5/13– Cherokee Invite first 2 events (seeded)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2019 06:57 AM
                       Cherokee Invitational - 5/13/2019                       
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1123 Constantinou, Sophia             Shawnee HS               NT 
  3   1086 Ibarrondo, Sarina                Cherokee HS              NT 
  4   1122 Colon, Lilliana                  Shawnee HS               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1128 Sullivan, Kaitlin                Shawnee HS               NT 
  3    332 Lanni, Clairianna                Lenape Regio        1:50.50 
  4    250 Calderon, Alayna                 Bordentown R             NT 
  5   1126 Riley, Casey                     Shawnee HS               NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1129 Teisen, Rachel                   Seneca  HS          1:40.00 
  2    392 Roskoph, Devin                   Lenape Regio        1:35.50 
  3   1080 Chant, Abby                      Seneca  HS          1:29.16 
  4    268 Covington, Nia                   Lenape Regio        1:30.50 
  5   1082 DiCicco, Daniella                Ocean City H        1:38.39 
  6    342 Manning, Chynelle                Lenape Regio        1:45.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1083 Farley, Madeline                 Ocean City H        1:26.40 
  2    580 Renwick, Meghan                  Maple Shade         1:24.93 
  3   1085 Hager, Lindsay                   Washington T        1:24.00 
  4   1084 Gleason, Grace                   Ocean City H        1:24.64 
  5    429 Tumas, Amanda                    Lenape Regio        1:25.50 
  6   1097 Welsh, Amanda                    Seneca  HS          1:27.80 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1079 Cardoso, Fia                     Washington T        1:20.04 
  2   1078 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS         1:16.00 
  3   1087 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Regio        1:15.20 
  4   1127 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS         1:15.87 
  5    343 Manzano, Princess                Toms River N        1:20.00 
  6    720 Reeves, Jordan                   Burlington T        1:21.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    291 Fortuna, Emma                    Toms River N        1:15.00 
  2   1124 Jenkins, Sanai                   Rancocas Val        1:14.81 
  3   1125 Patella, Kylie                   Lenape Regio        1:11.50 
  4    733 Smith, Abigail                   Kingsway HS         1:13.96 
  5   1093 Palmucci, Alyssa                 Kingsway HS         1:15.00 
  6    230 Alston, Imoni                    Toms River N        1:15.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    771 Berry, Bryce                     Burlington T             NT 
  3    531 Gates-Clark, Mark                Seneca  HS               NT 
  4   1131 Mbane, Dyllan                    Rancocas Val             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    529 Gallacher, Mitch                 Southern Reg        1:20.00 
  3    832 Henry, Lucas                     Clearview Re        1:16.80 
  4    629 Rosenberger, Andrew              Clearview Re        1:17.50 
  5    514 Bevere, Griffin                  Seneca  HS          1:21.23 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1109 Hammad, Eid                      Eastern Regi        1:15.00 
  2   1104 Coutros, Peter                   Hunterdon Ce        1:13.76 
  3   1130 Hancock, Colin                   Eastern Regi        1:13.00 
  4    833 Hetrick, Ethan                   Clearview Re        1:13.50 
  5    547 McCormick, Colin                 Southern Reg        1:15.00 
  6    550 Murphy, Matt                     Clearview Re        1:15.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1133 Mundy, Jason                     Hunterdon Ce        1:12.45 
  2   1117 Nemes, Cole                      Southern Reg        1:10.00 
  3    517 Bruther, John                    Southern Reg        1:09.00 
  4   1103 Callum, Zachary                  Southern Reg        1:09.15 
  5    563 Worthington, Niky'               Ocean City H        1:10.67 
  6   1108 DeZutti, Ben                     Deptford HS         1:13.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    862 Matthews, Jack                   Southern Reg        1:08.00 
  2   1118 Pitts, Gary                      Deptford HS         1:07.98 
  3    543 Kyrtatas, Angelo                 Cherokee HS         1:07.80 
  4   1119 Plesniarski, Dominic             Southern Reg        1:07.86 
  5    844 Keyes, Mikey                     Southern Reg        1:08.00 
  6    549 Morton, Isaiah                   Deptford HS         1:08.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1115 Lum, Gavin                       Southern Reg        1:07.51 
  2   1113 Loomis, Jacob                    Washington T        1:07.10 
  3    885 Nuggent, Ryan                    Southern Reg        1:07.00 
  4    619 McShea, Sean                     Kingsway HS         1:07.00 
  5   1134 Myers, Aaryn                     Audubon HS          1:07.51 
  6   1135 Schuddeboom, Joshua              Hunterdon Ce        1:07.74 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    542 Kromish, Adam                    Cherokee HS         1:06.20 
  2    602 Gentry, Tyler                    Bordentown R        1:05.90 
  3   1107 Dean, Ryan                       Jackson Libe        1:05.48 
  4   1132 Mcginnis, John                   Washington T        1:05.80 
  5    795 Daly, Aodhan                     Ocean City H        1:06.00 
  6   1116 Marshall, Jackson                Washington T        1:06.80 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    902 Schlatter, Brendan               Ocean City H        1:05.00 
  2   1110 Hart, Luke                       Southern Reg        1:03.70 
  3   1102 Caccavelli, Robert               Deptford HS         1:01.12 
  4    562 Woods, Isaiah                    Deptford HS         1:02.90 
  5   1101 Brandreth, Christopher           Cherokee HS         1:04.70 
  6   1121 Tuttle, Jayson                   Washington T        1:05.10 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    952 Hoinkis, Kyla                    Audubon HS          7:00.00 
  2    645 Brennan, Trudy                   Southern Reg        7:00.00 
  3    672 Fechter, Kaitlyn                 Burlington T        7:01.71 
  4    975 Swider, Torrie                   Washington T        7:04.00 
  5    966 Morgan, Liz                      Shawnee HS          7:06.11 
  6    713 Perry, Aliyah                    Kingsway HS         7:09.00 
  7    675 Gaspari, Ava                     Audubon HS          7:10.00 
  8    946 Garofalo, Anna                   Bordentown R        7:10.00 
  9    688 Lee, Rachael                     Kingsway HS         7:12.78 
 10    734 Smullen, Emerie                  Bordentown R        7:14.34 
 11    654 Cassidy, Grace                   Kingsway HS         7:14.86 
 12    956 Latella, Sage                    Shawnee HS          7:17.02 
 13    648 Brown, Mia                       Burlington T        7:17.80 
 14    938 Delfinis, Emilee                 Toms River N        7:30.00 
 15    969 Pell, Montana                    Bordentown R        7:30.00 
 16    948 Hart, Kayla                      Toms River N        7:30.00 
 17    709 Oswari, Charissa                 Bordentown R        7:40.00 
 18    973 Sprenkel, Harleigh               Maple Shade         7:49.00 
 19    659 Colombo, Madison                 Southern Reg        8:00.00 
 20    707 Nekola, Alyssa                   Kingsway HS         8:12.18 
 21    686 Jones, Margot                    Kingsway HS         8:36.43 
 22    955 Larzelere, Anna                  Shawnee HS               NT 
 23    977 Tenet, Lauren                    Shawnee HS               NT 
 24    970 Ringen, Annika                   Shawnee HS               NT 
 25    964 Mills, Capri                     Shawnee HS               NT 
 26    717 Quinones, Elyse                  Burlington T             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    740 Stibler, Alexandra               Lenape Regio        6:43.50 
  2    644 Biaesch, Elizabeth               Bordentown R        6:44.96 
  3    271 Curtis, Morgan                   Toms River N        6:45.00 
  4    957 Lawrence, Morgan                 Rancocas Val        6:45.00 
  5    245 Brommeland, Linzi                Toms River N        6:45.00 
  6    254 Casey, Christina                 Toms River N        6:45.00 
  7    926 Barnhardt, Rebekah               Audubon HS          6:45.00 
  8    738 Stavalone, Payton                Cinnaminson         6:45.00 
  9    719 Randolph, Grace                  Burlington T        6:46.55 
 10    931 Chen, Shan                       Eastern Regi        6:47.02 
 11    932 Closson, Jesse                   Shawnee HS          6:49.07 
 12    954 Horafus, Alexandria              Washington T        6:50.00 
 13    701 Middleton, Laila                 Burlington T        6:52.41 
 14    712 Pedrick, Gabriela                Kingsway HS         6:54.34 
 15    936 Crawford, Megan                  Rancocas Val        6:54.81 
 16    656 Charnitsky, Kaelyn               Kingsway HS         6:54.97 
 17    962 McCue, Taylor                    Maple Shade         6:55.00 
 18    925 Bala, Aarti                      Eastern Regi        6:55.77 
 19    685 Imburgia, Barbara                Bordentown R        6:56.00 
 20    711 Patwa, Hetvi                     Kingsway HS         6:58.00 
 21    696 McManus, Kelli                   Southern Reg        7:00.00 
 22    972 Ryan, Megan                      Toms River N        7:00.00 
 23    927 Bhandari, Jena                   Toms River N        7:00.00 
 24    689 Little, Sara                     Kingsway HS         7:00.00 
 25    937 Cueva, Emma                      Washington T        7:00.00 
 26    360 Murphy, Erin                     Toms River N        7:00.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    695 McLean, Lindsay                  Southern Reg        6:20.60 
  2    728 Savidge, Rebecca                 Audubon HS          6:24.00 
  3    749 Wait, Morgan                     Cinnaminson         6:24.29 
  4    660 Conner, Kylie                    Southern Reg        6:24.40 
  5    756 Wilson, Jessica                  Bordentown R        6:24.50 
  6    933 Collins, McKenzie                Bordentown R        6:26.62 
  7    930 Caputo, Hannah                   Shawnee HS          6:26.70 
  8    641 Austin, claudia                  Burlington T        6:28.19 
  9    960 Maloney, Hannah                  Shawnee HS          6:28.37 
 10    951 Hickey, Meghan                   Shawnee HS          6:28.39 
 11    657 Clarke, Caitlyn                  Audubon HS          6:30.00 
 12    976 Tedesco, Nicole                  Cherokee HS         6:30.00 
 13    667 Dolan, Erin                      Cinnaminson         6:30.00 
 14    953 Holland, Kaitlyn                 Audubon HS          6:30.00 
 15    470 Garry, Jillian                   Southern Reg        6:32.70 
 16    967 Murphy, Maggie                   Cherry Hill         6:33.00 
 17    684 Howard, Kylie                    Washington T        6:33.48 
 18    658 Close, Molly                     Southern Reg        6:35.00 
 19    961 McArthur, Jordyn                 Rancocas Val        6:37.95 
 20    741 Swan, Elizabeth                  Southern Reg        6:38.90 
 21    727 Santoro, Victoria                Bordentown R        6:40.00 
 22    751 Wang, Vicki                      Camden Catho        6:40.44 
 23    652 Carney, Ana                      Lenape Regio        6:40.50 
 24    950 Hennessy, Annalee                Paul VI HS          6:40.80 
 25    942 Dutka, Kimberly                  Rancocas Val        6:41.17 
 26    700 Michnowski, Emily                Lenape Regio        6:41.27 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    743 Tracey, Erin                     Kingsway HS         6:09.26 
  2    968 Paulin, Emily                    Rancocas Val        6:10.00 
  3    757 Wood, Rana                       Cinnaminson         6:10.00 
  4    963 McKay, Zoe                       Eastern Regi        6:10.00 
  5    939 Diamond, Chloe                   Cherry Hill         6:13.42 
  6    437 Wall, Julianne                   Toms River N        6:15.00 
  7    943 Eglin, Alexa                     Toms River N        6:15.00 
  8    722 Riley, Marisa                    Lenape Regio        6:15.46 
  9    735 Sorid, Sophia                    Lenape Regio        6:16.55 
 10    710 Parisi, Gabriella                Burlington T        6:17.11 
 11    934 Connelly, Meghan                 Audubon HS          6:18.00 
 12    694 Martinez, Alison                 Southern Reg        6:18.40 
 13    744 Trappe, Sara                     Bordentown R        6:19.00 
 14    928 Blanco, Rachel                   Shawnee HS          6:19.24 
 15    944 Evans, Rylee                     Eastern Regi        6:20.00 
 16    979 Vosler, Anna                     Seneca  HS          6:20.00 
 17    959 Locke, Evelyn                    Seneca  HS          6:20.00 
 18    929 Burk, Ashley                     Hunterdon Ce        6:20.00 
 19    945 Fotiou, Maritza                  Seneca  HS          6:20.00 
 20    643 Beyer, Makenna                   Kingsway HS         6:20.26 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    981 Williams, Jada                   Toms River N        5:46.45 
  2    478 Horton, Olivia                   Southern Reg        5:46.80 
  3    947 Gebhardt, Lauren                 Hunterdon Ce        5:48.00 
  4    949 Heintz, Megan                    Hunterdon Ce        5:48.00 
  5    706 Mulch, Alexa                     Southern Reg        5:50.00 
  6    646 Brischler, Katelynn              Southern Reg        5:50.00 
  7    965 Morgan, Katy                     Shawnee HS          5:50.51 
  8    982 Yeager, Maddy                    Shawnee HS          5:51.18 
  9    924 Aquino, Christine                Toms River N        5:55.00 
 10    940 Dominczyk, Elizabeth             Hunterdon Ce        5:55.00 
 11    226 Afonso, Kristen                  Toms River N        5:55.00 
 12    958 LeChien, Janine                  Hunterdon Ce        5:55.00 
 13    699 Michaels, Vivian                 Southern Reg        5:59.00 
 14    980 Whitmire, Hannah                 Paul VI HS          5:59.29 
 15    971 Ruley, Anna                      Lenape Regio        6:02.55 
 16    974 Strich, Alexandra                Shawnee HS          6:03.59 
 17    941 Dova, Sahana                     Hunterdon Ce        6:05.00 
 18    978 Volin, Emily                     Cherry Hill         6:05.23 
 19    746 Valeriano, Lillie                Audubon HS          6:08.00 
 20    718 Rafferty, Ashley                 Cinnaminson         6:08.95 
 
Event 4  Mixed 1600 Meter Run Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    779 Buenano, Brandon               M Bordentown R        6:15.00 
  2   1070 Soares, Nicholas               M Shawnee HS          6:19.57 
  3   1008 DeHart, Kevin                  M Southern Reg        6:20.00 
  4   1073 Waters, Frederick              M Southern Reg        6:20.00 
  5    992 Bevan, Matthew                 M Southern Reg        6:20.00 
  6    802 DiTomaso, Nicholas             M Burlington T        6:22.00 
  7    767 Beaumont, Matthew              M Burlington T        6:25.00 
  8    798 Dhingra, Anmol                 M Bordentown R        6:26.22 
  9    910 Sukys, Kornelijus              M Jackson Libe        6:30.00 
 10   1042 Milloy, Aiden                  M Maple Shade         6:37.00 
 11   1068 Sirisky, Jaden                 M Southern Reg        6:38.78 
 12    887 Oswald, Brandon                M Kingsway HS         6:41.94 
 13   1025 Goldstein, Jacob               M Eastern Regi        6:45.00 
 14    888 Patel, Radhey                  M Kingsway HS         6:53.18 
 15    983 Adams, Jeremy                  M Southern Reg        7:00.00 
 16    777 Boyle, Brett                   M Lenape Regio             NT 
 17   1012 Dolan, James                   M Lenape Regio             NT 
 18    876 Moore, Christian               M Camden Catho             NT 
 19    996 Buniva, Jake                   M Lenape Regio             NT 
 20    987 Barrella, Frank                M Ocean City H             NT 
 21   1061 Rosolia, Aeden                 M Camden Catho             NT 
 22    905 Sims, Nathan                   M Lenape Regio             NT 
 23   1033 Lardner, Chris                 M Seneca  HS               NT 
 24   1059 Robbins, Matthew               M Ocean City H             NT 
 25   1071 Tornese, Antonio               M Lenape Regio             NT 
 26    817 Gaskill, Bryan                 M Lenape Regio             NT 
 27   1029 Hochberg, Joe                  M Lenape Regio             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    807 Eichmann, Josh                 M Burlington T        5:53.00 
  2   1067 Singh, Angad                   M Bordentown R        5:53.62 
  3    900 Sahin, Melih                   M Kingsway HS         5:55.00 
  4   1060 Rogers, Paul                   M Shawnee HS          5:55.00 
  5    860 Marchese, Jacob                M Washington T        5:55.00 
  6   1041 Mendez, Justin                 M Southern Reg        5:56.32 
  7    857 Leung, Calvin                  M Bordentown R        5:58.00 
  8   1069 Smith, Shane                   M Maple Shade         5:58.00 
  9   1032 Kelleher, Christian            M Shawnee HS          5:58.90 
 10   1035 Lopez, Rhys                    M Cherry Hill         5:59.00 
 11    820 Gershon, Evan                  M Cherry Hill         5:59.83 
 12   1001 Chen, Jaron                    M Cherry Hill         6:00.00 
 13   1028 Harrison, Noah                 M Shawnee HS          6:00.00 
 14    897 Ranson, Jacen                  M Washington T        6:02.00 
 15   1075 Wigley, Lucas                  M Seneca  HS          6:03.69 
 16    994 Boyle, Matthew                 M Cherry Hill         6:05.00 
 17   1031 Karch, Jason                   M Shawnee HS          6:05.00 
 18   1014 Durnien, Conor                 M Southern Reg        6:05.35 
 19    837 Howarth, Dylan                 M Bordentown R        6:10.23 
 20    918 Walker, Ethan                  M Burlington T        6:10.86 
 21   1037 Malec, Joseph                  M Washington T        6:12.75 
 22    781 Busza, Jackson                 M Kingsway HS         6:12.84 
 23   1019 Fulton, Ian                    M Cherry Hill         6:15.00 
 24   1005 Cloke, Conner                  M Maple Shade         6:15.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    761 Alvarez, Michael               M Camden Catho        5:37.96 
  2    989 Becker, Jake                   M Shawnee HS          5:38.17 
  3   1065 Schilling, John                M Deptford HS         5:38.78 
  4   1024 Goldman, Jacob                 M Shawnee HS          5:38.79 
  5    782 Butbul, Carmel                 M Cherry Hill         5:39.00 
  6    906 Singh, Arshvir                 M Bordentown R        5:39.93 
  7   1018 Florio, Nick                   M Shawnee HS          5:40.00 
  8    991 Bennett, Christian             M Cherokee HS         5:40.00 
  9   1077 Zhou, Kevin                    M Cherry Hill         5:40.00 
 10   1010 Derienzo, Derek                M Rancocas Val        5:42.65 
 11    993 Boyajian, Daniel               M Rancocas Val        5:42.71 
 12    815 Gardner, Robert                M Camden Catho        5:43.35 
 13   1003 Chino, Brian                   M Shawnee HS          5:45.00 
 14    920 Waynor, Ian                    M Burlington T        5:45.00 
 15    895 Raebauer, Ethan                M Eastern Regi        5:45.00 
 16    848 Klinger, Nathan                M Burlington T        5:46.00 
 17    814 Franklin, John                 M Washington T        5:46.49 
 18    772 Binkley, Luke                  M Burlington T        5:47.00 
 19    799 Dibisie Jr., Gregory           M Washington T        5:49.10 
 20    880 Mortello, Logan                M Bordentown R        5:50.00 
 21    863 Mcbeth, Eli                    M Cherry Hill         5:50.00 
 22   1072 Vogel, Brett                   M Cherry Hill         5:50.00 
 23    809 Epstein, Aidan                 M Eastern Regi        5:50.00 
 24    790 Consiglio, Zach                M Eastern Regi        5:52.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1052 Raman, Tejas                   M Cherry Hill         5:29.94 
  2    847 Kim, Lloyd                     M Cherry Hill         5:30.00 
  3    763 Andrews, Oscar                 M Eastern Regi        5:30.00 
  4    881 Mount, Flynn                   M Bordentown R        5:30.00 
  5    787 Cohen, Ben                     M Eastern Regi        5:30.00 
  6    851 Krause, Colin                  M Eastern Regi        5:30.00 
  7   1039 McCarty, Michael               M Clearview Re        5:30.24 
  8    995 Bradley, Ryan                  M Lenape Regio        5:30.63 
  9   1026 Grabowski, Cooper              M Shawnee HS          5:31.00 
 10    768 Beck, Kareem                   M Burlington T        5:31.09 
 11   1053 Rankin, Sean                   M Shawnee HS          5:31.75 
 12    891 Pinardo, River                 M Washington T        5:32.00 
 13    771 Berry, Bryce                   M Burlington T        5:32.00 
 14   1044 Olkowski, Thomas               M Southern Reg        5:32.20 
 15    917 Wagner, Reece                  M Ocean City H        5:33.99 
 16    921 Werner, Matthew                M Kingsway HS         5:34.96 
 17    914 VanMorter, Donovan             M Kingsway HS         5:35.00 
 18    839 Innamorato, Michael            M Eastern Regi        5:35.00 
 19    822 Giudice, Alex                  M Kingsway HS         5:35.40 
 20   1054 Raroha, Jacob                  M Maple Shade         5:37.56 
 21    909 Stephanoni, Joseph             M Burlington T        5:37.67 
 22    915 Vogel, Grant                   M Kingsway HS         5:37.85 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    990 Belcher, Nigel                 M Paul VI HS          5:18.83 
  2    819 Gaudreault, Andrew             M Bordentown R        5:20.00 
  3   1040 McKenna, Daniel                M Southern Reg        5:20.00 
  4    792 Conte, Vincent                 M Washington T        5:20.10 
  5   1016 Faltas, Dimitry                M Shawnee HS          5:20.90 
  6    766 Barile, Marchello              M Camden Catho        5:21.37 
  7    821 Gisone, Miguel Angel           M Camden Catho        5:21.53 
  8   1049 Popler, Bradley                M Cherokee HS         5:22.51 
  9    984 Amilcare, Dominic              M Seneca  HS          5:23.14 
 10   1045 Paulson, Kenneth               M Shawnee HS          5:23.15 
 11   1007 D'Amelio, Nunzio               M Southern Reg        5:23.53 
 12    785 Capito, Aaron                  M Ocean City H        5:24.43 
 13   1020 Gaffin, Jack                   M Cherry Hill         5:25.00 
 14    816 Garg, Tushar                   M Cherry Hill         5:25.00 
 15    867 McGee, John                    M Eastern Regi        5:25.00 
 16   1048 Piszar, Jack                   M Southern Reg        5:25.00 
 17    621 Nysather, Shawn                M Burlington T        5:25.00 
 18   1034 Li, Erik                       M Cherry Hill         5:25.00 
 19    889 Paul, Wilkins                  M Burlington T        5:25.20 
 20    868 McGroarty, Keegan              M Eastern Regi        5:25.41 
 21   1006 Curtis, Justin                 M Seneca  HS          5:25.51 
 22   1036 Luczak, Shane                  M Clearview Re        5:26.70 
 23    986 Austin, Jacob                  M Paul VI HS          5:27.40 
 24   1046 Pelusio, Braden                M Southern Reg        5:29.08 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1017 Flaherty, Ryan                 M Southern Reg        5:12.16 
  2   1062 Rupert, Cade                   M Shawnee HS          5:13.00 
  3    788 Colavita, Chris                M Washington T        5:13.00 
  4   1050 Pratt, Alex                    M Rancocas Val        5:13.61 
  5    841 Katsiff, Michael               M Ocean City H        5:13.87 
  6    858 Levy, Ethan                    M Eastern Regi        5:13.92 
  7    797 Derman, Warren                 M Camden Catho        5:14.33 
  8    775 Bongard, Logan                 M Washington T        5:14.35 
  9    810 Farley, Mike                   M Ocean City H        5:14.60 
 10   1000 Castaldi, Antoni               M Southern Reg        5:15.00 
 11   1058 Ritter, Shane                  M Bordentown R        5:15.00 
 12    789 Collins, Nigel                 M Ocean City H        5:15.27 
 13   1047 Pelusio, Spencer               M Southern Reg        5:15.97 
 14    892 Poole, Greg                    M Bordentown R        5:16.61 
 15    935 Cook, Megan                    W Upper Darby         5:17.66 
 16    795 Daly, Aodhan                   M Ocean City H        5:17.71 
 17   1021 Gaskill, Ethan                 M Lenape Regio        5:18.09 
 18    826 Greene, David                  M Burlington T        5:18.10 
 19   1011 DeSimone, Mark                 M Clearview Re        5:18.31 
 20   1063 Rupertus, Joe                  M Paul VI HS          5:18.77 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    831 Haught, Maxwell                M Cherry Hill         5:01.28 
  2    855 Lant, Charles                  M Washington T        5:01.65 
  3   1009 Denver, Adam                   M Shawnee HS          5:02.71 
  4   1066 Schurr, Kevin                  M Lenape Regio        5:03.92 
  5   1043 Olesky, Ryan                   M Maple Shade         5:04.00 
  6   1074 Wells, Tyler                   M Audubon HS          5:04.24 
  7    845 Kidwell, Nate                  M Washington T        5:05.54 
  8   1015 Eizner, Alvin                  M Cherry Hill         5:06.66 
  9    923 Zerillo, John                  M Burlington T        5:07.00 
 10   1057 Richwall, Adam                 M Shawnee HS          5:08.85 
 11   1023 Gilmore, Clifford              M Audubon HS          5:09.40 
 12   1004 Ciechon, Ben                   M Cherry Hill         5:10.00 
 13   1056 Reese, Baylor                  M Southern Reg        5:10.00 
 14    764 Andrews, Wesley                M Eastern Regi        5:10.00 
 15    988 Bates, Gavin                   M Southern Reg        5:10.00 
 16   1022 Gazzara, Dominic               M Cherokee HS         5:10.17 
 17    894 Quade, Colin                   M Ocean City H        5:11.00 
 18   1055 Reck, Alexander                M Southern Reg        5:11.33 
 19    861 Marshall, Alexander            M Burlington T        5:12.00 
 20    843 Kelly, Mike                    M Ocean City H        5:12.02 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    985 Anderer, Ethan                 M Cherry Hill         4:42.84 
  2   1076 Zhong, Andy                    M Cherry Hill         4:44.73 
  3    899 Sacramento, Erik               M Ocean City H        4:45.70 
  4   1064 Santoro, Jonathon              M Cherry Hill         4:49.54 
  5    828 Groff, Aidan                   M Cherry Hill         4:50.00 
  6    829 Hagan, Dylan                   M Cherry Hill         4:50.00 
  7   1051 Quarry, Jack                   M Cherry Hill         4:51.69 
  8    852 Kwok, Khalil                   M Cherry Hill         4:55.00 
  9    998 Campagna, Alex                 M Shawnee HS          4:55.01 
 10    812 Ferzetti, Nicholas             M Ocean City H        4:55.20 
 11   1038 Marmelstein, David             M Jackson Libe        4:56.00 
 12    999 Campanella, Daniel             M Rancocas Val        4:56.00 
 13    908 Song, Joon                     M Washington T        4:56.29 
 14   1027 Hansen, Dylan                  M Shawnee HS          4:56.98 
 15    803 DiTroia, Cameron               M Ocean City H        4:57.00 
 16    780 Bulicki, Mason                 M Cherry Hill         4:57.50 
 17   1002 Cheng, Jacob                   M Cherry Hill         4:58.65 
 18   1030 Kaminer, William               M Shawnee HS          5:00.15 
 19    997 Burns, Nicholas                M Rancocas Val        5:01.00 
 20   1013 Dunaway, Gabriel               M Rancocas Val        5:01.00