5/13– Cheorkee Invite Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2019 06:59 AM
                       Cherokee Invitational - 5/13/2019                       
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     44 Massoquoi, Priscilla             Bordentown R        1:11.00 
  2     46 McDaniels, Emma                  Bordentown R        1:04.33 
  3     51 Raynor, Katie                    Bordentown R        1:11.00 
  4     68 Bacon, Francine                  Burlington T        1:10.00 
  5     69 Benbow, Keiarah                  Burlington T        1:08.00 
  6     70 Benjamin, Eimiyah                Burlington T             NT 
  7     76 Figures, Jadan                   Burlington T             NT 
  8     78 Franklin, JaSonte                Burlington T        1:10.70 
  9     81 Lawrence, Krystina               Burlington T             NT 
 10     85 Moore, Paris                     Burlington T        1:03.75 
 11     86 Ninobla, Kristin                 Burlington T             NT 
 12     97 Zalescik, Isabella               Burlington T        1:08.00 
 13    119 Cooke, Alison                    Cherokee HS         1:03.90 
 14    126 Fasano, Alexandra                Cherokee HS         1:08.00 
 15    133 Kugler, Jocelyn                  Cherokee HS         1:07.50 
 16    172 Truran, Sophia                   Cherry Hill              NT 
 17    174 Yun, Nancy                       Cherry Hill              NT 
 18    178 Fry, Rebecca                     Cinnaminson              NT 
 19    179 Kane, Kaitlin                    Cinnaminson              NT 
 20    191 Wixted, Rachel                   Cinnaminson              NT 
 21    202 Johnson, Crystal                 Eastern Regi             NT 
 22    203 Langan, Anna                     Eastern Regi             NT 
 23    210 Steinberg, Olivia                Eastern Regi             NT 
 24    211 Tait, Ariana                     Eastern Regi        1:07.10 
 25    214 Vazquez, Marta                   Eastern Regi             NT 
 26    215 Wall, Jelena                     Eastern Regi             NT 
 27    227 Deneka, Allison                  Hunterdon Ce        1:02.99 
 28    247 Litherland, Jessica              Hunterdon Ce        1:06.18 
 29    248 Litherland, Julia                Hunterdon Ce        1:05.03 
 30    249 Lubin, Alexandra                 Hunterdon Ce        1:05.90 
 31    252 McNeill, Mya                     Hunterdon Ce        1:04.76 
 32    263 Tirendi, Adriana                 Hunterdon Ce        1:08.00 
 33    292 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS         1:03.00 
 34    298 Gray, Erin                       Kingsway HS         1:09.00 
 35    336 Scott, Vianna                    Kingsway HS         1:04.00 
 36    340 Smith, Emma                      Kingsway HS         1:11.00 
 37    343 Tharp, Allyson                   Kingsway HS         1:09.00 
 38    344 Torain, Kennedy                  Kingsway HS         1:04.66 
 39    350 Walker, Caniya                   Kingsway HS         1:13.00 
 40    358 Bland, Tashyla                   Lenape Regio        1:09.50 
 41    359 Boltz, Graace                    Lenape Regio        1:08.50 
 42    393 Muir, Saniah                     Lenape Regio        1:06.77 
 43    396 Ostaszewski, Clarire             Lenape Regio        1:10.50 
 44    397 Overman, Catherine               Lenape Regio        1:03.54 
 45    401 Quinn, Katie                     Lenape Regio        1:09.50 
 46    404 Roskoph, Devin                   Lenape Regio        1:19.50 
 47    406 Sauceda, Ariana                  Lenape Regio        1:08.42 
 48    407 Schonberg, Haley                 Lenape Regio        1:12.84 
 49    408 Schwarz, Kaitlin                 Lenape Regio        1:07.77 
 50    410 Smith, Gabrielle                 Lenape Regio        1:11.03 
 51    411 Smith, Melody                    Lenape Regio        1:09.81 
 52    423 Dawson, Kierstyn                 Maple Shade         1:13.00 
 53    427 Hilton, Zoe                      Maple Shade         1:15.00 
 54    432 Renwick, Meghan                  Maple Shade         1:12.30 
 55    449 McDonnell, Kasey                 Ocean City H        1:12.00 
 56    457 Sutter, Allie                    Ocean City H        1:15.00 
 57    463 Errichetti, Sofia                Paul VI HS          1:00.00 
 58    476 Albrecht, Skylar                 Rancocas Val        1:06.60 
 59    490 Gates, Sierra                    Rancocas Val        1:04.00 
 60    497 Marshall, Jya                    Rancocas Val        1:02.80 
 61    503 Roberts, Tiana                   Rancocas Val        1:11.50 
 62    508 Tomlin, Aiyana                   Rancocas Val        1:10.90 
 63    515 Dahlin, Michelle                 Seneca  HS          1:22.00 
 64    591 Gerhardt, Kayla                  Southern Reg        1:09.50 
 65    599 Perry, Sarah                     Southern Reg        1:02.77 
 66    603 Schoka, Riley                    Southern Reg        1:09.50 
 67    611 Brownlee, Madison                Toms River N        1:30.00 
 68    613 Cheung, Leeanne                  Toms River N        1:30.00 
 69    614 Cisneros, Karla                  Toms River N        1:30.00 
 70    615 Cruz, Casey                      Toms River N        1:22.93 
 71    618 Diawara, Fataumata               Toms River N        1:17.00 
 72    622 Hayes, Jenna                     Toms River N        1:22.00 
 73    623 Hoffman, Elyse                   Toms River N        1:28.00 
 74    624 James, Dillisa                   Toms River N        1:28.00 
 75    625 Kauffman, Lindsey                Toms River N        1:10.15 
 76    626 Lezin, Christelle                Toms River N        1:07.00 
 77    627 Likey, Erika                     Toms River N        1:27.00 
 78    629 Mauro, Angelina                  Toms River N        1:27.00 
 79    630 Mckenzie, Jossandra              Toms River N        1:25.00 
 80    631 Moliwold, Cristen                Toms River N        1:15.00 
 81    632 Moore, Shara                     Toms River N        1:30.00 
 82    634 Peragino, Annemarie              Toms River N        1:07.00 
 83    635 Ramirez, Ruby                    Toms River N        1:20.20 
 84    637 Skyrs, Kiana                     Toms River N        1:16.00 
 85    638 Tikave-Fakoya, Ayo               Toms River N        1:17.49 
 86    639 Vargas, Laura                    Toms River N        1:23.03 
 87    645 Cardente, Faith                  Washington T        1:08.76 
 88    647 Carey, Grace                     Washington T        1:11.00 
 89    649 Cochran, Mackenzie               Washington T        1:10.00 
 90    650 Connor, Alyssa                   Washington T        1:09.80 
 91    653 Demko, Hailey                    Washington T        1:25.01 
 92    655 Figueroa, Jade                   Washington T        1:09.75 
 93    660 Hanson, Tess                     Washington T        1:08.10 
 94    667 Kelly, Veronica                  Washington T        1:12.00 
 95    668 Kern, Emma                       Washington T        1:15.00 
 96    672 Pepe, Ella                       Washington T        1:20.00 
 97    673 Price, Jordyn                    Washington T        1:11.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    697 Almeida, Renzo                   Bordentown R          56.10 
  2    709 Eiffert, Nicholas                Bordentown R          56.10 
  3    710 Eleazu, Ezeulo                   Bordentown R        1:00.00 
  4    713 Gentry, Tyler                    Bordentown R          56.40 
  5    714 Griffin, Michael                 Bordentown R          59.50 
  6    716 Kertes, Trotman                  Bordentown R          58.20 
  7    720 Machanpalli, Rishi               Bordentown R          59.00 
  8    729 Tarawali, John                   Bordentown R          54.00 
  9    761 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T             NT 
 10    768 Nysather, Shawn                  Burlington T          57.00 
 11    771 Poole, Jaden                     Burlington T          58.00 
 12    777 Salay, Skyler                    Burlington T          55.70 
 13    779 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T          58.00 
 14    789 Clewell, Billy                   Camden Catho             NT 
 15    807 Bland, Thomas                    Cherokee HS           58.40 
 16    815 Desai, Avi                       Cherokee HS         1:03.00 
 17    818 Free, Jacob                      Cherokee HS         1:02.82 
 18    822 Hatch, Lucas                     Cherokee HS           57.06 
 19    824 Hess, Kevin                      Cherokee HS           56.00 
 20    848 Rafkin, Bradley                  Cherokee HS           59.44 
 21    857 Adkins, Elijah                   Cherry Hill           53.83 
 22    864 Bahar, Nati                      Cherry Hill         1:01.00 
 23    865 Barry, Brian                     Cherry Hill           54.30 
 24    874 Cirillo, James                   Cherry Hill           57.00 
 25    887 Harden, Khalil                   Cherry Hill         1:03.00 
 26    921 Young, Alexander                 Cherry Hill         1:04.50 
 27    926 Costello, Dylan                  Clearview Re        1:06.10 
 28    930 DiGenni, Dom                     Clearview Re        1:01.10 
 29    931 Eisen, Jason                     Clearview Re        1:03.00 
 30    941 Phan, Jon                        Clearview Re        1:05.90 
 31    942 Rizzo, Gio                       Clearview Re        1:07.70 
 32    943 Rosenberger, Andrew              Clearview Re        1:10.00 
 33    945 Stackhouse, Nathan               Clearview Re        1:06.51 
 34    950 Truitt, John                     Clearview Re        1:06.58 
 35    951 Weiss, Hunter                    Clearview Re          56.90 
 36    965 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS           52.50 
 37    966 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS           52.50 
 38    971 Woods, Isaiah                    Deptford HS           54.00 
 39    972 Abdullah, Muhammad               Eastern Regi        1:11.00 
 40    987 Golin, Rob                       Eastern Regi        1:10.00 
 41    994 Lewis, Ryan                      Eastern Regi        1:07.00 
 42    996 Lynch, Myles                     Eastern Regi        1:02.00 
 43   1000 Newkirk, Waymon                  Eastern Regi        1:03.00 
 44   1003 Robinson, Gabriel                Eastern Regi        1:10.00 
 45   1010 Bugasch, Elisha                  Hunterdon Ce          56.00 
 46   1018 Folk, Malik                      Hunterdon Ce          58.00 
 47   1023 Griffing, William                Hunterdon Ce          57.00 
 48   1030 Linz, Jason                      Hunterdon Ce        1:04.74 
 49   1041 Stangota, Dominic                Hunterdon Ce          59.00 
 50   1047 Borkowski, Patrick               Jackson Libe        1:04.32 
 51   1051 Castro, Matt                     Jackson Libe        1:12.00 
 52   1057 Grom, Wyatt                      Jackson Libe        1:02.00 
 53   1059 Hall, Shane                      Jackson Libe        1:08.00 
 54   1060 Hybbeneth, Jacob                 Jackson Libe        1:04.00 
 55   1081 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS           57.00 
 56   1105 Kidd, Evan                       Kingsway HS         1:04.00 
 57   1111 McShea, Sean                     Kingsway HS         1:03.19 
 58   1113 Moorer, Chase                    Kingsway HS           55.80 
 59   1116 Pantano, David                   Kingsway HS           56.10 
 60   1126 Tanzola, Michael                 Kingsway HS         1:00.06 
 61   1127 Tanzola, Nicholas                Kingsway HS         1:00.00 
 62   1147 Collius, Josh                    Lenape Regio             NT 
 63   1191 Witherspoon, Kylan               Lenape Regio          58.43 
 64   1192 Young, Michael                   Lenape Regio             NT 
 65   1195 Badgley, Anthony                 Maple Shade         1:05.00 
 66   1197 Brown, Maurice                   Maple Shade           59.61 
 67   1208 Palmer, Alex                     Maple Shade           56.10 
 68   1216 Bachleda, Michal                 Ocean City H        1:05.00 
 69   1219 Bertett, Ben                     Ocean City H        1:02.65 
 70   1224 Bush, Justin                     Ocean City H        1:05.00 
 71   1233 Gaddy, Callil                    Ocean City H        1:10.00 
 72   1237 Hutchinson, Josh                 Ocean City H          55.60 
 73   1242 Martinez, Armando                Ocean City H          56.54 
 74   1243 Mozes, Lucas                     Ocean City H        1:02.00 
 75   1248 Reid, Aidan                      Ocean City H          56.00 
 76   1251 Sacramento, Misael               Ocean City H        1:05.00 
 77   1252 Sakers, Kevin                    Ocean City H        1:05.00 
 78   1253 Salugta, Gianluca                Ocean City H          56.07 
 79   1265 Frazier, Josiah                  Paul VI HS          1:00.62 
 80   1272 Unuigbe, Osamai                  Paul VI HS            52.44 
 81   1275 Allen, DaJour                    Rancocas Val          59.00 
 82   1304 Marshall, Marcus                 Rancocas Val          58.00 
 83   1308 McGowan, Shane                   Rancocas Val        1:04.00 
 84   1337 Lasick, Jason                    Seneca  HS            58.91 
 85   1342 Miller, Matt                     Seneca  HS               NT 
 86   1345 Richards, Tom                    Seneca  HS               NT 
 87   1348 Taft, Aedan                      Seneca  HS               NT 
 88   1369 Faltas, Elijah                   Shawnee HS            58.90 
 89   1384 Lodge, Matthew                   Shawnee HS            55.94 
 90   1399 Ross, Michael                    Shawnee HS            57.77 
 91   1408 Abad, Joseph                     Southern Reg        1:08.00 
 92   1413 Boima, John                      Southern Reg        1:20.00 
 93   1414 Brindley, Nathan                 Southern Reg        1:05.60 
 94   1422 Cruz-Bravo, Javier               Southern Reg        1:07.00 
 95   1423 Curcio, Anthony                  Southern Reg        1:14.30 
 96   1424 Damato, Jake                     Southern Reg        1:11.20 
 97   1428 Dolores, Kevin                   Southern Reg          57.00 
 98   1431 Finer, Scott                     Southern Reg        1:10.10 
 99   1437 Holland, Kwadair                 Southern Reg        1:02.50 
100   1438 Holland, Kwamere                 Southern Reg        1:02.50 
101   1439 Johnston, Thomas                 Southern Reg        1:08.90 
102   1440 Juarez, Eni                      Southern Reg        1:04.50 
103   1445 Lane, Franklin                   Southern Reg        1:30.00 
104   1446 Langton, Steven                  Southern Reg          57.00 
105   1451 Manzella, Kai                    Southern Reg          57.50 
106   1461 Paco, David                      Southern Reg        1:09.00 
107   1463 Panaro, Joshua                   Southern Reg        1:03.00 
108   1466 Perez, Eliangel                  Southern Reg        1:06.00 
109   1467 Pierro, Matthew                  Southern Reg          57.00 
110   1470 Raylman, Nicholas                Southern Reg        1:08.60 
111   1473 Riccardo, Michael                Southern Reg        1:05.00 
112   1476 Rowland, Sean                    Southern Reg          57.72 
113   1482 Southard, Mitchell               Southern Reg          58.50 
114   1486 Wyrsch, Nate                     Southern Reg        1:07.00 
115   1500 Koch, Nicholas                   Washington T        1:01.80 
116   1503 Liu, Kaiwen                      Washington T        1:02.00 
117   1505 Ludwig, Max                      Washington T        1:01.00 
118   1506 Lynn, Shawn                      Washington T          57.00 
119   1509 Mansell, Jason                   Washington T             NT 
120   1515 Pradilada, Ken                   Washington T        1:02.49 
121   1521 Tarpey, Aiden                    Washington T        1:07.00 
122   1522 Taylor, Marcus                   Washington T        1:04.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Guerrero-Ortiz, Jennifer         Audubon HS            16.50 
  2     13 Ivery-Jones, Nikiyah             Audubon HS            15.60 
  3     17 Loughlin, Kelly                  Audubon HS            13.70 
  4     19 Martin, Anna                     Audubon HS            16.00 
  5     23 Nyoun, Grace                     Audubon HS            16.40 
  6     31 Zuccarelli, Jade                 Audubon HS            13.70 
  7     34 Calderon, Alayna                 Bordentown R             NT 
  8     36 Cosom, Oshynn                    Bordentown R          14.25 
  9     38 Delgado, Joscelyne               Bordentown R             NT 
 10     44 Massoquoi, Priscilla             Bordentown R          13.95 
 11     45 Mazzella, Lexi                   Bordentown R             NT 
 12     51 Raynor, Katie                    Bordentown R          14.50 
 13     70 Benjamin, Eimiyah                Burlington T             NT 
 14     76 Figures, Jadan                   Burlington T          14.11 
 15     78 Franklin, JaSonte                Burlington T          14.47 
 16     81 Lawrence, Krystina               Burlington T             NT 
 17    100 Daniels, Angel                   Camden Catho             NT 
 18    102 Harrell, Jaden                   Camden Catho             NT 
 19    104 Ike, Ivy                         Camden Catho          15.08 
 20    105 Magrino, Annie                   Camden Catho             NT 
 21    106 Parks, Paige                     Camden Catho             NT 
 22    107 Pulliam, Ayanna                  Camden Catho          15.51 
 23    108 Schaeffer, Zoey                  Camden Catho             NT 
 24    109 Tran, Thy                        Camden Catho             NT 
 25    111 Watkins, Macie                   Camden Catho             NT 
 26    112 Wolpert, Elizabeth               Camden Catho             NT 
 27    113 Akiri, Fejiro                    Cherokee HS           14.52 
 28    116 Bromberg, Brooke                 Cherokee HS           15.86 
 29    118 Cionci, Julia                    Cherokee HS           16.33 
 30    120 Davis, Mercedes                  Cherokee HS           14.00 
 31    132 Kahriger, Abby                   Cherokee HS           16.54 
 32    134 Law, Madison                     Cherokee HS           15.10 
 33    135 Lorenz, Julia                    Cherokee HS           15.80 
 34    137 Marius, Monique                  Cherokee HS           14.50 
 35    146 Nehring, Emily                   Cherokee HS           15.80 
 36    147 Phillips, Carissa                Cherokee HS           15.40 
 37    148 Ranalli, Anna                    Cherokee HS           15.30 
 38    149 Randiek, Janet                   Cherokee HS           14.30 
 39    150 Randiek, Jess                    Cherokee HS           15.00 
 40    154 Sime, Lesley                     Cherokee HS           15.00 
 41    156 Spencer, Adriane                 Cherokee HS           14.70 
 42    162 Zul, Breanna                     Cherokee HS           15.00 
 43    168 Markel, Mairead                  Cherry Hill           14.96 
 44    172 Truran, Sophia                   Cherry Hill              NT 
 45    174 Yun, Nancy                       Cherry Hill              NT 
 46    175 Cooper, QueenTeja                Cinnaminson              NT 
 47    180 Karch, Emma                      Cinnaminson              NT 
 48    182 McDonald, Abby                   Cinnaminson              NT 
 49    189 Wali, Sky                        Cinnaminson              NT 
 50    190 Wheeler, Julia                   Cinnaminson              NT 
 51    202 Johnson, Crystal                 Eastern Regi          15.57 
 52    203 Langan, Anna                     Eastern Regi          14.97 
 53    209 Ruffin, Anniliese                Eastern Regi          15.97 
 54    210 Steinberg, Olivia                Eastern Regi          15.72 
 55    211 Tait, Ariana                     Eastern Regi             NT 
 56    214 Vazquez, Marta                   Eastern Regi          14.45 
 57    215 Wall, Jelena                     Eastern Regi          15.71 
 58    216 Amster, Alyssa                   Hunterdon Ce          14.20 
 59    219 Barnes, Molly                    Hunterdon Ce          13.80 
 60    220 Berger, Megan                    Hunterdon Ce          13.80 
 61    221 Bettermann, Natalie              Hunterdon Ce          15.00 
 62    233 Fiore, Julia                     Hunterdon Ce          14.30 
 63    239 Hussain, Noreen                  Hunterdon Ce          13.20 
 64    240 Jarrett, Jadan                   Hunterdon Ce          13.20 
 65    242 Kenny, Leah                      Hunterdon Ce          13.80 
 66    243 Labbate, Olivia                  Hunterdon Ce          13.50 
 67    251 Manzi, Nina                      Hunterdon Ce          14.30 
 68    254 Nguyen, Deanna                   Hunterdon Ce          14.10 
 69    255 Pedrick, Jordy                   Hunterdon Ce          14.90 
 70    256 Peralta, Rourke                  Hunterdon Ce          14.40 
 71    261 Sollner, Grace                   Hunterdon Ce          13.70 
 72    264 Vinella, Breanna                 Hunterdon Ce          14.10 
 73    265 Brown, Amira                     Jackson Libe          15.81 
 74    266 Brown, Anessa                    Jackson Libe          14.78 
 75    267 Cetin, Sarah                     Jackson Libe          14.97 
 76    268 Coleman, Torri                   Jackson Libe          14.34 
 77    269 D'Amato, Kasey                   Jackson Libe          15.35 
 78    270 Ditta, Emily                     Jackson Libe          15.72 
 79    271 Giles, Kennede                   Jackson Libe          15.60 
 80    273 Jackson, Saini                   Jackson Libe          14.69 
 81    276 Troxell, Emma                    Jackson Libe          15.35 
 82    277 Wypych, Elizabeth                Jackson Libe          15.82 
 83    278 Andel, Katelyn                   Kingsway HS           15.00 
 84    279 Baker, Katherine                 Kingsway HS           13.80 
 85    285 Canion-Reyes, Jessica            Kingsway HS           14.60 
 86    296 Gary, Taylor                     Kingsway HS           13.70 
 87    312 Murphy, Alexis                   Kingsway HS           14.00 
 88    313 Natale, Victoria                 Kingsway HS           14.70 
 89    314 Neal, Erin                       Kingsway HS           14.80 
 90    320 Oshodi, Jade                     Kingsway HS           13.89 
 91    324 Pender, Shaniya                  Kingsway HS           13.80 
 92    330 Santiago, Amaiya                 Kingsway HS           14.00 
 93    334 Santos, Alexa                    Kingsway HS           14.80 
 94    335 Scott, Jordyn                    Kingsway HS           13.80 
 95    336 Scott, Vianna                    Kingsway HS           13.30 
 96    337 Shearer, Melissa                 Kingsway HS           15.90 
 97    347 Turner, Sumayyah                 Kingsway HS           13.90 
 98    354 Wiggins, Noelle                  Kingsway HS           13.40 
 99    367 Cohen-Barnes, Cora               Lenape Regio          13.96 
100    368 Covington, Nia                   Lenape Regio          14.20 
101    373 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Regio          13.46 
102    376 Findley, Evana                   Lenape Regio          20.02 
103    378 Grissom, Taylor                  Lenape Regio          14.58 
104    381 Harris, Yasmin                   Lenape Regio          14.30 
105    382 Harvey-Okurs, Pahris             Lenape Regio          15.20 
106    383 Hunt, Taylor                     Lenape Regio          14.47 
107    384 Kay, Jenna                       Lenape Regio          15.50 
108    388 Lanni, Clairianna                Lenape Regio          16.32 
109    389 Manning, Chynelle                Lenape Regio          15.80 
110    393 Muir, Saniah                     Lenape Regio          14.52 
111    394 Murray, Makiyah                  Lenape Regio          14.78 
112    396 Ostaszewski, Clarire             Lenape Regio          14.60 
113    398 Overman, Grace                   Lenape Regio          14.20 
114    401 Quinn, Katie                     Lenape Regio          14.90 
115    402 Rice, Selma                      Lenape Regio          15.20 
116    404 Roskoph, Devin                   Lenape Regio          16.20 
117    406 Sauceda, Ariana                  Lenape Regio          14.29 
118    407 Schonberg, Haley                 Lenape Regio          15.32 
119    408 Schwarz, Kaitlin                 Lenape Regio          14.50 
120    410 Smith, Gabrielle                 Lenape Regio          14.62 
121    411 Smith, Melody                    Lenape Regio          13.90 
122    413 Spencer, Erika                   Lenape Regio          14.60 
123    415 Tumas, Amanda                    Lenape Regio          15.73 
124    421 Zak, Jackie                      Lenape Regio          14.62 
125    431 Oliver-Aguilar, Myra             Maple Shade           15.67 
126    436 Dice, Joni                       Ocean City H          14.50 
127    441 Ginet, Sophia                    Ocean City H          13.90 
128    443 Gleason, Sarah                   Ocean City H          14.00 
129    444 Gould, Mallory                   Ocean City H          13.60 
130    445 Hall, Katie                      Ocean City H          14.50 
131    448 Marr, Makenna                    Ocean City H          15.00 
132    453 Smith, Isabelle                  Ocean City H          14.10 
133    454 Souto, Juliana                   Ocean City H          14.00 
134    455 Sparks, Kiersten                 Ocean City H          16.00 
135    456 Stewart, Birdie                  Ocean City H          15.35 
136    458 Thawani, Esha                    Ocean City H          14.20 
137    459 Vergara, Britney                 Ocean City H          16.40 
138    460 Willett, Lauren                  Ocean City H          15.88 
139    466 Sanon, Aahnyiia                  Paul VI HS               NT 
140    468 Simms, Loren                     Paul VI HS            13.62 
141    470 Watson, Hannah                   Paul VI HS            13.22 
142    473 Adegoke, Joyce                   Rancocas Val          14.40 
143    474 Ahenkora, Giselle                Rancocas Val          14.97 
144    477 Austin, Amani                    Rancocas Val          14.50 
145    478 Benton, Jianna                   Rancocas Val          14.70 
146    479 Bertino, Ta'Shay                 Rancocas Val          13.32 
147    480 Boehm, Sara                      Rancocas Val          14.70 
148    481 Brooks, Makayla                  Rancocas Val          15.50 
149    482 Chin, Anabella                   Rancocas Val          13.20 
150    483 Clark, Shakina                   Rancocas Val          14.90 
151    484 Claudio, Alyssa                  Rancocas Val          14.80 
152    485 Corbett, Rebekah                 Rancocas Val          17.00 
153    489 Foushee, Rayna                   Rancocas Val          17.00 
154    492 Harris, Amaya                    Rancocas Val             NT 
155    493 Holmes, Saniya                   Rancocas Val          14.03 
156    496 Lopez-Greer, Jianna              Rancocas Val          13.50 
157    499 McNeil, Mia                      Rancocas Val          15.00 
158    500 Ottey, Brianna                   Rancocas Val          16.70 
159    502 Pruna, Claire                    Rancocas Val          15.71 
160    505 Satchell, Rachel                 Rancocas Val          13.40 
161    506 Stackhouse, Naimah               Rancocas Val          14.40 
162    512 Benzenhafer, Amanda              Seneca  HS            14.70 
163    516 Fanizzi, Jessica                 Seneca  HS            16.00 
164    520 Hill, Mia                        Seneca  HS            14.10 
165    525 Langdon, Rylee                   Seneca  HS            14.50 
166    540 Werner, Bridget                  Seneca  HS            14.60 
167    541 Yaeger, Kaitlyn                  Seneca  HS            14.60 
168    542 Yohnnson, Cheyenne               Seneca  HS            14.60 
169    543 Aldakimov, Emily                 Shawnee HS            14.53 
170    544 Augustino, Amy                   Shawnee HS               NT 
171    546 Camarena, Kaori                  Shawnee HS               NT 
172    553 Deringer, Morgan                 Shawnee HS               NT 
173    554 Deringer, Victoria               Shawnee HS               NT 
174    555 DiGilio, Jenna                   Shawnee HS               NT 
175    557 Heicklen, Anna                   Shawnee HS               NT 
176    569 Park, Yaegin                     Shawnee HS            15.22 
177    575 Rusinski, Julia                  Shawnee HS            14.15 
178    586 Cruz-Bravo, Ximena               Southern Reg          14.50 
179    587 Damian, Karen                    Southern Reg          16.50 
180    589 Deo, Gabby                       Southern Reg          14.20 
181    600 Pisciotta, Catalina              Southern Reg          15.70 
182    601 Reck, Samantha                   Southern Reg          17.34 
183    602 Russo, Hannah                    Southern Reg          15.50 
184    605 Treece, Sarah                    Southern Reg          17.50 
185    606 Afonso, Kristen                  Toms River N          15.50 
186    607 Alston, Imoni                    Toms River N          13.80 
187    610 Brommeland, Linzi                Toms River N          15.50 
188    611 Brownlee, Madison                Toms River N          16.00 
189    612 Casey, Christina                 Toms River N          16.00 
190    613 Cheung, Leeanne                  Toms River N          16.50 
191    614 Cisneros, Karla                  Toms River N          17.00 
192    615 Cruz, Casey                      Toms River N          15.67 
193    616 Curtis, Morgan                   Toms River N          15.20 
194    618 Diawara, Fataumata               Toms River N          14.40 
195    620 Fortuna, Emma                    Toms River N          14.00 
196    622 Hayes, Jenna                     Toms River N          15.00 
197    623 Hoffman, Elyse                   Toms River N          16.00 
198    624 James, Dillisa                   Toms River N          16.00 
199    625 Kauffman, Lindsey                Toms River N          14.31 
200    626 Lezin, Christelle                Toms River N          15.30 
201    627 Likey, Erika                     Toms River N          16.50 
202    628 Manzano, Princess                Toms River N          14.00 
203    629 Mauro, Angelina                  Toms River N          15.50 
204    630 Mckenzie, Jossandra              Toms River N          15.50 
205    631 Moliwold, Cristen                Toms River N          13.90 
206    632 Moore, Shara                     Toms River N          17.00 
207    633 Murphy, Erin                     Toms River N          17.50 
208    634 Peragino, Annemarie              Toms River N          14.20 
209    635 Ramirez, Ruby                    Toms River N          17.09 
210    637 Skyrs, Kiana                     Toms River N          13.80 
211    638 Tikave-Fakoya, Ayo               Toms River N          15.03 
212    639 Vargas, Laura                    Toms River N          17.15 
213    640 Wall, Julianne                   Toms River N          14.79 
214    647 Carey, Grace                     Washington T          14.90 
215    648 Chu, Emma                        Washington T          14.50 
216    652 DeLuca, Gabriella                Washington T          15.56 
217    655 Figueroa, Jade                   Washington T          14.50 
218    656 Gentile, Alyssa                  Washington T          14.99 
219    660 Hanson, Tess                     Washington T          14.60 
220    666 Keen, Kendal                     Washington T             NT 
221    667 Kelly, Veronica                  Washington T          14.03 
222    668 Kern, Emma                       Washington T          15.06 
223    669 Lyons, Julia                     Washington T          15.30 
224    670 Mayner, Tayva                    Washington T          14.90 
225    673 Price, Jordyn                    Washington T          14.60 
226    675 Repousis, Izabela                Washington T          14.14 
227    680 Torbik, Casey                    Washington T          15.20 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    684 Bantle, Cooper                   Audubon HS            12.00 
  2    685 Cavacini, Greg                   Audubon HS            15.00 
  3    691 Lexa, Jacob                      Audubon HS            14.00 
  4    692 Macrina, Matteo                  Audubon HS            14.00 
  5    704 Conte, Jason                     Bordentown R          13.60 
  6    706 Damoah, Kevin                    Bordentown R          14.48 
  7    711 Eun, Kyle                        Bordentown R          12.90 
  8    717 Kitner, Nick                     Bordentown R          12.90 
  9    719 Loguidice, Matthew               Bordentown R          13.92 
 10    721 Mayo, Lucas                      Bordentown R          13.40 
 11    750 Blango, Giani                    Burlington T             NT 
 12    751 Chiagoro, Tochi                  Burlington T             NT 
 13    752 Consuegra, Daryl Jay             Burlington T          12.11 
 14    753 Dalambert, Allen                 Burlington T          12.72 
 15    754 Davis, Malachi                   Burlington T          12.00 
 16    758 Gaines, Adrien                   Burlington T             NT 
 17    759 Glaze, Christopher               Burlington T          12.39 
 18    763 Maignan, Adonis                  Burlington T             NT 
 19    764 Mapp, Ian                        Burlington T          11.30 
 20    766 Moore, Shane                     Burlington T             NT 
 21    775 Reeves, Justin                   Burlington T          12.43 
 22    776 Rodriquez, David                 Burlington T             NT 
 23    778 Skeen, Jordan                    Burlington T          13.56 
 24    781 Thomas, Josiah                   Burlington T          12.06 
 25    785 Williams, Leland                 Burlington T          11.30 
 26    793 Jackson, Ronald                  Camden Catho             NT 
 27    794 Jean-Baptiste, Nathaniel         Camden Catho             NT 
 28    795 Merriman, Colin                  Camden Catho             NT 
 29    798 Rodriguez, Michael               Camden Catho             NT 
 30    800 Shaw, Jadin                      Camden Catho             NT 
 31    802 Toles, James                     Camden Catho             NT 
 32    805 Aronow, Evan                     Cherokee HS           13.80 
 33    809 Calderon, Mateo                  Cherokee HS           13.50 
 34    811 Charipally, Harshit              Cherokee HS           15.84 
 35    815 Desai, Avi                       Cherokee HS           13.31 
 36    821 Gil, Elijah                      Cherokee HS           13.10 
 37    825 Jefferson, Myles                 Cherokee HS           13.20 
 38    826 Kaleem, Daanyal                  Cherokee HS           14.70 
 39    827 Karlapudi, Avanish               Cherokee HS           14.58 
 40    828 Kinsman, Lorenzo                 Cherokee HS           13.20 
 41    834 Leung, Wilson                    Cherokee HS           12.60 
 42    840 Opara, Chima                     Cherokee HS           12.44 
 43    841 Palfy, Zachary                   Cherokee HS           12.70 
 44    843 Pawlik, Evan                     Cherokee HS           13.90 
 45    844 Pawlik, Joshua                   Cherokee HS           13.90 
 46    845 Penn, Joshua                     Cherokee HS           13.20 
 47    848 Rafkin, Bradley                  Cherokee HS           13.60 
 48    850 Somisetty, Krishna               Cherokee HS           14.20 
 49    852 Sweeney, Dennis                  Cherokee HS           14.00 
 50    853 Talla, Gohil                     Cherokee HS           14.70 
 51    854 Tonzello, Vincent                Cherokee HS           13.70 
 52    855 Tubb, Trevor                     Cherokee HS           12.40 
 53    856 Walter, Brandon                  Cherokee HS           14.10 
 54    857 Adkins, Elijah                   Cherry Hill           12.00 
 55    858 Akeh, Olujoba                    Cherry Hill           12.50 
 56    859 Ali, Qays                        Cherry Hill           13.50 
 57    860 Ambrosino, Drew                  Cherry Hill           13.27 
 58    874 Cirillo, James                   Cherry Hill           12.80 
 59    876 Doan, Thuyen                     Cherry Hill           13.90 
 60    883 Green, Harry                     Cherry Hill           12.00 
 61    885 Guzman, Julian                   Cherry Hill           13.40 
 62    887 Harden, Khalil                   Cherry Hill           12.90 
 63    889 Hoang, Steve                     Cherry Hill           14.70 
 64    891 Kaminsky, Jordan                 Cherry Hill           12.60 
 65    892 Kaminsky, Mitchell               Cherry Hill           13.00 
 66    893 Katakamsetty, Samir              Cherry Hill           16.00 
 67    896 Kriesman, Noah                   Cherry Hill           14.50 
 68    898 Leung, Devin                     Cherry Hill           13.50 
 69    901 Mancheno, Erik                   Cherry Hill           13.20 
 70    903 McGovern, Brendan                Cherry Hill           13.74 
 71    904 Michel, Jakob                    Cherry Hill           12.13 
 72    908 Page, Dillon                     Cherry Hill           12.77 
 73    909 Pitre, Kyler                     Cherry Hill           13.00 
 74    914 Rosin, Charlie                   Cherry Hill           15.70 
 75    915 Saad, Talal                      Cherry Hill           15.70 
 76    919 Unterlack, Caleb                 Cherry Hill           12.50 
 77    921 Young, Alexander                 Cherry Hill           12.48 
 78    952 Adams, John                      Deptford HS           12.50 
 79    957 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS           11.98 
 80    958 Holmes, Auryan                   Deptford HS           11.80 
 81    961 McMillan, Nasir                  Deptford HS           11.80 
 82    963 Osa-Oni, Emmanuel                Deptford HS           12.50 
 83    970 Wood-Roane, Kyle                 Deptford HS           12.00 
 84    972 Abdullah, Muhammad               Eastern Regi          12.10 
 85    975 Baldino, Vincent                 Eastern Regi          12.40 
 86    980 Copes, Gabriel                   Eastern Regi          12.30 
 87    982 Davis, Amiel                     Eastern Regi          11.90 
 88    983 Diaz, Jordan                     Eastern Regi          11.90 
 89    987 Golin, Rob                       Eastern Regi          12.70 
 90    991 Joyce, Jermaine                  Eastern Regi          12.60 
 91    994 Lewis, Ryan                      Eastern Regi          12.40 
 92    995 Lyle, Lucas                      Eastern Regi          12.80 
 93    996 Lynch, Myles                     Eastern Regi          12.00 
 94   1000 Newkirk, Waymon                  Eastern Regi          12.10 
 95   1003 Robinson, Gabriel                Eastern Regi          12.80 
 96   1007 Alpaugh, Nicholas                Hunterdon Ce          13.00 
 97   1009 Brooks, Jalen                    Hunterdon Ce          12.70 
 98   1010 Bugasch, Elisha                  Hunterdon Ce          12.00 
 99   1016 Dumornay, Stephan                Hunterdon Ce          12.20 
100   1017 Fasano, Thomas                   Hunterdon Ce          11.80 
101   1019 Franklin, Dylan                  Hunterdon Ce          12.50 
102   1020 Freed, Maxwell                   Hunterdon Ce          12.60 
103   1021 Frohn, Patrick                   Hunterdon Ce          12.12 
104   1022 Gengoult, Sean                   Hunterdon Ce          12.30 
105   1027 Jones, E'Marion                  Hunterdon Ce          11.40 
106   1032 Machado, Daniel                  Hunterdon Ce          12.20 
107   1041 Stangota, Dominic                Hunterdon Ce          11.90 
108   1045 Aradhyula, Ajay                  Jackson Libe          15.00 
109   1049 Brown, Izhaan                    Jackson Libe          12.63 
110   1051 Castro, Matt                     Jackson Libe          14.00 
111   1054 Flavaney, Shamel                 Jackson Libe          14.00 
112   1072 Archer, Ahmad                    Kingsway HS           11.60 
113   1075 Boyle, Mike                      Kingsway HS           12.32 
114   1081 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS           12.48 
115   1092 Gallagher, Jack                  Kingsway HS           16.24 
116   1099 Heineman, Jeffrey                Kingsway HS           11.50 
117   1102 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS           11.60 
118   1110 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS           12.21 
119   1123 Selkow, Justin                   Kingsway HS           13.00 
120   1126 Tanzola, Michael                 Kingsway HS           12.80 
121   1130 Townes, Bryan                    Kingsway HS           11.50 
122   1136 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS           11.54 
123   1137 Worthy, Donovan                  Kingsway HS           12.80 
124   1139 Arzillo, Shawn                   Lenape Regio          12.68 
125   1141 Bey, Demaar                      Lenape Regio          12.38 
126   1145 Byrd, Masai                      Lenape Regio          12.78 
127   1146 Caccese, Anthony                 Lenape Regio             NT 
128   1148 Davis, Aaric                     Lenape Regio          13.87 
129   1150 Dwyer, Chris                     Lenape Regio          19.95 
130   1155 Johnson, Gabe                    Lenape Regio             NT 
131   1157 Kaplan, Matt                     Lenape Regio             NT 
132   1158 Kazandjian, Alec                 Lenape Regio             NT 
133   1159 Kim, Chris                       Lenape Regio             NT 
134   1160 Leiby, Spencer                   Lenape Regio             NT 
135   1161 Lengle, Hunter                   Lenape Regio          13.62 
136   1162 Luk, Kevin                       Lenape Regio          12.81 
137   1163 Maioriello, Mark                 Lenape Regio          21.52 
138   1164 McCarthy, Tim                    Lenape Regio             NT 
139   1168 Myles, Gabe                      Lenape Regio             NT 
140   1169 Nashikkar, Siddharth             Lenape Regio          14.46 
141   1170 Ortiz, Damian                    Lenape Regio          19.92 
142   1171 Parr, David                      Lenape Regio             NT 
143   1172 Payton-Guzman, Emmanuel          Lenape Regio             NT 
144   1176 Simon, Jamal                     Lenape Regio             NT 
145   1178 Spera, Luke                      Lenape Regio             NT 
146   1180 Vesneski, Ryan                   Lenape Regio             NT 
147   1183 Walker, Jalyn                    Lenape Regio             NT 
148   1184 Walker, Jordan                   Lenape Regio             NT 
149   1185 Warner, Isaiah                   Lenape Regio          13.50 
150   1186 White, Robert                    Lenape Regio             NT 
151   1187 Wilkinson, Ryan                  Lenape Regio          13.73 
152   1188 Williams, William                Lenape Regio          14.26 
153   1190 Witherspoon, Kaden               Lenape Regio             NT 
154   1196 Banks, Devin                     Maple Shade           12.40 
155   1202 Lopez, Manuel                    Maple Shade           12.50 
156   1211 Santos, Alex                     Maple Shade           12.50 
157   1212 Smith, Alex                      Maple Shade           12.60 
158   1222 Brown, Tarelle                   Ocean City H          11.90 
159   1224 Bush, Justin                     Ocean City H          13.00 
160   1233 Gaddy, Callil                    Ocean City H          13.00 
161   1242 Martinez, Armando                Ocean City H          12.95 
162   1243 Mozes, Lucas                     Ocean City H          13.00 
163   1244 Murray, Noah                     Ocean City H          13.00 
164   1251 Sacramento, Misael               Ocean City H          13.00 
165   1252 Sakers, Kevin                    Ocean City H          13.00 
166   1253 Salugta, Gianluca                Ocean City H          12.60 
167   1259 Wilson, Issac                    Ocean City H          12.00 
168   1264 Decina, Andrew                   Paul VI HS            12.41 
169   1266 Georges, Sebastian               Paul VI HS            11.90 
170   1269 Nowak, Merrick                   Paul VI HS            11.52 
171   1270 Pompey Jr., La'Mont              Paul VI HS            12.00 
172   1272 Unuigbe, Osamai                  Paul VI HS            12.08 
173   1273 Addison, Rashan                  Rancocas Val          12.80 
174   1279 Barberi, Brock                   Rancocas Val             NT 
175   1280 Bodine, Javion                   Rancocas Val          12.80 
176   1281 Boggs, Chase                     Rancocas Val          13.00 
177   1285 Cedeno, Denzel                   Rancocas Val          12.00 
178   1287 Corbett, Alvin                   Rancocas Val          12.20 
179   1289 Dejesus, Jeancarlo               Rancocas Val          12.00 
180   1294 Gregory, Darryl                  Rancocas Val          11.90 
181   1295 Handberry, Leroy                 Rancocas Val          13.40 
182   1297 Ibidapo, Emmanuel                Rancocas Val          12.60 
183   1298 Ince, Emilio                     Rancocas Val          12.10 
184   1301 Kendrick, Jaivien                Rancocas Val          12.03 
185   1302 Lugo, Josh                       Rancocas Val          13.20 
186   1303 Mangreum, Keyon                  Rancocas Val          13.50 
187   1309 Minkins, Nasir                   Rancocas Val          12.20 
188   1312 Ottey, Brent                     Rancocas Val          13.50 
189   1318 Prilo, Jalen                     Rancocas Val          13.50 
190   1319 Scott, Noah                      Rancocas Val          12.60 
191   1321 Walker, Gabriel                  Rancocas Val          13.30 
192   1337 Lasick, Jason                    Seneca  HS            12.45 
193   1338 Leach, Luke                      Seneca  HS               NT 
194   1341 Miceli, Trevor                   Seneca  HS               NT 
195   1342 Miller, Matt                     Seneca  HS               NT 
196   1345 Richards, Tom                    Seneca  HS            14.28 
197   1346 Rossi, Dylan                     Seneca  HS               NT 
198   1348 Taft, Aedan                      Seneca  HS               NT 
199   1352 Zink, Ian                        Seneca  HS            22.16 
200   1354 Bautista, Nicholas               Shawnee HS            12.80 
201   1362 De La Rosa, Cristian             Shawnee HS            13.50 
202   1370 Flavell, Sean                    Shawnee HS            12.90 
203   1373 Gates, Dylan                     Shawnee HS            12.88 
204   1383 Lignana, James                   Shawnee HS            14.90 
205   1386 Magee, Brendan                   Shawnee HS            14.00 
206   1390 Monaco, Will                     Shawnee HS            13.49 
207   1394 Pembleton, Aidan                 Shawnee HS            13.37 
208   1404 Stein, William                   Shawnee HS            14.00 
209   1413 Boima, John                      Southern Reg             NT 
210   1428 Dolores, Kevin                   Southern Reg          12.90 
211   1437 Holland, Kwadair                 Southern Reg          12.50 
212   1438 Holland, Kwamere                 Southern Reg          12.50 
213   1446 Langton, Steven                  Southern Reg          12.66 
214   1461 Paco, David                      Southern Reg          13.00 
215   1463 Panaro, Joshua                   Southern Reg          12.70 
216   1466 Perez, Eliangel                  Southern Reg          14.00 
217   1473 Riccardo, Michael                Southern Reg          12.66 
218   1476 Rowland, Sean                    Southern Reg          12.48 
219   1482 Southard, Mitchell               Southern Reg          12.70 
220   1486 Wyrsch, Nate                     Southern Reg          12.70 
221   1487 Ali, Sheikh Farden               Washington T          14.10 
222   1488 Bedford, Adam                    Washington T          12.50 
223   1501 Lane, Jamir                      Washington T          12.28 
224   1524 Valentino, Dominic               Washington T          12.55 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     30 Vu, Tiffany                      Audubon HS            20.50 
  2     45 Mazzella, Lexi                   Bordentown R             NT 
  3     54 Saranin, Olivia                  Bordentown R             NT 
  4     92 Reeves, Jordan                   Burlington T          21.50 
  5    100 Daniels, Angel                   Camden Catho             NT 
  6    108 Schaeffer, Zoey                  Camden Catho             NT 
  7    122 DeLia, Danielle                  Cherokee HS           19.90 
  8    129 Ibarrondo, Sarina                Cherokee HS              NT 
  9    139 Mathew, Ann                      Cherokee HS           22.43 
 10    179 Kane, Kaitlin                    Cinnaminson              NT 
 11    183 Okomski, Allison                 Cinnaminson           18.38 
 12    184 Painter, Hailey                  Cinnaminson              NT 
 13    189 Wali, Sky                        Cinnaminson              NT 
 14    220 Berger, Megan                    Hunterdon Ce          18.00 
 15    244 LaMarca, Madison                 Hunterdon Ce          16.50 
 16    256 Peralta, Rourke                  Hunterdon Ce          18.00 
 17    275 Ramirez, Rebecca                 Jackson Libe          21.24 
 18    282 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS           19.37 
 19    304 Kipers, Emily                    Kingsway HS           20.00 
 20    320 Oshodi, Jade                     Kingsway HS           19.50 
 21    321 Palmucci, Alyssa                 Kingsway HS           19.48 
 22    324 Pender, Shaniya                  Kingsway HS           20.00 
 23    330 Santiago, Amaiya                 Kingsway HS           20.20 
 24    346 Turner, Emma                     Kingsway HS           19.91 
 25    368 Covington, Nia                   Lenape Regio          21.50 
 26    373 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Regio          19.50 
 27    381 Harris, Yasmin                   Lenape Regio          20.50 
 28    387 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Regio          19.42 
 29    388 Lanni, Clairianna                Lenape Regio          23.50 
 30    389 Manning, Chynelle                Lenape Regio          22.50 
 31    404 Roskoph, Devin                   Lenape Regio          23.50 
 32    415 Tumas, Amanda                    Lenape Regio          21.50 
 33    437 DiCicco, Daniella                Ocean City H          19.60 
 34    440 Farley, Madeline                 Ocean City H          18.90 
 35    442 Gleason, Grace                   Ocean City H          19.30 
 36    482 Chin, Anabella                   Rancocas Val          17.21 
 37    507 Swoope, Nya                      Rancocas Val          19.97 
 38    510 Young, Anaya                     Rancocas Val             NT 
 39    513 Chant, Abby                      Seneca  HS            21.00 
 40    537 Walter, Remington                Seneca  HS            20.51 
 41    539 Welsh, Amanda                    Seneca  HS            21.43 
 42    644 Campbell-Edwards, Irene          Washington T          21.60 
 43    646 Cardoso, Fia                     Washington T          21.20 
 44    659 Hager, Lindsay                   Washington T          22.60 
 45    661 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T          19.40 
 46    670 Mayner, Tayva                    Washington T          20.13 
 47    675 Repousis, Izabela                Washington T          19.15 
 48    680 Torbik, Casey                    Washington T          21.60 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    808 Brandreth, Christopher           Cherokee HS           18.10 
  2    895 Komatsu, Ken                     Cherry Hill              NT 
  3    908 Page, Dillon                     Cherry Hill           17.00 
  4    918 Trieu, Phillip                   Cherry Hill           19.00 
  5    940 Murphy, Matt                     Clearview Re          20.40 
  6    950 Truitt, John                     Clearview Re          18.90 
  7    954 Caccavelli, Robert               Deptford HS           16.30 
  8    955 DeZutti, Ben                     Deptford HS           19.50 
  9    960 Love, Justin                     Deptford HS           18.71 
 10    962 Morton, Isaiah                   Deptford HS           17.50 
 11    964 Pitts, Gary                      Deptford HS           18.67 
 12    976 Battle, Ahmaad                   Eastern Regi          17.50 
 13    981 Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon            Eastern Regi          17.00 
 14    988 Hammad, Eid                      Eastern Regi          19.12 
 15   1012 Coutros, Peter                   Hunterdon Ce          21.45 
 16   1014 Creange, Connor                  Hunterdon Ce          20.08 
 17   1026 Hutchings, Branden               Hunterdon Ce          19.50 
 18   1052 Dean, Ryan                       Jackson Libe          19.00 
 19   1081 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS           17.90 
 20   1126 Tanzola, Michael                 Kingsway HS           19.50 
 21   1137 Worthy, Donovan                  Kingsway HS           20.00 
 22   1190 Witherspoon, Kaden               Lenape Regio             NT 
 23   1224 Bush, Justin                     Ocean City H          24.00 
 24   1243 Mozes, Lucas                     Ocean City H          20.00 
 25   1261 Worthington, Niky'               Ocean City H          20.00 
 26   1274 Alderman, Mason                  Rancocas Val          19.40 
 27   1276 Amador, Bryan                    Rancocas Val          21.70 
 28   1296 Hobbs, Tahjon                    Rancocas Val          19.60 
 29   1299 Joachim, Yvon                    Rancocas Val          19.50 
 30   1300 Jones, Michael                   Rancocas Val          19.10 
 31   1313 Padilla, Antonio                 Rancocas Val          19.60 
 32   1325 Bevere, Griffin                  Seneca  HS            19.62 
 33   1332 Gates-Clark, Mark                Seneca  HS               NT 
 34   1416 Bruther, John                    Southern Reg          19.00 
 35   1418 Callum, Zachary                  Southern Reg          20.00 
 36   1433 Gallacher, Mitch                 Southern Reg          20.00 
 37   1435 Hart, Luke                       Southern Reg          17.00 
 38   1450 Lum, Gavin                       Southern Reg          19.00 
 39   1454 McCormick, Colin                 Southern Reg          20.00 
 40   1458 Nemes, Cole                      Southern Reg          19.00 
 41   1469 Plesniarski, Dominic             Southern Reg          18.50 
 42   1491 Cashman, Kenny                   Washington T          20.48 
 43   1497 Espinola, Christian              Washington T          19.82 
 44   1503 Liu, Kaiwen                      Washington T          19.60 
 45   1504 Loomis, Jacob                    Washington T          20.27 
 46   1511 Marshall, Jackson                Washington T          20.50 
 47   1515 Pradilada, Ken                   Washington T          22.16 
 48   1523 Tuttle, Jayson                   Washington T          19.73 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Clarke, Caitlyn                  Audubon HS          2:58.00 
  2      8 Gaspari, Ava                     Audubon HS          3:10.00 
  3     24 Romanowski, Ashley               Audubon HS          2:54.00 
  4     25 Savidge, Rebecca                 Audubon HS          2:58.00 
  5     29 Valeriano, Lillie                Audubon HS          2:48.00 
  6     32 Bartzak, Emily                   Bordentown R        2:55.00 
  7     33 Biaesch, Elizabeth               Bordentown R        2:57.00 
  8     40 Hornbeck, Hannah                 Bordentown R        2:55.00 
  9     41 Imburgia, Barbara                Bordentown R        2:59.00 
 10     48 Oswari, Charissa                 Bordentown R        3:21.00 
 11     52 Russo, Faith                     Bordentown R        3:11.00 
 12     53 Santoro, Victoria                Bordentown R        3:00.00 
 13     55 Smullen, Emerie                  Bordentown R        3:02.42 
 14     56 Sprague, Katelyn                 Bordentown R        2:47.00 
 15     58 Trappe, Sara                     Bordentown R        2:50.00 
 16     61 Wilson, Jessica                  Bordentown R        2:49.83 
 17     67 Austin, claudia                  Burlington T        2:48.00 
 18     69 Benbow, Keiarah                  Burlington T        2:46.45 
 19     72 Broadway, Jasmine                Burlington T        2:40.00 
 20     73 Brown, Mia                       Burlington T        2:54.69 
 21     75 Fechter, Kaitlyn                 Burlington T             NT 
 22     84 Middleton, Laila                 Burlington T             NT 
 23     85 Moore, Paris                     Burlington T        2:40.00 
 24     86 Ninobla, Kristin                 Burlington T             NT 
 25     87 Parisi, Gabriella                Burlington T        2:45.00 
 26     90 Quinones, Elyse                  Burlington T             NT 
 27     91 Randolph, Grace                  Burlington T        2:47.00 
 28     92 Reeves, Jordan                   Burlington T        2:50.00 
 29     93 Sharp, Kaili                     Burlington T             NT 
 30     95 Thomas, Chase                    Burlington T        2:40.00 
 31     96 Walters, Angelique               Burlington T             NT 
 32     97 Zalescik, Isabella               Burlington T        2:50.00 
 33     98 Arencibia, Cassandra             Camden Catho        2:50.51 
 34     99 Calzaretto, Alexandra            Camden Catho        2:54.54 
 35    101 Harrell, Camryn                  Camden Catho        2:51.40 
 36    110 Wang, Vicki                      Camden Catho             NT 
 37    117 Caruso, Christina                Cherokee HS         2:50.00 
 38    136 Marchinek, Grace                 Cherokee HS         2:50.00 
 39    138 Marquez, Laura                   Cherokee HS         3:06.19 
 40    141 Miller, Caroline                 Cherokee HS         2:56.26 
 41    143 Moraschi, Gabrielle              Cherokee HS         2:45.00 
 42    144 Morgan, Madison                  Cherokee HS         3:00.00 
 43    151 Salamanca, Elizabeth             Cherokee HS         2:55.00 
 44    177 Dolan, Erin                      Cinnaminson         2:47.00 
 45    185 Rafferty, Ashley                 Cinnaminson         2:47.31 
 46    186 Stavalone, Payton                Cinnaminson         2:52.00 
 47    188 Wait, Morgan                     Cinnaminson         2:47.00 
 48    192 Wood, Rana                       Cinnaminson         2:43.00 
 49    198 Devakos, Grace                   Eastern Regi        3:03.20 
 50    200 Foley, Kelley                    Eastern Regi        3:05.00 
 51    201 Giesecke, Jenna                  Eastern Regi        3:08.71 
 52    206 Morales, Arianna                 Eastern Regi        3:19.48 
 53    217 Angelozzi, Olivia                Hunterdon Ce        2:33.00 
 54    222 Bruhl, Lauren                    Hunterdon Ce        2:32.00 
 55    225 Dalgauer, Megan                  Hunterdon Ce        2:29.00 
 56    230 Downey, Claire                   Hunterdon Ce        2:55.00 
 57    231 Elder, Kaleigh                   Hunterdon Ce        2:41.00 
 58    232 Entin, Amy                       Hunterdon Ce        3:00.00 
 59    250 Lynott, Emily                    Hunterdon Ce        2:32.00 
 60    253 Menezes, Allison                 Hunterdon Ce        2:59.00 
 61    257 Poleski, Kaitlyn                 Hunterdon Ce        2:47.00 
 62    258 Riebe, Emma                      Hunterdon Ce        2:50.00 
 63    259 Schalk, Elizabeth                Hunterdon Ce        2:55.00 
 64    260 Schaub, Samantha                 Hunterdon Ce        2:34.00 
 65    262 Stellitano, Riley                Hunterdon Ce        2:33.00 
 66    280 Beyer, Makenna                   Kingsway HS         2:56.25 
 67    286 Cassidy, Grace                   Kingsway HS         3:10.00 
 68    288 Chambers, Holly                  Kingsway HS         2:27.79 
 69    289 Charnitsky, Kaelyn               Kingsway HS         2:59.00 
 70    293 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS         2:30.00 
 71    294 Duffy, Kaitlyn                   Kingsway HS         2:45.00 
 72    299 Heino, Caroline                  Kingsway HS         2:39.76 
 73    301 Holcomb, Georgia                 Kingsway HS         2:44.00 
 74    302 Jones, Margot                    Kingsway HS         3:20.00 
 75    305 Krott, Lauren                    Kingsway HS         2:29.32 
 76    306 Lee, Rachael                     Kingsway HS         3:00.00 
 77    307 Little, Sara                     Kingsway HS         3:03.00 
 78    308 MacFarland, Allison              Kingsway HS         2:35.00 
 79    315 Nekola, Alyssa                   Kingsway HS         3:05.00 
 80    322 Patwa, Hetvi                     Kingsway HS         3:00.00 
 81    323 Pedrick, Gabriela                Kingsway HS         3:08.00 
 82    325 Perry, Aliyah                    Kingsway HS         3:20.00 
 83    326 Perry, Imani                     Kingsway HS         2:51.78 
 84    339 Smith, Abigail                   Kingsway HS         2:40.00 
 85    345 Tracey, Erin                     Kingsway HS         2:55.00 
 86    351 Waterson, Kennedy                Kingsway HS         2:38.79 
 87    353 Watts, Sydney                    Kingsway HS         2:32.98 
 88    358 Bland, Tashyla                   Lenape Regio        2:48.21 
 89    359 Boltz, Graace                    Lenape Regio        2:48.50 
 90    363 Carney, Ana                      Lenape Regio        2:53.32 
 91    372 Davenport, Madeline              Lenape Regio        3:04.94 
 92    377 Fleming, Alyssa                  Lenape Regio        3:18.50 
 93    380 Hardiman, Grace                  Lenape Regio        3:22.21 
 94    391 Michnowski, Emily                Lenape Regio        3:02.50 
 95    395 Nguyen, Charlene                 Lenape Regio        3:19.50 
 96    403 Riley, Marisa                    Lenape Regio        2:50.40 
 97    409 Sellers, Julia                   Lenape Regio        2:41.80 
 98    412 Sorid, Sophia                    Lenape Regio        2:51.53 
 99    414 Stibler, Alexandra               Lenape Regio        2:58.51 
100    461 Carey, Carlyann                  Paul VI HS          2:59.90 
101    462 Cromwell, Sunni                  Paul VI HS          2:55.50 
102    463 Errichetti, Sofia                Paul VI HS          2:35.00 
103    465 Powell, Julianna                 Paul VI HS          2:40.94 
104    471 White, Katie                     Paul VI HS          2:40.70 
105    504 Ruiz, Riley                      Rancocas Val        2:58.00 
106    509 Tyndale, Molly                   Rancocas Val        2:55.00 
107    521 Hoey, Grace                      Seneca  HS          2:48.00 
108    536 Vosler, Emily                    Seneca  HS          2:47.00 
109    538 Weir, Alexandra                  Seneca  HS          2:56.00 
110    581 Brennan, Trudy                   Southern Reg        3:10.00 
111    582 Brischler, Katelynn              Southern Reg        2:40.00 
112    583 Close, Molly                     Southern Reg        3:05.00 
113    584 Colombo, Madison                 Southern Reg        3:20.00 
114    585 Conner, Kylie                    Southern Reg        2:50.00 
115    586 Cruz-Bravo, Ximena               Southern Reg        2:45.00 
116    590 Garry, Jillian                   Southern Reg        2:55.00 
117    592 Horton, Olivia                   Southern Reg        2:40.00 
118    594 Martinez, Alison                 Southern Reg        2:45.00 
119    595 McLean, Lindsay                  Southern Reg        2:53.00 
120    596 McManus, Kelli                   Southern Reg        3:15.00 
121    597 Michaels, Vivian                 Southern Reg        2:45.00 
122    598 Mulch, Alexa                     Southern Reg        2:40.00 
123    604 Swan, Elizabeth                  Southern Reg        2:55.00 
124    653 Demko, Hailey                    Washington T        3:30.00 
125    654 DiNoto, Gabriella                Washington T        3:57.00 
126    662 Hartnett, Hayley                 Washington T        3:00.45 
127    664 Howard, Kylie                    Washington T        2:50.00 
128    671 Melloni, Rachel                  Washington T        3:04.17 
129    678 Sozio, Mackenzie                 Washington T        3:02.58 
130    681 Velykis, Morgan                  Washington T             NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    689 Kelii, Makaio                    Audubon HS          2:14.00 
  2    693 Monteferrante, Joseph            Audubon HS          2:25.00 
  3    698 AmanKwah, Ethan                  Bordentown R        2:20.00 
  4    702 Buenano, Brandon                 Bordentown R        2:56.00 
  5    708 Dhingra, Anmol                   Bordentown R        2:55.00 
  6    712 Gaudreault, Andrew               Bordentown R        2:16.00 
  7    715 Howarth, Dylan                   Bordentown R        2:42.00 
  8    718 Leung, Calvin                    Bordentown R        2:42.56 
  9    722 Mortello, Logan                  Bordentown R        2:40.00 
 10    723 Mount, Flynn                     Bordentown R        2:30.00 
 11    725 Poole, Greg                      Bordentown R        2:28.32 
 12    728 Singh, Arshvir                   Bordentown R        2:16.00 
 13    730 Walker, Messiah                  Bordentown R        2:30.00 
 14    746 Beaumont, Matthew                Burlington T        2:45.31 
 15    747 Beck, Kareem                     Burlington T        2:23.13 
 16    748 Berry, Bryce                     Burlington T        2:10.30 
 17    749 Binkley, Luke                    Burlington T        2:24.00 
 18    756 DiTomaso, Nicholas               Burlington T        2:50.00 
 19    757 Eichmann, Josh                   Burlington T        2:45.00 
 20    760 Greene, David                    Burlington T        2:19.44 
 21    762 Klinger, Nathan                  Burlington T        2:38.77 
 22    765 Marshall, Alexander              Burlington T        2:12.07 
 23    768 Nysather, Shawn                  Burlington T        2:17.00 
 24    770 Paul, Wilkins                    Burlington T        2:25.00 
 25    771 Poole, Jaden                     Burlington T        2:15.00 
 26    777 Salay, Skyler                    Burlington T        2:14.00 
 27    779 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T        2:13.97 
 28    780 Stephanoni, Joseph               Burlington T        2:30.00 
 29    783 Walker, Ethan                    Burlington T        2:40.75 
 30    784 Waynor, Ian                      Burlington T        2:34.00 
 31    786 Zerillo, John                    Burlington T        2:13.00 
 32    787 Alvarez, Michael                 Camden Catho             NT 
 33    788 Barile, Marchello                Camden Catho             NT 
 34    789 Clewell, Billy                   Camden Catho             NT 
 35    790 Derman, Warren                   Camden Catho        2:28.28 
 36    791 Gardner, Robert                  Camden Catho             NT 
 37    792 Gisone, Miguel Angel             Camden Catho             NT 
 38    796 Moore, Christian                 Camden Catho             NT 
 39    797 Prete, Nicholas                  Camden Catho             NT 
 40    801 Taylor, Tom                      Camden Catho        2:35.71 
 41    810 Campbell, Matthew                Cherokee HS         2:16.00 
 42    814 Crozier, Jameson                 Cherokee HS         2:27.00 
 43    829 Korte, Dylan                     Cherokee HS         2:44.00 
 44    833 Lafferty, Bryan                  Cherokee HS         2:18.00 
 45    838 Moraschi, Michael                Cherokee HS         2:14.00 
 46    868 Bulicki, Mason                   Cherry Hill         2:15.01 
 47    869 Butbul, Carmel                   Cherry Hill         2:30.00 
 48    881 Garg, Tushar                     Cherry Hill         2:27.00 
 49    882 Gershon, Evan                    Cherry Hill         2:29.00 
 50    884 Groff, Aidan                     Cherry Hill         2:15.00 
 51    886 Hagan, Dylan                     Cherry Hill         2:13.00 
 52    888 Haught, Maxwell                  Cherry Hill         2:16.00 
 53    894 Kim, Lloyd                       Cherry Hill         2:30.00 
 54    897 Kwok, Khalil                     Cherry Hill         2:16.00 
 55    902 Mcbeth, Eli                      Cherry Hill         2:35.00 
 56    935 Henry, Lucas                     Clearview Re        2:33.10 
 57    936 Hetrick, Ethan                   Clearview Re        2:14.20 
 58    938 MacHenry, Cade                   Clearview Re        2:16.00 
 59    953 Ata, Umair                       Deptford HS         2:25.90 
 60    956 Eli, Kevin                       Deptford HS         2:11.27 
 61    959 Ianelli, Dominic                 Deptford HS         2:18.90 
 62    973 Andrews, Oscar                   Eastern Regi        2:18.00 
 63    974 Andrews, Wesley                  Eastern Regi        2:10.00 
 64    978 Cohen, Ben                       Eastern Regi        2:20.00 
 65    979 Consiglio, Zach                  Eastern Regi        2:35.00 
 66    984 Epstein, Aidan                   Eastern Regi        2:35.00 
 67    990 Innamorato, Michael              Eastern Regi        2:25.00 
 68    992 Krause, Colin                    Eastern Regi        2:15.00 
 69    993 Levy, Ethan                      Eastern Regi        2:19.00 
 70    997 McGee, John                      Eastern Regi        2:28.00 
 71    998 McGroarty, Keegan                Eastern Regi        2:25.00 
 72   1002 Raebauer, Ethan                  Eastern Regi        2:25.00 
 73   1047 Borkowski, Patrick               Jackson Libe        2:19.00 
 74   1048 Briscoe, Isaiah                  Jackson Libe        2:32.36 
 75   1053 Ditta, Chris                     Jackson Libe        2:06.43 
 76   1065 Simoes, Matthew                  Jackson Libe             NT 
 77   1067 Sukys, Kornelijus                Jackson Libe        3:00.00 
 78   1069 Allen, Nicholas                  Kingsway HS         2:19.00 
 79   1070 Allen, Ryan                      Kingsway HS         2:08.00 
 80   1071 Allen, Samuel                    Kingsway HS         2:12.64 
 81   1074 Borkowski, Kaleb                 Kingsway HS         2:12.00 
 82   1078 Busza, Jackson                   Kingsway HS         2:38.00 
 83   1079 Campbell, Finn                   Kingsway HS         2:06.00 
 84   1080 Chambers, Ethan                  Kingsway HS         2:10.00 
 85   1084 Cooper, Jayden                   Kingsway HS         2:11.00 
 86   1088 DiLorenzo, Charles               Kingsway HS         2:06.00 
 87   1089 DiMatties, Mike                  Kingsway HS         2:11.00 
 88   1090 Driscoll, Thomas                 Kingsway HS         2:14.00 
 89   1091 Fitzpatrick, Jack                Kingsway HS         2:20.00 
 90   1093 Giudice, Alex                    Kingsway HS         2:23.00 
 91   1094 Gray, Ethan                      Kingsway HS         2:23.00 
 92   1095 Gray, Seth                       Kingsway HS         2:11.79 
 93   1096 Griscom, Cole                    Kingsway HS         2:28.00 
 94   1097 Handley, Connor                  Kingsway HS         2:14.00 
 95   1100 Hindley, Joseph                  Kingsway HS         2:17.00 
 96   1101 Hines, Jordan                    Kingsway HS         2:30.00 
 97   1106 Kiil, Jeremy                     Kingsway HS         2:19.00 
 98   1107 LaRocca, Gavin                   Kingsway HS         2:10.00 
 99   1111 McShea, Sean                     Kingsway HS         2:19.00 
100   1112 Miles, Evan                      Kingsway HS         2:18.00 
101   1114 Nelson, Chris                    Kingsway HS         2:10.00 
102   1115 Oswald, Brandon                  Kingsway HS         2:38.00 
103   1117 Patel, Radhey                    Kingsway HS         2:37.00 
104   1119 Rakitis, Kyle                    Kingsway HS         2:04.10 
105   1122 Sahin, Melih                     Kingsway HS         2:28.00 
106   1124 Smith, Aidan                     Kingsway HS         2:13.00 
107   1129 Tinges, Chase                    Kingsway HS         2:15.00 
108   1131 VanMorter, Donovan               Kingsway HS         2:21.00 
109   1133 Vogel, Grant                     Kingsway HS         2:29.00 
110   1135 Werner, Matthew                  Kingsway HS         2:30.00 
111   1138 Zabielski, Connor                Kingsway HS         2:24.58 
112   1140 Benson, Kerry                    Lenape Regio        2:17.38 
113   1142 Boyle, Brett                     Lenape Regio        2:41.42 
114   1151 Gaskill, Bryan                   Lenape Regio             NT 
115   1153 Gatton, Jeff                     Lenape Regio        2:46.13 
116   1156 Joshi, Shivank                   Lenape Regio        2:34.94 
117   1165 McDonald, Shane                  Lenape Regio        2:35.53 
118   1166 Micale, AJ                       Lenape Regio             NT 
119   1167 Morrow, Ethan                    Lenape Regio             NT 
120   1173 Reilly, John                     Lenape Regio             NT 
121   1177 Sims, Nathan                     Lenape Regio             NT 
122   1182 Volpe, Nick                      Lenape Regio             NT 
123   1191 Witherspoon, Kylan               Lenape Regio             NT 
124   1197 Brown, Maurice                   Maple Shade         2:34.67 
125   1199 Daniels, Carl                    Maple Shade         2:21.00 
126   1203 Miller, Brayden                  Maple Shade         2:17.88 
127   1218 Beckert, Max                     Ocean City H             NT 
128   1225 Capito, Aaron                    Ocean City H        2:20.00 
129   1226 Collins, Nigel                   Ocean City H        2:25.00 
130   1228 Daly, Aodhan                     Ocean City H        2:25.00 
131   1229 DiTroia, Cameron                 Ocean City H        2:11.00 
132   1231 Farley, Mike                     Ocean City H        2:25.00 
133   1232 Ferzetti, Nicholas               Ocean City H        2:25.00 
134   1237 Hutchinson, Josh                 Ocean City H        2:20.00 
135   1239 Katsiff, Michael                 Ocean City H        2:24.24 
136   1240 Kelly, Mike                      Ocean City H        2:08.00 
137   1247 Quade, Colin                     Ocean City H        2:27.00 
138   1248 Reid, Aidan                      Ocean City H        2:10.00 
139   1250 Sacramento, Erik                 Ocean City H        2:17.00 
140   1254 Schlatter, Brendan               Ocean City H        2:15.00 
141   1256 Wagner, Reece                    Ocean City H        2:30.00 
142   1267 McClean, John                    Paul VI HS          2:35.50 
143   1268 Myers, Jacob                     Paul VI HS          2:12.73 
144   1270 Pompey Jr., La'Mont              Paul VI HS          2:13.83 
145   1293 Farrell, Gavin                   Rancocas Val        2:10.00 
146   1307 McBride, Terrance                Rancocas Val        2:30.00 
147   1310 O'Brien, Sean                    Rancocas Val        2:15.32 
148   1326 Bischoff, Brendon                Seneca  HS               NT 
149   1327 Bisconte, Nick                   Seneca  HS               NT 
150   1328 Capiris, Jimmy                   Seneca  HS          2:37.32 
151   1333 Gnadt, Liam                      Seneca  HS          2:51.31 
152   1340 Mehigan, Hayden                  Seneca  HS          2:33.53 
153   1343 Milone, Mason                    Seneca  HS               NT 
154   1344 Moore, Dylan                     Seneca  HS          2:32.90 
155   1349 Toffoli, Anthony                 Seneca  HS               NT 
156   1361 Constantinou, Alex               Shawnee HS          2:17.00 
157   1367 Dymkowski, Flynn                 Shawnee HS          2:15.94 
158   1378 Hoag, Harrison                   Shawnee HS          2:19.00 
159   1391 Neher, Will                      Shawnee HS          2:10.00 
160   1395 Piccinnini, Robert               Shawnee HS          2:21.00 
161   1408 Abad, Joseph                     Southern Reg        2:36.00 
162   1414 Brindley, Nathan                 Southern Reg        2:29.00 
163   1422 Cruz-Bravo, Javier               Southern Reg        2:53.00 
164   1423 Curcio, Anthony                  Southern Reg        3:11.00 
165   1424 Damato, Jake                     Southern Reg        2:56.00 
166   1431 Finer, Scott                     Southern Reg        2:52.00 
167   1439 Johnston, Thomas                 Southern Reg        2:38.00 
168   1440 Juarez, Eni                      Southern Reg        2:34.00 
169   1441 Keyes, Mikey                     Southern Reg        2:27.00 
170   1442 Klunk, Dean                      Southern Reg        2:50.00 
171   1444 LaBelle, Ryan                    Southern Reg        2:28.00 
172   1445 Lane, Franklin                   Southern Reg        3:14.00 
173   1451 Manzella, Kai                    Southern Reg        2:22.00 
174   1452 Matthews, Jack                   Southern Reg        2:25.00 
175   1457 Monterrosa, Christian            Southern Reg        2:55.00 
176   1459 Nuggent, Ryan                    Southern Reg        2:21.17 
177   1467 Pierro, Matthew                  Southern Reg        2:21.00 
178   1470 Raylman, Nicholas                Southern Reg        2:54.00 
179   1480 Schaeder, Paul                   Southern Reg        3:30.00 
180   1489 Bongard, Logan                   Washington T        2:18.46 
181   1492 Colavita, Chris                  Washington T        2:26.00 
182   1493 Conte, Vincent                   Washington T        2:18.90 
183   1495 Dibisie Jr., Gregory             Washington T        2:44.00 
184   1498 Franklin, John                   Washington T        2:30.00 
185   1499 Kidwell, Nate                    Washington T        2:17.00 
186   1502 Lant, Charles                    Washington T        2:25.00 
187   1510 Marchese, Jacob                  Washington T        2:35.40 
188   1514 Pinardo, River                   Washington T        2:38.00 
189   1516 Ranson, Jacen                    Washington T        2:56.00 
190   1518 Schuck, Will                     Washington T        2:31.41 
191   1519 Song, Joon                       Washington T        2:15.58 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Guerrero-Ortiz, Jennifer         Audubon HS            34.90 
  2     13 Ivery-Jones, Nikiyah             Audubon HS            32.50 
  3     17 Loughlin, Kelly                  Audubon HS            29.40 
  4     19 Martin, Anna                     Audubon HS            32.50 
  5     23 Nyoun, Grace                     Audubon HS            33.00 
  6     30 Vu, Tiffany                      Audubon HS            30.90 
  7     31 Zuccarelli, Jade                 Audubon HS            28.50 
  8     34 Calderon, Alayna                 Bordentown R          31.67 
  9     36 Cosom, Oshynn                    Bordentown R             NT 
 10     38 Delgado, Joscelyne               Bordentown R             NT 
 11     44 Massoquoi, Priscilla             Bordentown R          29.30 
 12     51 Raynor, Katie                    Bordentown R          30.44 
 13     68 Bacon, Francine                  Burlington T          29.09 
 14     69 Benbow, Keiarah                  Burlington T             NT 
 15     70 Benjamin, Eimiyah                Burlington T          29.00 
 16     76 Figures, Jadan                   Burlington T          29.00 
 17     78 Franklin, JaSonte                Burlington T          29.46 
 18     81 Lawrence, Krystina               Burlington T          29.00 
 19     85 Moore, Paris                     Burlington T          27.70 
 20     97 Zalescik, Isabella               Burlington T             NT 
 21    100 Daniels, Angel                   Camden Catho             NT 
 22    102 Harrell, Jaden                   Camden Catho             NT 
 23    104 Ike, Ivy                         Camden Catho             NT 
 24    105 Magrino, Annie                   Camden Catho             NT 
 25    106 Parks, Paige                     Camden Catho             NT 
 26    107 Pulliam, Ayanna                  Camden Catho             NT 
 27    108 Schaeffer, Zoey                  Camden Catho             NT 
 28    109 Tran, Thy                        Camden Catho             NT 
 29    112 Wolpert, Elizabeth               Camden Catho             NT 
 30    116 Bromberg, Brooke                 Cherokee HS           35.06 
 31    118 Cionci, Julia                    Cherokee HS           36.11 
 32    119 Cooke, Alison                    Cherokee HS           28.50 
 33    120 Davis, Mercedes                  Cherokee HS           29.42 
 34    127 Forshay, Katrina                 Cherokee HS           31.13 
 35    132 Kahriger, Abby                   Cherokee HS           34.77 
 36    134 Law, Madison                     Cherokee HS           32.00 
 37    135 Lorenz, Julia                    Cherokee HS           35.40 
 38    137 Marius, Monique                  Cherokee HS           30.20 
 39    140 McLaughlin, Levi                 Cherokee HS           31.00 
 40    146 Nehring, Emily                   Cherokee HS           32.20 
 41    147 Phillips, Carissa                Cherokee HS           33.10 
 42    148 Ranalli, Anna                    Cherokee HS           32.90 
 43    149 Randiek, Janet                   Cherokee HS           29.70 
 44    150 Randiek, Jess                    Cherokee HS           32.20 
 45    154 Sime, Lesley                     Cherokee HS           31.90 
 46    156 Spencer, Adriane                 Cherokee HS           31.80 
 47    162 Zul, Breanna                     Cherokee HS           31.68 
 48    168 Markel, Mairead                  Cherry Hill           31.71 
 49    172 Truran, Sophia                   Cherry Hill           29.40 
 50    174 Yun, Nancy                       Cherry Hill              NT 
 51    175 Cooper, QueenTeja                Cinnaminson              NT 
 52    178 Fry, Rebecca                     Cinnaminson              NT 
 53    179 Kane, Kaitlin                    Cinnaminson              NT 
 54    180 Karch, Emma                      Cinnaminson              NT 
 55    182 McDonald, Abby                   Cinnaminson              NT 
 56    187 Tucker, Jamie                    Cinnaminson           30.06 
 57    189 Wali, Sky                        Cinnaminson              NT 
 58    202 Johnson, Crystal                 Eastern Regi          32.05 
 59    203 Langan, Anna                     Eastern Regi          31.33 
 60    209 Ruffin, Anniliese                Eastern Regi          33.88 
 61    210 Steinberg, Olivia                Eastern Regi          31.98 
 62    211 Tait, Ariana                     Eastern Regi          29.15 
 63    214 Vazquez, Marta                   Eastern Regi          30.14 
 64    215 Wall, Jelena                     Eastern Regi          32.84 
 65    216 Amster, Alyssa                   Hunterdon Ce          31.40 
 66    218 Arpastean, Andrea                Hunterdon Ce          34.50 
 67    219 Barnes, Molly                    Hunterdon Ce          29.50 
 68    221 Bettermann, Natalie              Hunterdon Ce          32.00 
 69    233 Fiore, Julia                     Hunterdon Ce          30.80 
 70    238 Hercek, JuliaAnne                Hunterdon Ce          30.50 
 71    240 Jarrett, Jadan                   Hunterdon Ce          27.50 
 72    242 Kenny, Leah                      Hunterdon Ce          29.50 
 73    243 Labbate, Olivia                  Hunterdon Ce          28.50 
 74    247 Litherland, Jessica              Hunterdon Ce          30.00 
 75    248 Litherland, Julia                Hunterdon Ce          29.00 
 76    249 Lubin, Alexandra                 Hunterdon Ce          28.98 
 77    251 Manzi, Nina                      Hunterdon Ce          31.07 
 78    252 McNeill, Mya                     Hunterdon Ce          29.83 
 79    254 Nguyen, Deanna                   Hunterdon Ce          29.50 
 80    261 Sollner, Grace                   Hunterdon Ce          28.90 
 81    264 Vinella, Breanna                 Hunterdon Ce          30.00 
 82    265 Brown, Amira                     Jackson Libe          33.31 
 83    266 Brown, Anessa                    Jackson Libe          31.88 
 84    267 Cetin, Sarah                     Jackson Libe          31.37 
 85    268 Coleman, Torri                   Jackson Libe          31.82 
 86    269 D'Amato, Kasey                   Jackson Libe          35.23 
 87    270 Ditta, Emily                     Jackson Libe          34.35 
 88    271 Giles, Kennede                   Jackson Libe          34.94 
 89    273 Jackson, Saini                   Jackson Libe          32.82 
 90    275 Ramirez, Rebecca                 Jackson Libe          32.21 
 91    276 Troxell, Emma                    Jackson Libe          32.51 
 92    277 Wypych, Elizabeth                Jackson Libe          33.57 
 93    278 Andel, Katelyn                   Kingsway HS           33.00 
 94    281 Bill, Faith                      Kingsway HS           29.00 
 95    284 Burns, Colleen                   Kingsway HS           30.40 
 96    285 Canion-Reyes, Jessica            Kingsway HS           31.00 
 97    296 Gary, Taylor                     Kingsway HS           29.10 
 98    312 Murphy, Alexis                   Kingsway HS           30.80 
 99    316 Nelson, Audrey                   Kingsway HS           29.80 
100    320 Oshodi, Jade                     Kingsway HS           28.99 
101    328 Rieger, Victoria                 Kingsway HS           31.00 
102    330 Santiago, Amaiya                 Kingsway HS           30.30 
103    334 Santos, Alexa                    Kingsway HS           31.70 
104    335 Scott, Jordyn                    Kingsway HS           28.60 
105    336 Scott, Vianna                    Kingsway HS           28.00 
106    344 Torain, Kennedy                  Kingsway HS           27.44 
107    346 Turner, Emma                     Kingsway HS           28.75 
108    347 Turner, Sumayyah                 Kingsway HS           28.00 
109    350 Walker, Caniya                   Kingsway HS           33.00 
110    354 Wiggins, Noelle                  Kingsway HS           28.20 
111    367 Cohen-Barnes, Cora               Lenape Regio          30.27 
112    368 Covington, Nia                   Lenape Regio          30.50 
113    369 Curtis, Sarah                    Lenape Regio          30.78 
114    373 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Regio          28.33 
115    376 Findley, Evana                   Lenape Regio          31.07 
116    378 Grissom, Taylor                  Lenape Regio          31.00 
117    381 Harris, Yasmin                   Lenape Regio          31.20 
118    382 Harvey-Okurs, Pahris             Lenape Regio          31.80 
119    383 Hunt, Taylor                     Lenape Regio          30.44 
120    384 Kay, Jenna                       Lenape Regio          31.50 
121    388 Lanni, Clairianna                Lenape Regio          35.15 
122    389 Manning, Chynelle                Lenape Regio          33.50 
123    393 Muir, Saniah                     Lenape Regio          29.80 
124    394 Murray, Makiyah                  Lenape Regio          33.83 
125    396 Ostaszewski, Clarire             Lenape Regio          31.90 
126    397 Overman, Catherine               Lenape Regio          28.51 
127    398 Overman, Grace                   Lenape Regio          28.66 
128    401 Quinn, Katie                     Lenape Regio          31.50 
129    402 Rice, Selma                      Lenape Regio          33.50 
130    404 Roskoph, Devin                   Lenape Regio          34.10 
131    406 Sauceda, Ariana                  Lenape Regio          29.34 
132    407 Schonberg, Haley                 Lenape Regio          32.30 
133    408 Schwarz, Kaitlin                 Lenape Regio          31.14 
134    410 Smith, Gabrielle                 Lenape Regio          33.90 
135    411 Smith, Melody                    Lenape Regio          29.35 
136    413 Spencer, Erika                   Lenape Regio          32.50 
137    415 Tumas, Amanda                    Lenape Regio          33.61 
138    421 Zak, Jackie                      Lenape Regio          30.40 
139    427 Hilton, Zoe                      Maple Shade           31.70 
140    431 Oliver-Aguilar, Myra             Maple Shade           32.76 
141    435 Creamer, Jessica                 Ocean City H          33.60 
142    438 Dinofa, Lily                     Ocean City H          30.00 
143    439 Eggie, Angela                    Ocean City H          33.00 
144    441 Ginet, Sophia                    Ocean City H          29.90 
145    443 Gleason, Sarah                   Ocean City H          31.00 
146    447 Kurz, Paige                      Ocean City H          33.00 
147    452 Schultz, Mia                     Ocean City H          34.00 
148    453 Smith, Isabelle                  Ocean City H          30.20 
149    454 Souto, Juliana                   Ocean City H          32.30 
150    463 Errichetti, Sofia                Paul VI HS            28.00 
151    466 Sanon, Aahnyiia                  Paul VI HS            29.00 
152    467 Schmidt, Carly                   Paul VI HS            28.35 
153    469 Walker, Kambi                    Paul VI HS            27.65 
154    470 Watson, Hannah                   Paul VI HS            28.00 
155    473 Adegoke, Joyce                   Rancocas Val          30.00 
156    474 Ahenkora, Giselle                Rancocas Val          29.00 
157    476 Albrecht, Skylar                 Rancocas Val          29.00 
158    477 Austin, Amani                    Rancocas Val          30.00 
159    478 Benton, Jianna                   Rancocas Val          29.50 
160    479 Bertino, Ta'Shay                 Rancocas Val          28.00 
161    481 Brooks, Makayla                  Rancocas Val          31.00 
162    483 Clark, Shakina                   Rancocas Val          31.00 
163    484 Claudio, Alyssa                  Rancocas Val          30.00 
164    485 Corbett, Rebekah                 Rancocas Val          36.00 
165    489 Foushee, Rayna                   Rancocas Val          36.00 
166    490 Gates, Sierra                    Rancocas Val          28.00 
167    492 Harris, Amaya                    Rancocas Val             NT 
168    493 Holmes, Saniya                   Rancocas Val          28.00 
169    499 McNeil, Mia                      Rancocas Val          35.00 
170    500 Ottey, Brianna                   Rancocas Val          35.00 
171    502 Pruna, Claire                    Rancocas Val          31.00 
172    503 Roberts, Tiana                   Rancocas Val          30.00 
173    505 Satchell, Rachel                 Rancocas Val          27.00 
174    506 Stackhouse, Naimah               Rancocas Val          29.20 
175    508 Tomlin, Aiyana                   Rancocas Val          30.50 
176    512 Benzenhafer, Amanda              Seneca  HS            29.20 
177    519 Haines, Emily                    Seneca  HS            33.00 
178    522 Humphries, Jillian               Seneca  HS            32.40 
179    528 Mulvihill, Jillian               Seneca  HS            29.90 
180    540 Werner, Bridget                  Seneca  HS            30.50 
181    542 Yohnnson, Cheyenne               Seneca  HS            30.20 
182    586 Cruz-Bravo, Ximena               Southern Reg          29.40 
183    587 Damian, Karen                    Southern Reg          33.00 
184    588 Deely, Cuinn                     Southern Reg          29.50 
185    589 Deo, Gabby                       Southern Reg          30.00 
186    590 Garry, Jillian                   Southern Reg          35.00 
187    591 Gerhardt, Kayla                  Southern Reg          30.54 
188    592 Horton, Olivia                   Southern Reg          30.00 
189    593 Jani, Mohini                     Southern Reg          29.50 
190    599 Perry, Sarah                     Southern Reg          29.00 
191    600 Pisciotta, Catalina              Southern Reg          33.50 
192    601 Reck, Samantha                   Southern Reg          36.30 
193    602 Russo, Hannah                    Southern Reg          31.95 
194    603 Schoka, Riley                    Southern Reg          29.00 
195    605 Treece, Sarah                    Southern Reg          36.60 
196    644 Campbell-Edwards, Irene          Washington T          31.80 
197    645 Cardente, Faith                  Washington T          29.76 
198    647 Carey, Grace                     Washington T          29.32 
199    648 Chu, Emma                        Washington T          31.07 
200    649 Cochran, Mackenzie               Washington T          30.10 
201    652 DeLuca, Gabriella                Washington T          32.78 
202    655 Figueroa, Jade                   Washington T          30.20 
203    656 Gentile, Alyssa                  Washington T          31.64 
204    658 Green, Olivia                    Washington T          34.10 
205    660 Hanson, Tess                     Washington T          28.90 
206    661 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T          30.10 
207    666 Keen, Kendal                     Washington T          31.70 
208    667 Kelly, Veronica                  Washington T          29.62 
209    668 Kern, Emma                       Washington T          30.14 
210    669 Lyons, Julia                     Washington T          31.70 
211    670 Mayner, Tayva                    Washington T          29.50 
212    672 Pepe, Ella                       Washington T          33.67 
213    673 Price, Jordyn                    Washington T          29.20 
214    680 Torbik, Casey                    Washington T          32.94 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    684 Bantle, Cooper                   Audubon HS            25.00 
  2    685 Cavacini, Greg                   Audubon HS            30.00 
  3    690 Knoll, Timothy                   Audubon HS            24.80 
  4    692 Macrina, Matteo                  Audubon HS            27.00 
  5    704 Conte, Jason                     Bordentown R          28.99 
  6    706 Damoah, Kevin                    Bordentown R          29.53 
  7    710 Eleazu, Ezeulo                   Bordentown R          25.50 
  8    711 Eun, Kyle                        Bordentown R          26.30 
  9    716 Kertes, Trotman                  Bordentown R          26.10 
 10    717 Kitner, Nick                     Bordentown R          27.00 
 11    719 Loguidice, Matthew               Bordentown R          29.57 
 12    721 Mayo, Lucas                      Bordentown R          28.30 
 13    751 Chiagoro, Tochi                  Burlington T             NT 
 14    752 Consuegra, Daryl Jay             Burlington T          25.24 
 15    753 Dalambert, Allen                 Burlington T          26.13 
 16    754 Davis, Malachi                   Burlington T          24.80 
 17    758 Gaines, Adrien                   Burlington T             NT 
 18    759 Glaze, Christopher               Burlington T          25.16 
 19    761 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T             NT 
 20    764 Mapp, Ian                        Burlington T          24.47 
 21    766 Moore, Shane                     Burlington T             NT 
 22    772 Ramos, Eliezer                   Burlington T          28.22 
 23    773 Ramos, Felix                     Burlington T          28.57 
 24    774 Ramos, Shariel                   Burlington T          31.81 
 25    775 Reeves, Justin                   Burlington T          26.97 
 26    776 Rodriquez, David                 Burlington T             NT 
 27    778 Skeen, Jordan                    Burlington T          30.25 
 28    781 Thomas, Josiah                   Burlington T          25.02 
 29    785 Williams, Leland                 Burlington T          24.32 
 30    793 Jackson, Ronald                  Camden Catho             NT 
 31    794 Jean-Baptiste, Nathaniel         Camden Catho             NT 
 32    795 Merriman, Colin                  Camden Catho             NT 
 33    798 Rodriguez, Michael               Camden Catho             NT 
 34    800 Shaw, Jadin                      Camden Catho             NT 
 35    802 Toles, James                     Camden Catho             NT 
 36    805 Aronow, Evan                     Cherokee HS           26.20 
 37    807 Bland, Thomas                    Cherokee HS           25.10 
 38    809 Calderon, Mateo                  Cherokee HS           25.90 
 39    811 Charipally, Harshit              Cherokee HS           27.40 
 40    815 Desai, Avi                       Cherokee HS           26.79 
 41    818 Free, Jacob                      Cherokee HS           27.26 
 42    822 Hatch, Lucas                     Cherokee HS           25.50 
 43    824 Hess, Kevin                      Cherokee HS           25.30 
 44    825 Jefferson, Myles                 Cherokee HS           26.00 
 45    826 Kaleem, Daanyal                  Cherokee HS           30.20 
 46    827 Karlapudi, Avanish               Cherokee HS           26.90 
 47    831 Kromish, Adam                    Cherokee HS           25.30 
 48    832 Kyrtatas, Angelo                 Cherokee HS           26.20 
 49    834 Leung, Wilson                    Cherokee HS           25.50 
 50    840 Opara, Chima                     Cherokee HS           25.44 
 51    841 Palfy, Zachary                   Cherokee HS           25.60 
 52    843 Pawlik, Evan                     Cherokee HS           27.00 
 53    844 Pawlik, Joshua                   Cherokee HS           27.00 
 54    845 Penn, Joshua                     Cherokee HS           25.90 
 55    848 Rafkin, Bradley                  Cherokee HS           26.70 
 56    850 Somisetty, Krishna               Cherokee HS           27.80 
 57    852 Sweeney, Dennis                  Cherokee HS           27.20 
 58    853 Talla, Gohil                     Cherokee HS           27.40 
 59    854 Tonzello, Vincent                Cherokee HS           26.90 
 60    855 Tubb, Trevor                     Cherokee HS           24.80 
 61    856 Walter, Brandon                  Cherokee HS           27.20 
 62    857 Adkins, Elijah                   Cherry Hill           24.96 
 63    858 Akeh, Olujoba                    Cherry Hill           26.00 
 64    859 Ali, Qays                        Cherry Hill           25.00 
 65    860 Ambrosino, Drew                  Cherry Hill           26.50 
 66    864 Bahar, Nati                      Cherry Hill           26.40 
 67    870 Challenger, Jordan               Cherry Hill           26.50 
 68    874 Cirillo, James                   Cherry Hill           25.70 
 69    883 Green, Harry                     Cherry Hill           24.55 
 70    891 Kaminsky, Jordan                 Cherry Hill           25.43 
 71    892 Kaminsky, Mitchell               Cherry Hill           26.10 
 72    904 Michel, Jakob                    Cherry Hill           24.49 
 73    919 Unterlack, Caleb                 Cherry Hill           26.00 
 74    921 Young, Alexander                 Cherry Hill           26.10 
 75    926 Costello, Dylan                  Clearview Re          29.80 
 76    930 DiGenni, Dom                     Clearview Re          27.50 
 77    940 Murphy, Matt                     Clearview Re          25.90 
 78    942 Rizzo, Gio                       Clearview Re          28.80 
 79    957 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS           24.50 
 80    958 Holmes, Auryan                   Deptford HS           23.90 
 81    962 Morton, Isaiah                   Deptford HS           25.00 
 82    963 Osa-Oni, Emmanuel                Deptford HS           26.00 
 83    965 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS           23.84 
 84    966 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS           24.00 
 85    971 Woods, Isaiah                    Deptford HS           24.77 
 86    972 Abdullah, Muhammad               Eastern Regi          27.50 
 87    975 Baldino, Vincent                 Eastern Regi          28.00 
 88    977 Berko, Jacob                     Eastern Regi          27.50 
 89    982 Davis, Amiel                     Eastern Regi          26.30 
 90    983 Diaz, Jordan                     Eastern Regi          25.35 
 91    987 Golin, Rob                       Eastern Regi          26.20 
 92    991 Joyce, Jermaine                  Eastern Regi          26.20 
 93    994 Lewis, Ryan                      Eastern Regi          25.10 
 94    995 Lyle, Lucas                      Eastern Regi          27.00 
 95    996 Lynch, Myles                     Eastern Regi          24.90 
 96   1000 Newkirk, Waymon                  Eastern Regi          24.90 
 97   1007 Alpaugh, Nicholas                Hunterdon Ce          27.00 
 98   1009 Brooks, Jalen                    Hunterdon Ce          26.70 
 99   1010 Bugasch, Elisha                  Hunterdon Ce          24.60 
100   1016 Dumornay, Stephan                Hunterdon Ce          24.80 
101   1017 Fasano, Thomas                   Hunterdon Ce          24.80 
102   1021 Frohn, Patrick                   Hunterdon Ce          24.00 
103   1022 Gengoult, Sean                   Hunterdon Ce          24.80 
104   1027 Jones, E'Marion                  Hunterdon Ce          24.50 
105   1041 Stangota, Dominic                Hunterdon Ce          24.40 
106   1045 Aradhyula, Ajay                  Jackson Libe          36.00 
107   1050 Brown, Jaiden                    Jackson Libe          26.00 
108   1055 Gabliks, Alex                    Jackson Libe          33.00 
109   1056 Galvan, Alfred                   Jackson Libe          38.00 
110   1062 Sarullo, Joseph                  Jackson Libe          27.00 
111   1072 Archer, Ahmad                    Kingsway HS           24.90 
112   1079 Campbell, Finn                   Kingsway HS           24.20 
113   1099 Heineman, Jeffrey                Kingsway HS           24.10 
114   1102 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS           24.00 
115   1103 Holly, Grant                     Kingsway HS           24.80 
116   1110 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS           24.42 
117   1116 Pantano, David                   Kingsway HS           26.25 
118   1123 Selkow, Justin                   Kingsway HS           27.00 
119   1130 Townes, Bryan                    Kingsway HS           24.60 
120   1136 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS           23.90 
121   1137 Worthy, Donovan                  Kingsway HS           27.30 
122   1141 Bey, Demaar                      Lenape Regio          25.01 
123   1148 Davis, Aaric                     Lenape Regio          28.61 
124   1150 Dwyer, Chris                     Lenape Regio          40.50 
125   1155 Johnson, Gabe                    Lenape Regio             NT 
126   1157 Kaplan, Matt                     Lenape Regio             NT 
127   1158 Kazandjian, Alec                 Lenape Regio             NT 
128   1159 Kim, Chris                       Lenape Regio             NT 
129   1163 Maioriello, Mark                 Lenape Regio          40.50 
130   1169 Nashikkar, Siddharth             Lenape Regio          30.50 
131   1170 Ortiz, Damian                    Lenape Regio          40.50 
132   1171 Parr, David                      Lenape Regio             NT 
133   1172 Payton-Guzman, Emmanuel          Lenape Regio             NT 
134   1178 Spera, Luke                      Lenape Regio             NT 
135   1184 Walker, Jordan                   Lenape Regio             NT 
136   1185 Warner, Isaiah                   Lenape Regio             NT 
137   1186 White, Robert                    Lenape Regio             NT 
138   1187 Wilkinson, Ryan                  Lenape Regio          28.39 
139   1188 Williams, William                Lenape Regio             NT 
140   1192 Young, Michael                   Lenape Regio          26.70 
141   1195 Badgley, Anthony                 Maple Shade           28.00 
142   1196 Banks, Devin                     Maple Shade           26.20 
143   1202 Lopez, Manuel                    Maple Shade           28.00 
144   1211 Santos, Alex                     Maple Shade           27.60 
145   1212 Smith, Alex                      Maple Shade           27.50 
146   1219 Bertett, Ben                     Ocean City H          26.00 
147   1222 Brown, Tarelle                   Ocean City H          25.00 
148   1233 Gaddy, Callil                    Ocean City H          27.00 
149   1243 Mozes, Lucas                     Ocean City H          27.00 
150   1244 Murray, Noah                     Ocean City H          27.00 
151   1252 Sakers, Kevin                    Ocean City H          26.20 
152   1261 Worthington, Niky'               Ocean City H          26.99 
153   1264 Decina, Andrew                   Paul VI HS            25.77 
154   1265 Frazier, Josiah                  Paul VI HS            26.00 
155   1266 Georges, Sebastian               Paul VI HS            25.00 
156   1269 Nowak, Merrick                   Paul VI HS            23.41 
157   1273 Addison, Rashan                  Rancocas Val          26.50 
158   1275 Allen, DaJour                    Rancocas Val          25.35 
159   1276 Amador, Bryan                    Rancocas Val          27.00 
160   1280 Bodine, Javion                   Rancocas Val          26.50 
161   1281 Boggs, Chase                     Rancocas Val          27.00 
162   1285 Cedeno, Denzel                   Rancocas Val          24.80 
163   1287 Corbett, Alvin                   Rancocas Val          25.90 
164   1289 Dejesus, Jeancarlo               Rancocas Val          24.80 
165   1294 Gregory, Darryl                  Rancocas Val          24.60 
166   1295 Handberry, Leroy                 Rancocas Val          27.00 
167   1296 Hobbs, Tahjon                    Rancocas Val          27.50 
168   1297 Ibidapo, Emmanuel                Rancocas Val          25.90 
169   1298 Ince, Emilio                     Rancocas Val          25.60 
170   1299 Joachim, Yvon                    Rancocas Val          27.50 
171   1300 Jones, Michael                   Rancocas Val          27.50 
172   1301 Kendrick, Jaivien                Rancocas Val          25.50 
173   1302 Lugo, Josh                       Rancocas Val          27.00 
174   1303 Mangreum, Keyon                  Rancocas Val          28.00 
175   1304 Marshall, Marcus                 Rancocas Val          27.07 
176   1308 McGowan, Shane                   Rancocas Val          28.00 
177   1309 Minkins, Nasir                   Rancocas Val          25.40 
178   1312 Ottey, Brent                     Rancocas Val          28.00 
179   1313 Padilla, Antonio                 Rancocas Val          27.30 
180   1318 Prilo, Jalen                     Rancocas Val          27.00 
181   1319 Scott, Noah                      Rancocas Val          26.20 
182   1321 Walker, Gabriel                  Rancocas Val          28.00 
183   1325 Bevere, Griffin                  Seneca  HS               NT 
184   1332 Gates-Clark, Mark                Seneca  HS               NT 
185   1337 Lasick, Jason                    Seneca  HS            25.43 
186   1338 Leach, Luke                      Seneca  HS               NT 
187   1341 Miceli, Trevor                   Seneca  HS               NT 
188   1342 Miller, Matt                     Seneca  HS               NT 
189   1345 Richards, Tom                    Seneca  HS            29.09 
190   1346 Rossi, Dylan                     Seneca  HS               NT 
191   1348 Taft, Aedan                      Seneca  HS               NT 
192   1352 Zink, Ian                        Seneca  HS               NT 
193   1354 Bautista, Nicholas               Shawnee HS            24.80 
194   1362 De La Rosa, Cristian             Shawnee HS            28.50 
195   1369 Faltas, Elijah                   Shawnee HS            25.50 
196   1370 Flavell, Sean                    Shawnee HS            27.00 
197   1373 Gates, Dylan                     Shawnee HS            25.00 
198   1383 Lignana, James                   Shawnee HS            31.00 
199   1386 Magee, Brendan                   Shawnee HS            28.00 
200   1390 Monaco, Will                     Shawnee HS            28.00 
201   1413 Boima, John                      Southern Reg             NT 
202   1416 Bruther, John                    Southern Reg          26.50 
203   1428 Dolores, Kevin                   Southern Reg          26.00 
204   1433 Gallacher, Mitch                 Southern Reg          29.00 
205   1437 Holland, Kwadair                 Southern Reg          25.50 
206   1438 Holland, Kwamere                 Southern Reg          25.50 
207   1446 Langton, Steven                  Southern Reg          25.20 
208   1454 McCormick, Colin                 Southern Reg          29.00 
209   1461 Paco, David                      Southern Reg          28.30 
210   1463 Panaro, Joshua                   Southern Reg          26.50 
211   1466 Perez, Eliangel                  Southern Reg          29.00 
212   1473 Riccardo, Michael                Southern Reg          25.20 
213   1476 Rowland, Sean                    Southern Reg          25.00 
214   1482 Southard, Mitchell               Southern Reg          25.30 
215   1486 Wyrsch, Nate                     Southern Reg          26.50 
216   1487 Ali, Sheikh Farden               Washington T          28.50 
217   1488 Bedford, Adam                    Washington T          25.50 
218   1491 Cashman, Kenny                   Washington T          27.12 
219   1497 Espinola, Christian              Washington T          26.30 
220   1500 Koch, Nicholas                   Washington T          27.70 
221   1501 Lane, Jamir                      Washington T          25.63 
222   1505 Ludwig, Max                      Washington T          25.81 
223   1509 Mansell, Jason                   Washington T          33.30 
224   1521 Tarpey, Aiden                    Washington T          28.90 
225   1522 Taylor, Marcus                   Washington T          30.10 
226   1524 Valentino, Dominic               Washington T          25.81 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          5:03.44 
     1) #61 Wilson, Jessica             2) #58 Trappe, Sara               
     3) #35 Collins, McKenzie           4) #41 Imburgia, Barbara          
     5) #59 Wahner, Catrina             6)                                
  2  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                             4:32.75 
     1) #205 McKay, Zoe                 2) #211 Tait, Ariana              
     3) #214 Vazquez, Marta             4) #195 Chen, Shan                
     5) #199 Evans, Rylee               6) #198 Devakos, Grace            
  3  Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                            4:24.00 
     1) #225 Dalgauer, Megan            2) #260 Schaub, Samantha          
     3) #217 Angelozzi, Olivia          4) #262 Stellitano, Riley         
  4  Hunterdon Central HS  'B'                            4:27.00 
     1) #228 Dominczyk, Elizabeth       2) #250 Lynott, Emily             
     3) #231 Elder, Kaleigh             4) #234 Gebhardt, Lauren          
  5  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:30.00 
     1) #336 Scott, Vianna              2) #335 Scott, Jordyn             
     3) #344 Torain, Kennedy            4) #339 Smith, Abigail            
     5) #326 Perry, Imani               6) #320 Oshodi, Jade              
  6  Kingsway HS  'B'                                     4:44.00 
     1) #281 Bill, Faith                2) #308 MacFarland, Allison       
     3) #316 Nelson, Audrey             4) #343 Tharp, Allyson            
     5) #346 Turner, Emma               6) #347 Turner, Sumayyah          
  7  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   4:45.00 
     1) #449 McDonnell, Kasey           2) #457 Sutter, Allie             
     3) #456 Stewart, Birdie            4) #440 Farley, Madeline          
  8  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          4:22.00 
     1) #497 Marshall, Jya              2) #480 Boehm, Sara               
     3) #494 Jenkins, Sanai             4) #496 Lopez-Greer, Jianna       
     5) #476 Albrecht, Skylar           6) #484 Claudio, Alyssa           
     7) #490 Gates, Sierra              8)                                
  9  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               4:31.00 
     1) #651 Cueva, Emma                2) #650 Connor, Alyssa            
     3) #655 Figueroa, Jade             4) #664 Howard, Kylie             
     5) #646 Cardoso, Fia               6) #654 DiNoto, Gabriella         
     7) #671 Melloni, Rachel            8) #678 Sozio, Mackenzie          
 10  Washington Twp HS  'B'                               4:36.00 
     1) #646 Cardoso, Fia               2) #654 DiNoto, Gabriella         
     3) #671 Melloni, Rachel            4) #678 Sozio, Mackenzie          
     5) #644 Campbell-Edwards, Irene    6) #659 Hager, Lindsay            
     7) #679 Swider, Torrie             8) #653 Demko, Hailey             
 11  Washington Twp HS  'C'                               5:18.00 
     1) #644 Campbell-Edwards, Irene    2) #659 Hager, Lindsay            
     3) #679 Swider, Torrie             4) #653 Demko, Hailey             
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              3:36.07 
     1) #754 Davis, Malachi             2) #758 Gaines, Adrien            
     3) #764 Mapp, Ian                  4) #785 Williams, Leland          
     5) #752 Consuegra, Daryl Jay       6) #763 Maignan, Adonis           
     7) #775 Reeves, Justin             8) #759 Glaze, Christopher        
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                              4:05.00 
     1) #786 Zerillo, John              2) #779 Small, Jermaine           
     3) #777 Salay, Skyler              4) #768 Nysather, Shawn           
     5) #765 Marshall, Alexander        6) #760 Greene, David             
     7) #748 Berry, Bryce               8) #747 Beck, Kareem              
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'C'                              4:20.00 
     1) #786 Zerillo, John              2) #779 Small, Jermaine           
     3) #777 Salay, Skyler              4) #768 Nysather, Shawn           
     5) #765 Marshall, Alexander        6) #760 Greene, David             
     7) #748 Berry, Bryce               8) #747 Beck, Kareem              
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     3:47.00 
     1) #821 Gil, Elijah                2) #828 Kinsman, Lorenzo          
     3) #832 Kyrtatas, Angelo           4) #855 Tubb, Trevor              
  5  Deptford HS  'A'                                     3:37.00 
     1) #966 Rodriguez, Julian          2) #965 Rios, Steve               
     3) #971 Woods, Isaiah              4) #954 Caccavelli, Robert        
     5) #957 Fawkes, Richeid            6) #952 Adams, John               
     7) #956 Eli, Kevin                 8)                                
  6  Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                              4:00.00 
     1) #1058 Gromadzki, Kevin          2) #1052 Dean, Ryan               
     3) #1048 Briscoe, Isaiah           4) #1061 Marmelstein, David       
  7  Jackson Liberty HS  'B'                              5:00.00 
     1) #1045 Aradhyula, Ajay           2) #1051 Castro, Matt             
     3) #1055 Gabliks, Alex             4) #1056 Galvan, Alfred           
  8  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     3:45.00 
     1) #1095 Gray, Seth                2) #1113 Moorer, Chase            
     3) #1119 Rakitis, Kyle             4) #1099 Heineman, Jeffrey        
     5) #1088 DiLorenzo, Charles        6) #1116 Pantano, David           
  9  Kingsway HS  'B'                                     3:50.00 
     1) #1072 Archer, Ahmad             2) #1075 Boyle, Mike              
     3) #1084 Cooper, Jayden            4) #1103 Holly, Grant             
     5) #1131 VanMorter, Donovan        6)                                
 10  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                              3:36.48 
     1) #1145 Byrd, Masai               2) #1141 Bey, Demaar              
     3) #1190 Witherspoon, Kaden        4) #1166 Micale, AJ               
 11  Lenape Regional HS  'B'                              3:36.48 
     1) #1149 Dolan, James              2) #1152 Gaskill, Ethan           
     3) #1147 Collius, Josh             4) #1154 Hochberg, Joe            
 12  Lenape Regional HS  'C'                              3:36.48 
     1) #1182 Volpe, Nick               2) #1144 Buniva, Jake             
     3) #1167 Morrow, Ethan             4) #1173 Reilly, John             
 13  Lenape Regional HS  'D'                              3:36.48 
     1) #1156 Joshi, Shivank            2) #1153 Gatton, Jeff             
     3) #1165 McDonald, Shane           4) #1140 Benson, Kerry            
 14  Southern Regional HS  'A'                            3:50.00 
     1) #1451 Manzella, Kai             2) #1446 Langton, Steven          
     3) #1428 Dolores, Kevin            4) #1476 Rowland, Sean            
     5) #1450 Lum, Gavin                6) #1458 Nemes, Cole              
     7) #1441 Keyes, Mikey              8) #1452 Matthews, Jack           
 15  Southern Regional HS  'B'                            4:06.00 
     1) #1451 Manzella, Kai             2) #1446 Langton, Steven          
     3) #1428 Dolores, Kevin            4) #1476 Rowland, Sean            
     5) #1450 Lum, Gavin                6) #1458 Nemes, Cole              
     7) #1441 Keyes, Mikey              8) #1452 Matthews, Jack           
 16  Southern Regional HS  'C'                            4:20.00 
     1) #1451 Manzella, Kai             2) #1446 Langton, Steven          
     3) #1428 Dolores, Kevin            4) #1476 Rowland, Sean            
     5) #1450 Lum, Gavin                6) #1458 Nemes, Cole              
     7) #1441 Keyes, Mikey              8) #1452 Matthews, Jack           
 17  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               4:11.00 
     1) #1489 Bongard, Logan            2) #1497 Espinola, Christian      
     3) #1505 Ludwig, Max               4) #1506 Lynn, Shawn              
     5) #1512 Mcginnis, John            6) #1523 Tuttle, Jayson           
     7) #1524 Valentino, Dominic        8)                                
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     31 Zuccarelli, Jade                 Audubon HS          4-08.00 
  2     34 Calderon, Alayna                 Bordentown R        4-00.00 
  3     38 Delgado, Joscelyne               Bordentown R        4-00.00 
  4     45 Mazzella, Lexi                   Bordentown R        4-04.00 
  5     54 Saranin, Olivia                  Bordentown R        4-06.00 
  6     56 Sprague, Katelyn                 Bordentown R        4-04.00 
  7     68 Bacon, Francine                  Burlington T        4-06.00 
  8     70 Benjamin, Eimiyah                Burlington T        4-08.00 
  9     77 Fisher, Stephanie                Burlington T        4-04.00 
 10    115 Bowers, Joynee                   Cherokee HS              NH 
 11    178 Fry, Rebecca                     Cinnaminson         4-00.00 
 12    189 Wali, Sky                        Cinnaminson         4-04.00 
 13    211 Tait, Ariana                     Eastern Regi             NH 
 14    220 Berger, Megan                    Hunterdon Ce        4-02.00 
 15    224 Casavant, Lauren                 Hunterdon Ce        4-02.00 
 16    235 Gurak, Cheyenne                  Hunterdon Ce        4-02.00 
 17    239 Hussain, Noreen                  Hunterdon Ce        4-06.00 
 18    243 Labbate, Olivia                  Hunterdon Ce        4-06.00 
 19    256 Peralta, Rourke                  Hunterdon Ce        4-06.00 
 20    261 Sollner, Grace                   Hunterdon Ce        4-06.00 
 21    282 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS         4-00.00 
 22    340 Smith, Emma                      Kingsway HS         4-00.00 
 23    371 Dai, Christina                   Lenape Regio        4-00.00 
 24    373 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Regio        4-06.00 
 25    381 Harris, Yasmin                   Lenape Regio             NH 
 26    450 Quintin, Julia                   Ocean City H        4-02.00 
 27    482 Chin, Anabella                   Rancocas Val             NH 
 28    488 Floyd, Madison                   Rancocas Val             NH 
 29    491 Greene, Quoshaiya                Rancocas Val             NH 
 30    522 Humphries, Jillian               Seneca  HS          4-04.00 
 31    541 Yaeger, Kaitlyn                  Seneca  HS          4-04.00 
 32    565 Millere, Lyndsey                 Shawnee HS          4-04.00 
 33    573 Riley, Casey                     Shawnee HS          4-04.00 
 34    575 Rusinski, Julia                  Shawnee HS          4-04.00 
 35    588 Deely, Cuinn                     Southern Reg        4-06.00 
 36    593 Jani, Mohini                     Southern Reg        4-06.00 
 37    651 Cueva, Emma                      Washington T             NH 
 38    661 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T        4-04.00 
 39    662 Hartnett, Hayley                 Washington T             NH 
 40    666 Keen, Kendal                     Washington T             NH 
 41    674 Reamon, Soraya                   Washington T        4-00.00 
 42    681 Velykis, Morgan                  Washington T             NH 
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    690 Knoll, Timothy                   Audubon HS          5-06.00 
  2    730 Walker, Messiah                  Bordentown R             NH 
  3    765 Marshall, Alexander              Burlington T        5-04.00 
  4    785 Williams, Leland                 Burlington T        5-02.00 
  5    903 McGovern, Brendan                Cherry Hill         5-00.00 
  6    918 Trieu, Phillip                   Cherry Hill         5-08.00 
  7    922 Zheng, Alan                      Cherry Hill         5-04.00 
  8    927 Counsellor, Bob                  Clearview Re        4-10.00 
  9    929 DeSimone, Mark                   Clearview Re        4-10.00 
 10    949 Terry, Noah                      Clearview Re        4-08.00 
 11    957 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS              NH 
 12    965 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS         5-04.00 
 13    971 Woods, Isaiah                    Deptford HS              NH 
 14   1062 Sarullo, Joseph                  Jackson Libe        4-10.00 
 15   1081 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS         5-00.00 
 16   1087 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS         5-06.00 
 17   1104 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 Kingsway HS         5-00.00 
 18   1110 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS         5-06.00 
 19   1112 Miles, Evan                      Kingsway HS         5-00.00 
 20   1113 Moorer, Chase                    Kingsway HS         5-06.00 
 21   1236 Givens, Dan                      Ocean City H             NH 
 22   1254 Schlatter, Brendan               Ocean City H             NH 
 23   1259 Wilson, Issac                    Ocean City H             NH 
 24   1326 Bischoff, Brendon                Seneca  HS               NH 
 25   1364 Dellolio, Christopher            Shawnee HS          4-06.00 
 26   1435 Hart, Luke                       Southern Reg             NH 
 27   1437 Holland, Kwadair                 Southern Reg        5-08.00 
 28   1438 Holland, Kwamere                 Southern Reg        5-06.00 
 29   1469 Plesniarski, Dominic             Southern Reg             NH 
 30   1521 Tarpey, Aiden                    Washington T             NH 
 31   1522 Taylor, Marcus                   Washington T             NH 
 
Event 19  Girls Pole Vault Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     10 Hagan, Allison                   Audubon HS          6-06.00 
  2     50 Perez, Jillian                   Bordentown R        7-00.00 
  3     60 Wheeler, Emily                   Bordentown R        7-00.00 
  4     77 Fisher, Stephanie                Burlington T        7-00.00 
  5    131 Kadar, Isabella                  Cherokee HS         7-00.00 
  6    158 Strauss, Jillian                 Cherokee HS         7-06.00 
  7    176 DeCesare, Julianna               Cinnaminson         7-06.00 
  8    181 Malave, Zoe                      Cinnaminson              NH 
  9    183 Okomski, Allison                 Cinnaminson              NH 
 10    204 McFadden, Cassara                Eastern Regi             NH 
 11    208 Parker, Jayla                    Eastern Regi             NH 
 12    216 Amster, Alyssa                   Hunterdon Ce        6-00.00 
 13    218 Arpastean, Andrea                Hunterdon Ce        6-00.00 
 14    220 Berger, Megan                    Hunterdon Ce        6-00.00 
 15    221 Bettermann, Natalie              Hunterdon Ce        6-00.00 
 16    224 Casavant, Lauren                 Hunterdon Ce        6-00.00 
 17    235 Gurak, Cheyenne                  Hunterdon Ce        8-00.00 
 18    237 Heller, Briana                   Hunterdon Ce        8-06.00 
 19    239 Hussain, Noreen                  Hunterdon Ce        8-06.00 
 20    243 Labbate, Olivia                  Hunterdon Ce        7-00.00 
 21    245 Larson, Andrea                   Hunterdon Ce        8-06.00 
 22    255 Pedrick, Jordy                   Hunterdon Ce        6-00.00 
 23    278 Andel, Katelyn                   Kingsway HS         6-00.00 
 24    304 Kipers, Emily                    Kingsway HS         7-06.00 
 25    348 Vance, Abigail                   Kingsway HS         6-06.00 
 26    430 McCue, Taylor                    Maple Shade         6-00.00 
 27    460 Willett, Lauren                  Ocean City H        6-06.00 
 28    525 Langdon, Rylee                   Seneca  HS          6-00.00 
 29    556 Harris, Angelina                 Shawnee HS               NH 
 30    643 Berndlmaier, Avarie              Washington T             NH 
 31    658 Green, Olivia                    Washington T             NH 
 32    675 Repousis, Izabela                Washington T        7-00.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Pole Vault Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    683 Aquilino, Gregory                Audubon HS          9-00.00 
  2    709 Eiffert, Nicholas                Bordentown R             NH 
  3    712 Gaudreault, Andrew               Bordentown R             NH 
  4    723 Mount, Flynn                     Bordentown R             NH 
  5    728 Singh, Arshvir                   Bordentown R             NH 
  6    767 Norris, Matthew                  Burlington T        8-00.00 
  7    768 Nysather, Shawn                  Burlington T             NH 
  8    772 Ramos, Eliezer                   Burlington T             NH 
  9    773 Ramos, Felix                     Burlington T        7-00.00 
 10    774 Ramos, Shariel                   Burlington T             NH 
 11    782 Vigh, Alexander                  Burlington T             NH 
 12    841 Palfy, Zachary                   Cherokee HS         9-06.00 
 13    852 Sweeney, Dennis                  Cherokee HS         8-00.00 
 14    895 Komatsu, Ken                     Cherry Hill        11-00.00 
 15    896 Kriesman, Noah                   Cherry Hill         8-00.00 
 16    927 Counsellor, Bob                  Clearview Re        8-00.00 
 17    929 DeSimone, Mark                   Clearview Re        8-06.00 
 18    931 Eisen, Jason                     Clearview Re        7-06.00 
 19    941 Phan, Jon                        Clearview Re        6-00.00 
 20    949 Terry, Noah                      Clearview Re        8-06.00 
 21    976 Battle, Ahmaad                   Eastern Regi        7-00.00 
 22    984 Epstein, Aidan                   Eastern Regi        9-00.00 
 23   1003 Robinson, Gabriel                Eastern Regi        7-00.00 
 24   1008 Beisner, Michael                 Hunterdon Ce        7-00.00 
 25   1019 Franklin, Dylan                  Hunterdon Ce        9-06.00 
 26   1026 Hutchings, Branden               Hunterdon Ce        9-00.00 
 27   1033 Miller, Jack                     Hunterdon Ce        9-00.00 
 28   1036 Rocha, Sebastian                 Hunterdon Ce        7-00.00 
 29   1040 Stager, Gavin                    Hunterdon Ce        7-00.00 
 30   1049 Brown, Izhaan                    Jackson Libe             NH 
 31   1054 Flavaney, Shamel                 Jackson Libe             NH 
 32   1060 Hybbeneth, Jacob                 Jackson Libe             NH 
 33   1101 Hines, Jordan                    Kingsway HS         8-00.00 
 34   1111 McShea, Sean                     Kingsway HS         9-06.00 
 35   1118 Peiffer, Matthew                 Kingsway HS        10-00.00 
 36   1123 Selkow, Justin                   Kingsway HS         8-00.00 
 37   1126 Tanzola, Michael                 Kingsway HS         8-00.00 
 38   1162 Luk, Kevin                       Lenape Regio        7-00.00 
 39   1201 King, Brennen                    Maple Shade         9-00.00 
 40   1214 Snyder, David                    Maple Shade         8-06.00 
 41   1234 Garcia, Joe                      Ocean City H             NH 
 42   1235 Gartner, Caleb                   Ocean City H             NH 
 43   1257 Warrington, Jared                Ocean City H             NH 
 44   1258 Williams, Louis                  Ocean City H        9-06.00 
 45   1314 Petruzzi, Vincent                Rancocas Val             NH 
 46   1344 Moore, Dylan                     Seneca  HS          7-00.00 
 47   1416 Bruther, John                    Southern Reg             NH 
 48   1418 Callum, Zachary                  Southern Reg             NH 
 49   1450 Lum, Gavin                       Southern Reg             NH 
 50   1454 McCormick, Colin                 Southern Reg             NH 
 51   1458 Nemes, Cole                      Southern Reg             NH 
 52   1505 Ludwig, Max                      Washington T             NH 
 53   1518 Schuck, Will                     Washington T             NH 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Connelly, Meghan                 Audubon HS         12-10.00 
  2     31 Zuccarelli, Jade                 Audubon HS         14-06.00 
  3     44 Massoquoi, Priscilla             Bordentown R             ND 
  4     54 Saranin, Olivia                  Bordentown R       13-06.00 
  5     56 Sprague, Katelyn                 Bordentown R       14-06.00 
  6    125 Egberts, Lorallie                Cherokee HS        14-04.00 
  7    127 Forshay, Katrina                 Cherokee HS        11-00.00 
  8    133 Kugler, Jocelyn                  Cherokee HS        12-06.00 
  9    134 Law, Madison                     Cherokee HS        12-00.00 
 10    146 Nehring, Emily                   Cherokee HS              ND 
 11    147 Phillips, Carissa                Cherokee HS        11-09.00 
 12    153 Sgro, Madison                    Cherokee HS        11-02.00 
 13    156 Spencer, Adriane                 Cherokee HS        12-03.00 
 14    161 Woodard, Deanna                  Cherokee HS        13-05.00 
 15    163 Abrams, Lauren                   Cherry Hill              ND 
 16    218 Arpastean, Andrea                Hunterdon Ce       13-00.00 
 17    220 Berger, Megan                    Hunterdon Ce       13-11.50 
 18    226 Dalgauer, Rylie                  Hunterdon Ce       13-00.00 
 19    239 Hussain, Noreen                  Hunterdon Ce       14-06.00 
 20    243 Labbate, Olivia                  Hunterdon Ce       14-00.00 
 21    244 LaMarca, Madison                 Hunterdon Ce       14-10.00 
 22    261 Sollner, Grace                   Hunterdon Ce       14-00.00 
 23    268 Coleman, Torri                   Jackson Libe       13-01.50 
 24    276 Troxell, Emma                    Jackson Libe       13-00.00 
 25    279 Baker, Katherine                 Kingsway HS        15-01.25 
 26    293 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS        15-00.00 
 27    296 Gary, Taylor                     Kingsway HS        14-00.00 
 28    371 Dai, Christina                   Lenape Regio             ND 
 29    373 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Regio       13-05.50 
 30    381 Harris, Yasmin                   Lenape Regio             ND 
 31    394 Murray, Makiyah                  Lenape Regio             ND 
 32    422 Croisette, Isabella              Maple Shade        11-00.25 
 33    423 Dawson, Kierstyn                 Maple Shade        12-07.00 
 34    443 Gleason, Sarah                   Ocean City H       15-06.00 
 35    458 Thawani, Esha                    Ocean City H       12-05.50 
 36    473 Adegoke, Joyce                   Rancocas Val             ND 
 37    488 Floyd, Madison                   Rancocas Val             ND 
 38    491 Greene, Quoshaiya                Rancocas Val             ND 
 39    512 Benzenhafer, Amanda              Seneca  HS         14-11.00 
 40    520 Hill, Mia                        Seneca  HS         14-11.75 
 41    521 Hoey, Grace                      Seneca  HS         11-04.75 
 42    540 Werner, Bridget                  Seneca  HS         10-09.75 
 43    542 Yohnnson, Cheyenne               Seneca  HS         13-09.25 
 44    546 Camarena, Kaori                  Shawnee HS               ND 
 45    550 Colon, Lilliana                  Shawnee HS               ND 
 46    555 DiGilio, Jenna                   Shawnee HS               ND 
 47    643 Berndlmaier, Avarie              Washington T       13-08.00 
 48    645 Cardente, Faith                  Washington T       13-03.00 
 49    647 Carey, Grace                     Washington T       13-02.25 
 50    648 Chu, Emma                        Washington T       12-10.75 
 51    652 DeLuca, Gabriella                Washington T       12-09.50 
 52    660 Hanson, Tess                     Washington T             ND 
 53    661 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T             ND 
 54    667 Kelly, Veronica                  Washington T       13-00.50 
 55    669 Lyons, Julia                     Washington T             ND 
 56    675 Repousis, Izabela                Washington T       13-08.50 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    683 Aquilino, Gregory                Audubon HS         16-08.00 
  2    703 Collins, Tyler                   Bordentown R             ND 
  3    710 Eleazu, Ezeulo                   Bordentown R             ND 
  4    718 Leung, Calvin                    Bordentown R             ND 
  5    759 Glaze, Christopher               Burlington T       15-08.00 
  6    785 Williams, Leland                 Burlington T             ND 
  7    805 Aronow, Evan                     Cherokee HS        15-02.25 
  8    809 Calderon, Mateo                  Cherokee HS        15-10.25 
  9    840 Opara, Chima                     Cherokee HS        16-02.50 
 10    841 Palfy, Zachary                   Cherokee HS        17-07.00 
 11    845 Penn, Joshua                     Cherokee HS        14-08.00 
 12    859 Ali, Qays                        Cherry Hill        14-00.00 
 13    889 Hoang, Steve                     Cherry Hill              ND 
 14    901 Mancheno, Erik                   Cherry Hill        15-05.00 
 15    903 McGovern, Brendan                Cherry Hill              ND 
 16    921 Young, Alexander                 Cherry Hill              ND 
 17    927 Counsellor, Bob                  Clearview Re       18-00.00 
 18    958 Holmes, Auryan                   Deptford HS        16-06.50 
 19    968 Smith, Amy'r                     Deptford HS        17-10.00 
 20    971 Woods, Isaiah                    Deptford HS              ND 
 21   1008 Beisner, Michael                 Hunterdon Ce       17-07.00 
 22   1020 Freed, Maxwell                   Hunterdon Ce       16-09.00 
 23   1021 Frohn, Patrick                   Hunterdon Ce       19-06.50 
 24   1023 Griffing, William                Hunterdon Ce       17-10.00 
 25   1026 Hutchings, Branden               Hunterdon Ce       17-08.00 
 26   1036 Rocha, Sebastian                 Hunterdon Ce       15-03.00 
 27   1050 Brown, Jaiden                    Jackson Libe             ND 
 28   1057 Grom, Wyatt                      Jackson Libe       12-08.50 
 29   1075 Boyle, Mike                      Kingsway HS        17-07.50 
 30   1076 Brown, Larence                   Kingsway HS        15-00.00 
 31   1081 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS        18-06.50 
 32   1104 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 Kingsway HS        15-09.75 
 33   1110 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS        16-00.00 
 34   1113 Moorer, Chase                    Kingsway HS        18-00.00 
 35   1137 Worthy, Donovan                  Kingsway HS        15-00.00 
 36   1162 Luk, Kevin                       Lenape Regio       17-07.00 
 37   1178 Spera, Luke                      Lenape Regio       17-00.00 
 38   1210 Santore, Michael                 Maple Shade        17-10.00 
 39   1216 Bachleda, Michal                 Ocean City H             ND 
 40   1222 Brown, Tarelle                   Ocean City H             ND 
 41   1233 Gaddy, Callil                    Ocean City H             ND 
 42   1236 Givens, Dan                      Ocean City H             ND 
 43   1244 Murray, Noah                     Ocean City H             ND 
 44   1253 Salugta, Gianluca                Ocean City H             ND 
 45   1259 Wilson, Issac                    Ocean City H             ND 
 46   1277 Asis, Mateo                      Rancocas Val       18-10.50 
 47   1279 Barberi, Brock                   Rancocas Val       16-03.25 
 48   1342 Miller, Matt                     Seneca  HS               ND 
 49   1348 Taft, Aedan                      Seneca  HS               ND 
 50   1354 Bautista, Nicholas               Shawnee HS         15-00.00 
 51   1383 Lignana, James                   Shawnee HS         14-06.00 
 52   1394 Pembleton, Aidan                 Shawnee HS         14-08.50 
 53   1404 Stein, William                   Shawnee HS         15-02.50 
 54   1435 Hart, Luke                       Southern Reg       17-02.00 
 55   1469 Plesniarski, Dominic             Southern Reg             ND 
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     30 Vu, Tiffany                      Audubon HS         28-00.00 
  2     36 Cosom, Oshynn                    Bordentown R       25-07.50 
  3     45 Mazzella, Lexi                   Bordentown R             ND 
  4     54 Saranin, Olivia                  Bordentown R       25-10.50 
  5    191 Wixted, Rachel                   Cinnaminson        26-09.25 
  6    251 Manzi, Nina                      Hunterdon Ce       27-10.50 
  7    256 Peralta, Rourke                  Hunterdon Ce       26-00.00 
  8    261 Sollner, Grace                   Hunterdon Ce       26-00.00 
  9    279 Baker, Katherine                 Kingsway HS        29-00.00 
 10    296 Gary, Taylor                     Kingsway HS        27-00.00 
 11    320 Oshodi, Jade                     Kingsway HS        30-00.00 
 12    330 Santiago, Amaiya                 Kingsway HS        27-00.00 
 13    422 Croisette, Isabella              Maple Shade        21-06.00 
 14    423 Dawson, Kierstyn                 Maple Shade        24-03.00 
 15    488 Floyd, Madison                   Rancocas Val             ND 
 16    491 Greene, Quoshaiya                Rancocas Val             ND 
 17    550 Colon, Lilliana                  Shawnee HS         27-01.00 
 18    645 Cardente, Faith                  Washington T       28-11.25 
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    692 Macrina, Matteo                  Audubon HS         32-00.00 
  2    703 Collins, Tyler                   Bordentown R             ND 
  3    710 Eleazu, Ezeulo                   Bordentown R             ND 
  4    808 Brandreth, Christopher           Cherokee HS        35-05.50 
  5    809 Calderon, Mateo                  Cherokee HS        32-02.75 
  6    840 Opara, Chima                     Cherokee HS        34-07.50 
  7    860 Ambrosino, Drew                  Cherry Hill              ND 
  8    889 Hoang, Steve                     Cherry Hill              ND 
  9    901 Mancheno, Erik                   Cherry Hill              ND 
 10    921 Young, Alexander                 Cherry Hill              ND 
 11    931 Eisen, Jason                     Clearview Re       30-07.00 
 12    945 Stackhouse, Nathan               Clearview Re       31-00.50 
 13    949 Terry, Noah                      Clearview Re       33-06.00 
 14    950 Truitt, John                     Clearview Re       31-01.25 
 15    951 Weiss, Hunter                    Clearview Re       34-04.50 
 16    958 Holmes, Auryan                   Deptford HS        32-07.25 
 17    968 Smith, Amy'r                     Deptford HS        38-06.00 
 18    970 Wood-Roane, Kyle                 Deptford HS        38-07.50 
 19   1008 Beisner, Michael                 Hunterdon Ce       35-07.00 
 20   1015 Devine, Donal                    Hunterdon Ce       34-09.00 
 21   1075 Boyle, Mike                      Kingsway HS        33-11.00 
 22   1081 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS        39-11.00 
 23   1113 Moorer, Chase                    Kingsway HS        35-00.00 
 24   1185 Warner, Isaiah                   Lenape Regio       33-03.50 
 25   1188 Williams, William                Lenape Regio             ND 
 26   1210 Santore, Michael                 Maple Shade        33-10.00 
 27   1236 Givens, Dan                      Ocean City H       34-08.75 
 28   1253 Salugta, Gianluca                Ocean City H             ND 
 29   1259 Wilson, Issac                    Ocean City H             ND 
 30   1274 Alderman, Mason                  Rancocas Val       37-06.25 
 31   1277 Asis, Mateo                      Rancocas Val       36-04.75 
 32   1280 Bodine, Javion                   Rancocas Val       37-00.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Cameron, Lily                    Audubon HS            65-00 
  2     14 Keli'i, Malia                    Audubon HS            76-00 
  3     20 McHugh, Allison                  Audubon HS            82-00 
  4     26 Scardino, Sophia                 Audubon HS            72-07 
  5     42 Kpehe, Emanie                    Bordentown R          79-01 
  6     43 Lane, Jashira                    Bordentown R          66-02 
  7     47 Oshiyemi, Rachel                 Bordentown R          62-03 
  8     62 Wright, Najah                    Bordentown R             ND 
  9     63 Echeverria, Daniela              Brick Memori          53-00 
 10     64 Hiotis, Melanie                  Brick Memori       70-06.50 
 11     65 Manatakis, Alexis                Brick Memori          50-00 
 12     66 Wymbs, Sarah                     Brick Memori          49-01 
 13     71 Britsch, Paige                   Burlington T             ND 
 14     74 Duvil, Fanorah                   Burlington T             ND 
 15     79 Ibe, Isabella                    Burlington T             ND 
 16     80 Lark, Sariah                     Burlington T             ND 
 17     82 Mahama, Rakiya                   Burlington T             ND 
 18     83 Marshall, Mia                    Burlington T             ND 
 19     88 Pierre-Phillippe, Rebecca        Burlington T             ND 
 20     89 Pramono, Monica                  Burlington T             ND 
 21     94 Simeron, Skyy                    Burlington T             ND 
 22    103 Hawkins, Faith                   Camden Catho             ND 
 23    114 Bilo, Haley                      Cherokee HS           46-00 
 24    121 DeFrancesco, Kendalyn            Cherokee HS           58-00 
 25    123 DellaFemina, Nina                Cherokee HS           47-00 
 26    124 Dooling, Kelly                   Cherokee HS           69-01 
 27    128 Hourahan, Samantha               Cherokee HS           70-00 
 28    130 Johnson, Kayla                   Cherokee HS           36-00 
 29    142 Mitcheli, Cassidy                Cherokee HS           66-00 
 30    145 Mulholland, Mia                  Cherokee HS           41-00 
 31    155 Smolar, Jennifer                 Cherokee HS           51-00 
 32    157 Stavros, Lauren                  Cherokee HS           53-00 
 33    160 Wong, Stephanie                  Cherokee HS           46-06 
 34    164 Chen, Lydia                      Cherry Hill              ND 
 35    167 Mailman, Alexa                   Cherry Hill              ND 
 36    170 Omari, Victoria                  Cherry Hill           48-06 
 37    171 Reddy, Ojasvita                  Cherry Hill           72-10 
 38    196 Coleman, Zamyah                  Eastern Regi             ND 
 39    197 Council, Grace                   Eastern Regi             ND 
 40    204 McFadden, Cassara                Eastern Regi             ND 
 41    207 Night, Samantha                  Eastern Regi             ND 
 42    208 Parker, Jayla                    Eastern Regi             ND 
 43    212 Thompson, Taylor                 Eastern Regi             ND 
 44    241 Kadakia, Khushi                  Hunterdon Ce          44-01 
 45    274 Polovina, Katarina               Jackson Libe          51-06 
 46    283 Bormann, Ivelisse                Kingsway HS           70-00 
 47    291 Cook, Allison                    Kingsway HS           65-00 
 48    311 Mollo, Emily                     Kingsway HS           55-00 
 49    317 Newbill, Deshe                   Kingsway HS           70-03 
 50    318 Nocentino, Julia                 Kingsway HS           65-01 
 51    332 Santoferraro, Alexis             Kingsway HS           59-00 
 52    333 Santoferraro, Emma               Kingsway HS           56-00 
 53    335 Scott, Jordyn                    Kingsway HS           50-00 
 54    338 Sherman, Tessa                   Kingsway HS           75-09 
 55    342 Swietanski, Lila                 Kingsway HS           60-00 
 56    349 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS           64-03 
 57    355 Adams, Grace                     Lenape Regio          45-10 
 58    356 Anderson, Samantha               Lenape Regio             ND 
 59    357 Berry, Makayla                   Lenape Regio          40-01 
 60    360 Borden, Kassi                    Lenape Regio          60-02 
 61    362 Caccese, Marissa                 Lenape Regio          61-04 
 62    364 Chomicz, Arianna                 Lenape Regio             ND 
 63    365 Christ, Kaleigh                  Lenape Regio          47-11 
 64    366 Cofsky, Shayna                   Lenape Regio          55-00 
 65    374 Dickenson, Jamison               Lenape Regio             ND 
 66    375 Duricko, Jenna                   Lenape Regio             ND 
 67    379 Hall, Bethany                    Lenape Regio             ND 
 68    385 Kim, Amy                         Lenape Regio          41-02 
 69    386 Kim, Yea Yong                    Lenape Regio             ND 
 70    392 Mirabella, Rosemarie             Lenape Regio             ND 
 71    400 Prabaharan, Aiswaryaa            Lenape Regio             ND 
 72    416 Weeks, Madison                   Lenape Regio          59-04 
 73    418 Yam, Katrina                     Lenape Regio          47-02 
 74    419 Yao, Sydney                      Lenape Regio             ND 
 75    420 Yoon, Jenny                      Lenape Regio             ND 
 76    424 Dougherty, McKenzie              Maple Shade           73-08 
 77    425 Felder, Inaya                    Maple Shade           64-00 
 78    428 Kamel, Shreeya                   Maple Shade           37-00 
 79    429 Khakh, Amar                      Maple Shade           43-00 
 80    434 Burke, Mary                      Ocean City H          35-03 
 81    511 Barton, Jennifer                 Seneca  HS            48-09 
 82    514 Coolidge, Caralyn                Seneca  HS               ND 
 83    518 Green, Lauren                    Seneca  HS            49-06 
 84    527 Mazzatta, Aspen                  Seneca  HS            53-08 
 85    531 Schwarzwalder, Natalie           Seneca  HS            60-00 
 86    532 Taylor, Leann                    Seneca  HS            61-02 
 87    534 Uscinowicz, Emily                Seneca  HS            51-03 
 88    560 Keevey, Laura                    Shawnee HS               ND 
 89    570 Pierson, Marissa                 Shawnee HS            57-01 
 90    665 Irwin, Gabrielle                 Washington T          53-03 
 91    676 Seagreaves, Madison              Washington T          63-00 
 92    677 Siravo, Allison                  Washington T          54-11 
 93    682 Wilsman, Ashley                  Washington T          54-06 
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    686 Cipolone, Michael                Audubon HS            60-00 
  2    687 Gilbert, Brady                   Audubon HS            76-08 
  3    691 Lexa, Jacob                      Audubon HS            62-00 
  4    695 Solano, Aidan                    Audubon HS            66-00 
  5    699 Andey, Vasistha                  Bordentown R          67-09 
  6    700 Asare, Kenny                     Bordentown R          92-09 
  7    701 Berton, Michael                  Bordentown R             ND 
  8    705 Cook, Ryan                       Bordentown R         107-03 
  9    707 Davis, Elijah                    Bordentown R          91-04 
 10    712 Gaudreault, Andrew               Bordentown R             ND 
 11    724 Muller, Andrew                   Bordentown R          82-10 
 12    734 Jimenez, Mateo                   Brick Memori          60-00 
 13    735 McCabe, Connor                   Brick Memori          50-07 
 14    736 McKelvey, Tavish                 Brick Memori          70-00 
 15    737 Murphy, Matthew                  Brick Memori          60-00 
 16    743 Smith, Tommy                     Brick Memori          60-00 
 17    767 Norris, Matthew                  Burlington T          96-01 
 18    769 Odunbaku, Jamari                 Burlington T          75-01 
 19    803 Trainor, Jayson                  Camden Catho             ND 
 20    813 Craton, Bradley                  Cherokee HS           65-06 
 21    835 Lopez, Adam                      Cherokee HS           70-00 
 22    836 Massimino, Darien                Cherokee HS           80-10 
 23    837 Miller, Justin                   Cherokee HS           75-00 
 24    847 Quipot, Philip                   Cherokee HS           84-08 
 25    863 Arige, Rohan                     Cherry Hill           91-00 
 26    898 Leung, Devin                     Cherry Hill           67-09 
 27    905 Ng, Alexander                    Cherry Hill           81-10 
 28    906 Ng, Kenny                        Cherry Hill           66-05 
 29    912 Raja, Omar                       Cherry Hill           85-00 
 30    925 Cooney, Pat                      Clearview Re          66-00 
 31    928 Cubbler, Josh                    Clearview Re          61-01 
 32    933 Gedling, Ryan                    Clearview Re          78-01 
 33    934 Hawk, Ryan                       Clearview Re          90-10 
 34    944 Selb, Ethan                      Clearview Re          75-11 
 35    946 Tabeling, Jake                   Clearview Re          45-05 
 36    947 Taylor, Chris                    Clearview Re          86-09 
 37    948 Taylor, Michael                  Clearview Re          88-00 
 38    985 Geary, Brendan                   Eastern Regi          87-00 
 39    999 Meekins, Robert                  Eastern Regi          78-04 
 40   1004 Salvatore, Jeffrey               Eastern Regi          26-07 
 41   1005 Stagliano, Gregory               Eastern Regi          92-09 
 42   1006 Wicks, Saadiq                    Eastern Regi          75-00 
 43   1011 Buza, Luke                       Hunterdon Ce          79-06 
 44   1013 Cozzi, Jason                     Hunterdon Ce          91-04 
 45   1017 Fasano, Thomas                   Hunterdon Ce          61-00 
 46   1024 Hanrahan, Patrick                Hunterdon Ce          77-00 
 47   1028 Joyce, Braeden                   Hunterdon Ce          60-03 
 48   1029 LaGullo, Charles                 Hunterdon Ce          76-04 
 49   1031 Lozak, Richard                   Hunterdon Ce          85-02 
 50   1039 Scopetto, Cole                   Hunterdon Ce          69-04 
 51   1040 Stager, Gavin                    Hunterdon Ce          64-07 
 52   1042 Suk, Timothy                     Hunterdon Ce          76-05 
 53   1043 Whitlow, Jon-Marc                Hunterdon Ce          96-02 
 54   1044 Zarzecki, Matthew                Hunterdon Ce          80-10 
 55   1063 Schmitz, Steven                  Jackson Libe         104-09 
 56   1064 Serebnick, Andrew                Jackson Libe          93-04 
 57   1066 Spexarth, Aaron                  Jackson Libe          69-02 
 58   1073 Bloomfield, Karl                 Kingsway HS           59-00 
 59   1077 Brown, TJ                        Kingsway HS           73-07 
 60   1081 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS          100-00 
 61   1082 Conn, Andrew                     Kingsway HS           54-11 
 62   1085 Curtis, Dan                      Kingsway HS           80-00 
 63   1098 Hausley, Ricci                   Kingsway HS           69-10 
 64   1104 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 Kingsway HS          100-03 
 65   1109 Marchetta, Niko                  Kingsway HS           82-07 
 66   1128 Thompson, William                Kingsway HS           60-00 
 67   1129 Tinges, Chase                    Kingsway HS           61-09 
 68   1146 Caccese, Anthony                 Lenape Regio          67-02 
 69   1164 McCarthy, Tim                    Lenape Regio             ND 
 70   1175 Shahrokh, Arian                  Lenape Regio          61-10 
 71   1181 Vlassakis, Joe                   Lenape Regio          51-00 
 72   1193 Aikens, Kevin                    Maple Shade           77-03 
 73   1194 Apostol, Anthony                 Maple Shade           71-01 
 74   1205 O'Hanlon, Sean                   Maple Shade           70-02 
 75   1207 Olszewski, Nick                  Maple Shade           81-09 
 76   1215 Underwood, Ian                   Maple Shade           80-03 
 77   1220 Bobb, Brandon                    Ocean City H             ND 
 78   1223 Bruce, Jack                      Ocean City H          73-09 
 79   1230 Drain, Will                      Ocean City H             ND 
 80   1238 Kaiser, Ben                      Ocean City H             ND 
 81   1241 Leypoldt, Steve                  Ocean City H             ND 
 82   1260 Wines, Jimmy                     Ocean City H             ND 
 83   1315 Pettis, Nehemiah                 Rancocas Val             ND 
 84   1331 Foster, Jonathan                 Seneca  HS            77-01 
 85   1347 Smith, Matt                      Seneca  HS            72-03 
 86   1353 Amoo, Daniel                     Shawnee HS           100-00 
 87   1358 Cappello, Alex                   Shawnee HS            90-00 
 88   1359 Cappello, Andrew                 Shawnee HS            91-00 
 89   1379 Hunter, Lucas                    Shawnee HS            90-00 
 90   1387 Mierzejewski, Maximilian         Shawnee HS            92-00 
 91   1392 O'Neil, Jason                    Shawnee HS            88-00 
 92   1406 Zaun, Gavin                      Shawnee HS            89-00 
 93   1409 abt, steve                       Southern Reg          50-00 
 94   1415 Brindley, Scott                  Southern Reg          70-00 
 95   1417 Callan, Mike                     Southern Reg          63-06 
 96   1420 Cervetto, Sebastian              Southern Reg          90-00 
 97   1421 Cornelius, JT                    Southern Reg          90-00 
 98   1427 DeVita, Louis                    Southern Reg          60-00 
 99   1429 Drew, Donovan                    Southern Reg          50-00 
100   1434 Garces, Billy                    Southern Reg          50-00 
101   1436 Healy, Paul                      Southern Reg          80-00 
102   1443 Korndoerfer, Timothy             Southern Reg          80-00 
103   1447 Larkin, Harry                    Southern Reg          80-00 
104   1448 Lassen, Jason                    Southern Reg          80-00 
105   1449 Leal, Enrique                    Southern Reg          60-00 
106   1453 May, Daryl                       Southern Reg          60-00 
107   1462 pagan, christian                 Southern Reg          80-00 
108   1474 Rodriguez, Cristo                Southern Reg          60-00 
109   1475 Rojas, Ruban                     Southern Reg          68-05 
110   1477 Ruff, Jackson                    Southern Reg          60-00 
111   1478 Rulon, Charles                   Southern Reg          90-00 
112   1479 Saxton, Colby                    Southern Reg          90-00 
113   1483 Steffanelli, Matt                Southern Reg          60-00 
114   1484 Velardi, Nick                    Southern Reg          71-00 
115   1490 Brennan, Matthew                 Washington T          77-10 
116   1496 Dunn, Jack                       Washington T          86-07 
117   1520 Stuart, Jared                    Washington T          78-03 
118   1525 Widing, Chris                    Washington T          78-02 
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Borreggine, Santina              Audubon HS            55-00 
  2      7 Fowler, Erin                     Audubon HS            55-00 
  3     15 Koehl, Mia                       Audubon HS            60-00 
  4     16 Laxton, Jacqueline               Audubon HS            83-00 
  5     18 Martel, Rebecca                  Audubon HS            60-00 
  6     26 Scardino, Sophia                 Audubon HS            70-00 
  7     28 Trieu, Kathy                     Audubon HS            45-00 
  8     37 Costa, Alexis                    Bordentown R             ND 
  9     42 Kpehe, Emanie                    Bordentown R             ND 
 10     57 Steinruck, Adrienne              Bordentown R             ND 
 11     63 Echeverria, Daniela              Brick Memori          72-11 
 12     64 Hiotis, Melanie                  Brick Memori          70-00 
 13     65 Manatakis, Alexis                Brick Memori          50-00 
 14     66 Wymbs, Sarah                     Brick Memori          55-00 
 15     71 Britsch, Paige                   Burlington T             ND 
 16     74 Duvil, Fanorah                   Burlington T             ND 
 17     79 Ibe, Isabella                    Burlington T             ND 
 18     80 Lark, Sariah                     Burlington T             ND 
 19     82 Mahama, Rakiya                   Burlington T             ND 
 20     83 Marshall, Mia                    Burlington T             ND 
 21     88 Pierre-Phillippe, Rebecca        Burlington T             ND 
 22     89 Pramono, Monica                  Burlington T             ND 
 23     94 Simeron, Skyy                    Burlington T             ND 
 24    121 DeFrancesco, Kendalyn            Cherokee HS           48-00 
 25    123 DellaFemina, Nina                Cherokee HS              ND 
 26    125 Egberts, Lorallie                Cherokee HS           81-07 
 27    127 Forshay, Katrina                 Cherokee HS           47-07 
 28    128 Hourahan, Samantha               Cherokee HS           73-00 
 29    130 Johnson, Kayla                   Cherokee HS           27-00 
 30    142 Mitcheli, Cassidy                Cherokee HS           51-00 
 31    152 Saura, Lily                      Cherokee HS           36-07 
 32    155 Smolar, Jennifer                 Cherokee HS           63-00 
 33    157 Stavros, Lauren                  Cherokee HS           73-07 
 34    167 Mailman, Alexa                   Cherry Hill              ND 
 35    170 Omari, Victoria                  Cherry Hill              ND 
 36    193 Arinze, Petra                    Eastern Regi             ND 
 37    196 Coleman, Zamyah                  Eastern Regi             ND 
 38    197 Council, Grace                   Eastern Regi             ND 
 39    204 McFadden, Cassara                Eastern Regi          74-00 
 40    207 Night, Samantha                  Eastern Regi             ND 
 41    208 Parker, Jayla                    Eastern Regi             ND 
 42    212 Thompson, Taylor                 Eastern Regi             ND 
 43    235 Gurak, Cheyenne                  Hunterdon Ce          80-00 
 44    241 Kadakia, Khushi                  Hunterdon Ce          58-05 
 45    272 Gouin, Sarah                     Jackson Libe          36-06 
 46    274 Polovina, Katarina               Jackson Libe          40-00 
 47    284 Burns, Colleen                   Kingsway HS           50-00 
 48    287 Cavallaro, Olivia                Kingsway HS           48-00 
 49    291 Cook, Allison                    Kingsway HS           59-07 
 50    293 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS           60-00 
 51    295 Garrity, Darci                   Kingsway HS           45-00 
 52    300 Hickey, Caitlin                  Kingsway HS           85-06 
 53    303 Kennedy, Erin                    Kingsway HS           60-00 
 54    309 Matthias, Abigail                Kingsway HS           55-00 
 55    319 Norman, Kyla                     Kingsway HS           49-00 
 56    327 Poling, Elise                    Kingsway HS           50-00 
 57    331 Santiago-Ramirez, Ariana         Kingsway HS           50-00 
 58    332 Santoferraro, Alexis             Kingsway HS           50-00 
 59    333 Santoferraro, Emma               Kingsway HS           45-00 
 60    349 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS           78-02 
 61    352 Waterson, Taylor                 Kingsway HS           50-00 
 62    355 Adams, Grace                     Lenape Regio             ND 
 63    356 Anderson, Samantha               Lenape Regio             ND 
 64    357 Berry, Makayla                   Lenape Regio             ND 
 65    360 Borden, Kassi                    Lenape Regio             ND 
 66    361 Burke, Cassie                    Lenape Regio          77-11 
 67    362 Caccese, Marissa                 Lenape Regio          40-00 
 68    364 Chomicz, Arianna                 Lenape Regio             ND 
 69    366 Cofsky, Shayna                   Lenape Regio          52-10 
 70    370 Daaliya, Surrayah                Lenape Regio             ND 
 71    374 Dickenson, Jamison               Lenape Regio             ND 
 72    375 Duricko, Jenna                   Lenape Regio             ND 
 73    379 Hall, Bethany                    Lenape Regio             ND 
 74    384 Kay, Jenna                       Lenape Regio             ND 
 75    385 Kim, Amy                         Lenape Regio          30-08 
 76    386 Kim, Yea Yong                    Lenape Regio             ND 
 77    390 McDonald, Bianca                 Lenape Regio          80-05 
 78    400 Prabaharan, Aiswaryaa            Lenape Regio             ND 
 79    416 Weeks, Madison                   Lenape Regio             ND 
 80    417 Wilson, Victoria                 Lenape Regio          73-09 
 81    418 Yam, Katrina                     Lenape Regio          65-05 
 82    419 Yao, Sydney                      Lenape Regio             ND 
 83    420 Yoon, Jenny                      Lenape Regio             ND 
 84    422 Croisette, Isabella              Maple Shade           58-10 
 85    426 hand, Paris                      Maple Shade           40-00 
 86    427 Hilton, Zoe                      Maple Shade           41-06 
 87    428 Kamel, Shreeya                   Maple Shade           40-00 
 88    433 Sprenkel, Harleigh               Maple Shade           43-08 
 89    451 Sampson, Marissa                 Ocean City H          81-07 
 90    514 Coolidge, Caralyn                Seneca  HS            62-09 
 91    516 Fanizzi, Jessica                 Seneca  HS            62-11 
 92    523 Kelly, Mary                      Seneca  HS            79-04 
 93    530 Parry, Sydney                    Seneca  HS            57-05 
 94    541 Yaeger, Kaitlyn                  Seneca  HS            68-11 
 95    548 Chryssofos, Paige                Shawnee HS               ND 
 96    551 Conner, Nichole                  Shawnee HS               ND 
 97    559 Humenik, Amanda                  Shawnee HS               ND 
 98    560 Keevey, Laura                    Shawnee HS               ND 
 99    564 Miller, Jamie                    Shawnee HS            58-09 
100    571 Purfield, Ella                   Shawnee HS               ND 
101    572 Rea, Katie                       Shawnee HS               ND 
102    579 VanDoren, Jillian                Shawnee HS               ND 
103    657 Gindville, Dani                  Washington T          70-08 
104    658 Green, Olivia                    Washington T          52-08 
105    677 Siravo, Allison                  Washington T          44-00 
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    699 Andey, Vasistha                  Bordentown R          57-05 
  2    700 Asare, Kenny                     Bordentown R          81-03 
  3    701 Berton, Michael                  Bordentown R             ND 
  4    705 Cook, Ryan                       Bordentown R             ND 
  5    707 Davis, Elijah                    Bordentown R          89-07 
  6    712 Gaudreault, Andrew               Bordentown R          92-11 
  7    716 Kertes, Trotman                  Bordentown R             ND 
  8    722 Mortello, Logan                  Bordentown R             ND 
  9    723 Mount, Flynn                     Bordentown R          75-04 
 10    724 Muller, Andrew                   Bordentown R          88-08 
 11    731 Garbarini, Jabare                Brick Memori          60-00 
 12    732 Gillen, Evan                     Brick Memori         100-00 
 13    733 Holmes, Sean                     Brick Memori          50-00 
 14    734 Jimenez, Mateo                   Brick Memori          80-00 
 15    735 McCabe, Connor                   Brick Memori          90-00 
 16    736 McKelvey, Tavish                 Brick Memori          80-00 
 17    737 Murphy, Matthew                  Brick Memori          60-00 
 18    738 Padron, Luke                     Brick Memori         110-00 
 19    740 Pham, Andy                       Brick Memori          80-00 
 20    741 Pike, Chris                      Brick Memori          90-00 
 21    742 Salvatore, Brandon               Brick Memori          80-00 
 22    744 Vitone, Dominick                 Brick Memori         115-00 
 23    745 Yurcho, Robert                   Brick Memori          80-00 
 24    755 Dicupe, Destin                   Burlington T          60-00 
 25    782 Vigh, Alexander                  Burlington T          62-06 
 26    804 Aimone, John                     Cherokee HS           99-02 
 27    812 Chin, Christopher                Cherokee HS           88-10 
 28    817 Floyd, Spencer                   Cherokee HS          113-09 
 29    819 Fuhs, Joseph                     Cherokee HS           70-00 
 30    830 Krementz, Jeremy                 Cherokee HS          112-04 
 31    839 Omeronye, Chika                  Cherokee HS           62-02 
 32    842 Patel, Krish                     Cherokee HS           68-00 
 33    849 Salerno, Dalton                  Cherokee HS           57-00 
 34    851 Stillwagon, Brian                Cherokee HS           58-00 
 35    852 Sweeney, Dennis                  Cherokee HS           55-00 
 36    862 Apell, Benjamin                  Cherry Hill          109-00 
 37    866 Billian, Reuben                  Cherry Hill           65-00 
 38    870 Challenger, Jordan               Cherry Hill           75-00 
 39    875 Cox, Ryan                        Cherry Hill          110-00 
 40    878 Fleisher, Robert                 Cherry Hill          135-00 
 41    907 Obeid, Daniel                    Cherry Hill           79-00 
 42    917 Seta, Dominic                    Cherry Hill          114-00 
 43    925 Cooney, Pat                      Clearview Re          89-00 
 44    932 Fox, Bill                        Clearview Re          96-08 
 45    933 Gedling, Ryan                    Clearview Re          81-01 
 46    944 Selb, Ethan                      Clearview Re          85-07 
 47    969 Stichler, Shane                  Deptford HS          121-09 
 48    985 Geary, Brendan                   Eastern Regi          99-01 
 49    999 Meekins, Robert                  Eastern Regi         100-00 
 50   1001 Price, John                      Eastern Regi         100-00 
 51   1006 Wicks, Saadiq                    Eastern Regi          75-00 
 52   1011 Buza, Luke                       Hunterdon Ce          74-10 
 53   1013 Cozzi, Jason                     Hunterdon Ce         132-07 
 54   1015 Devine, Donal                    Hunterdon Ce         116-08 
 55   1019 Franklin, Dylan                  Hunterdon Ce          93-09 
 56   1025 Hrobsky, Dakota                  Hunterdon Ce          93-00 
 57   1028 Joyce, Braeden                   Hunterdon Ce          88-00 
 58   1029 LaGullo, Charles                 Hunterdon Ce          83-01 
 59   1031 Lozak, Richard                   Hunterdon Ce          94-02 
 60   1032 Machado, Daniel                  Hunterdon Ce         112-08 
 61   1039 Scopetto, Cole                   Hunterdon Ce         125-02 
 62   1040 Stager, Gavin                    Hunterdon Ce          69-04 
 63   1042 Suk, Timothy                     Hunterdon Ce         104-06 
 64   1043 Whitlow, Jon-Marc                Hunterdon Ce         108-06 
 65   1044 Zarzecki, Matthew                Hunterdon Ce         108-00 
 66   1046 Beals, Chris                     Jackson Libe             ND 
 67   1058 Gromadzki, Kevin                 Jackson Libe         108-05 
 68   1063 Schmitz, Steven                  Jackson Libe         108-06 
 69   1064 Serebnick, Andrew                Jackson Libe          69-11 
 70   1068 Watts, Justin                    Jackson Libe             ND 
 71   1073 Bloomfield, Karl                 Kingsway HS           70-00 
 72   1076 Brown, Larence                   Kingsway HS          100-00 
 73   1081 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS           86-03 
 74   1083 Cook, Jonathon                   Kingsway HS          106-07 
 75   1104 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 Kingsway HS          105-10 
 76   1108 LaRocca, Nolan                   Kingsway HS          100-00 
 77   1125 Spillman, Aidan                  Kingsway HS           70-00 
 78   1127 Tanzola, Nicholas                Kingsway HS           85-03 
 79   1128 Thompson, William                Kingsway HS           70-00 
 80   1129 Tinges, Chase                    Kingsway HS           81-10 
 81   1132 Vegliante, Anthony               Kingsway HS           80-00 
 82   1146 Caccese, Anthony                 Lenape Regio          78-07 
 83   1160 Leiby, Spencer                   Lenape Regio             ND 
 84   1164 McCarthy, Tim                    Lenape Regio             ND 
 85   1195 Badgley, Anthony                 Maple Shade           84-11 
 86   1200 Durst, Frank                     Maple Shade          116-01 
 87   1207 Olszewski, Nick                  Maple Shade           96-04 
 88   1210 Santore, Michael                 Maple Shade          135-05 
 89   1215 Underwood, Ian                   Maple Shade           92-11 
 90   1227 Costa, Anthony                   Ocean City H          97-06 
 91   1244 Murray, Noah                     Ocean City H       83-03.50 
 92   1245 Nigro, Nick                      Ocean City H       83-08.50 
 93   1288 Datillo, Roman                   Rancocas Val          96-08 
 94   1290 Deol, Manjeet                    Rancocas Val          96-00 
 95   1316 Powell, Thomas                   Rancocas Val             ND 
 96   1320 Valley, Conner                   Rancocas Val         105-00 
 97   1334 Griffin, Dylan                   Seneca  HS            69-01 
 98   1339 McMullen, Quinn                  Seneca  HS            85-09 
 99   1356 Boesch, Julian                   Shawnee HS           105-06 
100   1363 De La Rosa, Raul                 Shawnee HS           102-06 
101   1366 Dreyer, Jannis                   Shawnee HS           101-06 
102   1372 Gates, Cody                      Shawnee HS            99-00 
103   1385 Lohne, Casey                     Shawnee HS            66-07 
104   1388 Mingin, Jacob                    Shawnee HS           100-06 
105   1389 Minnium, Mason                   Shawnee HS            92-10 
106   1401 Shah, Kelan                      Shawnee HS            65-00 
107   1403 Steelman, Zachary                Shawnee HS            90-00 
108   1421 Cornelius, JT                    Southern Reg         112-04 
109   1462 pagan, christian                 Southern Reg          90-00 
110   1474 Rodriguez, Cristo                Southern Reg          70-00 
111   1475 Rojas, Ruban                     Southern Reg          89-06 
112   1483 Steffanelli, Matt                Southern Reg          90-00 
113   1484 Velardi, Nick                    Southern Reg         100-00 
114   1508 Manero, Will                     Washington T          99-08 
115   1513 Patel, Shrinath                  Washington T         112-02 
116   1520 Stuart, Jared                    Washington T          87-08 
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Cameron, Lily                    Audubon HS         20-00.00 
  2      6 Erwin, Reagan                    Audubon HS         20-00.00 
  3     21 McIver, Jenna                    Audubon HS         25-00.00 
  4     22 McLaughlin, Rose                 Audubon HS         24-06.00 
  5     27 Treiber, Cyani                   Audubon HS         23-00.00 
  6     42 Kpehe, Emanie                    Bordentown R       24-10.00 
  7     47 Oshiyemi, Rachel                 Bordentown R       20-05.00 
  8     62 Wright, Najah                    Bordentown R             ND 
  9     63 Echeverria, Daniela              Brick Memori       20-00.00 
 10     64 Hiotis, Melanie                  Brick Memori       23-00.00 
 11     65 Manatakis, Alexis                Brick Memori       19-00.00 
 12     66 Wymbs, Sarah                     Brick Memori       20-05.00 
 13     71 Britsch, Paige                   Burlington T             ND 
 14     74 Duvil, Fanorah                   Burlington T             ND 
 15     79 Ibe, Isabella                    Burlington T       26-06.00 
 16     80 Lark, Sariah                     Burlington T             ND 
 17     82 Mahama, Rakiya                   Burlington T             ND 
 18     83 Marshall, Mia                    Burlington T             ND 
 19     88 Pierre-Phillippe, Rebecca        Burlington T             ND 
 20     89 Pramono, Monica                  Burlington T             ND 
 21     94 Simeron, Skyy                    Burlington T             ND 
 22    103 Hawkins, Faith                   Camden Catho             ND 
 23    114 Bilo, Haley                      Cherokee HS        20-00.00 
 24    121 DeFrancesco, Kendalyn            Cherokee HS        17-02.00 
 25    123 DellaFemina, Nina                Cherokee HS        24-00.00 
 26    128 Hourahan, Samantha               Cherokee HS        26-00.00 
 27    130 Johnson, Kayla                   Cherokee HS        17-00.00 
 28    142 Mitcheli, Cassidy                Cherokee HS        17-00.00 
 29    145 Mulholland, Mia                  Cherokee HS        22-00.00 
 30    152 Saura, Lily                      Cherokee HS        15-07.25 
 31    161 Woodard, Deanna                  Cherokee HS        27-00.00 
 32    165 Correa, Karina                   Cherry Hill              ND 
 33    167 Mailman, Alexa                   Cherry Hill              ND 
 34    196 Coleman, Zamyah                  Eastern Regi             ND 
 35    197 Council, Grace                   Eastern Regi             ND 
 36    207 Night, Samantha                  Eastern Regi             ND 
 37    208 Parker, Jayla                    Eastern Regi             ND 
 38    212 Thompson, Taylor                 Eastern Regi             ND 
 39    213 Tripodo, Lindsay                 Eastern Regi       28-01.25 
 40    226 Dalgauer, Rylie                  Hunterdon Ce       20-01.00 
 41    235 Gurak, Cheyenne                  Hunterdon Ce       29-10.00 
 42    244 LaMarca, Madison                 Hunterdon Ce       26-03.00 
 43    245 Larson, Andrea                   Hunterdon Ce       24-00.00 
 44    272 Gouin, Sarah                     Jackson Libe       21-09.50 
 45    274 Polovina, Katarina               Jackson Libe       24-10.00 
 46    290 Coleman, Ayana                   Kingsway HS        20-00.00 
 47    291 Cook, Allison                    Kingsway HS        24-09.25 
 48    293 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS        27-00.00 
 49    297 Gould, Paige                     Kingsway HS        20-00.00 
 50    304 Kipers, Emily                    Kingsway HS        18-00.00 
 51    310 Miller, Madison                  Kingsway HS        20-00.00 
 52    311 Mollo, Emily                     Kingsway HS        19-00.00 
 53    341 Sullivan, Kayla                  Kingsway HS        18-00.00 
 54    355 Adams, Grace                     Lenape Regio       19-02.00 
 55    356 Anderson, Samantha               Lenape Regio             ND 
 56    357 Berry, Makayla                   Lenape Regio       22-11.00 
 57    360 Borden, Kassi                    Lenape Regio       14-05.50 
 58    361 Burke, Cassie                    Lenape Regio             ND 
 59    362 Caccese, Marissa                 Lenape Regio       24-04.00 
 60    364 Chomicz, Arianna                 Lenape Regio             ND 
 61    365 Christ, Kaleigh                  Lenape Regio       18-01.00 
 62    366 Cofsky, Shayna                   Lenape Regio             ND 
 63    370 Daaliya, Surrayah                Lenape Regio       30-00.25 
 64    374 Dickenson, Jamison               Lenape Regio             ND 
 65    375 Duricko, Jenna                   Lenape Regio             ND 
 66    379 Hall, Bethany                    Lenape Regio             ND 
 67    385 Kim, Amy                         Lenape Regio       19-03.00 
 68    386 Kim, Yea Yong                    Lenape Regio             ND 
 69    390 McDonald, Bianca                 Lenape Regio       29-03.25 
 70    392 Mirabella, Rosemarie             Lenape Regio             ND 
 71    400 Prabaharan, Aiswaryaa            Lenape Regio             ND 
 72    416 Weeks, Madison                   Lenape Regio             ND 
 73    417 Wilson, Victoria                 Lenape Regio       25-02.00 
 74    418 Yam, Katrina                     Lenape Regio       14-00.75 
 75    419 Yao, Sydney                      Lenape Regio             ND 
 76    420 Yoon, Jenny                      Lenape Regio             ND 
 77    424 Dougherty, McKenzie              Maple Shade        27-03.25 
 78    425 Felder, Inaya                    Maple Shade        26-00.00 
 79    446 Kilroy, Kayla                    Ocean City H       25-07.00 
 80    475 Ahenkora, Raven                  Rancocas Val             ND 
 81    524 Kelly, Samiya                    Seneca  HS         24-08.00 
 82    527 Mazzatta, Aspen                  Seneca  HS         24-05.75 
 83    529 Nodine, Mahaela                  Seneca  HS         25-01.25 
 84    677 Siravo, Allison                  Washington T       23-06.00 
 85    682 Wilsman, Ashley                  Washington T       23-01.00 
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    687 Gilbert, Brady                   Audubon HS         30-00.25 
  2    699 Andey, Vasistha                  Bordentown R       24-06.00 
  3    700 Asare, Kenny                     Bordentown R       25-01.00 
  4    701 Berton, Michael                  Bordentown R             ND 
  5    705 Cook, Ryan                       Bordentown R       32-02.50 
  6    707 Davis, Elijah                    Bordentown R       31-02.00 
  7    724 Muller, Andrew                   Bordentown R       32-09.75 
  8    731 Garbarini, Jabare                Brick Memori       20-00.00 
  9    732 Gillen, Evan                     Brick Memori       30-00.00 
 10    733 Holmes, Sean                     Brick Memori       22-00.00 
 11    734 Jimenez, Mateo                   Brick Memori       26-00.00 
 12    735 McCabe, Connor                   Brick Memori       25-00.00 
 13    736 McKelvey, Tavish                 Brick Memori       20-00.00 
 14    737 Murphy, Matthew                  Brick Memori       22-00.00 
 15    738 Padron, Luke                     Brick Memori       32-00.00 
 16    739 Pangaro, John                    Brick Memori       34-07.75 
 17    740 Pham, Andy                       Brick Memori       28-00.00 
 18    741 Pike, Chris                      Brick Memori       32-00.00 
 19    742 Salvatore, Brandon               Brick Memori       20-00.00 
 20    743 Smith, Tommy                     Brick Memori       23-08.00 
 21    744 Vitone, Dominick                 Brick Memori       30-00.00 
 22    745 Yurcho, Robert                   Brick Memori       30-00.00 
 23    803 Trainor, Jayson                  Camden Catho             ND 
 24    813 Craton, Bradley                  Cherokee HS        27-00.00 
 25    816 Fisher, Maxwell                  Cherokee HS        32-02.00 
 26    823 Heron, John                      Cherokee HS        30-06.00 
 27    835 Lopez, Adam                      Cherokee HS        29-10.00 
 28    837 Miller, Justin                   Cherokee HS        26-00.00 
 29    839 Omeronye, Chika                  Cherokee HS        32-03.00 
 30    847 Quipot, Philip                   Cherokee HS        30-03.50 
 31    866 Billian, Reuben                  Cherry Hill        21-00.00 
 32    890 Jarosch, Joshua                  Cherry Hill              ND 
 33    905 Ng, Alexander                    Cherry Hill        30-04.75 
 34    907 Obeid, Daniel                    Cherry Hill        26-04.00 
 35    909 Pitre, Kyler                     Cherry Hill        29-00.00 
 36    910 Podolnick, Ari                   Cherry Hill        28-04.50 
 37    912 Raja, Omar                       Cherry Hill        35-07.50 
 38    928 Cubbler, Josh                    Clearview Re       28-09.50 
 39    932 Fox, Bill                        Clearview Re       30-00.50 
 40    934 Hawk, Ryan                       Clearview Re       31-06.50 
 41    946 Tabeling, Jake                   Clearview Re       23-03.00 
 42    947 Taylor, Chris                    Clearview Re       31-02.00 
 43    948 Taylor, Michael                  Clearview Re       32-08.00 
 44    999 Meekins, Robert                  Eastern Regi       37-00.25 
 45   1001 Price, John                      Eastern Regi       35-00.00 
 46   1004 Salvatore, Jeffrey               Eastern Regi       20-04.00 
 47   1005 Stagliano, Gregory               Eastern Regi       30-05.00 
 48   1011 Buza, Luke                       Hunterdon Ce       26-05.00 
 49   1024 Hanrahan, Patrick                Hunterdon Ce       33-06.00 
 50   1032 Machado, Daniel                  Hunterdon Ce       32-04.00 
 51   1035 Peppe, George                    Hunterdon Ce       26-04.00 
 52   1038 Schwoerer, Christopher           Hunterdon Ce       36-01.50 
 53   1042 Suk, Timothy                     Hunterdon Ce       31-00.50 
 54   1043 Whitlow, Jon-Marc                Hunterdon Ce       31-01.25 
 55   1046 Beals, Chris                     Jackson Libe             ND 
 56   1063 Schmitz, Steven                  Jackson Libe       29-10.75 
 57   1066 Spexarth, Aaron                  Jackson Libe       30-05.75 
 58   1068 Watts, Justin                    Jackson Libe             ND 
 59   1073 Bloomfield, Karl                 Kingsway HS        31-00.50 
 60   1076 Brown, Larence                   Kingsway HS        35-11.75 
 61   1077 Brown, TJ                        Kingsway HS        31-08.50 
 62   1081 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS        31-04.00 
 63   1085 Curtis, Dan                      Kingsway HS        30-09.50 
 64   1086 Dales, Nicholas                  Kingsway HS        28-00.00 
 65   1098 Hausley, Ricci                   Kingsway HS        30-00.00 
 66   1104 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 Kingsway HS        31-05.50 
 67   1109 Marchetta, Niko                  Kingsway HS        29-00.00 
 68   1110 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS        36-00.00 
 69   1120 Regan, Nicholas                  Kingsway HS        28-00.00 
 70   1121 Roddy, Bobby                     Kingsway HS        25-00.00 
 71   1128 Thompson, William                Kingsway HS        25-00.00 
 72   1134 Wagner, Juan                     Kingsway HS        23-08.00 
 73   1160 Leiby, Spencer                   Lenape Regio       33-02.75 
 74   1164 McCarthy, Tim                    Lenape Regio       29-09.50 
 75   1168 Myles, Gabe                      Lenape Regio             ND 
 76   1189 Wingate, Jason                   Lenape Regio             ND 
 77   1193 Aikens, Kevin                    Maple Shade        29-10.50 
 78   1194 Apostol, Anthony                 Maple Shade        27-08.00 
 79   1205 O'Hanlon, Sean                   Maple Shade        27-01.00 
 80   1220 Bobb, Brandon                    Ocean City H             ND 
 81   1221 Brown, Kevin                     Ocean City H             ND 
 82   1223 Bruce, Jack                      Ocean City H       27-11.25 
 83   1227 Costa, Anthony                   Ocean City H             ND 
 84   1230 Drain, Will                      Ocean City H             ND 
 85   1238 Kaiser, Ben                      Ocean City H             ND 
 86   1241 Leypoldt, Steve                  Ocean City H       23-10.75 
 87   1246 Pearce, Ed                       Ocean City H             ND 
 88   1255 Varga, Adam                      Ocean City H             ND 
 89   1260 Wines, Jimmy                     Ocean City H             ND 
 90   1278 Austin, Michael                  Rancocas Val             ND 
 91   1286 Charles, Makori                  Rancocas Val             ND 
 92   1305 Mateja, Domenic                  Rancocas Val       31-04.50 
 93   1311 Oludoyi, Josh                    Rancocas Val             ND 
 94   1323 Baldichinno, Chris               Seneca  HS         35-08.50 
 95   1324 Besser, Tom                      Seneca  HS         30-00.00 
 96   1330 Drayton, Jordan                  Seneca  HS         28-03.00 
 97   1331 Foster, Jonathan                 Seneca  HS         28-01.00 
 98   1335 Kennedy, Joe                     Seneca  HS         31-11.50 
 99   1350 Tracey, Seamus                   Seneca  HS         28-01.00 
100   1405 Weldon, Michael                  Shawnee HS         28-00.00 
101   1407 Zitzman, Ryan                    Shawnee HS         24-00.00 
102   1409 abt, steve                       Southern Reg       22-00.00 
103   1415 Brindley, Scott                  Southern Reg       28-00.00 
104   1417 Callan, Mike                     Southern Reg       26-01.00 
105   1420 Cervetto, Sebastian              Southern Reg       35-00.00 
106   1421 Cornelius, JT                    Southern Reg       35-00.00 
107   1427 DeVita, Louis                    Southern Reg       26-00.00 
108   1429 Drew, Donovan                    Southern Reg       25-00.00 
109   1434 Garces, Billy                    Southern Reg       24-00.00 
110   1436 Healy, Paul                      Southern Reg       25-00.00 
111   1443 Korndoerfer, Timothy             Southern Reg       30-00.00 
112   1447 Larkin, Harry                    Southern Reg       30-00.00 
113   1448 Lassen, Jason                    Southern Reg       27-00.00 
114   1449 Leal, Enrique                    Southern Reg       25-00.00 
115   1453 May, Daryl                       Southern Reg       28-00.00 
116   1462 pagan, christian                 Southern Reg       26-00.00 
117   1474 Rodriguez, Cristo                Southern Reg       25-00.00 
118   1475 Rojas, Ruban                     Southern Reg       31-05.25 
119   1477 Ruff, Jackson                    Southern Reg       25-00.00 
120   1478 Rulon, Charles                   Southern Reg       25-07.00 
121   1479 Saxton, Colby                    Southern Reg       35-00.00 
122   1483 Steffanelli, Matt                Southern Reg       25-00.00 
123   1484 Velardi, Nick                    Southern Reg       28-10.00 
124   1494 Diaz, Alex                       Washington T       31-06.00 
125   1517 Schoenberger, Zerek              Washington T             ND 
126   1525 Widing, Chris                    Washington T       30-00.00 
Advertisements