5/12– BC Divisional Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2018 07:09 PM
                   Burlington County Divisional - 5/12/2018                    
                            Northern Burlington HS                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Freedom (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    486 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS          1:13.77 
  2     47 Hoque, Farzana                   Burlington C        1:15.21 
  3    392 Vanderbeek, Iryna                New Egypt HS        1:15.42 
  4    661 Lim, Jacqueline                  Riverside HS        1:17.04 
  5    656 Diaz, Joanna                     Riverside HS        1:23.41 
  6    230 Lofton, Olivia                   Florence Twp        1:23.93 
  7    664 Provenzano, Amelia               Riverside HS        1:27.88 
  8    480 Edwards, Chloe                   Palmyra HS               NT 
  9    222 Evci, Duygu                      Florence Twp             NT 
 10    223 Green, Michel                    Florence Twp             NT 
 11    695 Maddox, Wisdom                   Trenton Cath             NT 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Liberty (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     60 James, Courtney                  Burlington T        1:06.00 
  2    606 Snowden, Brianna                 Rancocas Val        1:06.80 
  3    585 Brown, Kharonay                  Rancocas Val        1:09.40 
  4    436 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur        1:09.65 
  5     70 Smith, Siani                     Burlington T        1:10.00 
  6    596 McClenahan, Mahon                Rancocas Val        1:10.10 
  7    586 Butler, Jaeda                    Rancocas Val        1:12.30 
  8    603 Pritchett, Kiara                 Rancocas Val        1:12.50 
  9    546 Harmon, Aniyah                   Pennsauken H        1:13.00 
 10    437 Salmeron, Alyssa                 Northern Bur        1:15.67 
 11     68 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T        1:18.00 
 12     58 Haddock, Jayonna                 Burlington T        1:18.00 
 13    419 Doyle, Dominique                 Northern Bur        1:21.90 
 14    722 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro              NT 
 15    348 Vanston, Jenna                   Moorestown H             NT 
 16    415 Banas, Elizabeth                 Northern Bur             NT 
 17    433 Okerson, Olivia                  Northern Bur             NT 
 18    710 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro              NT 
 19    718 Scotton, Mackenzie               Willingboro              NT 
 20    332 Calhoun, Jillian                 Moorestown H             NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Patriot (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    136 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson         1:03.95 
  2    189 Mesisca, Kelly                   Delran HS           1:07.87 
  3    121 Flynn, Fiona                     Cinnaminson         1:08.86 
  4    521 Hightower, Kathryn               Pemberton Tw        1:10.00 
  5      6 Logiudice, Marissa               Bordentown R        1:11.80 
  6    527 Wall, Jasmin                     Pemberton Tw        1:12.48 
  7    293 McGraw, Fallon                   Maple Shade         1:12.73 
  8    285 Bearden, Victoria                Maple Shade         1:13.33 
  9    515 Beachman, Jordan                 Pemberton Tw        1:13.94 
 10    524 Mitchell, Jaidah                 Pemberton Tw        1:14.93 
 11     13 Tarawali, Johnvia                Bordentown R        1:15.04 
 12    194 Stavely, Kate                    Delran HS           1:15.96 
 13    294 Olesky, Brionna                  Maple Shade         1:16.00 
 14     16 Wieczkowski, Chloe               Bordentown R        1:18.67 
 15    174 Auguste, Caitlyn                 Delran HS           1:22.69 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Freedom (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    682 Morton, Jeanquai                 Riverside HS          57.90 
  2    494 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS            58.00 
  3    686 Stockton, Alex                   Riverside HS          59.01 
  4     51 Willaims, Darnell                Burlington C        1:00.00 
  5    514 Wynn, Brayjon                    Palmyra HS          1:01.00 
  6    675 Hamlin, Daniel                   Riverside HS        1:01.09 
  7    698 Boima, Masfort                   Trenton Cath        1:01.21 
  8    510 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS          1:01.66 
  9    397 Cheung, Tony                     New Egypt HS        1:08.00 
 10    260 Snively, Nicholas                Florence Twp        1:10.68 
 11    406 Olivo, Christian                 New Egypt HS        1:12.00 
 12    503 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS               NT 
 13    252 McIntyre, Marcus                 Florence Twp             NT 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Liberty (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    625 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan          Rancocas Val          56.43 
  2     92 Mends, Daniel                    Burlington T          57.01 
  3    650 Wood, Micah                      Rancocas Val          57.35 
  4    351 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas      Moorestown H          58.02 
  5    745 Johnson, Rayshawn                Willingboro           58.17 
  6    644 Sudlow, Kamau                    Rancocas Val          59.80 
  7    616 Bashir, Sameem                   Rancocas Val          59.80 
  8    451 Balakrishman, Prithish           Northern Bur        1:01.67 
  9    467 Napierala, Parker                Northern Bur        1:01.71 
 10    464 Martino, Chris                   Northern Bur        1:02.72 
 11    112 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T        1:04.04 
 12    569 Mack, Elijah                     Pennsauken H        1:08.00 
 13    475 Weathersby, Taquan               Northern Bur        1:08.79 
 14    109 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T        1:10.82 
 15    734 Dixon, Caraton                   Willingboro              NT 
 16     75 Berry, Bryce                     Burlington T             NT 
 17    731 Coto, Cristian                   Willingboro              NT 
 18    735 Dorvilus, Benjamin               Willingboro              NT 
 19    744 Ingram, Donavan                  Willingboro              NT 
 20    104 Robinson, Wesley                 Burlington T             NT 
 21    754 Peterson, Kevin                  Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Patriot (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    274 Curtin, Colin                    Holy Cross H          58.80 
  2    200 Garg, Shivam                     Delran HS           1:00.94 
  3    149 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson         1:01.30 
  4    160 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson         1:03.10 
  5    310 Galloway, John                   Maple Shade         1:03.40 
  6    202 Gupta, Vaibhov                   Delran HS           1:03.51 
  7     41 Williams, Jeffrey                Bordentown R        1:03.93 
  8    528 Austin, Jalen                    Pemberton Tw        1:06.00 
  9    212 Murphy, Thomas                   Delran HS           1:09.00 
 10    165 Volcy, Kyle                      Cinnaminson         1:09.00 
 11     36 Ritter, Shane                    Bordentown R        1:09.30 
 12    161 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson         1:15.00 
 13     20 AmanKwahn, Ethan                 Bordentown R             NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 3200 Meter Run Freedom (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    234 Najem, Zohal                     Florence Twp       13:27.00 
  2    387 Laning, Lauryn                   New Egypt HS       13:45.00 
  3    236 Reyes, Jelissa                   Florence Twp       13:51.21 
  4    654 Boyington, Ayzelin               Riverside HS       13:56.00 
  5    381 Ellis, Cara                      New Egypt HS       14:45.00 
  6    233 Najem, Sophia                    Florence Twp             NT 
  7    491 Sims, Cayenne                    Palmyra HS               NT 
  8    655 Combs, Larissa                   Riverside HS             NT 
  9    479 Cannulli, Ella                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 10    481 Falicki, Olivia                  Palmyra HS               NT 
 
Event 8  Girls 3200 Meter Run Liberty (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    599 Pagano, Grayce                   Rancocas Val       12:42.42 
  2    593 Hammond, Paige                   Rancocas Val       12:55.35 
  3    329 Bezwada, Anu                     Moorestown H       13:00.00 
  4    333 Evoy, Kylie                      Moorestown H       13:02.17 
  5    335 Goettle, Maggie                  Moorestown H       13:03.00 
  6    550 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H       13:15.00 
  7    387 Laning, Lauryn                   New Egypt HS       13:45.00 
  8    422 Heintzelman, Emily               Northern Bur       13:55.97 
  9    381 Ellis, Cara                      New Egypt HS       14:45.00 
 10    600 Paulin, Emily                    Rancocas Val             NT 
 11     53 Abbruzzese, Sabrina              Burlington T             NT 
 12    446 Zappley, Nicolina                Northern Bur             NT 
 13    723 Williams, Janea                  Willingboro              NT 
 14    420 Figueroa, Naomi                  Northern Bur             NT 
 15    587 Catalano, Jillian                Rancocas Val             NT 
 16    709 Cottle, Sierra                   Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run Patriot (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    118 Edwards, Madison                 Cinnaminson        11:27.71 
  2    115 Adams, Haley                     Cinnaminson        11:56.63 
  3    114 Adams, Brooke                    Cinnaminson        12:26.61 
  4    295 Olesky, Kayla                    Maple Shade        12:36.09 
  5    179 Duffield, Maddie                 Delran HS          12:45.00 
  6    130 Rafferty, Ashley                 Cinnaminson        13:18.72 
  7    192 Singer, Gwenna                   Delran HS          13:23.27 
  8    186 Klein, Hannah                    Delran HS          14:19.55 
  9    137 Wait, Morgan                     Cinnaminson              NT 
 10    264 Donachie, Annemarie              Holy Cross H             NT 
 11     18 Zhang, Reena                     Bordentown R             NT 
 12    267 Gorleski, Megan                  Holy Cross H             NT 
 13    268 Lloyd, Julia                     Holy Cross H             NT 
 14    131 Rooney, Emily                    Cinnaminson              NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freedom (18) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    388 Leal, Seleste                    New Egypt HS          12.86 
  2     45 Bruton-Moore, Rahshaya           Burlington C          13.14 
  3     43 Bolaji, Kehinde                  Burlington C          13.20 
  4    692 Godfrey, Aniya                   Trenton Cath          13.41 
  5    238 Smith, Sophia                    Florence Twp          13.71 
  6    666 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS          13.88 
  7    383 Gallant, Stephanie               New Egypt HS          14.00 
  8    651 Adofo-Boamah, Erica              Riverside HS          14.41 
  9    662 Macon, Jaidlyn                   Riverside HS          14.48 
 10    658 Frazier, Siani                   Riverside HS          14.76 
 11    237 Slotkin, Ally                    Florence Twp             NT 
 12    492 Taylor, Ashanti                  Palmyra HS               NT 
 13    240 Vincent, Kayla                   Florence Twp             NT 
 14    691 Essandoh, Fatu                   Trenton Cath             NT 
 15    693 Hunter-McRae, A'Liyah            Trenton Cath             NT 
 16    478 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 17    487 Rodrigues, Amy                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 18    696 Parks, Sanaa                     Trenton Cath             NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Liberty (28) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    608 Taylor, Aliyah                   Rancocas Val          11.65 
  2    438 Scott, Alivia                    Northern Bur          12.19 
  3    597 Minus-Vincent, Darynn            Rancocas Val          12.20 
  4    553 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H          12.60 
  5    610 Tossas, Kristina                 Rancocas Val          12.74 
  6    549 Lloyd, Jon'Nay                   Pennsauken H          12.80 
  7    542 Bryan, Brianna                   Pennsauken H          12.80 
  8    602 Primas, Maya                     Rancocas Val          12.90 
  9     66 Nutt, Sheriyah                   Burlington T          13.04 
 10    439 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur          13.11 
 11    544 Davis, Zaniyah                   Pennsauken H          13.38 
 12    707 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro           13.42 
 13     70 Smith, Siani                     Burlington T          13.44 
 14     63 Meade, Keyanna                   Burlington T          13.49 
 15    340 Kover, Kyleigh                   Moorestown H          13.61 
 16     55 Broadway, Jasmine                Burlington T          13.67 
 17    557 Tunnell, Dajah                   Pennsauken H          13.70 
 18    558 Wemegah, Kristyne                Pennsauken H          13.70 
 19    413 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur          13.82 
 20     71 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah          Burlington T          13.87 
 21    435 Pitt, Desiree                    Northern Bur          14.82 
 22    721 Tyler, Diamond                   Willingboro              NT 
 23    715 Iyiola, Balikis                  Willingboro              NT 
 24     65 Morgen, Sarah                    Burlington T             NT 
 25    423 Hendrick, Azariah                Northern Bur             NT 
 26    342 Petrycki, Cara                   Moorestown H             NT 
 27    344 Powell, Teagan                   Moorestown H             NT 
 28    434 Petit-Frere, Mercheley           Northern Bur             NT 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash Patriot (19) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     14 Walker, Genesis                  Bordentown R          12.30 
  2    523 McPhee, Aiyala                   Pemberton Tw          12.60 
  3    182 Henry, Karly                     Delran HS             13.12 
  4    521 Hightower, Kathryn               Pemberton Tw          13.25 
  5    522 Lemons, Makaylah                 Pemberton Tw          13.29 
  6    132 Sills, Shelby                    Cinnaminson           13.30 
  7    180 Gravante, Hannah                 Delran HS             14.03 
  8    122 Harrell, Christina               Cinnaminson           14.03 
  9    291 Jones, Ashly                     Maple Shade           14.08 
 10    134 Tucker, Jamie                    Cinnaminson           14.46 
 11    298 Richardson, Tanai                Maple Shade           14.50 
 12    178 Croly, Sydney                    Delran HS             14.70 
 13    269 McHugh, Hannah                   Holy Cross H          14.82 
 14    525 Pankins, Saddiyah                Pemberton Tw          14.93 
 15    296 Oliver-Aguilar, Myra             Maple Shade           15.40 
 16    117 Derry, Halle                     Cinnaminson           15.96 
 17    266 Gebhardt, Bevan                  Holy Cross H             NT 
 18    113 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson              NT 
 19      7 Massoquoi, Priscilla             Bordentown R             NT 
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freedom (18) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    504 Harris, Taj                      Palmyra HS            11.20 
  2    511 Smyth, Joseph                    Palmyra HS            11.30 
  3    506 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS            11.40 
  4    494 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS            11.45 
  5    676 Harris, Emmanuel                 Riverside HS          11.48 
  6    399 Cristman, Bryce                  New Egypt HS          11.60 
  7    677 Johnson, Jody                    Riverside HS          11.88 
  8    403 Maurath, Brian                   New Egypt HS          12.00 
  9    679 Lewis, Jordan                    Riverside HS          12.14 
 10    405 Olivera, Jonathan                New Egypt HS          12.20 
 11    256 Pacini, Mark                     Florence Twp          12.27 
 12    255 Murray, Jeffrey                  Florence Twp             NT 
 13    703 Rivera, Ethan                    Trenton Cath             NT 
 14    244 Amons, Larry                     Florence Twp             NT 
 15    495 Bailey, Deondre                  Palmyra HS               NT 
 16    701 Gall, James                      Trenton Cath             NT 
 17    253 Mesbah, Monower                  Florence Twp             NT 
 18    509 McKoy, Steven                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Liberty (30) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    743 Howell, Onaje                    Willingboro           11.15 
  2    576 Russell, Nahzir                  Pennsauken H          11.20 
  3    633 Matlock, Tai                     Rancocas Val          11.20 
  4    351 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas      Moorestown H          11.30 
  5    564 Hines, Donovan                   Pennsauken H          11.30 
  6    631 Lowe, Charles                    Rancocas Val          11.30 
  7    359 Fung, Lemuel                     Moorestown H          11.39 
  8    103 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T          11.40 
  9    623 Hill, Cerrome                    Rancocas Val          11.40 
 10    753 Nah, Albert                      Willingboro           11.45 
 11    474 Turner, Devon                    Northern Bur          11.47 
 12     83 Irby, Elijah                     Burlington T          11.47 
 13    618 Curbelo, Jeremiah                Rancocas Val          11.50 
 14    626 Joseph, Jeremy                   Rancocas Val          11.60 
 15    105 Rodgers, Omar                    Burlington T          11.62 
 16    762 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro           11.67 
 17    760 Thomas, Jeremy                   Willingboro           11.67 
 18    638 Moses, Anthony                   Rancocas Val          11.70 
 19    568 Mack, Dion                       Pennsauken H          11.73 
 20    372 Steward, J'Wan                   Moorestown H          11.74 
 21    563 Greene, Devante                  Pennsauken H          11.81 
 22     86 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T          11.99 
 23    373 Walker Jr, James                 Moorestown H          12.04 
 24    462 Lewis, Jacobey                   Northern Bur          12.30 
 25    454 Fisher, Robert                   Northern Bur          12.36 
 26    752 Nagbe, Steven                    Willingboro           12.39 
 27    369 Pearcy, Josh                     Moorestown H          12.42 
 28     81 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T          13.00 
 29    729 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro              NT 
 30     85 Lee, Jordan                      Burlington T             NT 
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Meter Dash Patriot (21) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    204 House, Miekel                    Delran HS             11.10 
  2    154 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson           11.37 
  3    158 Raymond, Rashad                  Cinnaminson           11.56 
  4    149 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           11.57 
  5     39 Tarawali, John                   Bordentown R          11.57 
  6    152 Lauretta, Gianni                 Cinnaminson           11.77 
  7    215 Savage, Randy                    Delran HS             11.85 
  8    529 Champion, Brandon                Pemberton Tw          11.91 
  9    214 Palmer-Smith, Nysir              Delran HS             11.94 
 10     42 Yeboah, Gilbert                  Bordentown R          12.02 
 11    161 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson           12.09 
 12     29 Mendez, Jacquey                  Bordentown R          12.10 
 13     36 Ritter, Shane                    Bordentown R          12.30 
 14    540 Wilson, Simmeon                  Pemberton Tw          12.39 
 15    168 Williams, Jahsir                 Cinnaminson           13.20 
 16     40 Walker, Messiah                  Bordentown R             NT 
 17    317 Ortiz, Cj                        Maple Shade              NT 
 18     33 Poinsett, Dan                    Bordentown R             NT 
 19    277 Jackson, Darrell                 Holy Cross H             NT 
 20    324 Scott, Jamar                     Maple Shade              NT 
 21    319 Ponce, Jesus                     Maple Shade              NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run Freedom (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    402 Martinez, Josh                   New Egypt HS       11:04.12 
  2    395 Callaghan, Kieran                New Egypt HS       11:10.00 
  3    259 Schubert, Cody                   Florence Twp       11:11.34 
  4    394 Callaghan, Conor                 New Egypt HS       11:12.23 
  5    672 Esposito, Caleb                  Riverside HS       11:13.43 
  6    689 Viana, Felipe                    Riverside HS       11:40.04 
  7    685 Souza, Judson                    Riverside HS       12:28.20 
  8    508 McCarron, Pat                    Palmyra HS               NT 
  9    505 Hartman, Aiden                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 10    497 Brett, Liam                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 11    248 Hoffman, Matthew                 Florence Twp             NT 
 
Event 23  Boys 3200 Meter Run Liberty (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    636 Moore, Ian                       Rancocas Val        9:53.00 
  2     91 Mendez, Steven                   Burlington T       10:13.85 
  3     98 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T       10:25.84 
  4    646 Tomasch, Troy                    Rancocas Val       10:28.22 
  5     79 Burtnett, Sean                   Burlington T       10:38.28 
  6    357 Farmer, Jack                     Moorestown H       10:40.00 
  7    559 Bakley, Chris                    Pennsauken H       10:40.26 
  8     88 Manjaro, Koodsha                 Burlington T       10:41.20 
  9    471 Stanley, Kyle                    Northern Bur       11:08.40 
 10    627 Kemble, Tyler                    Rancocas Val       11:10.00 
 11    571 Nguyen, Huy                      Pennsauken H       11:12.63 
 12    456 Halvorsen, Matt                  Northern Bur       11:14.67 
 13    352 Demartini, Victor                Moorestown H       11:15.00 
 14    360 Joyce, Jackson                   Moorestown H       11:32.09 
 15    452 Boria, Daniel                    Northern Bur             NT 
 16     76 Bhuta, Rikhin                    Burlington T             NT 
 17    465 Morreale, Mike                   Northern Bur             NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 3200 Meter Run Patriot (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    141 Adams, Max                       Cinnaminson        10:05.00 
  2    164 Ungvarsky, Tommy                 Cinnaminson        10:15.00 
  3    167 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson        10:32.22 
  4    536 Ruzicka, Christopher             Pemberton Tw       10:45.00 
  5    304 Cloke, Chris                     Maple Shade        10:47.38 
  6    314 McGovern, Kevin                  Maple Shade        10:54.80 
  7    321 Read, Sean                       Maple Shade        10:59.78 
  8    284 Ziemba, Matthew                  Holy Cross H       11:00.57 
  9    276 Felicia, Matt                    Holy Cross H       11:15.00 
 10    148 Gorman, Michael                  Cinnaminson        11:30.00 
 11    156 Pappas, Joe                      Cinnaminson        11:42.28 
 12    159 Reid, Jack                       Cinnaminson        12:00.00 
 13     34 Poole, Greg                      Bordentown R       12:05.43 
 14    207 Lavery, Anthony                  Delran HS          12:38.43 
 15     38 Singh, Arshvir                   Bordentown R             NT 
 16    216 Seville, Devon                   Delran HS                NT 
 17     24 Gaudreault, Andrew               Bordentown R             NT 
 18     25 Gentry, Tyler                    Bordentown R             NT 
 19     23 Eiffert, Nicholas                Bordentown R             NT 
 20    211 Miller, Joseph                   Delran HS                NT 
 21     27 Machanpalli, Rishi               Bordentown R             NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Freedom (16) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    695 Maddox, Wisdom                   Trenton Cath          15.70 
  2    486 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS            17.50 
  3    663 Pleva, Jaison Ashley             Riverside HS          17.89 
  4    478 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS            18.00 
  5     47 Hoque, Farzana                   Burlington C          18.43 
  6    230 Lofton, Olivia                   Florence Twp          18.64 
  7    661 Lim, Jacqueline                  Riverside HS          19.69 
  8    476 Adams, Julia                     Palmyra HS            20.30 
  9    381 Ellis, Cara                      New Egypt HS          21.00 
 10    664 Provenzano, Amelia               Riverside HS          21.25 
 11    383 Gallant, Stephanie               New Egypt HS          22.00 
 12    222 Evci, Duygu                      Florence Twp             NT 
 13    223 Green, Michel                    Florence Twp             NT 
 14    480 Edwards, Chloe                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 15    228 Klenk, Samantha                  Florence Twp             NT 
 16    483 Haynes, Siani                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 
Event 26  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Liberty (19) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     60 James, Courtney                  Burlington T          15.42 
  2     70 Smith, Siani                     Burlington T          16.50 
  3    596 McClenahan, Mahon                Rancocas Val          16.64 
  4    710 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro           16.95 
  5    585 Brown, Kharonay                  Rancocas Val          16.98 
  6    439 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur          17.21 
  7    588 Flanagan, Rachel                 Rancocas Val          17.25 
  8    432 Norway, Carsyn                   Northern Bur          17.37 
  9    586 Butler, Jaeda                    Rancocas Val          17.41 
 10    595 Key, Kira                        Rancocas Val          17.65 
 11     58 Haddock, Jayonna                 Burlington T          19.00 
 12     68 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T          19.00 
 13    338 Jagodzinski, Payton              Moorestown H          21.35 
 14    415 Banas, Elizabeth                 Northern Bur          21.85 
 15    419 Doyle, Dominique                 Northern Bur             NT 
 16    424 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur             NT 
 17    722 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro              NT 
 18    434 Petit-Frere, Mercheley           Northern Bur             NT 
 19    718 Scotton, Mackenzie               Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Patriot (14) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    521 Hightower, Kathryn               Pemberton Tw          15.61 
  2    136 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson           15.65 
  3    121 Flynn, Fiona                     Cinnaminson           17.36 
  4    285 Bearden, Victoria                Maple Shade           18.01 
  5    294 Olesky, Brionna                  Maple Shade           18.41 
  6    524 Mitchell, Jaidah                 Pemberton Tw          18.50 
  7    527 Wall, Jasmin                     Pemberton Tw          18.60 
  8      6 Logiudice, Marissa               Bordentown R          18.94 
  9    183 Hess, Kayla                      Delran HS             19.00 
 10     13 Tarawali, Johnvia                Bordentown R          19.89 
 11    191 Reynolds, Riley                  Delran HS             20.03 
 12    194 Stavely, Kate                    Delran HS             20.19 
 13    270 Parise, Brianna                  Holy Cross H          20.50 
 14    287 Buchman, Amanda                  Maple Shade           21.32 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freedom (14) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    494 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS            14.80 
  2    686 Stockton, Alex                   Riverside HS          15.57 
  3    682 Morton, Jeanquai                 Riverside HS          15.60 
  4    698 Boima, Masfort                   Trenton Cath          15.76 
  5    514 Wynn, Brayjon                    Palmyra HS            15.90 
  6    700 Diagouraga, Mohamed              Trenton Cath          16.39 
  7    404 O'Donnell, Richard               New Egypt HS          16.40 
  8    511 Smyth, Joseph                    Palmyra HS            17.00 
  9    675 Hamlin, Daniel                   Riverside HS          17.72 
 10    397 Cheung, Tony                     New Egypt HS          19.00 
 11    260 Snively, Nicholas                Florence Twp          20.72 
 12    243 Abiona, Oluwaseun                Florence Twp             NT 
 13    252 McIntyre, Marcus                 Florence Twp             NT 
 14    503 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS               NT 
 
Event 29  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Liberty (19) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     92 Mends, Daniel                    Burlington T          14.74 
  2    112 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T          14.78 
  3    351 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas      Moorestown H          15.71 
  4    625 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan          Rancocas Val          15.80 
  5    747 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro           15.82 
  6    620 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa           Rancocas Val          15.99 
  7    614 Adams, Jabri                     Rancocas Val          16.28 
  8    744 Ingram, Donavan                  Willingboro           18.27 
  9    464 Martino, Chris                   Northern Bur          19.11 
 10    451 Balakrishman, Prithish           Northern Bur          19.47 
 11    745 Johnson, Rayshawn                Willingboro           20.37 
 12    754 Peterson, Kevin                  Willingboro              NT 
 13    109 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T             NT 
 14    475 Weathersby, Taquan               Northern Bur             NT 
 15    104 Robinson, Wesley                 Burlington T             NT 
 16    736 Dorvilus, Joshua                 Willingboro              NT 
 17     78 Burel, Isaiah                    Burlington T             NT 
 18    727 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro              NT 
 19     75 Berry, Bryce                     Burlington T             NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Patriot (12) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    149 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           16.30 
  2    274 Curtin, Colin                    Holy Cross H          16.82 
  3    200 Garg, Shivam                     Delran HS             17.63 
  4    277 Jackson, Darrell                 Holy Cross H          18.20 
  5    165 Volcy, Kyle                      Cinnaminson           19.40 
  6    160 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson           19.50 
  7    212 Murphy, Thomas                   Delran HS             19.79 
  8    202 Gupta, Vaibhov                   Delran HS             20.44 
  9    163 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson           21.03 
 10    303 Bryant, Matthew                  Maple Shade              NT 
 11    312 Klemm, Joe                       Maple Shade              NT 
 12    158 Raymond, Rashad                  Cinnaminson              NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 1600 Meter Run Freedom (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    234 Najem, Zohal                     Florence Twp        6:03.31 
  2    387 Laning, Lauryn                   New Egypt HS        6:18.00 
  3    236 Reyes, Jelissa                   Florence Twp        6:19.61 
  4    654 Boyington, Ayzelin               Riverside HS        6:35.65 
  5    491 Sims, Cayenne                    Palmyra HS          6:38.25 
  6    381 Ellis, Cara                      New Egypt HS        6:50.85 
  7    226 Johnston, Rebekka                Florence Twp        6:51.45 
  8    382 Emery, Janie                     New Egypt HS        7:45.00 
  9    694 Labissierra, Angie               Trenton Cath             NT 
 10    233 Najem, Sophia                    Florence Twp             NT 
 11    667 Starke, Erin                     Riverside HS             NT 
 12    479 Cannulli, Ella                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 13    481 Falicki, Olivia                  Palmyra HS               NT 
 14    655 Combs, Larissa                   Riverside HS             NT 
 15    232 Najem, Julia                     Florence Twp             NT 
 
Event 32  Girls 1600 Meter Run Liberty (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    582 Biggi, Bethany                   Rancocas Val        5:26.25 
  2    590 Gallagher, Morgan                Rancocas Val        5:30.09 
  3    336 Inglis, Kate                     Moorestown H        5:33.23 
  4    609 Thompson, Alana                  Rancocas Val        5:40.00 
  5    426 Lewis, Cheyenne                  Northern Bur        5:44.81 
  6    593 Hammond, Paige                   Rancocas Val        5:49.63 
  7    550 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H        5:50.00 
  8    599 Pagano, Grayce                   Rancocas Val        5:50.71 
  9    446 Zappley, Nicolina                Northern Bur        5:54.10 
 10    326 Akula, Anjali                    Moorestown H        5:57.00 
 11    330 Bodine, Claire                   Moorestown H        6:02.76 
 12    723 Williams, Janea                  Willingboro         6:09.90 
 13    600 Paulin, Emily                    Rancocas Val        6:15.88 
 14    440 Simmons, Abigale                 Northern Bur        6:19.05 
 15     54 Beavers, Corinne                 Burlington T        6:29.23 
 16    433 Okerson, Olivia                  Northern Bur        6:51.11 
 17    418 DeSantis, Jordan                 Northern Bur             NT 
 18    714 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro              NT 
 19    709 Cottle, Sierra                   Willingboro              NT 
 20    430 McKeown, Tierney                 Northern Bur             NT 
 21     53 Abbruzzese, Sabrina              Burlington T             NT 
 
Event 33  Girls 1600 Meter Run Patriot (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    115 Adams, Haley                     Cinnaminson         5:15.08 
  2    118 Edwards, Madison                 Cinnaminson         5:20.18 
  3    114 Adams, Brooke                    Cinnaminson         5:39.75 
  4    302 Tracy, Lauren                    Maple Shade         5:47.79 
  5    176 Castellano, Kaleigh              Delran HS           5:48.00 
  6    179 Duffield, Maddie                 Delran HS           5:48.22 
  7    268 Lloyd, Julia                     Holy Cross H        5:54.02 
  8    192 Singer, Gwenna                   Delran HS           5:57.20 
  9     18 Zhang, Reena                     Bordentown R        5:58.55 
 10    264 Donachie, Annemarie              Holy Cross H        5:59.47 
 11    520 Henderson, Reyanna               Pemberton Tw        6:00.00 
 12    290 Jacoby, Gianna                   Maple Shade         6:02.00 
 13    130 Rafferty, Ashley                 Cinnaminson         6:08.95 
 14      2 Collins, McKenzie                Bordentown R        6:16.62 
 15    137 Wait, Morgan                     Cinnaminson         6:42.21 
 16    267 Gorleski, Megan                  Holy Cross H        6:42.74 
 17     17 Wilson, Jessica                  Bordentown R             NT 
 18    131 Rooney, Emily                    Cinnaminson              NT 
 19     15 Wheeler, Emily                   Bordentown R             NT 
 
Event 34  Girls 400 Meter Dash Freedom (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    388 Leal, Seleste                    New Egypt HS        1:04.00 
  2    239 Strickland, Tionne               Florence Twp        1:05.39 
  3     44 Briscoe, Chelsea                 Burlington C        1:06.00 
  4    665 Russell, Hannah                  Riverside HS        1:08.48 
  5    484 King, Chloe                      Palmyra HS          1:10.00 
  6    485 Liebe, Abby                      Palmyra HS          1:10.00 
  7    386 Jonsson, Kara                    New Egypt HS        1:15.00 
  8    690 Boyer, Felissah                  Trenton Cath        1:15.71 
  9    232 Najem, Julia                     Florence Twp             NT 
 10    651 Adofo-Boamah, Erica              Riverside HS             NT 
 11    222 Evci, Duygu                      Florence Twp             NT 
 12    480 Edwards, Chloe                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 
Event 35  Girls 400 Meter Dash Liberty (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    608 Taylor, Aliyah                   Rancocas Val          55.79 
  2    553 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H          57.50 
  3    597 Minus-Vincent, Darynn            Rancocas Val          58.40 
  4    606 Snowden, Brianna                 Rancocas Val          58.90 
  5    554 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H          59.00 
  6    337 Jackson, Nailah                  Moorestown H          59.78 
  7     66 Nutt, Sheriyah                   Burlington T          59.79 
  8    556 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H          59.90 
  9     64 Mends, Rachael                   Burlington T        1:00.37 
 10    602 Primas, Maya                     Rancocas Val        1:01.40 
 11    590 Gallagher, Morgan                Rancocas Val        1:01.84 
 12    724 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         1:04.17 
 13    343 Pierson, Julia                   Moorestown H        1:04.72 
 14     55 Broadway, Jasmine                Burlington T        1:05.00 
 15     65 Morgen, Sarah                    Burlington T        1:06.00 
 16    558 Wemegah, Kristyne                Pennsauken H        1:06.43 
 17     70 Smith, Siani                     Burlington T        1:07.90 
 18    414 Annasenz, Kelsey                 Northern Bur        1:08.29 
 19    437 Salmeron, Alyssa                 Northern Bur        1:09.49 
 20    425 Kim, Nicole                      Northern Bur        1:14.93 
 21    720 Sorrell, Autumn                  Willingboro              NT 
 22    722 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro              NT 
 23    435 Pitt, Desiree                    Northern Bur             NT 
 24    423 Hendrick, Azariah                Northern Bur             NT 
 25    432 Norway, Carsyn                   Northern Bur             NT 
 26    707 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro              NT 
 27    711 Green, Chelsea                   Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 36  Girls 400 Meter Dash Patriot (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    122 Harrell, Christina               Cinnaminson           59.75 
  2    136 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson         1:00.10 
  3    519 Harrell, Ariana                  Pemberton Tw        1:01.41 
  4    135 Tumelty, Maura                   Cinnaminson         1:03.98 
  5     11 Santiago, Ciara                  Bordentown R        1:04.57 
  6    527 Wall, Jasmin                     Pemberton Tw        1:05.16 
  7     14 Walker, Genesis                  Bordentown R        1:05.26 
  8    293 McGraw, Fallon                   Maple Shade         1:05.80 
  9    524 Mitchell, Jaidah                 Pemberton Tw        1:06.04 
 10    115 Adams, Haley                     Cinnaminson         1:06.25 
 11    189 Mesisca, Kelly                   Delran HS           1:06.38 
 12    515 Beachman, Jordan                 Pemberton Tw        1:07.36 
 13    190 Parkinson, Breana                Delran HS           1:10.78 
 14    178 Croly, Sydney                    Delran HS           1:11.00 
 15    297 Renwick, Meghan                  Maple Shade         1:13.18 
 16     12 Sutton, Kylie                    Bordentown R        1:14.38 
 17    113 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson              NT 
 18    525 Pankins, Saddiyah                Pemberton Tw             NT 
 19    121 Flynn, Fiona                     Cinnaminson              NT 
 
Event 37  Boys 400 Meter Dash Freedom (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    676 Harris, Emmanuel                 Riverside HS          51.73 
  2    409 Sempervive, Chase                New Egypt HS          53.00 
  3    496 Bankal, Raj                      Palmyra HS            55.00 
  4    688 Vazquez, Louis                   Riverside HS          56.50 
  5    503 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS            57.00 
  6    678 Lanes, Victor                    Riverside HS          57.22 
  7    406 Olivo, Christian                 New Egypt HS          59.30 
  8    513 Walker, Michael                  Palmyra HS               NT 
  9    261 Taylor, Aaren                    Florence Twp             NT 
 10    514 Wynn, Brayjon                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 11    494 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 12    244 Amons, Larry                     Florence Twp             NT 
 13    253 Mesbah, Monower                  Florence Twp             NT 
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash Liberty (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     84 Jones, Jalen                     Burlington T          48.96 
  2    580 Whitfield, Braheem               Pennsauken H          49.50 
  3    625 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan          Rancocas Val          49.70 
  4    622 Griffin, Donoven                 Rancocas Val          50.40 
  5    747 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro           50.89 
  6    565 Jamison, Donte                   Pennsauken H          51.00 
  7    453 Daniels, Connor                  Northern Bur          51.25 
  8    629 Kennedy, Caden                   Rancocas Val          51.30 
  9    731 Coto, Cristian                   Willingboro           51.36 
 10    103 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T          51.97 
 11    568 Mack, Dion                       Pennsauken H          52.00 
 12     83 Irby, Elijah                     Burlington T          52.60 
 13    644 Sudlow, Kamau                    Rancocas Val          53.10 
 14    448 Amaya, Eric                      Northern Bur          53.70 
 15    460 Kuni, Brian                      Northern Bur          53.80 
 16    375 West, Jack                       Moorestown H          53.90 
 17     86 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T          54.06 
 18    617 Benton, Keyonte                  Rancocas Val          54.20 
 19    639 Patterson, Rahmir                Rancocas Val          54.50 
 20    728 Cisse, Christian                 Willingboro           54.57 
 21    358 Francois, Cameron                Moorestown H          55.00 
 22    368 Miller, Zack                     Moorestown H          55.90 
 23     96 Moore, William                   Burlington T          58.61 
 24    752 Nagbe, Steven                    Willingboro         1:00.06 
 25    727 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro              NT 
 26    354 Denmark, Kevin                   Moorestown H             NT 
 27     94 Mihalik, Jason                   Burlington T             NT 
 28    762 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 39  Boys 400 Meter Dash Patriot (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    155 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson           51.48 
  2    146 Gabay, Austin                    Cinnaminson           52.50 
  3    150 Howard, Chad                     Cinnaminson           52.50 
  4    141 Adams, Max                       Cinnaminson           52.70 
  5    143 Corbett-Parker, Samir            Cinnaminson           52.77 
  6    213 Nehila, Zach                     Delran HS             53.74 
  7    532 Johnson, McCoy                   Pemberton Tw          53.80 
  8    531 Forman, Matthew                  Pemberton Tw          54.90 
  9    168 Williams, Jahsir                 Cinnaminson           55.05 
 10    317 Ortiz, Cj                        Maple Shade           56.00 
 11     41 Williams, Jeffrey                Bordentown R          57.54 
 12    535 Rush, Jaylen                     Pemberton Tw          57.90 
 13    209 Marcell, Matthew                 Delran HS             57.97 
 14    271 Asis, Mateo                      Holy Cross H          58.50 
 15     20 AmanKwahn, Ethan                 Bordentown R          58.60 
 16     40 Walker, Messiah                  Bordentown R          58.80 
 17    528 Austin, Jalen                    Pemberton Tw          59.00 
 18    541 Zapata-Smalls, Frederick         Pemberton Tw          59.80 
 19     36 Ritter, Shane                    Bordentown R          59.90 
 20     32 Murray, Logan                    Bordentown R        1:00.00 
 21    318 Palmer, Alex                     Maple Shade              NT 
 22    323 Schiano, Luca                    Maple Shade              NT 
 23     33 Poinsett, Dan                    Bordentown R             NT 
 
Event 40  Boys 1600 Meter Run Freedom (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    407 O'Neill, Sean                    New Egypt HS        4:50.98 
  2    497 Brett, Liam                      Palmyra HS          5:02.00 
  3    401 Grochowski, Ben                  New Egypt HS        5:05.00 
  4    394 Callaghan, Conor                 New Egypt HS        5:05.00 
  5    259 Schubert, Cody                   Florence Twp        5:08.08 
  6    402 Martinez, Josh                   New Egypt HS        5:10.00 
  7    395 Callaghan, Kieran                New Egypt HS        5:11.00 
  8     49 Aykit, Isa                       Burlington C        5:14.00 
  9    689 Viana, Felipe                    Riverside HS        5:16.10 
 10    685 Souza, Judson                    Riverside HS        5:32.88 
 11     50 Shannon, Davister                Burlington C        5:34.00 
 12    684 Shima, Yugo                      Riverside HS        5:59.19 
 13    704 Segovia-Yoxom, Germain           Trenton Cath             NT 
 14    248 Hoffman, Matthew                 Florence Twp             NT 
 15    505 Hartman, Aiden                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 16    702 Lopez, Felix                     Trenton Cath             NT 
 17    249 Jones, Michael                   Florence Twp             NT 
 
Event 41  Boys 1600 Meter Run Liberty (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     76 Bhuta, Rikhin                    Burlington T        4:26.43 
  2    647 Tyndale, Jacob                   Rancocas Val        4:29.98 
  3     98 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T        4:34.04 
  4    559 Bakley, Chris                    Pennsauken H        4:40.00 
  5     88 Manjaro, Koodsha                 Burlington T        4:50.27 
  6    630 Kramer, Hunter                   Rancocas Val        4:51.09 
  7    649 Womack, Johnathan                Rancocas Val        4:51.51 
  8    465 Morreale, Mike                   Northern Bur        4:51.74 
  9    456 Halvorsen, Matt                  Northern Bur        4:53.60 
 10    452 Boria, Daniel                    Northern Bur        4:55.57 
 11    471 Stanley, Kyle                    Northern Bur        5:00.37 
 12    376 Wilt, Henry                      Moorestown H        5:02.00 
 13    571 Nguyen, Huy                      Pennsauken H        5:02.20 
 14    574 Papaioannou, Athan               Pennsauken H        5:07.20 
 15    370 Purul, Louis                     Moorestown H        5:14.89 
 16     91 Mendez, Steven                   Burlington T        5:15.97 
 17    353 Denis, Ethan                     Moorestown H        5:19.30 
 18     79 Burtnett, Sean                   Burlington T        5:23.15 
 19    102 Repici, Tyler                    Burlington T        5:25.97 
 20    725 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro         5:28.61 
 21    763 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro              NT 
 22    458 Hibbert, Greg                    Northern Bur             NT 
 23    746 Jones, Joshua                    Willingboro              NT 
 24    733 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro              NT 
 25    757 Robertson, Joshua                Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 42  Boys 1600 Meter Run Patriot (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    146 Gabay, Austin                    Cinnaminson         4:23.20 
  2    142 Arnold, Justin                   Cinnaminson         4:29.20 
  3    164 Ungvarsky, Tommy                 Cinnaminson         4:30.61 
  4    141 Adams, Max                       Cinnaminson         4:34.98 
  5    304 Cloke, Chris                     Maple Shade         4:50.77 
  6    167 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson         4:52.96 
  7    306 Dawson, Reese                    Maple Shade         4:56.00 
  8    284 Ziemba, Matthew                  Holy Cross H        5:00.36 
  9    316 Milligan, Justin                 Maple Shade         5:09.00 
 10    283 Sambucci, Vincent                Holy Cross H        5:15.00 
 11     27 Machanpalli, Rishi               Bordentown R        5:18.17 
 12     23 Eiffert, Nicholas                Bordentown R        5:20.66 
 13    536 Ruzicka, Christopher             Pemberton Tw        5:21.68 
 14     25 Gentry, Tyler                    Bordentown R        5:27.24 
 15    148 Gorman, Michael                  Cinnaminson         5:27.25 
 16     34 Poole, Greg                      Bordentown R        5:38.54 
 17    530 Clay, Marquis                    Pemberton Tw        5:49.07 
 18     19 Almeida, Renzo                   Bordentown R        5:49.48 
 19     38 Singh, Arshvir                   Bordentown R        5:53.95 
 20    281 Rottkamp, Jake                   Holy Cross H        6:00.00 
 21    206 Jackson-Conner, Justin           Delran HS                NT 
 22    208 Maher, Riley                     Delran HS                NT 
 23    216 Seville, Devon                   Delran HS                NT 
 
Event 43  Girls 800 Meter Run Freedom (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    387 Laning, Lauryn                   New Egypt HS        2:50.00 
  2    665 Russell, Hannah                  Riverside HS        2:51.61 
  3    392 Vanderbeek, Iryna                New Egypt HS        2:52.63 
  4    481 Falicki, Olivia                  Palmyra HS          2:58.00 
  5    491 Sims, Cayenne                    Palmyra HS          2:58.35 
  6    226 Johnston, Rebekka                Florence Twp        2:58.54 
  7    382 Emery, Janie                     New Egypt HS        3:45.00 
  8    221 Daly, Emily                      Florence Twp             NT 
  9    479 Cannulli, Ella                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 10    655 Combs, Larissa                   Riverside HS             NT 
 11    694 Labissierra, Angie               Trenton Cath             NT 
 12    225 Ingram, Kayla                    Florence Twp             NT 
 13    232 Najem, Julia                     Florence Twp             NT 
 
Event 44  Girls 800 Meter Run Liberty (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    609 Thompson, Alana                  Rancocas Val        2:24.09 
  2    590 Gallagher, Morgan                Rancocas Val        2:25.62 
  3    554 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H        2:28.00 
  4    582 Biggi, Bethany                   Rancocas Val        2:28.04 
  5    334 Goettle, Katie                   Moorestown H        2:31.00 
  6    336 Inglis, Kate                     Moorestown H        2:33.00 
  7     54 Beavers, Corinne                 Burlington T        2:33.49 
  8    440 Simmons, Abigale                 Northern Bur        2:35.56 
  9    429 Mattis, Olivia                   Northern Bur        2:38.09 
 10     53 Abbruzzese, Sabrina              Burlington T        2:39.97 
 11    550 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H        2:40.00 
 12    426 Lewis, Cheyenne                  Northern Bur        2:43.57 
 13    335 Goettle, Maggie                  Moorestown H        2:47.00 
 14     59 Hinds, Luisa                     Burlington T        2:48.00 
 15    543 Crawford, Jenette                Pennsauken H        2:48.96 
 16    593 Hammond, Paige                   Rancocas Val        2:51.41 
 17    433 Okerson, Olivia                  Northern Bur        3:07.55 
 18     56 Brown, Mia                       Burlington T             NT 
 19    714 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro              NT 
 20    709 Cottle, Sierra                   Willingboro              NT 
 21    446 Zappley, Nicolina                Northern Bur             NT 
 22    722 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro              NT 
 23     62 Kane, Christyana                 Burlington T             NT 
 24    599 Pagano, Grayce                   Rancocas Val             NT 
 25    422 Heintzelman, Emily               Northern Bur             NT 
 26     68 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T             NT 
 27    600 Paulin, Emily                    Rancocas Val             NT 
 
Event 45  Girls 800 Meter Run Patriot (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    115 Adams, Haley                     Cinnaminson         2:24.61 
  2    118 Edwards, Madison                 Cinnaminson         2:27.75 
  3     15 Wheeler, Emily                   Bordentown R        2:32.00 
  4    520 Henderson, Reyanna               Pemberton Tw        2:33.01 
  5    519 Harrell, Ariana                  Pemberton Tw        2:33.95 
  6    515 Beachman, Jordan                 Pemberton Tw        2:35.02 
  7    290 Jacoby, Gianna                   Maple Shade         2:38.69 
  8    302 Tracy, Lauren                    Maple Shade         2:38.77 
  9    131 Rooney, Emily                    Cinnaminson         2:39.93 
 10    135 Tumelty, Maura                   Cinnaminson         2:40.74 
 11     18 Zhang, Reena                     Bordentown R        2:41.12 
 12    185 Klein, Elizabeth                 Delran HS           2:48.12 
 13    524 Mitchell, Jaidah                 Pemberton Tw        2:49.00 
 14     11 Santiago, Ciara                  Bordentown R        2:49.62 
 15      2 Collins, McKenzie                Bordentown R        2:49.76 
 16     17 Wilson, Jessica                  Bordentown R        2:55.00 
 17     16 Wieczkowski, Chloe               Bordentown R        2:55.18 
 18    197 Van Etten, Megan                 Delran HS           2:58.15 
 19    176 Castellano, Kaleigh              Delran HS           3:01.72 
 20    139 Wood, Rana                       Cinnaminson              NT 
 21    138 Wixted, Rachel                   Cinnaminson              NT 
 
Event 46  Boys 800 Meter Run Freedom (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    407 O'Neill, Sean                    New Egypt HS        1:56.64 
  2     49 Aykit, Isa                       Burlington C        2:09.40 
  3    497 Brett, Liam                      Palmyra HS          2:11.00 
  4    402 Martinez, Josh                   New Egypt HS        2:12.00 
  5    259 Schubert, Cody                   Florence Twp        2:12.99 
  6    394 Callaghan, Conor                 New Egypt HS        2:13.00 
  7    401 Grochowski, Ben                  New Egypt HS        2:15.00 
  8    395 Callaghan, Kieran                New Egypt HS        2:16.00 
  9     50 Shannon, Davister                Burlington C        2:16.04 
 10    672 Esposito, Caleb                  Riverside HS        2:20.00 
 11    669 Combs, Michael                   Riverside HS        2:20.44 
 12    513 Walker, Michael                  Palmyra HS          2:22.00 
 13    503 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS          2:25.00 
 14    673 Fink, Jacob                      Riverside HS        2:25.30 
 15    249 Jones, Michael                   Florence Twp             NT 
 16    251 MacArthur, Joseph                Florence Twp             NT 
 17    704 Segovia-Yoxom, Germain           Trenton Cath             NT 
 
Event 47  Boys 800 Meter Run Liberty (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     84 Jones, Jalen                     Burlington T        1:55.99 
  2    636 Moore, Ian                       Rancocas Val        1:56.43 
  3    650 Wood, Micah                      Rancocas Val        1:56.80 
  4    647 Tyndale, Jacob                   Rancocas Val        1:57.00 
  5     76 Bhuta, Rikhin                    Burlington T        1:59.76 
  6    375 West, Jack                       Moorestown H        2:02.36 
  7    644 Sudlow, Kamau                    Rancocas Val        2:03.00 
  8     98 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T        2:03.69 
  9    646 Tomasch, Troy                    Rancocas Val        2:04.00 
 10     94 Mihalik, Jason                   Burlington T        2:04.95 
 11     88 Manjaro, Koodsha                 Burlington T        2:06.01 
 12    368 Miller, Zack                     Moorestown H        2:07.42 
 13    559 Bakley, Chris                    Pennsauken H        2:08.00 
 14    757 Robertson, Joshua                Willingboro         2:08.12 
 15    728 Cisse, Christian                 Willingboro         2:08.88 
 16    452 Boria, Daniel                    Northern Bur        2:09.00 
 17    573 Nguyen, Phillip                  Pennsauken H        2:10.00 
 18    465 Morreale, Mike                   Northern Bur        2:10.00 
 19    468 Nava, Endy                       Northern Bur        2:11.00 
 20    570 Nguyen, Eric                     Pennsauken H        2:12.00 
 21     91 Mendez, Steven                   Burlington T        2:13.20 
 22    473 Trotter, Jonathan                Northern Bur        2:17.00 
 23    567 Le, Nhat                         Pennsauken H        2:17.00 
 24    746 Jones, Joshua                    Willingboro              NT 
 25    727 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro              NT 
 26    725 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro              NT 
 27    763 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 48  Boys 800 Meter Run Patriot (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    146 Gabay, Austin                    Cinnaminson         2:00.10 
  2    141 Adams, Max                       Cinnaminson         2:00.23 
  3    142 Arnold, Justin                   Cinnaminson         2:00.41 
  4    164 Ungvarsky, Tommy                 Cinnaminson         2:03.00 
  5    160 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson         2:07.00 
  6    167 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson         2:08.00 
  7    205 Jackson-Conner, Jordan           Delran HS           2:09.35 
  8    311 Hof, Roger                       Maple Shade         2:12.00 
  9    315 Miller, Brayden                  Maple Shade         2:18.00 
 10    276 Felicia, Matt                    Holy Cross H        2:19.50 
 11    283 Sambucci, Vincent                Holy Cross H        2:20.00 
 12    541 Zapata-Smalls, Frederick         Pemberton Tw        2:21.26 
 13    320 Raroha, Jacob                    Maple Shade         2:28.66 
 14    539 Wilson, Christian                Pemberton Tw        2:30.00 
 15    210 Miller, Jayson                   Delran HS           2:37.16 
 16     24 Gaudreault, Andrew               Bordentown R        2:49.52 
 17     38 Singh, Arshvir                   Bordentown R             NT 
 18    217 Sudan, Jeetkaren                 Delran HS                NT 
 19     23 Eiffert, Nicholas                Bordentown R             NT 
 20    275 Eleuteri, Peter                  Holy Cross H             NT 
 21     19 Almeida, Renzo                   Bordentown R             NT 
 22     27 Machanpalli, Rishi               Bordentown R             NT 
 23     25 Gentry, Tyler                    Bordentown R             NT 
 
Event 49  Girls 200 Meter Dash Freedom (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    388 Leal, Seleste                    New Egypt HS          26.93 
  2     45 Bruton-Moore, Rahshaya           Burlington C          27.92 
  3    692 Godfrey, Aniya                   Trenton Cath          28.04 
  4     43 Bolaji, Kehinde                  Burlington C          28.26 
  5    239 Strickland, Tionne               Florence Twp          28.33 
  6    238 Smith, Sophia                    Florence Twp          28.95 
  7     46 Chelsea, Briscoe                 Burlington C          30.20 
  8    662 Macon, Jaidlyn                   Riverside HS          30.87 
  9    383 Gallant, Stephanie               New Egypt HS          32.00 
 10    658 Frazier, Siani                   Riverside HS          32.32 
 11    386 Jonsson, Kara                    New Egypt HS          32.70 
 12    656 Diaz, Joanna                     Riverside HS          34.33 
 13    237 Slotkin, Ally                    Florence Twp             NT 
 14    492 Taylor, Ashanti                  Palmyra HS               NT 
 15    240 Vincent, Kayla                   Florence Twp             NT 
 16    484 King, Chloe                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 17    485 Liebe, Abby                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 18    657 Eyzaguirre, Sheryl               Riverside HS             NT 
 19    487 Rodrigues, Amy                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 20    697 Queen, Jada                      Trenton Cath             NT 
 
Event 50  Girls 200 Meter Dash Liberty (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    608 Taylor, Aliyah                   Rancocas Val          24.61 
  2    553 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H          25.50 
  3    597 Minus-Vincent, Darynn            Rancocas Val          25.64 
  4     66 Nutt, Sheriyah                   Burlington T          25.69 
  5    554 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H          26.50 
  6    549 Lloyd, Jon'Nay                   Pennsauken H          26.50 
  7    542 Bryan, Brianna                   Pennsauken H          26.50 
  8    606 Snowden, Brianna                 Rancocas Val          26.80 
  9    556 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H          26.90 
 10    337 Jackson, Nailah                  Moorestown H          27.15 
 11     55 Broadway, Jasmine                Burlington T          27.22 
 12     64 Mends, Rachael                   Burlington T          27.50 
 13    602 Primas, Maya                     Rancocas Val          27.75 
 14    558 Wemegah, Kristyne                Pennsauken H          27.90 
 15    707 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro           27.92 
 16     70 Smith, Siani                     Burlington T          28.48 
 17    413 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur          28.49 
 18    434 Petit-Frere, Mercheley           Northern Bur          29.13 
 19    332 Calhoun, Jillian                 Moorestown H          29.48 
 20     58 Haddock, Jayonna                 Burlington T          29.54 
 21    708 Clark, Israel                    Willingboro           31.52 
 22    423 Hendrick, Azariah                Northern Bur          31.93 
 23    720 Sorrell, Autumn                  Willingboro              NT 
 24    432 Norway, Carsyn                   Northern Bur             NT 
 25    435 Pitt, Desiree                    Northern Bur             NT 
 26     65 Morgen, Sarah                    Burlington T             NT 
 27    437 Salmeron, Alyssa                 Northern Bur             NT 
 28    344 Powell, Teagan                   Moorestown H             NT 
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Meter Dash Patriot (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    523 McPhee, Aiyala                   Pemberton Tw          25.78 
  2     14 Walker, Genesis                  Bordentown R          25.90 
  3    182 Henry, Karly                     Delran HS             27.99 
  4    522 Lemons, Makaylah                 Pemberton Tw          28.42 
  5    263 Darata, Rachel                   Holy Cross H          28.72 
  6    521 Hightower, Kathryn               Pemberton Tw          28.77 
  7    524 Mitchell, Jaidah                 Pemberton Tw          29.00 
  8    180 Gravante, Hannah                 Delran HS             29.08 
  9    525 Pankins, Saddiyah                Pemberton Tw          29.20 
 10     11 Santiago, Ciara                  Bordentown R          29.33 
 11    113 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson           29.72 
 12    291 Jones, Ashly                     Maple Shade           29.76 
 13    188 Mesisca, Kaitlyn                 Delran HS             30.38 
 14    120 Fest, Taylor                     Cinnaminson           31.03 
 15    296 Oliver-Aguilar, Myra             Maple Shade           33.50 
 16    132 Sills, Shelby                    Cinnaminson              NT 
 17    134 Tucker, Jamie                    Cinnaminson              NT 
 18    121 Flynn, Fiona                     Cinnaminson              NT 
 19    117 Derry, Halle                     Cinnaminson              NT 
 20    269 McHugh, Hannah                   Holy Cross H             NT 
 21      7 Massoquoi, Priscilla             Bordentown R             NT 
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Meter Dash Freedom (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    494 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS            22.80 
  2    676 Harris, Emmanuel                 Riverside HS          23.10 
  3    511 Smyth, Joseph                    Palmyra HS            23.50 
  4    506 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS            23.80 
  5    409 Sempervive, Chase                New Egypt HS          24.10 
  6    399 Cristman, Bryce                  New Egypt HS          24.30 
  7    256 Pacini, Mark                     Florence Twp          24.87 
  8    403 Maurath, Brian                   New Egypt HS          25.20 
  9    681 Moore, Khy'Jaron                 Riverside HS          25.24 
 10    679 Lewis, Jordan                    Riverside HS          25.33 
 11    405 Olivera, Jonathan                New Egypt HS          25.50 
 12    701 Gall, James                      Trenton Cath             NT 
 13    244 Amons, Larry                     Florence Twp             NT 
 14    700 Diagouraga, Mohamed              Trenton Cath             NT 
 15    509 McKoy, Steven                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 16    504 Harris, Taj                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 17    255 Murray, Jeffrey                  Florence Twp             NT 
 18    495 Bailey, Deondre                  Palmyra HS               NT 
 
Event 53  Boys 200 Meter Dash Liberty (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    633 Matlock, Tai                     Rancocas Val          22.40 
  2    625 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan          Rancocas Val          22.50 
  3    743 Howell, Onaje                    Willingboro           22.59 
  4    623 Hill, Cerrome                    Rancocas Val          22.80 
  5     84 Jones, Jalen                     Burlington T          22.81 
  6    103 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T          22.84 
  7    576 Russell, Nahzir                  Pennsauken H          22.90 
  8    622 Griffin, Donoven                 Rancocas Val          22.90 
  9    629 Kennedy, Caden                   Rancocas Val          23.10 
 10    580 Whitfield, Braheem               Pennsauken H          23.15 
 11    564 Hines, Donovan                   Pennsauken H          23.30 
 12    618 Curbelo, Jeremiah                Rancocas Val          23.40 
 13     83 Irby, Elijah                     Burlington T          23.48 
 14    565 Jamison, Donte                   Pennsauken H          23.56 
 15    753 Nah, Albert                      Willingboro           23.57 
 16    105 Rodgers, Omar                    Burlington T          23.69 
 17    568 Mack, Dion                       Pennsauken H          23.88 
 18    474 Turner, Devon                    Northern Bur          23.90 
 19    351 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas      Moorestown H          24.01 
 20    359 Fung, Lemuel                     Moorestown H          24.13 
 21    373 Walker Jr, James                 Moorestown H          24.15 
 22    469 Perry, Alexander                 Northern Bur          24.20 
 23    372 Steward, J'Wan                   Moorestown H          24.23 
 24     74 Awujoola, Adebowale              Burlington T          24.31 
 25    760 Thomas, Jeremy                   Willingboro           24.36 
 26    762 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro           24.49 
 27    369 Pearcy, Josh                     Moorestown H          24.58 
 28    449 Aoun, Naseem                     Northern Bur          24.80 
 29    358 Francois, Cameron                Moorestown H          24.85 
 30     85 Lee, Jordan                      Burlington T          25.99 
 31    729 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro              NT 
 32    731 Coto, Cristian                   Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 54  Boys 200 Meter Dash Patriot (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    309 Everwine, Chad                   Maple Shade           23.00 
  2    149 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           23.30 
  3    168 Williams, Jahsir                 Cinnaminson           23.30 
  4    150 Howard, Chad                     Cinnaminson           23.50 
  5    143 Corbett-Parker, Samir            Cinnaminson           23.60 
  6    529 Champion, Brandon                Pemberton Tw          23.80 
  7     39 Tarawali, John                   Bordentown R          23.95 
  8    215 Savage, Randy                    Delran HS             24.30 
  9    152 Lauretta, Gianni                 Cinnaminson           24.47 
 10    158 Raymond, Rashad                  Cinnaminson           24.48 
 11     29 Mendez, Jacquey                  Bordentown R          24.50 
 12     42 Yeboah, Gilbert                  Bordentown R          24.66 
 13    537 White, Larry                     Pemberton Tw          24.78 
 14    532 Johnson, McCoy                   Pemberton Tw          24.80 
 15    531 Forman, Matthew                  Pemberton Tw          25.00 
 16     41 Williams, Jeffrey                Bordentown R          25.00 
 17    540 Wilson, Simmeon                  Pemberton Tw          25.37 
 18    528 Austin, Jalen                    Pemberton Tw          25.40 
 19    319 Ponce, Jesus                     Maple Shade           25.40 
 20     36 Ritter, Shane                    Bordentown R          25.70 
 21     40 Walker, Messiah                  Bordentown R          25.80 
 22    277 Jackson, Darrell                 Holy Cross H             NT 
 23    318 Palmer, Alex                     Maple Shade              NT 
 24    204 House, Miekel                    Delran HS                NT 
 25    219 Ucheya, Kesan                    Delran HS                NT 
 26    271 Asis, Mateo                      Holy Cross H             NT 
 
Event 55  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freedom (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  New Egypt HS  'A'                                    4:45.00 
     1) #388 Leal, Seleste              2) #392 Vanderbeek, Iryna         
     3) #380 Dreher, Grace              4) #383 Gallant, Stephanie        
  2  Riverside HS  'A'                                    4:54.95 
     1) #665 Russell, Hannah            2) #651 Adofo-Boamah, Erica       
     3) #655 Combs, Larissa             4) #663 Pleva, Jaison Ashley      
     5) #664 Provenzano, Amelia         6) #661 Lim, Jacqueline           
  3  Florence Twp HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #226 Johnston, Rebekka          2) #234 Najem, Zohal              
     3) #239 Strickland, Tionne         4) #222 Evci, Duygu               
     5) #237 Slotkin, Ally              6)                                
  4  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #478 Beck, Lilly                2) #491 Sims, Cayenne             
     3) #476 Adams, Julia               4) #486 Robinson, Kaya            
     5) #480 Edwards, Chloe             6) #484 King, Chloe               
     7) #481 Falicki, Olivia            8) #485 Liebe, Abby               
 
Event 56  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Liberty (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:56.09 
     1) #609 Thompson, Alana            2) #596 McClenahan, Mahon         
     3) #590 Gallagher, Morgan          4) #603 Pritchett, Kiara          
     5) #585 Brown, Kharonay            6) #586 Butler, Jaeda             
     7) #602 Primas, Maya               8) #601 Pierce, Taiyah            
  2  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   4:06.56 
     1) #542 Bryan, Brianna             2) #556 Smith, Keyoura            
     3) #558 Wemegah, Kristyne          4) #546 Harmon, Aniyah            
     5) #553 Pope, Jade                 6) #554 Pope, Jasmine             
     7) #557 Tunnell, Dajah             8) #549 Lloyd, Jon'Nay            
  3  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:12.77 
     1) #724 Wilson, Kenady             2) #707 Cain, Naeemah             
     3) #710 Dolo, Mikell               4) #714 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     5) #722 Welch Smith, Tamia         6) #715 Iyiola, Balikis           
     7) #718 Scotton, Mackenzie         8)                                
  4  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:17.00 
     1) #64 Mends, Rachael              2) #70 Smith, Siani               
     3) #53 Abbruzzese, Sabrina         4) #66 Nutt, Sheriyah             
     5) #55 Broadway, Jasmine           6) #65 Morgen, Sarah              
  5  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     4:21.14 
     1) #437 Salmeron, Alyssa           2) #425 Kim, Nicole               
     3) #413 Albano, Isabella           4) #432 Norway, Carsyn            
     5) #414 Annasenz, Kelsey           6) #435 Pitt, Desiree             
     7) #426 Lewis, Cheyenne            8) #434 Petit-Frere, Mercheley    
 
Event 57  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Patriot (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                4:12.03 
     1) #523 McPhee, Aiyala             2) #519 Harrell, Ariana           
     3) #527 Wall, Jasmin               4) #521 Hightower, Kathryn        
     5) #524 Mitchell, Jaidah           6) #515 Beachman, Jordan          
     7) #520 Henderson, Reyanna         8) #525 Pankins, Saddiyah         
  2  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  4:14.35 
     1) #115 Adams, Haley               2) #118 Edwards, Madison          
     3) #121 Flynn, Fiona               4) #122 Harrell, Christina        
     5) #135 Tumelty, Maura             6) #113 Abah, Lizette             
     7) #132 Sills, Shelby              8)                                
  3  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                              4:21.98 
     1) #14 Walker, Genesis             2) #11 Santiago, Ciara            
     3) #13 Tarawali, Johnvia           4) #18 Zhang, Reena               
     5) #6 Logiudice, Marissa           6) #12 Sutton, Kylie              
     7) #1 Calderon, Alayna             8) #15 Wheeler, Emily             
  4  Delran HS  'A'                                       4:45.00 
     1) #190 Parkinson, Breana          2) #194 Stavely, Kate             
     3) #191 Reynolds, Riley            4) #189 Mesisca, Kelly            
  5  Maple Shade HS  'A'                                  4:48.00 
     1) #290 Jacoby, Gianna             2) #302 Tracy, Lauren             
     3) #287 Buchman, Amanda            4) #288 Buchman, Rebecca          
     5) #293 McGraw, Fallon             6) #295 Olesky, Kayla             
     7) #297 Renwick, Meghan            8) #298 Richardson, Tanai         
 
Event 58  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freedom (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  New Egypt HS  'A'                                       3.50 
     1) #407 O'Neill, Sean              2) #397 Cheung, Tony              
     3) #409 Sempervive, Chase          4) #408 Pavljuk, Alex             
     5) #399 Cristman, Bryce            6) #403 Maurath, Brian            
     7) #406 Olivo, Christian           8)                                
  2  Riverside HS  'A'                                    3:37.28 
     1) #686 Stockton, Alex             2) #675 Hamlin, Daniel            
     3) #671 deSouza, Gustavo           4) #672 Esposito, Caleb           
     5) #688 Vazquez, Louis             6) #678 Lanes, Victor             
  3  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      3:42.00 
     1) #494 Aviles, Sam                2) #503 Fries, James              
     3) #514 Wynn, Brayjon              4) #506 Hull, Sean                
     5) #511 Smyth, Joseph              6) #496 Bankal, Raj               
     7) #513 Walker, Michael            8) #497 Brett, Liam               
 
Event 59  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Liberty (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:21.16 
     1) #745 Johnson, Rayshawn          2) #728 Cisse, Christian          
     3) #762 Valme, Elijah              4) #747 King, Jayaire             
     5) #743 Howell, Onaje              6) #731 Coto, Cristian            
     7) #727 Capp, Dinonn               8)                                
  2  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:22.60 
     1) #647 Tyndale, Jacob             2) #625 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan   
     3) #636 Moore, Ian                 4) #644 Sudlow, Kamau             
     5) #629 Kennedy, Caden             6) #650 Wood, Micah               
     7) #622 Griffin, Donoven           8) #639 Patterson, Rahmir         
  3  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   3:26.31 
     1) #576 Russell, Nahzir            2) #580 Whitfield, Braheem        
     3) #565 Jamison, Donte             4) #564 Hines, Donovan            
     5) #563 Greene, Devante            6) #581 Williams, Aaron           
     7) #568 Mack, Dion                 8)                                
  4  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              3:30.77 
     1) #76 Bhuta, Rikhin               2) #92 Mends, Daniel              
     3) #94 Mihalik, Jason              4) #84 Jones, Jalen               
     5) #98 Oyuela, Dakota              6) #112 Wright, Donovan           
     7) #103 Robertson, Semi            8) #86 Lee, Raiquon               
  5  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     3:35.01 
     1) #451 Balakrishman, Prithish     2) #453 Daniels, Connor           
     3) #459 Johnson, Raymon            4) #467 Napierala, Parker         
     5) #460 Kuni, Brian                6) #473 Trotter, Jonathan         
     7) #469 Perry, Alexander           8) #448 Amaya, Eric               
  6  Moorestown HS  'A'                                   3:45.37 
     1) #368 Miller, Zack               2) #375 West, Jack                
     3) #354 Denmark, Kevin             4) #358 Francois, Cameron         
     5) #351 Cartwright-Atkins, Nichola 6) #356 Donovan, Walter           
     7) #373 Walker Jr, James           8) #350 Banks, Deryk              
 
Event 60  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Patriot (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  3:31.58 
     1) #141 Adams, Max                 2) #142 Arnold, Justin            
     3) #143 Corbett-Parker, Samir      4) #146 Gabay, Austin             
     5) #168 Williams, Jahsir           6) #155 Meekins, John             
     7) #149 Harrell, Corey             8) #150 Howard, Chad              
  2  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                3:49.46 
     1) #537 White, Larry               2) #532 Johnson, McCoy            
     3) #529 Champion, Brandon          4) #531 Forman, Matthew           
     5) #528 Austin, Jalen              6) #535 Rush, Jaylen              
     7) #540 Wilson, Simmeon            8) #541 Zapata-Smalls, Frederick  
  3  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                              3:50.00 
     1) #41 Williams, Jeffrey           2) #29 Mendez, Jacquey            
     3) #39 Tarawali, John              4) #42 Yeboah, Gilbert            
     5) #40 Walker, Messiah             6) #20 AmanKwahn, Ethan           
     7) #32 Murray, Logan               8) #36 Ritter, Shane              
  4  Holy Cross HS  'A'                                   4:00.00 
     1) #274 Curtin, Colin              2) #284 Ziemba, Matthew           
     3) #271 Asis, Mateo                4) #273 Cook, Miles               
  5  Delran HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #200 Garg, Shivam               2) #213 Nehila, Zach              
     3) #216 Seville, Devon             4) #209 Marcell, Matthew          
     5) #212 Murphy, Thomas             6)                                
 
Event 61  Girls High Jump Patriot Liberty (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    724 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         5-06.00 
  2    553 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H        5-03.00 
  3    582 Biggi, Bethany                   Rancocas Val        5-02.00 
  4     63 Meade, Keyanna                   Burlington T        5-00.00 
  5    416 Barkalow, Alissa                 Northern Bur        5-00.00 
  6    338 Jagodzinski, Payton              Moorestown H        4-10.00 
  7    413 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur        4-08.00 
  8    584 Boyd, Briana                     Rancocas Val        4-06.00 
  9    595 Key, Kira                        Rancocas Val        4-06.00 
 10     64 Mends, Rachael                   Burlington T        4-06.00 
 11     58 Haddock, Jayonna                 Burlington T        4-06.00 
 12     60 James, Courtney                  Burlington T        4-03.50 
 13    552 Perry, Briasia                   Pennsauken H        4-02.00 
 14    421 Guevara, Jenna                   Northern Bur        3-08.00 
 15    722 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro              NH 
 16     71 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah          Burlington T             NH 
 17     72 Williams, Deajha                 Burlington T             NH 
 18    713 Hughes, Gloria                   Willingboro              NH 
 19    424 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur             NH 
 20    415 Banas, Elizabeth                 Northern Bur             NH 
 
Event 62  Boys High Jump Patriot Liberty (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    643 St. Clair, Darnell               Rancocas Val        6-04.00 
  2    759 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro         6-02.00 
  3    634 Miller, Rashead                  Rancocas Val        6-00.00 
  4    729 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro         6-00.00 
  5    758 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro         5-10.00 
  6    454 Fisher, Robert                   Northern Bur        5-10.00 
  7    617 Benton, Keyonte                  Rancocas Val        5-10.00 
  8    106 Salay, Skyler                    Burlington T        5-08.00 
  9    472 Thomas, Anthony                  Northern Bur        5-08.00 
 10    621 Floyd, Jordan                    Rancocas Val        5-08.00 
 11    566 Kirk-Connelly, La'Vont           Pennsauken H        5-08.00 
 12     81 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T        5-06.00 
 13     89 Marshall, Alexander              Burlington T        5-04.00 
 14    462 Lewis, Jacobey                   Northern Bur        5-00.00 
 15     82 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T             NH 
 16    377 Wright, Navarrow                 Moorestown H             NH 
 17    362 Krasnigor, Tyler                 Moorestown H             NH 
 
Event 63  Girls Pole Vault Patriot Liberty (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    341 Maines, Stehanie                 Moorestown H       10-06.00 
  2    431 Michie, Lindsey                  Northern Bur       10-00.00 
  3    346 Silar, Payton                    Moorestown H       10-00.00 
  4    442 Wilson, Rebecca                  Northern Bur        9-06.00 
  5    583 Boggs, Abigail                   Rancocas Val        9-00.00 
  6    339 Kellerman, Leah                  Moorestown H        8-00.00 
  7    594 Heckman, Mackenzie               Rancocas Val        7-06.00 
  8     71 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah          Burlington T        7-00.00 
  9    719 Shosola, Yasmin                  Willingboro              NH 
 10    417 Boyle, Grace                     Northern Bur             NH 
 
Event 64  Boys Pole Vault Patriot Liberty (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    756 Richardson, Tim                  Willingboro        12-00.00 
  2    367 McGettigan, Brendan              Moorestown H       12-00.00 
  3    466 Morrow, Brett                    Northern Bur       11-00.00 
  4    615 Bachman, Collin                  Rancocas Val       11-00.00 
  5    733 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro        11-00.00 
  6    463 Makai, Luke                      Northern Bur       10-06.00 
  7    628 Kendrick, Naseem                 Rancocas Val       10-06.00 
  8    457 Harris, Elijah                   Northern Bur       10-00.00 
  9    633 Matlock, Tai                     Rancocas Val       10-00.00 
 10    631 Lowe, Charles                    Rancocas Val       10-00.00 
 11    461 LeMunyon, Zachary                Northern Bur       10-00.00 
 12    764 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro         9-00.00 
 13    748 Kitchen, Darius                  Willingboro         9-00.00 
 14    366 Locatell, John                   Moorestown H        8-06.00 
 15     90 Masiuk, Andrew                   Burlington T        8-00.00 
 16    101 Ramos, Shariel                   Burlington T             NH 
 17     99 Ramos, Eliezer                   Burlington T             NH 
 18    100 Ramos, Felix                     Burlington T             NH 
 
Event 65  Girls Long Jump Patriot Liberty (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    724 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro        17-04.75 
  2    608 Taylor, Aliyah                   Rancocas Val       17-04.00 
  3     70 Smith, Siani                     Burlington T       16-11.00 
  4    549 Lloyd, Jon'Nay                   Pennsauken H       16-05.50 
  5    553 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H       16-04.00 
  6     60 James, Courtney                  Burlington T       16-03.25 
  7    610 Tossas, Kristina                 Rancocas Val       16-02.25 
  8     63 Meade, Keyanna                   Burlington T       16-01.75 
  9    439 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur       16-01.50 
 10    436 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur       15-08.00 
 11    611 Warren, Makiah                   Rancocas Val       15-06.00 
 12    584 Boyd, Briana                     Rancocas Val       14-09.50 
 13    544 Davis, Zaniyah                   Pennsauken H       14-08.00 
 14    340 Kover, Kyleigh                   Moorestown H       14-06.00 
 15    586 Butler, Jaeda                    Rancocas Val       14-05.75 
 16    557 Tunnell, Dajah                   Pennsauken H       14-05.00 
 17    583 Boggs, Abigail                   Rancocas Val       14-03.75 
 18    722 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro        13-03.00 
 19    707 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro        13-00.50 
 20    416 Barkalow, Alissa                 Northern Bur       11-07.50 
 21    445 Yezchak, Ashlyn                  Northern Bur             ND 
 22    419 Doyle, Dominique                 Northern Bur             ND 
 23    546 Harmon, Aniyah                   Pennsauken H             ND 
 
Event 66  Boys Long Jump Patriot Liberty (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    643 St. Clair, Darnell               Rancocas Val       20-09.00 
  2    758 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro        20-01.25 
  3    645 Sykes, Marc                      Rancocas Val       19-04.00 
  4    621 Floyd, Jordan                    Rancocas Val       19-03.00 
  5    633 Matlock, Tai                     Rancocas Val       19-02.00 
  6    623 Hill, Cerrome                    Rancocas Val       19-02.00 
  7    578 Vazquez, Claudy                  Pennsauken H       19-00.00 
  8    759 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro        18-11.00 
  9     82 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T       18-10.00 
 10    361 Katsfis, Dimitrios               Moorestown H       18-01.25 
 11    729 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro        18-01.00 
 12    454 Fisher, Robert                   Northern Bur       17-06.75 
 13     81 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T       17-05.00 
 14    472 Thomas, Anthony                  Northern Bur       17-03.00 
 15    107 Small, Isaiah                    Burlington T       17-02.00 
 16    111 Thomas, Josiah                   Burlington T       17-00.00 
 17    362 Krasnigor, Tyler                 Moorestown H       15-09.50 
 18    377 Wright, Navarrow                 Moorestown H       15-08.50 
 19     78 Burel, Isaiah                    Burlington T             ND 
 20    740 Glaze, Jaheem                    Willingboro              ND 
 21    448 Amaya, Eric                      Northern Bur             ND 
 22    105 Rodgers, Omar                    Burlington T             ND 
 23    462 Lewis, Jacobey                   Northern Bur             ND 
 
Event 67  Girls Triple Jump Patriot Liberty (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     63 Meade, Keyanna                   Burlington T       35-09.75 
  2     60 James, Courtney                  Burlington T       35-00.50 
  3    439 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur       34-04.50 
  4     70 Smith, Siani                     Burlington T       34-02.00 
  5    610 Tossas, Kristina                 Rancocas Val       34-00.00 
  6    584 Boyd, Briana                     Rancocas Val       33-00.75 
  7    586 Butler, Jaeda                    Rancocas Val       32-10.00 
  8    611 Warren, Makiah                   Rancocas Val       32-08.75 
  9    419 Doyle, Dominique                 Northern Bur       30-07.50 
 10    583 Boggs, Abigail                   Rancocas Val       30-05.00 
 11    710 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro        29-10.00 
 12    724 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro              ND 
 13    445 Yezchak, Ashlyn                  Northern Bur             ND 
 14    707 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro              ND 
 
Event 68  Boys Triple Jump Patriot Liberty (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    643 St. Clair, Darnell               Rancocas Val       44-04.25 
  2    621 Floyd, Jordan                    Rancocas Val       43-03.00 
  3    637 Mosaku, Oluwadamilola            Rancocas Val       43-00.00 
  4    758 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro        40-00.00 
  5    759 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro        39-08.75 
  6    619 Eadric, Jesse                    Rancocas Val       38-04.75 
  7    578 Vazquez, Claudy                  Pennsauken H       38-00.00 
  8    642 Ruffin, Fabian                   Rancocas Val       37-06.25 
  9     78 Burel, Isaiah                    Burlington T       37-03.00 
 10    462 Lewis, Jacobey                   Northern Bur       37-02.00 
 11    741 Green, Jahad                     Willingboro        36-06.50 
 12     81 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T       35-05.50 
 13    579 weaver, chris                    Pennsauken H       33-11.75 
 14    377 Wright, Navarrow                 Moorestown H       33-11.25 
 15    472 Thomas, Anthony                  Northern Bur       33-08.50 
 16    362 Krasnigor, Tyler                 Moorestown H       31-09.00 
 17     82 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T             ND 
 18    454 Fisher, Robert                   Northern Bur             ND 
 19    750 Long, Chris                      Willingboro              ND 
 
Event 69  Girls Discus Throw Patriot Liberty (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    441 Vigorito, Jenna                  Northern Bur         109-08 
  2     69 Reuben, Jocelyn                  Burlington T         107-10 
  3     52 Abbruzzese, Gianna               Burlington T         105-00 
  4     67 Palmer, Alana                    Burlington T          98-10 
  5    717 Marshall, Jeneatha               Willingboro           94-10 
  6    604 Rodriguez, Adrianna              Rancocas Val          93-00 
  7    607 Steff, Melanie                   Rancocas Val          90-01 
  8    591 Glover, Diamond                  Rancocas Val          88-07 
  9     61 Jones, Iyana                     Burlington T          88-05 
 10    612 Welsh, Kelsey                    Rancocas Val          87-04 
 11    555 Riggins, Tionna                  Pennsauken H          85-05 
 12    716 Lynch, Esperanza                 Willingboro           80-05 
 13    706 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro           78-09 
 14    428 Ma'a, Blessing                   Northern Bur          78-07 
 15    331 Burt, Katherine                  Moorestown H          77-00 
 16    349 Weinstein, Hannah                Moorestown H          73-01 
 17    547 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja              Pennsauken H          67-03 
 18    548 Jones, Kylei                     Pennsauken H          60-00 
 19    447 Zdybel, Kaitlyn                  Northern Bur             ND 
 20    444 Wright, Nathina                  Northern Bur             ND 
 21    427 Livingston, Jasmine              Northern Bur             ND 
 22    347 Valenzuela, Elena                Moorestown H             ND 
 
Event 70  Boys Discus Throw Patriot Liberty (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    635 Mirabelli, Nickolas              Rancocas Val         155-08 
  2    749 Lewis III, Emmanuel              Willingboro          147-07 
  3    640 Pilawski, Christian              Rancocas Val         142-04 
  4    624 Hood, McQuain                    Rancocas Val         133-06 
  5    619 Eadric, Jesse                    Rancocas Val         132-05 
  6    562 Flemimg, Josh                    Pennsauken H         113-07 
  7    560 Carter, Arthur                   Pennsauken H         113-00 
  8    755 Reed, Gregory                    Willingboro          108-02 
  9    363 Krasnigor, Wylee                 Moorestown H         107-06 
 10    470 Sampson, Gabriel                 Northern Bur         106-00 
 11    577 Tyson, Briheem                   Pennsauken H         105-00 
 12    371 Shenot, Michael                  Moorestown H         103-10 
 13    737 Everette, Aaron                  Willingboro           95-09 
 14     73 Adjei, Joseph                    Burlington T          85-11 
 15     93 Michael, Taariq                  Burlington T          72-10 
 16     87 Mangala, Bhargav                 Burlington T          70-05 
 17    110 Stallings, Joshua                Burlington T          67-01 
 18    732 Deen, Azeem                      Willingboro           66-05 
 19    455 Gephart, Sam                     Northern Bur             ND 
 
Event 71  Girls Javelin Throw Patriot Liberty (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    547 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja              Pennsauken H         104-06 
  2     67 Palmer, Alana                    Burlington T          93-00 
  3    592 Halpin, Antoinette               Rancocas Val          90-11 
  4     71 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah          Burlington T          90-00 
  5     53 Abbruzzese, Sabrina              Burlington T          88-08 
  6    428 Ma'a, Blessing                   Northern Bur          87-07 
  7     61 Jones, Iyana                     Burlington T          85-08 
  8    327 Basara, Emily                    Moorestown H          85-02 
  9    605 Schultz, Ella                    Rancocas Val          84-00 
 10    607 Steff, Melanie                   Rancocas Val          82-06 
 11    598 Owens, Myla                      Rancocas Val          75-04 
 12    444 Wright, Nathina                  Northern Bur          73-06 
 13    716 Lynch, Esperanza                 Willingboro           71-03 
 14    706 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro           68-03 
 15    712 Higgs, Lynda                     Willingboro           67-11 
 16    331 Burt, Katherine                  Moorestown H          64-04 
 17    551 Parker, Kamille                  Pennsauken H          60-03 
 18    443 Workman, Alexandra               Northern Bur          59-09 
 19    545 Dyer, Amani                      Pennsauken H          54-07 
 20    713 Hughes, Gloria                   Willingboro              ND 
 21    412 Adomako, Elizabeth               Northern Bur             ND 
 22    345 Roberts, Rebecca                 Moorestown H             ND 
 23    427 Livingston, Jasmine              Northern Bur             ND 
 
Event 72  Boys Javelin Throw Patriot Liberty (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    635 Mirabelli, Nickolas              Rancocas Val         220-10 
  2    455 Gephart, Sam                     Northern Bur         161-01 
  3    751 Murray, Nasir                    Willingboro          149-00 
  4    624 Hood, McQuain                    Rancocas Val         148-10 
  5    742 Green, Trae                      Willingboro          148-04 
  6    374 Weissman, Steven                 Moorestown H         135-01 
  7    753 Nah, Albert                      Willingboro          128-03 
  8    466 Morrow, Brett                    Northern Bur         120-00 
  9    575 Rodriguez, Alejandro             Pennsauken H         112-00 
 10    579 weaver, chris                    Pennsauken H         110-00 
 11     97 Odenbaku, Jamari                 Burlington T         101-06 
 12    364 Liu, Brian                       Moorestown H         100-03 
 13    572 Nguyen, Lenny                    Pennsauken H          99-00 
 14     73 Adjei, Joseph                    Burlington T          84-06 
 15     93 Michael, Taariq                  Burlington T          82-11 
 16     79 Burtnett, Sean                   Burlington T             ND 
 17    641 Rivera, Aaron                    Rancocas Val             ND 
 
Event 73  Girls Shot Put Patriot Liberty (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    547 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja              Pennsauken H       38-10.50 
  2    717 Marshall, Jeneatha               Willingboro        35-00.00 
  3     52 Abbruzzese, Gianna               Burlington T       33-08.25 
  4     69 Reuben, Jocelyn                  Burlington T       33-00.25 
  5    607 Steff, Melanie                   Rancocas Val       30-08.50 
  6    444 Wright, Nathina                  Northern Bur       30-05.25 
  7     57 Crawford-Groom, Khrista          Burlington T       30-02.00 
  8     61 Jones, Iyana                     Burlington T       29-11.00 
  9    613 Wood, Amayah                     Rancocas Val       29-04.75 
 10    716 Lynch, Esperanza                 Willingboro        29-03.00 
 11    589 Foote, Philycia                  Rancocas Val       28-07.00 
 12    591 Glover, Diamond                  Rancocas Val       28-06.75 
 13    706 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro        28-06.50 
 14    555 Riggins, Tionna                  Pennsauken H       28-00.25 
 15    551 Parker, Kamille                  Pennsauken H       27-04.00 
 16    349 Weinstein, Hannah                Moorestown H       26-06.50 
 17    331 Burt, Katherine                  Moorestown H       25-07.00 
 18    441 Vigorito, Jenna                  Northern Bur       25-00.00 
 19     67 Palmer, Alana                    Burlington T       24-06.00 
 20    447 Zdybel, Kaitlyn                  Northern Bur       23-07.25 
 21    427 Livingston, Jasmine              Northern Bur             ND 
 22    328 Bernstein, Isabella              Moorestown H             ND 
 23    432 Norway, Carsyn                   Northern Bur             ND 
 24    428 Ma'a, Blessing                   Northern Bur             ND 
 
Event 74  Boys Shot Put Patriot Liberty (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    619 Eadric, Jesse                    Rancocas Val       50-11.00 
  2    648 Wakefield, Darrius               Rancocas Val       45-00.00 
  3    560 Carter, Arthur                   Pennsauken H       43-11.00 
  4    739 Gibson, Isaiah                   Willingboro        42-06.25 
  5    632 Mangotra, Kartik                 Rancocas Val       42-03.00 
  6    561 Collins, Jordan                  Pennsauken H       41-00.50 
  7    640 Pilawski, Christian              Rancocas Val       40-11.25 
  8    738 Ford, Elijah                     Willingboro        40-08.50 
  9    455 Gephart, Sam                     Northern Bur       40-00.00 
 10    726 Allen, Deonte                    Willingboro        39-04.75 
 11    730 Cordero, Magdiel                 Willingboro        39-01.25 
 12     95 Moore, Khalil                    Burlington T       37-11.00 
 13    450 Austin, Edward                   Northern Bur       36-10.25 
 14    562 Flemimg, Josh                    Pennsauken H       36-08.00 
 15    761 Thompson, Nyle                   Willingboro        36-01.25 
 16    355 Denmark, Ryan                    Moorestown H       35-10.50 
 17    108 Small, Ishmaiah                  Burlington T       33-07.00 
 18     80 Ellzy, Jordan                    Burlington T       30-02.00 
 19    110 Stallings, Joshua                Burlington T       25-08.75 
 20    365 Liu, Wesley                      Moorestown H             ND 
 21     77 Blackwell, Jalyn                 Burlington T             ND 
 
Event 76  Boys High Jump Freedom Freedom (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    682 Morton, Jeanquai                 Riverside HS        6-04.00 
  2    504 Harris, Taj                      Palmyra HS          6-02.00 
  3    494 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS          6-02.00 
  4    509 McKoy, Steven                    Palmyra HS          6-02.00 
  5    686 Stockton, Alex                   Riverside HS        5-10.00 
  6    404 O'Donnell, Richard               New Egypt HS        5-10.00 
  7    506 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS          5-08.00 
  8    408 Pavljuk, Alex                    New Egypt HS        5-02.00 
  9    245 Connelly, Cole                   Florence Twp             NH 
 10    246 Emery, Jason                     Florence Twp             NH 
 
Event 77  Girls High Jump Freedom Freedom (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    229 Korinko, Jenna                   Florence Twp        4-08.00 
  2    663 Pleva, Jaison Ashley             Riverside HS        4-08.00 
  3    486 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS          4-06.00 
  4    477 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          4-06.00 
  5    666 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS        4-06.00 
  6    478 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS          4-06.00 
  7    384 Guzzardo, Gabriella              New Egypt HS        4-04.00 
  8    390 Staub, Kylie                     New Egypt HS        4-02.00 
  9    380 Dreher, Grace                    New Egypt HS        4-02.00 
 10    492 Taylor, Ashanti                  Palmyra HS               NH 
 11    697 Queen, Jada                      Trenton Cath             NH 
 12    238 Smith, Sophia                    Florence Twp             NH 
 
Event 78  Boys Pole Vault Freedom Freedom (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    669 Combs, Michael                   Riverside HS       11-00.00 
  2    680 Monteiro, Michael                Riverside HS       11-00.00 
  3    672 Esposito, Caleb                  Riverside HS        9-06.00 
  4    497 Brett, Liam                      Palmyra HS          9-06.00 
  5    508 McCarron, Pat                    Palmyra HS          9-00.00 
  6    393 Allen, Joshua                    New Egypt HS        8-00.00 
  7    510 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS          8-00.00 
  8    399 Cristman, Bryce                  New Egypt HS        8-00.00 
  9    403 Maurath, Brian                   New Egypt HS        8-00.00 
 10    502 Fort, Joseph                     Palmyra HS               NH 
 
Event 79  Girls Pole Vault Freedom Freedom (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    224 Hines, Macenzie                  Florence Twp        7-06.00 
  2    477 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          7-06.00 
  3    660 Jiminez, Zissy                   Riverside HS             NH 
  4    489 Scott, Maura                     Palmyra HS               NH 
  5    654 Boyington, Ayzelin               Riverside HS             NH 
  6    655 Combs, Larissa                   Riverside HS             NH 
 
Event 80  Boys Long Jump Freedom Freedom (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    504 Harris, Taj                      Palmyra HS         22-06.00 
  2    677 Johnson, Jody                    Riverside HS       20-08.00 
  3    682 Morton, Jeanquai                 Riverside HS       20-06.50 
  4    700 Diagouraga, Mohamed              Trenton Cath       20-03.50 
  5    404 O'Donnell, Richard               New Egypt HS       20-01.00 
  6    698 Boima, Masfort                   Trenton Cath       20-00.25 
  7    506 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS         19-04.00 
  8    409 Sempervive, Chase                New Egypt HS       18-08.00 
  9    509 McKoy, Steven                    Palmyra HS         18-06.00 
 10    408 Pavljuk, Alex                    New Egypt HS       17-11.00 
 11    256 Pacini, Mark                     Florence Twp       17-08.50 
 12    495 Bailey, Deondre                  Palmyra HS         16-02.00 
 13    244 Amons, Larry                     Florence Twp             ND 
 14    245 Connelly, Cole                   Florence Twp             ND 
 15    254 Muehleisen, Thomas               Florence Twp             ND 
 16    679 Lewis, Jordan                    Riverside HS             ND 
 
Event 81  Girls Long Jump Freedom Freedom (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    692 Godfrey, Aniya                   Trenton Cath       16-06.00 
  2    666 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS       15-03.00 
  3    486 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS         14-09.00 
  4    380 Dreher, Grace                    New Egypt HS       14-06.00 
  5     45 Bruton-Moore, Rahshaya           Burlington C       14-06.00 
  6    384 Guzzardo, Gabriella              New Egypt HS       14-04.00 
  7    651 Adofo-Boamah, Erica              Riverside HS       14-03.75 
  8    390 Staub, Kylie                     New Egypt HS       14-02.00 
  9    238 Smith, Sophia                    Florence Twp       13-09.50 
 10    240 Vincent, Kayla                   Florence Twp       13-08.75 
 11    477 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS         13-05.00 
 12    483 Haynes, Siani                    Palmyra HS         13-02.50 
 13    658 Frazier, Siani                   Riverside HS       11-07.50 
 14    492 Taylor, Ashanti                  Palmyra HS               ND 
 15    229 Korinko, Jenna                   Florence Twp             ND 
 16    221 Daly, Emily                      Florence Twp             ND 
 
Event 82  Boys Triple Jump Freedom Freedom (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    504 Harris, Taj                      Palmyra HS         45-06.00 
  2    686 Stockton, Alex                   Riverside HS       43-02.00 
  3    700 Diagouraga, Mohamed              Trenton Cath       43-00.50 
  4    676 Harris, Emmanuel                 Riverside HS       41-09.00 
  5    698 Boima, Masfort                   Trenton Cath       41-05.50 
  6    677 Johnson, Jody                    Riverside HS       40-08.00 
  7    404 O'Donnell, Richard               New Egypt HS       40-00.00 
  8    506 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS         39-03.00 
  9    408 Pavljuk, Alex                    New Egypt HS       38-00.00 
 10    245 Connelly, Cole                   Florence Twp             ND 
 11    254 Muehleisen, Thomas               Florence Twp             ND 
 12    509 McKoy, Steven                    Palmyra HS               ND 
 
Event 83  Girls Triple Jump Freedom Freedom (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    695 Maddox, Wisdom                   Trenton Cath       33-08.25 
  2    663 Pleva, Jaison Ashley             Riverside HS       33-02.00 
  3    666 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS       33-00.25 
  4    384 Guzzardo, Gabriella              New Egypt HS       31-11.00 
  5    380 Dreher, Grace                    New Egypt HS       31-07.50 
  6    390 Staub, Kylie                     New Egypt HS       31-02.00 
  7    478 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS         30-11.00 
  8    658 Frazier, Siani                   Riverside HS       25-07.00 
  9    221 Daly, Emily                      Florence Twp       25-06.25 
 10    222 Evci, Duygu                      Florence Twp       22-11.00 
 11    240 Vincent, Kayla                   Florence Twp             ND 
 12    483 Haynes, Siani                    Palmyra HS               ND 
 13    229 Korinko, Jenna                   Florence Twp             ND 
 
Event 84  Boys Discus Throw Freedom Freedom (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    398 Clara, Sebastian                 New Egypt HS         108-06 
  2    687 Tillinghast, Pat                 Riverside HS         105-00 
  3    400 Enriquez, Jamie                  New Egypt HS          97-00 
  4    683 Moyer, Anthony                   Riverside HS          94-06 
  5    258 Pirolli, Jonah                   Florence Twp          90-00 
  6    670 De Lima, Johnnie                 Riverside HS          89-00 
  7    410 Stroehlein, Robert               New Egypt HS          87-01 
  8    250 Kleindienst, Justin              Florence Twp          84-10 
  9    498 Chapman, Cameron                 Palmyra HS            79-09 
 10    493 Andrus, Giovanni                 Palmyra HS            75-04 
 11    512 Vivian, Davonte                  Palmyra HS            62-00 
 12    703 Rivera, Ethan                    Trenton Cath             ND 
 13    705 Spinden, Chris                   Trenton Cath             ND 
 14    499 DeGeorge, Matt                   Palmyra HS               ND 
 15    699 Bryant, Najee                    Trenton Cath             ND 
 16    247 Fisher, Trey                     Florence Twp             ND 
 17    500 Dubas, Matt                      Palmyra HS               ND 
 
Event 85  Girls Discus Throw Freedom Freedom (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    476 Adams, Julia                     Palmyra HS            82-04 
  2    391 Stryker, Jordan                  New Egypt HS          81-00 
  3    652 Augusto, Natalie                 Riverside HS          76-02 
  4    241 Wescott, Janie                   Florence Twp          73-03 
  5    389 Olivera, Jasmine                 New Egypt HS          69-00 
  6    378 Biesiada, Gabby                  New Egypt HS          68-00 
  7    668 Starke, Riley                    Riverside HS          63-00 
  8    667 Starke, Erin                     Riverside HS          62-08 
  9    235 Ramirez, Jade                    Florence Twp          62-04 
 10    227 Jusino, Taylor                   Florence Twp          50-08 
 11    490 Shover, Elizabeth                Palmyra HS               ND 
 12    694 Labissierra, Angie               Trenton Cath             ND 
 13    482 Garcia, Alejandra                Palmyra HS               ND 
 14    488 Sacca, Kate                      Palmyra HS               ND 
 15    697 Queen, Jada                      Trenton Cath             ND 
 
Event 86  Boys Javelin Throw Freedom Freedom (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    257 Pirolli, Christopher             Florence Twp         125-11 
  2    402 Martinez, Josh                   New Egypt HS         120-03 
  3    512 Vivian, Davonte                  Palmyra HS           116-09 
  4    680 Monteiro, Michael                Riverside HS         115-05 
  5    400 Enriquez, Jamie                  New Egypt HS         113-00 
  6    250 Kleindienst, Justin              Florence Twp         102-04 
  7    411 Thompson, Lucas                  New Egypt HS         102-00 
  8    674 Gottlieb, Brandon                Riverside HS         100-10 
  9    262 Williams, Matthew                Florence Twp         100-02 
 10    683 Moyer, Anthony                   Riverside HS         100-01 
 11    499 DeGeorge, Matt                   Palmyra HS               ND 
 12    511 Smyth, Joseph                    Palmyra HS               ND 
 13    507 Jones, Curtis                    Palmyra HS               ND 
 14    705 Spinden, Chris                   Trenton Cath             ND 
 
Event 87  Girls Javelin Throw Freedom Freedom (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    242 Wuelfing, Alexia                 Florence Twp          93-03 
  2     48 Tibbs, Alexis                    Burlington C          90-05 
  3    652 Augusto, Natalie                 Riverside HS          83-05 
  4    378 Biesiada, Gabby                  New Egypt HS          70-00 
  5    235 Ramirez, Jade                    Florence Twp          69-09 
  6    389 Olivera, Jasmine                 New Egypt HS          68-00 
  7    379 Bock, Ashlynn                    New Egypt HS          65-00 
  8    653 Bartlett, Alexis                 Riverside HS          61-04 
  9    659 Furniss, Grace                   Riverside HS          58-05 
 10    488 Sacca, Kate                      Palmyra HS            52-02 
 11    476 Adams, Julia                     Palmyra HS            37-09 
 12    690 Boyer, Felissah                  Trenton Cath             ND 
 13    697 Queen, Jada                      Trenton Cath             ND 
 14    490 Shover, Elizabeth                Palmyra HS               ND 
 
Event 88  Boys Shot Put Freedom Freedom (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    247 Fisher, Trey                     Florence Twp       45-03.00 
  2    501 Flores, Luke                     Palmyra HS         38-09.00 
  3    398 Clara, Sebastian                 New Egypt HS       38-00.00 
  4    512 Vivian, Davonte                  Palmyra HS         37-05.25 
  5    699 Bryant, Najee                    Trenton Cath       36-07.25 
  6    677 Johnson, Jody                    Riverside HS       36-04.25 
  7    257 Pirolli, Christopher             Florence Twp       34-07.50 
  8    687 Tillinghast, Pat                 Riverside HS       33-08.00 
  9    670 De Lima, Johnnie                 Riverside HS       31-08.00 
 10    396 Cheung, Ryan                     New Egypt HS       30-00.00 
 11    411 Thompson, Lucas                  New Egypt HS       29-00.00 
 12    703 Rivera, Ethan                    Trenton Cath             ND 
 13    256 Pacini, Mark                     Florence Twp             ND 
 14    500 Dubas, Matt                      Palmyra HS               ND 
 15    498 Chapman, Cameron                 Palmyra HS               ND 
 
Event 89  Girls Shot Put Freedom Freedom (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    476 Adams, Julia                     Palmyra HS         29-11.75 
  2    241 Wescott, Janie                   Florence Twp       29-04.00 
  3    385 Hammer, Meghan                   New Egypt HS       26-07.25 
  4    668 Starke, Riley                    Riverside HS       26-02.00 
  5    490 Shover, Elizabeth                Palmyra HS         25-11.00 
  6    488 Sacca, Kate                      Palmyra HS         25-10.00 
  7    652 Augusto, Natalie                 Riverside HS       24-11.00 
  8    391 Stryker, Jordan                  New Egypt HS       23-07.50 
  9    231 McKenzie, Kierra                 Florence Twp       23-07.00 
 10    389 Olivera, Jasmine                 New Egypt HS       23-00.00 
 11    659 Furniss, Grace                   Riverside HS       22-03.00 
 12    483 Haynes, Siani                    Palmyra HS               ND 
 13    696 Parks, Sanaa                     Trenton Cath             ND 
 14    694 Labissierra, Angie               Trenton Cath             ND 
 
Event 90  Boys High Jump Liberty Patriot (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    309 Everwine, Chad                   Maple Shade         5-10.00 
  2    158 Raymond, Rashad                  Cinnaminson         5-08.00 
  3     41 Williams, Jeffrey                Bordentown R        5-06.00 
  4    170 Wong, Anthony                    Cinnaminson         5-04.00 
  5    155 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson         5-04.00 
  6    165 Volcy, Kyle                      Cinnaminson         5-04.00 
  7    312 Klemm, Joe                       Maple Shade         5-04.00 
  8    149 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson         5-04.00 
  9    163 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson         5-02.00 
 10     26 Hampton, Norel                   Bordentown R             NH 
 11     20 AmanKwahn, Ethan                 Bordentown R             NH 
 12    214 Palmer-Smith, Nysir              Delran HS                NH 
 
Event 91  Girls High Jump Liberty Patriot (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Logiudice, Marissa               Bordentown R        5-00.00 
  2    181 Hamliton, Taylor                 Delran HS           4-08.00 
  3    132 Sills, Shelby                    Cinnaminson         4-08.00 
  4    177 Coldren, Kendal                  Delran HS           4-06.00 
  5     11 Santiago, Ciara                  Bordentown R        4-06.00 
  6    120 Fest, Taylor                     Cinnaminson         4-06.00 
  7    291 Jones, Ashly                     Maple Shade         4-04.00 
  8    196 Turhan, Serra                    Delran HS           4-04.00 
  9    288 Buchman, Rebecca                 Maple Shade         4-02.00 
 10    119 Evans, Julia                     Cinnaminson              NH 
 
Event 92  Boys Pole Vault Liberty Patriot (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    322 Rivera, Mateo                    Maple Shade         9-00.00 
  2    144 Elder, Nick                      Cinnaminson         8-00.00 
  3    303 Bryant, Matthew                  Maple Shade         8-00.00 
  4    157 Portley, Brian                   Cinnaminson         7-00.00 
  5    145 Foy, Jamir                       Cinnaminson         7-00.00 
  6    203 Hamlin, Cole                     Delran HS                NH 
 
Event 93  Girls Pole Vault Liberty Patriot (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    180 Gravante, Hannah                 Delran HS           8-06.00 
  2    128 Painter, Brooke                  Cinnaminson         8-00.00 
  3    182 Henry, Karly                     Delran HS           7-06.00 
  4    125 Koukoski, Casey                  Cinnaminson         7-00.00 
  5    127 O'Malley, Mary                   Cinnaminson         7-00.00 
  6    123 Kaiser, Devon                    Cinnaminson         7-00.00 
  7    119 Evans, Julia                     Cinnaminson         7-00.00 
  8    187 Koger, Tosalyn                   Delran HS           7-00.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Long Jump Liberty Patriot (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    155 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson        21-04.00 
  2    537 White, Larry                     Pemberton Tw       19-06.00 
  3    168 Williams, Jahsir                 Cinnaminson        19-06.00 
  4    309 Everwine, Chad                   Maple Shade        18-11.00 
  5    150 Howard, Chad                     Cinnaminson        18-09.00 
  6    214 Palmer-Smith, Nysir              Delran HS          18-02.00 
  7    149 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson        18-00.00 
  8    161 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson        17-00.00 
  9     29 Mendez, Jacquey                  Bordentown R       16-11.75 
 10     42 Yeboah, Gilbert                  Bordentown R       16-06.00 
 11    154 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson        16-05.25 
 12    539 Wilson, Christian                Pemberton Tw       15-00.00 
 13    271 Asis, Mateo                      Holy Cross H             ND 
 14    219 Ucheya, Kesan                    Delran HS                ND 
 15    215 Savage, Randy                    Delran HS                ND 
 16    273 Cook, Miles                      Holy Cross H             ND 
 
Event 95  Girls Long Jump Liberty Patriot (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    121 Flynn, Fiona                     Cinnaminson        16-08.75 
  2    136 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson        16-06.25 
  3    263 Darata, Rachel                   Holy Cross H       15-06.50 
  4    132 Sills, Shelby                    Cinnaminson        14-10.00 
  5    518 Fernandez, Christine             Pemberton Tw       14-07.50 
  6    285 Bearden, Victoria                Maple Shade        14-03.75 
  7    515 Beachman, Jordan                 Pemberton Tw       14-03.50 
  8    113 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson        13-08.00 
  9    175 Baker, Lydia                     Delran HS          13-05.75 
 10    193 Sloan, McKenna                   Delran HS          13-05.75 
 11    188 Mesisca, Kaitlyn                 Delran HS          13-00.00 
 12    294 Olesky, Brionna                  Maple Shade        12-03.75 
 13    120 Fest, Taylor                     Cinnaminson        12-03.00 
 14    288 Buchman, Rebecca                 Maple Shade        12-02.00 
 15     11 Santiago, Ciara                  Bordentown R             ND 
 16      6 Logiudice, Marissa               Bordentown R             ND 
 
Event 96  Boys Triple Jump Liberty Patriot (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    537 White, Larry                     Pemberton Tw       41-10.50 
  2    158 Raymond, Rashad                  Cinnaminson        38-02.00 
  3    155 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson        38-00.00 
  4     42 Yeboah, Gilbert                  Bordentown R       37-05.25 
  5    168 Williams, Jahsir                 Cinnaminson        36-00.00 
  6    165 Volcy, Kyle                      Cinnaminson        36-00.00 
  7    154 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson        35-02.00 
  8    273 Cook, Miles                      Holy Cross H             ND 
  9     29 Mendez, Jacquey                  Bordentown R             ND 
 10    215 Savage, Randy                    Delran HS                ND 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Liberty Patriot (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    121 Flynn, Fiona                     Cinnaminson        34-09.50 
  2    263 Darata, Rachel                   Holy Cross H       33-03.25 
  3    285 Bearden, Victoria                Maple Shade        32-01.25 
  4    522 Lemons, Makaylah                 Pemberton Tw       32-00.50 
  5    135 Tumelty, Maura                   Cinnaminson        31-04.75 
  6    188 Mesisca, Kaitlyn                 Delran HS          29-08.75 
  7    193 Sloan, McKenna                   Delran HS          29-05.00 
  8    294 Olesky, Brionna                  Maple Shade        28-09.50 
  9    177 Coldren, Kendal                  Delran HS          28-08.00 
 10    120 Fest, Taylor                     Cinnaminson        28-05.75 
 11    117 Derry, Halle                     Cinnaminson        27-03.25 
 12     10 Reeves, Aja                      Bordentown R             ND 
 13     13 Tarawali, Johnvia                Bordentown R             ND 
 
Event 98  Boys Discus Throw Liberty Patriot (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    151 Kobolak, Kamron                  Cinnaminson          155-08 
  2    140 Adams, Luke                      Cinnaminson          155-06 
  3    220 White, Tati                      Delran HS            139-04 
  4    153 Leibfried, Kai                   Cinnaminson          118-04 
  5    533 McCall, Joshua                   Pemberton Tw         105-00 
  6    162 Spence, Shane                    Cinnaminson          100-00 
  7    169 Willis, Greg                     Cinnaminson           99-02 
  8     28 Marino, Antonio                  Bordentown R          94-04 
  9    325 Valeanu, Cosmin                  Maple Shade           91-08 
 10     21 Cook, Ryan                       Bordentown R          89-00 
 11    201 Grozozowski, Anthony             Delran HS             85-09 
 12    538 Williams, Jared                  Pemberton Tw          85-00 
 13    534 Ray, Alexander                   Pemberton Tw          84-03 
 14    305 Conover, Hunter                  Maple Shade           82-08 
 15     30 Montalvo, Anthony                Bordentown R          80-07 
 16    199 Depenbrock, Brendan              Delran HS             72-01 
 17     31 Muller, Andrew                   Bordentown R             ND 
 18     22 Davis, Elijah                    Bordentown R             ND 
 19     35 Reames, Matt                     Bordentown R             ND 
 
Event 99  Girls Discus Throw Liberty Patriot (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      8 Oguonu, Kasi                     Bordentown R         124-05 
  2    124 Keck, Elena                      Cinnaminson          103-09 
  3     10 Reeves, Aja                      Bordentown R         100-01 
  4    171 Adorno, Haylee                   Delran HS             96-04 
  5      5 Jackman, Jillian                 Bordentown R       93-07.50 
  6    116 Antico, Amanda                   Cinnaminson           87-01 
  7    292 Mancini, Tara                    Maple Shade           85-08 
  8    198 Welcome, Brianna                 Delran HS             84-09 
  9    301 Steele, Jahni                    Maple Shade           82-07 
 10    516 Belton, Jazmin                   Pemberton Tw          75-10 
 11    517 Champion, Kaitlin                Pemberton Tw          75-00 
 12    286 Booth, Gabby                     Maple Shade           74-10 
 13    125 Koukoski, Casey                  Cinnaminson           72-00 
 14    184 Jeffers, Daneya                  Delran HS             70-00 
 15    526 Storaci, Maria                   Pemberton Tw          64-00 
 16    299 Roman, Laryssa                   Maple Shade           63-11 
 17    265 Donachie, Bridget                Holy Cross H             ND 
 18    126 Mineri, Sara                     Cinnaminson              ND 
 19    133 Southerland, Tianni              Cinnaminson              ND 
 
Event 100  Boys Javelin Throw Liberty Patriot (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    279 Malone, Jonathan                 Holy Cross H         157-11 
  2    313 Klemm, Matt                      Maple Shade          130-01 
  3    140 Adams, Luke                      Cinnaminson          130-00 
  4    309 Everwine, Chad                   Maple Shade          130-00 
  5    169 Willis, Greg                     Cinnaminson          129-00 
  6    162 Spence, Shane                    Cinnaminson          117-11 
  7     28 Marino, Antonio                  Bordentown R         117-01 
  8    199 Depenbrock, Brendan              Delran HS            113-09 
  9    201 Grozozowski, Anthony             Delran HS            112-10 
 10    218 Sundermier, Joseph               Delran HS            109-03 
 11    166 Walton, Luke                     Cinnaminson          105-08 
 12     37 Salera, Joe                      Bordentown R         102-08 
 13    534 Ray, Alexander                   Pemberton Tw          86-05 
 14     30 Montalvo, Anthony                Bordentown R          65-10 
 15     21 Cook, Ryan                       Bordentown R             ND 
 16     22 Davis, Elijah                    Bordentown R             ND 
 17    307 Deasis, Ed                       Maple Shade              ND 
 18    278 Kane, Brendan                    Holy Cross H             ND 
 19    280 Nielsen, William                 Holy Cross H             ND 
 20     31 Muller, Andrew                   Bordentown R             ND 
 
Event 101  Girls Javelin Throw Liberty Patriot (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    116 Antico, Amanda                   Cinnaminson          109-02 
  2    270 Parise, Brianna                  Holy Cross H         101-01 
  3    172 Aguanno, Jessica                 Delran HS             96-08 
  4     10 Reeves, Aja                      Bordentown R          95-10 
  5    122 Harrell, Christina               Cinnaminson           94-11 
  6      9 Pierson, Bailey                  Bordentown R          90-09 
  7    177 Coldren, Kendal                  Delran HS             87-10 
  8    173 Aguanno, Madison                 Delran HS             83-11 
  9    517 Champion, Kaitlin                Pemberton Tw          82-09 
 10    286 Booth, Gabby                     Maple Shade           72-03 
 11    300 Sanabria-Bareiro, Cecilia        Maple Shade           71-00 
 12    124 Keck, Elena                      Cinnaminson           49-07 
 13    129 Pease, Kiera                     Cinnaminson              ND 
 14    133 Southerland, Tianni              Cinnaminson              ND 
 15    265 Donachie, Bridget                Holy Cross H             ND 
 16      3 Conover, Ciara                   Bordentown R             ND 
 17    126 Mineri, Sara                     Cinnaminson              ND 
 18    266 Gebhardt, Bevan                  Holy Cross H             ND 
 
Event 102  Boys Shot Put Liberty Patriot (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    151 Kobolak, Kamron                  Cinnaminson        58-01.00 
  2    220 White, Tati                      Delran HS          45-08.00 
  3    166 Walton, Luke                     Cinnaminson        42-10.00 
  4    153 Leibfried, Kai                   Cinnaminson        40-11.00 
  5    308 Deibert, Evan                    Maple Shade        40-01.00 
  6    169 Willis, Greg                     Cinnaminson        38-00.00 
  7    325 Valeanu, Cosmin                  Maple Shade        36-03.50 
  8    162 Spence, Shane                    Cinnaminson        35-11.50 
  9    533 McCall, Joshua                   Pemberton Tw       35-04.50 
 10    201 Grozozowski, Anthony             Delran HS          34-10.50 
 11     28 Marino, Antonio                  Bordentown R       34-04.00 
 12    538 Williams, Jared                  Pemberton Tw       33-08.75 
 13    147 Gleason, Jonathan                Cinnaminson        32-00.00 
 14     30 Montalvo, Anthony                Bordentown R       29-05.00 
 15     21 Cook, Ryan                       Bordentown R       25-08.25 
 16    272 Beck, Brian                      Holy Cross H             ND 
 17    199 Depenbrock, Brendan              Delran HS                ND 
 18     22 Davis, Elijah                    Bordentown R             ND 
 19    280 Nielsen, William                 Holy Cross H             ND 
 20     31 Muller, Andrew                   Bordentown R             ND 
 21    282 Salami, Terrence                 Holy Cross H             ND 
 22     35 Reames, Matt                     Bordentown R             ND 
 
Event 103  Girls Shot Put Liberty Patriot (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    124 Keck, Elena                      Cinnaminson        32-08.25 
  2      8 Oguonu, Kasi                     Bordentown R       32-02.25 
  3    116 Antico, Amanda                   Cinnaminson        31-01.50 
  4    517 Champion, Kaitlin                Pemberton Tw       30-04.00 
  5    198 Welcome, Brianna                 Delran HS          29-11.00 
  6    516 Belton, Jazmin                   Pemberton Tw       29-09.50 
  7    195 Thompson, Taylor                 Delran HS          29-05.25 
  8    171 Adorno, Haylee                   Delran HS          28-02.00 
  9      5 Jackman, Jillian                 Bordentown R       27-09.75 
 10    301 Steele, Jahni                    Maple Shade        27-00.50 
 11    299 Roman, Laryssa                   Maple Shade        25-05.75 
 12    125 Koukoski, Casey                  Cinnaminson        25-04.25 
 13    292 Mancini, Tara                    Maple Shade        25-04.25 
 14    289 Dougherty, McKenzie              Maple Shade        25-03.00 
 15    526 Storaci, Maria                   Pemberton Tw       25-02.50 
 16      4 Drew, Marissa                    Bordentown R       24-00.25 
 17    265 Donachie, Bridget                Holy Cross H             ND 
 18    133 Southerland, Tianni              Cinnaminson              ND