5/10– Atlantic County Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 07:11 AM
                   Atlantic County Championships - 5/10/2018                   
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                   Buena HS                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              10:00.00 
     1) #149 Ebner, Lauren              2) #155 Leak, Isabella            
     3) #162 Morgan, Madison            4) #173 Roesch, Rachel            
     5) #167 Pomatto, Michaela          6) #143 Cotrell, Kayla            
     7) #174 Rudolph, Emily             8) #180 Shick, Madelyn            
  2  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   10:42.68 
     1) #261 Savage, Lauren             2) #263 Smith, Abigail            
     3) #253 McFerren, Sabrina          4) #255 Patterson, Riley          
     5) #256 Reese, Kirsten             6) #232 Berenato, Luca            
     7) #257 Rivera, Isabella           8) #266 Valentino, Ashley         
  3  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           10:49.42 
     1) #348 Dirkes, Emily              2) #356 Napoli, Christine         
     3) #337 Argentiero, Abby           4) #345 Corbett, Madeline         
     5) #362 Stefanowicz, Angela        6) #342 Brown, Tara               
     7) #347 D'Anna, Serena             8)                                
  4  Absegami HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #19 Wilson, Eria                2) #16 Stokes, Sarah              
     3) #6 Felix, Brooke                4) #7 Mcgloin, Madison            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               8:09.01 
     1) #215 Shahrear, Syed             2) #204 Lamonica, CJ              
     3) #207 Mirville, Michael          4) #226 Winkler, Aidan            
     5) #191 Callahan, Jordan           6) #211 Pappas, William           
  2  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   8:27.78 
     1) #95 Doughty, Chris              2) #91 Cimino, Eric               
     3) #99 Haas, Jeremy                4) #107 Winkler, Ben              
  3  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              8:34.69 
     1) #509 Martini, Will              2) #525 Wright, Justin            
     3) #520 Simila, Nicholas           4) #492 Collins, Blaise           
     5) #516 Rodriguez, Damien          6) #494 Covino, Luca              
  4  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                8:41.77 
     1) #479 Moronta, Gabriel           2) #474 Herring, Jamie            
     3) #481 Scott, Dale                4) #478 Mora, Elijah              
     5) #471 Gonzalez, Noel             6) #484 Townsend, Latrell         
     7) #469 Clark, Benjamin            8) #480 Nunez, Jensen             
  5  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     8:43.72 
     1) #442 Rodriguez, Marc            2) #422 Bustos, Leonard           
     3) #419 Barrow, Jahmyr             4) #434 Hartman, Kyle             
     5) #449 Zarate, Cesar              6) #440 Rhodes, Michael           
     7) #436 Liberty, Mike              8)                                
  6  Absegami HS  'A'                                     9:00.00 
     1) #36 Ngo, Mathias                2) #20 Beasley, Kam               
     3) #21 Cushlanis, Jared            4) #22 Cushlanis, Will            
  7  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    9:40.60 
     1) #275 DiBona, Shawn              2) #289 Massaro, Neil Joseph      
     3) #309 Whitner, Dominic           4) #308 Wharton, John             
     5) #286 Iuliucci, Nikoli           6) #298 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     
     7) #307 Wassell, Cole              8) #302 Shinske, JD               
  8  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #327 Keidat, Matthew            2) #328 Kiel, Ryan                
     3) #321 Bright, Ralph              4) #324 Cella, Jack               
     5) #333 Snyder, Brady              6) #323 Carlos, Chase             
     7) #330 Millar, Aidan              8)                                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash (37) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    170 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T          12.00 
  2    154 Laramore, Jadyn                  Egg Harbor T          12.30 
  3    136 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae              Egg Harbor T          12.30 
  4    156 Magruder, Siani                  Egg Harbor T          12.30 
  5    402 Johnson, Kierston                Oakcrest HS           12.46 
  6    338 Assongba, Yvette                 Mainland Reg          12.51 
  7    357 Pedrick, Claire                  Mainland Reg          12.60 
  8     88 Williams, Javonna                Buena Reg. H          12.60 
  9     55 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit          13.02 
 10    361 Santiago, Gabrielle              Mainland Reg          13.05 
 11    413 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah             Oakcrest HS           13.23 
 12    163 Mulloy, Jaidyn                   Egg Harbor T          13.40 
 13     71 Baez, Aaliyah                    Buena Reg. H          13.40 
 14    341 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg          13.41 
 15    141 Canella, Kate                    Egg Harbor T          13.50 
 16    268 Walden, Sydirah                  Hammonton HS          13.60 
 17    230 Amilcare, Emma                   Hammonton HS          13.60 
 18     84 Murphy, Chaunice                 Buena Reg. H          13.79 
 19    248 Haldeman, Mackenzie              Hammonton HS          13.80 
 20      1 Adams, Kayla                     Absegami HS           14.00 
 21    245 Fallon, Veronica                 Hammonton HS          14.00 
 22    267 Wade, Phoebe                     Hammonton HS          14.00 
 23      2 Algarin, Dreana                  Absegami HS           14.00 
 24     77 Hinrichsen, Giovanna             Buena Reg. H          14.00 
 25    238 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS          14.13 
 26    462 Spence, Teneya                   Pleasantvill          14.53 
 27    451 Athill, Latriese                 Pleasantvill             NT 
 28     87 White, Aliyah                    Buena Reg. H             NT 
 29     56 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit             NT 
 30    450 Alston, Zanaja                   Pleasantvill             NT 
 31     13 Reckenbeil, Emily                Absegami HS              NT 
 32    395 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS              NT 
 33     51 Gaitanos, Vanessa                Atlantic Cit             NT 
 34    459 Rolle, Brandy                    Pleasantvill             NT 
 35    340 Bowman, Sajada                   Mainland Reg             NT 
 36    407 Richardson, Caelyn               Oakcrest HS              NT 
 37    458 Rolle, Bianca                    Pleasantvill             NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash (46) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    202 Johnson, JJ                      Egg Harbor T          10.80 
  2    129 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek           10.80 
  3    511 Ota, Nkem                        St. Augustin          10.89 
  4    438 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS           10.90 
  5    225 White, Tyke                      Egg Harbor T          10.90 
  6    297 Murray, Dayquan                  Hammonton HS          10.98 
  7    212 Rigby, Yvandy                    Egg Harbor T          11.00 
  8    498 Gould, Will                      St. Augustin          11.01 
  9    128 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek           11.10 
 10     66 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          11.12 
 11     65 Powell, Irvin                    Atlantic Cit          11.19 
 12    197 Davis, Noah                      Egg Harbor T          11.20 
 13     68 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit          11.20 
 14    431 Doe, Harrison                    Oakcrest HS           11.25 
 15    332 Moore, Terrell                   Holy Spirit           11.30 
 16    214 Rosenberg, Shane                 Egg Harbor T          11.30 
 17     42 Stanley, Jaden                   Absegami HS           11.30 
 18    199 Dunlap, Devon                    Egg Harbor T          11.30 
 19    367 Anderson, Devin                  Mainland Reg          11.32 
 20    134 Williams, Miachi                 Cedar Creek           11.40 
 21    445 Shanks, Elijah                   Oakcrest HS           11.40 
 22     30 Glover, Jawon                    Absegami HS           11.40 
 23     60 Cenilus, Drice                   Atlantic Cit          11.40 
 24    414 Andrews, Imaad                   Oakcrest HS           11.40 
 25    515 Robinson, True                   St. Augustin          11.43 
 26    521 Smith, Patrick                   St. Augustin          11.47 
 27    388 Salome, Jose                     Mainland Reg          11.50 
 28    382 Lorick, Stefan                   Mainland Reg          11.50 
 29    331 Miller, Reece                    Holy Spirit           11.50 
 30     98 Greene, Trevor                   Buena Reg. H          11.50 
 31     24 Elsey, Bryce                     Absegami HS           11.60 
 32     97 Graham, Tazjmere                 Buena Reg. H          11.60 
 33    106 Williams, Jamel                  Buena Reg. H          11.70 
 34    496 Decoteau, Jaylen                 St. Augustin          11.71 
 35    281 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS          11.73 
 36    519 Shorter, Justin                  St. Augustin          11.77 
 37    284 Hedrick, Matthew                 Hammonton HS          11.91 
 38    304 Stafford, Logan                  Hammonton HS          12.04 
 39     92 D'Angelo, Michael                Buena Reg. H          12.10 
 40    288 Maslin, Zack                     Hammonton HS          12.14 
 41    475 Jernigan, D' Andre               Pleasantvill          12.18 
 42    280 Effinger, Anthony                Hammonton HS          12.37 
 43    473 Henry, Keon                      Pleasantvill             NT 
 44    472 Gunter, Robert                   Pleasantvill             NT 
 45    476 Jones, Sahmir                    Pleasantvill             NT 
 46    477 Moore, Nadeem                    Pleasantvill             NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    357 Pedrick, Claire                  Mainland Reg        1:08.45 
  2    176 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T        1:09.00 
  3    353 Lombardo, Nicole                 Mainland Reg        1:09.07 
  4     73 Davila, Kayla                    Buena Reg. H        1:09.19 
  5    360 Rzemyk, Olivia                   Mainland Reg        1:09.55 
  6    157 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        1:10.00 
  7    159 Miller, Alyse                    Egg Harbor T        1:10.00 
  8    265 Thompson, Jada                   Hammonton HS        1:10.20 
  9    142 Cheesman, Emily                  Egg Harbor T        1:11.00 
 10     19 Wilson, Eria                     Absegami HS         1:12.44 
 11    366 Walsh, Shannon                   Mainland Reg        1:12.78 
 12    238 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        1:15.20 
 13     72 Bragg, Jylan                     Buena Reg. H        1:15.43 
 14    147 Dixon, Tara                      Egg Harbor T        1:16.00 
 15     85 Stamps, Ahnaya                   Buena Reg. H        1:16.98 
 16    335 Albuequerque, Brooke             Mainland Reg        1:17.41 
 17    145 Danz, Nicole                     Egg Harbor T        1:18.00 
 18    233 Brothman, Katelyn                Hammonton HS        1:20.00 
 19    254 Mento, Sarah                     Hammonton HS        1:20.70 
 20    410 Saddler, Alexis                  Oakcrest HS         1:26.76 
 21    400 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka              Oakcrest HS              NT 
 22    461 Smith, Aaliyah                   Pleasantvill             NT 
 23    456 Merced, Evelisa                  Pleasantvill             NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    514 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          55.23 
  2    189 Boyd, Shaquille                  Egg Harbor T          57.00 
  3     31 Joga, Keishaun                   Absegami HS           57.00 
  4    467 Bundy, Quentin                   Pleasantvill          57.90 
  5    104 Sykes, Herbert                   Buena Reg. H          59.01 
  6    378 Evans, Kijani                    Mainland Reg          59.77 
  7    190 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T        1:00.00 
  8    222 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T        1:01.00 
  9    194 Chung, Justin                    Egg Harbor T        1:01.00 
 10    491 Cobb, Jacob                      St. Augustin        1:01.03 
 11    417 Barnes, Tyler                    Oakcrest HS         1:01.75 
 12    381 Lam, Aaron                       Mainland Reg        1:01.80 
 13    523 Vicente, Nick                    St. Augustin        1:03.48 
 14    426 CassellSmith, Zadie              Oakcrest HS         1:03.81 
 15    296 Montemurro, Andrew               Hammonton HS        1:04.30 
 16    103 sykes, dashaun                   Buena Reg. H        1:05.00 
 17     47 Zheng, Andrew                    Absegami HS         1:05.20 
 18    437 Markley, Wiley                   Oakcrest HS         1:05.42 
 19     29 Giacomo, Santino                 Absegami HS         1:06.00 
 20     93 Davis, Maurice                   Buena Reg. H        1:06.24 
 21    285 Hurst, Caden                     Hammonton HS        1:06.28 
 22    486 Baskow, Brandon                  St. Augustin        1:06.54 
 23    279 Earnshaw, Nicholas               Hammonton HS        1:06.56 
 24    130 O'Connor, Shaun                  Cedar Creek         1:07.60 
 25    470 Corporan, Fidel                  Pleasantvill        1:09.37 
 26    121 Durham, Shamar                   Cedar Creek         1:10.18 
 27    519 Shorter, Justin                  St. Augustin             NT 
 28    295 Moffa, Thomas                    Hammonton HS             NT 
 29    300 Rucci, Colin                     Hammonton HS             NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    336 Aldridge, Alyssa                 Mainland Reg        4:51.43 
  2    311 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit         5:17.23 
  3    348 Dirkes, Emily                    Mainland Reg        5:20.99 
  4    114 Linstra, Jenna                   Cedar Creek         5:21.68 
  5    173 Roesch, Rachel                   Egg Harbor T        5:23.00 
  6    155 Leak, Isabella                   Egg Harbor T        5:30.00 
  7    149 Ebner, Lauren                    Egg Harbor T        5:35.00 
  8    162 Morgan, Madison                  Egg Harbor T        5:35.00 
  9    167 Pomatto, Michaela                Egg Harbor T        5:45.00 
 10     16 Stokes, Sarah                    Absegami HS         5:48.05 
 11    337 Argentiero, Abby                 Mainland Reg        5:48.45 
 12     53 Ramirez, Ariana                  Atlantic Cit        5:49.09 
 13    143 Cotrell, Kayla                   Egg Harbor T        5:50.00 
 14    263 Smith, Abigail                   Hammonton HS        5:55.00 
 15     78 Hoover, Madison                  Buena Reg. H        6:26.00 
 16    257 Rivera, Isabella                 Hammonton HS        6:34.00 
 17    266 Valentino, Ashley                Hammonton HS        6:39.00 
 18    241 Dionicio, Lummy                  Hammonton HS        6:48.01 
 19    258 Rojas, Lizeth                    Hammonton HS        6:57.00 
 20    250 Kruse, Ashley                    Hammonton HS        7:27.00 
 21     57 Tang, Linh                       Atlantic Cit             NT 
 22    452 Carmona, Osiris                  Pleasantvill             NT 
 23    401 Jensen, Rachel                   Oakcrest HS              NT 
 24    356 Napoli, Christine                Mainland Reg             NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                43.47 
     1) #498 Gould, Will                2) #514 Rhea, Sincere             
     3) #496 Decoteau, Jaylen           4) #515 Robinson, True            
     5) #511 Ota, Nkem                  6) #521 Smith, Patrick            
     7) #519 Shorter, Justin            8)                                
  2  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                 43.50 
     1) #197 Davis, Noah                2) #225 White, Tyke               
     3) #199 Dunlap, Devon              4) #202 Johnson, JJ               
     5) #189 Boyd, Shaquille            6) #214 Rosenberg, Shane          
     7) #192 Callaway, Ishmael          8) #190 Brock, Ahmad              
  3  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                       43.81 
     1) #431 Doe, Harrison              2) #445 Shanks, Elijah            
     3) #414 Andrews, Imaad             4) #438 Miller, Marques           
     5) #423 Carter, Matt               6) #424 Carter, Myles             
     7) #430 Daniel, Dominique          8)                                
  4  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                  44.29 
     1) #66 Raiford, Sylis              2) #69 Whaley, Isaiah             
     3) #68 Swaby, Antwone              4) #65 Powell, Irvin              
     5) #60 Cenilus, Drice              6) #59 Arsalan, Mohammad          
     7) #63 Lopez-Rool, Fernando        8)                                
  5  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                  44.47 
     1) #475 Jernigan, D' Andre         2) #468 Cajuste, Kinderson        
     3) #467 Bundy, Quentin             4) #477 Moore, Nadeem             
     5) #469 Clark, Benjamin            6) #473 Henry, Keon               
     7) #476 Jones, Sahmir              8)                                
  6  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                              45.35 
     1) #381 Lam, Aaron                 2) #367 Anderson, Devin           
     3) #382 Lorick, Stefan             4) #384 Osunniyi, NaNa            
     5) #388 Salome, Jose               6)                                
  7  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                    45.36 
     1) #332 Moore, Terrell             2) #331 Miller, Reece             
     3) #329 LaMonaca, Sam              4) #322 Brown, Ahmad              
     5) #321 Bright, Ralph              6) #325 Dawson, Lee               
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                      45.43 
     1) #280 Effinger, Anthony          2) #288 Maslin, Zack              
     3) #297 Murray, Dayquan            4) #304 Stafford, Logan           
     5) #281 Galletta, William          6) #270 Abrams, Jaiden            
     7) #284 Hedrick, Matthew           8)                                
  9  Absegami HS  'A'                                       45.46 
     1) #24 Elsey, Bryce                2) #42 Stanley, Jaden             
     3) #40 Smith, Lucas                4) #30 Glover, Jawon              
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                 48.22 
     1) #170 Princz, Lauren             2) #154 Laramore, Jadyn           
     3) #156 Magruder, Siani            4) #136 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae       
     5) #159 Miller, Alyse              6) #142 Cheesman, Emily           
     7) #172 Rivera, Frances            8) #182 Stephens, Mariah          
  2  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                              48.86 
     1) #338 Assongba, Yvette           2) #360 Rzemyk, Olivia            
     3) #361 Santiago, Gabrielle        4) #357 Pedrick, Claire           
  3  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                       50.35 
     1) #402 Johnson, Kierston          2) #410 Saddler, Alexis           
     3) #413 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah       4) #395 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah  
     5) #407 Richardson, Caelyn         6)                                
  4  Absegami HS  'A'                                       52.03 
     1) #1 Adams, Kayla                 2) #2 Algarin, Dreana             
     3) #13 Reckenbeil, Emily           4) #18 White, Davonna             
  5  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                  52.83 
     1) #462 Spence, Teneya             2) #456 Merced, Evelisa           
     3) #453 Harper, Maya               4) #455 McNeil, Zane              
     5) #451 Athill, Latriese           6) #450 Alston, Zanaja            
     7) #458 Rolle, Bianca              8) #459 Rolle, Brandy             
  6  Hammonton HS  'A'                                      52.98 
     1) #230 Amilcare, Emma             2) #269 Washington, Khristina     
     3) #265 Thompson, Jada             4) #268 Walden, Sydirah           
     5) #248 Haldeman, Mackenzie        6) #231 Azuonwu, Jane             
     7) #267 Wade, Phoebe               8)                                
  7  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #319 Pugliese, Melody           2) #314 Desario, Isabella         
     3) #317 Patitucci, Kayla           4) #318 Plummer, Ayana            
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    227 Winkler, Justin                  Egg Harbor T        4:32.00 
  2    216 Simpson, Ryan                    Egg Harbor T        4:35.00 
  3    389 Simoes Menezes, Artur            Mainland Reg        4:36.03 
  4    188 Barnes, Luke                     Egg Harbor T        4:38.00 
  5    436 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS         4:38.10 
  6    371 Berenotto, Nicholas              Mainland Reg        4:41.27 
  7    509 Martini, Will                    St. Augustin        4:41.99 
  8     31 Joga, Keishaun                   Absegami HS         4:47.00 
  9    369 Antczak, Kyle                    Mainland Reg        4:51.48 
 10    440 Rhodes, Michael                  Oakcrest HS         4:53.30 
 11     95 Doughty, Chris                   Buena Reg. H        4:56.43 
 12    434 Hartman, Kyle                    Oakcrest HS         4:56.90 
 13    275 DiBona, Shawn                    Hammonton HS        4:59.25 
 14    119 Bradley, Owen                    Cedar Creek         4:59.41 
 15     91 Cimino, Eric                     Buena Reg. H        4:59.85 
 16     99 Haas, Jeremy                     Buena Reg. H        5:06.07 
 17     43 Tedla, Yafet                     Absegami HS         5:07.00 
 18    298 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis            Hammonton HS        5:10.45 
 19     38 Sacchetti, Vincent               Absegami HS         5:13.00 
 20     96 Doughty, Matthew                 Buena Reg. H        5:15.00 
 21    307 Wassell, Cole                    Hammonton HS        5:17.41 
 22    449 Zarate, Cesar                    Oakcrest HS         5:22.26 
 23    289 Massaro, Neil Joseph             Hammonton HS        5:28.80 
 24    510 Nailor, Brandon                  St. Augustin        5:35.83 
 25    517 Sabella, John                    St. Augustin        5:40.05 
 26     64 Martinez-Cruz, Kevin             Atlantic Cit             NT 
 27    484 Townsend, Latrell                Pleasantvill             NT 
 28    131 Sooy, Michael                    Cedar Creek              NT 
 29    478 Mora, Elijah                     Pleasantvill             NT 
 30    127 Mayer, Joey                      Cedar Creek              NT 
 31    480 Nunez, Jensen                    Pleasantvill             NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    136 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae              Egg Harbor T          56.10 
  2    357 Pedrick, Claire                  Mainland Reg          58.02 
  3    395 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS           59.33 
  4    176 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T          59.70 
  5    157 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T          59.80 
  6    142 Cheesman, Emily                  Egg Harbor T          59.90 
  7     88 Williams, Javonna                Buena Reg. H        1:00.20 
  8    398 Edwards, Kyla                    Oakcrest HS         1:01.75 
  9    151 Ireland, Jessica                 Egg Harbor T        1:03.00 
 10    352 Lodgek, Abby                     Mainland Reg        1:04.48 
 11      8 Mclaughlin, Diamond              Absegami HS         1:04.92 
 12    230 Amilcare, Emma                   Hammonton HS        1:05.00 
 13    112 Eloy, Samantha                   Cedar Creek         1:05.90 
 14    118 Wooton, Taylor                   Cedar Creek         1:06.00 
 15    254 Mento, Sarah                     Hammonton HS        1:06.00 
 16    172 Rivera, Frances                  Egg Harbor T        1:07.00 
 17    245 Fallon, Veronica                 Hammonton HS        1:07.00 
 18     79 Hurban, Samantha                 Buena Reg. H        1:08.90 
 19    267 Wade, Phoebe                     Hammonton HS        1:09.00 
 20    238 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        1:09.35 
 21    406 Olson, Maryn                     Oakcrest HS         1:09.38 
 22    248 Haldeman, Mackenzie              Hammonton HS        1:10.00 
 23     86 Ware, Jaymira                    Buena Reg. H        1:10.20 
 24    363 Tjoumakaris, Helene              Mainland Reg             NT 
 25    364 Todorov, Christine               Mainland Reg             NT 
 26      6 Felix, Brooke                    Absegami HS              NT 
 27     50 Foy, Maila                       Atlantic Cit             NT 
 28    450 Alston, Zanaja                   Pleasantvill             NT 
 29    341 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg             NT 
 30    400 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka              Oakcrest HS              NT 
 31    457 Reyes, Leslie                    Pleasantvill             NT 
 32    453 Harper, Maya                     Pleasantvill             NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     69 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          49.77 
  2    322 Brown, Ahmad                     Holy Spirit           50.24 
  3    329 LaMonaca, Sam                    Holy Spirit           50.98 
  4    511 Ota, Nkem                        St. Augustin          51.00 
  5    219 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T          52.00 
  6    424 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS           52.72 
  7    278 Dogostino, Nicholas              Hammonton HS          53.21 
  8    426 CassellSmith, Zadie              Oakcrest HS           53.40 
  9    430 Daniel, Dominique                Oakcrest HS           55.10 
 10    417 Barnes, Tyler                    Oakcrest HS           55.91 
 11     46 Zampino, Dominick                Absegami HS           56.00 
 12    418 Barrow, Jahlyl                   Oakcrest HS           56.00 
 13    201 Huynh, Steven                    Egg Harbor T          56.47 
 14     94 Dixon, Nathan                    Buena Reg. H          56.63 
 15    479 Moronta, Gabriel                 Pleasantvill          56.77 
 16    271 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS          56.84 
 17     90 campos, ray                      Buena Reg. H          57.00 
 18    492 Collins, Blaise                  St. Augustin          57.00 
 19    200 Elkomos, Daniel                  Egg Harbor T          57.00 
 20     28 Giacomo, Anthony                 Absegami HS           57.02 
 21    126 Martino, Matthew                 Cedar Creek           57.20 
 22    391 Sullivan, Quinn                  Mainland Reg          57.70 
 23    214 Rosenberg, Shane                 Egg Harbor T          57.70 
 24    309 Whitner, Dominic                 Hammonton HS          57.91 
 25    123 Grdic, Marko                     Cedar Creek           58.00 
 26    439 Newman, Zymir                    Oakcrest HS           58.35 
 27     45 William, Joshua                  Absegami HS           59.01 
 28    493 Collins, Casey                   St. Augustin          59.62 
 29    469 Clark, Benjamin                  Pleasantvill             NT 
 30    294 Miller, Deishon                  Hammonton HS             NT 
 31    471 Gonzalez, Noel                   Pleasantvill             NT 
 32    276 Diventura, Michael               Hammonton HS             NT 
 33    272 Daunoras, Jack                   Hammonton HS             NT 
 34    390 Stellitano, Matt                 Mainland Reg             NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (25) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     55 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit          14.54 
  2    338 Assongba, Yvette                 Mainland Reg          14.80 
  3    252 Massey, Victoria                 Hammonton HS          15.53 
  4    353 Lombardo, Nicole                 Mainland Reg          15.62 
  5     72 Bragg, Jylan                     Buena Reg. H          15.90 
  6    116 Tomasello, Sarah                 Cedar Creek           16.00 
  7    360 Rzemyk, Olivia                   Mainland Reg          16.54 
  8    182 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T          17.00 
  9    147 Dixon, Tara                      Egg Harbor T          17.50 
 10    264 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS          17.50 
 11    150 Handson, Sydney                  Egg Harbor T          17.80 
 12    138 Barney, Madison                  Egg Harbor T          18.00 
 13     19 Wilson, Eria                     Absegami HS           18.04 
 14     15 Sosa, Amanthy                    Absegami HS           18.37 
 15    238 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS          18.50 
 16    413 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah             Oakcrest HS           18.59 
 17    172 Rivera, Frances                  Egg Harbor T          19.00 
 18    247 Genovese, Carrigan               Hammonton HS          19.00 
 19     70 Akins, Maddie                    Buena Reg. H          19.19 
 20    233 Brothman, Katelyn                Hammonton HS          20.43 
 21    158 Melhem, Valencia                 Egg Harbor T          22.00 
 22    408 Rodriguez, Lyanni                Oakcrest HS              NT 
 23    456 Merced, Evelisa                  Pleasantvill             NT 
 24    461 Smith, Aaliyah                   Pleasantvill             NT 
 25     14 Rodriguez, Sydney                Absegami HS              NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (28) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    514 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          14.14 
  2    189 Boyd, Shaquille                  Egg Harbor T          14.86 
  3    222 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T          15.20 
  4    381 Lam, Aaron                       Mainland Reg          15.25 
  5    431 Doe, Harrison                    Oakcrest HS           15.55 
  6    485 Bartolozzi, Joseph               St. Augustin          15.56 
  7    104 Sykes, Herbert                   Buena Reg. H          15.65 
  8    432 Fuller-Reyes, Anthony            Oakcrest HS           15.98 
  9    128 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek           16.39 
 10    519 Shorter, Justin                  St. Augustin          16.50 
 11    444 Seck, Sherif                     Oakcrest HS           16.50 
 12    491 Cobb, Jacob                      St. Augustin          16.55 
 13    430 Daniel, Dominique                Oakcrest HS           16.60 
 14    217 Swain, Vernon                    Egg Harbor T          16.80 
 15    378 Evans, Kijani                    Mainland Reg          16.80 
 16    228 Wood, Marcus                     Egg Harbor T          17.00 
 17    296 Montemurro, Andrew               Hammonton HS          17.37 
 18    428 Copeland, Greg                   Oakcrest HS           18.00 
 19     41 Solomon, Noel                    Absegami HS           19.00 
 20    490 Bernard, Matt                    St. Augustin          19.20 
 21     47 Zheng, Andrew                    Absegami HS           20.00 
 22    290 Maturano, Jacob                  Hammonton HS          20.73 
 23    292 McFerren, Josh                   Hammonton HS          22.36 
 24    470 Corporan, Fidel                  Pleasantvill             NT 
 25    394 Williams, Elijah                 Mainland Reg             NT 
 26    190 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T             NT 
 27    300 Rucci, Colin                     Hammonton HS             NT 
 28    279 Earnshaw, Nicholas               Hammonton HS             NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    336 Aldridge, Alyssa                 Mainland Reg        2:16.00 
  2    320 Sofield, Paige                   Holy Spirit         2:20.22 
  3    311 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit         2:22.17 
  4    455 McNeil, Zane                     Pleasantvill        2:26.00 
  5    173 Roesch, Rachel                   Egg Harbor T        2:28.00 
  6    348 Dirkes, Emily                    Mainland Reg        2:29.14 
  7    162 Morgan, Madison                  Egg Harbor T        2:30.00 
  8    155 Leak, Isabella                   Egg Harbor T        2:30.00 
  9     50 Foy, Maila                       Atlantic Cit        2:30.00 
 10    255 Patterson, Riley                 Hammonton HS        2:31.82 
 11    117 White, Alyssa                    Cedar Creek         2:32.00 
 12    313 Bradberry, Jenna                 Holy Spirit         2:33.11 
 13    149 Ebner, Lauren                    Egg Harbor T        2:34.00 
 14    167 Pomatto, Michaela                Egg Harbor T        2:34.00 
 15     53 Ramirez, Ariana                  Atlantic Cit        2:35.13 
 16    345 Corbett, Madeline                Mainland Reg        2:35.36 
 17    143 Cotrell, Kayla                   Egg Harbor T        2:38.00 
 18     83 Mosentoff, Kristina              Buena Reg. H        2:38.26 
 19    261 Savage, Lauren                   Hammonton HS        2:40.99 
 20      6 Felix, Brooke                    Absegami HS         2:47.94 
 21     75 Dormanen, Olivia                 Buena Reg. H        2:49.80 
 22    241 Dionicio, Lummy                  Hammonton HS        2:58.29 
 23    232 Berenato, Luca                   Hammonton HS        2:59.00 
 24    262 Simpers, Julia                   Hammonton HS        3:01.00 
 25    401 Jensen, Rachel                   Oakcrest HS         3:04.52 
 26    258 Rojas, Lizeth                    Hammonton HS        3:05.00 
 27    342 Brown, Tara                      Mainland Reg             NT 
 28    452 Carmona, Osiris                  Pleasantvill             NT 
 29      4 Baligod, Jana                    Absegami HS              NT 
 30     16 Stokes, Sarah                    Absegami HS              NT 
 31    409 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS              NT 
 32    356 Napoli, Christine                Mainland Reg             NT 
 33    347 D'Anna, Serena                   Mainland Reg             NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    467 Bundy, Quentin                   Pleasantvill        1:56.59 
  2     23 Delgado, Esteban                 Absegami HS         1:59.43 
  3    223 Vineyard, Donald                 Egg Harbor T        1:59.62 
  4    372 Carey, Tiger                     Mainland Reg        1:59.66 
  5    389 Simoes Menezes, Artur            Mainland Reg        2:01.55 
  6    107 Winkler, Ben                     Buena Reg. H        2:02.00 
  7    196 Dang, Binh                       Egg Harbor T        2:02.00 
  8     34 Moeng, Oratile                   Absegami HS         2:02.23 
  9    520 Simila, Nicholas                 St. Augustin        2:02.58 
 10    442 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS         2:03.55 
 11     95 Doughty, Chris                   Buena Reg. H        2:04.00 
 12    422 Bustos, Leonard                  Oakcrest HS         2:06.50 
 13    211 Pappas, William                  Egg Harbor T        2:08.00 
 14     62 Fofana, Leo                      Atlantic Cit        2:09.00 
 15    327 Keidat, Matthew                  Holy Spirit         2:09.09 
 16    124 Kingkiner, Steven                Cedar Creek         2:10.00 
 17    387 Sacco, Kyle                      Mainland Reg        2:10.06 
 18    525 Wright, Justin                   St. Augustin        2:10.86 
 19     26 Foley, John                      Absegami HS         2:12.00 
 20    419 Barrow, Jahmyr                   Oakcrest HS         2:13.70 
 21    434 Hartman, Kyle                    Oakcrest HS         2:14.70 
 22    309 Whitner, Dominic                 Hammonton HS        2:17.78 
 23    494 Covino, Luca                     St. Augustin        2:19.00 
 24    298 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis            Hammonton HS        2:19.81 
 25    286 Iuliucci, Nikoli                 Hammonton HS        2:21.71 
 26    302 Shinske, JD                      Hammonton HS             NT 
 27    308 Wharton, John                    Hammonton HS             NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    170 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T          24.50 
  2    136 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae              Egg Harbor T          24.90 
  3    154 Laramore, Jadyn                  Egg Harbor T          25.30 
  4    156 Magruder, Siani                  Egg Harbor T          25.50 
  5    402 Johnson, Kierston                Oakcrest HS           25.70 
  6    357 Pedrick, Claire                  Mainland Reg          25.74 
  7    338 Assongba, Yvette                 Mainland Reg          25.77 
  8    141 Canella, Kate                    Egg Harbor T          26.50 
  9    163 Mulloy, Jaidyn                   Egg Harbor T          27.00 
 10     84 Murphy, Chaunice                 Buena Reg. H          27.30 
 11    113 Hands, Najah                     Cedar Creek           27.34 
 12    361 Santiago, Gabrielle              Mainland Reg          27.44 
 13     71 Baez, Aaliyah                    Buena Reg. H          27.80 
 14    341 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg          28.26 
 15     87 White, Aliyah                    Buena Reg. H          28.40 
 16    268 Walden, Sydirah                  Hammonton HS          28.80 
 17      1 Adams, Kayla                     Absegami HS           28.89 
 18    408 Rodriguez, Lyanni                Oakcrest HS           28.96 
 19    248 Haldeman, Mackenzie              Hammonton HS          29.00 
 20    264 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS          29.00 
 21    245 Fallon, Veronica                 Hammonton HS          29.50 
 22    267 Wade, Phoebe                     Hammonton HS          29.50 
 23    238 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS          30.00 
 24     18 White, Davonna                   Absegami HS           30.05 
 25    462 Spence, Teneya                   Pleasantvill          30.14 
 26     56 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit             NT 
 27    461 Smith, Aaliyah                   Pleasantvill             NT 
 28    453 Harper, Maya                     Pleasantvill             NT 
 29    400 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka              Oakcrest HS              NT 
 30    450 Alston, Zanaja                   Pleasantvill             NT 
 31     51 Gaitanos, Vanessa                Atlantic Cit             NT 
 32    458 Rolle, Bianca                    Pleasantvill             NT 
 33    459 Rolle, Brandy                    Pleasantvill             NT 
 34      8 Mclaughlin, Diamond              Absegami HS              NT 
 35    407 Richardson, Caelyn               Oakcrest HS              NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     66 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          22.01 
  2    189 Boyd, Shaquille                  Egg Harbor T          22.10 
  3    514 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          22.21 
  4    476 Jones, Sahmir                    Pleasantvill          22.50 
  5    297 Murray, Dayquan                  Hammonton HS          22.64 
  6    367 Anderson, Devin                  Mainland Reg          22.75 
  7    202 Johnson, JJ                      Egg Harbor T          22.80 
  8    197 Davis, Noah                      Egg Harbor T          22.80 
  9    438 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS           22.88 
 10    129 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek           23.00 
 11    431 Doe, Harrison                    Oakcrest HS           23.11 
 12    445 Shanks, Elijah                   Oakcrest HS           23.20 
 13     40 Smith, Lucas                     Absegami HS           23.20 
 14    511 Ota, Nkem                        St. Augustin          23.26 
 15    190 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T          23.30 
 16     42 Stanley, Jaden                   Absegami HS           23.40 
 17     69 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          23.43 
 18    219 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T          23.50 
 19    498 Gould, Will                      St. Augustin          23.57 
 20    382 Lorick, Stefan                   Mainland Reg          23.70 
 21    414 Andrews, Imaad                   Oakcrest HS           23.70 
 22    424 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS           23.70 
 23    281 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS          23.72 
 24    521 Smith, Patrick                   St. Augustin          23.76 
 25    496 Decoteau, Jaylen                 St. Augustin          23.78 
 26    214 Rosenberg, Shane                 Egg Harbor T          23.80 
 27     30 Glover, Jawon                    Absegami HS           23.80 
 28     68 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit          23.90 
 29    388 Salome, Jose                     Mainland Reg          24.00 
 30     93 Davis, Maurice                   Buena Reg. H          24.30 
 31    104 Sykes, Herbert                   Buena Reg. H          24.32 
 32    468 Cajuste, Kinderson               Pleasantvill          24.49 
 33     98 Greene, Trevor                   Buena Reg. H          24.68 
 34     65 Powell, Irvin                    Atlantic Cit          24.78 
 35    288 Maslin, Zack                     Hammonton HS          24.99 
 36    519 Shorter, Justin                  St. Augustin          25.15 
 37    272 Daunoras, Jack                   Hammonton HS          25.47 
 38     90 campos, ray                      Buena Reg. H          25.50 
 39     97 Graham, Tazjmere                 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 40    477 Moore, Nadeem                    Pleasantvill             NT 
 41    106 Williams, Jamel                  Buena Reg. H             NT 
 42    384 Osunniyi, NaNa                   Mainland Reg             NT 
 43    271 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS             NT 
 44    280 Effinger, Anthony                Hammonton HS             NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    336 Aldridge, Alyssa                 Mainland Reg       10:27.44 
  2    348 Dirkes, Emily                    Mainland Reg       11:20.58 
  3    179 Shafer, Olivia                   Egg Harbor T       11:27.70 
  4    311 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit        11:50.24 
  5    173 Roesch, Rachel                   Egg Harbor T       12:05.01 
  6    178 Scarangelli, Gianna              Egg Harbor T       12:15.50 
  7    362 Stefanowicz, Angela              Mainland Reg       12:44.45 
  8    253 McFerren, Sabrina                Hammonton HS       12:45.00 
  9    180 Shick, Madelyn                   Egg Harbor T       12:45.00 
 10    263 Smith, Abigail                   Hammonton HS       13:10.00 
 11    256 Reese, Kirsten                   Hammonton HS       13:25.00 
 12    355 Merenich, Mary Kate              Mainland Reg       13:37.32 
 13    160 Minuth, Amber                    Egg Harbor T       14:00.00 
 14    137 Andrews, Tara                    Egg Harbor T       14:00.00 
 15    266 Valentino, Ashley                Hammonton HS       14:02.37 
 16    262 Simpers, Julia                   Hammonton HS       15:18.23 
 17    232 Berenato, Luca                   Hammonton HS       15:30.14 
 18     57 Tang, Linh                       Atlantic Cit             NT 
 19    337 Argentiero, Abby                 Mainland Reg             NT 
 20     53 Ramirez, Ariana                  Atlantic Cit             NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    220 Thurairajah, Gobi                Egg Harbor T        9:45.00 
  2    191 Callahan, Jordan                 Egg Harbor T        9:55.00 
  3    385 Patel, Mikin                     Mainland Reg        9:57.18 
  4    436 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS        10:06.75 
  5    221 Valdivieso, Nicolas              Egg Harbor T       10:10.00 
  6    275 DiBona, Shawn                    Hammonton HS       10:17.92 
  7    368 Antczak, Kevin                   Mainland Reg       10:18.16 
  8     99 Haas, Jeremy                     Buena Reg. H       10:21.00 
  9    119 Bradley, Owen                    Cedar Creek        10:28.38 
 10     35 Ngo, Luke                        Absegami HS        10:35.00 
 11    440 Rhodes, Michael                  Oakcrest HS        10:46.90 
 12     28 Giacomo, Anthony                 Absegami HS        10:57.00 
 13    517 Sabella, John                    St. Augustin       11:03.81 
 14    434 Hartman, Kyle                    Oakcrest HS        11:10.00 
 15     96 Doughty, Matthew                 Buena Reg. H       11:15.00 
 16     21 Cushlanis, Jared                 Absegami HS        11:16.00 
 17     91 Cimino, Eric                     Buena Reg. H       11:16.06 
 18    504 Kern, Ethan                      St. Augustin       11:30.00 
 19    131 Sooy, Michael                    Cedar Creek        11:48.00 
 20    512 Patel, Sagar                     St. Augustin       12:23.84 
 21    495 Cuff, Robert                     St. Augustin       12:47.43 
 22    522 Stanchina, Nick                  St. Augustin       12:50.84 
 23    484 Townsend, Latrell                Pleasantvill             NT 
 24    307 Wassell, Cole                    Hammonton HS             NT 
 25    507 Kumaresan, Nakul                 St. Augustin             NT 
 26    374 Corbett, Blake                   Mainland Reg             NT 
 27    480 Nunez, Jensen                    Pleasantvill             NT 
 28    478 Mora, Elijah                     Pleasantvill             NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:59.87 
     1) #176 Rutledge, Anne             2) #157 Maldonado, Lauren         
     3) #142 Cheesman, Emily            4) #136 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae       
     5) #151 Ireland, Jessica           6) #168 Pomatto, Mya              
     7) #172 Rivera, Frances            8) #163 Mulloy, Jaidyn            
  2  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  4:12.66 
     1) #318 Plummer, Ayana             2) #314 Desario, Isabella         
     3) #311 Bannan, Angela             4) #320 Sofield, Paige            
     5) #313 Bradberry, Jenna           6) #317 Patitucci, Kayla          
  3  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            4:13.72 
     1) #348 Dirkes, Emily              2) #341 Broux, Ava                
     3) #352 Lodgek, Abby               4) #366 Walsh, Shannon            
     5) #365 Tran, Erica                6) #335 Albuequerque, Brooke      
     7) #364 Todorov, Christine         8)                                
  4  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     4:16.47 
     1) #398 Edwards, Kyla              2) #406 Olson, Maryn              
     3) #395 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah   4) #407 Richardson, Caelyn        
     5) #404 LeClair, Jasmine           6) #400 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka       
  5  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   4:18.68 
     1) #84 Murphy, Chaunice            2) #83 Mosentoff, Kristina        
     3) #73 Davila, Kayla               4) #88 Williams, Javonna          
     5) #72 Bragg, Jylan                6) #79 Hurban, Samantha           
     7) #85 Stamps, Ahnaya              8) #86 Ware, Jaymira              
  6  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    4:20.67 
     1) #269 Washington, Khristina      2) #254 Mento, Sarah              
     3) #230 Amilcare, Emma             4) #265 Thompson, Jada            
     5) #255 Patterson, Riley           6) #245 Fallon, Veronica          
     7) #267 Wade, Phoebe               8) #261 Savage, Lauren            
  7  Absegami HS  'A'                                     4:24.14 
     1) #19 Wilson, Eria                2) #15 Sosa, Amanthy              
     3) #12 Pollino, Angelina           4) #8 Mclaughlin, Diamond         
  8  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                4:29.37 
     1) #462 Spence, Teneya             2) #456 Merced, Evelisa           
     3) #453 Harper, Maya               4) #455 McNeil, Zane              
     5) #451 Athill, Latriese           6) #450 Alston, Zanaja            
     7) #458 Rolle, Bianca              8) #459 Rolle, Brandy             
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                3:24.77 
     1) #468 Cajuste, Kinderson         2) #470 Corporan, Fidel           
     3) #467 Bundy, Quentin             4) #479 Moronta, Gabriel          
     5) #477 Moore, Nadeem              6) #481 Scott, Dale               
     7) #469 Clark, Benjamin            8) #476 Jones, Sahmir             
  2  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:25.00 
     1) #219 Thompson, Kevin            2) #190 Brock, Ahmad              
     3) #222 Vazquez, Anthony           4) #223 Vineyard, Donald          
     5) #227 Winkler, Justin            6) #189 Boyd, Shaquille           
     7) #213 Rivera-Turell, Luis        8) #194 Chung, Justin             
  3  Absegami HS  'A'                                     3:28.07 
     1) #34 Moeng, Oratile              2) #40 Smith, Lucas               
     3) #23 Delgado, Esteban            4) #31 Joga, Keishaun             
  4  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  3:29.74 
     1) #329 LaMonaca, Sam              2) #332 Moore, Terrell            
     3) #327 Keidat, Matthew            4) #322 Brown, Ahmad              
     5) #321 Bright, Ralph              6) #325 Dawson, Lee               
     7) #331 Miller, Reece              8)                                
  5  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   3:33.22 
     1) #98 Greene, Trevor              2) #95 Doughty, Chris             
     3) #107 Winkler, Ben               4) #104 Sykes, Herbert            
     5) #93 Davis, Maurice              6) #94 Dixon, Nathan              
  6  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                3:38.00 
     1) #66 Raiford, Sylis              2) #69 Whaley, Isaiah             
     3) #68 Swaby, Antwone              4) #65 Powell, Irvin              
     5) #60 Cenilus, Drice              6) #59 Arsalan, Mohammad          
     7) #63 Lopez-Rool, Fernando        8)                                
  7  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:40.18 
     1) #422 Bustos, Leonard            2) #417 Barnes, Tyler             
     3) #423 Carter, Matt               4) #442 Rodriguez, Marc           
     5) #426 CassellSmith, Zadie        6) #447 Watson, Steffron          
     7) #424 Carter, Myles              8) #430 Daniel, Dominique         
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    3:41.83 
     1) #309 Whitner, Dominic           2) #276 Diventura, Michael        
     3) #286 Iuliucci, Nikoli           4) #278 Dogostino, Nicholas       
     5) #271 Chaney, Dalton             6) #272 Daunoras, Jack            
     7) #281 Galletta, William          8) #294 Miller, Deishon           
  9  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              3:43.41 
     1) #490 Bernard, Matt              2) #523 Vicente, Nick             
     3) #516 Rodriguez, Damien          4) #491 Cobb, Jacob               
     5) #503 Kenny, David               6) #505 King, Nick                
     7) #526 Yeoman, Corey              8) #500 Guzman, Miguel            
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    116 Tomasello, Sarah                 Cedar Creek         5-00.00 
  2    353 Lombardo, Nicole                 Mainland Reg        5-00.00 
  3    252 Massey, Victoria                 Hammonton HS        4-10.00 
  4    265 Thompson, Jada                   Hammonton HS        4-06.00 
  5    159 Miller, Alyse                    Egg Harbor T        4-06.00 
  6     12 Pollino, Angelina                Absegami HS         4-06.00 
  7    264 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS        4-06.00 
  8    360 Rzemyk, Olivia                   Mainland Reg        4-06.00 
  9    344 Condon, Rachel                   Mainland Reg        4-04.00 
 10    157 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        4-04.00 
 11    166 Oliver, Brooke                   Egg Harbor T        4-04.00 
 12     72 Bragg, Jylan                     Buena Reg. H        4-04.00 
 13    238 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        4-04.00 
 14    186 Woodford, Zaria                  Egg Harbor T        4-02.00 
 15    407 Richardson, Caelyn               Oakcrest HS         4-02.00 
 16    396 DiGregorio, Gianna               Oakcrest HS         4-02.00 
 17    400 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka              Oakcrest HS         4-02.00 
 18    140 Brunson, Denay                   Egg Harbor T        4-00.00 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    218 Taliaferro, Alvin                Egg Harbor T        6-02.00 
  2    447 Watson, Steffron                 Oakcrest HS         6-00.00 
  3    379 Fooks-Michnya, Gabriel           Mainland Reg        5-10.00 
  4     25 Flores, Pablo                    Absegami HS         5-10.00 
  5    210 Ortiz, Bryce                     Egg Harbor T        5-10.00 
  6    208 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T        5-10.00 
  7    485 Bartolozzi, Joseph               St. Augustin        5-10.00 
  8    463 Akpan, Augustine                 Pleasantvill        5-10.00 
  9    489 Bergamo, Frank                   St. Augustin        5-10.00 
 10    470 Corporan, Fidel                  Pleasantvill        5-08.00 
 11    121 Durham, Shamar                   Cedar Creek         5-08.00 
 12    427 Chapman, Nate                    Oakcrest HS         5-08.00 
 13    224 Westgate, Jake                   Egg Harbor T        5-04.00 
 14    425 Casanova, Angel                  Oakcrest HS         5-04.00 
 15    381 Lam, Aaron                       Mainland Reg        5-04.00 
 16    297 Murray, Dayquan                  Hammonton HS        5-04.00 
 17    394 Williams, Elijah                 Mainland Reg             NH 
 18    281 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS             NH 
 19    519 Shorter, Justin                  St. Augustin             NH 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    346 Crozier-Carole, Sophia           Mainland Reg        9-00.00 
  2    350 Gatley, Jillian                  Mainland Reg        9-00.00 
  3    399 Eigbe, Irene                     Oakcrest HS         7-06.00 
  4    138 Barney, Madison                  Egg Harbor T        7-06.00 
  5    240 DeRose, Celeste                  Hammonton HS        7-06.00 
  6     10 Moschella, Aleeza                Absegami HS         7-00.00 
  7    175 Rudolph, Lyndsey                 Egg Harbor T        7-00.00 
  8    403 Jurasik, Devin                   Oakcrest HS         7-00.00 
  9    237 Cohan, Hannah                    Hammonton HS        7-00.00 
 10    409 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS         6-06.00 
 11    148 Duncan, Heyley                   Egg Harbor T        6-06.00 
 12    255 Patterson, Riley                 Hammonton HS        6-06.00 
 13     17 Verderber, Cassidy               Absegami HS         6-06.00 
 14    235 Burke, Emma                      Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
 15     16 Stokes, Sarah                    Absegami HS         6-00.00 
 16    145 Danz, Nicole                     Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
 17    153 Kim, Stephanie                   Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
 18    230 Amilcare, Emma                   Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
 19    158 Melhem, Valencia                 Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
 20     81 McAvaddy, Mannetta               Buena Reg. H        6-00.00 
 21    365 Tran, Erica                      Mainland Reg             NH 
 22    341 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg             NH 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    423 Carter, Matt                     Oakcrest HS        13-06.00 
  2    195 Cohen, Joshua                    Egg Harbor T       13-06.00 
  3    205 Luo, Kevion                      Egg Harbor T       12-06.00 
  4    424 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS        12-00.00 
  5    203 Lagroteria, Ryan                 Egg Harbor T       12-00.00 
  6    122 Flores, Fredy                    Cedar Creek        11-06.00 
  7    291 McBrearty, Luke                  Hammonton HS       11-06.00 
  8    282 Gardner, Robert                  Hammonton HS       11-00.00 
  9    489 Bergamo, Frank                   St. Augustin       11-00.00 
 10    416 Baglivo, Mychal                  Oakcrest HS        10-06.00 
 11    124 Kingkiner, Steven                Cedar Creek        10-00.00 
 12    448 Weber, Joshua                    Oakcrest HS         9-06.00 
 13    420 Bond, Connor                     Oakcrest HS         9-06.00 
 14    392 Tedeschi, Anthony                Mainland Reg        9-00.00 
 15    508 Manzer, Alec                     St. Augustin        9-00.00 
 16     26 Foley, John                      Absegami HS         9-00.00 
 17     20 Beasley, Kam                     Absegami HS         9-00.00 
 18     89 Aretz, Cael                      Buena Reg. H             NH 
 19    109 Young, Almahdi                   Buena Reg. H             NH 
 20    101 Lui, Raymond                     Buena Reg. H             NH 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     55 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit       18-05.50 
  2    402 Johnson, Kierston                Oakcrest HS        18-04.25 
  3    159 Miller, Alyse                    Egg Harbor T       17-04.75 
  4    170 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T       17-01.50 
  5    252 Massey, Victoria                 Hammonton HS       17-00.75 
  6     48 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit       16-06.50 
  7    361 Santiago, Gabrielle              Mainland Reg       16-03.50 
  8    341 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg       16-03.00 
  9    397 Doughty, Summer                  Oakcrest HS        15-10.25 
 10     88 Williams, Javonna                Buena Reg. H       15-07.00 
 11    248 Haldeman, Mackenzie              Hammonton HS       15-06.00 
 12    176 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T       15-05.00 
 13    268 Walden, Sydirah                  Hammonton HS       15-04.00 
 14    264 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS       15-03.75 
 15    185 Van Der Molen, Daphne            Egg Harbor T       15-00.00 
 16    182 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T       15-00.00 
 17     84 Murphy, Chaunice                 Buena Reg. H       14-08.25 
 18    238 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS       14-05.00 
 19      2 Algarin, Dreana                  Absegami HS        14-01.25 
 20     87 White, Aliyah                    Buena Reg. H       14-01.25 
 21    269 Washington, Khristina            Hammonton HS       14-01.00 
 22    335 Albuequerque, Brooke             Mainland Reg       14-00.00 
 23      5 Bentancourt, Makiyah             Absegami HS        13-06.50 
 24     13 Reckenbeil, Emily                Absegami HS        13-03.75 
 25    458 Rolle, Bianca                    Pleasantvill             ND 
 26    450 Alston, Zanaja                   Pleasantvill             ND 
 27    460 Sanchez, Elycia                  Pleasantvill             ND 
 28    462 Spence, Teneya                   Pleasantvill             ND 
 29    459 Rolle, Brandy                    Pleasantvill             ND 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    297 Murray, Dayquan                  Hammonton HS       21-09.00 
  2    129 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek        21-08.00 
  3    438 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS        21-08.00 
  4    218 Taliaferro, Alvin                Egg Harbor T       21-01.75 
  5    208 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T       20-06.00 
  6    463 Akpan, Augustine                 Pleasantvill       20-01.00 
  7    470 Corporan, Fidel                  Pleasantvill       19-11.75 
  8    128 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek        19-11.50 
  9    514 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin       19-10.75 
 10    281 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS       19-09.00 
 11    447 Watson, Steffron                 Oakcrest HS        19-05.25 
 12    100 Hammie, Desmond                  Buena Reg. H       19-04.50 
 13    515 Robinson, True                   St. Augustin       19-03.00 
 14    496 Decoteau, Jaylen                 St. Augustin       19-02.00 
 15    445 Shanks, Elijah                   Oakcrest HS        18-11.00 
 16    224 Westgate, Jake                   Egg Harbor T       18-08.00 
 17    280 Effinger, Anthony                Hammonton HS       18-07.00 
 18    219 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T       18-06.00 
 19    197 Davis, Noah                      Egg Harbor T       18-06.00 
 20     98 Greene, Trevor                   Buena Reg. H       18-02.50 
 21     68 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit       18-01.50 
 22    382 Lorick, Stefan                   Mainland Reg       17-08.75 
 23    428 Copeland, Greg                   Oakcrest HS        17-02.00 
 24    519 Shorter, Justin                  St. Augustin       16-07.50 
 25    272 Daunoras, Jack                   Hammonton HS       16-06.00 
 26     97 Graham, Tazjmere                 Buena Reg. H             ND 
 27    469 Clark, Benjamin                  Pleasantvill             ND 
 28    393 Vick, Amir                       Mainland Reg             ND 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     55 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit       40-01.50 
  2    159 Miller, Alyse                    Egg Harbor T       36-06.00 
  3     48 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit       35-11.50 
  4    398 Edwards, Kyla                    Oakcrest HS        35-02.25 
  5    252 Massey, Victoria                 Hammonton HS       34-05.50 
  6    182 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T       34-04.00 
  7    113 Hands, Najah                     Cedar Creek        33-10.75 
  8     84 Murphy, Chaunice                 Buena Reg. H       33-01.00 
  9    353 Lombardo, Nicole                 Mainland Reg       32-05.00 
 10    341 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg       32-03.25 
 11    141 Canella, Kate                    Egg Harbor T       32-00.00 
 12    269 Washington, Khristina            Hammonton HS       31-11.00 
 13    408 Rodriguez, Lyanni                Oakcrest HS        31-07.00 
 14    361 Santiago, Gabrielle              Mainland Reg       31-03.00 
 15    406 Olson, Maryn                     Oakcrest HS        31-01.50 
 16    135 Albeirco, Julia                  Egg Harbor T       31-00.00 
 17      2 Algarin, Dreana                  Absegami HS        30-06.50 
 18    185 Van Der Molen, Daphne            Egg Harbor T       30-02.75 
 19     70 Akins, Maddie                    Buena Reg. H       29-06.25 
 20     85 Stamps, Ahnaya                   Buena Reg. H       29-04.25 
 21    410 Saddler, Alexis                  Oakcrest HS        28-10.00 
 22    231 Azuonwu, Jane                    Hammonton HS       28-04.00 
 23    268 Walden, Sydirah                  Hammonton HS       28-00.00 
 24     81 McAvaddy, Mannetta               Buena Reg. H       27-10.75 
 25    458 Rolle, Bianca                    Pleasantvill             ND 
 26    462 Spence, Teneya                   Pleasantvill             ND 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    218 Taliaferro, Alvin                Egg Harbor T       43-09.00 
  2    208 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T       43-04.50 
  3     69 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit       42-10.00 
  4    447 Watson, Steffron                 Oakcrest HS        42-08.75 
  5    189 Boyd, Shaquille                  Egg Harbor T       42-05.50 
  6    429 Coward, Cory                     Oakcrest HS        40-10.25 
  7    100 Hammie, Desmond                  Buena Reg. H       40-10.00 
  8    463 Akpan, Augustine                 Pleasantvill       40-03.00 
  9    425 Casanova, Angel                  Oakcrest HS        39-10.00 
 10     98 Greene, Trevor                   Buena Reg. H       39-06.75 
 11    294 Miller, Deishon                  Hammonton HS       39-02.00 
 12    489 Bergamo, Frank                   St. Augustin       38-09.75 
 13    515 Robinson, True                   St. Augustin       38-09.25 
 14     30 Glover, Jawon                    Absegami HS        38-07.75 
 15    271 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS       38-07.00 
 16    519 Shorter, Justin                  St. Augustin       38-05.25 
 17    132 Tinsley, Kareem                  Cedar Creek        38-04.50 
 18     34 Moeng, Oratile                   Absegami HS        38-00.00 
 19    281 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS       37-06.00 
 20    475 Jernigan, D' Andre               Pleasantvill       36-08.50 
 21    280 Effinger, Anthony                Hammonton HS       35-04.00 
 22    133 Tinsley, Kyree                   Cedar Creek        35-00.00 
 23    109 Young, Almahdi                   Buena Reg. H             ND 
 24    470 Corporan, Fidel                  Pleasantvill             ND 
 25    310 Wise, Grant                      Hammonton HS             ND 
 26    384 Osunniyi, NaNa                   Mainland Reg             ND 
 27    501 Joseph, Damien                   St. Augustin             ND 
 28    375 Davis, Drew                      Mainland Reg             ND 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    246 Gardner, Alexa                   Hammonton HS         116-00 
  2     82 Mosentoff, Francesca             Buena Reg. H         113-09 
  3    167 Pomatto, Michaela                Egg Harbor T         110-09 
  4    315 Mack, Ariana                     Holy Spirit          100-03 
  5    344 Condon, Rachel                   Mainland Reg          98-02 
  6    110 Duverglas, Jazlyn                Cedar Creek           97-06 
  7     76 Draper, Imani                    Buena Reg. H          95-06 
  8    312 Bannan, Julia                    Holy Spirit           95-06 
  9     52 Hassan, Shakiyah                 Atlantic Cit          95-00 
 10     12 Pollino, Angelina                Absegami HS           94-11 
 11    111 Duverglas, Juliet                Cedar Creek           92-03 
 12      9 Mejia, Nicole                    Absegami HS           89-09 
 13    454 McClellan, Jada                  Pleasantvill          87-04 
 14    165 Nolan, Jenna                     Egg Harbor T          85-00 
 15    349 Gallagher, Kailyn                Mainland Reg          84-11 
 16     74 DelGesso, Isabella               Buena Reg. H          82-08 
 17    183 Sultana, Ayesha                  Egg Harbor T          78-00 
 18    144 Dagene, Nataniella               Egg Harbor T          78-00 
 19    251 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS          77-01 
 20    236 Cohan, Erin                      Hammonton HS          74-09 
 21    164 Munoz, Cecilia                   Egg Harbor T          73-00 
 22    358 Rex, Kareema                     Mainland Reg          70-09 
 23    359 Roberts, Isabell                 Mainland Reg          65-10 
 24    242 Duffy, Mallaidh                  Hammonton HS          65-03 
 25     54 Robertson, Savannah              Atlantic Cit          64-10 
 26     49 Crawford, Megan                  Atlantic Cit          60-08 
 27    234 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS          58-11 
 28    229 Altand, Renee                    Hammonton HS          47-01 
 29    404 LeClair, Jasmine                 Oakcrest HS              ND 
 30    316 Patittuci, Kat                   Holy Spirit              ND 
 31      3 Alvarez, Kylee                   Absegami HS              ND 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    187 Anzisi, Tyler                    Egg Harbor T         161-11 
  2     37 Petillo, Dylan                   Absegami HS          140-02 
  3    105 White, Aaron                     Buena Reg. H         131-07 
  4    198 Dejean, Jefferson                Egg Harbor T         130-06 
  5    421 Bumpass, Shawn                   Oakcrest HS          130-05 
  6    287 Karl, Nate                       Hammonton HS         128-09 
  7    193 Carfagno, Michael                Egg Harbor T         128-06 
  8    513 Pinque, Francesco                St. Augustin         126-10 
  9    273 DeRosa, Anthony                  Hammonton HS         125-02 
 10    506 Klaiss, Harrison                 St. Augustin         122-11 
 11    326 Ensley, Carter                   Holy Spirit          120-07 
 12    377 Epstein, Andrew                  Mainland Reg         116-06 
 13     27 Gaston, Darryl                   Absegami HS          116-01 
 14    102 Spellman, Byron                  Buena Reg. H         115-00 
 15    283 Grasso, John                     Hammonton HS         114-02 
 16    488 Becker, Sean                     St. Augustin         109-05 
 17    443 Sayers, Franklin                 Oakcrest HS          108-10 
 18    527 Young, Sajan                     St. Augustin         108-04 
 19    376 Donovan, Zack                    Mainland Reg         108-00 
 20    482 Sierra., Edward                  Pleasantvill          95-00 
 21    415 Au, Scott                        Oakcrest HS           92-02 
 22    433 Handy, Ignacio                   Oakcrest HS           89-11 
 23    441 Robertson-Clements, Khaiel       Oakcrest HS           89-00 
 24    303 Siligato, John                   Hammonton HS          79-10 
 25    370 Arena, Ben                       Mainland Reg          74-10 
 26     67 Rice Williams, Jehni             Atlantic Cit          62-02 
 27    465 Banks, Jewel                     Pleasantvill          41-05 
 28    334 Waters, Jordan                   Holy Spirit              ND 
 29     61 Culmone, Connor                  Atlantic Cit             ND 
 30    299 Rosas, Kevin                     Hammonton HS             ND 
 31    466 Bumpass, Equallie                Pleasantvill             ND 
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    411 Smith, Brielle                   Oakcrest HS          145-00 
  2    246 Gardner, Alexa                   Hammonton HS         142-01 
  3    168 Pomatto, Mya                     Egg Harbor T         129-07 
  4    318 Plummer, Ayana                   Holy Spirit          106-07 
  5    115 Luko, Gabriella                  Cedar Creek          103-06 
  6    349 Gallagher, Kailyn                Mainland Reg          95-04 
  7    146 DeJean, Brianna                  Egg Harbor T          92-07 
  8    243 Effinger, Hannah                 Hammonton HS          91-09 
  9    317 Patitucci, Kayla                 Holy Spirit           91-06 
 10     76 Draper, Imani                    Buena Reg. H          91-06 
 11      3 Alvarez, Kylee                   Absegami HS           91-01 
 12     12 Pollino, Angelina                Absegami HS           91-01 
 13    234 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS          91-00 
 14    251 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS          90-01 
 15    315 Mack, Ariana                     Holy Spirit           88-05 
 16    359 Roberts, Isabell                 Mainland Reg          83-01 
 17     54 Robertson, Savannah              Atlantic Cit          79-06 
 18    184 Trumbauer, Jette                 Egg Harbor T          79-00 
 19    171 Rezymek, Rachel                  Egg Harbor T          78-00 
 20    139 Barney, Olivia                   Egg Harbor T          77-00 
 21    344 Condon, Rachel                   Mainland Reg          76-02 
 22    181 Stapleton, Angelina              Egg Harbor T          76-00 
 23     49 Crawford, Megan                  Atlantic Cit          70-04 
 24     80 Jeralds, Jamera                  Buena Reg. H          68-03 
 25     87 White, Aliyah                    Buena Reg. H          66-03 
 26    249 Kleshick, Jenna                  Hammonton HS          65-00 
 27    244 Fairbanks, Jaden                 Hammonton HS          61-08 
 28    343 Campbell, Marina                 Mainland Reg             ND 
 29    457 Reyes, Leslie                    Pleasantvill             ND 
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    386 Roberts, Kobe                    Mainland Reg         199-10 
  2    212 Rigby, Yvandy                    Egg Harbor T         182-11 
  3     32 Juniewicz, Craig                 Absegami HS          172-06 
  4    464 Athill, LaQuai                   Pleasantvill         163-04 
  5    105 White, Aaron                     Buena Reg. H         162-02 
  6    506 Klaiss, Harrison                 St. Augustin         155-01 
  7    120 Curry, Joseph                    Cedar Creek          151-06 
  8    125 Martinelli, Evan                 Cedar Creek          150-08 
  9    483 Stall worth, Brian               Pleasantvill         149-03 
 10    435 Lescano, Carlos                  Oakcrest HS          147-07 
 11    206 Mendez, Christian                Egg Harbor T         146-06 
 12    305 Vandever, Kevin                  Hammonton HS         139-10 
 13    102 Spellman, Byron                  Buena Reg. H         135-05 
 14    420 Bond, Connor                     Oakcrest HS          135-00 
 15    209 Nguyen, Bob                      Egg Harbor T         134-09 
 16    277 Dogostino, Michael               Hammonton HS         132-08 
 17    326 Ensley, Carter                   Holy Spirit          130-07 
 18     33 Lowe, Jeremiah                   Absegami HS          127-09 
 19    101 Lui, Raymond                     Buena Reg. H         127-04 
 20    518 Schalek, Colby                   St. Augustin         127-01 
 21     61 Culmone, Connor                  Atlantic Cit         126-02 
 22    373 Carfagno, Vito                   Mainland Reg         125-01 
 23    108 Wisher, Aaron                    Buena Reg. H         125-00 
 24    293 Michelini, Daniel                Hammonton HS         115-09 
 25    425 Casanova, Angel                  Oakcrest HS          111-11 
 26    301 Salvatore, Spencer               Hammonton HS         107-10 
 27    306 Verderame, Austin                Hammonton HS         107-01 
 28     67 Rice Williams, Jehni             Atlantic Cit         106-11 
 29    274 Devault, Josh                    Hammonton HS         106-10 
 30    334 Waters, Jordan                   Holy Spirit          106-05 
 31    499 Grdinich, Luka                   St. Augustin         103-00 
 32    487 Becker, Chris                    St. Augustin          97-10 
 33    502 Karnish, Brendan                 St. Augustin          97-10 
 34    497 Donahue, Evan                    St. Augustin          89-03 
 35    383 Marin, Matt                      Mainland Reg             ND 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    231 Azuonwu, Jane                    Hammonton HS       33-05.00 
  2    260 Sampson, Margaret                Hammonton HS       33-00.00 
  3    144 Dagene, Nataniella               Egg Harbor T       32-10.00 
  4    186 Woodford, Zaria                  Egg Harbor T       32-06.00 
  5    169 Preston, Riannah                 Egg Harbor T       32-06.00 
  6     74 DelGesso, Isabella               Buena Reg. H       32-05.00 
  7     11 Pierre, Janelle                  Absegami HS        32-01.00 
  8    339 Assongba, Yvonne                 Mainland Reg       32-00.25 
  9    246 Gardner, Alexa                   Hammonton HS       32-00.00 
 10     76 Draper, Imani                    Buena Reg. H       31-10.75 
 11    239 DeRosa, Alexis                   Hammonton HS       30-05.00 
 12     58 Toure, Fatima                    Atlantic Cit       29-09.00 
 13    454 McClellan, Jada                  Pleasantvill       29-07.50 
 14    315 Mack, Ariana                     Holy Spirit        29-06.75 
 15    312 Bannan, Julia                    Holy Spirit        29-05.00 
 16    161 Moore, Maya                      Egg Harbor T       28-00.00 
 17    344 Condon, Rachel                   Mainland Reg       27-03.50 
 18    177 Sandoval, Venessa                Egg Harbor T       27-00.00 
 19    251 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS       27-00.00 
 20     52 Hassan, Shakiyah                 Atlantic Cit       26-10.00 
 21      9 Mejia, Nicole                    Absegami HS        26-07.00 
 22    354 MacKenzie, D'Amoni               Mainland Reg       24-04.00 
 23    259 Russomanno, Mia                  Hammonton HS       24-00.00 
 24    152 Jacobo, Abigail                  Egg Harbor T       17-00.00 
 25    351 Gerber, Valerie                  Mainland Reg             ND 
 26    412 Smith, Leilani                   Oakcrest HS              ND 
 27    359 Roberts, Isabell                 Mainland Reg             ND 
 28    316 Patittuci, Kat                   Holy Spirit              ND 
 29    405 Martin, Khanya                   Oakcrest HS              ND 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    187 Anzisi, Tyler                    Egg Harbor T       52-04.50 
  2    198 Dejean, Jefferson                Egg Harbor T       49-10.75 
  3    515 Robinson, True                   St. Augustin       46-11.25 
  4    212 Rigby, Yvandy                    Egg Harbor T       46-09.00 
  5    421 Bumpass, Shawn                   Oakcrest HS        46-01.75 
  6    527 Young, Sajan                     St. Augustin       43-06.75 
  7    386 Roberts, Kobe                    Mainland Reg       43-04.75 
  8    273 DeRosa, Anthony                  Hammonton HS       43-00.50 
  9    488 Becker, Sean                     St. Augustin       42-05.25 
 10    524 Whyte, Uriah                     St. Augustin       42-01.25 
 11    102 Spellman, Byron                  Buena Reg. H       42-00.00 
 12    326 Ensley, Carter                   Holy Spirit        40-07.00 
 13    513 Pinque, Francesco                St. Augustin       40-05.25 
 14    108 Wisher, Aaron                    Buena Reg. H       40-00.00 
 15    482 Sierra., Edward                  Pleasantvill       39-07.00 
 16    376 Donovan, Zack                    Mainland Reg       39-04.50 
 17     67 Rice Williams, Jehni             Atlantic Cit       38-03.00 
 18     44 Thomas, Kevin                    Absegami HS        38-02.00 
 19    299 Rosas, Kevin                     Hammonton HS       37-10.00 
 20    415 Au, Scott                        Oakcrest HS        37-07.00 
 21    466 Bumpass, Equallie                Pleasantvill       36-10.00 
 22    446 Sylvestre, Keith                 Oakcrest HS        36-08.00 
 23    277 Dogostino, Michael               Hammonton HS       35-11.50 
 24    380 Guarrero, Hector                 Mainland Reg       35-07.50 
 25    443 Sayers, Franklin                 Oakcrest HS        35-05.75 
 26     39 Seaman, Tyler                    Absegami HS        35-02.00 
 27    465 Banks, Jewel                     Pleasantvill       34-11.25 
 28    283 Grasso, John                     Hammonton HS       33-10.50 
 29    287 Karl, Nate                       Hammonton HS             ND 
 30    334 Waters, Jordan                   Holy Spirit              ND