5/11– Cape May County Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 07:19 AM
                   Cape May County Championships - 5/11/2018                   
                                 Ocean City HS                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     47 Herlihy, Kate                    Middle Twp.         1:11.04 
  2    103 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H        1:11.26 
  3    175 Osborne, Joelle                  Wildwood Cat        1:13.70 
  4     56 Pane, Lindsey                    Middle Twp.         1:16.90 
  5     16 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M        1:16.90 
  6    122 Wyers, Kilie                     Ocean City H        1:20.00 
  7     97 Hanley, Allison                  Ocean City H        1:20.56 
  8     52 Ludman, Dakota                   Middle Twp.         1:22.86 
  9      3 Cruzan, Samantha                 Lower Cape M        1:23.00 
 10      7 Hobbs, Abby                      Lower Cape M        1:24.46 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    163 Zelinski, Matthew                Ocean City H          56.42 
  2    156 Short, Paul (Pj)                 Ocean City H          58.65 
  3     68 Geary, Sean                      Middle Twp.           59.03 
  4    155 Shallcross, Robert               Ocean City H        1:01.94 
  5     73 Harris, Torey                    Middle Twp.         1:03.40 
  6    124 Bailey, Chris                    Ocean City H        1:03.75 
  7     80 Marino, Matt                     Middle Twp.         1:04.50 
  8     24 Black, Dakota                    Lower Cape M        1:06.41 
  9    157 Souto, Henry                     Ocean City H        1:08.00 
 10    208 Marrow, Tieon                    Wildwood HS         1:08.70 
 11    161 Worthington, Niky'               Ocean City H        1:10.00 
 12     32 Mohamed, Ahmed                   Lower Cape M        1:12.90 
 13     33 Mohamed, Omar                    Lower Cape M        1:14.50 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     96 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H          12.30 
  2     44 Gallagher, Caroline              Middle Twp.           12.80 
  3    113 Schmid, Amanda                   Ocean City H          13.10 
  4    117 Troxel, Aila                     Ocean City H          13.20 
  5     57 Pelzer, Emmajah                  Middle Twp.           13.50 
  6    172 Kane, Riley                      Wildwood Cat          13.70 
  7     14 McKeown, Hailey                  Lower Cape M          13.80 
  8     59 Rodriguez, Leonor                Middle Twp.           13.80 
  9    121 Wiltshire, Allison               Ocean City H          13.90 
 10    181 Stuart, Grace                    Wildwood Cat          14.00 
 11      2 Conley, Chloe                    Lower Cape M          14.00 
 12     13 Lynch, Madeline                  Lower Cape M          14.00 
 13    199 Nocho, Mia                       Wildwood HS           14.10 
 14    178 Pfaffman, Elizabeth              Wildwood Cat          14.50 
 15    166 Caso, Mia                        Wildwood Cat          15.00 
 16    171 Inderwies, LaraJo                Wildwood Cat          15.20 
 17    197 Keoughan, Gabrielle              Wildwood HS           15.70 
 18    200 Pappas, Alexis                   Wildwood HS           16.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    189 Fields, Charles                  Wildwood Cat          10.70 
  2    188 Fields, Caleb                    Wildwood Cat          10.80 
  3     78 Loeffler, Seth                   Middle Twp.           10.90 
  4    152 Rolls, Joshua                    Ocean City H          10.97 
  5    140 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H          11.45 
  6    159 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden             Ocean City H          11.83 
  7    147 O'Donoghue, Cian                 Ocean City H          11.86 
  8     86 Walker, Lonnel                   Middle Twp.           11.90 
  9    127 Cochran, Elijah                  Ocean City H          11.95 
 10     70 Giulian, Karl                    Middle Twp.           12.10 
 11     30 Lamar, Darion                    Lower Cape M          12.44 
 12     27 Candeleria, Angel                Lower Cape M          12.48 
 13    183 Brugioni, Lucas                  Wildwood Cat          12.50 
 14    129 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H          12.55 
 15    217 Tassoni, Donato                  Wildwood HS           12.80 
 16    195 Yost, Nathan                     Wildwood Cat          12.90 
 17     23 Bethel, Elijah                   Lower Cape M          12.90 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    118 Weber, Alexa                     Ocean City H        5:13.35 
  2    106 Palmieri, Alexa                  Ocean City H        5:22.00 
  3    198 McCracken, Maddie                Wildwood HS         5:34.69 
  4    180 Sorenson, Julia                  Wildwood Cat        5:36.00 
  5     94 Farr, Brooke                     Ocean City H        5:43.43 
  6     48 Hess, Emily                      Middle Twp.         5:59.38 
  7    175 Osborne, Joelle                  Wildwood Cat        6:06.00 
  8     18 Sanchez, Iris                    Lower Cape M        6:09.38 
  9     46 Haring, Maddie                   Middle Twp.         6:27.90 
 10     61 Sparta, Haley                    Middle Twp.         6:36.68 
 11    174 McIlhenney, Ella                 Wildwood Cat        6:44.00 
 12    177 Peters, Sophie                   Wildwood Cat        6:45.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    154 Schmeizer, Jesse                 Ocean City H        4:27.36 
  2     22 Berger, Will                     Lower Cape M        4:34.62 
  3    136 Greene, Korey                    Ocean City H        4:44.51 
  4    218 Zaccaria, Leo                    Wildwood HS         4:44.83 
  5    190 Johnson, Christopher             Wildwood Cat        4:50.00 
  6    134 Gooden, Steven                   Ocean City H        4:50.64 
  7    209 McAllister, Dennis               Wildwood HS         4:50.94 
  8    128 Conte, Anthony                   Ocean City H        4:57.97 
  9    187 Feria, Erick                     Wildwood Cat        5:01.00 
 10    158 Tarr, Drew                       Ocean City H        5:01.56 
 11    203 Fitzsimons, Liam                 Wildwood HS         5:16.48 
 12    186 Denham, Cameron                  Wildwood Cat        5:23.00 
 13    141 Kramer, Luke                     Ocean City H        5:24.76 
 14    204 Franqui, Allen                   Wildwood HS         5:26.91 
 15     35 Solis, Mikey                     Lower Cape M        5:30.00 
 16    192 McIntyre, Cole                   Wildwood Cat        5:31.00 
 17    193 McIntyre, Neil                   Wildwood Cat        5:34.00 
 18     31 Lowe, Frank                      Lower Cape M        5:36.00 
 19     72 Hargest, John                    Middle Twp.         5:40.40 
 20    214 Pruszinski, Noah                 Wildwood HS         5:54.03 
 21    206 Garcia, Pedro                    Wildwood HS         6:05.00 
 22     62 Allen, Connor                    Middle Twp.         6:12.30 
 23     65 Dougherty, Tyler                 Middle Twp.         6:22.90 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     44 Gallagher, Caroline              Middle Twp.           59.05 
  2     98 Hanlon, Erin                     Ocean City H        1:01.70 
  3     91 Burke, Grace                     Ocean City H        1:01.90 
  4     47 Herlihy, Kate                    Middle Twp.         1:04.13 
  5     95 Gereaghty, Megan                 Ocean City H        1:04.30 
  6      1 Adams, Christina                 Lower Cape M        1:05.34 
  7    199 Nocho, Mia                       Wildwood HS         1:06.54 
  8    168 Gray-Rivera, Aliya               Wildwood Cat        1:07.30 
  9     20 Wagner, Alyssa                   Lower Cape M        1:08.00 
 10     56 Pane, Lindsey                    Middle Twp.         1:08.59 
 11      9 Johnson, Veronica                Lower Cape M        1:11.00 
 12    170 Holzer, Emily                    Wildwood Cat        1:13.92 
 13    179 Rogers, Jersey                   Wildwood Cat        1:15.00 
 14    176 Peters, Rosie                    Wildwood Cat        1:19.50 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     66 Freeman, Jalen                   Middle Twp.           49.90 
  2    163 Zelinski, Matthew                Ocean City H          50.58 
  3    185 Coyle, Rakim                     Wildwood Cat          50.63 
  4    152 Rolls, Joshua                    Ocean City H          52.71 
  5    164 Zellers, Sean                    Ocean City H          53.03 
  6    129 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H          53.98 
  7     77 Lamb, Eric                       Middle Twp.           56.00 
  8    202 Cripps, Zachary                  Wildwood HS           56.70 
  9    127 Cochran, Elijah                  Ocean City H          57.82 
 10    194 Saul, Aiden                      Wildwood Cat          57.90 
 11    145 Martinez, Armando                Ocean City H          58.66 
 12    205 Fynes, Seamus                    Wildwood HS         1:02.30 
 13     81 McNeal, Charlie                  Middle Twp.         1:04.00 
 14    195 Yost, Nathan                     Wildwood Cat        1:07.04 
 15    183 Brugioni, Lucas                  Wildwood Cat        1:10.10 
 16    211 Mujica, Alex                     Wildwood HS         1:13.10 
 17    215 Sanchez, Erubey                  Wildwood HS              NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    103 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H          16.56 
  2     90 Burgos, Sarah                    Ocean City H          17.90 
  3     16 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M          18.00 
  4     40 Bryan, Kiana                     Middle Twp.           19.00 
  5    101 Johnson, Alexa                   Ocean City H          19.30 
  6     12 Lafferty, Koryn                  Lower Cape M          19.60 
  7      4 Dales, Violet                    Lower Cape M          20.00 
  8     55 Morrow, Kelcie                   Middle Twp.           20.20 
  9    165 Beaulieu, Caitlin                Wildwood Cat          21.00 
 10     43 Elisano, Ava                     Middle Twp.           21.20 
 11    197 Keoughan, Gabrielle              Wildwood HS           22.60 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    140 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H          15.38 
  2     68 Geary, Sean                      Middle Twp.           16.30 
  3    124 Bailey, Chris                    Ocean City H          16.97 
  4    148 Oteri, Nick                      Ocean City H          17.00 
  5    127 Cochran, Elijah                  Ocean City H          17.00 
  6     24 Black, Dakota                    Lower Cape M          18.40 
  7    164 Zellers, Sean                    Ocean City H          19.00 
  8    157 Souto, Henry                     Ocean City H          19.50 
  9    208 Marrow, Tieon                    Wildwood HS           20.40 
 10    201 Collins, Daniel                  Wildwood HS           23.20 
 11     32 Mohamed, Ahmed                   Lower Cape M          24.40 
 12     75 Khant, Min                       Middle Twp.           26.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     89 Baker, Michaela                  Ocean City H        2:16.24 
  2      1 Adams, Christina                 Lower Cape M        2:26.77 
  3    167 Connelly, Erin                   Wildwood Cat        2:33.90 
  4    175 Osborne, Joelle                  Wildwood Cat        2:34.00 
  5    119 White, Kelsey                    Ocean City H        2:35.89 
  6    180 Sorenson, Julia                  Wildwood Cat        2:38.00 
  7    112 Sardy, Emma                      Ocean City H        2:38.00 
  8     48 Hess, Emily                      Middle Twp.         2:44.29 
  9    174 McIlhenney, Ella                 Wildwood Cat        2:58.00 
 10     46 Haring, Maddie                   Middle Twp.         3:06.70 
 11     51 Lemma, Briar Rose                Middle Twp.         3:14.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    156 Short, Paul (Pj)                 Ocean City H        1:59.95 
  2     25 Bowman, Dominic                  Lower Cape M        2:02.74 
  3    154 Schmeizer, Jesse                 Ocean City H        2:03.52 
  4    141 Kramer, Luke                     Ocean City H        2:07.00 
  5    134 Gooden, Steven                   Ocean City H        2:08.00 
  6    129 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H        2:08.00 
  7    137 Greene, Tyler                    Ocean City H        2:09.00 
  8    218 Zaccaria, Leo                    Wildwood HS         2:09.00 
  9    187 Feria, Erick                     Wildwood Cat        2:10.00 
 10    209 McAllister, Dennis               Wildwood HS         2:12.00 
 11    186 Denham, Cameron                  Wildwood Cat        2:17.00 
 12    212 Perez, Alexis                    Wildwood HS         2:26.19 
 13     67 Garcia, Juan                     Middle Twp.         2:28.20 
 14     26 Brooker, Gabriel                 Lower Cape M        2:30.00 
 15     33 Mohamed, Omar                    Lower Cape M        2:35.00 
 16     65 Dougherty, Tyler                 Middle Twp.         2:37.00 
 17    192 McIntyre, Cole                   Wildwood Cat        2:39.00 
 18    193 McIntyre, Neil                   Wildwood Cat        2:42.00 
 19     82 Miller, Cole                     Middle Twp.         3:30.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     44 Gallagher, Caroline              Middle Twp.           26.17 
  2     96 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H          26.30 
  3    117 Troxel, Aila                     Ocean City H          27.70 
  4    113 Schmid, Amanda                   Ocean City H          28.20 
  5     13 Lynch, Madeline                  Lower Cape M          29.00 
  6     14 McKeown, Hailey                  Lower Cape M          29.00 
  7    181 Stuart, Grace                    Wildwood Cat          29.60 
  8    121 Wiltshire, Allison               Ocean City H          29.94 
  9     17 Ridgeway, Emily                  Lower Cape M          30.00 
 10    199 Nocho, Mia                       Wildwood HS           30.00 
 11     57 Pelzer, Emmajah                  Middle Twp.           30.10 
 12    178 Pfaffman, Elizabeth              Wildwood Cat          30.30 
 13    179 Rogers, Jersey                   Wildwood Cat          30.60 
 14     37 Anderson, Safiya                 Middle Twp.           30.87 
 15    166 Caso, Mia                        Wildwood Cat          32.10 
 16    200 Pappas, Alexis                   Wildwood HS           34.10 
 17    171 Inderwies, LaraJo                Wildwood Cat          34.40 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    189 Fields, Charles                  Wildwood Cat          22.26 
  2     78 Loeffler, Seth                   Middle Twp.           22.40 
  3    152 Rolls, Joshua                    Ocean City H          22.42 
  4    188 Fields, Caleb                    Wildwood Cat          23.20 
  5    129 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H          23.50 
  6    185 Coyle, Rakim                     Wildwood Cat          23.50 
  7    164 Zellers, Sean                    Ocean City H          23.80 
  8     77 Lamb, Eric                       Middle Twp.           24.10 
  9    147 O'Donoghue, Cian                 Ocean City H          24.18 
 10     86 Walker, Lonnel                   Middle Twp.           24.50 
 11    155 Shallcross, Robert               Ocean City H          25.00 
 12    157 Souto, Henry                     Ocean City H          25.00 
 13     27 Candeleria, Angel                Lower Cape M          25.87 
 14     23 Bethel, Elijah                   Lower Cape M          26.70 
 15    195 Yost, Nathan                     Wildwood Cat          27.20 
 16     36 Wills, Michael                   Lower Cape M          27.50 
 17    183 Brugioni, Lucas                  Wildwood Cat          27.70 
 
Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    118 Weber, Alexa                     Ocean City H       11:10.80 
  2    104 McLees, Casey                    Ocean City H       11:30.57 
  3    198 McCracken, Maddie                Wildwood HS        11:37.93 
  4    180 Sorenson, Julia                  Wildwood Cat       12:09.00 
  5    105 Millar, Rebecca                  Ocean City H       12:59.70 
  6     18 Sanchez, Iris                    Lower Cape M       13:47.19 
  7    177 Peters, Sophie                   Wildwood Cat       14:39.00 
  8     61 Sparta, Haley                    Middle Twp.        14:47.59 
  9     45 Giulian, Cate                    Middle Twp.        15:25.30 
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    154 Schmeizer, Jesse                 Ocean City H        9:43.85 
  2     22 Berger, Will                     Lower Cape M        9:46.07 
  3    136 Greene, Korey                    Ocean City H       10:00.55 
  4    218 Zaccaria, Leo                    Wildwood HS        10:27.90 
  5    190 Johnson, Christopher             Wildwood Cat       10:33.00 
  6    132 Fabi, Frank                      Ocean City H       10:49.91 
  7    128 Conte, Anthony                   Ocean City H       10:58.24 
  8    203 Fitzsimons, Liam                 Wildwood HS        11:32.00 
  9    192 McIntyre, Cole                   Wildwood Cat       12:15.00 
 10    193 McIntyre, Neil                   Wildwood Cat       12:24.00 
 11     72 Hargest, John                    Middle Twp.        12:35.00 
 12    214 Pruszinski, Noah                 Wildwood HS        13:00.40 
 13    210 Morales, Kevin                   Wildwood HS        13:14.00 
 14     62 Allen, Connor                    Middle Twp.        13:56.00 
 15    153 Sacramento, Erik                 Ocean City H             NT 
 16    141 Kramer, Luke                     Ocean City H             NT 
 17    207 Lopez, Justin                    Wildwood HS              NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   4:18.69 
     1) #89 Baker, Michaela             2) #95 Gereaghty, Megan           
     3) #91 Burke, Grace                4) #112 Sardy, Emma               
     5) #98 Hanlon, Erin                6) #108 Rhodes, Nicole            
  2  Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                            4:39.00 
     1) #175 Osborne, Joelle            2) #179 Rogers, Jersey            
     3) #180 Sorenson, Julia            4) #172 Kane, Riley               
     5) #167 Connelly, Erin             6) #168 Gray-Rivera, Aliya        
     7) #170 Holzer, Emily              8) #181 Stuart, Grace             
  3  Middle Twp. HS  'A'                                  4:43.56 
     1) #56 Pane, Lindsey               2) #52 Ludman, Dakota             
     3) #47 Herlihy, Kate               4) #44 Gallagher, Caroline        
  4  Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                          5:00.00 
     1) #1 Adams, Christina             2) #9 Johnson, Veronica           
     3) #2 Conley, Chloe                4) #20 Wagner, Alyssa             
     5) #3 Cruzan, Samantha             6)                                
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   3:27.18 
     1) #154 Schmeizer, Jesse           2) #164 Zellers, Sean             
     3) #163 Zelinski, Matthew          4) #125 Bergman, Liam             
     5) #155 Shallcross, Robert         6) #129 Conte, Louis              
     7) #137 Greene, Tyler              8) #127 Cochran, Elijah           
  2  Middle Twp. HS  'A'                                  3:46.50 
     1) #66 Freeman, Jalen              2) #68 Geary, Sean                
     3) #77 Lamb, Eric                  4) #73 Harris, Torey              
  3  Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                            4:00.30 
     1) #190 Johnson, Christopher       2) #189 Fields, Charles           
     3) #188 Fields, Caleb              4) #185 Coyle, Rakim              
     5) #194 Saul, Aiden                6) #186 Denham, Cameron           
     7) #187 Feria, Erick               8)                                
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    110 Sacco, Emma                      Ocean City H        5-00.00 
  2     16 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M        4-10.00 
  3     10 Kelleher, Hannah                 Lower Cape M        4-08.00 
  4     93 Carr, Cameryn                    Ocean City H        4-06.00 
  5     19 Simonsen, Katya                  Lower Cape M        4-06.00 
  6     61 Sparta, Haley                    Middle Twp.         4-06.00 
  7     92 Carey, Stephanie                 Ocean City H        4-04.00 
  8     41 Conte, Gia                       Middle Twp.         4-04.00 
  9    115 Sutter, Megan                    Ocean City H        4-02.00 
 10     39 Bostard, Abri                    Middle Twp.         4-02.00 
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    159 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden             Ocean City H        5-10.00 
  2    125 Bergman, Liam                    Ocean City H        5-10.00 
  3     79 Lopez, Pedro                     Middle Twp.         5-06.00 
  4     73 Harris, Torey                    Middle Twp.         5-06.00 
  5    152 Rolls, Joshua                    Ocean City H             NH 
  6    143 MacDonald, Cameron               Ocean City H             NH 
  7     84 Rasolaharison, Dylan             Middle Twp.              NH 
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     39 Bostard, Abri                    Middle Twp.         9-00.00 
  2      6 Gellura, Talia                   Lower Cape M        8-06.00 
  3     47 Herlihy, Kate                    Middle Twp.         7-06.00 
  4    116 Trimble, Francesca               Ocean City H        7-00.00 
  5    120 Willett, Lauren                  Ocean City H        6-06.00 
  6     51 Lemma, Briar Rose                Middle Twp.         6-06.00 
  7    114 Stewart, Birdie                  Ocean City H        6-06.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     83 Nagle, Gary                      Middle Twp.        12-09.25 
  2     80 Marino, Matt                     Middle Twp.        11-06.00 
  3    148 Oteri, Nick                      Ocean City H       11-06.00 
  4    149 Pearce, Aidan                    Ocean City H       10-06.00 
  5     70 Giulian, Karl                    Middle Twp.        10-06.00 
  6     26 Brooker, Gabriel                 Lower Cape M        9-06.00 
  7    160 Williams, Louis                  Ocean City H        8-00.00 
  8    133 Gallagher, Luke                  Ocean City H             NH 
  9    144 Marshello, Joe                   Ocean City H             NH 
 10    124 Bailey, Chris                    Ocean City H             NH 
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     96 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H       17-08.25 
  2    103 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H       16-06.50 
  3    110 Sacco, Emma                      Ocean City H       15-08.25 
  4    113 Schmid, Amanda                   Ocean City H       15-03.25 
  5     16 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M       14-08.00 
  6     12 Lafferty, Koryn                  Lower Cape M       14-07.00 
  7    179 Rogers, Jersey                   Wildwood Cat       14-01.25 
  8      2 Conley, Chloe                    Lower Cape M       13-10.50 
  9     58 Phillips, Kaylei                 Middle Twp.        13-01.25 
 10    197 Keoughan, Gabrielle              Wildwood HS        13-01.00 
 11     40 Bryan, Kiana                     Middle Twp.        12-03.00 
 12     41 Conte, Gia                       Middle Twp.        12-02.50 
 13    172 Kane, Riley                      Wildwood Cat       12-01.75 
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    188 Fields, Caleb                    Wildwood Cat       21-04.00 
  2    185 Coyle, Rakim                     Wildwood Cat       20-10.75 
  3    125 Bergman, Liam                    Ocean City H       20-01.75 
  4     25 Bowman, Dominic                  Lower Cape M       19-09.00 
  5    159 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden             Ocean City H       18-06.50 
  6     24 Black, Dakota                    Lower Cape M       18-03.00 
  7    208 Marrow, Tieon                    Wildwood HS        17-07.00 
  8    217 Tassoni, Donato                  Wildwood HS        17-07.00 
  9     63 Apolinar, John                   Middle Twp.        17-06.50 
 10    140 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H       17-04.50 
 11    183 Brugioni, Lucas                  Wildwood Cat       17-01.25 
 12     71 Grayson, Tom                     Middle Twp.        15-07.50 
 13    195 Yost, Nathan                     Wildwood Cat       15-06.00 
 14     67 Garcia, Juan                     Middle Twp.        14-00.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     96 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H       33-08.00 
  2    110 Sacco, Emma                      Ocean City H       32-08.00 
  3     12 Lafferty, Koryn                  Lower Cape M       29-07.00 
  4     14 McKeown, Hailey                  Lower Cape M       28-11.00 
  5     92 Carey, Stephanie                 Ocean City H       28-02.00 
  6     17 Ridgeway, Emily                  Lower Cape M       28-01.00 
  7     40 Bryan, Kiana                     Middle Twp.        27-05.50 
  8     38 Ayala, Gia                       Middle Twp.        25-01.25 
  9     54 Meltzer, Marlaina                Middle Twp.        24-06.00 
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    125 Bergman, Liam                    Ocean City H       43-03.00 
  2    140 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H       42-03.50 
  3    185 Coyle, Rakim                     Wildwood Cat       41-08.25 
  4     25 Bowman, Dominic                  Lower Cape M       40-09.50 
  5     73 Harris, Torey                    Middle Twp.        39-07.00 
  6     63 Apolinar, John                   Middle Twp.        36-11.00 
  7     24 Black, Dakota                    Lower Cape M       36-06.00 
  8     75 Khant, Min                       Middle Twp.        33-10.00 
  9    208 Marrow, Tieon                    Wildwood HS        32-10.00 
 10    159 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden             Ocean City H             ND 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     60 Sapp, Myesha                     Middle Twp.           86-10 
  2     53 Mallett, Julia                   Middle Twp.           76-00 
  3     49 Kelley, Emily                    Middle Twp.           75-10 
  4      5 Dufault, Joelle                  Lower Cape M          74-06 
  5     15 Nalbone, Lexie                   Lower Cape M          72-02 
  6    182 Stuart, Sarah                    Wildwood Cat          71-04 
  7    173 McCoy, Emma                      Wildwood Cat          69-08 
  8    100 Jackson, Aaliyah                 Ocean City H          69-03 
  9     88 Bachleda, Patricia               Ocean City H          67-06 
 10     11 Kelleher, Sophia                 Lower Cape M          67-04 
 11    169 Hernandez, Maria                 Wildwood Cat          65-04 
 12    102 Kelly, Angelina                  Ocean City H          64-01 
 13    107 Phelps, Jade                     Ocean City H          60-09 
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     29 Kapurelos, Tony                  Lower Cape M         120-07 
  2     68 Geary, Sean                      Middle Twp.          116-02 
  3     28 Cluff, Dennis                    Lower Cape M         111-11 
  4     64 Barry, Sam                       Middle Twp.          108-00 
  5    138 Hoffmann, Jacob                  Ocean City H         107-04 
  6     74 Hettenbach, Joshua               Middle Twp.          104-00 
  7    123 Auberzinsky, Dan                 Ocean City H         103-05 
  8    150 Rhodes, Mike                     Ocean City H         103-00 
  9     34 Pine, Tyler                      Lower Cape M          91-00 
 10    212 Perez, Alexis                    Wildwood HS           86-00 
 11    162 Young, Nate                      Ocean City H          83-11 
 12    213 Perez, Kenny                     Wildwood HS           76-00 
 13    143 MacDonald, Cameron               Ocean City H          73-05 
 14    184 Burke, Logan                     Wildwood Cat          71-06 
 15    206 Garcia, Pedro                    Wildwood HS           70-00 
 16    191 Logan, Thomas                    Wildwood Cat          60-07 
 17    130 Dolka, Gavin                     Ocean City H             ND 
 
Event 29  Girls Javelin Throw (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     87 Allen, Amanda                    Ocean City H         108-07 
  2      1 Adams, Christina                 Lower Cape M         102-10 
  3    107 Phelps, Jade                     Ocean City H          99-03 
  4    102 Kelly, Angelina                  Ocean City H          90-00 
  5     42 Donohue, Bridget                 Middle Twp.           72-11 
  6    200 Pappas, Alexis                   Wildwood HS           66-07 
  7      6 Gellura, Talia                   Lower Cape M          66-00 
  8     49 Kelley, Emily                    Middle Twp.           62-04 
  9    182 Stuart, Sarah                    Wildwood Cat          60-00 
 10    109 Rivera, Alex                     Ocean City H          58-00 
 11     55 Morrow, Kelcie                   Middle Twp.           56-01 
 12    169 Hernandez, Maria                 Wildwood Cat          51-07 
 13    173 McCoy, Emma                      Wildwood Cat          50-08 
 14      8 Johnson, Alli                    Lower Cape M          50-00 
 15    196 Donnelly, Sarah                  Wildwood HS           37-09 
 
Event 30  Boys Javelin Throw (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    142 Larkin, Keith                    Ocean City H         143-09 
  2     70 Giulian, Karl                    Middle Twp.          142-06 
  3     69 Gill, Sean                       Middle Twp.          141-00 
  4     28 Cluff, Dennis                    Lower Cape M         139-10 
  5    143 MacDonald, Cameron               Ocean City H         131-09 
  6    136 Greene, Korey                    Ocean City H         131-00 
  7    139 Jamison, Brad                    Ocean City H         128-00 
  8     29 Kapurelos, Tony                  Lower Cape M         120-04 
  9    162 Young, Nate                      Ocean City H         114-08 
 10    202 Cripps, Zachary                  Wildwood HS          114-07 
 11    184 Burke, Logan                     Wildwood Cat          98-09 
 12    212 Perez, Alexis                    Wildwood HS           96-06 
 13    216 Smith, Justin                    Wildwood HS           94-00 
 14     76 Krieg, Jeremy                    Middle Twp.           92-00 
 15     34 Pine, Tyler                      Lower Cape M          91-01 
 16    211 Mujica, Alex                     Wildwood HS           80-10 
 17    191 Logan, Thomas                    Wildwood Cat          70-07 
 18    146 Nigro, Nick                      Ocean City H             ND 
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     19 Simonsen, Katya                  Lower Cape M       28-00.00 
  2     87 Allen, Amanda                    Ocean City H       27-04.25 
  3      4 Dales, Violet                    Lower Cape M       25-05.00 
  4      5 Dufault, Joelle                  Lower Cape M       25-01.00 
  5     60 Sapp, Myesha                     Middle Twp.        25-00.00 
  6    107 Phelps, Jade                     Ocean City H       24-11.00 
  7     49 Kelley, Emily                    Middle Twp.        24-00.50 
  8     50 Kiyimba, Nasuna                  Middle Twp.        23-07.00 
  9     99 Hart, Gabrielle                  Ocean City H       23-02.00 
 10    111 Sando, Grace                     Ocean City H       20-07.50 
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    151 Rice, Jimmy                      Ocean City H       45-04.25 
  2     85 Tozer, Harry                     Middle Twp.        42-00.00 
  3     34 Pine, Tyler                      Lower Cape M       39-07.00 
  4     83 Nagle, Gary                      Middle Twp.        36-06.00 
  5     28 Cluff, Dennis                    Lower Cape M       36-06.00 
  6    123 Auberzinsky, Dan                 Ocean City H       33-07.50 
  7    162 Young, Nate                      Ocean City H       33-03.50 
  8     74 Hettenbach, Joshua               Middle Twp.        32-06.00 
  9     21 Bada, Joe                        Lower Cape M       28-01.00 
 10    131 Dragon, David                    Ocean City H             ND 
 11    126 Christy, Matt                    Ocean City H             ND 
 12    135 Green, Austin                    Ocean City H             ND