5/11– Camden County Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2019 09:57 PM
                    Camden County Championships - 5/11/2019                    
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  55.41  2011        I. Ragsdale, Lindenwold                      
Div 2 Record:  52.70  2001        D. Ruff, Camden                              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    410 Carbone, Austin                  Audubon HS          1:10.14 
  2    411 Chisholm, Micheal                Audubon HS          1:08.60 
  3    419 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS          1:03.17 
  4    427 Myers, Aaryn                     Audubon HS          1:07.51 
  5    468 Aniagyei, Kwabena                Camden Co. V        1:15.00 
  6    497 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill           57.47 
  7    503 Chuck Browne, Christian          Cherry Hill         1:03.06 
  8    509 Grossman, Jordan                 Cherry Hill         1:00.73 
  9    534 Dougherty, Benjamin              Cherry Hill         1:05.40 
 10    544 Williams, Caleb                  Cherry Hill         1:11.15 
 11    556 Wolfe, Josh                      Collingswood          59.90 
 12    560 Battle, Ahmaad                   Eastern Regi        1:05.00 
 13    565 Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon            Eastern Regi        1:05.00 
 14    579 Parks, Hunter                    Gloucester C        1:08.55 
 15    604 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh        1:01.21 
 16    607 Hunter, Chris                    Haddon Heigh        1:08.37 
 17    608 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh          54.62 
 18    613 Pressley, Te'Sean                Haddon Heigh          55.84 
 19    626 Burns, Brian                     Haddon Towns          56.30 
 20    627 Clausen, Joe                     Haddon Towns        1:03.30 
 21    645 Angstadt, Ryan                   Haddonfield         1:03.50 
 22    646 Boyle, Quinn                     Haddonfield         1:06.30 
 23    671 Meucci, Alessandro               Haddonfield           59.70 
 24    696 DeBeaumont, Joseph               Highland Reg        1:03.62 
 25    704 Randall, Javon                   Highland Reg        1:03.00 
 26    707 Sherill, Steven                  Highland Reg        1:06.65 
 27    710 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg        1:00.00 
 28    728 Burrell, Tayshawn                Overbrook HS        1:06.39 
 29    732 Cavalieri, Chris                 Paul VI HS          1:01.77 
 30    736 Gubler, Frank                    Paul VI HS          1:03.40 
 31    759 Mack, Elijah                     Pennsauken H        1:06.00 
 32    760 Mosley, Breyon                   Pennsauken H        1:07.81 
 33    770 Boos, Jared                      Sterling HS         1:03.93 
 34    777 Guy, Josh                        Sterling HS              NT 
 35    787 Smith, Mark                      Sterling HS         1:04.06 
 36    809 Still, Tarheeb                   Timber Creek          55.92 
 37    831 Watson, Lance                    Triton Regio        1:15.00 
 38    840 Gale, Taron                      Winslow Twp              NT 
 39    841 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp           59.40 
 40    843 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp         1:01.41 
 41    846 McNeill, Terry                   Winslow Twp         1:00.58 
 42    849 Pressley, Reuben                 Winslow Twp              NT 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  1:02.93  2016        S. Coppolino, Sterling                     
Div 2 Record:  1:00.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Ewing, Kacy                      Audubon HS          1:10.30 
  2     16 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS          1:11.22 
  3     24 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS          1:07.54 
  4     25 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS          1:11.09 
  5     33 Deffler, Caitlin                 Bishop Eusta        1:19.68 
  6     43 Pilaitis, Julia                  Bishop Eusta        1:20.00 
  7     92 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden HS           1:09.59 
  8     94 Matthews, Mya J                  Camden HS           1:14.94 
  9     97 Pitts, Teonni                    Camden HS           1:18.60 
 10     99 Walker, Waasiya                  Camden HS                NT 
 11    109 Kelly, Caroline                  Cherry Hill         1:15.16 
 12    118 Orengo, Hanna                    Cherry Hill         1:22.40 
 13    133 Harrison, Madeline               Cherry Hill         1:15.19 
 14    140 Pollard, Sanaa                   Cherry Hill         1:08.84 
 15    141 Randolph, Kyra                   Cherry Hill         1:12.22 
 16    150 Baran, Deb                       Collingswood        1:29.19 
 17    158 Giordano, Madison                Collingswood        1:11.79 
 18    159 Hamrick, Samantha                Collingswood        1:05.00 
 19    169 Verdone, Madison                 Collingswood        1:10.00 
 20    173 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Regi        1:12.59 
 21    177 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Regi        1:03.33 
 22    189 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Regi        1:08.64 
 23    198 Pantano, Alli                    Gloucester C        1:40.46 
 24    200 Walton, Erin                     Gloucester C        1:27.97 
 25    206 Rivera, Kiara                    Gloucester C        1:17.65 
 26    212 Eiter, Stella                    Haddon Heigh        1:18.00 
 27    217 Mora-Coffey, Julia               Haddon Heigh        1:07.75 
 28    239 Marshall, Kaelin                 Haddon Towns        1:09.84 
 29    241 Metz, Sydney                     Haddon Towns        1:13.87 
 30    254 Chacon, Alexia                   Haddonfield         1:13.59 
 31    256 Colflesh, Lindsay                Haddonfield         1:06.00 
 32    270 Stoner, Olivia                   Haddonfield         1:10.00 
 33    275 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg        1:08.33 
 34    285 Otero, Kaira                     Highland Reg        1:26.24 
 35    291 Johnson, Ijahnay                 Lindenwold H        1:21.12 
 36    304 Garozzo, Aliya Rae               Paul VI HS          1:01.41 
 37    311 Schmidt, Carly                   Paul VI HS          1:02.89 
 38    318 Battle, Sharee                   Pennsauken H        1:19.00 
 39    326 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H        1:10.00 
 40    327 Torres, Talia                    Pennsauken H        1:19.37 
 41    342 Jewell, Leyna                    Sterling HS         1:11.19 
 42    349 Williams, Olivia                 Sterling HS         1:12.00 
 43    361 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek        1:10.30 
 44    362 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek        1:10.59 
 45    364 Manley, Colleen                  Timber Creek        1:10.47 
 46    388 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp         1:02.63 
 47    393 Morrison, Alexandria             Winslow Twp         1:09.17 
 48    394 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp         1:03.42 
 49    400 Wright, Olivia                   Winslow Twp         1:15.32 
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  10.60              K. White (Heights 1992), N. Pitterson (Over '
Div 2 Record:  10.40              J. Ervin (Camden 2002), A. Miles (Winslow 200
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    406 Bantle, Cooper                   Audubon HS            12.20 
  2    413 Coleman, James                   Audubon HS            11.20 
  3    431 Trieu, Ethan                     Audubon HS            12.00 
  4    434 Wilson, Tyler                    Audubon HS            11.40 
  5    437 Doctorovitz, Mike                Bishop Eusta          12.70 
  6    439 Kamu, George                     Bishop Eusta          14.35 
  7    444 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta          11.89 
  8    446 Pobre, Alex                      Bishop Eusta             NT 
  9    447 Polk, Giavon                     Bishop Eusta             NT 
 10    449 Sandone, Jack                    Bishop Eusta             NT 
 11    454 Barnett, Liam                    Camden Catho             NT 
 12    459 Dunn, Lucas                      Camden Catho             NT 
 13    461 Kennedy, Tyler                   Camden Catho             NT 
 14    463 Miller, Collin                   Camden Catho             NT 
 15    464 Shappell, Nate                   Camden Catho             NT 
 16    465 Slack, Shane                     Camden Catho          12.10 
 17    472 Jones, Anthony                   Camden Co. V          11.99 
 18    473 Lora, Francisco                  Camden Co. V          12.05 
 19    479 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden HS             11.14 
 20    484 Chestnut, Darian                 Camden HS             11.20 
 21    492 Whitmore, Brian                  Camden HS             11.40 
 22    493 Williams, Donald                 Camden HS             11.40 
 23    499 Barry, Brian                     Cherry Hill           11.95 
 24    516 Mathis, Anthony                  Cherry Hill           11.94 
 25    519 Okorie, Obinna                   Cherry Hill           11.80 
 26    521 Parsons, George                  Cherry Hill           11.90 
 27    532 Dixon, Kanye                     Cherry Hill           11.90 
 28    539 O'Shaughnessy, Patrick           Cherry Hill              NT 
 29    540 Pollard, Rashaan                 Cherry Hill           11.60 
 30    542 Smith, Amir                      Cherry Hill           11.71 
 31    549 Fussell, Quadir                  Collingswood          11.70 
 32    551 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood          11.30 
 33    564 Cosby, Myles                     Eastern Regi          11.50 
 34    570 Moore, Justin                    Eastern Regi          11.20 
 35    585 Burkhardt, Steven                Gloucester C          12.20 
 36    590 Morris, Tyler                    Gloucester C          12.40 
 37    593 Roberts, Marquise                Gloucester C          12.10 
 38    597 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh          13.24 
 39    603 DeVan, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh          11.97 
 40    606 Higgs, Jabari                    Haddon Heigh          11.70 
 41    611 Nicholson, Aidan                 Haddon Heigh          12.21 
 42    630 Dougherty, Reilly                Haddon Towns          11.71 
 43    637 McErlean, Aidan                  Haddon Towns          11.50 
 44    662 Kamp, Aidan                      Haddonfield           11.85 
 45    664 Keegan, Arthur                   Haddonfield           11.38 
 46    665 Khalid, Abdullah                 Haddonfield              NT 
 47    675 Nugent, Tommy                    Haddonfield           12.40 
 48    685 Adoga, Oyame                     Highland Reg          11.30 
 49    688 Arlequin, Christian              Highland Reg          11.52 
 50    702 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg          11.41 
 51    712 Anderson, Iyadd                  Lindenwold H          12.06 
 52    715 Burgess, Munier                  Lindenwold H          11.40 
 53    716 Busbee, Michael                  Lindenwold H          11.92 
 54    718 Fonkam, Junior                   Lindenwold H          12.41 
 55    720 Guerrero, Jairo                  Lindenwold H          11.81 
 56    739 Mazero, Matthew                  Paul VI HS            10.90 
 57    748 Williams, Drew                   Paul VI HS            11.46 
 58    753 Greene, Devante                  Pennsauken H          11.46 
 59    763 Russell, Nahzir                  Pennsauken H          11.20 
 60    768 Williams, Aaron                  Pennsauken H          11.64 
 61    769 Beasely, Jahmir                  Sterling HS           10.91 
 62    771 Brown, Christian                 Sterling HS              NT 
 63    779 Johnson, Darren                  Sterling HS              NT 
 64    782 Kee, Damir                       Sterling HS           11.99 
 65    787 Smith, Mark                      Sterling HS              NT 
 66    794 Boyd, Roderick                   Timber Creek          11.32 
 67    803 Little, Jayvin                   Timber Creek          11.46 
 68    804 O'Dunlami, Matthew               Timber Creek             NT 
 69    806 Pace, Jonathan                   Timber Creek          12.40 
 70    814 Williams, Anthony                Timber Creek             NT 
 71    815 Williams, Elijah                 Timber Creek          11.92 
 72    830 Overton, Jayce                   Triton Regio          12.76 
 73    834 Brown, Jayden                    Winslow Twp           11.80 
 74    835 Bunch, Donovan                   Winslow Twp           11.00 
 75    843 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp           11.22 
 76    847 Mills, Kenroy                    Winslow Twp           11.40 
 77    848 Pointer, Tyron                   Winslow Twp           11.10 
 78    853 Robinson, Kyle                   Winslow Twp           11.30 
 79    859 Carter, Vance                    Woodrow Wils          12.10 
 80    860 Carter, Jr., Kenneth             Woodrow Wils          11.83 
 81    864 Hendrickson, Zihon               Woodrow Wils          11.82 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  11.90  2009        H. Adams, Haddon Heights                     
Div 2 Record:  11.70              E. Gardner (Eastern 07), A. Johnson(Camden 09
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     14 Loughlin, Kelly                  Audubon HS            13.60 
  2     16 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS            13.00 
  3     28 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS            13.27 
  4     29 Zuccarelli, Jade                 Audubon HS            13.60 
  5     31 Closkey, Helen                   Bishop Eusta          15.18 
  6     32 Colon, Kaila                     Bishop Eusta          14.16 
  7     33 Deffler, Caitlin                 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  8     46 Ramey, Racquel                   Bishop Eusta          14.11 
  9     51 Sobocinski, Rachel               Bishop Eusta          13.48 
 10     53 Steeves, Caroline                Bishop Eusta          13.53 
 11     59 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho          12.74 
 12     61 Foster, Brooke                   Camden Catho          14.15 
 13     66 Miller, Kate                     Camden Catho             NT 
 14     67 Ndandji, Suzy                    Camden Catho             NT 
 15     72 Shannon, Emma                    Camden Catho          13.86 
 16     75 Williams, Giselle                Camden Catho          13.72 
 17     76 Boyce, Danaijah                  Camden Co. V          14.36 
 18     77 Brown, Brianna                   Camden Co. V          13.10 
 19     91 English, Pauline                 Camden HS             13.62 
 20     92 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden HS             13.05 
 21     96 Nock, Jakara                     Camden HS             13.00 
 22    105 Bouch, Miriam                    Cherry Hill           13.75 
 23    107 Davis, Zeyonna                   Cherry Hill           13.15 
 24    108 Drayton, Maya                    Cherry Hill           12.20 
 25    113 Markel, Mairead                  Cherry Hill           14.96 
 26    132 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya            Cherry Hill           13.57 
 27    135 Loman, Gichera                   Cherry Hill           14.66 
 28    137 Martello, Corrine                Cherry Hill           15.08 
 29    138 McKenzie, Marissa                Cherry Hill           14.25 
 30    142 Rudolph, Nadiyah                 Cherry Hill           14.00 
 31    155 Cruz, Dash                       Collingswood          12.98 
 32    160 Hinson, Taylor                   Collingswood             NT 
 33    170 Wallace, Emily                   Collingswood          12.52 
 34    172 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Regi          12.00 
 35    173 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Regi          13.10 
 36    188 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Regi          13.27 
 37    196 Elliott, Brianna                 Gloucester C          15.39 
 38    199 Ridinger, Lauren                 Gloucester C          13.36 
 39    207 Banks, Kennedy                   Haddon Heigh          15.01 
 40    208 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh          12.77 
 41    229 Booth, Calleigh                  Haddon Towns          14.92 
 42    234 Haltiwanger, Ajanni              Haddon Towns          13.28 
 43    253 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield           12.90 
 44    258 DeVivo, Dahlia                   Haddonfield           13.23 
 45    261 Kegler, Grace                    Haddonfield           13.20 
 46    262 Kegler, Livsey                   Haddonfield           13.81 
 47    281 Jules, Breanna                   Highland Reg          13.95 
 48    283 McDaniels, Kamaria               Highland Reg          13.60 
 49    284 Nwoga, Catherine                 Highland Reg          13.21 
 50    289 Douglas, Brianna                 Lindenwold H          14.34 
 51    293 Kangar, N'Duwonee                Lindenwold H          13.50 
 52    297 Walden, Kiya                     Lindenwold H          13.30 
 53    305 Harris, Skyler                   Paul VI HS            12.58 
 54    315 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             Paul VI HS            12.35 
 55    317 Watkins, Keyann'a                Paul VI HS            12.36 
 56    321 Lloyd, Jon'Nay                   Pennsauken H          12.50 
 57    328 Tunnell, Dajah                   Pennsauken H          13.26 
 58    329 Wemegah, Kristyne                Pennsauken H          13.72 
 59    334 Capazolli, Rebecca               Sterling HS           14.04 
 60    340 Holloway, Nia                    Sterling HS           12.84 
 61    352 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek             NT 
 62    356 Carr, Tatina                     Timber Creek          13.21 
 63    358 Gordon, Aneesia                  Timber Creek             NT 
 64    359 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel            Timber Creek          12.60 
 65    361 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek          12.80 
 66    380 Rowley, Sage                     Triton Regio          13.10 
 67    383 Tricocci, Nikki                  Triton Regio          12.93 
 68    388 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp           12.33 
 69    391 James, Jaia                      Winslow Twp           12.54 
 70    399 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp           12.56 
 71    401 Braxton, Nytasia                 Woodrow Wils          12.91 
 72    402 Green, Brianna                   Woodrow Wils             NT 
 73    403 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils          11.90 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  4:11.78  2016        L. Patela, Haddon Twp                      
Div 2 Record:  4:16.20  2016        A. Groff, Cherry Hill East                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    421 Lapp, Jonathan                   Audubon HS          4:55.00 
  2    424 McLaughlin, Peter                Audubon HS          4:43.00 
  3    429 Smeltzer, Mark                   Audubon HS          5:05.00 
  4    433 Williams, Zachary                Audubon HS          4:35.00 
  5    436 Dhawan, Manik                    Bishop Eusta        4:35.39 
  6    438 Hutchison, Brian                 Bishop Eusta        4:48.73 
  7    440 Massaro, Andrew                  Bishop Eusta        4:22.24 
  8    442 Melko, Connor                    Bishop Eusta        4:16.20 
  9    443 Melko, Grant                     Bishop Eusta        4:52.33 
 10    451 Vostenak, Shane                  Bishop Eusta        4:48.60 
 11    453 Baier, Max                       Camden Catho        5:14.18 
 12    455 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho        4:21.75 
 13    456 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho        4:17.85 
 14    457 Denton, Matthew                  Camden Catho        4:40.40 
 15    460 Kelly, Denny                     Camden Catho        4:26.03 
 16    466 Stemetzki, Peter                 Camden Catho             NT 
 17    470 Cason, Joshua                    Camden Co. V        4:55.43 
 18    495 Adler, Oliver                    Cherry Hill         4:29.40 
 19    506 Eyre, Aidan                      Cherry Hill         4:30.48 
 20    527 Whitney, Justin                  Cherry Hill         4:35.05 
 21    535 Eberhardt, Karl                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 22    543 Sonn, Kevin                      Cherry Hill         5:25.77 
 23    547 Cook, Tim                        Collingswood        4:56.40 
 24    557 Andrews, Alex                    Eastern Regi        4:51.21 
 25    571 Orloff, Justin                   Eastern Regi        4:53.00 
 26    574 Shinkle, Andrew                  Eastern Regi        5:03.56 
 27    577 DiGiacomo, Ryan                  Gloucester C        5:03.10 
 28    582 Stetser, Adam                    Gloucester C        5:20.56 
 29    586 Ceraso, Nick                     Gloucester C        4:59.43 
 30    594 Watermasysk, Kollin              Gloucester C        4:54.73 
 31    600 Colonna, Wyatt                   Haddon Heigh        4:43.50 
 32    609 Kittles, Leonardus               Haddon Heigh        4:56.00 
 33    615 Sargent, Tyler                   Haddon Heigh        4:41.50 
 34    617 Signorile, Ryan                  Haddon Heigh        4:52.00 
 35    618 Tati, Ritwik                     Haddon Heigh        4:40.50 
 36    623 Aylmer, Jake                     Haddon Towns        4:37.00 
 37    629 Dinerman, Noah                   Haddon Towns        4:40.68 
 38    649 Campiglia, Sean                  Haddonfield         4:27.70 
 39    656 Eisenhower, Greg                 Haddonfield         4:23.00 
 40    658 Gess, Derek                      Haddonfield         4:15.52 
 41    676 Riddell, Martin                  Haddonfield         4:22.00 
 42    691 Clark, Jeremiah                  Highland Reg        4:33.62 
 43    694 Corsaro, Chris                   Highland Reg        4:32.54 
 44    698 Hawkins, Yarayah                 Highland Reg        4:24.31 
 45    737 Johnson, Colton                  Paul VI HS          4:34.54 
 46    741 McKeon, Kyle                     Paul VI HS          4:56.97 
 47    754 Howard, Anthony                  Pennsauken H        4:50.14 
 48    761 Nguyen, Huy                      Pennsauken H        5:02.20 
 49    764 Thach, Jordan                    Pennsauken H        5:15.54 
 50    774 Criswell, Tyler                  Sterling HS              NT 
 51    776 Gupta, Manas                     Sterling HS         4:26.00 
 52    786 Sivri, Tanju                     Sterling HS         5:09.66 
 53    795 Cantero, Dan                     Timber Creek        4:34.00 
 54    798 Eaton, Eric                      Timber Creek        4:54.92 
 55    810 Thaler, Joshua                   Timber Creek        4:45.00 
 56    811 Tucker, Evan                     Timber Creek        4:56.45 
 57    812 Vega, Giancarlo                  Timber Creek        5:09.48 
 58    813 Voll, Evan                       Timber Creek        5:13.77 
 59    820 Fortuna, Dennis                  Triton Regio        4:52.37 
 60    823 Marioni, Michael                 Triton Regio        4:59.04 
 61    832 Ali, Nequwan                     Winslow Twp         4:57.28 
 62    836 Campbell, Christopher            Winslow Twp         4:45.00 
 63    852 Ramirez, Bryan                   Winslow Twp         5:16.33 
 64    856 Taylor, Matthew                  Winslow Twp         4:51.00 
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  4:59.36  2014        B. Gess, Haddonfield                       
Div 2 Record:  4:59.80  2007        T. Cattuna, Cherry Hill East               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Connelly, Meghan                 Audubon HS          6:21.00 
  2      6 Davis, Greta                     Audubon HS          6:06.07 
  3     21 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS          5:34.00 
  4     26 Tobey, Paige                     Audubon HS          6:00.00 
  5     36 Gallagher, Maura                 Bishop Eusta        5:26.83 
  6     41 Morelli, Clare                   Bishop Eusta        5:20.28 
  7     42 Picciano, Suzanne                Bishop Eusta        5:40.94 
  8     48 Schwab, Margaret                 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  9     54 Storti, Katy                     Bishop Eusta        5:10.37 
 10     55 Arencibia, Cassandra             Camden Catho             NT 
 11     57 Calzaretto, Alexandra            Camden Catho             NT 
 12     62 Harrell, Camryn                  Camden Catho        7:04.55 
 13     65 Miles, Annie                     Camden Catho        5:48.13 
 14     74 Wang, Vicki                      Camden Catho        6:40.44 
 15     87 Rosario, Alannie                 Camden Co. V             NT 
 16     88 Smallets, Abigaile               Camden Co. V        6:29.87 
 17    106 Cai, Jane                        Cherry Hill         5:48.30 
 18    114 McCurdy, MaryKathleen            Cherry Hill         5:19.32 
 19    119 Pierce, Sarah                    Cherry Hill         5:12.92 
 20    124 Sharma, Riva                     Cherry Hill              NT 
 21    129 Davidson, Sarah                  Cherry Hill         6:39.87 
 22    130 Faucett, Megan                   Cherry Hill         5:50.00 
 23    147 Williamson, Mirasha              Cherry Hill         5:50.64 
 24    148 Wright, Cameron                  Cherry Hill         5:47.33 
 25    152 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood        5:16.21 
 26    167 Steidle, Sophie                  Collingswood        5:16.22 
 27    168 Stout, Jenna                     Collingswood             NT 
 28    174 Bromley, Morgan                  Eastern Regi        5:35.00 
 29    181 Feeney, Sierra                   Eastern Regi        5:35.00 
 30    195 Docket, Libby                    Gloucester C        6:44.30 
 31    205 Johnson, Crystal                 Gloucester C        6:09.27 
 32    215 Hartzell, Amber                  Haddon Heigh        6:15.12 
 33    221 Rehn, Natalie                    Haddon Heigh        6:10.49 
 34    236 Knorr, Georgia                   Haddon Towns        5:45.10 
 35    250 Williamson, Darby                Haddon Towns        5:28.29 
 36    255 Colflesh, Allison                Haddonfield         5:10.14 
 37    264 Naticchia, Sarah                 Haddonfield         5:06.95 
 38    268 Sirover, Lilly                   Haddonfield         5:17.62 
 39    272 Weiner, Payton                   Haddonfield         5:07.89 
 40    277 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg        5:54.24 
 41    279 Holden, Nia                      Highland Reg        5:17.32 
 42    282 Mattern, Heather                 Highland Reg        6:19.59 
 43    288 Webb, Abigail                    Highland Reg        5:26.84 
 44    313 Smith, Amelia                    Paul VI HS          5:30.90 
 45    314 Sparks, Katie                    Paul VI HS          5:26.39 
 46    322 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H        5:36.00 
 47    335 Carroll, Erin                    Sterling HS         5:58.40 
 48    344 Mansfield, Rylie                 Sterling HS         6:25.58 
 49    355 Cantero, Mariana                 Timber Creek        6:25.95 
 50    360 Hauer, Alexandra                 Timber Creek        5:25.00 
 51    364 Manley, Colleen                  Timber Creek        5:30.00 
 52    365 Marinero, Vanessa                Timber Creek        5:50.00 
 53    371 Thompson, Allynson               Timber Creek             NT 
 54    372 Williams, Erin                   Timber Creek        6:11.00 
 55    375 Gargiulo, Alyssa                 Triton Regio        5:25.27 
 56    381 Shepkosky, Hannah                Triton Regio        6:13.11 
 57    384 Campbell, Victoria               Winslow Twp         6:00.25 
 58    386 Dutton, Charly                   Winslow Twp         6:03.23 
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  48.31  2016        L. Colehower, Haddonfield                    
Div 2 Record:  47.20  1983        D. MItchell, Edgewood (Winslow)              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    416 Gregoire, Brandon                Audubon HS            51.80 
  2    420 Knoll, Timothy                   Audubon HS            57.00 
  3    427 Myers, Aaryn                     Audubon HS            56.68 
  4    432 Trow, Dylan                      Audubon HS            54.50 
  5    435 Carney, Ryan                     Bishop Eusta          54.50 
  6    446 Pobre, Alex                      Bishop Eusta          59.50 
  7    454 Barnett, Liam                    Camden Catho             NT 
  8    459 Dunn, Lucas                      Camden Catho          52.83 
  9    461 Kennedy, Tyler                   Camden Catho          55.21 
 10    462 Merriman, Colin                  Camden Catho             NT 
 11    463 Miller, Collin                   Camden Catho             NT 
 12    464 Shappell, Nate                   Camden Catho             NT 
 13    472 Jones, Anthony                   Camden Co. V          59.88 
 14    473 Lora, Francisco                  Camden Co. V          55.30 
 15    484 Chestnut, Darian                 Camden HS             50.50 
 16    487 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS             49.75 
 17    493 Williams, Donald                 Camden HS             50.00 
 18    497 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill           53.11 
 19    499 Barry, Brian                     Cherry Hill           54.32 
 20    519 Okorie, Obinna                   Cherry Hill           53.24 
 21    521 Parsons, George                  Cherry Hill           50.93 
 22    533 Dolan, Eric                      Cherry Hill           57.24 
 23    534 Dougherty, Benjamin              Cherry Hill           55.00 
 24    537 Hughes, Khalil                   Cherry Hill           53.81 
 25    541 Schwartz, Harry                  Cherry Hill           55.00 
 26    548 Dick, Nolan                      Collingswood          54.57 
 27    552 Madden, Kevin                    Collingswood          54.00 
 28    561 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Regi          55.00 
 29    567 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Regi          51.17 
 30    585 Burkhardt, Steven                Gloucester C          54.80 
 31    590 Morris, Tyler                    Gloucester C             NT 
 32    593 Roberts, Marquise                Gloucester C          54.70 
 33    598 Bland, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh          53.50 
 34    604 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh          53.20 
 35    608 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh          49.70 
 36    610 Levine, Lewin                    Haddon Heigh          51.80 
 37    613 Pressley, Te'Sean                Haddon Heigh          50.00 
 38    637 McErlean, Aidan                  Haddon Towns          52.65 
 39    639 Potter, Josh                     Haddon Towns          51.73 
 40    649 Campiglia, Sean                  Haddonfield           54.10 
 41    652 Colehower, Luke                  Haddonfield           49.50 
 42    662 Kamp, Aidan                      Haddonfield           52.10 
 43    665 Khalid, Abdullah                 Haddonfield           56.00 
 44    672 Mollis, Thomas                   Haddonfield           51.20 
 45    674 Murray, Zachariah                Haddonfield           48.50 
 46    692 Clark, Jurius                    Highland Reg          55.19 
 47    697 Green, David                     Highland Reg          58.00 
 48    699 Holley, Javon                    Highland Reg          51.00 
 49    708 Tomeo, Devin                     Highland Reg          55.01 
 50    714 Arevalo, Bryan                   Lindenwold H             NT 
 51    716 Busbee, Michael                  Lindenwold H          54.62 
 52    718 Fonkam, Junior                   Lindenwold H          56.68 
 53    719 Griffin, Terrance                Lindenwold H          54.89 
 54    730 Hines, Vincent                   Overbrook HS             NT 
 55    738 Martino, Matt                    Paul VI HS            50.41 
 56    740 Mazero, Michael                  Paul VI HS            50.75 
 57    753 Greene, Devante                  Pennsauken H          52.75 
 58    755 Jamison, Donte                   Pennsauken H          50.50 
 59    768 Williams, Aaron                  Pennsauken H          51.00 
 60    770 Boos, Jared                      Sterling HS           56.21 
 61    771 Brown, Christian                 Sterling HS           58.97 
 62    773 Couse, William                   Sterling HS              NT 
 63    789 William, Larry                   Sterling HS              NT 
 64    794 Boyd, Roderick                   Timber Creek          52.65 
 65    797 Eaton, Brian                     Timber Creek             NT 
 66    801 Johnson, Kevon                   Timber Creek          54.57 
 67    804 O'Dunlami, Matthew               Timber Creek          50.83 
 68    809 Still, Tarheeb                   Timber Creek             NT 
 69    815 Williams, Elijah                 Timber Creek             NT 
 70    824 Martino, Nicholas                Triton Regio          57.00 
 71    828 Miller, Corey                    Triton Regio          54.31 
 72    833 Brooks, Darren                   Winslow Twp           54.10 
 73    840 Gale, Taron                      Winslow Twp           53.00 
 74    842 Henry, Gavin                     Winslow Twp           53.30 
 75    844 Magobet, Alex                    Winslow Twp           55.00 
 76    846 McNeill, Terry                   Winslow Twp           52.80 
 77    849 Pressley, Reuben                 Winslow Twp           52.70 
 78    860 Carter, Jr., Kenneth             Woodrow Wils          51.15 
 79    861 Daniels, Jeremiah                Woodrow Wils          55.37 
 80    862 Daniels, Nehemiah                Woodrow Wils             NT 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  57.40  1992        I. Foster, Haddon Heights                    
Div 2 Record:  55.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Ewing, Kacy                      Audubon HS          1:03.41 
  2     13 Lindemuth, Krista                Audubon HS          1:05.50 
  3     16 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS          1:01.00 
  4     24 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS            59.70 
  5     31 Closkey, Helen                   Bishop Eusta        1:10.41 
  6     34 Duquette, Jocelyn                Bishop Eusta        1:02.00 
  7     35 Faust, Teresa                    Bishop Eusta        1:03.00 
  8     46 Ramey, Racquel                   Bishop Eusta        1:04.00 
  9     48 Schwab, Margaret                 Bishop Eusta        1:03.00 
 10     51 Sobocinski, Rachel               Bishop Eusta        1:04.79 
 11     56 Bednarek, Lindsay                Camden Catho        1:06.28 
 12     59 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho             NT 
 13     60 Dixon, Katrina                   Camden Catho        1:04.94 
 14     61 Foster, Brooke                   Camden Catho        1:05.60 
 15     64 McCann, Laura                    Camden Catho        1:05.76 
 16     67 Ndandji, Suzy                    Camden Catho             NT 
 17     80 Edwards, Christina               Camden Co. V        1:10.00 
 18     85 Perez, Jonalee                   Camden Co. V        1:07.00 
 19     91 English, Pauline                 Camden HS           1:03.86 
 20     94 Matthews, Mya J                  Camden HS                NT 
 21     96 Nock, Jakara                     Camden HS                NT 
 22    105 Bouch, Miriam                    Cherry Hill         1:02.33 
 23    107 Davis, Zeyonna                   Cherry Hill         1:01.26 
 24    108 Drayton, Maya                    Cherry Hill           56.23 
 25    132 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya            Cherry Hill         1:03.00 
 26    133 Harrison, Madeline               Cherry Hill         1:06.74 
 27    137 Martello, Corrine                Cherry Hill         1:14.00 
 28    139 Mitial, Wannicka                 Cherry Hill         1:08.00 
 29    147 Williamson, Mirasha              Cherry Hill         1:04.64 
 30    155 Cruz, Dash                       Collingswood          59.53 
 31    156 Evans, Jaaliyah                  Collingswood          59.97 
 32    158 Giordano, Madison                Collingswood        1:02.62 
 33    169 Verdone, Madison                 Collingswood        1:04.50 
 34    170 Wallace, Emily                   Collingswood          58.12 
 35    173 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Regi        1:03.50 
 36    177 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Regi          59.50 
 37    189 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Regi        1:01.45 
 38    206 Rivera, Kiara                    Gloucester C             NT 
 39    220 Prutzman, Rachel                 Haddon Heigh          59.74 
 40    225 Torres, Angelina                 Haddon Heigh        1:05.02 
 41    235 Henning, Carley                  Haddon Towns        1:10.01 
 42    239 Marshall, Kaelin                 Haddon Towns        1:04.50 
 43    241 Metz, Sydney                     Haddon Towns        1:06.24 
 44    256 Colflesh, Lindsay                Haddonfield           58.10 
 45    259 Donch, Grace                     Haddonfield         1:03.51 
 46    264 Naticchia, Sarah                 Haddonfield         1:00.00 
 47    270 Stoner, Olivia                   Haddonfield         1:01.50 
 48    272 Weiner, Payton                   Haddonfield         1:01.00 
 49    275 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg        1:01.75 
 50    285 Otero, Kaira                     Highland Reg        1:09.33 
 51    288 Webb, Abigail                    Highland Reg        1:02.75 
 52    291 Johnson, Ijahnay                 Lindenwold H        1:15.00 
 53    294 Medley, Michele                  Lindenwold H        1:15.19 
 54    295 Smith, Faith                     Lindenwold H        1:19.30 
 55    302 Daniel, Blair                    Paul VI HS            58.82 
 56    303 Errichetti, Sofia                Paul VI HS          1:00.00 
 57    312 Simms, Loren                     Paul VI HS          1:01.85 
 58    319 Ingram, Sania                    Pennsauken H        1:02.50 
 59    323 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H          55.65 
 60    324 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H          59.50 
 61    326 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H        1:00.50 
 62    333 Callahan, Sammy                  Sterling HS         1:02.84 
 63    343 Love, Sophia                     Sterling HS         1:05.54 
 64    347 Stevens, Mya                     Sterling HS         1:06.00 
 65    349 Williams, Olivia                 Sterling HS         1:02.81 
 66    351 Bakersville, X'Zaveion           Timber Creek        1:00.82 
 67    361 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek        1:00.27 
 68    362 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek          59.67 
 69    363 Jackson, Leisha                  Timber Creek        1:00.00 
 70    364 Manley, Colleen                  Timber Creek        1:04.49 
 71    377 Lorjuste, Neveah                 Triton Regio          58.13 
 72    388 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp           57.86 
 73    390 Hood, Nicole                     Winslow Twp           59.71 
 74    394 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp           56.99 
 75    395 Rouse, Rayven                    Winslow Twp         1:01.76 
 76    400 Wright, Olivia                   Winslow Twp         1:01.00 
 77    402 Green, Brianna                   Woodrow Wils             NT 
 78    403 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils          57.53 
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  14.10  1992        K. White, Haddon Heights                     
Div 2 Record:  13.30  1999        D. Brown, Camden                             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    408 Bobo, Joshua                     Audubon HS            19.90 
  2    411 Chisholm, Micheal                Audubon HS            18.30 
  3    412 Ciccone, Connor                  Audubon HS            19.40 
  4    430 Tomeo, Aden                      Audubon HS            19.20 
  5    444 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta          17.70 
  6    447 Polk, Giavon                     Bishop Eusta          19.99 
  7    449 Sandone, Jack                    Bishop Eusta          19.20 
  8    497 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill           15.14 
  9    503 Chuck Browne, Christian          Cherry Hill           16.50 
 10    520 Page, Dillon                     Cherry Hill           17.00 
 11    556 Wolfe, Josh                      Collingswood          17.10 
 12    563 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Regi          16.00 
 13    565 Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon            Eastern Regi          16.00 
 14    579 Parks, Hunter                    Gloucester C          20.60 
 15    603 DeVan, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh          18.22 
 16    604 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh          16.60 
 17    606 Higgs, Jabari                    Haddon Heigh          16.20 
 18    608 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh          15.39 
 19    613 Pressley, Te'Sean                Haddon Heigh          15.46 
 20    626 Burns, Brian                     Haddon Towns          15.56 
 21    627 Clausen, Joe                     Haddon Towns          17.00 
 22    657 Falcione, Roman                  Haddonfield           19.33 
 23    666 Klammer, Will                    Haddonfield           19.30 
 24    679 Trajano, Kayvus                  Haddonfield           18.32 
 25    696 DeBeaumont, Joseph               Highland Reg          19.60 
 26    704 Randall, Javon                   Highland Reg          16.80 
 27    710 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg          15.80 
 28    728 Burrell, Tayshawn                Overbrook HS          18.98 
 29    748 Williams, Drew                   Paul VI HS            19.00 
 30    752 Glodowski, Tyler                 Pennsauken H          20.05 
 31    765 Ware, Aaron                      Pennsauken H          19.00 
 32    778 Harmer, Nick                     Sterling HS              NT 
 33    787 Smith, Mark                      Sterling HS              NT 
 34    788 Tribbitt, George                 Sterling HS              NT 
 35    803 Little, Jayvin                   Timber Creek             NT 
 36    809 Still, Tarheeb                   Timber Creek             NT 
 37    841 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp           15.20 
 38    843 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp           15.10 
 39    846 McNeill, Terry                   Winslow Twp           16.89 
 40    849 Pressley, Reuben                 Winslow Twp           17.10 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  14.50  1980        K. Rankins, Haddon Heights                   
Div 2 Record:  14.10  2002        L. Carmichael, Woodrow Wilson                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     22 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS            17.42 
  2     24 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS            16.80 
  3     25 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS            17.74 
  4     28 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS            16.20 
  5     31 Closkey, Helen                   Bishop Eusta          19.95 
  6     33 Deffler, Caitlin                 Bishop Eusta          20.51 
  7     39 Laughlin, Catrina                Bishop Eusta          20.00 
  8     40 Manalo-LaManna, Nellie           Bishop Eusta          21.00 
  9     43 Pilaitis, Julia                  Bishop Eusta          20.50 
 10     58 Daniels, Angel                   Camden Catho             NT 
 11     67 Ndandji, Suzy                    Camden Catho             NT 
 12     71 Schaeffer, Zoey                  Camden Catho             NT 
 13     73 Spinosi, Ashlyn                  Camden Catho             NT 
 14     75 Williams, Giselle                Camden Catho             NT 
 15     86 Peterson, Dynasty                Camden Co. V          20.20 
 16     92 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden HS             14.63 
 17     97 Pitts, Teonni                    Camden HS                NT 
 18     99 Walker, Waasiya                  Camden HS                NT 
 19    109 Kelly, Caroline                  Cherry Hill           19.16 
 20    131 Gibson, Taquera                  Cherry Hill           18.73 
 21    140 Pollard, Sanaa                   Cherry Hill           17.04 
 22    141 Randolph, Kyra                   Cherry Hill           15.98 
 23    152 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood          17.40 
 24    159 Hamrick, Samantha                Collingswood          16.44 
 25    166 Reilly, Regan                    Collingswood          21.60 
 26    169 Verdone, Madison                 Collingswood          19.50 
 27    172 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Regi          14.36 
 28    173 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Regi          16.50 
 29    177 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Regi          14.54 
 30    197 Forand, Savannah                 Gloucester C          24.09 
 31    204 Elder, Jessica                   Gloucester C             NT 
 32    205 Johnson, Crystal                 Gloucester C             NT 
 33    206 Rivera, Kiara                    Gloucester C          19.61 
 34    213 Finnagan, Kiran                  Haddon Heigh          19.50 
 35    223 Talley, Yelena                   Haddon Heigh          16.90 
 36    234 Haltiwanger, Ajanni              Haddon Towns          17.32 
 37    239 Marshall, Kaelin                 Haddon Towns          17.83 
 38    254 Chacon, Alexia                   Haddonfield           17.59 
 39    261 Kegler, Grace                    Haddonfield           16.06 
 40    267 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield           16.45 
 41    275 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg          16.65 
 42    304 Garozzo, Aliya Rae               Paul VI HS            14.75 
 43    316 Walker, Kambi                    Paul VI HS            16.55 
 44    318 Battle, Sharee                   Pennsauken H          18.50 
 45    337 Dizzley, Jayda                   Sterling HS           16.95 
 46    356 Carr, Tatina                     Timber Creek             NT 
 47    362 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek          14.54 
 48    389 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp           15.18 
 49    399 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp           14.07 
 50    400 Wright, Olivia                   Winslow Twp              NT 
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  1:55.30  2002        T. Morley, Haddon Twp                      
Div 2 Record:  1:54.70  2001        J. Morris, Camden                          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    414 Eller, Scott                     Audubon HS          2:13.20 
  2    416 Gregoire, Brandon                Audubon HS          2:01.90 
  3    424 McLaughlin, Peter                Audubon HS          2:08.00 
  4    433 Williams, Zachary                Audubon HS          2:04.00 
  5    436 Dhawan, Manik                    Bishop Eusta        2:07.27 
  6    440 Massaro, Andrew                  Bishop Eusta        1:59.75 
  7    442 Melko, Connor                    Bishop Eusta        1:56.53 
  8    451 Vostenak, Shane                  Bishop Eusta        2:12.00 
  9    453 Baier, Max                       Camden Catho        2:04.52 
 10    455 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho        1:58.64 
 11    456 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho        1:58.65 
 12    457 Denton, Matthew                  Camden Catho        2:10.87 
 13    460 Kelly, Denny                     Camden Catho             NT 
 14    463 Miller, Collin                   Camden Catho             NT 
 15    475 Pham, Zachary                    Camden Co. V             NT 
 16    480 Berrios, Anthony                 Camden HS           2:15.00 
 17    487 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS           1:59.00 
 18    495 Adler, Oliver                    Cherry Hill         2:03.59 
 19    501 Bruce, Paul                      Cherry Hill         2:06.86 
 20    506 Eyre, Aidan                      Cherry Hill         2:04.00 
 21    527 Whitney, Justin                  Cherry Hill         2:04.69 
 22    533 Dolan, Eric                      Cherry Hill              NT 
 23    534 Dougherty, Benjamin              Cherry Hill              NT 
 24    541 Schwartz, Harry                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 25    543 Sonn, Kevin                      Cherry Hill              NT 
 26    546 Cole, Brian                      Collingswood        2:10.00 
 27    550 Haag, Mason                      Collingswood        2:02.46 
 28    558 Andrews, Wesley                  Eastern Regi        2:10.00 
 29    571 Orloff, Justin                   Eastern Regi        2:04.90 
 30    574 Shinkle, Andrew                  Eastern Regi        2:10.00 
 31    577 DiGiacomo, Ryan                  Gloucester C        2:06.08 
 32    584 Walton, Mike                     Gloucester C        2:35.00 
 33    586 Ceraso, Nick                     Gloucester C        2:14.20 
 34    591 Parent, Albert                   Gloucester C             NT 
 35    596 Bayna, Andrew                    Haddon Heigh        2:00.50 
 36    600 Colonna, Wyatt                   Haddon Heigh        2:07.20 
 37    609 Kittles, Leonardus               Haddon Heigh        2:08.50 
 38    610 Levine, Lewin                    Haddon Heigh        2:05.00 
 39    615 Sargent, Tyler                   Haddon Heigh        2:08.00 
 40    618 Tati, Ritwik                     Haddon Heigh        2:07.00 
 41    633 Furlano, Brian                   Haddon Towns        2:05.00 
 42    636 McCauley, Ian                    Haddon Towns        2:06.00 
 43    639 Potter, Josh                     Haddon Towns        2:03.00 
 44    649 Campiglia, Sean                  Haddonfield         2:01.50 
 45    658 Gess, Derek                      Haddonfield         1:54.37 
 46    659 Gostovich, Andrew                Haddonfield         1:58.00 
 47    678 Spellmeyer, Ethan                Haddonfield         1:55.74 
 48    691 Clark, Jeremiah                  Highland Reg        2:02.00 
 49    694 Corsaro, Chris                   Highland Reg        2:01.85 
 50    698 Hawkins, Yarayah                 Highland Reg        1:57.77 
 51    701 Kashem, Abdullah                 Highland Reg        2:12.64 
 52    714 Arevalo, Bryan                   Lindenwold H        2:25.00 
 53    730 Hines, Vincent                   Overbrook HS        2:16.77 
 54    737 Johnson, Colton                  Paul VI HS          2:04.81 
 55    743 Slattery, Matthew                Paul VI HS          2:07.55 
 56    774 Criswell, Tyler                  Sterling HS              NT 
 57    785 Santore, Dominic                 Sterling HS              NT 
 58    786 Sivri, Tanju                     Sterling HS              NT 
 59    792 Bitera, Cholo                    Timber Creek        2:18.21 
 60    795 Cantero, Dan                     Timber Creek        2:01.55 
 61    797 Eaton, Brian                     Timber Creek        2:06.00 
 62    798 Eaton, Eric                      Timber Creek        2:04.03 
 63    810 Thaler, Joshua                   Timber Creek        2:06.80 
 64    826 Messenger, Caleb                 Triton Regio        2:06.30 
 65    827 Messenger, Samuel                Triton Regio        2:12.00 
 66    832 Ali, Nequwan                     Winslow Twp         2:13.78 
 67    836 Campbell, Christopher            Winslow Twp         2:09.62 
 68    841 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp              NT 
 69    845 McFadden, Wayne                  Winslow Twp              NT 
 70    856 Taylor, Matthew                  Winslow Twp         2:06.10 
 71    862 Daniels, Nehemiah                Woodrow Wils             NT 
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  2:14.50  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                    
Div 2 Record:  2:14.00  2000        C. Evangelista, Triton                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Amariles, Giavanna               Audubon HS          2:30.75 
  2      3 Bantle, Quinci                   Audubon HS          2:37.28 
  3     21 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS          2:30.00 
  4     24 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS          2:27.91 
  5     34 Duquette, Jocelyn                Bishop Eusta        2:33.87 
  6     35 Faust, Teresa                    Bishop Eusta        2:27.60 
  7     48 Schwab, Margaret                 Bishop Eusta        2:23.99 
  8     50 Soanes, Kat                      Bishop Eusta        2:30.00 
  9     55 Arencibia, Cassandra             Camden Catho        2:50.51 
 10     57 Calzaretto, Alexandra            Camden Catho        2:54.54 
 11     62 Harrell, Camryn                  Camden Catho        2:51.40 
 12     64 McCann, Laura                    Camden Catho        2:37.45 
 13     65 Miles, Annie                     Camden Catho        2:39.83 
 14     72 Shannon, Emma                    Camden Catho        2:45.00 
 15     84 Patel, Pari                      Camden Co. V             NT 
 16     87 Rosario, Alannie                 Camden Co. V        2:53.46 
 17     91 English, Pauline                 Camden HS           2:25.80 
 18     93 Johnson, Ziyasia                 Camden HS           2:58.32 
 19     95 McCoy, Son'yah                   Camden HS                NT 
 20     99 Walker, Waasiya                  Camden HS                NT 
 21    103 Barry, Michelle                  Cherry Hill         2:40.54 
 22    106 Cai, Jane                        Cherry Hill              NT 
 23    124 Sharma, Riva                     Cherry Hill              NT 
 24    126 Tonghini, Elliana                Cherry Hill              NT 
 25    139 Mitial, Wannicka                 Cherry Hill         2:46.03 
 26    143 Santana, Elizabeth               Cherry Hill         2:32.33 
 27    145 Solomon, Mary                    Cherry Hill         2:50.00 
 28    146 Sweeney, Anna                    Cherry Hill         2:44.03 
 29    150 Baran, Deb                       Collingswood        3:05.00 
 30    152 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood        2:26.00 
 31    158 Giordano, Madison                Collingswood        2:32.00 
 32    159 Hamrick, Samantha                Collingswood        2:26.52 
 33    164 O'Neill, Lauren                  Collingswood        2:32.00 
 34    167 Steidle, Sophie                  Collingswood        2:28.00 
 35    179 Dawson, Kylie                    Eastern Regi        2:24.00 
 36    194 Woolston, Sydney                 Eastern Regi        2:22.16 
 37    195 Docket, Libby                    Gloucester C        3:00.00 
 38    200 Walton, Erin                     Gloucester C        2:54.72 
 39    205 Johnson, Crystal                 Gloucester C        2:47.54 
 40    218 Mullen, Taylor                   Haddon Heigh        2:46.04 
 41    222 Romman, Anika                    Haddon Heigh        2:52.00 
 42    238 Marshall, Emily                  Haddon Towns        2:34.40 
 43    240 McAfee, Maggie                   Haddon Towns        2:30.22 
 44    255 Colflesh, Allison                Haddonfield         2:19.00 
 45    256 Colflesh, Lindsay                Haddonfield         2:16.09 
 46    264 Naticchia, Sarah                 Haddonfield         2:20.00 
 47    268 Sirover, Lilly                   Haddonfield         2:21.00 
 48    270 Stoner, Olivia                   Haddonfield         2:20.20 
 49    272 Weiner, Payton                   Haddonfield         2:19.00 
 50    277 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg        2:41.25 
 51    279 Holden, Nia                      Highland Reg        2:14.96 
 52    288 Webb, Abigail                    Highland Reg        2:26.89 
 53    299 Bruno, Julia                     Paul VI HS          2:23.69 
 54    308 Lutz, Abigail                    Paul VI HS          2:25.90 
 55    322 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H        2:28.00 
 56    324 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H        2:28.00 
 57    326 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H        2:28.00 
 58    333 Callahan, Sammy                  Sterling HS         2:36.72 
 59    342 Jewell, Leyna                    Sterling HS         2:21.58 
 60    360 Hauer, Alexandra                 Timber Creek        2:25.78 
 61    363 Jackson, Leisha                  Timber Creek        2:32.24 
 62    364 Manley, Colleen                  Timber Creek        2:24.41 
 63    365 Marinero, Vanessa                Timber Creek        2:39.77 
 64    371 Thompson, Allynson               Timber Creek        2:44.76 
 65    378 Lutner, Gracie                   Triton Regio        2:46.88 
 66    379 Rodriguez, Genesis               Triton Regio        2:55.98 
 67    384 Campbell, Victoria               Winslow Twp         2:23.86 
 68    386 Dutton, Charly                   Winslow Twp         2:29.52 
 69    390 Hood, Nicole                     Winslow Twp         2:24.06 
 70    393 Morrison, Alexandria             Winslow Twp         2:27.66 
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  22.30              Garrett (C. Cath 88)/Coleman (Ster 94), White
Div 2 Record:  21.30  1983        D. Mitchell (tied in 1984), Edgewood (Winslow
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    413 Coleman, James                   Audubon HS            24.01 
  2    431 Trieu, Ethan                     Audubon HS            25.07 
  3    434 Wilson, Tyler                    Audubon HS            24.50 
  4    437 Doctorovitz, Mike                Bishop Eusta          25.61 
  5    444 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta          25.69 
  6    454 Barnett, Liam                    Camden Catho          25.80 
  7    459 Dunn, Lucas                      Camden Catho          24.69 
  8    461 Kennedy, Tyler                   Camden Catho          24.85 
  9    463 Miller, Collin                   Camden Catho             NT 
 10    464 Shappell, Nate                   Camden Catho             NT 
 11    465 Slack, Shane                     Camden Catho          24.50 
 12    476 Simmons, Josh                    Camden Co. V             NT 
 13    478 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim            Camden Co. V          25.39 
 14    479 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden HS             22.85 
 15    484 Chestnut, Darian                 Camden HS             22.91 
 16    485 Clark, Alijah                    Camden HS             23.00 
 17    487 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS             22.95 
 18    493 Williams, Donald                 Camden HS             23.00 
 19    497 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill           22.80 
 20    507 Faria, Josh                      Cherry Hill           24.15 
 21    509 Grossman, Jordan                 Cherry Hill           23.40 
 22    521 Parsons, George                  Cherry Hill           22.90 
 23    532 Dixon, Kanye                     Cherry Hill           25.62 
 24    533 Dolan, Eric                      Cherry Hill           25.03 
 25    537 Hughes, Khalil                   Cherry Hill           24.14 
 26    542 Smith, Amir                      Cherry Hill           24.59 
 27    549 Fussell, Quadir                  Collingswood          24.30 
 28    551 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood          24.00 
 29    567 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Regi          23.00 
 30    570 Moore, Justin                    Eastern Regi          23.30 
 31    580 Serafinellis, Cameron            Gloucester C          26.88 
 32    585 Burkhardt, Steven                Gloucester C          25.40 
 33    590 Morris, Tyler                    Gloucester C          26.00 
 34    593 Roberts, Marquise                Gloucester C          26.80 
 35    597 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh          23.00 
 36    598 Bland, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh          24.40 
 37    603 DeVan, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh          22.70 
 38    606 Higgs, Jabari                    Haddon Heigh          22.80 
 39    613 Pressley, Te'Sean                Haddon Heigh          23.00 
 40    628 D'Angelo, Nick                   Haddon Towns          23.70 
 41    630 Dougherty, Reilly                Haddon Towns          23.84 
 42    662 Kamp, Aidan                      Haddonfield           22.90 
 43    664 Keegan, Arthur                   Haddonfield           23.72 
 44    665 Khalid, Abdullah                 Haddonfield           24.50 
 45    675 Nugent, Tommy                    Haddonfield           24.50 
 46    685 Adoga, Oyame                     Highland Reg          24.10 
 47    688 Arlequin, Christian              Highland Reg          23.75 
 48    699 Holley, Javon                    Highland Reg          24.47 
 49    702 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg          23.71 
 50    715 Burgess, Munier                  Lindenwold H          24.61 
 51    716 Busbee, Michael                  Lindenwold H          24.43 
 52    718 Fonkam, Junior                   Lindenwold H          24.93 
 53    719 Griffin, Terrance                Lindenwold H          25.00 
 54    720 Guerrero, Jairo                  Lindenwold H          24.48 
 55    731 Brown, Brian                     Paul VI HS            22.98 
 56    738 Martino, Matt                    Paul VI HS            22.84 
 57    753 Greene, Devante                  Pennsauken H          23.01 
 58    760 Mosley, Breyon                   Pennsauken H          24.23 
 59    768 Williams, Aaron                  Pennsauken H          23.43 
 60    769 Beasely, Jahmir                  Sterling HS           21.69 
 61    779 Johnson, Darren                  Sterling HS              NT 
 62    782 Kee, Damir                       Sterling HS           24.50 
 63    783 Klenk, Max                       Sterling HS           25.56 
 64    789 William, Larry                   Sterling HS              NT 
 65    794 Boyd, Roderick                   Timber Creek             NT 
 66    804 O'Dunlami, Matthew               Timber Creek             NT 
 67    806 Pace, Jonathan                   Timber Creek          25.21 
 68    808 Rossi, Nicolas                   Timber Creek             NT 
 69    809 Still, Tarheeb                   Timber Creek             NT 
 70    815 Williams, Elijah                 Timber Creek          24.08 
 71    835 Bunch, Donovan                   Winslow Twp           23.00 
 72    840 Gale, Taron                      Winslow Twp           24.30 
 73    842 Henry, Gavin                     Winslow Twp           23.00 
 74    843 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp           22.90 
 75    847 Mills, Kenroy                    Winslow Twp           23.50 
 76    848 Pointer, Tyron                   Winslow Twp           22.50 
 77    860 Carter, Jr., Kenneth             Woodrow Wils          24.32 
 78    861 Daniels, Jeremiah                Woodrow Wils          24.51 
 79    862 Daniels, Nehemiah                Woodrow Wils             NT 
 80    864 Hendrickson, Zihon               Woodrow Wils          25.36 
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  25.02  2016        A. Harrison, Sterling                        
Div 2 Record:  24.20  1983        D. Mitchell, Edgweood (Winslow)              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Ewing, Kacy                      Audubon HS            27.50 
  2     16 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS            26.74 
  3     25 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS            28.95 
  4     28 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS            27.47 
  5     31 Closkey, Helen                   Bishop Eusta             NT 
  6     32 Colon, Kaila                     Bishop Eusta          29.83 
  7     33 Deffler, Caitlin                 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  8     46 Ramey, Racquel                   Bishop Eusta          28.64 
  9     51 Sobocinski, Rachel               Bishop Eusta          28.02 
 10     53 Steeves, Caroline                Bishop Eusta          27.67 
 11     59 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho          26.25 
 12     60 Dixon, Katrina                   Camden Catho          28.90 
 13     61 Foster, Brooke                   Camden Catho          29.34 
 14     67 Ndandji, Suzy                    Camden Catho          30.68 
 15     68 Okwamba, Judith                  Camden Catho          29.05 
 16     72 Shannon, Emma                    Camden Catho          27.90 
 17     77 Brown, Brianna                   Camden Co. V          30.50 
 18     79 Delapena, Julianne               Camden Co. V          30.03 
 19     92 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden HS             26.34 
 20     96 Nock, Jakara                     Camden HS             26.90 
 21    105 Bouch, Miriam                    Cherry Hill              NT 
 22    107 Davis, Zeyonna                   Cherry Hill           26.21 
 23    108 Drayton, Maya                    Cherry Hill           24.68 
 24    120 Pruitt, Ciani                    Cherry Hill           30.60 
 25    127 Truran, Sophia                   Cherry Hill           29.40 
 26    128 Yun, Nancy                       Cherry Hill              NT 
 27    131 Gibson, Taquera                  Cherry Hill           28.25 
 28    132 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya            Cherry Hill           28.32 
 29    138 McKenzie, Marissa                Cherry Hill           29.49 
 30    155 Cruz, Dash                       Collingswood          26.55 
 31    170 Wallace, Emily                   Collingswood          26.15 
 32    172 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Regi          25.72 
 33    173 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Regi          28.67 
 34    177 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Regi          26.70 
 35    199 Ridinger, Lauren                 Gloucester C          27.76 
 36    201 Bonilla, Iristzell               Gloucester C          27.10 
 37    206 Rivera, Kiara                    Gloucester C             NT 
 38    208 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh          26.83 
 39    220 Prutzman, Rachel                 Haddon Heigh          27.20 
 40    234 Haltiwanger, Ajanni              Haddon Towns          27.25 
 41    249 Trefz, Sarah                     Haddon Towns          29.70 
 42    253 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield           26.55 
 43    258 DeVivo, Dahlia                   Haddonfield           27.37 
 44    259 Donch, Grace                     Haddonfield           27.50 
 45    261 Kegler, Grace                    Haddonfield           27.50 
 46    262 Kegler, Livsey                   Haddonfield           27.60 
 47    275 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg          27.72 
 48    281 Jules, Breanna                   Highland Reg          29.98 
 49    283 McDaniels, Kamaria               Highland Reg          29.95 
 50    284 Nwoga, Catherine                 Highland Reg          27.65 
 51    289 Douglas, Brianna                 Lindenwold H          30.00 
 52    293 Kangar, N'Duwonee                Lindenwold H          30.91 
 53    297 Walden, Kiya                     Lindenwold H          29.09 
 54    305 Harris, Skyler                   Paul VI HS            26.17 
 55    315 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             Paul VI HS            25.79 
 56    317 Watkins, Keyann'a                Paul VI HS            25.31 
 57    319 Ingram, Sania                    Pennsauken H          27.50 
 58    321 Lloyd, Jon'Nay                   Pennsauken H          26.33 
 59    323 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H          25.23 
 60    324 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H          27.23 
 61    326 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H          27.22 
 62    330 Boyce, Savannah                  Sterling HS           27.60 
 63    340 Holloway, Nia                    Sterling HS           26.76 
 64    351 Bakersville, X'Zaveion           Timber Creek          27.08 
 65    356 Carr, Tatina                     Timber Creek          27.20 
 66    358 Gordon, Aneesia                  Timber Creek          27.94 
 67    359 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel            Timber Creek          26.39 
 68    361 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek          27.89 
 69    362 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek          26.23 
 70    377 Lorjuste, Neveah                 Triton Regio          26.79 
 71    388 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp           25.39 
 72    394 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp           25.09 
 73    397 Smith-Barnes, Xiala              Winslow Twp           27.88 
 74    401 Braxton, Nytasia                 Woodrow Wils          27.22 
 75    402 Green, Brianna                   Woodrow Wils             NT 
 76    403 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils          23.99 
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  9:25.74  2011        T. Malloy, Haddonfield                     
Div 2 Record:  9:07.00  1986        K. PUmphrey, Highland                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    417 Herrera, Enrique                 Audubon HS         10:20.00 
  2    424 McLaughlin, Peter                Audubon HS         10:20.00 
  3    429 Smeltzer, Mark                   Audubon HS         11:15.00 
  4    433 Williams, Zachary                Audubon HS         10:05.00 
  5    436 Dhawan, Manik                    Bishop Eusta       10:10.00 
  6    438 Hutchison, Brian                 Bishop Eusta       10:11.87 
  7    443 Melko, Grant                     Bishop Eusta       10:27.29 
  8    455 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho        9:33.92 
  9    456 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho        9:26.24 
 10    457 Denton, Matthew                  Camden Catho             NT 
 11    458 Derman, Warren                   Camden Catho             NT 
 12    460 Kelly, Denny                     Camden Catho        9:50.80 
 13    466 Stemetzki, Peter                 Camden Catho             NT 
 14    496 Anderer, Ethan                   Cherry Hill        10:14.98 
 15    514 Krell, Kyle                      Cherry Hill         9:48.56 
 16    522 Rodriguez, Gabe                  Cherry Hill        10:05.64 
 17    547 Cook, Tim                        Collingswood       11:40.00 
 18    557 Andrews, Alex                    Eastern Regi       10:22.62 
 19    559 Arnstein, Aaron                  Eastern Regi       10:55.00 
 20    587 Darpino, Alex                    Gloucester C       11:19.40 
 21    591 Parent, Albert                   Gloucester C       11:11.60 
 22    594 Watermasysk, Kollin              Gloucester C       10:49.24 
 23    600 Colonna, Wyatt                   Haddon Heigh       10:16.73 
 24    615 Sargent, Tyler                   Haddon Heigh       10:27.75 
 25    617 Signorile, Ryan                  Haddon Heigh       10:24.64 
 26    618 Tati, Ritwik                     Haddon Heigh       10:08.83 
 27    632 Duffy, Liam                      Haddon Towns       10:22.92 
 28    638 Overbeck, Luke                   Haddon Towns       10:30.00 
 29    649 Campiglia, Sean                  Haddonfield         9:39.52 
 30    656 Eisenhower, Greg                 Haddonfield         9:27.29 
 31    663 Kasko, Stephen                   Haddonfield         9:37.97 
 32    676 Riddell, Martin                  Haddonfield         9:12.43 
 33    683 Weiner, Griffin                  Haddonfield         9:32.16 
 34    698 Hawkins, Yarayah                 Highland Reg       10:10.55 
 35    703 Palacios, Juan                   Highland Reg       10:30.11 
 36    706 Raws, Tom                        Highland Reg       10:23.24 
 37    709 Wassell, Cole                    Highland Reg       10:10.00 
 38    735 Gargano, Tyler                   Paul VI HS         10:00.54 
 39    745 Tenerelli, Ryan                  Paul VI HS         10:05.08 
 40    774 Criswell, Tyler                  Sterling HS              NT 
 41    776 Gupta, Manas                     Sterling HS         9:35.24 
 42    785 Santore, Dominic                 Sterling HS        10:35.23 
 43    795 Cantero, Dan                     Timber Creek        9:59.00 
 44    810 Thaler, Joshua                   Timber Creek       10:30.00 
 45    811 Tucker, Evan                     Timber Creek       10:50.00 
 46    812 Vega, Giancarlo                  Timber Creek       10:20.00 
 47    813 Voll, Evan                       Timber Creek       10:50.00 
 48    818 Zakharia, Jaime                  Timber Creek       11:09.88 
 49    825 Menning, William                 Triton Regio       11:38.30 
 50    832 Ali, Nequwan                     Winslow Twp              NT 
 51    836 Campbell, Christopher            Winslow Twp        11:21.13 
 52    852 Ramirez, Bryan                   Winslow Twp        11:51.21 
 53    856 Taylor, Matthew                  Winslow Twp              NT 
 
Event 16  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  10:50.90  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                   
Div 2 Record:  10:47.10  1983        D. Cody, Paul VI                          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Clarke, Caitlyn                  Audubon HS         12:52.63 
  2      6 Davis, Greta                     Audubon HS         12:48.00 
  3     21 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS         12:48.00 
  4     23 Savidge, Rebecca                 Audubon HS         14:25.00 
  5     36 Gallagher, Maura                 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  6     41 Morelli, Clare                   Bishop Eusta       11:16.00 
  7     42 Picciano, Suzanne                Bishop Eusta       12:27.22 
  8     54 Storti, Katy                     Bishop Eusta       11:04.11 
  9    106 Cai, Jane                        Cherry Hill        13:09.16 
 10    110 Kotzen, Aliza                    Cherry Hill        12:32.14 
 11    116 McNiff, Madison                  Cherry Hill        12:21.27 
 12    124 Sharma, Riva                     Cherry Hill              NT 
 13    129 Davidson, Sarah                  Cherry Hill        14:44.00 
 14    130 Faucett, Megan                   Cherry Hill        13:33.99 
 15    148 Wright, Cameron                  Cherry Hill        13:50.00 
 16    152 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood       11:30.00 
 17    161 Justis, Samantha                 Collingswood             NT 
 18    167 Steidle, Sophie                  Collingswood       11:30.00 
 19    176 Clem, Kierstin                   Eastern Regi       12:20.00 
 20    184 Kenselaar, Lauren                Eastern Regi       12:00.00 
 21    233 Gerber, Jane                     Haddon Towns       12:50.80 
 22    246 Shemeley, Regan                  Haddon Towns       12:30.60 
 23    251 Andrewes, Evie                   Haddonfield        12:06.63 
 24    255 Colflesh, Allison                Haddonfield        11:30.61 
 25    264 Naticchia, Sarah                 Haddonfield        11:11.53 
 26    268 Sirover, Lilly                   Haddonfield        11:31.80 
 27    272 Weiner, Payton                   Haddonfield        11:19.64 
 28    277 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg       13:41.60 
 29    282 Mattern, Heather                 Highland Reg       13:50.92 
 30    307 Liberatore, Maria                Paul VI HS         12:23.02 
 31    309 Lyons, Bridget                   Paul VI HS         11:34.06 
 32    341 James, Sierra                    Sterling HS        13:27.47 
 33    355 Cantero, Mariana                 Timber Creek       13:00.00 
 34    360 Hauer, Alexandra                 Timber Creek       12:28.74 
 35    364 Manley, Colleen                  Timber Creek       12:30.00 
 36    365 Marinero, Vanessa                Timber Creek       12:22.00 
 37    371 Thompson, Allynson               Timber Creek       13:00.00 
 38    372 Williams, Erin                   Timber Creek       12:45.00 
 39    375 Gargiulo, Alyssa                 Triton Regio       12:10.00 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  3:23.20  1989        , Camden Catholic                          
Div 2 Record:  3:16.30  2002        , Camden                                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS                                           3:35.29 
     1) #416 Gregoire, Brandon          2) #434 Wilson, Tyler             
     3) #432 Trow, Dylan                4) #419 Karolinski, Tyler         
     5) #426 Mickles, Tyler             6) #428 Nessler, Joshua           
     7) #427 Myers, Aaryn               8) #433 Williams, Zachary         
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  3:47.80 
     1) #436 Dhawan, Manik              2) #438 Hutchison, Brian          
     3) #440 Massaro, Andrew            4) #442 Melko, Connor             
     5) #443 Melko, Grant               6) #451 Vostenak, Shane           
     7) #435 Carney, Ryan               8) #446 Pobre, Alex               
  3  Camden Catholic HS                                   3:41.16 
     1) #455 Castaneda, Richard         2) #459 Dunn, Lucas               
     3) #463 Miller, Collin             4) #461 Kennedy, Tyler            
     5) #465 Slack, Shane               6) #454 Barnett, Liam             
     7) #453 Baier, Max                 8) #457 Denton, Matthew           
  4  Camden HS                                            3:22.83 
     1) #484 Chestnut, Darian           2) #486 Evans, Hakeem             
     3) #493 Williams, Donald           4) #487 Guest, Dontae             
     5) #485 Clark, Alijah              6) #480 Berrios, Anthony          
     7) #479 Austin-Cave, Tirek         8) #489 Lugo, Roberto             
  5  Cherry Hill East HS                                  3:34.80 
     1) #497 Andre, Marc                2) #519 Okorie, Obinna            
     3) #509 Grossman, Jordan           4) #521 Parsons, George           
     5) #499 Barry, Brian               6) #507 Faria, Josh               
     7) #503 Chuck Browne, Christian    8) #494 Adkins, Elijah            
  6  Collingswood HS                                      3:35.81 
     1) #548 Dick, Nolan                2) #550 Haag, Mason               
     3) #551 Kevelier, Keven            4) #552 Madden, Kevin             
     5) #556 Wolfe, Josh                6) #554 Saifo, Mohammed           
     7) #549 Fussell, Quadir            8) #547 Cook, Tim                 
  7  Eastern Regional HS                                  3:40.00 
     1) #561 Brooks, AJ                 2) #564 Cosby, Myles              
     3) #567 Jordan, Carl               4) #557 Andrews, Alex             
     5) #568 Lynch, Myles               6) #571 Orloff, Justin            
     7) #558 Andrews, Wesley            8) #573 Rivera, Justin            
  8  Haddon Heights HS                                    3:25.89 
     1) #608 Kee, Cameron               2) #604 Gilmore, Chris            
     3) #596 Bayna, Andrew              4) #613 Pressley, Te'Sean         
     5) #610 Levine, Lewin              6) #598 Bland, Anthony            
     7) #597 Benjamin, Clinton          8) #603 DeVan, Anthony            
  9  Haddon Township HS                                   3:33.47 
     1) #626 Burns, Brian               2) #630 Dougherty, Reilly         
     3) #628 D'Angelo, Nick             4) #637 McErlean, Aidan           
     5) #639 Potter, Josh               6) #636 McCauley, Ian             
     7) #633 Furlano, Brian             8) #643 Tabasco, Joe              
 10  Haddonfield Memorial HS                              3:22.13 
     1) #674 Murray, Zachariah          2) #652 Colehower, Luke           
     3) #658 Gess, Derek                4) #678 Spellmeyer, Ethan         
     5) #649 Campiglia, Sean            6) #659 Gostovich, Andrew         
     7) #645 Angstadt, Ryan             8) #671 Meucci, Alessandro        
 11  Highland Reg HS                                      3:36.11 
     1) #685 Adoga, Oyame               2) #698 Hawkins, Yarayah          
     3) #699 Holley, Javon              4) #710 Whitaker, Floyd           
     5) #708 Tomeo, Devin               6) #694 Corsaro, Chris            
     7) #688 Arlequin, Christian        8) #691 Clark, Jeremiah           
 12  Lindenwold HS                                        3:50.00 
     1) #714 Arevalo, Bryan             2) #715 Burgess, Munier           
     3) #719 Griffin, Terrance          4) #716 Busbee, Michael           
     5) #718 Fonkam, Junior             6) #713 Anderson, Nequan          
     7) #712 Anderson, Iyadd            8) #726 Teguia, Joseph            
 13  Paul VI HS                                           3:24.82 
     1) #732 Cavalieri, Chris           2) #731 Brown, Brian              
     3) #738 Martino, Matt              4) #740 Mazero, Michael           
     5) #739 Mazero, Matthew            6) #736 Gubler, Frank             
     7) #748 Williams, Drew             8) #746 Walsh, Rj                 
 14  Pennsauken HS                                        3:32.65 
     1) #753 Greene, Devante            2) #768 Williams, Aaron           
     3) #760 Mosley, Breyon             4) #759 Mack, Elijah              
     5) #751 Corbett-Parker, Samir      6) #756 Lacy, Tameen              
     7) #755 Jamison, Donte             8) #767 Whitmore, Brelan          
 15  Sterling HS                                          3:30.57 
     1) #769 Beasely, Jahmir            2) #782 Kee, Damir                
     3) #770 Boos, Jared                4) #789 William, Larry            
     5) #771 Brown, Christian           6) #775 El, Shane                 
     7) #779 Johnson, Darren            8) #786 Sivri, Tanju              
 16  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 3:30.25 
     1) #794 Boyd, Roderick             2) #804 O'Dunlami, Matthew        
     3) #809 Still, Tarheeb             4) #815 Williams, Elijah          
     5) #797 Eaton, Brian               6) #798 Eaton, Eric               
     7) #801 Johnson, Kevon             8) #795 Cantero, Dan              
 17  Triton Regional HS                                   3:47.32 
     1) #826 Messenger, Caleb           2) #827 Messenger, Samuel         
     3) #828 Miller, Corey              4) #829 Miller, Forrest           
     5) #830 Overton, Jayce             6) #824 Martino, Nicholas         
     7) #820 Fortuna, Dennis            8) #823 Marioni, Michael          
 18  Winslow Twp HS                                       3:37.84 
     1) #833 Brooks, Darren             2) #843 Lewis, Isaiah             
     3) #844 Magobet, Alex              4) #846 McNeill, Terry            
     5) #841 Greene, Brandon            6) #842 Henry, Gavin              
     7) #840 Gale, Taron                8) #847 Mills, Kenroy             
 19  Woodrow Wilson HS                                         NT 
     1) #860 Carter, Jr., Kenneth       2) #861 Daniels, Jeremiah         
     3) #859 Carter, Vance              4) #864 Hendrickson, Zihon        
     5) #867 Le, Johnson                6) #866 King-Jones, Jaemaine      
     7) #868 McCargo, Muheem            8) #865 King, Stanley             
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  4:03.18  2015        , Haddonfield                              
                        B. Gess, K. Bonnet, B. Kane, G. Delduca           
Div 2 Record:  3:54.70  2001        , Woodrow Wilson                           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS                                           4:18.50 
     1) #3 Bantle, Quinci               2) #7 Ewing, Kacy                 
     3) #25 Stocklin, Jacqueline        4) #2 Amariles, Giavanna          
     5) #16 McGrath, Emily              6) #24 Stocklin, Alivia           
     7) #21 Owens, Emily                8) #13 Lindemuth, Krista          
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  4:33.38 
     1) #34 Duquette, Jocelyn           2) #51 Sobocinski, Rachel         
     3) #44 Pilaitis, Natalie           4) #54 Storti, Katy               
     5) #48 Schwab, Margaret            6) #35 Faust, Teresa              
     7) #46 Ramey, Racquel              8) #36 Gallagher, Maura           
  3  Camden Catholic HS                                   4:19.29 
     1) #64 McCann, Laura               2) #60 Dixon, Katrina             
     3) #61 Foster, Brooke              4) #67 Ndandji, Suzy              
     5) #68 Okwamba, Judith             6) #59 DiCupe', Sierra            
     7) #72 Shannon, Emma               8) #73 Spinosi, Ashlyn            
  4  Camden HS                                            4:17.92 
     1) #91 English, Pauline            2) #96 Nock, Jakara               
     3) #92 Harris, Te'seanna           4) #94 Matthews, Mya J            
     5) #99 Walker, Waasiya             6) #97 Pitts, Teonni              
     7) #93 Johnson, Ziyasia            8) #95 McCoy, Son'yah             
  5  Cherry Hill East HS                                  4:05.16 
     1) #105 Bouch, Miriam              2) #107 Davis, Zeyonna            
     3) #109 Kelly, Caroline            4) #108 Drayton, Maya             
     5) #102 Anderson, Aliyah           6)                                
  6  Cherry Hill West HS                                  4:31.51 
     1) #141 Randolph, Kyra             2) #132 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya     
     3) #140 Pollard, Sanaa             4) #143 Santana, Elizabeth        
     5) #133 Harrison, Madeline         6) #147 Williamson, Mirasha       
  7  Collingswood HS                                      4:00.51 
     1) #152 Basewitz, Quinn            2) #155 Cruz, Dash                
     3) #158 Giordano, Madison          4) #159 Hamrick, Samantha         
     5) #170 Wallace, Emily             6) #156 Evans, Jaaliyah           
     7) #169 Verdone, Madison           8) #161 Justis, Samantha          
  8  Eastern Regional HS                                  4:20.00 
     1) #189 Sydnor, Teghan             2) #194 Woolston, Sydney          
     3) #173 Brocco, Abigail            4) #179 Dawson, Kylie             
     5) #174 Bromley, Morgan            6) #181 Feeney, Sierra            
     7) #188 Scott, Noelle              8) #177 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  
  9  Haddon Heights HS                                    4:16.40 
     1) #217 Mora-Coffey, Julia         2) #225 Torres, Angelina          
     3) #222 Romman, Anika              4) #220 Prutzman, Rachel          
     5) #214 Finnegan, Mackenna         6) #226 Zhoba, Bohdana            
     7) #208 Bull, Morgan               8) #212 Eiter, Stella             
 10  Haddon Township HS                                   4:21.21 
     1) #232 Gentlesk, Grace            2) #238 Marshall, Emily           
     3) #239 Marshall, Kaelin           4) #241 Metz, Sydney              
     5) #250 Williamson, Darby          6) #240 McAfee, Maggie            
     7) #235 Henning, Carley            8) #234 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       
 11  Haddonfield Memorial HS                              4:02.00 
     1) #272 Weiner, Payton             2) #270 Stoner, Olivia            
     3) #264 Naticchia, Sarah           4) #255 Colflesh, Allison         
     5) #256 Colflesh, Lindsay          6) #263 Miller, Frances           
     7) #271 Tranfalia, Leah            8) #268 Sirover, Lilly            
 12  Highland Reg HS                                      4:08.34 
     1) #279 Holden, Nia                2) #277 Goodman, Katelyn          
     3) #288 Webb, Abigail              4) #275 Esperience, Taina         
     5) #284 Nwoga, Catherine           6) #281 Jules, Breanna            
 13  Paul VI HS                                           3:58.16 
     1) #311 Schmidt, Carly             2) #302 Daniel, Blair             
     3) #308 Lutz, Abigail              4) #304 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        
     5) #317 Watkins, Keyann'a          6) #312 Simms, Loren              
     7) #305 Harris, Skyler             8) #303 Errichetti, Sofia         
 14  Pennsauken HS                                        4:01.67 
     1) #324 Pope, Jasmine              2) #323 Pope, Jade                
     3) #326 Smith, Keyoura             4) #321 Lloyd, Jon'Nay            
     5) #319 Ingram, Sania              6) #322 Nunez, Natalina           
 15  Sterling HS                                          4:17.41 
     1) #333 Callahan, Sammy            2) #342 Jewell, Leyna             
     3) #349 Williams, Olivia           4) #343 Love, Sophia              
     5) #347 Stevens, Mya               6)                                
 16  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 4:03.56 
     1) #361 Hayes, Princess            2) #362 Hooker, Tierra            
     3) #363 Jackson, Leisha            4) #364 Manley, Colleen           
     5) #351 Bakersville, X'Zaveion     6) #359 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel     
     7) #360 Hauer, Alexandra           8) #358 Gordon, Aneesia           
 17  Triton Regional HS                                   4:20.00 
     1) #380 Rowley, Sage               2) #383 Tricocci, Nikki           
     3) #377 Lorjuste, Neveah           4) #375 Gargiulo, Alyssa          
     5) #381 Shepkosky, Hannah          6)                                
 18  Winslow Twp HS                                       3:57.00 
     1) #390 Hood, Nicole               2) #388 Hammond, Janeya           
     3) #395 Rouse, Rayven              4) #394 Perry, Nylah              
     5) #386 Dutton, Charly             6) #391 James, Jaia               
     7) #400 Wright, Olivia             8) #397 Smith-Barnes, Xiala       
 
Event 19  Boys High Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:   6-08  1981        S. Knecht, Haddonfield                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    419 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS          5-08.00 
  2    420 Knoll, Timothy                   Audubon HS          5-06.00 
  3    430 Tomeo, Aden                      Audubon HS          6-05.00 
  4    487 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS           5-04.00 
  5    490 Vega, Santana                    Camden HS           5-04.00 
  6    491 Walker, Nafi                     Camden HS           5-09.00 
  7    517 McGovern, Brendan                Cherry Hill         5-00.00 
  8    520 Page, Dillon                     Cherry Hill         5-08.00 
  9    525 Trieu, Phillip                   Cherry Hill         5-08.00 
 10    529 Zheng, Alan                      Cherry Hill         5-04.00 
 11    536 Henz, Jonathan                   Cherry Hill              NH 
 12    551 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood        6-00.00 
 13    553 Rucker, Rykiem                   Collingswood        5-06.00 
 14    561 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Regi        5-02.00 
 15    564 Cosby, Myles                     Eastern Regi        6-00.00 
 16    579 Parks, Hunter                    Gloucester C        5-06.00 
 17    595 Barrett, Matt                    Haddon Heigh        6-00.00 
 18    603 DeVan, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh        5-08.00 
 19    616 Segrest, Robert                  Haddon Heigh        5-04.00 
 20    620 Turner, Isaiah                   Haddon Heigh        6-00.00 
 21    628 D'Angelo, Nick                   Haddon Towns        5-08.00 
 22    637 McErlean, Aidan                  Haddon Towns        6-02.00 
 23    651 Carey, Michael                   Haddonfield              NH 
 24    680 Undlin, Caden                    Haddonfield         5-04.00 
 25    681 Valleau, Nathan                  Haddonfield              NH 
 26    704 Randall, Javon                   Highland Reg        5-06.00 
 27    705 Randall-Dale, Kasim              Highland Reg        5-10.00 
 28    710 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg        6-00.00 
 29    736 Gubler, Frank                    Paul VI HS          5-04.00 
 30    748 Williams, Drew                   Paul VI HS          5-04.00 
 31    775 El, Shane                        Sterling HS         5-03.00 
 32    781 Johnson, Jaden                   Sterling HS         5-03.00 
 33    789 William, Larry                   Sterling HS         5-06.00 
 34    793 Bladen, Justin                   Timber Creek        6-00.00 
 35    800 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek        6-06.00 
 36    840 Gale, Taron                      Winslow Twp         5-04.00 
 37    843 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp         5-10.00 
 38    846 McNeill, Terry                   Winslow Twp         5-08.00 
 39    866 King-Jones, Jaemaine             Woodrow Wils        6-02.00 
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:   5-08  2005        B. Gray, Haddon Heights                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Bantle, Quinci                   Audubon HS          4-04.00 
  2     21 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS          4-08.00 
  3     22 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS          4-10.00 
  4     28 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS          4-10.00 
  5     37 Gottilla, Charlotte              Bishop Eusta        4-10.00 
  6     44 Pilaitis, Natalie                Bishop Eusta        4-02.00 
  7     51 Sobocinski, Rachel               Bishop Eusta        4-04.00 
  8     53 Steeves, Caroline                Bishop Eusta        4-04.00 
  9     99 Walker, Waasiya                  Camden HS           4-00.00 
 10    102 Anderson, Aliyah                 Cherry Hill         5-00.00 
 11    118 Orengo, Hanna                    Cherry Hill              NH 
 12    133 Harrison, Madeline               Cherry Hill         4-08.00 
 13    138 McKenzie, Marissa                Cherry Hill         4-06.00 
 14    156 Evans, Jaaliyah                  Collingswood        5-02.00 
 15    157 Feliciano, Daziah                Collingswood             NH 
 16    160 Hinson, Taylor                   Collingswood             NH 
 17    171 Waugh, Diamani                   Collingswood        4-06.00 
 18    175 Bulgin, Analiese                 Eastern Regi        4-06.00 
 19    178 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Regi        4-06.00 
 20    190 Tait, Ariana                     Eastern Regi        4-04.00 
 21    197 Forand, Savannah                 Gloucester C        4-04.00 
 22    201 Bonilla, Iristzell               Gloucester C        4-08.00 
 23    213 Finnagan, Kiran                  Haddon Heigh        4-04.00 
 24    219 Pearson, Courtney                Haddon Heigh        4-04.00 
 25    226 Zhoba, Bohdana                   Haddon Heigh        4-02.00 
 26    237 Lin, Catherine                   Haddon Towns        4-10.00 
 27    247 Swan, Anastasia                  Haddon Towns        4-04.00 
 28    253 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield         5-02.00 
 29    258 DeVivo, Dahlia                   Haddonfield         4-06.00 
 30    265 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield         4-10.00 
 31    285 Otero, Kaira                     Highland Reg        4-04.00 
 32    316 Walker, Kambi                    Paul VI HS          5-04.00 
 33    330 Boyce, Savannah                  Sterling HS         4-10.00 
 34    338 Frazier, Faith                   Sterling HS         4-10.00 
 35    352 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek        5-02.00 
 36    356 Carr, Tatina                     Timber Creek        5-00.00 
 37    362 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek        5-10.00 
 38    368 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek        4-08.00 
 39    389 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp         4-10.00 
 40    399 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp         5-04.00 
 
Event 26  Girls Triple Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  36-01.50  2016        J. Rowe, Sterling                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     13 Lindemuth, Krista                Audubon HS         30-08.00 
  2     22 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS         30-02.00 
  3     24 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS         32-11.50 
  4     25 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS         30-04.00 
  5     34 Duquette, Jocelyn                Bishop Eusta       29-07.25 
  6    120 Pruitt, Ciani                    Cherry Hill        28-04.00 
  7    125 Son, Amy                         Cherry Hill        29-11.75 
  8    145 Solomon, Mary                    Cherry Hill        28-08.50 
  9    155 Cruz, Dash                       Collingswood       34-06.50 
 10    156 Evans, Jaaliyah                  Collingswood       35-01.00 
 11    162 Knowles, Irylan                  Collingswood       31-07.25 
 12    178 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Regi       35-05.00 
 13    188 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Regi       34-06.00 
 14    199 Ridinger, Lauren                 Gloucester C       30-08.00 
 15    201 Bonilla, Iristzell               Gloucester C       31-10.25 
 16    208 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh       29-03.25 
 17    223 Talley, Yelena                   Haddon Heigh       30-04.25 
 18    227 Agnew, Kacie                     Haddon Towns       29-09.75 
 19    237 Lin, Catherine                   Haddon Towns       31-01.00 
 20    257 Cucinotta, Sophia                Haddonfield        29-02.50 
 21    265 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield        30-04.50 
 22    269 Skyrm, Evelyn                    Haddonfield        32-02.25 
 23    286 Simmons, Erica                   Highland Reg       30-03.50 
 24    315 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             Paul VI HS         30-00.00 
 25    331 Boykin, Raina                    Sterling HS        30-00.00 
 26    337 Dizzley, Jayda                   Sterling HS        30-10.75 
 27    338 Frazier, Faith                   Sterling HS        33-08.50 
 28    352 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek       30-02.00 
 29    359 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel            Timber Creek       32-08.50 
 30    368 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek       35-08.00 
 31    389 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp        34-06.00 
 32    392 James, Jordan                    Winslow Twp        33-07.75 
 33    400 Wright, Olivia                   Winslow Twp        34-11.50 
 34    401 Braxton, Nytasia                 Woodrow Wils             ND 
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put Division 1
===============================================================================
Div 1 Record:  40-00.25  2007        S. Coleburn, Haddon Heights               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     15 Maldonado, Aysiah                Audubon HS         29-08.00 
  2     18 McIver, Jenna                    Audubon HS         25-04.00 
  3     19 McLaughlin, Rose                 Audubon HS         24-05.00 
  4     27 Vazquez, Tatihana                Audubon HS         27-02.00 
  5     63 Hawkins, Faith                   Camden Catho             ND 
  6     69 Rendfrey, Jessica                Camden Catho       25-00.00 
  7     70 Santana, Eliana                  Camden Catho       32-09.25 
  8     81 Fields, Destiny                  Camden Co. V       30-08.25 
  9     89 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS          27-06.50 
 10     90 Davis, Isaiah                    Camden HS                ND 
 11     98 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS          30-09.00 
 12    100 Watson, Makiyah                  Camden HS          30-11.00 
 13    104 Bellon, Sara                     Cherry Hill        27-03.75 
 14    122 Rosado, Eve                      Cherry Hill        26-11.00 
 15    123 Sawan, Paula                     Cherry Hill        28-07.00 
 16    136 Manasary, Madiana                Cherry Hill        25-03.50 
 17    149 Zuniga, Sofia                    Cherry Hill        24-08.50 
 18    153 Bryant, Deriana                  Collingswood       35-06.50 
 19    163 Latini, Delia                    Collingswood       30-01.50 
 20    165 Randolph, Kelsey                 Collingswood       25-02.50 
 21    183 Henley, Krysten                  Eastern Regi       34-00.50 
 22    188 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Regi       34-01.00 
 23    193 Tripodo, Lindsay                 Eastern Regi       28-01.25 
 24    202 Byrnes, Brooke                   Gloucester C       25-00.00 
 25    203 Deetz, Nadia                     Gloucester C       27-10.50 
 26    211 Doyle, Sarah                     Haddon Heigh       22-03.00 
 27    224 Thomas, Cydney                   Haddon Heigh       43-05.00 
 28    231 Gamble, Maiya                    Haddon Towns       24-10.75 
 29    245 Sennhenn, Sophie                 Haddon Towns       24-06.25 
 30    252 Bickel, Maddi                    Haddonfield        25-00.00 
 31    253 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield        31-08.00 
 32    260 Herdelin, Lucy                   Haddonfield        28-05.75 
 33    273 Bryan, Taylor                    Highland Reg       28-00.00 
 34    276 Eure, Jeniyah                    Highland Reg       29-03.00 
 35    287 Weaver, Amanda                   Highland Reg       19-10.50 
 36    290 Gibson, Dykea                    Lindenwold H             ND 
 37    296 Smith, Tianna                    Lindenwold H       31-08.50 
 38    298 Assi, Nadine                     Paul VI HS         34-09.75 
 39    306 Lafferty, Elizabeth              Paul VI HS         27-00.00 
 40    320 Johnson, Ebony                   Pennsauken H       32-00.00 
 41    325 Riggins, Tionna                  Pennsauken H       30-00.00 
 42    332 Brewer, Janaisia                 Sterling HS        29-03.75 
 43    336 Caul, Alijah                     Sterling HS        41-02.00 
 44    350 Akande, Oluwakemi                Timber Creek       31-04.25 
 45    370 Sturdivant, Dayani               Timber Creek       31-08.75 
 46    382 Thornton, Taylor                 Triton Regio       24-07.75 
 47    385 Dales, Jailah                    Winslow Twp        32-02.75 
 48    387 Green, Amia                      Winslow Twp        32-07.00 
 49    398 Stanley, Kahliya                 Winslow Twp        31-05.00 
 50    404 Vaughn, Catera                   Woodrow Wils       31-05.75 
 
Event 35  Boys Pole Vault Division 2
===============================================================================
Div 2 Record:  14-09.50  2009        E. Zubrzycki, Highland                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    405 Aquilino, Gregory                Audubon HS          9-00.00 
  2    428 Nessler, Joshua                  Audubon HS         12-06.00 
  3    449 Sandone, Jack                    Bishop Eusta        8-00.00 
  4    513 Komatsu, Ken                     Cherry Hill        11-00.00 
  5    515 Kriesman, Noah                   Cherry Hill         9-00.00 
  6    524 Tran, Lucas                      Cherry Hill        12-00.00 
  7    560 Battle, Ahmaad                   Eastern Regi        9-00.00 
  8    566 Epstein, Aidan                   Eastern Regi        9-00.00 
  9    595 Barrett, Matt                    Haddon Heigh       10-06.00 
 10    599 Carr, Alex                       Haddon Heigh        9-06.00 
 11    616 Segrest, Robert                  Haddon Heigh        9-00.00 
 12    622 Allison, Adam                    Haddon Towns       11-00.00 
 13    640 Ravelli, Harris                  Haddon Towns       11-00.00 
 14    641 Roscoe, Jacob                    Haddon Towns       13-00.00 
 15    669 Marino, Sam                      Haddonfield        10-00.00 
 16    670 McEntire, Collin                 Haddonfield              NH 
 17    673 Montana, Josh                    Haddonfield        13-06.00 
 18    677 Skelly, Declan                   Haddonfield              NH 
 19    684 Wolff, Kurt                      Haddonfield        13-00.00 
 20    783 Klenk, Max                       Sterling HS        13-00.00 
 21    788 Tribbitt, George                 Sterling HS         9-00.00 
 22    808 Rossi, Nicolas                   Timber Creek       12-00.00 
 
Event 36  Girls Pole Vault Division 2
===============================================================================
Div 2 Record:  11-00  2014        E. Waldron, Triton                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Alexander, Madison               Audubon HS          7-00.00 
  2      8 Hagan, Allison                   Audubon HS          6-06.00 
  3     10 Ivery-Jones, Nikiyah             Audubon HS               NH 
  4     22 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS         10-00.00 
  5     45 Pobre, Savannah                  Bishop Eusta        6-00.00 
  6    101 Abrams, Lauren                   Cherry Hill              NH 
  7    151 Basewitz, Fiona                  Collingswood        9-00.00 
  8    154 Cook, Josie                      Collingswood        8-00.00 
  9    182 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Regi        8-00.00 
 10    185 McFadden, Cassara                Eastern Regi        6-00.00 
 11    192 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Regi        7-00.00 
 12    230 Crowley, Noelle                  Haddon Towns        6-00.00 
 13    244 Roscoe, Rebecca                  Haddon Towns        7-00.00 
 14    265 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield         9-06.00 
 15    267 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield        11-00.00 
 16    315 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             Paul VI HS          9-06.00 
 17    333 Callahan, Sammy                  Sterling HS         7-06.00 
 18    345 Miller, Catherine                Sterling HS         8-00.00 
 19    346 Sheehan, Kailey                  Sterling HS         7-06.00 
 20    357 Glover, Eryn                     Timber Creek        8-06.00 
 21    358 Gordon, Aneesia                  Timber Creek        6-06.00 
 22    366 Morton, Ayanna                   Timber Creek             NH 
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
Div 2 Record:  23-08.50  1983        D. Mitchell, Edgewood (Winslow)           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    405 Aquilino, Gregory                Audubon HS         17-00.00 
  2    431 Trieu, Ethan                     Audubon HS         17-00.00 
  3    434 Wilson, Tyler                    Audubon HS         18-09.00 
  4    447 Polk, Giavon                     Bishop Eusta       15-11.00 
  5    473 Lora, Francisco                  Camden Co. V       17-05.00 
  6    478 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim            Camden Co. V       17-07.50 
  7    483 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS          19-01.25 
  8    510 Hoang, Steve                     Cherry Hill              ND 
  9    511 Klinger, Ryan                    Cherry Hill        18-05.00 
 10    521 Parsons, George                  Cherry Hill        17-03.00 
 11    528 Young, Alexander                 Cherry Hill              ND 
 12    530 Boone, Ryan                      Cherry Hill        19-09.50 
 13    531 Burke, Clay                      Cherry Hill        20-11.00 
 14    550 Haag, Mason                      Collingswood       19-06.00 
 15    551 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood       19-01.00 
 16    552 Madden, Kevin                    Collingswood       19-07.00 
 17    563 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Regi       20-03.00 
 18    564 Cosby, Myles                     Eastern Regi       19-03.00 
 19    580 Serafinellis, Cameron            Gloucester C       17-01.25 
 20    583 Vales, Dajaun                    Gloucester C       17-03.50 
 21    588 Dolson, Christopher              Gloucester C       18-03.00 
 22    590 Morris, Tyler                    Gloucester C       17-05.00 
 23    593 Roberts, Marquise                Gloucester C       18-01.00 
 24    597 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh       22-05.00 
 25    602 Daly, Jacob                      Haddon Heigh       17-08.00 
 26    605 Gonzales, Luis                   Haddon Heigh       18-06.00 
 27    606 Higgs, Jabari                    Haddon Heigh       22-11.00 
 28    628 D'Angelo, Nick                   Haddon Towns       20-02.00 
 29    630 Dougherty, Reilly                Haddon Towns       18-03.75 
 30    654 DeCoursey, Eric                  Haddonfield              ND 
 31    655 DeVita, James                    Haddonfield              ND 
 32    662 Kamp, Aidan                      Haddonfield        20-00.50 
 33    682 Ward, Adam                       Haddonfield              ND 
 34    704 Randall, Javon                   Highland Reg       19-00.00 
 35    705 Randall-Dale, Kasim              Highland Reg       20-05.00 
 36    710 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg       18-06.50 
 37    717 Ellis, Nizaiah                   Lindenwold H       18-07.00 
 38    721 Hall, Antuan                     Lindenwold H       16-07.50 
 39    727 Whyte, Travon                    Lindenwold H       18-06.00 
 40    728 Burrell, Tayshawn                Overbrook HS             ND 
 41    736 Gubler, Frank                    Paul VI HS         16-02.50 
 42    748 Williams, Drew                   Paul VI HS         20-09.75 
 43    775 El, Shane                        Sterling HS        19-07.00 
 44    787 Smith, Mark                      Sterling HS        19-07.00 
 45    788 Tribbitt, George                 Sterling HS        19-09.00 
 46    793 Bladen, Justin                   Timber Creek             ND 
 47    800 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek       20-11.00 
 48    801 Johnson, Kevon                   Timber Creek       17-07.00 
 49    807 Pearson, Chace                   Timber Creek       17-05.75 
 50    808 Rossi, Nicolas                   Timber Creek             ND 
 51    816 Williams, Joseph                 Timber Creek       18-09.00 
 52    821 Fred, Adrian                     Triton Regio       17-00.00 
 53    841 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp        19-09.00 
 54    843 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp        18-09.50 
 55    847 Mills, Kenroy                    Winslow Twp              ND 
 56    853 Robinson, Kyle                   Winslow Twp        19-02.50 
 57    859 Carter, Vance                    Woodrow Wils             ND 
 58    861 Daniels, Jeremiah                Woodrow Wils             ND 
 59    862 Daniels, Nehemiah                Woodrow Wils             ND 
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
Div 2 Record:  18-11.50  1992        T. Smith, Cherry Hill East                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Ewing, Kacy                      Audubon HS         14-05.75 
  2     16 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS         15-11.00 
  3     28 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS         16-01.50 
  4     29 Zuccarelli, Jade                 Audubon HS               ND 
  5     32 Colon, Kaila                     Bishop Eusta       13-00.00 
  6     43 Pilaitis, Julia                  Bishop Eusta       13-00.00 
  7     67 Ndandji, Suzy                    Camden Catho       14-06.00 
  8     72 Shannon, Emma                    Camden Catho       14-09.25 
  9     75 Williams, Giselle                Camden Catho             ND 
 10     77 Brown, Brianna                   Camden Co. V       15-04.00 
 11     83 Otobo, Oghaleoghene              Camden Co. V       13-01.50 
 12    102 Anderson, Aliyah                 Cherry Hill              ND 
 13    120 Pruitt, Ciani                    Cherry Hill        12-09.50 
 14    122 Rosado, Eve                      Cherry Hill              ND 
 15    125 Son, Amy                         Cherry Hill        14-07.25 
 16    132 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya            Cherry Hill              ND 
 17    133 Harrison, Madeline               Cherry Hill        12-11.00 
 18    137 Martello, Corrine                Cherry Hill              ND 
 19    156 Evans, Jaaliyah                  Collingswood       14-11.50 
 20    158 Giordano, Madison                Collingswood             ND 
 21    170 Wallace, Emily                   Collingswood       17-05.50 
 22    175 Bulgin, Analiese                 Eastern Regi       17-08.00 
 23    178 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Regi       14-05.25 
 24    189 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Regi       14-06.00 
 25    196 Elliott, Brianna                 Gloucester C       12-10.25 
 26    208 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh       16-01.00 
 27    209 Carstarphen, Avianna             Haddon Heigh       12-07.50 
 28    223 Talley, Yelena                   Haddon Heigh       16-04.00 
 29    234 Haltiwanger, Ajanni              Haddon Towns       16-04.50 
 30    248 Trefz, Riley                     Haddon Towns       14-02.50 
 31    261 Kegler, Grace                    Haddonfield        15-11.00 
 32    267 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield        15-07.00 
 33    269 Skyrm, Evelyn                    Haddonfield        15-11.50 
 34    281 Jules, Breanna                   Highland Reg       13-06.50 
 35    286 Simmons, Erica                   Highland Reg       13-01.00 
 36    291 Johnson, Ijahnay                 Lindenwold H       14-01.00 
 37    297 Walden, Kiya                     Lindenwold H       15-04.25 
 38    305 Harris, Skyler                   Paul VI HS         17-09.25 
 39    312 Simms, Loren                     Paul VI HS         15-03.00 
 40    321 Lloyd, Jon'Nay                   Pennsauken H       16-04.00 
 41    328 Tunnell, Dajah                   Pennsauken H       15-03.00 
 42    338 Frazier, Faith                   Sterling HS        13-00.25 
 43    340 Holloway, Nia                    Sterling HS        17-05.75 
 44    352 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek       15-11.00 
 45    359 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel            Timber Creek       17-03.25 
 46    362 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek       19-02.00 
 47    368 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek       17-00.75 
 48    380 Rowley, Sage                     Triton Regio       15-04.00 
 49    389 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp        16-06.25 
 50    392 James, Jordan                    Winslow Twp        14-09.50 
 51    399 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp        19-11.50 
 52    400 Wright, Olivia                   Winslow Twp        16-11.00 
 53    402 Green, Brianna                   Woodrow Wils             ND 
 
Event 39  Boys Triple Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
Div 2 Record:  46-10  2007        R. Spence, Woodrow Wilson                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    412 Ciccone, Connor                  Audubon HS         32-10.00 
  2    422 Macrina, Matteo                  Audubon HS         31-04.00 
  3    430 Tomeo, Aden                      Audubon HS         38-07.00 
  4    510 Hoang, Steve                     Cherry Hill              ND 
  5    511 Klinger, Ryan                    Cherry Hill        36-00.75 
  6    528 Young, Alexander                 Cherry Hill              ND 
  7    531 Burke, Clay                      Cherry Hill        39-01.00 
  8    536 Henz, Jonathan                   Cherry Hill        41-10.25 
  9    551 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood       45-03.00 
 10    552 Madden, Kevin                    Collingswood       36-05.00 
 11    561 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Regi       38-00.75 
 12    563 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Regi       39-00.00 
 13    588 Dolson, Christopher              Gloucester C       37-07.50 
 14    593 Roberts, Marquise                Gloucester C             ND 
 15    597 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh       42-01.75 
 16    605 Gonzales, Luis                   Haddon Heigh       34-05.00 
 17    606 Higgs, Jabari                    Haddon Heigh       42-10.50 
 18    627 Clausen, Joe                     Haddon Towns       38-00.50 
 19    628 D'Angelo, Nick                   Haddon Towns       39-03.00 
 20    635 Lutz, Jackson                    Haddon Towns       35-07.00 
 21    647 Buzzerd, Jack                    Haddonfield        28-10.50 
 22    660 Guzman, Sebastian                Haddonfield        36-04.50 
 23    686 Agosto, Jeffrey                  Highland Reg       40-08.25 
 24    705 Randall-Dale, Kasim              Highland Reg       38-06.50 
 25    710 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg       45-10.75 
 26    717 Ellis, Nizaiah                   Lindenwold H       36-06.00 
 27    721 Hall, Antuan                     Lindenwold H       36-00.00 
 28    727 Whyte, Travon                    Lindenwold H       36-00.00 
 29    766 weaver, chris                    Pennsauken H       37-05.00 
 30    775 El, Shane                        Sterling HS        42-11.50 
 31    781 Johnson, Jaden                   Sterling HS              ND 
 32    788 Tribbitt, George                 Sterling HS        40-05.00 
 33    800 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek       43-07.50 
 34    822 Giancaterino, Geff               Triton Regio       37-07.00 
 35    837 Collins, Karson                  Winslow Twp        37-10.00 
 36    843 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp              ND 
 37    846 McNeill, Terry                   Winslow Twp              ND 
 38    847 Mills, Kenroy                    Winslow Twp        36-00.00 
 39    853 Robinson, Kyle                   Winslow Twp              ND 
 40    866 King-Jones, Jaemaine             Woodrow Wils       29-11.25 
 
Event 41  Boys Discus Throw Division 2
===============================================================================
Div 2 Record:  202-11  1996        R. Dayne, Overbrook                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    407 Bell, Jonathan                   Audubon HS            68-08 
  2    409 Borden, John                     Audubon HS            83-06 
  3    415 Gilbert, Brady                   Audubon HS            76-08 
  4    418 Jordan, Jacob                    Audubon HS            92-02 
  5    445 Mo, Joshua                       Bishop Eusta         116-00 
  6    467 Trainor, Jayson                  Camden Catho             ND 
  7    471 Johnson, Daniel                  Camden Co. V          89-08 
  8    477 Williams, Yasir                  Camden Co. V         102-10 
  9    481 Brown, Tenaj                     Camden HS                ND 
 10    482 Burns, Devontae                  Camden HS                ND 
 11    498 Arige, Rohan                     Cherry Hill           91-00 
 12    505 Drebick, Phillip                 Cherry Hill           89-01 
 13    512 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             Cherry Hill          161-05 
 14    518 Ng, Alexander                    Cherry Hill           81-10 
 15    523 Torres, Christian                Cherry Hill          131-01 
 16    538 McClennion, Michael              Cherry Hill              ND 
 17    545 Bouldarian, Marcus               Collingswood         100-00 
 18    554 Saifo, Mohammed                  Collingswood          95-00 
 19    555 Thiel, Dan                       Collingswood          90-05 
 20    572 Price, John                      Eastern Regi          85-00 
 21    575 Stagliano, Gregory               Eastern Regi          92-09 
 22    576 Camarillo, Joseph                Gloucester C          92-04 
 23    581 Sheridan, Dan                    Gloucester C          90-04 
 24    592 Radlinger, Adrien                Gloucester C         121-11 
 25    601 Coppola, Franco                  Haddon Heigh         118-09 
 26    612 Nickollof, Marty                 Haddon Heigh          84-07 
 27    614 Reichert, Francis                Haddon Heigh             ND 
 28    621 Walter, Kieran                   Haddon Heigh          93-04 
 29    624 Barrett, Ed                      Haddon Towns         124-04 
 30    625 Beck, Robert                     Haddon Towns         128-09 
 31    634 Hass, Brandon                    Haddon Towns         114-06 
 32    650 Carey, Matthew                   Haddonfield           73-01 
 33    651 Carey, Michael                   Haddonfield       135-06.25 
 34    653 Colflesh, Ryan                   Haddonfield       111-08.75 
 35    668 Malloy, Daniel                   Haddonfield        90-07.50 
 36    686 Agosto, Jeffrey                  Highland Reg         117-05 
 37    689 Bass, Raheme                     Highland Reg         114-01 
 38    690 Butler, Xavion                   Highland Reg         139-05 
 39    695 D'Amico, Michael                 Highland Reg         106-00 
 40    700 Jordan, Winston                  Highland Reg          91-05 
 41    711 Agyei-Sam, George                Lindenwold H          92-02 
 42    722 Haywood, Marquez                 Lindenwold H         115-00 
 43    725 Sacco, John                      Lindenwold H         116-02 
 44    729 Davis, Avonte                    Overbrook HS             ND 
 45    733 Decina, Andrew                   Paul VI HS            64-07 
 46    734 Delp, Brennan                    Paul VI HS            80-04 
 47    750 Carter, Arthur                   Pennsauken H         127-07 
 48    757 Le, Jason                        Pennsauken H          66-09 
 49    762 Rafeh, Yousef                    Pennsauken H             ND 
 50    772 Clarke, Gavin                    Sterling HS           96-09 
 51    778 Harmer, Nick                     Sterling HS          121-03 
 52    790 Animashaun, Rotimi               Timber Creek          68-04 
 53    796 Danford, Jaron                   Timber Creek          81-10 
 54    799 Ellis, Jakye                     Timber Creek             ND 
 55    802 Kinzer-Miller, Curtis            Timber Creek          78-10 
 56    805 O'Hanlon, Michael                Timber Creek             ND 
 57    817 Wilson, Jockoel                  Timber Creek             ND 
 58    839 Foster, Xavior                   Winslow Twp          106-05 
 59    850 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp          166-00 
 60    854 Seawright, Kaire                 Winslow Twp           80-10 
 61    857 Thomas, Kelley                   Winslow Twp           86-08 
 62    863 Estrada, Luis                    Woodrow Wils             ND 
 63    869 Stanley, Ja'Quay                 Woodrow Wils             ND 
 
Event 42  Girls Discus Throw Division 2
===============================================================================
Div 2 Record:  132-11  2016        G. Harris-David, Timber Creek               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     11 Keli'i, Malia                    Audubon HS            80-00 
  2     15 Maldonado, Aysiah                Audubon HS            92-01 
  3     17 McHugh, Allison                  Audubon HS            82-00 
  4     20 Myers, Emma                      Audubon HS            72-11 
  5     30 Bjorklund, Katie                 Bishop Eusta          77-04 
  6     63 Hawkins, Faith                   Camden Catho             ND 
  7     69 Rendfrey, Jessica                Camden Catho             ND 
  8     70 Santana, Eliana                  Camden Catho         105-01 
  9     81 Fields, Destiny                  Camden Co. V          96-05 
 10     82 Knight, Beyonce                  Camden Co. V          66-10 
 11     89 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS             67-07 
 12     90 Davis, Isaiah                    Camden HS             38-07 
 13     98 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS            100-07 
 14    100 Watson, Makiyah                  Camden HS             88-09 
 15    117 Omari, Victoria                  Cherry Hill           48-06 
 16    121 Reddy, Ojasvita                  Cherry Hill           72-10 
 17    123 Sawan, Paula                     Cherry Hill           82-00 
 18    136 Manasary, Madiana                Cherry Hill          104-03 
 19    144 Slaughter, Dhani                 Cherry Hill           68-09 
 20    153 Bryant, Deriana                  Collingswood      111-00.75 
 21    165 Randolph, Kelsey                 Collingswood          85-05 
 22    180 Dodd, Julia                      Eastern Regi          88-10 
 23    188 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Regi          74-01 
 24    191 Timmons, Judith                  Eastern Regi          82-09 
 25    202 Byrnes, Brooke                   Gloucester C          67-10 
 26    203 Deetz, Nadia                     Gloucester C          92-01 
 27    209 Carstarphen, Avianna             Haddon Heigh          63-01 
 28    219 Pearson, Courtney                Haddon Heigh          60-03 
 29    224 Thomas, Cydney                   Haddon Heigh         135-01 
 30    228 Bentz, Elyse                     Haddon Towns          69-09 
 31    242 Nicholson, Gianna                Haddon Towns          78-04 
 32    252 Bickel, Maddi                    Haddonfield           75-05 
 33    260 Herdelin, Lucy                   Haddonfield           81-07 
 34    266 Rozenfeld, Gillian               Haddonfield           99-11 
 35    276 Eure, Jeniyah                    Highland Reg          65-05 
 36    278 Green, Destiny                   Highland Reg          72-07 
 37    280 Hutchinson, Danielle             Highland Reg          89-10 
 38    292 Jorden, Amaria                   Lindenwold H          74-03 
 39    296 Smith, Tianna                    Lindenwold H          89-00 
 40    298 Assi, Nadine                     Paul VI HS            81-03 
 41    301 Carter, Laura                    Paul VI HS            71-10 
 42    320 Johnson, Ebony                   Pennsauken H          85-00 
 43    325 Riggins, Tionna                  Pennsauken H          99-00 
 44    336 Caul, Alijah                     Sterling HS          114-08 
 45    348 Syer, Marlee                     Sterling HS           93-01 
 46    350 Akande, Oluwakemi                Timber Creek         117-00 
 47    353 Bey, Jayde                       Timber Creek          82-07 
 48    370 Sturdivant, Dayani               Timber Creek          77-04 
 49    373 Belgiorno, Francesca             Triton Regio          61-03 
 50    376 Jones, Mya                       Triton Regio          91-11 
 51    387 Green, Amia                      Winslow Twp           90-02 
 52    396 Shaw, LaShay                     Winslow Twp           56-01 
 53    398 Stanley, Kahliya                 Winslow Twp           88-04 
 54    404 Vaughn, Catera                   Woodrow Wils          58-04 
 
Event 43  Boys Javelin Throw Division 2
===============================================================================
Div 2 Record:  222-01.25  1968        R. Thompson, Collingswood                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    408 Bobo, Joshua                     Audubon HS           124-00 
  2    423 Marley, Vernie                   Audubon HS           125-08 
  3    426 Mickles, Tyler                   Audubon HS           145-02 
  4    448 Powell, Miles                    Bishop Eusta         133-01 
  5    450 Sobocinski, Andrew               Bishop Eusta         159-08 
  6    452 Baier, Gabe                      Camden Catho          88-08 
  7    469 Arevalo, Victor                  Camden Co. V         111-07 
  8    474 Pasley, Damion                   Camden Co. V          83-00 
  9    490 Vega, Santana                    Camden HS                ND 
 10    504 Cox, Ryan                        Cherry Hill           89-10 
 11    508 Fleisher, Robert                 Cherry Hill          109-08 
 12    509 Grossman, Jordan                 Cherry Hill          120-07 
 13    526 Welsh, Sean                      Cherry Hill          170-01 
 14    562 Cobian, Ricardo                  Eastern Regi         105-00 
 15    575 Stagliano, Gregory               Eastern Regi         126-05 
 16    578 McDermott, Dom                   Gloucester C          90-05 
 17    589 Lamb, Christopher                Gloucester C         144-01 
 18    592 Radlinger, Adrien                Gloucester C         149-03 
 19    595 Barrett, Matt                    Haddon Heigh         138-11 
 20    601 Coppola, Franco                  Haddon Heigh         138-04 
 21    621 Walter, Kieran                   Haddon Heigh         122-09 
 22    624 Barrett, Ed                      Haddon Towns         164-08 
 23    642 Shuttleworth, Eric               Haddon Towns         140-02 
 24    644 Amons, Jake                      Haddonfield          134-00 
 25    648 Campiglia, Liam                  Haddonfield          138-01 
 26    650 Carey, Matthew                   Haddonfield          134-00 
 27    667 Lee, Ethan                       Haddonfield          120-00 
 28    687 Anderson, Dylan                  Highland Reg         115-00 
 29    699 Holley, Javon                    Highland Reg         121-00 
 30    722 Haywood, Marquez                 Lindenwold H         131-10 
 31    723 Medley, Jeffery                  Lindenwold H          87-00 
 32    725 Sacco, John                      Lindenwold H         136-08 
 33    742 Pullman, Micheal                 Paul VI HS            94-00 
 34    747 Wigginton, Charles               Paul VI HS           132-07 
 35    749 Azuno, Carlo                     Pennsauken H          91-03 
 36    757 Le, Jason                        Pennsauken H          76-01 
 37    758 Le, Ryan                         Pennsauken H             ND 
 38    778 Harmer, Nick                     Sterling HS          154-00 
 39    783 Klenk, Max                       Sterling HS          123-10 
 40    784 Patel, Massum                    Sterling HS          122-02 
 41    791 Ayers, Tymir                     Timber Creek         141-10 
 42    819 Cepero, Josh                     Triton Regio         118-01 
 43    822 Giancaterino, Geff               Triton Regio         172-01 
 44    838 Duren, Hamas                     Winslow Twp          133-05 
 45    850 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp          130-10 
 46    851 Quann, Jimel                     Winslow Twp          158-09 
 47    855 Squair, Jaden                    Winslow Twp          121-05 
 
Event 44  Girls Javelin Throw Division 2
===============================================================================
Div 2 Record:  133-08  2002        C. Cielo, Eastern                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Hershey, Rachel                  Audubon HS            94-09 
  2     12 Laxton, Jacqueline               Audubon HS            83-02 
  3     15 Maldonado, Aysiah                Audubon HS           102-06 
  4     27 Vazquez, Tatihana                Audubon HS            83-08 
  5     38 Klopp, Peyton                    Bishop Eusta          90-02 
  6     47 Schoenborn, Sophia               Bishop Eusta          74-02 
  7     49 Sims, Victoria                   Bishop Eusta          89-08 
  8     52 Steacker, Hannah                 Bishop Eusta         105-01 
  9     78 Daniels, Chance                  Camden Co. V          78-07 
 10     89 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS             43-10 
 11     90 Davis, Isaiah                    Camden HS                ND 
 12     98 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS             63-03 
 13    100 Watson, Makiyah                  Camden HS                ND 
 14    111 Lamina, Gia                      Cherry Hill           73-03 
 15    112 Marccelli, Leah                  Cherry Hill           73-02 
 16    115 McMurtry, Paloma                 Cherry Hill           70-05 
 17    134 Kitchens, Armani                 Cherry Hill           67-03 
 18    149 Zuniga, Sofia                    Cherry Hill           69-02 
 19    163 Latini, Delia                    Collingswood          74-05 
 20    164 O'Neill, Lauren                  Collingswood          62-02 
 21    185 McFadden, Cassara                Eastern Regi          74-00 
 22    186 McMillan, Alexondria             Eastern Regi          99-07 
 23    187 Santore, Nina                    Eastern Regi          88-05 
 24    202 Byrnes, Brooke                   Gloucester C          96-11 
 25    203 Deetz, Nadia                     Gloucester C          69-00 
 26    210 Dinardo, Jessica                 Haddon Heigh          59-10 
 27    216 Kossis, Dimitra                  Haddon Heigh          78-01 
 28    237 Lin, Catherine                   Haddon Towns          97-11 
 29    243 Pietruska, Cassey                Haddon Towns          56-06 
 30    253 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield           85-02 
 31    263 Miller, Frances                  Haddonfield           94-07 
 32    274 Custis, Tatianna                 Highland Reg          67-02 
 33    276 Eure, Jeniyah                    Highland Reg          53-00 
 34    282 Mattern, Heather                 Highland Reg          62-00 
 35    295 Smith, Faith                     Lindenwold H          57-04 
 36    296 Smith, Tianna                    Lindenwold H          81-05 
 37    300 Carfagno, Alyssa                 Paul VI HS            86-08 
 38    310 McGowan, Maura                   Paul VI HS           102-10 
 39    320 Johnson, Ebony                   Pennsauken H          72-00 
 40    325 Riggins, Tionna                  Pennsauken H          70-00 
 41    327 Torres, Talia                    Pennsauken H          75-00 
 42    339 Hatfield, Alexis                 Sterling HS              ND 
 43    346 Sheehan, Kailey                  Sterling HS              ND 
 44    354 Blake, Ariyona                   Timber Creek          77-07 
 45    367 Mosley, Paris                    Timber Creek          88-04 
 46    369 Ramos, Emily                     Timber Creek          88-05 
 47    374 Breen, Brianna                   Triton Regio          66-10 
 48    385 Dales, Jailah                    Winslow Twp           49-02 
 49    387 Green, Amia                      Winslow Twp           70-02 
 50    398 Stanley, Kahliya                 Winslow Twp           48-03 
 51    404 Vaughn, Catera                   Woodrow Wils         111-04 
 
Event 45  Boys Shot Put Division 2
===============================================================================
Div 2 Record:  61-09.50  1995        R. Dayne, Overbrook                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    407 Bell, Jonathan                   Audubon HS         36-08.25 
  2    418 Jordan, Jacob                    Audubon HS         35-02.25 
  3    425 Mellette, Jaquan                 Audubon HS         41-08.50 
  4    441 McHugh, Will                     Bishop Eusta       36-04.00 
  5    445 Mo, Joshua                       Bishop Eusta       44-07.50 
  6    467 Trainor, Jayson                  Camden Catho             ND 
  7    471 Johnson, Daniel                  Camden Co. V       36-00.00 
  8    477 Williams, Yasir                  Camden Co. V       34-07.00 
  9    481 Brown, Tenaj                     Camden HS          35-00.00 
 10    482 Burns, Devontae                  Camden HS          31-07.00 
 11    488 Hailey, Jahni                    Camden HS          33-05.50 
 12    500 Bellon, Josha                    Cherry Hill        40-07.50 
 13    502 Chang, Albert                    Cherry Hill        40-11.25 
 14    512 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             Cherry Hill        50-01.50 
 15    523 Torres, Christian                Cherry Hill        39-03.00 
 16    545 Bouldarian, Marcus               Collingswood       45-05.50 
 17    554 Saifo, Mohammed                  Collingswood       33-08.25 
 18    569 Meekins, Robert                  Eastern Regi       37-00.25 
 19    572 Price, John                      Eastern Regi       35-00.00 
 20    576 Camarillo, Joseph                Gloucester C       34-05.00 
 21    581 Sheridan, Dan                    Gloucester C       32-05.00 
 22    592 Radlinger, Adrien                Gloucester C       39-03.25 
 23    595 Barrett, Matt                    Haddon Heigh       41-01.00 
 24    601 Coppola, Franco                  Haddon Heigh       34-08.50 
 25    612 Nickollof, Marty                 Haddon Heigh       29-05.75 
 26    619 Thompson, Zaki                   Haddon Heigh       39-00.00 
 27    625 Beck, Robert                     Haddon Towns       42-00.25 
 28    631 Dudlick, Graham                  Haddon Towns       44-09.50 
 29    650 Carey, Matthew                   Haddonfield        39-07.00 
 30    651 Carey, Michael                   Haddonfield        45-07.25 
 31    661 Hutchinson, Drew                 Haddonfield        38-07.00 
 32    664 Keegan, Arthur                   Haddonfield        39-07.00 
 33    690 Butler, Xavion                   Highland Reg       43-08.00 
 34    693 Collins, Ian                     Highland Reg       34-05.50 
 35    695 D'Amico, Michael                 Highland Reg       44-03.75 
 36    700 Jordan, Winston                  Highland Reg       42-09.50 
 37    711 Agyei-Sam, George                Lindenwold H       35-06.00 
 38    724 Murphy Jr., David                Lindenwold H       42-09.25 
 39    725 Sacco, John                      Lindenwold H       39-04.75 
 40    729 Davis, Avonte                    Overbrook HS             ND 
 41    734 Delp, Brennan                    Paul VI HS         35-09.25 
 42    744 Taylor, Isaiah                   Paul VI HS         40-03.00 
 43    750 Carter, Arthur                   Pennsauken H       45-01.00 
 44    772 Clarke, Gavin                    Sterling HS              ND 
 45    778 Harmer, Nick                     Sterling HS        46-11.25 
 46    780 Johnson, Jacob                   Sterling HS        21-04.00 
 47    790 Animashaun, Rotimi               Timber Creek       30-07.75 
 48    796 Danford, Jaron                   Timber Creek       40-04.50 
 49    799 Ellis, Jakye                     Timber Creek       35-01.00 
 50    802 Kinzer-Miller, Curtis            Timber Creek       35-08.00 
 51    805 O'Hanlon, Michael                Timber Creek       31-11.50 
 52    817 Wilson, Jockoel                  Timber Creek       29-02.00 
 53    839 Foster, Xavior                   Winslow Twp        52-04.00 
 54    850 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp        50-04.50 
 55    857 Thomas, Kelley                   Winslow Twp              ND 
 56    858 Young, Marcus                    Winslow Twp              ND 
 57    863 Estrada, Luis                    Woodrow Wils             ND 
 58    869 Stanley, Ja'Quay                 Woodrow Wils             ND 
Advertisements