10  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:15.33 
     1) #177 Jodlbauer, Ainsley         2) #370 Klouchek, Emma            
     3) #318 McNally, Amanda            4) #229 Ritter, Reilly            
     5) #235 Strittmatter, Cassidy      6) #238 Sweet, Lara               
     7) #136 Wheeler, Nicole            8)                                
 11  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      4:07.65 
     1) #311 Kearns, Grace              2) #117 Owens, Kelly              
     3) #82 Curilla, Alyssa             4) #86 Demko, Amanda              
     5) #130 Tenet, Brooke              6) #228 Riley, Casey              
     7) #415 Corsi, Maddy               8) #167 Constantinou, Sophia      
 12  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            4:01.70 
     1) #101 Hayes, Princess            2) #176 Hooker, Tierra            
     3) #95 Gordon, Aneesia             4) #218 Jackson, Leisha           
     5) #221 Manley, Colleen            6) #307 Hauer, Alexandra          
     7) #77 Carr, Tatina                8) #331 Thompson, Allynson        
 13  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               4:14.77 
     1) #322 Morrow, Jeanine            2) #126 Smith, Megan              
     3) #310 Keane, Maura               4) #174 Gindville, Dani           
     5) #215 Farr, Jordan               6) #242 Wiseley, Ashton           
     7) #329 Stuart, Danielle           8) #300 Cochran, Kate             
 14  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:51.70 
     1) #217 Hood, Nicole               2) #139 Wright, Olivia            
     3) #230 Rouse, Rayven              4) #105 James, Jaia               
     5) #97 Hammond, Janeya             6) #185 Perry, Nylah              
     7) #306 Dutton, Charly             8) #482 Smith-Barnes, Xiala       
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    123 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Regi       34-01.00 
  2    568 Rosado, Eve                      Cherry Hill        26-11.00 
  3    661 Akande, Oluwakemi                Timber Creek       30-08.50 
  4    662 Akiri, Fejiro                    Cherokee HS        33-04.00 
  5    663 Allen, Erin                      Cherry Hill              ND 
  6    664 Assi, Nadine                     Paul VI HS         34-11.25 
  7    665 Ball, Madeline                   Cherokee HS        26-04.00 
  8    666 Bellon, Sara                     Cherry Hill        27-03.75 
  9    667 Boyer, Margaret                  Lenape Regio       36-10.00 
 10    668 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden High        27-04.25 
 11    669 Bryant, Dream                    Shawnee HS         26-10.50 
 12    670 Carter, Kelsey                   Seneca  HS         29-10.00 
 13    671 Commoroto, Mia                   Washington T       28-01.00 
 14    672 Daaliya, Surrayah                Lenape Regio       28-07.00 
 15    673 Dales, Jailah                    Winslow Twp        29-00.50 
 16    674 Davis, Isaiah                    Camden High              ND 
 17    675 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T       37-08.00 
 18    676 Dooling, Kelly                   Cherokee HS        29-00.00 
 19    677 Fields, Destiny                  Camden Co. V       30-08.25 
 20    678 Green, Amia                      Winslow Twp        32-07.00 
 21    679 Heins, Kylie                     Seneca  HS         29-10.00 
 22    680 Henley, Krysten                  Eastern Regi       34-00.50 
 23    681 Hooker, Tiyanna                  Timber Creek             ND 
 24    682 Irwin, Gabrielle                 Washington T       27-02.00 
 25    683 Kubacki, Clarice                 Cherokee HS        33-05.50 
 26    684 Lafferty, Elizabeth              Paul VI HS         27-01.00 
 27    685 Manasary, Madiana                Cherry Hill        25-05.25 
 28    686 McDonald, Bianca                 Lenape Regio       26-05.00 
 29    687 McGowan, Maura                   Paul VI HS               ND 
 30    688 Polan, Carley                    Shawnee HS         29-11.00 
 31    689 Rendfrey, Jessica                Camden Catho             ND 
 32    690 Santana, Eliana                  Camden Catho       32-09.25 
 33    691 Sawan, Paula                     Cherry Hill        28-07.00 
 34    692 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden High        30-09.00 
 35    693 Stanley, Kahliya                 Winslow Twp        31-05.00 
 36    694 Stewart, Kayla                   Lenape Regio       33-09.00 
 37    695 Strittmatter, Tess               Seneca  HS         31-04.25 
 38    696 Sturdivant, Dayani               Timber Creek       31-08.75 
 39    697 Tripodo, Lindsay                 Eastern Regi       28-01.25 
 40    698 Vaughn, Catera                   Woodrow Wils       34-02.75 
 41    699 Watson, Makiyah                  Camden High        30-11.00 
 42    700 Wilson, Alexa                    Washington T       26-03.00 
 43    701 Wilson, Victoria                 Lenape Regio       25-02.00 
 44    702 Zuniga, Sofia                    Cherry Hill        26-08.25 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    261 Eberhardt, Karl                  Cherry Hill        33-03.00 
  2    474 Williams, Yasir                  Camden Co. V       34-07.00 
  3    599 Estrada, Luis                    Woodrow Wils             ND 
  4    603 Horsey, Jaylynn                  Woodrow Wils             ND 
  5    612 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp        50-04.50 
  6    617 Schonwald, Sam                   Lenape Regio             ND 
  7    630 Brown, Tenaj                     Camden High              ND 
  8    631 Burns, Devontae                  Camden High              ND 
  9    632 Camerato, Ian                    Lenape Regio       44-07.00 
 10    633 Danford, Jaron                   Timber Creek       36-01.00 
 11    635 Delp, Brennan                    Paul VI HS         35-09.25 
 12    637 DiDomenico, Bubby                Washington T       46-04.75 
 13    638 Drebick, Phillip                 Cherry Hill        36-06.50 
 14    639 Ellis, Jakye                     Timber Creek       35-01.00 
 15    640 Foster, Xavior                   Winslow Twp        52-04.00 
 16    641 Hailey, Jahni                    Camden High        33-05.50 
 17    642 Johnson, Daniel                  Camden Co. V       36-00.00 
 18    644 Kinzer-Miller, Curtis            Timber Creek       36-07.25 
 19    645 Klenk, John                      Seneca  HS         35-07.25 
 20    646 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             Cherry Hill        50-01.50 
 21    647 Lengle, Hunter                   Lenape Regio       38-05.25 
 22    648 McClennion, Michael              Cherry Hill        26-02.00 
 23    649 Meekins, Robert                  Eastern Regi       37-00.25 
 24    650 Mesey, Jacob                     Cherokee HS        37-06.50 
 25    652 Novelli, Angelo                  Washington T       35-01.25 
 26    653 O'Hanlon, Michael                Timber Creek       31-11.50 
 27    654 Pizarro, Lucciano                Cherokee HS        55-02.00 
 28    656 Smith, Michael                   Seneca  HS         37-05.75 
 29    657 Stanley, Ja'Quay                 Woodrow Wils       33-03.75 
 30    659 Torres, Christian                Cherry Hill        38-05.50 
 31    703 Bellon, Josha                    Cherry Hill        38-01.75 
 32    704 Chang, Albert                    Cherry Hill        40-11.25 
 33    705 Dunn, Jack                       Washington T       38-07.00 
 34    706 Edwards, Andre                   Seneca  HS         36-01.00 
 35    707 Everett, Zachary                 Shawnee HS         32-01.00 
 36    708 Falzone, Peter                   Shawnee HS         31-03.00 
 37    709 Massimino, Darien                Cherokee HS        34-02.25 
 38    710 McGrath, Nolyn                   Paul VI HS         28-06.50 
 39    711 McHugh, Will                     Bishop Eusta       38-09.50 
 40    712 Mo, Joshua                       Bishop Eusta       47-02.25 
 41    713 Stoughton, Michael               Shawnee HS         35-01.50 
 42    714 Taylor, Isaiah                   Paul VI HS         40-04.25 
 43    715 Walker, Jalyn                    Lenape Regio       40-04.50 
 44    716 Wilson, Jockoel                  Timber Creek       29-02.00 
 45    717 Young, Marcus                    Winslow Twp        47-00.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    548 Guinta, Sally                    Shawnee HS            84-07 
  2    661 Akande, Oluwakemi                Timber Creek         112-01 
  3    662 Akiri, Fejiro                    Cherokee HS           71-03 
  4    663 Allen, Erin                      Cherry Hill              ND 
  5    664 Assi, Nadine                     Paul VI HS            81-03 
  6    667 Boyer, Margaret                  Lenape Regio          89-01 
  7    668 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden High           67-07 
  8    671 Commoroto, Mia                   Washington T          72-06 
  9    672 Daaliya, Surrayah                Lenape Regio          64-03 
 10    673 Dales, Jailah                    Winslow Twp              ND 
 11    674 Davis, Isaiah                    Camden High           38-07 
 12    675 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T          80-09 
 13    677 Fields, Destiny                  Camden Co. V          86-03 
 14    678 Green, Amia                      Winslow Twp           90-02 
 15    680 Henley, Krysten                  Eastern Regi          75-03 
 16    683 Kubacki, Clarice                 Cherokee HS           76-06 
 17    685 Manasary, Madiana                Cherry Hill           76-11 
 18    688 Polan, Carley                    Shawnee HS            79-06 
 19    690 Santana, Eliana                  Camden Catho          93-03 
 20    691 Sawan, Paula                     Cherry Hill           82-00 
 21    692 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden High           84-08 
 22    693 Stanley, Kahliya                 Winslow Twp           88-04 
 23    694 Stewart, Kayla                   Lenape Regio          86-07 
 24    695 Strittmatter, Tess               Seneca  HS            84-05 
 25    696 Sturdivant, Dayani               Timber Creek          87-06 
 26    697 Tripodo, Lindsay                 Eastern Regi          80-00 
 27    698 Vaughn, Catera                   Woodrow Wils             ND 
 28    699 Watson, Makiyah                  Camden High           88-09 
 29    700 Wilson, Alexa                    Washington T          89-02 
 30    701 Wilson, Victoria                 Lenape Regio          79-04 
 31    702 Zuniga, Sofia                    Cherry Hill              ND 
 32    718 Alessi, Adrianna                 Shawnee HS           107-10 
 33    719 Bey, Jayde                       Timber Creek          61-00 
 34    720 Bjorklund, Katie                 Bishop Eusta          84-02 
 35    721 Carfagno, Alyssa                 Paul VI HS            63-10 
 36    722 Carter, Laura                    Paul VI HS            69-06 
 37    723 Cosper, Bethany                  Seneca  HS            68-00 
 38    724 Dodd, Julia                      Eastern Regi          88-10 
 39    725 Hall, Jasmin                     Timber Creek          64-00 
 40    726 Kitchens, Armani                 Cherry Hill           59-10 
 41    727 Knight, Beyonce                  Camden Co. V          66-10 
 42    728 Lore, Sydney                     Cherokee HS           81-10 
 43    729 Omari, Victoria                  Cherry Hill              ND 
 44    730 Packard, Aubrey                  Seneca  HS            87-00 
 45    731 Rader, Alexis                    Timber Creek          69-09 
 46    732 Reddy, Ojasvita                  Cherry Hill           72-10 
 47    733 Schrier, Gabrielle               Cherokee HS           84-11 
 48    734 Shaw, LaShay                     Winslow Twp           56-01 
 49    735 Siravo, Allison                  Washington T          61-07 
 50    736 Slaughter, Dhani                 Cherry Hill           62-07 
 51    737 Timmons, Judith                  Eastern Regi          82-09 
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     18 Dixon, Kanye                     Cherry Hill           81-01 
  2    261 Eberhardt, Karl                  Cherry Hill              ND 
  3    474 Williams, Yasir                  Camden Co. V         102-10 
  4    597 Decina, Andrew                   Paul VI HS            78-00 
  5    599 Estrada, Luis                    Woodrow Wils             ND 
  6    612 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp          166-00 
  7    621 Stagliano, Gregory               Eastern Regi          92-09 
  8    627 Ahart, Austin                    Washington T             ND 
  9    628 Animashaun, Rotimi               Timber Creek          68-04 
 10    629 Arige, Rohan                     Cherry Hill           91-00 
 11    630 Brown, Tenaj                     Camden High              ND 
 12    631 Burns, Devontae                  Camden High              ND 
 13    632 Camerato, Ian                    Lenape Regio         121-08 
 14    633 Danford, Jaron                   Timber Creek          66-00 
 15    634 Decker, Will                     Seneca  HS            89-03 
 16    635 Delp, Brennan                    Paul VI HS            85-10 
 17    636 Diaz, Alex                       Washington T          80-06 
 18    637 DiDomenico, Bubby                Washington T         130-09 
 19    638 Drebick, Phillip                 Cherry Hill           89-01 
 20    639 Ellis, Jakye                     Timber Creek          90-08 
 21    640 Foster, Xavior                   Winslow Twp          106-05 
 22    641 Hailey, Jahni                    Camden High              ND 
 23    642 Johnson, Daniel                  Camden Co. V          89-08 
 24    643 Johnston, Donovan                Shawnee HS        131-08.50 
 25    644 Kinzer-Miller, Curtis            Timber Creek          78-10 
 26    645 Klenk, John                      Seneca  HS           137-09 
 27    646 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             Cherry Hill          161-05 
 28    647 Lengle, Hunter                   Lenape Regio         101-05 
 29    648 McClennion, Michael              Cherry Hill           74-07 
 30    649 Meekins, Robert                  Eastern Regi          78-04 
 31    650 Mesey, Jacob                     Cherokee HS              ND 
 32    651 Ng, Alexander                    Cherry Hill           81-10 
 33    652 Novelli, Angelo                  Washington T         111-02 
 34    653 O'Hanlon, Michael                Timber Creek          75-00 
 35    654 Pizarro, Lucciano                Cherokee HS          150-10 
 36    655 Simon, Jamal                     Lenape Regio         106-01 
 37    656 Smith, Michael                   Seneca  HS            91-00 
 38    657 Stanley, Ja'Quay                 Woodrow Wils             ND 
 39    658 Tanes, Raphael                   Shawnee HS        130-09.75 
 40    659 Torres, Christian                Cherry Hill          130-02 
 41    660 Trinity, Jacob                   Shawnee HS           124-04 
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    116 Orth, Hannah                     Seneca  HS            90-03 
  2    174 Gindville, Dani                  Washington T          70-05 
  3    432 Schoenborn, Sophia               Bishop Eusta          74-02 
  4    548 Guinta, Sally                    Shawnee HS               ND 
  5    575 McFadden, Cassara                Eastern Regi          74-00 
  6    663 Allen, Erin                      Cherry Hill           55-10 
  7    667 Boyer, Margaret                  Lenape Regio          70-00 
  8    668 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden High              ND 
  9    673 Dales, Jailah                    Winslow Twp           44-04 
 10    674 Davis, Isaiah                    Camden High              ND 
 11    675 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T         124-11 
 12    678 Green, Amia                      Winslow Twp           75-05 
 13    686 McDonald, Bianca                 Lenape Regio          77-04 
 14    687 McGowan, Maura                   Paul VI HS            97-06 
 15    688 Polan, Carley                    Shawnee HS            58-07 
 16    692 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden High              ND 
 17    693 Stanley, Kahliya                 Winslow Twp           48-03 
 18    694 Stewart, Kayla                   Lenape Regio          83-03 
 19    698 Vaughn, Catera                   Woodrow Wils         112-08 
 20    699 Watson, Makiyah                  Camden High              ND 
 21    701 Wilson, Victoria                 Lenape Regio          73-09 
 22    702 Zuniga, Sofia                    Cherry Hill           69-02 
 23    718 Alessi, Adrianna                 Shawnee HS            79-02 
 24    720 Bjorklund, Katie                 Bishop Eusta          68-05 
 25    721 Carfagno, Alyssa                 Paul VI HS            93-00 
 26    723 Cosper, Bethany                  Seneca  HS            94-04 
 27    726 Kitchens, Armani                 Cherry Hill           66-05 
 28    728 Lore, Sydney                     Cherokee HS           89-09 
 29    730 Packard, Aubrey                  Seneca  HS           100-02 
 30    735 Siravo, Allison                  Washington T          66-01 
 31    738 Baird, Amanda                    Cherry Hill              ND 
 32    739 Blake, Ariyona                   Timber Creek          84-02 
 33    740 Burke, Cassie                    Lenape Regio             ND 
 34    741 Christ, Kaleigh                  Lenape Regio          84-00 
 35    742 Daniels, Chance                  Camden Co. V          72-02 
 36    743 Klopp, Peyton                    Bishop Eusta          90-02 
 37    744 Kontoulis, Geena                 Cherokee HS              ND 
 38    745 Lamina, Gia                      Cherry Hill           73-03 
 39    746 Marccelli, Leah                  Cherry Hill           68-07 
 40    747 McMillan, Alexondria             Eastern Regi          99-07 
 41    748 McMurtry, Paloma                 Cherry Hill           70-05 
 42    749 Mo, Skylar                       Bishop Eusta          75-00 
 43    750 Mosley, Paris                    Timber Creek          82-01 
 44    751 Palais, Rebecca                  Cherokee HS           94-01 
 45    752 Ramos, Emily                     Timber Creek          86-02 
 46    753 Santore, Nina                    Eastern Regi          93-10 
 47    754 Seagreaves, Madison              Washington T          68-00 
 48    755 Sims, Victoria                   Bishop Eusta          86-07 
 49    756 Steacker, Hannah                 Bishop Eusta         105-01 
 50    757 VanDoren, Jillian                Shawnee HS               ND 
 51    758 Wilsman, Ashley                  Washington T          71-10 
 52    759 Wong, Stephanie                  Cherokee HS           76-00 
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    150 Grossman, Jordan                 Cherry Hill          120-07 
  2    469 Ellis, Andrew                    Shawnee HS           157-06 
  3    588 Apell, Benjamin                  Cherry Hill          101-04 
  4    589 Arevalo, Victor                  Camden Co. V         111-07 
  5    590 Ayers, Tymir                     Timber Creek             ND 
  6    591 Baier, Gabe                      Camden Catho          88-08 
  7    592 Borden, Kody                     Lenape Regio         102-04 
  8    593 Chang, Nathan                    Cherokee HS          140-05 
  9    594 Cobian, Ricardo                  Eastern Regi         105-00 
 10    595 Corona, Anthony                  Seneca  HS           166-01 
 11    596 Cox, Ryan                        Cherry Hill          119-00 
 12    597 Decina, Andrew                   Paul VI HS            89-08 
 13    598 Duren, Hamas                     Winslow Twp          133-05 
 14    599 Estrada, Luis                    Woodrow Wils             ND 
 15    600 Fleisher, Robert                 Cherry Hill          159-07 
 16    601 Fox, Matthew                     Cherry Hill           78-05 
 17    602 Geary, Brendan                   Eastern Regi          99-01 
 18    603 Horsey, Jaylynn                  Woodrow Wils             ND 
 19    604 King, Aidan                      Cherokee HS          122-07 
 20    605 Klenk, Adam                      Seneca  HS           138-08 
 21    606 Leone, Brenden                   Washington T         135-01 
 22    607 Manero, Will                     Washington T          99-08 
 23    608 Montanez, Matt                   Lenape Regio         118-06 
 24    609 Pasley, Damion                   Camden Co. V          83-00 
 25    610 Powell, Miles                    Bishop Eusta         137-01 
 26    611 Pullman, Micheal                 Paul VI HS           105-00 
 27    612 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp          129-03 
 28    613 Quann, Jimel                     Winslow Twp          158-09 
 29    614 Scavetta, Nico                   Washington T         124-07 
 30    615 Schoemer, Chris                  Seneca  HS           126-05 
 31    616 Schoenberger, Zerek              Washington T         102-00 
 32    617 Schonwald, Sam                   Lenape Regio         131-07 
 33    618 Seta, Dominic                    Cherry Hill          119-00 
 34    619 Sobocinski, Andrew               Bishop Eusta         155-00 
 35    620 Squair, Jaden                    Winslow Twp          121-03 
 36    621 Stagliano, Gregory               Eastern Regi         139-11 
 37    622 Sullivan, John                   Lenape Regio         115-02 
 38    623 Watters, Anthony                 Shawnee HS           144-01 
 39    624 Welsh, Sean                      Cherry Hill          170-01 
 40    625 Wigginton, Charles               Paul VI HS           128-09 
 41    626 Woods-Tomczak, Dylan             Shawnee HS           139-04 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     72 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek       15-03.00 
  2     76 Brown, Brianna                   Camden Co. V       15-04.00 
  3     77 Carr, Tatina                     Timber Creek       15-04.00 
  4     80 Colon, Kaila                     Bishop Eusta       13-00.00 
  5     84 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Regio       13-05.50 
  6     86 Demko, Amanda                    Shawnee HS         16-09.00 
  7     89 Duquette, Jocelyn                Bishop Eusta       13-06.75 
  8     90 Falzone, Olivia                  Shawnee HS         15-00.00 
  9     94 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya            Cherry Hill        13-10.00 
 10     98 Harris, Skyler                   Paul VI HS         17-09.25 
 11    100 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel            Timber Creek       13-08.00 
 12    102 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp        16-11.25 
 13    103 Hill, Mia                        Seneca  HS         14-11.75 
 14    112 Martello, Corrine                Cherry Hill        11-10.50 
 15    124 Shannon, Emma                    Camden Catho       14-09.25 
 16    125 Simms, Loren                     Paul VI HS         15-03.00 
 17    137 Williams, Giselle                Camden Catho             ND 
 18    138 Wozniak, Karra                   Seneca  HS         16-01.50 
 19    139 Wright, Olivia                   Winslow Twp        16-11.00 
 20    163 Anderson, Aliyah                 Cherry Hill        15-02.00 
 21    164 Berndlmaier, Avarie              Washington T       13-08.00 
 22    166 Cardente, Faith                  Washington T       13-03.00 
 23    176 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek       18-06.25 
 24    181 Ndandji, Suzy                    Camden Catho       14-06.00 
 25    184 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek       17-00.75 
 26    187 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Regi       15-03.00 
 27    216 Harrison, Madeline               Cherry Hill        15-06.00 
 28    227 Pilaitis, Natalie                Bishop Eusta       12-08.50 
 29    235 Strittmatter, Cassidy            Seneca  HS         15-09.50 
 30    413 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS        15-11.75 
 31    420 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T       14-04.00 
 32    425 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Regio       14-07.50 
 33    427 Pilaitis, Julia                  Bishop Eusta       11-01.50 
 34    430 Repousis, Izabela                Washington T       13-08.50 
 35    476 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Regi       15-06.00 
 36    480 Pruitt, Ciani                    Cherry Hill        14-07.25 
 37    532 Catana, Sophia                   Shawnee HS         13-10.50 
 38    534 James, Jordan                    Winslow Twp        14-09.50 
 39    536 Son, Amy                         Cherry Hill        14-06.00 
 40    545 Bulgin, Analiese                 Eastern Regi       17-08.00 
 41    551 Millere, Lyndsey                 Shawnee HS         13-05.00 
 42    564 Carey, Grace                     Washington T       14-06.00 
 43    565 Chu, Emma                        Washington T       12-10.75 
 44    566 Egberts, Lorallie                Cherokee HS              ND 
 45    567 Otobo, Oghaleoghene              Camden Co. V       13-01.50 
 46    568 Rosado, Eve                      Cherry Hill              ND 
 47    569 Woodard, Deanna                  Cherokee HS              ND 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     15 Cosby, Myles                     Eastern Regi       18-10.00 
  2     24 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp        19-09.00 
  3     25 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS         21-02.75 
  4     34 Lora, Francisco                  Camden Co. V       17-05.00 
  5     42 Mills, Kenroy                    Winslow Twp              ND 
  6     48 Opara, Chima                     Cherokee HS        16-00.00 
  7     52 Polk, Giavon                     Bishop Eusta       16-06.25 
  8     54 Robinson, Kyle                   Winslow Twp        19-02.50 
  9     55 Rossi, Nicolas                   Timber Creek             ND 
 10     67 Williams, Drew                   Paul VI HS         20-09.75 
 11    153 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp        18-09.50 
 12    161 Williams, Joseph                 Timber Creek       17-04.50 
 13    162 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim            Camden Co. V       17-07.50 
 14    190 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Regi       18-05.00 
 15    193 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Regio       16-05.25 
 16    194 Dougherty, Benjamin              Cherry Hill              ND 
 17    441 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Regi       20-03.00 
 18    457 Gubler, Frank                    Paul VI HS         16-02.50 
 19    467 Bladen, Justin                   Timber Creek       18-07.00 
 20    517 Ambrosino, Drew                  Cherry Hill              ND 
 21    518 Aquino, Kyle                     Cherry Hill              ND 
 22    519 Boateng, Samuel                  Winslow Twp              ND 
 23    520 Burke, Clay                      Cherry Hill        20-11.00 
 24    522 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek       18-09.25 
 25    523 Henz, Jonathan                   Cherry Hill        19-09.00 
 26    524 Hoang, Steve                     Cherry Hill        14-08.00 
 27    525 Klinger, Ryan                    Cherry Hill        17-11.00 
 28    526 Mancheno, Erik                   Cherry Hill              ND 
 29    528 Palfy, Zachary                   Cherokee HS        17-07.00 
 30    529 Saunders, Yakov                  Washington T       18-00.00 
 31    538 McGinley, Andrew                 Washington T       17-11.00 
 32    539 McGovern, Brendan                Cherry Hill              ND 
 33    543 Woodruff, William                Shawnee HS         15-05.50 
 34    555 Ali, Qays                        Cherry Hill              ND 
 35    556 Boone, Ryan                      Cherry Hill        19-09.50 
 36    557 Catoe, Imir                      Camden High        16-06.50 
 37    558 Farrell, Cooper                  Shawnee HS         18-11.50 
 38    559 Johnson, Kevon                   Timber Creek       17-07.00 
 39    560 Luk, Kevin                       Lenape Regio       17-07.00 
 40    561 Pearson, Chace                   Timber Creek       17-05.75 
 41    562 Shreim, Naseem                   Washington T       18-09.00 
 42    563 Spera, Luke                      Lenape Regio       17-00.00 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     72 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek       31-08.00 
  2     75 Braxton, Nytasia                 Woodrow Wils       33-01.75 
  3     89 Duquette, Jocelyn                Bishop Eusta       29-11.50 
  4    100 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel            Timber Creek       32-08.50 
  5    102 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp        34-06.00 
  6    108 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Regio       31-05.00 
  7    123 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Regi       31-10.00 
  8    130 Tenet, Brooke                    Shawnee HS         30-03.75 
  9    133 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             Paul VI HS         33-00.00 
 10    139 Wright, Olivia                   Winslow Twp        34-11.50 
 11    166 Cardente, Faith                  Washington T       28-11.25 
 12    182 Overman, Catherine               Lenape Regio             ND 
 13    184 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek       36-04.75 
 14    234 Solomon, Mary                    Cherry Hill        29-00.00 
 15    413 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS              ND 
 16    425 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Regio       32-10.00 
 17    475 Colon, Lilliana                  Shawnee HS         27-01.00 
 18    476 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Regi       31-10.25 
 19    480 Pruitt, Ciani                    Cherry Hill        28-04.00 
 20    532 Catana, Sophia                   Shawnee HS         30-00.00 
 21    533 Essilfie, Naomi                  Winslow Twp        28-01.25 
 22    534 James, Jordan                    Winslow Twp        31-09.00 
 23    535 Kramer, Emily                    Cherokee HS        28-04.00 
 24    536 Son, Amy                         Cherry Hill        29-01.25 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     42 Mills, Kenroy                    Winslow Twp        36-00.00 
  2     54 Robinson, Kyle                   Winslow Twp              ND 
  3     65 Webster, Dan                     Shawnee HS         36-03.00 
  4    190 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Regi       38-00.75 
  5    194 Dougherty, Benjamin              Cherry Hill              ND 
  6    438 Brandreth, Christopher           Cherokee HS        35-05.50 
  7    439 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS        40-09.00 
  8    441 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Regi       39-03.50 
  9    446 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler              Cherokee HS        36-01.00 
 10    517 Ambrosino, Drew                  Cherry Hill              ND 
 11    518 Aquino, Kyle                     Cherry Hill              ND 
 12    519 Boateng, Samuel                  Winslow Twp              ND 
 13    520 Burke, Clay                      Cherry Hill        39-01.00 
 14    521 Collins, Karson                  Winslow Twp        37-10.00 
 15    522 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek       40-08.50 
 16    523 Henz, Jonathan                   Cherry Hill        39-07.00 
 17    524 Hoang, Steve                     Cherry Hill              ND 
 18    525 Klinger, Ryan                    Cherry Hill        37-06.00 
 19    526 Mancheno, Erik                   Cherry Hill              ND 
 20    527 Olivio, Matthew                  Camden Co. V             ND 
 21    528 Palfy, Zachary                   Cherokee HS        35-07.00 
 22    529 Saunders, Yakov                  Washington T       35-08.00 
 23    530 Simmons, Josh                    Camden Co. V             ND 
 24    531 Young, Alexander                 Cherry Hill              ND 
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Starting Height 4'6" increase by 2"
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     72 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek        5-00.00 
  2     77 Carr, Tatina                     Timber Creek        4-10.00 
  3     84 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Regio        4-06.00 
  4    102 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp              NH 
  5    108 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Regio        4-04.00 
  6    121 Reamon, Soraya                   Washington T        4-00.00 
  7    127 Sobocinski, Rachel               Bishop Eusta        4-04.00 
  8    128 Steeves, Caroline                Bishop Eusta        4-04.00 
  9    131 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp              NH 
 10    163 Anderson, Aliyah                 Cherry Hill         4-10.00 
 11    176 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek        5-08.75 
 12    179 McKenzie, Marissa                Cherry Hill         4-08.00 
 13    184 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek        4-08.00 
 14    216 Harrison, Madeline               Cherry Hill         4-08.00 
 15    227 Pilaitis, Natalie                Bishop Eusta        4-04.00 
 16    228 Riley, Casey                     Shawnee HS          4-04.00 
 17    297 Campbell, Victoria               Winslow Twp              NH 
 18    333 Walker, Waasiya                  Camden High         4-04.00 
 19    413 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS         4-06.00 
 20    419 DellaFemina, Emma                Cherokee HS         4-06.00 
 21    420 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T             NH 
 22    425 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Regio        5-00.00 
 23    430 Repousis, Izabela                Washington T             NH 
 24    434 Walker, Kambi                    Paul VI HS          5-04.00 
 25    465 Orengo, Hanna                    Cherry Hill              NH 
 26    476 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Regi        4-06.00 
 27    495 Tait, Ariana                     Eastern Regi        4-04.00 
 28    532 Catana, Sophia                   Shawnee HS          4-08.00 
 29    535 Kramer, Emily                    Cherokee HS         4-08.00 
 30    545 Bulgin, Analiese                 Eastern Regi        4-06.00 
 31    546 Dai, Christina                   Lenape Regio        4-00.00 
 32    547 Gottilla, Charlotte              Bishop Eusta        4-10.00 
 33    548 Guinta, Sally                    Shawnee HS          4-08.00 
 34    549 Hartnett, Hayley                 Washington T             NH 
 35    550 Humphries, Jillian               Seneca  HS          4-04.00 
 36    551 Millere, Lyndsey                 Shawnee HS          4-04.00 
 37    552 Ruddy, Emily                     Washington T        4-06.00 
 38    553 Rusinski, Julia                  Shawnee HS          4-04.00 
 39    554 Yaeger, Kaitlyn                  Seneca  HS          4-04.00 
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Starting height 5'6" increase by 2"
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      8 Bruce, Hamza                     Lenape Regio             NH 
  2     15 Cosby, Myles                     Eastern Regi        6-00.00 
  3     22 Elsey, Andrew                    Cherokee HS         5-10.00 
  4     59 Trieu, Phillip                   Cherry Hill         5-08.00 
  5     67 Williams, Drew                   Paul VI HS          5-06.00 
  6    151 Guest, Dontae                    Camden High         5-06.00 
  7    153 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp         5-10.00 
  8    199 Henry, Gavin                     Winslow Twp              NH 
  9    203 McNeill, Terry                   Winslow Twp              NH 
 10    440 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS         5-06.00 
 11    447 Page, Dillon                     Cherry Hill         5-10.00 
 12    457 Gubler, Frank                    Paul VI HS          5-04.00 
 13    467 Bladen, Justin                   Timber Creek        6-00.00 
 14    515 Vega, Santana                    Camden High         5-05.00 
 15    519 Boateng, Samuel                  Winslow Twp              NH 
 16    521 Collins, Karson                  Winslow Twp         5-04.00 
 17    522 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek        6-02.00 
 18    523 Henz, Jonathan                   Cherry Hill              NH 
 19    537 King-Jones, Jaemaine             Woodrow Wils        6-02.00 
 20    538 McGinley, Andrew                 Washington T        6-00.00 
 21    539 McGovern, Brendan                Cherry Hill         5-00.00 
 22    540 Mohnacs, Jake                    Lenape Regio        5-06.00 
 23    541 Sabb, Chris                      Lenape Regio        5-08.00 
 24    542 Walker, Nafi                     Camden High         5-09.00 
 25    543 Woodruff, William                Shawnee HS          5-00.00 
 26    544 Zheng, Alan                      Cherry Hill         5-04.00 
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Starting height 7'0" increase by 6"
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     69 Abrams, Lauren                   Cherry Hill              NH 
  2     95 Gordon, Aneesia                  Timber Creek        7-00.00 
  3    129 Strauss, Jillian                 Cherokee HS         7-06.00 
  4    133 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             Paul VI HS          8-06.00 
  5    164 Berndlmaier, Avarie              Washington T             NH 
  6    309 Kadar, Isabella                  Cherokee HS         7-00.00 
  7    430 Repousis, Izabela                Washington T        6-06.00 
  8    435 Walter, Remington                Seneca  HS          7-06.00 
  9    570 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Regi        7-06.00 
 10    571 Glover, Eryn                     Timber Creek        8-06.00 
 11    572 Greeley, Julia                   Seneca  HS         10-06.00 
 12    573 Green, Olivia                    Washington T             NH 
 13    574 Harris, Angelina                 Shawnee HS               NH 
 14    575 McFadden, Cassara                Eastern Regi        6-00.00 
 15    576 Pobre, Savannah                  Bishop Eusta        5-00.00 
 16    577 Richards, Micah                  Shawnee HS          7-06.00 
 17    578 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Regi        7-00.00 
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Starting Height 9'0" increase by 6"
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     55 Rossi, Nicolas                   Timber Creek       13-06.00 
  2    201 Magobet, Alex                    Winslow Twp              NH 
  3    243 Ali, Nequwan                     Winslow Twp              NH 
  4    437 Battle, Ahmaad                   Eastern Regi        9-00.00 
  5    472 Sandone, Jack                    Bishop Eusta        8-00.00 
  6    488 Martinez, Jonathan               Seneca  HS          8-00.00 
  7    528 Palfy, Zachary                   Cherokee HS         9-06.00 
  8    540 Mohnacs, Jake                    Lenape Regio       13-00.00 
  9    579 Epstein, Aidan                   Eastern Regi        9-00.00 
 10    580 Freedman, Jake                   Lenape Regio       10-06.00 
 11    581 Komatsu, Ken                     Cherry Hill        12-00.00 
 12    582 Kriesman, Noah                   Cherry Hill         9-00.00 
 13    583 Mansary, Alieu                   Winslow Twp              NH 
 14    584 O'Neil, Chris                    Shawnee HS         10-00.00 
 15    585 Robinson, Nathaniel              Winslow Twp              NH 
 16    586 Tran, Lucas                      Cherry Hill        12-00.00 
 17    587 Welsh, Devin                     Seneca  HS          8-00.00