4_22_2017 Woodbury Relays Accepted Field Event Entries

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2017 07:38 AM
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/22/2017                          
                           Meet Director:  Jim Mohan                           
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 58  Girls High Jump Field Events (20)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-10  2012        Megan Kirschling, West Deptford              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    128 Hayes, Anjelai                12 Woodbury  HS        4-10.00 
  2    113 Barron, Jada                   9 Timber Creek        4-10.00 
  3     76 Castellini, Camryn            11 A P Schalick        4-10.00 
  4     89 Morales, Mercedes             11 Delsea Reg.         4-10.00 
  5     90 Kenny, Jade                   10 Eastern Reg.        4-10.00 
  6    118 Tigue, Lauren                 12 West Deptfor        5-00.00 
  7     99 Dupree, Brianna               10 Highland Reg        5-00.00 
  8    121 Shelton, Donyae               12 Willingboro         5-00.00 
  9    116 Romero, Stephany              12 Vineland HS         5-00.00 
 10    103 Barkalow, Alissa              10 Northern Bur        5-00.00 
 11     79 Beasley, Star                 11 Cherry Hill         5-00.00 
 12     78 Fearon, Madison               11 Cherokee HS         5-00.00 
 13     98 Massey, Victoria              11 Hammonton HS        5-00.00 
 14     97 Fiorentino, Brianna           12 Glassboro HS        5-00.00 
 15     91 Voltaire, Tamika              12 Eastern Reg.        5-02.00 
 16    125 Tobias, Tionna                10 Winslow Twp         5-02.00 
 17    122 Wilson, Kenady                10 Willingboro         5-02.00 
 18    104 Wright, Rachel                12 Ocean City H        5-02.00 
 19    109 Foley, Susann                 11 Seneca  HS          5-02.00 
 20     85 Rozier, JaBria                11 Cumberland R        5-03.00 
 
Event 59  Boys High Jump Field Events (22)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7-00              Jordan (Millville) Blair (Timber Creek), Mill
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    101 Howard, Zion                  12 Moorestown H        6-00.00 
  2     77 Fox, Jared                    12 A P Schalick        6-00.00 
  3    112 Loveland, Dontae              12 St. Joseph H        6-00.00 
  4     84 Kevelier, Bryant              12 Collingswood        6-00.00 
  5    106 St. Claire, Darnell           11 Rancocas Val        6-00.00 
  6    111 Mahon, Nick                   10 St. Augustin        6-00.00 
  7    110 Bergamo, Frank                11 St. Augustin        6-00.00 
  8    115 Oglesby, Keion                12 Timber Creek        6-00.00 
  9    120 Randall, Isaiah               12 Williamstown        6-00.00 
 10    126 Johnson, Kameron              11 Winslow Twp         6-00.00 
 11     95 Taliaferro, Alvin             11 Egg Harbor T        6-02.00 
 12    108 Morton, Jeanquai              11 Riverside HS        6-02.00 
 13     83 McAlpin, Fred                 12 Clearview Re        6-02.00 
 14     93 Ramsey, Kasey                 11 Eastern Reg.        6-02.00 
 15    119 Pierre, Edwyn                 12 Williamstown        6-02.00 
 16    100 Daniel, Earnest               12 Kingsway HS         6-02.00 
 17    114 Gordon, Diomari               10 Timber Creek        6-02.00 
 18     94 Del Conte, Joseph             12 Egg Harbor T        6-02.00 
 19     92 Peaks, Kasso                  11 Eastern Reg.        6-04.00 
 20    102 Rieger, Hunter                12 Moorestown H        6-04.00 
 21    105 Robinson, Jaylen              12 Pennsauken H        6-04.00 
 22     96 Daly, Hunter                  12 Florence Twp        6-06.00 
 
Event 60  Girls Pole Vault Field Events (26)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12-06  2004        Danielle O'Reilly, Shawnee                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    295 Henderson, Anna               12 Timber Creek        7-06.00 
  2    263 Barney, Madison               11 Egg Harbor T        8-00.00 
  3    246 Okomski, Erin                 10 Cinnaminson         8-00.00 
  4    264 Higbee, Laura                 12 Egg Harbor T        8-00.00 
  5    277 Andrews, Malayshia            10 Millville HS        8-00.00 
  6    257 Parker, Carley                10 Delsea Reg.         8-00.00 
  7    304 Hunt, Madeline                 9 Woodstown HS        8-00.00 
  8    300 King, Destiny                 11 Williamstown        8-00.00 
  9    244 Cohen, Alana                  11 Cherry Hill         8-06.00 
 10    270 Diaz, Emely                   11 Highland Reg        8-06.00 
 11    268 Raws, Morgan                  11 Haddon Hts.         8-06.00 
 12    243 Fericy, Kayla                 11 Cherokee HS         8-06.00 
 13    275 Muse, Makayla                 12 Maple Shade         8-06.00 
 14    297 McLaughlin, Grace             11 Vineland HS         8-06.00 
 15    278 Maines, Stephanie              9 Moorestown H        9-00.00 
 16    305 Nelson, Carter                12 Woodstown HS        9-00.00 
 17    283 Blankley, Elizabeth           12 Ocean City H        9-00.00 
 18    256 Mamounis, Madison             10 Delsea Reg.         9-00.00 
 19    292 Klenk, Jessie                 11 Sterling HS         9-00.00 
 20    296 Acosta, Brianna               12 Vineland HS         9-00.00 
 21    301 Arellano, Paula               12 Winslow Twp        10-00.00 
 22    271 Gray, Erin                    12 Kingsway HS        10-00.00 
 23    245 Clark, Taylor                 11 Cinnaminson        10-01.00 
 24    293 Stratton, Lori                11 Sterling HS        10-06.00 
 25    258 Preston, Ashley               11 Delsea Reg.        11-00.00 
 26    289 Raffo, Brittney               12 Seneca  HS         12-00.00 
 
Event 61  Boys Pole Vault Field Events (25)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15-02  2004        Mike Davis, Haddonfield                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    303 Copeland, Marquis             12 Winslow Twp        11-06.00 
  2    299 Redrow, Joe                   10 West Deptfor       11-06.00 
  3    269 Wolff, Kurt                   12 Haddonfield        11-06.00 
  4    279 Filler, Sam                   12 Moorestown H       11-06.00 
  5    273 Hollup, Ryan                  11 Kingsway HS        11-06.00 
  6    307 Reese, Spencer                11 Woodstown HS       11-06.00 
  7    259 Morales, Nico                  9 Delsea Reg.        11-06.00 
  8    286 Tennison, Clayton             12 Palmyra HS         11-06.00 
  9    249 Wood, James                   12 Cinnaminson        11-06.00 
 10    266 Bullock, Jarrett              12 Gateway Reg        12-00.00 
 11    261 Klingner, Jordan              12 Eastern Reg.       12-00.00 
 12    306 Lister, Shane                 12 Woodstown HS       12-00.00 
 13    282 Goodwin, Christian            11 Oakcrest HS        12-00.00 
 14    247 Bearint, Patrick              12 Cinnaminson        12-00.00 
 15    291 Lill, Zachary                 12 Shawnee HS         12-00.00 
 16    298 Novak, Nick                   11 West Deptfor       12-00.00 
 17    281 Carter, Matt                  11 Oakcrest HS        12-06.00 
 18    260 Petriello, Nick               11 Delsea Reg.        12-06.00 
 19    287 Tilton, David                 10 Pennsville         12-06.00 
 20    272 Evernham, Ryan                12 Kingsway HS        13-00.00 
 21    267 VanderMeer, Steven            12 Gateway Reg        13-00.00 
 22    274 Metheny, Jacob                12 Kingsway HS        13-00.00 
 23    265 Banggad, Deejay               12 Egg Harbor T       13-00.00 
 24    248 Neuman, Christian             12 Cinnaminson        13-00.00 
 25    290 Casey, Mitchell               12 Shawnee HS         14-06.00 
 
Event 62  Girls Long Jump Field Events (24)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  20-02.75  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    229 Boyd, Briana                  11 Rancocas Val       15-06.50 
  2    213 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah      10 Eastern Reg.       15-08.00 
  3    230 Goeloe, Iasia                 12 Rancocas Val       15-09.50 
  4    231 Saalih, Ameenah               12 Rancocas Val       15-11.50 
  5    200 Robinson-myers, Maleia        12 Cinnaminson        15-11.75 
  6    215 Germann, Gabrielle             9 Egg Harbor T       16-00.00 
  7    217 Bonilla, Iristzell            10 Gloucester C       16-00.00 
  8    220 Townsend, Serena              11 Millville HS       16-00.00 
  9    224 Gresham, Sophia               10 Ocean City H       16-00.50 
 10    203 Bigelow, Dyani                12 Clearview Re       16-04.75 
 11    227 Davis, Asia                   12 Pennsauken H       16-06.00 
 12    205 Thorpe, Martha                12 Cumberland R       16-08.00 
 13    199 Flynn, Fiona                  11 Cinnaminson        16-08.75 
 14    225 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)        10 Ocean City H       16-09.00 
 15    240 Smalls, Ziani                 11 Winslow Twp        16-10.50 
 16     98 Massey, Victoria              11 Hammonton HS       17-00.75 
 17    128 Hayes, Anjelai                12 Woodbury  HS       17-01.00 
 18    239 Rowe, Janell                  12 Sterling HS        17-03.00 
 19    118 Tigue, Lauren                 12 West Deptfor       17-04.00 
 20    216 Miller, Alyse                 11 Egg Harbor T       17-04.75 
 21    211 Jones, Jasmin                 11 Deptford HS        17-06.00 
 22    191 Smith, Claudine               10 Atlantic Cit       17-10.50 
 23    204 Mosley, Lindzey               12 Cumberland R       18-03.00 
 24    125 Tobias, Tionna                10 Winslow Twp        18-10.75 
 
Event 63  Boys Long Jump Field Events (28)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  25-02.50  2012        Anthony Averett, Woodbury                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    241 Hobbs, Joshua                 12 Woodbury  HS       19-10.00 
  2    206 Hatcher, McKenzie             11 Cumberland R       20-00.00 
  3    192 Roberts, Camrun               10 Atlantic Cit       20-00.75 
  4    194 Williams, Basil               11 Bridgeton HS       20-02.00 
  5    222 Singleton, Za'Quan            12 Millville HS       20-03.50 
  6    198 Parks, Sameer                 12 Cherry Hill        20-04.00 
  7    221 Mayo, Jalen                   11 Millville HS       20-04.00 
  8    223 Worthington, Chris            12 Millville HS       20-04.25 
  9    226 Lubrano, Luciano              12 Ocean City H       20-05.00 
 10    195 Evans, Myjere                 10 Camden Catho       20-05.25 
 11    115 Oglesby, Keion                12 Timber Creek       20-06.00 
 12    233 Johnson, Jody                 11 Riverside HS       20-08.00 
 13    193 Williams-Moody, Kamid         12 Atlantic Cit       20-10.50 
 14     93 Ramsey, Kasey                 11 Eastern Reg.       21-00.00 
 15    214 Asare, Kofi                   11 Eastern Reg.       21-00.25 
 16    102 Rieger, Hunter                12 Moorestown H       21-00.50 
 17    228 Wood, Rory                    12 Pennsauken H       21-01.00 
 18     92 Peaks, Kasso                  11 Eastern Reg.       21-02.00 
 19    202 Chambers, Marcus              11 Clayton HS         21-03.50 
 20    197 Bell, Nathan                  12 Cherry Hill        21-03.50 
 21    212 Davis, Jahmeer                11 Deptford HS        21-06.00 
 22    242 Norman, Julian                12 Woodstown HS       21-10.00 
 23     95 Taliaferro, Alvin             11 Egg Harbor T       22-00.00 
 24    210 Grady, Keon                   11 Delsea Reg.        22-00.00 
 25    190 Barrett, Kason                11 A P Schalick       22-02.00 
 26    232 Clement, Iverson              11 Rancocas Val       22-02.50 
 27    209 Burnett, Khaliel              11 Delsea Reg.        22-04.50 
 28    196 Hudson, JaJuan                10 Camden HS          22-08.50 
 
Event 64  Girls Triple Jump Field Events (31)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  38-05  2015        Ashley Edwards, Northern Burlington          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    356 Powell, Oliveya               12 A P Schalick       28-07.25 
  2    363 Tumelty, Maura                10 Cinnaminson        30-02.50 
  3    357 Robinson, Rayannia            11 A P Schalick       32-10.00 
  4    229 Boyd, Briana                  11 Rancocas Val       32-10.75 
  5    217 Bonilla, Iristzell            10 Gloucester C       32-11.00 
  6    377 Darata, Rachel                11 Holy Cross H       33-00.00 
  7     75 Bell, Ralazha                 10 A P Schalick       33-03.00 
  8    231 Saalih, Ameenah               12 Rancocas Val       33-04.50 
  9    393 Thompson, Ayan                12 Woodbury  HS       33-05.00 
 10    359 Keller, Sierra                12 Cherokee HS        33-06.00 
 11    373 Scott, Noelle                  9 Eastern Reg.       33-06.00 
 12    203 Bigelow, Dyani                12 Clearview Re       33-07.25 
 13    372 Covington, Olivia             10 Eastern Reg.       34-00.00 
 14     98 Massey, Victoria              11 Hammonton HS       34-00.75 
 15    230 Goeloe, Iasia                 12 Rancocas Val       34-01.50 
 16    379 Allen-Armstead, Quinteria     12 Millville HS       34-02.25 
 17    225 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)        10 Ocean City H       34-04.75 
 18    376 Walton, Kayla                 11 Highland Reg       34-05.00 
 19    199 Flynn, Fiona                  11 Cinnaminson        34-09.50 
 20     11 Blamon, Prisca                12 Cinnaminson        34-11.00 
 21    375 Pechacek, Cindy               10 Egg Harbor T       35-00.00 
 22    390 Abul-Qasim, Nalah             10 Williamstown       35-01.00 
 23    216 Miller, Alyse                 11 Egg Harbor T       35-01.25 
 24    304 Hunt, Madeline                 9 Woodstown HS       35-02.00 
 25    205 Thorpe, Martha                12 Cumberland R       35-03.00 
 26    395 Milbourne, Lynnae             11 Woodstown HS       35-06.00 
 27    118 Tigue, Lauren                 12 West Deptfor       36-02.00 
 28    204 Mosley, Lindzey               12 Cumberland R       36-03.50 
 29    392 Hess, Maryn                   11 Winslow Twp        36-06.00 
 30    211 Jones, Jasmin                 11 Deptford HS        36-06.00 
 31    239 Rowe, Janell                  12 Sterling HS        37-07.75 
 
Event 65  Boys Triple Jump Field Events (31)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  47-04.50  2009        Ryan Chance, Glassboro                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    214 Asare, Kofi                   11 Eastern Reg.       39-10.00 
  2    368 Kevelier, Keven                9 Collingswood       39-11.00 
  3    197 Bell, Nathan                  12 Cherry Hill        40-00.00 
  4    384 Brown, Corey                  12 Pennsville         40-00.75 
  5    387 Johnson, Dylan                12 Timber Creek       40-01.50 
  6    385 Fisher, Matt                  12 St. Augustin       40-04.25 
  7    389 Flood, Kenneth                10 Washington T       40-07.00 
  8    226 Lubrano, Luciano              12 Ocean City H       40-08.00 
  9    233 Johnson, Jody                 11 Riverside HS       40-08.00 
 10    366 Cumpio, Reuben                11 Clearview Re       40-08.50 
 11    382 Jennings, Damien              12 Palmyra HS         40-09.00 
 12    114 Gordon, Diomari               10 Timber Creek       40-09.50 
 13    206 Hatcher, McKenzie             11 Cumberland R       41-01.00 
 14    374 Goyins, Zahir                 11 Eastern Reg.       41-05.00 
 15    210 Grady, Keon                   11 Delsea Reg.        41-08.00 
 16    106 St. Claire, Darnell           11 Rancocas Val       41-08.00 
 17    391 Ruggiano, Victor              12 Williamstown       41-08.75 
 18    388 Maceia, Tamant                10 Vineland HS        41-11.00 
 19    380 Newman, Tyreck                12 Millville HS       42-00.00 
 20    370 Fowler, Quashon               12 Delsea Reg.        42-06.50 
 21    358 Spann, Javon                  10 A P Schalick       42-08.00 
 22     95 Taliaferro, Alvin             11 Egg Harbor T       43-00.00 
 23     84 Kevelier, Bryant              12 Collingswood       43-00.50 
 24    383 Simon, Emmanuel               12 Paulsboro HS       43-10.50 
 25    190 Barrett, Kason                11 A P Schalick       44-04.50 
 26    394 King, Cheo                    12 Woodbury  HS       44-08.00 
 27    222 Singleton, Za'Quan            12 Millville HS       44-10.00 
 28    371 Lowber, Jahaud                12 Deptford HS        44-10.75 
 29    364 Liu, Steven                   12 Cinnaminson        44-11.00 
 30    100 Daniel, Earnest               12 Kingsway HS        45-03.00 
 31    209 Burnett, Khaliel              11 Delsea Reg.        45-06.75 
 
Event 66  Girls Discus Throw Field Events (23)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  149-11  2012        Jess Woodard, Cherokee                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     39 Moore, A-Briyah               12 Lindenwold H          95-01 
  2     68 Klah, Gracious                12 Willingboro           95-05 
  3     37 Minerva, Dominique            12 Hammonton HS          96-07 
  4     27 Ashmen, Amanda                12 Eastern Reg.          98-09 
  5     44 Vigorito, Jenna               11 Northern Bur          99-02 
  6     57 Steff, Danielle               12 Rancocas Val          99-05 
  7     42 Mahoney, Lorraine             12 Millville HS         100-03 
  8      1 Thomas, Zyra                  11 A P Schalick         100-11 
  9     67 Young, Tameah                 12 Washington T         101-08 
 10     74 McKinney, Dayna               12 Woodstown HS         102-00 
 11     53 Sutton, Samantha              11 Pennsville           106-01 
 12     33 Burkett, Devon                12 Gateway Reg          106-04 
 13     18 Bryant, Deriana               10 Collingswood         106-06 
 14     72 Washington, Jennica           12 Woodbury  HS         109-03 
 15      4 Oguonu, Kasi                  11 Bordentown R         111-03 
 16     41 Harrison, Alexis              11 Millville HS         112-03 
 17     30 Fleming, Tayler               12 Egg Harbor T         113-09 
 18      5 Mosentoff, Francesca          11 Buena Reg. H         113-09 
 19     16 Bell, Tatyanna                12 Clayton HS           115-02 
 20     55 Cioffi, Hannah                11 Pitman HS            115-06 
 21     70 Johnson, Ciarra               11 Winslow Twp          117-07 
 22     46 Carmichael, Tomara            12 Palmyra HS           139-08 
 23     66 Singleton, Najeaya            11 Vineland HS          139-08 
 
Event 67  Boys Discus Throw Field Events (30)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  181-04  1995        Ray Wilks, Bridgeton                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     54 Bobb, Kevin                   12 Pennsville           130-00 
  2      8 Ciocco, Jake                  12 Cherry Hill          130-05 
  3     17 Kooistra, Daniel              12 Clearview Re         130-10 
  4     34 Burrell, Nathan               12 Glassboro HS         130-11 
  5      2 Brown, James                  12 Audubon HS           131-02 
  6     28 Donaldson, Jermaine           10 Eastern Reg.         131-09 
  7     64 Hutchinson, Da'Mire           11 Sterling HS          133-06 
  8     29 Opponkuntu, Mykhel            12 Eastern Reg.         134-00 
  9     35 Rivard, Sam                   12 Haddonfield          134-05 
 10     23 Goldsborough, Bill            11 Delsea Reg.          134-08 
 11     50 Roberts, Isaiah               12 Penns Grove          134-11 
 12      9 Hall, Zachary                 12 Cherry Hill          135-03 
 13     43 Moreno, Jonathan              12 Millville HS         135-09 
 14      3 Johnson, Montel               12 Bishop Eusta         136-05 
 15     61 Pilawski, Christian           11 Rancocas Val         136-11 
 16     14 Medeiros, Mateus              12 Cinnaminson          137-02 
 17     32 Truong, Brandon               12 Egg Harbor T         140-00 
 18     15 Stepnowski, Frank             12 Cinnaminson          140-07 
 19     60 Mirabelli, Nickolas           11 Rancocas Val         140-09 
 20     47 Rosa-Rodriguez, Edgar         12 Paulsboro HS         141-02 
 21     45 Spinks, Kystel                12 Northern Bur         142-06 
 22     59 Hills, Tariq                  12 Rancocas Val         143-09 
 23     13 Kobolak, Kamron               11 Cinnaminson          144-09 
 24     49 Ransome, Avery                12 Penns Grove          145-06 
 25     25 Hawkins, Nieem                12 Deptford HS          145-07 
 26     26 Wenig, Damon                  11 Deptford HS          146-05 
 27     31 Anzisi, Tyler                 11 Egg Harbor T         151-00 
 28     24 Hallowell, Jake               12 Delsea Reg.          159-00 
 29     38 Antonucci, Cade               12 Holy Spirit          159-04 
 30     19 Hunt, Adam                    12 Collingswood         176-06 
 
Event 68  Girls Javelin Throw Field Events (22)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  153-06  2012        Maria Jimmenez, Vineland                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    145 Busler, Carli                 10 Delsea Reg.           99-05 
  2    150 Poveromo, Cassandra           12 Egg Harbor T         100-00 
  3    171 Caramanna, Nicole             12 Pitman HS            100-05 
  4    185 Deal, Isabelle                10 Washington T         100-08 
  5    172 Galvin, Emily                 11 Pitman HS            101-00 
  6    147 Stafford, Brooke              12 Eastern Reg.         101-03 
  7    170 Brown, Melissa                12 Pitman HS            102-00 
  8     37 Minerva, Dominique            12 Hammonton HS         103-03 
  9    149 Pomatto, Mya                   9 Egg Harbor T         104-00 
 10    167 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja           11 Pennsauken H         104-06 
 11    176 Hagmayer, Elizabeth           12 Seneca  HS           105-10 
 12     42 Mahoney, Lorraine             12 Millville HS         107-00 
 13    133 Groble, Analisa               11 Cherry Hill          108-11 
 14    179 McCann, Lauren                11 Sterling HS          109-00 
 15     10 Antico, Amanda                10 Cinnaminson          109-02 
 16    155 Hans, Catherine               12 Haddon Hts.          109-05 
 17    178 Gonzalez, Saraly              11 Sterling HS          110-11 
 18    165 Allen, Amanda                 10 Ocean City H         111-01 
 19     36 Gardner, Alexa                11 Hammonton HS         134-03 
 20    163 Smith, Brielle                10 Oakcrest HS          135-01 
 21     56 Foering, Julianne             12 Rancocas Val         136-09 
 22     57 Steff, Danielle               12 Rancocas Val         137-04 
 
Event 69  Boys Javelin Throw Field Events (32)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  209-10  2014        Chris Mirabelli, Holy Cross                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    139 Kowalik, Jared                12 Clearview Re         139-10 
  2    148 Tursi, Rocco                  10 Eastern Reg.         140-01 
  3    130 Efymow, Jesse                 12 Audubon HS           140-06 
  4    135 Gazzola, Dante                10 Cherry Hill          140-07 
  5    186 Bey, King David               12 Winslow Twp          142-01 
  6    154 Sulpizio, Shaun               12 Gloucester C         142-03 
  7    184 Williams, Lindon              12 Vineland HS          142-04 
  8    169 Townsend, Bryson              11 Pennsville           142-08 
  9    177 Schubert-Brown, Luke          11 Seneca  HS           142-09 
 10    129 Gilchrist, Noah               12 A P Schalick         144-00 
 11    141 Weatherby, Connor             11 Clearview Re         144-03 
 12    162 Truex, Steve                  12 Northern Bur         144-09 
 13    158 Gilmartin, Brendan            12 Haddonfield          144-10 
 14    136 Gazzola, Nick                 10 Cherry Hill          145-11 
 15    164 Ashiagbor, Manasseh           11 Oakcrest HS          146-10 
 16    161 Gephart, Sam                  11 Northern Bur         146-11 
 17    131 Rice, Shawn                   10 Buena Reg. H         147-07 
 18    157 Carr, Grady                   12 Haddonfield          151-04 
 19    151 Decker, Thomas                10 Egg Harbor T         152-04 
 20     15 Stepnowski, Frank             12 Cinnaminson          154-10 
 21    156 Trace, Sean                   12 Haddon Hts.          156-02 
 22    138 Thevanayagam, Dylan           12 Cinnaminson          157-01 
 23    183 Kolbe, Jake                   11 Timber Creek         158-10 
 24    153 Lombardo, Tommy               12 Gateway Reg          159-01 
 25    159 Pera, Albert                  12 Haddonfield          161-01 
 26    132 White, Aaron                  11 Buena Reg. H         162-02 
 27     47 Rosa-Rodriguez, Edgar         12 Paulsboro HS         165-00 
 28    168 Bard, Nicholas                11 Pennsville           169-07 
 29    166 Jernee, Steven                12 Ocean City H         172-10 
 30    182 Georgiou, Alexander           12 Timber Creek         181-10 
 31     60 Mirabelli, Nickolas           11 Rancocas Val         198-00 
 32     38 Antonucci, Cade               12 Holy Spirit          206-10 
 
Event 70  Girls Shot Put Field Events (30)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  46-00.50  2008        Deanne Hahne, Brick Twp                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1      7 Smith, Jahmara                10 Camden HS          30-00.00 
  2    327 Henley, Krysten               10 Eastern Reg.       30-06.00 
  3     65 Hooker, Tyiana                10 Timber Creek       30-08.75 
  4     27 Ashmen, Amanda                12 Eastern Reg.       31-06.75 
  5    336 Sampson, Margaret             11 Hammonton HS       32-07.25 
  6     39 Moore, A-Briyah               12 Lindenwold H       33-05.00 
  7    338 Sheply, Dana                  12 Maple Shade        33-06.00 
  8     30 Fleming, Tayler               12 Egg Harbor T       34-00.00 
  9    330 Preston, Riannah               9 Egg Harbor T       34-00.00 
 10    329 Dagene, Nataniella            10 Egg Harbor T       34-00.00 
 11    332 Thomas, Cydney                 9 Haddon Hts.        34-00.50 
 12     67 Young, Tameah                 12 Washington T       34-08.00 
 13    342 Jett, Staci                   12 Rancocas Val       34-08.50 
 14     48 Albert, Regina                10 Penns Grove        34-09.00 
 15     68 Klah, Gracious                12 Willingboro        34-09.00 
 16    335 Rosas, Amanda                 12 Hammonton HS       34-09.75 
 17     69 Marshall, Jeneatha            11 Willingboro        35-01.00 
 18    321 Ayeni, Precious               11 Collingswood       35-02.50 
 19     41 Harrison, Alexis              11 Millville HS       35-04.00 
 20    348 Carter, Taylor                12 Sterling HS        35-10.50 
 21    324 Thompson, Brinae              10 Delsea Reg.        35-10.75 
 22     11 Blamon, Prisca                12 Cinnaminson        36-06.00 
 23    318 Copeland, Catherine           12 Clayton HS         37-09.75 
 24     56 Foering, Julianne             12 Rancocas Val       38-00.00 
 25    167 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja           11 Pennsauken H       38-10.50 
 26     57 Steff, Danielle               12 Rancocas Val       39-03.00 
 27     46 Carmichael, Tomara            12 Palmyra HS         39-07.25 
 28     70 Johnson, Ciarra               11 Winslow Twp        40-00.00 
 29      1 Thomas, Zyra                  11 A P Schalick       43-07.00 
 30     66 Singleton, Najeaya            11 Vineland HS        43-10.50 
 
Event 71  Boys Shot Put Field Events (37)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  66-00.25  2012        Braheme Days, Bridgeton                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     35 Rivard, Sam                   12 Haddonfield        45-00.00 
  2      8 Ciocco, Jake                  12 Cherry Hill        45-00.00 
  3    353 McMaster, Justin              12 Willingboro        45-00.50 
  4      2 Brown, James                  12 Audubon HS         45-01.00 
  5    314 Huff, Kurtis                  12 Camden HS          45-01.50 
  6    311 Lemoine, Greg                 12 Audubon HS         45-02.00 
  7    325 Johnson, Ian                  12 Delsea Reg.        45-03.00 
  8    354 Pierre, Arthur                12 Winslow Twp        45-03.00 
  9    341 Awogbamila, Adetomiwa         11 Pitman HS          45-03.50 
 10    350 Matthews, Maurice             11 Washington T       45-06.00 
 11    355 Quigley, Connor               10 Winslow Twp        45-08.50 
 12    346 Pepe, Joey                    11 Seneca  HS         45-09.00 
 13    331 Dejean, Jefferson             11 Egg Harbor T       46-00.00 
 14    315 Bar, Gilad                    12 Cherry Hill        46-00.00 
 15     31 Anzisi, Tyler                 11 Egg Harbor T       46-00.00 
 16     34 Burrell, Nathan               12 Glassboro HS       46-00.50 
 17    316 Brown, Devin                  12 Cherry Hill        46-02.00 
 18    326 Sneathen, Will                11 Delsea Reg.        46-09.00 
 19    349 Miller, Dexter                12 Timber Creek       46-10.50 
 20     29 Opponkuntu, Mykhel            12 Eastern Reg.       47-01.00 
 21    313 Valdez, Alejandro             11 Bridgeton HS       47-03.75 
 22    340 Nichols, Alejandro            12 Oakcrest HS        47-05.25 
 23    328 Azuonwu, Emmanuel             10 Eastern Reg.       47-06.00 
 24     73 Solomon, Jaquan               12 Woodbury  HS       48-01.25 
 25    334 Wade, Tanner                  12 Haddonfield        48-04.00 
 26      3 Johnson, Montel               12 Bishop Eusta       48-09.00 
 27     59 Hills, Tariq                  12 Rancocas Val       48-10.00 
 28     32 Truong, Brandon               12 Egg Harbor T       49-00.00 
 29     15 Stepnowski, Frank             12 Cinnaminson        49-01.00 
 30     49 Ransome, Avery                12 Penns Grove        50-02.50 
 31    317 Hernandez, Lorenzo            12 Cherry Hill        50-02.75 
 32     14 Medeiros, Mateus              12 Cinnaminson        50-09.25 
 33    337 Vega, Jon                     12 Hammonton HS       51-11.25 
 34     13 Kobolak, Kamron               11 Cinnaminson        54-01.00 
 35    343 Johnson, Maurice              12 Rancocas Val       54-01.00 
 36     23 Goldsborough, Bill            11 Delsea Reg.        54-06.00 
 37     38 Antonucci, Cade               12 Holy Spirit        59-05.25