5/10– Cape May County Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2019 09:20 PM
                   Cape May County Championships - 5/10/2019                   
                                 Ocean City HS                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Cruzan, Samantha                 Lower Cape M        1:26.37 
  2      6 Hobbs, Abby                      Lower Cape M        1:24.46 
  3     18 Wagner, Alyssa                   Lower Cape M        1:21.85 
  4     23 Bond, Eleanor                    Middle Towns        1:26.96 
  5     41 Ludman, Dakota                   Middle Towns        1:14.81 
  6     46 Phillips, Keira                  Middle Towns        1:10.51 
  7     54 Bennett, Abigail                 Ocean City H        1:11.70 
  8     64 Gleason, Grace                   Ocean City H        1:24.64 
  9     73 Krier, Morgan                    Ocean City H        1:12.88 
 10     76 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H        1:10.76 
 11    104 Gray-Rivera, Alyia               Wildwood Cat        1:12.80 
 12    106 Jacqueline, Roan                 Wildwood Cat        1:18.50 
 13    110 Osborne, Joelle                  Wildwood Cat        1:10.70 
 14    114 Robb, Delaney                    Wildwood Cat        1:20.50 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    128 Black, Dakota                    Lower Cape M        1:02.60 
  2    147 Daly, Aodhan                     Ocean City H        1:06.70 
  3    167 Martinez, Armando                Ocean City H        1:05.10 
  4    171 Paone, Hunter                    Ocean City H        1:00.50 
  5    178 Schlatter, Brendan               Ocean City H        1:05.30 
  6    179 Souto, Henry                     Ocean City H        1:04.90 
  7    183 Worthington, Niky'               Ocean City H        1:10.67 
  8    188 Dougherty, Tyler                 Wildwood Cat        1:08.20 
  9    197 Fynes, Seamus                    Wildwood HS              NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Lafferty, Koryn                  Lower Cape M          13.80 
  2     10 Lynch, Madeline                  Lower Cape M          14.65 
  3     11 Magill, Taylor                   Lower Cape M          13.80 
  4     20 Anderson, Safiya                 Middle Towns          14.06 
  5     34 Green, Hannah                    Middle Towns          12.70 
  6     48 Rodriguez, Leonor                Middle Towns          15.17 
  7     63 Gereaghty, Megan                 Ocean City H          13.57 
  8     67 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H          12.75 
  9     74 Levai, Samantha                  Ocean City H          13.90 
 10     91 Troxel, Aila                     Ocean City H          13.42 
 11     93 Wiltshire, Allison               Ocean City H          13.80 
 12     97 Belansen, Julia                  Wildwood Cat          14.90 
 13     99 Casiello, Kimmy                  Wildwood Cat          14.80 
 14    100 Caso, Mia                        Wildwood Cat          15.20 
 15    115 Rogers, Jersey                   Wildwood Cat          14.20 
 16    116 Rogers, Tallula                  Wildwood Cat          15.60 
 17    119 Squillace, Charlotte             Wildwood Cat          16.30 
 18    122 Ferrer, Luz                      Wildwood HS           15.00 
 19    123 Juarez, Jessica                  Wildwood HS           15.60 
 20    125 Pappas, Alexis                   Wildwood HS           15.20 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    127 Bethel, Elijah                   Lower Cape M          12.50 
  2    133 Gentile, Anthony                 Lower Cape M          12.30 
  3    134 Hassay, Collin                   Lower Cape M          12.60 
  4    136 Lamar, Darion                    Lower Cape M          11.06 
  5    140 Brown, Tarelle                   Ocean City H          11.90 
  6    143 Cochran, Elijah                  Ocean City H          11.93 
  7    155 Givens, Dan                      Ocean City H          12.20 
  8    162 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H          11.00 
  9    180 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden              Ocean City H          11.30 
 10    182 Wilson, Issac                    Ocean City H          12.10 
 11    199 Hannah, Jason                    Wildwood HS           12.80 
 12    201 Miles, Diante                    Wildwood HS           12.70 
 13    202 Mitchell, Greg                   Wildwood HS           11.70 
 14    206 Tassoni, Donato                  Wildwood HS           13.51 
 15    209 Zielinski, Andrew                Wildwood HS           11.60 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Adams, Christina                 Lower Cape M        5:30.13 
  2     13 Mohr, Haley                      Lower Cape M        6:20.00 
  3     16 Sanchez, Iris                    Lower Cape M        6:09.38 
  4     35 Haring, Maddie                   Middle Towns        6:44.12 
  5     37 Hess, Emily                      Middle Towns        5:51.73 
  6     50 Sparta, Haley                    Middle Towns        6:20.91 
  7     62 Farr, Brooke                     Ocean City H        5:40.46 
  8     69 Handley, Reghan                  Ocean City H        6:21.39 
  9     78 McLees, Casey                    Ocean City H        5:18.17 
 10     79 Millar, Rebecca                  Ocean City H        5:52.15 
 11     88 Sardy, Emma                      Ocean City H        5:47.98 
 12     94 Andress, Samantha                Wildwood Cat        6:02.90 
 13    101 Cruz, Diana                      Wildwood Cat        7:13.20 
 14    108 McIlhenney, Ella                 Wildwood Cat        6:50.40 
 15    118 Sorensen, Lauren                 Wildwood Cat        6:08.40 
 16    121 Wong, Leilani                    Wildwood Cat        7:28.40 
 17    124 McCracken, Maddie                Wildwood HS         5:34.69 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    132 Coombs, Jesse                    Lower Cape M        5:36.10 
  2    144 Conte, Anthony                   Ocean City H        4:43.10 
  3    150 Fabi, Frank                      Ocean City H        4:39.40 
  4    152 Fox, Gavyn                       Ocean City H        4:32.60 
  5    156 Greene, Tyler                    Ocean City H        4:52.96 
  6    175 Ritti, Owen                      Ocean City H        4:41.67 
  7    176 Sacramento, Erik                 Ocean City H        4:45.70 
  8    187 Diller, Cole                     Wildwood Cat        6:14.00 
  9    190 Johnson, Christopher             Wildwood Cat        4:52.50 
 10    192 McIntyre, Cole                   Wildwood Cat        5:36.60 
 11    193 McIntyre, Neil                   Wildwood Cat        5:41.20 
 12    194 Sawyer, James                    Wildwood Cat        6:01.20 
 13    195 Collins, Daniel                  Wildwood HS         6:00.00 
 14    196 Fitzsimons, Liam                 Wildwood HS         4:57.88 
 15    204 Pruszinski, Noah                 Wildwood HS         5:37.35 
 16    205 Sanzone, Gianmarco               Wildwood HS         6:00.00 
 17    207 Wileczek, Robert                 Wildwood HS         6:11.00 
 18    208 Zaccaria, Leo                    Wildwood HS         4:29.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     11 Magill, Taylor                   Lower Cape M        1:07.00 
  2     18 Wagner, Alyssa                   Lower Cape M        1:08.23 
  3     36 Helverson, Julie                 Middle Towns        1:18.60 
  4     41 Ludman, Dakota                   Middle Towns        1:07.80 
  5     46 Phillips, Keira                  Middle Towns        1:01.59 
  6     54 Bennett, Abigail                 Ocean City H        1:09.00 
  7     56 Burke, Grace                     Ocean City H        1:01.54 
  8     68 Halbruner, Maggie                Ocean City H        1:03.69 
  9     70 Hanlon, Erin                     Ocean City H        1:00.40 
 10     84 Rhodes, Nicole                   Ocean City H        1:08.53 
 11    104 Gray-Rivera, Alyia               Wildwood Cat        1:05.93 
 12    109 Orlowicz, Gwen                   Wildwood Cat        1:06.80 
 13    111 Peters, Rosie                    Wildwood Cat        1:20.30 
 14    114 Robb, Delaney                    Wildwood Cat        1:14.90 
 15    117 Sorensen, Ava                    Wildwood Cat        1:18.20 
 16    120 Walker, Xiomara                  Wildwood Cat        1:07.90 
 17    123 Juarez, Jessica                  Wildwood HS         1:17.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    135 Jackson, Elijah                  Lower Cape M          54.70 
  2    145 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H          52.15 
  3    156 Greene, Tyler                    Ocean City H          54.00 
  4    158 Hutchinson, Josh                 Ocean City H          55.60 
  5    167 Martinez, Armando                Ocean City H          56.40 
  6    173 Reid, Aidan                      Ocean City H          56.10 
  7    177 Salugta, Gianluca                Ocean City H          55.00 
  8    197 Fynes, Seamus                    Wildwood HS         1:03.72 
  9    198 Garcia, Pedro                    Wildwood HS         1:05.00 
 10    199 Hannah, Jason                    Wildwood HS         1:00.00 
 11    203 Mujica, Alex                     Wildwood HS         1:12.61 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Dales, Violet                    Lower Cape M          19.90 
  2      9 Lafferty, Koryn                  Lower Cape M          18.92 
  3     15 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M          17.08 
  4     25 Bowyer, Skyla                    Middle Towns             NT 
  5     26 Brown, Keyana                    Middle Towns          17.60 
  6     44 Oliver, Camryn                   Middle Towns             NT 
  7     55 Burgos, Sarah                    Ocean City H          17.30 
  8     61 Farley, Madeline                 Ocean City H          18.90 
  9     64 Gleason, Grace                   Ocean City H          20.16 
 10     73 Krier, Morgan                    Ocean City H          16.70 
 11     76 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H          16.18 
 12     95 Beaulieu, Caitlin                Wildwood Cat          21.90 
 13    103 Gray-Rivera, Adrianna            Wildwood Cat          20.40 
 14    105 Inderwies, LaraJo                Wildwood Cat          20.50 
 15    106 Jacqueline, Roan                 Wildwood Cat          19.00 
 16    107 Johnson, Carli                   Wildwood Cat          19.30 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    128 Black, Dakota                    Lower Cape M          17.36 
  2    130 Causey, Khoury                   Lower Cape M          18.50 
  3    143 Cochran, Elijah                  Ocean City H          17.30 
  4    155 Givens, Dan                      Ocean City H          19.40 
  5    162 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H          14.71 
  6    168 Mozes, Lucas                     Ocean City H          20.00 
  7    179 Souto, Henry                     Ocean City H          19.90 
  8    183 Worthington, Niky'               Ocean City H          20.90 
  9    195 Collins, Daniel                  Wildwood HS           22.20 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Adams, Christina                 Lower Cape M        2:25.00 
  2      5 Fuelner, Mia                     Lower Cape M        3:18.00 
  3      6 Hobbs, Abby                      Lower Cape M        3:20.00 
  4     23 Bond, Eleanor                    Middle Towns        3:00.30 
  5     37 Hess, Emily                      Middle Towns        2:38.01 
  6     46 Phillips, Keira                  Middle Towns        2:30.92 
  7     69 Handley, Reghan                  Ocean City H        2:39.00 
  8     77 McDonnell, Tanis                 Ocean City H        2:43.26 
  9     78 McLees, Casey                    Ocean City H        2:33.00 
 10     88 Sardy, Emma                      Ocean City H        2:39.60 
 11     92 White, Kelsey                    Ocean City H        2:33.17 
 12     94 Andress, Samantha                Wildwood Cat        2:46.40 
 13     98 Bogle, Amanda                    Wildwood Cat        3:24.70 
 14    108 McIlhenney, Ella                 Wildwood Cat        3:18.00 
 15    110 Osborne, Joelle                  Wildwood Cat        2:33.90 
 16    113 Pfaffman, Elizabeth              Wildwood Cat        3:08.10 
 17    118 Sorensen, Lauren                 Wildwood Cat        2:52.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    144 Conte, Anthony                   Ocean City H        2:07.70 
  2    148 DiTroia, Cameron                 Ocean City H        2:11.40 
  3    152 Fox, Gavyn                       Ocean City H        2:03.56 
  4    161 Kelly, Mike                      Ocean City H        2:08.00 
  5    163 Kramer, Luke                     Ocean City H        2:01.80 
  6    171 Paone, Hunter                    Ocean City H        2:06.10 
  7    187 Diller, Cole                     Wildwood Cat        2:54.00 
  8    189 Feria, Erick                     Wildwood Cat        2:09.90 
  9    194 Sawyer, James                    Wildwood Cat        2:42.90 
 10    208 Zaccaria, Leo                    Wildwood HS         2:04.80 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     10 Lynch, Madeline                  Lower Cape M          29.34 
  2     11 Magill, Taylor                   Lower Cape M          29.00 
  3     12 McKeown, Hailey                  Lower Cape M          29.52 
  4     20 Anderson, Safiya                 Middle Towns          29.58 
  5     21 Ayala, Gia                       Middle Towns          31.70 
  6     34 Green, Hannah                    Middle Towns          29.30 
  7     67 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H          26.99 
  8     74 Levai, Samantha                  Ocean City H          29.40 
  9     76 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H          27.85 
 10     91 Troxel, Aila                     Ocean City H          27.98 
 11     93 Wiltshire, Allison               Ocean City H          29.33 
 12     96 Becker, Ciara                    Wildwood Cat          36.50 
 13     97 Belansen, Julia                  Wildwood Cat          33.50 
 14     99 Casiello, Kimmy                  Wildwood Cat          31.00 
 15    100 Caso, Mia                        Wildwood Cat          32.60 
 16    115 Rogers, Jersey                   Wildwood Cat          29.51 
 17    119 Squillace, Charlotte             Wildwood Cat          34.80 
 18    122 Ferrer, Luz                      Wildwood HS           34.00 
 19    123 Juarez, Jessica                  Wildwood HS           34.00 
 20    125 Pappas, Alexis                   Wildwood HS           34.15 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    127 Bethel, Elijah                   Lower Cape M          26.30 
  2    133 Gentile, Anthony                 Lower Cape M          24.60 
  3    135 Jackson, Elijah                  Lower Cape M          24.50 
  4    136 Lamar, Darion                    Lower Cape M          24.10 
  5    140 Brown, Tarelle                   Ocean City H          25.10 
  6    143 Cochran, Elijah                  Ocean City H          24.10 
  7    145 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H          24.03 
  8    167 Martinez, Armando                Ocean City H          25.70 
  9    173 Reid, Aidan                      Ocean City H          24.80 
 10    179 Souto, Henry                     Ocean City H          24.30 
 11    199 Hannah, Jason                    Wildwood HS           25.10 
 12    201 Miles, Diante                    Wildwood HS           25.10 
 13    202 Mitchell, Greg                   Wildwood HS           24.70 
 14    209 Zielinski, Andrew                Wildwood HS           23.50 
 
Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     16 Sanchez, Iris                    Lower Cape M       13:45.12 
  2     35 Haring, Maddie                   Middle Towns       16:06.96 
  3     47 Risko, Julia                     Middle Towns             NT 
  4     50 Sparta, Haley                    Middle Towns       14:06.35 
  5     62 Farr, Brooke                     Ocean City H       12:32.37 
  6     78 McLees, Casey                    Ocean City H       11:30.57 
  7     79 Millar, Rebecca                  Ocean City H       12:15.80 
  8     81 Padula, Issy                     Ocean City H       13:17.21 
  9    101 Cruz, Diana                      Wildwood Cat       17:08.50 
 10    112 Peters, Sophie                   Wildwood Cat       13:08.00 
 11    121 Wong, Leilani                    Wildwood Cat       16:33.00 
 12    124 McCracken, Maddie                Wildwood HS        11:37.93 
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    132 Coombs, Jesse                    Lower Cape M       12:14.40 
  2    144 Conte, Anthony                   Ocean City H        9:57.90 
  3    150 Fabi, Frank                      Ocean City H       10:38.28 
  4    151 Farley, Mike                     Ocean City H       10:41.40 
  5    160 Kelly, Max                       Ocean City H        9:59.40 
  6    175 Ritti, Owen                      Ocean City H        9:53.50 
  7    176 Sacramento, Erik                 Ocean City H       10:43.00 
  8    190 Johnson, Christopher             Wildwood Cat       10:49.17 
  9    192 McIntyre, Cole                   Wildwood Cat       11:45.00 
 10    193 McIntyre, Neil                   Wildwood Cat       11:47.95 
 11    204 Pruszinski, Noah                 Wildwood HS        11:34.20 
 12    207 Wileczek, Robert                 Wildwood HS        13:20.78 
 13    208 Zaccaria, Leo                    Wildwood HS         9:56.47 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                           NT 
     1) #18 Wagner, Alyssa              2) #12 McKeown, Hailey            
     3) #11 Magill, Taylor              4) #1 Adams, Christina            
  2  Middle Township HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #41 Ludman, Dakota              2) #46 Phillips, Keira            
     3) #23 Bond, Eleanor               4) #36 Helverson, Julie           
     5) #37 Hess, Emily                 6)                                
  3  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   4:12.46 
     1) #56 Burke, Grace                2) #68 Halbruner, Maggie          
     3) #63 Gereaghty, Megan            4) #70 Hanlon, Erin               
     5) #84 Rhodes, Nicole              6) #54 Bennett, Abigail           
  4  Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                            4:27.00 
     1) #104 Gray-Rivera, Alyia         2) #120 Walker, Xiomara           
     3) #109 Orlowicz, Gwen             4) #110 Osborne, Joelle           
     5) #94 Andress, Samantha           6) #114 Robb, Delaney             
     7) #118 Sorensen, Lauren           8) #106 Jacqueline, Roan          
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                           NT 
     1) #133 Gentile, Anthony           2) #134 Hassay, Collin            
     3) #135 Jackson, Elijah            4) #136 Lamar, Darion             
     5) #128 Black, Dakota              6)                                
  2  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   3:38.04 
     1) #156 Greene, Tyler              2) #152 Fox, Gavyn                
     3) #171 Paone, Hunter              4) #163 Kramer, Luke              
     5) #158 Hutchinson, Josh           6) #177 Salugta, Gianluca         
     7) #150 Fabi, Frank                8) #173 Reid, Aidan               
  3  Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                            4:19.30 
     1) #189 Feria, Erick               2) #194 Sawyer, James             
     3) #188 Dougherty, Tyler           4) #190 Johnson, Christopher      
     5) #192 McIntyre, Cole             6) #193 McIntyre, Neil            
     7) #187 Diller, Cole               8)                                
  4  Wildwood HS  'A'                                     3:56.30 
     1) #199 Hannah, Jason              2) #201 Miles, Diante             
     3) #202 Mitchell, Greg             4) #209 Zielinski, Andrew         
     5) #208 Zaccaria, Leo              6) #197 Fynes, Seamus             
     7) #205 Sanzone, Gianmarco         8) #204 Pruszinski, Noah          
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Kelleher, Hannah                 Lower Cape M        4-08.00 
  2     15 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M        4-10.00 
  3     17 Simonsen, Katya                  Lower Cape M        4-08.00 
  4     23 Bond, Eleanor                    Middle Towns             NH 
  5     24 Bostard, Abri                    Middle Towns        4-02.00 
  6     28 Conte, Gia                       Middle Towns        4-04.00 
  7     50 Sparta, Haley                    Middle Towns        4-06.00 
  8     57 Carey, Stephanie                 Ocean City H        5-00.00 
  9     66 Greenwood, Karen                 Ocean City H        4-10.00 
 10     86 Sacco, Emma                      Ocean City H        5-02.00 
 11     90 Sutter, Megan                    Ocean City H        4-06.00 
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    137 Mackryan, Corey                  Lower Cape M        5-06.00 
  2    155 Givens, Dan                      Ocean City H        5-04.00 
  3    156 Greene, Tyler                    Ocean City H        5-02.00 
  4    178 Schlatter, Brendan               Ocean City H        5-00.00 
  5    180 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden              Ocean City H        6-02.00 
  6    182 Wilson, Issac                    Ocean City H        5-00.00 
  7    197 Fynes, Seamus                    Wildwood HS         5-00.00 
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     22 Berrodin, Amanda                 Middle Towns        7-06.00 
  2     24 Bostard, Abri                    Middle Towns        9-00.00 
  3     40 Lemma, Briar Rose                Middle Towns        9-00.00 
  4     45 O'Such, Cordelia                 Middle Towns        7-00.00 
  5     58 Chisholm, Kamryn                 Ocean City H        8-00.00 
  6     85 Roop, Lauren                     Ocean City H        7-06.00 
  7     89 Stewart, Birdie                  Ocean City H        8-00.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    129 Brooker, Gabriel                 Lower Cape M       10-00.00 
  2    130 Causey, Khoury                   Lower Cape M        8-06.00 
  3    153 Garcia, Joe                      Ocean City H        9-00.00 
  4    154 Gartner, Caleb                   Ocean City H        9-00.00 
  5    166 Marshello, Joey                  Ocean City H       10-00.00 
  6    172 Pearce, Aidan                    Ocean City H       10-06.00 
  7    181 Williams, Louis                  Ocean City H        9-06.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Lafferty, Koryn                  Lower Cape M       14-02.00 
  2     12 McKeown, Hailey                  Lower Cape M       14-08.75 
  3     15 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M       15-06.50 
  4     21 Ayala, Gia                       Middle Towns             ND 
  5     43 Meltzer, Marlaina                Middle Towns       11-00.00 
  6     48 Rodriguez, Leonor                Middle Towns             ND 
  7     65 Gleason, Sarah                   Ocean City H       15-06.50 
  8     67 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H       18-02.00 
  9     76 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H       16-00.00 
 10     86 Sacco, Emma                      Ocean City H       16-04.75 
 11     97 Belansen, Julia                  Wildwood Cat       11-04.00 
 12    100 Caso, Mia                        Wildwood Cat       12-11.50 
 13    104 Gray-Rivera, Alyia               Wildwood Cat       14-00.50 
 14    107 Johnson, Carli                   Wildwood Cat       13-05.25 
 15    115 Rogers, Jersey                   Wildwood Cat       14-08.75 
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    128 Black, Dakota                    Lower Cape M       18-03.00 
  2    136 Lamar, Darion                    Lower Cape M       18-00.00 
  3    155 Givens, Dan                      Ocean City H       17-01.50 
  4    162 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H       20-01.25 
  5    177 Salugta, Gianluca                Ocean City H       18-05.75 
  6    180 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden              Ocean City H       19-11.25 
  7    182 Wilson, Issac                    Ocean City H       18-04.00 
  8    188 Dougherty, Tyler                 Wildwood Cat       14-11.50 
  9    201 Miles, Diante                    Wildwood HS        16-08.00 
 10    202 Mitchell, Greg                   Wildwood HS        16-08.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Lafferty, Koryn                  Lower Cape M       30-10.75 
  2     12 McKeown, Hailey                  Lower Cape M       31-05.50 
  3     15 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M       30-08.50 
  4     21 Ayala, Gia                       Middle Towns       25-03.50 
  5     43 Meltzer, Marlaina                Middle Towns       25-07.75 
  6     48 Rodriguez, Leonor                Middle Towns             ND 
  7     57 Carey, Stephanie                 Ocean City H       33-00.50 
  8     67 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H       33-10.75 
  9     80 Mulloy, Amara                    Ocean City H       27-08.00 
 10     86 Sacco, Emma                      Ocean City H       34-05.50 
 11    105 Inderwies, LaraJo                Wildwood Cat             ND 
 12    106 Jacqueline, Roan                 Wildwood Cat             ND 
 13    107 Johnson, Carli                   Wildwood Cat             ND 
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    128 Black, Dakota                    Lower Cape M       38-01.00 
  2    155 Givens, Dan                      Ocean City H       37-07.00 
  3    162 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H       42-05.00 
  4    177 Salugta, Gianluca                Ocean City H       36-07.00 
  5    180 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden              Ocean City H       40-05.00 
  6    182 Wilson, Issac                    Ocean City H       37-08.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Dufault, Joelle                  Lower Cape M       70-09.50 
  2      8 Kelleher, Sophia                 Lower Cape M          74-02 
  3     14 Nalbone, Lexie                   Lower Cape M          71-10 
  4     27 Carr, Hailey                     Middle Towns             ND 
  5     31 Douglass, Maddi                  Middle Towns          57-04 
  6     32 Elisano, Ava                     Middle Towns             ND 
  7     38 Howatt, Amber                    Middle Towns             ND 
  8     42 Mallett, Julia                   Middle Towns       71-01.50 
  9     51 Zoltowski, Natalya               Middle Towns             ND 
 10     59 Desch, Aine                      Ocean City H          78-09 
 11     60 Dice, Joni                       Ocean City H          92-03 
 12     72 Knopp, Julia                     Ocean City H          81-06 
 13     82 Panico, Marin                    Ocean City H          74-00 
 14    122 Ferrer, Luz                      Wildwood HS           38-10 
 15    126 Tlayoa, Wendy                    Wildwood HS           36-00 
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    138 Pine, Tyler                      Lower Cape M          95-04 
  2    139 Auberzinsky, Dan                 Ocean City H         103-05 
  3    141 Bruce, Jack                      Ocean City H          73-09 
  4    157 Hoffmann, Jacob                  Ocean City H         112-01 
  5    165 MacDonald, Cameron               Ocean City H          96-07 
  6    174 Rhodes, Mike                     Ocean City H         128-01 
  7    184 Young, Nate                      Ocean City H          92-03 
  8    185 Burke, Logan                     Wildwood Cat          75-06 
  9    186 Catanoso, Vinny                  Wildwood Cat             ND 
 10    191 Logan, Thomas                    Wildwood Cat          81-07 
 11    196 Fitzsimons, Liam                 Wildwood HS           50-00 
 12    203 Mujica, Alex                     Wildwood HS           75-00 
 13    206 Tassoni, Donato                  Wildwood HS           65-00 
 
Event 29  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Adams, Christina                 Lower Cape M         113-06 
  2      7 Kelleher, Hannah                 Lower Cape M          62-04 
  3     19 Wilson, Lilie                    Lower Cape M             ND 
  4     27 Carr, Hailey                     Middle Towns          63-10 
  5     30 Donohue, Bridget                 Middle Towns          72-11 
  6     33 Gerhard, Shea                    Middle Towns          78-02 
  7     41 Ludman, Dakota                   Middle Towns         101-01 
  8     52 Allen, Amanda                    Ocean City H         107-08 
  9     69 Handley, Reghan                  Ocean City H          81-08 
 10     72 Knopp, Julia                     Ocean City H          85-05 
 11     83 Phelps, Jade                     Ocean City H          93-01 
 12     87 Sampson, Marissa                 Ocean City H          81-07 
 13    102 Fields, Jiana                    Wildwood Cat          59-09 
 14    122 Ferrer, Luz                      Wildwood HS           48-10 
 15    125 Pappas, Alexis                   Wildwood HS           59-03 
 16    126 Tlayoa, Wendy                    Wildwood HS           49-09 
 
Event 30  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    131 Coloma, Kenny                    Lower Cape M         113-10 
  2    138 Pine, Tyler                      Lower Cape M         110-05 
  3    146 Costa, Anthony                   Ocean City H          97-06 
  4    159 Jamison, Brad                    Ocean City H         164-10 
  5    165 MacDonald, Cameron               Ocean City H         144-05 
  6    169 Nigro, Nick                      Ocean City H         117-02 
  7    170 Owens, Lane                      Ocean City H         187-06 
  8    184 Young, Nate                      Ocean City H         133-01 
  9    185 Burke, Logan                     Wildwood Cat         112-02 
 10    186 Catanoso, Vinny                  Wildwood Cat             ND 
 11    191 Logan, Thomas                    Wildwood Cat          85-08 
 12    196 Fitzsimons, Liam                 Wildwood HS           75-00 
 13    200 Koelle, Cody                     Wildwood HS          106-04 
 14    203 Mujica, Alex                     Wildwood HS           85-00 
 15    205 Sanzone, Gianmarco               Wildwood HS           85-11 
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Dales, Violet                    Lower Cape M       26-02.50 
  2      4 Dufault, Joelle                  Lower Cape M       30-10.50 
  3     17 Simonsen, Katya                  Lower Cape M       28-04.50 
  4     29 Dickson, Zarreha                 Middle Towns             ND 
  5     39 Kiyimba, Nasuna                  Middle Towns       24-10.00 
  6     49 Shelton, Laila                   Middle Towns       26-06.50 
  7     51 Zoltowski, Natalya               Middle Towns       25-11.75 
  8     52 Allen, Amanda                    Ocean City H       27-11.25 
  9     53 Beachaump, Daesha                Ocean City H       27-03.25 
 10     71 Kilroy, Kayla                    Ocean City H       25-07.00 
 11     75 Majors, Madison                  Ocean City H       28-05.75 
 12     83 Phelps, Jade                     Ocean City H       28-05.25 
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    138 Pine, Tyler                      Lower Cape M       37-01.25 
  2    139 Auberzinsky, Dan                 Ocean City H       41-02.00 
  3    142 Christy, Matt                    Ocean City H       35-10.00 
  4    149 Dragon, David                    Ocean City H       35-09.25 
  5    164 Lin, Brandon                     Ocean City H       40-07.00 
  6    174 Rhodes, Mike                     Ocean City H       40-00.25 
  7    184 Young, Nate                      Ocean City H       33-03.50 
  8    200 Koelle, Cody                     Wildwood HS        32-00.00