4_15– TCNJ HS Meet Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2017 09:54 AM
                       TCNJ HS Championships - 4/15/2017                       
                                     TCNJ                                      
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     89 Anthony, Steven                  Allentown HS        1:09.10 
  2    178 Soliman, Mark                    Allentown HS        1:07.33 
  3    345 Caranda, Chancy                  Burlington T        1:02.88 
  4    365 Lucas, Rashid                    Burlington T        1:01.73 
  5    377 Mends, Daniel                    Burlington T        1:00.58 
  6    790 Bland, Nasir                     Ewing HS            1:01.50 
  7    804 Hargis, Darius                   Ewing HS            1:02.10 
  8    807 Hill, Danny                      Ewing HS            1:00.70 
  9    940 Bajzath, Brandon                 Hamilton Eas        1:03.85 
 10    945 Burton, Terris                   Hamilton Eas        1:01.00 
 11   1412 Ballard, Nate                    Lawrence HS         1:09.00 
 12   1447 Ganbold, Anarbold                Lawrence HS         1:08.00 
 13   1569 Colemen, Jaque                   Long Branch         1:09.00 
 14   1570 Cooper, Keith                    Long Branch         1:00.43 
 15   1593 Porch, Kevin                     Long Branch         1:00.38 
 16   1997 Lucas, Xyon                      Orange HS                NT 
 17   2000 Osagie, Daniel                   Orange HS           1:03.34 
 18   2002 Saba, Abdul                      Orange HS                NT 
 19   2407 Fernandes, Tyler                 Riverside HS        1:01.89 
 20   2412 Hamlin, Daniel                   Riverside HS        1:08.50 
 21   2435 Stockton, Alex                   Riverside HS        1:05.27 
 22   2557 Morelli, Tyler                   Robbinsville        1:09.00 
 23   2572 Snyder, Brian                    Robbinsville        1:07.46 
 24   2820 Dec, Ryan                        Voorhees HS           57.44 
 25   2833 Memoli, Jack                     Voorhees HS           56.92 
 26   2983 Simpson, Kevin                   Washington T        1:04.20 
 27   3104 Abdulaziz, Rani                  West Essex H          58.91 
 28   3154 Lepre, Drew                      West Essex H          58.47 
 29   3184 Steets, Anthony                  West Essex H          53.76 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    315 James, Courtney                  Burlington T        1:11.08 
  2    328 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T        1:25.67 
  3    331 Smith, Siani                     Burlington T        1:12.55 
  4    523 Bridge, Susan                    Delran HS           1:11.13 
  5    560 Mesisca, Kelly                   Delran HS           1:09.78 
  6    576 Ucheya, Nicole                   Delran HS           1:13.00 
  7    778 Morris, Kaylie                   Ewing HS            1:17.00 
  8    916 Schulz, Alexis                   Hamilton Eas        1:28.27 
  9   1349 Aka-Bashorun, Funmi              Lawrence HS         1:14.89 
 10   1355 Collier, Mijah                   Lawrence HS         1:03.37 
 11   1393 Satarawalla, Afreen              Lawrence HS         1:11.00 
 12   1636 Riley, Mary                      Oak Knoll Sc        1:35.78 
 13   1640 Sylva, Antonia                   Oak Knoll Sc        1:15.78 
 14   1766 Chionchio, Gianna                Old Bridge H        1:20.00 
 15   1788 Kim, Lia                         Old Bridge H        1:13.10 
 16   1970 Baskerville, Nalan               Orange HS           1:17.87 
 17   1976 Jean, Deborah                    Orange HS           1:12.99 
 18   1986 Smith, Chennel                   Orange HS                NT 
 19   2286 Taylor, Aliyah                   Rancocas Val        1:02.00 
 20   2381 Armstrong, Sierra                Riverside HS        1:14.17 
 21   2384 Carmicheal, Shaniyah             Riverside HS        1:38.27 
 22   2398 Watson, Jadelynn                 Riverside HS        1:27.86 
 23   2664 Sicknick, Hailee                 Toms River E        1:14.00 
 24   3019 Chan, Jenna                      West Essex H        1:21.94 
 25   3074 Perez, Alexia                    West Essex H             NT 
 26   3077 Richards, Reanda                 West Essex H        1:00.83 
 27   3369 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro         1:11.00 
 28   3376 Henry, Tathiaa                   Willingboro         1:11.00 
 29   3394 Shelton, Donyae                  Willingboro         1:05.08 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Allentown HS  'A'                                    9:15.00 
     1) #161 Murphy, Liam               2) #95 Baldwin, Garrett           
     3) #120 Eng, Reece                 4) #165 Reilly, Luke              
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              9:09.04 
     1) #344 Burtnett, Sean             2) #365 Lucas, Rashid             
     3) #368 Manjaro, Koodsha           4) #374 Masiuk, Andrew            
     5) #379 Mihalik, Jason             6) #389 Oyuela, Dakota            
     7) #394 Repici, Tyler              8)                                
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                              9:40.00 
     1) #381 Moore, William             2) #387 O'Leary, Michael          
     3) #394 Repici, Tyler              4) #399 Sharp, Aidan              
     5) #402 Small, Jermaine            6) #376 Mendez, Steven            
  4  Burlington Twp. HS  'C'                              9:20.00 
     1) #357 Hannigan, Shane            2) #399 Sharp, Aidan              
     3) #402 Small, Jermaine            4) #405 Walker, Ethan             
  5  Lawrence HS  'A'                                    10:00.00 
     1) #1421 Cardona, Stephen          2) #1489 O'Rourke, Michael        
     3) #1506 Shah, Yash                4) #1523 Zheng, Matthew           
  6  Lawrence HS  'B'                                    10:18.63 
     1) #1423 Castro, Vince             2) #1427 Chopra, Neil             
     3) #1474 McDermott, Braeden        4) #1522 Yowe, Ben                
  7  Long Branch HS  'A'                                  8:55.00 
     1) #1562 Barbosa, Kevin            2) #1564 Bass, Jeffery            
     3) #1565 Bautista, Angel           4) #1597 Rodriguez, Malachi       
  8  Riverside HS  'A'                                   11:30.00 
     1) #2438 Tosta, Kevinn             2) #2408 Fink, Jacob              
     3) #2412 Hamlin, Daniel            4) #2402 Cerchiaro, Cole          
  9  Robbinsville HS  'A'                                10:15.00 
     1) #2575 Taylor, Jared             2) #2534 Holzbaur, Pat            
     3) #2528 Freeman, Jon              4) #2546 Light, Daniel            
 10  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               9:05.10 
     1) #2923 Conte, Vincent            2) #2928 Diemer, Mike             
     3) #2945 Kumas, Nezvat             4) #2950 Marrero, Zach            
     5) #2993 Wall, Aiden               6)                                
 11  West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                   8:42.00 
     1) #3273 Braun, Ted                2) #3276 Chan, Vincent            
     3) #3279 Cojerian, Kenta           4) #3285 Doshi, Sagar             
     5) #3328 Nathan, Rahul             6)                                
 
Event 4  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             12:00.00 
     1) #303 Abbruzzese, Sabrina        2) #307 Bennett, Sierra           
     3) #311 Franklin, JaSonte          4) #313 Gross, Deanna             
     5) #314 Hinds, Luisa               6) #317 Kalapuch, Mikayla         
     7) #318 Kane, Christynna           8)                                
  2  Delran HS  'A'                                      11:45.00 
     1) #569 Singer, Gwenna             2) #546 Klein, Elizabeth          
     3) #577 Van Etten, Megan           4) #564 Pauli, Delia              
  3  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    11:45.00 
     1) #851 Anderson, Amanda           2) #887 Ivanova, Margarita        
     3) #913 Sangillo, Hannah           4) #920 Sorrento, Haley           
  4  Long Branch HS  'A'                                 14:00.00 
     1) #1527 Arevalo Acuna, Ana        2) #1548 Leonnel, Larissa         
     3) #1559 Urbina Gonzalez, Diana    4) #1560 Varela, Ashley           
  5  Oak Knoll School  'A'                               13:33.00 
     1) #1627 Marchisio, Juliette       2) #1629 McNamara, Mabel          
     3) #1637 Schwartz, Anna            4) #1605 Catalanello, Izzy        
  6  Old Bridge HS  'A'                                  10:59.00 
     1) #1776 Gray, Shelby              2) #1779 Hobson, Kathryn          
     3) #1782 Hussey, Allie             4) #1813 Rzepka, Natalie          
     5) #1819 Stark, Melanie            6) #1823 Valazza, Emily           
  7  Robbinsville HS  'A'                                11:45.00 
     1) #2471 Henderson, Katie          2) #2507 Tomao, Cameron           
     3) #2450 Carr, Gillian             4) #2443 Bennett, Emma            
  8  Robbinsville HS  'B'                                14:00.00 
     1) #2496 Riad, Heidi               2) #2501 Sridhar, Rachna          
     3) #2498 Sanchez, Maria            4) #2453 D'Cruz, Ashleigh         
  9  Toms River East HS  'A'                             11:42.00 
     1) #2588 Bufaro, Alexis            2) #2606 Gillick, Madison         
     3) #2622 Keough, Elizabeth         4) #2636 Lozzi, Jenna             
 10  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              12:50.00 
     1) #2890 Petrelli, Gracie          2) #2878 Kenderdine, Megan        
     3) #2864 Connor, Alyssa            4) #2873 Hartnett, Hayley         
 11  West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  10:55.00 
     1) #3219 Govorko, Dora             2) #3220 Grande, Julia            
     3) #3221 Grande, Kate              4) #3256 Tyrrell, Sophia          
 12  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 12:20.00 
     1) #3365 Clarke, ashely            2) #3366 Claude, Nehemia          
     3) #3367 Deshields, Ayanna         4) #3373 Gayee, Alice             
     5) #3374 Gerald, Tiana             6) #3378 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull
     7) #3398 Williams, Janea           8) #3401 Younis, Syedah           
 
Event 5  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              8:25.00 
     1) #341 Bhuta, Rikhin              2) #356 Goss, Timothy             
     3) #362 Jones, Jalen               4) #368 Manjaro, Koodsha          
     5) #374 Masiuk, Andrew             6) #379 Mihalik, Jason            
     7) #389 Oyuela, Dakota             8)                                
  2  Ewing HS  'A'                                        8:35.00 
     1) #794 Conover, Michael           2) #835 Sconzo, Matthew           
     3) #836 Scott, A'Irrion            4) #849 Wyatt, Derick             
  3  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                     8:37.00 
     1) #938 Angarone, Benjamin         2) #1021 Yandoli, Xavier          
     3) #992 Moench, Jason              4) #968 Hamm, Kyle                
  4  Lawrence HS  'A'                                     9:03.00 
     1) #1411 Augustin, Allen           2) #1476 McLean, Deon             
     3) #1502 Ruano, Hugo               4) #1431 Daniels, Jacob           
  5  Orange HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #1993 Jean-Baptiste, Leodson    2) #1997 Lucas, Xyon              
     3) #2002 Saba, Abdul               4) #1994 Joseph, Zanety           
     5) #2004 Senat, Pierre             6)                                
  6  Riverside HS  'A'                                   10:42.79 
     1) #2413 Harris, Emmanuel          2) #2434 Souza, Judson            
     3) #2439 Viana, Felipe             4) #2403 Combs, Michael           
  7  Voorhees HS  'A'                                     8:12.78 
     1) #2812 Capone, Joseph            2) #2837 Minor, Evan              
     3) #2842 Page, Maxwell             4) #2847 Romero, Chris            
  8  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               8:51.36 
     1) #2922 Chu, Evan                 2) #2950 Marrero, Zach            
     3) #2959 Mignogna, Dean            4) #2972 Reistle, Christopher     
     5) #2986 Strickon, Jarret          6)                                
  9  West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                   8:05.00 
     1) #3302 Johnson, Luke             2) #3311 Kulkarni, Atharv         
     3) #3339 Santamaria, Matthew       4) #3293 Gottipatti, Pranod       
 10  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  8:39.61 
     1) #3534 Conley, Devon             2) #3539 Green, Marquis           
     3) #3540 Hammond, Jacion           4) #3547 Miller, Darien           
     5) #3522 Averhart, Trevon          6)                                
 
Event 6  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             12:07.06 
     1) #305 Beavers, Corrine           2) #306 Belton, Elana             
     3) #320 Leinheiser, Kamryn         4) #328 Poole, Madison            
     5) #336 Wright, Mikaela            6) #303 Abbruzzese, Sabrina       
     7) #307 Bennett, Sierra            8) #314 Hinds, Luisa              
  2  Delran HS  'A'                                      10:40.00 
     1) #524 Castellano, Kaleigh        2) #523 Bridge, Susan             
     3) #537 Hagmaier, Emily            4) #560 Mesisca, Kelly            
  3  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    10:00.00 
     1) #918 Sheehan, Aidan             2) #898 Miller, Lauren            
     3) #931 Woolf, Samantha            4) #901 Navarro, Ashley           
  4  Lawrence HS  'A'                                    11:30.00 
     1) #1383 Morales, Maria            2) #1389 Riggins, Valandra        
     3) #1400 Tran, Margaret            4) #1406 Zellner, Brea            
  5  Long Branch HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #1545 Hoagland, Jasmine         2) #1547 Kelleher, Casey          
     3) #1548 Leonnel, Larissa          4) #1553 Popo, Alexandria         
  6  Old Bridge HS  'A'                                  10:20.00 
     1) #1760 Bannister, Kimberly       2) #1770 Edgeworth, Sabrina       
     3) #1818 Somma, Gina               4) #1827 Wurst, Jade              
  7  Orange HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #1967 Ahmed, Maymunah           2) #1973 Charles, Lovely          
     3) #1977 Marcelin, Joanna          4) #1985 Sennon, Shernise         
     5) #1986 Smith, Chennel            6)                                
  8  Robbinsville HS  'A'                                10:30.86 
     1) #2449 Carow, Enlin              2) #2473 Hopkins, Casey           
     3) #2478 Kolbe, Alexis             4) #2482 Kroepfl, Lauren          
  9  Toms River East HS  'A'                             11:00.00 
     1) #2633 Lim, Nicole               2) #2661 Rouse, Kailey            
     3) #2668 Spence, Alexandra         4) #2676 Wiley, Isabella          
 10  West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  10:20.00 
     1) #3207 Cordasco, Callia          2) #3210 Donthireddy, Veda        
     3) #3212 Ellwood, Kyra             4) #3227 Kandasamy, Anupama       
     5) #3230 Liu, Sarah                6)                                
 11  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 11:20.87 
     1) #3366 Claude, Nehemia           2) #3373 Gayee, Alice             
     3) #3378 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull 4) #3398 Williams, Janea          
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                46.47 
     1) #338 Awujoola, Adebowale        2) #354 Gemino, Andrew            
     3) #355 Glaze, Christopher         4) #359 Irby, Elijah              
     5) #388 Ortiz, Brandon             6) #392 Reed, Ethen               
     7) #395 Robertson, Semi            8) #407 Wright, Donovan           
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                                48.50 
     1) #338 Awujoola, Adebowale        2) #346 Circello, Colin           
     3) #354 Gemino, Andrew             4) #355 Glaze, Christopher        
     5) #395 Robertson, Semi            6) #396 Robinson, Wesley          
     7) #407 Wright, Donovan            8)                                
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'C'                                50.00 
     1) #338 Awujoola, Adebowale        2) #343 Blackwell, Jalyn          
     3) #354 Gemino, Andrew             4) #364 Lee, Jordan               
     5) #377 Mends, Daniel              6) #383 N'Diaye, Andre            
     7) #395 Robertson, Semi            8) #400 Small, Isaiah             
  4  Ewing HS  'A'                                          47.00 
     1) #803 Gibson, Stix               2) #807 Hill, Danny               
     3) #808 Ilesanmi, Michael          4) #815 Krah, Chris               
  5  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                       48.00 
     1) #983 Laster, Will               2) #953 Delakowski, Axel          
     3) #1003 Roman, Xavier             4) #1017 Whitmore, Denzel         
  6  Lawrence HS  'A'                                       47.62 
     1) #1410 Aime, Dawson              2) #1457 Henry, Jabarri           
     3) #1459 Johnson, William          4) #1509 Smith, Zaire             
  7  Lawrence HS  'B'                                       48.70 
     1) #1428 Conway, Nas               2) #1460 Jones, Leon              
     3) #1476 McLean, Deon              4) #1485 Nalbone, Jason           
  8  Long Branch HS  'A'                                    50.63 
     1) #1571 Corbett, Jermaine         2) #1574 De Sa-Tellas, Lucas      
     3) #1582 Gordan, Jah'Kwan          4) #1590 Munoz-Lopez, Janson      
  9  Long Branch HS  'B'                                    50.63 
     1) #1596 Rodriguez, Luis           2) #1576 Dennis, Qua'zahun        
     3) #1573 Cuarda, Davi              4) #1600 Wakefield, Qu'Ron        
 10  Riverside HS  'A'                                      50.00 
     1) #2421 McKnight, Rashan          2) #2411 Gottlieb, Brandon        
     3) #2420 Liberato, Rodrigo         4) #2414 Johnson, Isaiah          
 11  Robbinsville HS  'A'                                   52.00 
     1) #2578 Walling, Jack             2) #2564 Riley, Timothy John      
     3) #2552 Mazzella, Nikolaos        4) #2576 Thummala, Rajiv          
 12  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                 47.76 
     1) #2916 Brookins, Tyler           2) #2932 Flood, Kenneth           
     3) #2937 Giovanetti, Louis         4) #2956 McDermott, Jesse         
     5) #2966 Parker, Trasaun           6)                                
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Delran HS  'A'                                         57.00 
     1) #549 Lanzilotta, Mia            2) #573 Taliaferro, Nia           
     3) #559 Mesisca, Kaitlyn           4) #535 Gravante, Hannah          
  2  Ewing HS  'A'                                          55.00 
     1) #787 Williams-Traylor, Machaya  2) #775 Loving, Destiny           
     3) #777 Mitchell, Katirra          4) #747 Argant, Fadia             
     5) #761 Fallah, Christine          6) #768 Hurst, Rianna             
  3  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                       58.50 
     1) #869 Colantoni, Brianna         2) #885 Huegel, Stephanie         
     3) #867 Castor, Emelyn             4) #855 Assamany, Shaianne        
  4  Lawrence HS  'A'                                       56.84 
     1) #1351 Bartosik, Caroline        2) #1352 Cartwright, Heaven       
     3) #1373 Holt, Taylor              4) #1378 LeBlanc, Summer          
  5  Long Branch HS  'A'                                    59.36 
     1) #1524 Accoo, Tahirah            2) #1533 Cooper, Katira           
     3) #1546 Johnson, Tymisha          4) #1551 Nelson, Abigaelle        
  6  Oak Knoll School  'A'                                  58.39 
     1) #1634 Porto, Jodi               2) #1642 Vera, Amanda             
     3) #1609 DeSantis, Julia           4) #1625 Leuthner, Emma           
  7  Oak Knoll School  'B'                                1:10.00 
     1) #1605 Catalanello, Izzy         2) #1631 Novembre, Joanne         
     3) #1636 Riley, Mary               4) #1624 Kilgallen, Caroline      
  8  Old Bridge HS  'A'                                     57.50 
     1) #1809 Rampino, Marissa          2) #1764 Chan, Megan              
     3) #1759 Bankauskas, Vita          4) #1763 Cangro, Mackenzie        
  9  Riverside HS  'A'                                      56.64 
     1) #2379 Adofo-Boamah, Erica       2) #2384 Carmicheal, Shaniyah     
     3) #2387 Da Silva, Tanaira         4) #2398 Watson, Jadelynn         
     5) #2394 Spruell, Nikia            6)                                
 10  Robbinsville HS  'A'                                 1:03.00 
     1) #2479 Kolbe, Skyler             2) #2508 Toppy, Sofia             
     3) #2485 Madhan Prabahar, Viveka   4) #2455 Derman, Chelsie          
 11  Toms River East HS  'A'                                55.56 
     1) #2612 Herbst, Megan             2) #2643 Moderno, Katia           
     3) #2660 Rosario, Isabella         4) #2670 Storino, Bella           
 12  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               1:05.00 
     1) #2900 Sidney, India             2) #2859 Carey, Grace             
     3) #2894 Robinson, Julia           4) #2871 Hager, Lindsay           
 13  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    56.00 
     1) #3360 Anderson, Imani           2) #3363 Brockington, Unique      
     3) #3364 Cain, Naeemah             4) #3369 Dolo, Mikell             
     5) #3401 Younis, Syedah            6) #3361 Boyd, Chanelle           
     7) #3392 Rodriquez, Ariana         8)                                
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                46.47 
     1) #348 Dalambert, Hans            2) #349 Dalambert, Hansley        
     3) #354 Gemino, Andrew             4) #359 Irby, Elijah              
     5) #388 Ortiz, Brandon             6) #390 Price, Drew               
     7) #392 Reed, Ethen                8) #406 Wormley, Everett          
  2  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                    45.79 
     1) #689 Borguet, Aidan             2) #692 Cox, Nate                 
     3) #697 Fowler, Quashon            4) #705 Hannah, Shaikyi           
  3  Ewing HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #795 Cousar, Tysean             2) #797 Doggett, Edamiyon         
     3) #816 Latty, Kyle                4) #848 Williams, Rashawn         
  4  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                          NT 
     1) #1008 Smith, Miles              2) #1005 Rouh, Christopher        
     3) #993 Morrison, Jordan           4) #973 Huegel, Robert            
  5  Lawrence HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #1456 Hemingway, Davon          2) #1473 McClellan, Justin        
     3) #1482 Mitchell-White, Myles     4) #1443 Frost, Cory              
  6  Orange HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #1995 Kirkland, Zekeriah        2) #1997 Lucas, Xyon              
     3) #2002 Saba, Abdul               4) #1988 Bond, Jonathan           
     5) #2003 Sanders, Keenan           6) #2005 Thomas, Nigil            
  7  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            42.80 
     1) #2312 Clement, Iverson          2) #2328 Hawkins, Robert          
     3) #2338 Keleekai, Samuel          4) #2354 Merriman, Brian          
  8  Riverside HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #2419 Lewis, Jordan             2) #2413 Harris, Emmanuel         
     3) #2424 Morton, Jeanquai          4) #2415 Johnson, Jody            
  9  Robbinsville HS  'A'                                   58.00 
     1) #2559 Ondy, Christopher         2) #2551 Malhotra, Pranav         
     3) #2536 Horowitz, Garrett         4) #2545 Lester, Jalen            
 10  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                 46.10 
     1) #2937 Giovanetti, Louis         2) #2939 Greene, Jayden           
     3) #2967 Peters, Ethan             4) #2974 Roundtree, Tahir         
     5) #2996 Yates, Akennis            6)                                
 11  West Essex HS  'A'                                     46.26 
     1) #3104 Abdulaziz, Rani           2) #3115 Chung, Matthew           
     3) #3137 Fost, Liam                4) #3147 Keller, Michael          
 12  West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                     43.20 
     1) #3324 Miranda, Isaiah           2) #3291 Fye-moore, Miles         
     3) #3290 Francis, Evan             4) #3329 Owens, John              
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Allentown HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #18 Crespo, Angelica            2) #24 Drexler, Lorna             
     3) #37 Gutter, Sara                4) #38 Hagen, Alyssa              
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                51.93 
     1) #306 Belton, Elana              2) #312 Green, Sydney             
     3) #325 Mends, Rachael             4) #331 Smith, Siani              
     5) #333 Thomas, Chase              6) #336 Wright, Mikaela           
     7) #307 Bennett, Sierra            8)                                
  3  Delran HS  'A'                                         52.50 
     1) #567 Rutter, Gabby              2) #539 Henry, Karly              
     3) #536 Grisson, Jada              4) #576 Ucheya, Nicole            
  4  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                    49.20 
     1) #629 Brackett, Kaire            2) #630 Brown, Daneesha           
     3) #643 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia     4) #644 Glatz, Toni               
  5  Ewing HS  'A'                                          52.00 
     1) #744 Agyarkoh, Brittney         2) #747 Argant, Fadia             
     3) #787 Williams-Traylor, Machaya  4) #766 Hall, Jade                
     5) #774 Little, Kordasia           6) #754 Bowers, Telleh            
     7) #776 Miller, Ciara              8)                                
  6  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                       55.00 
     1) #874 Dorner, Tatiana            2) #901 Navarro, Ashley           
     3) #903 Papamanolis, Amanda        4) #918 Sheehan, Aidan            
  7  Lawrence HS  'A'                                     1:02.00 
     1) #1355 Collier, Mijah            2) #1360 Currie, Cynthia          
     3) #1365 Gordon, Sataya            4) #1398 Solomon, Breasia         
  8  Long Branch HS  'A'                                  1:03.00 
     1) #1525 Adekunle, Rebecca         2) #1532 Cooper, Janiya           
     3) #1541 Grayson, Madison          4) #1544 Hills, Brianna           
  9  Oak Knoll School  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #1606 Cavaliere, Annalise       2) #1619 Githens, Nicole          
     3) #1623 Kenny, Mackenzie          4) #1625 Leuthner, Emma           
 10  Old Bridge HS  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #1805 Quezada, Lianna           2) #1802 Owusu, Carlien           
     3) #1820 Thide, Madisen            4) #1777 Gribben, Caitlyn         
     5) #1792 Marte, Isabella           6)                                
 11  Orange HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #1974 Constant, Nadjulia        2) #1976 Jean, Deborah            
     3) #1977 Marcelin, Joanna          4) #1986 Smith, Chennel           
     5) #1987 Steeley-Williams, Jada    6) #1983 Rorer, Sofia             
     7) #1984 Sadrus-Din, Sharuq        8)                                
 12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            49.70 
     1) #2229 Francis, Marissa          2) #2257 Minus-Vincent, Darynn    
     3) #2259 Nance, Sydne              4) #2260 Nelson, Shanell          
 13  Riverside HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #2382 Augusto, Natalie          2) #2385 Carr, Alicia             
     3) #2389 Larazo, Larissa           4) #2396 Starke, Erin             
     5) #2397 Starke, Kelly             6)                                
 14  Robbinsville HS  'A'                                 1:02.00 
     1) #2444 Berman, Rebecca           2) #2498 Sanchez, Maria           
     3) #2502 Stachowski, Chandler      4) #2492 Ott, Kirsten             
 15  Toms River East HS  'A'                                53.56 
     1) #2593 Cusimano, Maria           2) #2605 Gillen, Abbey            
     3) #2648 Nigro, Nicole             4) #2664 Sicknick, Hailee         
 16  West Essex HS  'A'                                     57.32 
     1) #3008 Blum, Hailey              2) #3019 Chan, Jenna              
     3) #3048 Karch, Gabriela           4) #3074 Perez, Alexia            
 17  West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                     51.40 
     1) #3215 Faivre, Emma              2) #3218 Gongalla, Megha          
     3) #3234 Mehta, Aashika            4) #3240 Parekh, Aditi            
     5) #3245 Shah, Kruti               6)                                
 18  Willingboro HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #3376 Henry, Tathiaa            2) #3385 McRae Ross, Jordan       
     3) #3394 Shelton, Donyae           4) #3400 Wilson, Kenady           
     5) #3364 Cain, Naeemah             6) #3390 Richardson, Oforia       
 
Event 11  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    106 Byrnes, Nathaniel                Allentown HS        7:00.00 
  2    107 Carey, Charles                   Allentown HS        7:41.27 
  3    130 Gregor, Matthew                  Allentown HS        7:03.40 
  4    265 O'Connell, Will                  Bergen Catho        6:30.00 
  5    289 Theuerkauf, Peter                Bergen Catho        6:30.00 
  6    394 Repici, Tyler                    Burlington T        8:16.49 
  7    399 Sharp, Aidan                     Burlington T        8:30.00 
  8    835 Sconzo, Matthew                  Ewing HS            7:34.60 
  9    837 Srouji, Mohammad                 Ewing HS            8:00.00 
 10    846 Webster, Ryan                    Ewing HS            8:00.00 
 11    938 Angarone, Benjamin               Hamilton Eas             NT 
 12    956 Dunfee, Christopher              Hamilton Eas             NT 
 13   1115 Dolan, Tim                       Hopewell Val        6:20.00 
 14   1268 Chandra, Prakher                 J F Kennedy        10:50.00 
 15   1274 Fabbricatore, Roman              J F Kennedy        10:50.00 
 16   1289 Kapoor, Chirag                   J F Kennedy        12:00.00 
 17   1710 Dombrowiecki, Dan                Ocean Twp. H        6:42.56 
 18   1997 Lucas, Xyon                      Orange HS           8:58.15 
 19   2002 Saba, Abdul                      Orange HS                NT 
 20   2003 Sanders, Keenan                  Orange HS                NT 
 21   2138 Hare, William                    Princeton HS        7:06.10 
 22   2171 Ratner, Will                     Princeton HS        7:06.04 
 23   2969 Ralston, Maxwell                 Washington T             NT 
 24   3147 Keller, Michael                  West Essex H             NT 
 25   3174 Sadeghi-Nejad, Kouros            West Essex H             NT 
 26   3276 Chan, Vincent                    West Windsor        7:00.00 
 27   3297 Hughes, Evan                     West Windsor        7:00.00 
 28   3301 Jian, Stanley                    West Windsor        7:00.00 
 29   3529 Campbell, Christopher            Winslow Twp              NT 
 
Event 12  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     37 Gutter, Sara                     Allentown HS        8:13.90 
  2    545 Kaiafas, Gabriella               Delran HS           9:00.00 
  3    546 Klein, Elizabeth                 Delran HS           9:00.00 
  4    547 Klein, Hannah                    Delran HS           9:00.00 
  5    749 Bayley, Elizabeth                Ewing HS            9:53.00 
  6    762 Frolio, Michelle                 Ewing HS            9:33.00 
  7    913 Sangillo, Hannah                 Hamilton Eas             NT 
  8    914 Sarno, Sara                      Hamilton Eas             NT 
  9   1193 Costa, Maris                     J F Kennedy        15:15.00 
 10   1226 Novoczynski, Krista              J F Kennedy        15:00.00 
 11   1250 Vyas, Stuti                      J F Kennedy        14:30.00 
 12   1607 Coates, Asher Marie              Oak Knoll Sc        8:47.67 
 13   1640 Sylva, Antonia                   Oak Knoll Sc        8:50.00 
 14   1798 Naused, Alyssa                   Old Bridge H             NT 
 15   1823 Valazza, Emily                   Old Bridge H             NT 
 16   1979 Pierre, Gabrielle                Orange HS                NT 
 17   1985 Sennon, Shernise                 Orange HS                NT 
 18   1986 Smith, Chennel                   Orange HS                NT 
 19   2586 Bragen, Sam                      Toms River E             NT 
 20   2906 Tracy, Taylor                    Washington T             NT 
 21   3074 Perez, Alexia                    West Essex H             NT 
 22   3210 Donthireddy, Veda                West Windsor             NT 
 23   3227 Kandasamy, Anupama               West Windsor             NT 
 
Event 13  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     89 Anthony, Steven                  Allentown HS          17.54 
  2    178 Soliman, Mark                    Allentown HS          16.20 
  3    345 Caranda, Chancy                  Burlington T          15.62 
  4    365 Lucas, Rashid                    Burlington T             NT 
  5    377 Mends, Daniel                    Burlington T          15.70 
  6    696 Fowler, Keison                   Delsea Reg.           16.39 
  7    714 Kizee, Tymir                     Delsea Reg.           15.55 
  8    790 Bland, Nasir                     Ewing HS              15.30 
  9    807 Hill, Danny                      Ewing HS              15.80 
 10    816 Latty, Kyle                      Ewing HS              14.90 
 11    975 Issacs, Anthony                  Hamilton Eas          18.10 
 12    993 Morrison, Jordan                 Hamilton Eas          16.30 
 13   1008 Smith, Miles                     Hamilton Eas          16.20 
 14   1254 Aberin, Harvey                   J F Kennedy           16.50 
 15   1257 Alfaro, Jeffry                   J F Kennedy           16.60 
 16   1335 Sayles, Kevin                    J F Kennedy           17.00 
 17   1447 Ganbold, Anarbold                Lawrence HS           18.50 
 18   1456 Hemingway, Davon                 Lawrence HS           15.75 
 19   1482 Mitchell-White, Myles            Lawrence HS           17.04 
 20   1569 Colemen, Jaque                   Long Branch           18.60 
 21   1588 Montgomery, Niles                Long Branch           20.00 
 22   1995 Kirkland, Zekeriah               Orange HS                NT 
 23   1997 Lucas, Xyon                      Orange HS                NT 
 24   2000 Osagie, Daniel                   Orange HS             16.66 
 25   2327 Haqq, Aliyy                      Rancocas Val          14.80 
 26   2365 Stanley, Malcolm                 Rancocas Val          16.70 
 27   2376 Wood, Micah                      Rancocas Val          16.50 
 28   2407 Fernandes, Tyler                 Riverside HS          16.96 
 29   2424 Morton, Jeanquai                 Riverside HS          16.50 
 30   2435 Stockton, Alex                   Riverside HS          18.00 
 31   2564 Riley, Timothy John              Robbinsville          19.50 
 32   2572 Snyder, Brian                    Robbinsville          20.00 
 33   2820 Dec, Ryan                        Voorhees HS           16.30 
 34   2833 Memoli, Jack                     Voorhees HS           15.02 
 35   2916 Brookins, Tyler                  Washington T          16.25 
 36   2937 Giovanetti, Louis                Washington T          16.90 
 37   2974 Roundtree, Tahir                 Washington T          15.80 
 38   3104 Abdulaziz, Rani                  West Essex H          16.06 
 39   3154 Lepre, Drew                      West Essex H          15.02 
 40   3184 Steets, Anthony                  West Essex H          14.91 
 41   3324 Miranda, Isaiah                  West Windsor          16.50 
 42   3351 Williamson, Myles                West Windsor          16.20 
 43   3542 Johnson, Kameron                 Winslow Twp           16.48 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     20 Deangelo, Mckinley               Allentown HS          16.22 
  2    315 James, Courtney                  Burlington T          16.90 
  3    328 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T          19.50 
  4    331 Smith, Siani                     Burlington T          17.80 
  5    516 Auguste, Caitlyn                 Delran HS             22.00 
  6    540 Hess, Kayla                      Delran HS             20.00 
  7    916 Schulz, Alexis                   Hamilton Eas          22.46 
  8   1194 Daniels, Jordan                  J F Kennedy           18.00 
  9   1210 Kelly, Jacqueline                J F Kennedy           17.00 
 10   1229 Pagan, Destiny                   J F Kennedy           17.20 
 11   1355 Collier, Mijah                   Lawrence HS           14.72 
 12   1360 Currie, Cynthia                  Lawrence HS           17.34 
 13   1371 Hemingway, Khalin                Lawrence HS           16.76 
 14   1609 DeSantis, Julia                  Oak Knoll Sc          20.79 
 15   1625 Leuthner, Emma                   Oak Knoll Sc             NT 
 16   1631 Novembre, Joanne                 Oak Knoll Sc          21.88 
 17   1788 Kim, Lia                         Old Bridge H          18.73 
 18   1821 Tok, Eda                         Old Bridge H          18.80 
 19   1967 Ahmed, Maymunah                  Orange HS                NT 
 20   1971 Beckford, Nalan                  Orange HS                NT 
 21   1973 Charles, Lovely                  Orange HS                NT 
 22   2381 Armstrong, Sierra                Riverside HS          19.28 
 23   2384 Carmicheal, Shaniyah             Riverside HS          20.30 
 24   2398 Watson, Jadelynn                 Riverside HS          21.00 
 25   2456 Dicker, Braith                   Robbinsville          16.07 
 26   2481 Kovacs, Morgan                   Robbinsville          20.00 
 27   2486 Mann, Siret                      Robbinsville          18.64 
 28   2586 Bragen, Sam                      Toms River E          18.90 
 29   2660 Rosario, Isabella                Toms River E          21.40 
 30   3040 Geiger, Julia                    West Essex H          17.60 
 31   3058 Maher, Karin                     West Essex H          18.78 
 32   3077 Richards, Reanda                 West Essex H             NT 
 33   3197 Abitanto, Sydney                 West Windsor          18.50 
 34   3234 Mehta, Aashika                   West Windsor          18.50 
 35   3240 Parekh, Aditi                    West Windsor          16.30 
 36   3360 Anderson, Imani                  Willingboro              NT 
 37   3363 Brockington, Unique              Willingboro              NT 
 38   3369 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 15  Boys Distance Medley Varsity (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             11:24.92 
     1) #341 Bhuta, Rikhin              2) #344 Burtnett, Sean            
     3) #356 Goss, Timothy              4) #368 Manjaro, Koodsha          
     5) #379 Mihalik, Jason             6) #389 Oyuela, Dakota            
  2  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    11:33.00 
     1) #973 Huegel, Robert             2) #982 Kwok, Hunter              
     3) #992 Moench, Jason              4) #938 Angarone, Benjamin        
     5) #968 Hamm, Kyle                 6)                                
  3  Lawrence HS  'A'                                    15:30.00 
     1) #1435 Denard, Stephen           2) #1489 O'Rourke, Michael        
     3) #1506 Shah, Yash                4) #1523 Zheng, Matthew           
  4  Long Branch HS  'A'                                 11:40.89 
     1) #1570 Cooper, Keith             2) #1579 Farnsworth, Drew         
     3) #1595 Rodrigues, Francisco      4) #1593 Porch, Kevin             
  5  Orange HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #1997 Lucas, Xyon               2) #2000 Osagie, Daniel           
     3) #2002 Saba, Abdul               4) #2003 Sanders, Keenan          
     5) #1994 Joseph, Zanety            6) #2004 Senat, Pierre            
  6  Robbinsville HS  'A'                                11:15.00 
     1) #2529 Gervasini, Dean           2) #2521 Carnevale, Trey          
     3) #2566 Rychkov, Roman            4) #2530 Gommoll, Chase           
  7  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              11:24.14 
     1) #2925 Dearing, Erick            2) #2943 Kolodziej, Jake          
     3) #2979 Shaw, Chris               4) #2997 Zingani, Alex            
  8  West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  11:35.00 
     1) #3273 Braun, Ted                2) #3293 Gottipatti, Pranod       
     3) #3328 Nathan, Rahul             4) #3334 Rachakunta, Ashrith      
 
Event 16  Girls Distance Medley Varsity (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             15:28.20 
     1) #305 Beavers, Corrine           2) #307 Bennett, Sierra           
     3) #313 Gross, Deanna              4) #317 Kalapuch, Mikayla         
     5) #328 Poole, Madison             6) #306 Belton, Elana             
     7) #318 Kane, Christynna           8) #320 Leinheiser, Kamryn        
  2  Delran HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #524 Castellano, Kaleigh        2) #537 Hagmaier, Emily           
     3) #569 Singer, Gwenna             4) #573 Taliaferro, Nia           
  3  Ewing HS  'A'                                       13:33.00 
     1) #778 Morris, Kaylie             2) #787 Williams-Traylor, Machaya 
     3) #749 Bayley, Elizabeth          4) #780 Pischel, Katie            
     5) #773 Lear, Amy                  6) #762 Frolio, Michelle          
  4  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    12:55.00 
     1) #918 Sheehan, Aidan             2) #931 Woolf, Samantha           
     3) #901 Navarro, Ashley            4) #898 Miller, Lauren            
  5  Lawrence HS  'A'                                    13:50.00 
     1) #1400 Tran, Margaret            2) #1352 Cartwright, Heaven       
     3) #1389 Riggins, Valandra         4) #1353 Centeno, Sofia           
  6  Long Branch HS  'A'                                 15:54.32 
     1) #1544 Hills, Brianna            2) #1545 Hoagland, Jasmine        
     3) #1547 Kelleher, Casey           4) #1553 Popo, Alexandria         
  7  Oak Knoll School  'A'                               14:03.05 
     1) #1606 Cavaliere, Annalise       2) #1607 Coates, Asher Marie      
     3) #1626 Lyons, Helena             4) #1614 Feit, Julianna           
  8  Old Bridge HS  'A'                                  12:30.00 
     1) #1827 Wurst, Jade               2) #1822 Totten, Jordan           
     3) #1758 Alston, Aasiyah           4) #1816 Serpe, Joely             
     5) #1755 Abair, Amanda             6) #1818 Somma, Gina              
  9  Orange HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #1974 Constant, Nadjulia        2) #1977 Marcelin, Joanna         
     3) #1979 Pierre, Gabrielle         4) #1985 Sennon, Shernise         
     5) #1986 Smith, Chennel            6)                                
 10  Robbinsville HS  'A'                                12:30.00 
     1) #2473 Hopkins, Casey            2) #2449 Carow, Enlin             
     3) #2478 Kolbe, Alexis             4) #2482 Kroepfl, Lauren          
 11  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              14:40.00 
     1) #2875 Howard, Kylie             2) #2904 Taylor, Katherine        
     3) #2872 Hartnett, Hannah          4) #2886 Merrill, Kate            
 12  West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  13:55.00 
     1) #3201 Boor, Sophia              2) #3207 Cordasco, Callia         
     3) #3210 Donthireddy, Veda         4) #3212 Ellwood, Kyra            
     5) #3256 Tyrrell, Sophia           6)                                
 13  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 15:08.02 
     1) #3365 Clarke, ashely            2) #3366 Claude, Nehemia          
     3) #3370 Dunkerson, Monica         4) #3373 Gayee, Alice             
     5) #3378 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull 6) #3398 Williams, Janea          
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    133 Harvey, Colin                    Allentown HS          25.00 
  2    348 Dalambert, Hans                  Burlington T          23.21 
  3    349 Dalambert, Hansley               Burlington T          23.57 
  4    359 Irby, Elijah                     Burlington T          24.62 
  5    696 Fowler, Keison                   Delsea Reg.           23.90 
  6    705 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Reg.           23.00 
  7    714 Kizee, Tymir                     Delsea Reg.           23.50 
  8    795 Cousar, Tysean                   Ewing HS              21.90 
  9    797 Doggett, Edamiyon                Ewing HS              22.70 
 10    816 Latty, Kyle                      Ewing HS              22.90 
 11    973 Huegel, Robert                   Hamilton Eas          22.30 
 12   1005 Rouh, Christopher                Hamilton Eas          23.70 
 13   1008 Smith, Miles                     Hamilton Eas          23.10 
 14   1456 Hemingway, Davon                 Lawrence HS           23.52 
 15   1473 McClellan, Justin                Lawrence HS           23.90 
 16   1482 Mitchell-White, Myles            Lawrence HS           23.32 
 17   1572 Crawford, Javon                  Long Branch           24.21 
 18   1580 Fosque, Timothy                  Long Branch           23.00 
 19   1587 Mimes, Kaymar                    Long Branch           24.00 
 20   1992 Jacques, Armand                  Orange HS                NT 
 21   1995 Kirkland, Zekeriah               Orange HS             25.69 
 22   2003 Sanders, Keenan                  Orange HS                NT 
 23   2328 Hawkins, Robert                  Rancocas Val          22.20 
 24   2338 Keleekai, Samuel                 Rancocas Val          22.30 
 25   2354 Merriman, Brian                  Rancocas Val          22.10 
 26   2536 Horowitz, Garrett                Robbinsville          23.70 
 27   2545 Lester, Jalen                    Robbinsville          24.34 
 28   2559 Ondy, Christopher                Robbinsville          23.90 
 29   2932 Flood, Kenneth                   Washington T          24.20 
 30   2966 Parker, Trasaun                  Washington T          25.00 
 31   2967 Peters, Ethan                    Washington T          24.10 
 32   3115 Chung, Matthew                   West Essex H          24.67 
 33   3137 Fost, Liam                       West Essex H          23.46 
 34   3266 Banerjee, Tirtho                 West Windsor          23.90 
 35   3291 Fye-moore, Miles                 West Windsor          22.10 
 36   3324 Miranda, Isaiah                  West Windsor          23.40 
 37   3535 Copeland, Marquis                Winslow Twp           23.50 
 38   3557 Timmons, Reshaun                 Winslow Twp           24.40 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    315 James, Courtney                  Burlington T          28.02 
  2    325 Mends, Rachael                   Burlington T          28.12 
  3    333 Thomas, Chase                    Burlington T          27.09 
  4    535 Gravante, Hannah                 Delran HS             28.40 
  5    536 Grisson, Jada                    Delran HS             26.94 
  6    567 Rutter, Gabby                    Delran HS             27.76 
  7    629 Brackett, Kaire                  Delsea Reg.           26.88 
  8    643 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia           Delsea Reg.           24.70 
  9    644 Glatz, Toni                      Delsea Reg.           24.90 
 10    747 Argant, Fadia                    Ewing HS              28.91 
 11    766 Hall, Jade                       Ewing HS              26.88 
 12    776 Miller, Ciara                    Ewing HS              26.54 
 13    867 Castor, Emelyn                   Hamilton Eas          29.20 
 14    869 Colantoni, Brianna               Hamilton Eas          29.40 
 15    903 Papamanolis, Amanda              Hamilton Eas          29.70 
 16   1360 Currie, Cynthia                  Lawrence HS           26.80 
 17   1365 Gordon, Sataya                   Lawrence HS           26.76 
 18   1398 Solomon, Breasia                 Lawrence HS           26.50 
 19   1525 Adekunle, Rebecca                Long Branch           26.96 
 20   1540 Grayson, Kali                    Long Branch           28.88 
 21   1541 Grayson, Madison                 Long Branch           28.00 
 22   1602 Bartie, Julia                    Oak Knoll Sc             NT 
 23   1619 Githens, Nicole                  Oak Knoll Sc          28.69 
 24   1623 Kenny, Mackenzie                 Oak Knoll Sc          26.78 
 25   1802 Owusu, Carlien                   Old Bridge H          27.20 
 26   1803 Pasram, Jennifer                 Old Bridge H          27.90 
 27   1826 Weickert, Cassidy                Old Bridge H          28.10 
 28   1976 Jean, Deborah                    Orange HS                NT 
 29   1977 Marcelin, Joanna                 Orange HS                NT 
 30   1987 Steeley-Williams, Jada           Orange HS             27.98 
 31   2379 Adofo-Boamah, Erica              Riverside HS          30.00 
 32   2387 Da Silva, Tanaira                Riverside HS          32.34 
 33   2394 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS          28.30 
 34   2463 Fosam, Bonvie                    Robbinsville          27.67 
 35   2492 Ott, Kirsten                     Robbinsville          30.50 
 36   2502 Stachowski, Chandler             Robbinsville          31.00 
 37   2593 Cusimano, Maria                  Toms River E          26.40 
 38   2605 Gillen, Abbey                    Toms River E          28.35 
 39   2664 Sicknick, Hailee                 Toms River E          28.81 
 40   2879 Kuss, Lindsay                    Washington T          30.00 
 41   2900 Sidney, India                    Washington T          32.00 
 42   3008 Blum, Hailey                     West Essex H          25.74 
 43   3019 Chan, Jenna                      West Essex H             NT 
 44   3048 Karch, Gabriela                  West Essex H          27.08 
 45   3215 Faivre, Emma                     West Windsor          26.40 
 46   3234 Mehta, Aashika                   West Windsor          27.70 
 47   3245 Shah, Kruti                      West Windsor          27.30 
 48   3364 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro           27.40 
 49   3385 McRae Ross, Jordan               Willingboro           26.72 
 50   3400 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro           26.50 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Throwers (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                59.00 
     1) #385 Norris, John               2) #378 Michael, Taariq           
     3) #339 Basgil-Koveloski, Keith    4) #386 Ode, James                
     5) #352 Ellzy, Jordan              6)                                
  2  Ewing HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #792 Castor, Noah               2) #812 Joseph, Lawrence          
     3) #833 Rogers, Mark               4) #838 Strong, Javon             
  3  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                          NT 
  4  Lawrence HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #1449 Glover, Devin             2) #1454 Hajduczka, Krystian      
     3) #1499 Raza, Mehdi               4) #1507 Sherard, Jacoby          
  5  Long Branch HS  'A'                                    52.00 
     1) #1567 Carrasquillo, Gabriel     2) #1575 Decker, Branden          
     3) #1586 Metzler, Hunter           4) #1587 Mimes, Kaymar            
  6  Orange HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #1997 Lucas, Xyon               2) #2000 Osagie, Daniel           
     3) #2002 Saba, Abdul               4) #2003 Sanders, Keenan          
  7  Orange HS  'B'                                            NT 
  8  Riverside HS  'A'                                         NT 
  9  Robbinsville HS  'A'                                   58.00 
 10  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                 59.21 
     1) #2946 Lee, Eric                 2) #2954 Matthews, Maurice        
     3) #2963 Moore, Damond             4) #2965 Paoletti, Christian      
 
Event 20  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Throwers (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #302 Abbruzzese, Gianna         2) #303 Abbruzzese, Sabrina       
     3) #316 Jones, Iyana               4) #329 Reuben, Jocelyn           
     5) #335 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah    6)                                
  2  Delran HS  'A'                                       1:10.00 
     1) #514 Aguanno, Jessica           2) #550 Lawrence, Samiyah         
     3) #581 Welcome, Brianna           4) #513 Adorno, Haylee            
  3  Lawrence HS  'A'                                     1:02.00 
  4  Long Branch HS  'A'                                  1:03.00 
  5  Oak Knoll School  'A'                                1:10.00 
  6  Old Bridge HS  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #1761 Beche, Yasmine            2) #1773 Giglio, Sophia           
     3) #1778 Ha, Kaitlyn               4) #1790 Marrero, Alyahna         
     5) #1792 Marte, Isabella           6)                                
  7  Orange HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #1966 Abraham, Shahyan          2) #1970 Baskerville, Nalan       
     3) #1980 Pognon, Honorine          4) #1981 Prophete, Caroline       
     5) #1984 Sadrus-Din, Sharuq        6)                                
  8  Riverside HS  'A'                                         NT 
  9  Robbinsville HS  'A'                                 1:02.00 
 10  Toms River East HS  'A'                              1:00.00 
     1) #2595 Denisco, Grace            2) #2619 Joyner, Deanna           
     3) #2630 Leduc, Rachele            4) #2635 Lombard, Kacey           
     5) #2673 Tschirpke, Katie          6)                                
 11  Willingboro HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #3372 Figueroa, Jade            2) #3375 Graddy, Shalayah         
     3) #3381 Klah, Gracious            4) #3388 Pierre-louis, Samara     
     5) #3389 Randall, Mya              6) #3390 Richardson, Oforia       
     7) #3393 Scott, Joy                8)                                
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Allentown HS  'A'                                    4:10.00 
     1) #95 Baldwin, Garrett            2) #120 Eng, Reece                
     3) #161 Murphy, Liam               4) #165 Reilly, Luke              
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              3:40.00 
     1) #348 Dalambert, Hans            2) #349 Dalambert, Hansley        
     3) #355 Glaze, Christopher         4) #359 Irby, Elijah              
     5) #377 Mends, Daniel              6) #388 Ortiz, Brandon            
     7) #395 Robertson, Semi            8) #407 Wright, Donovan           
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                              3:44.00 
     1) #341 Bhuta, Rikhin              2) #344 Burtnett, Sean            
     3) #368 Manjaro, Koodsha           4) #374 Masiuk, Andrew            
     5) #379 Mihalik, Jason             6) #381 Moore, William            
     7) #389 Oyuela, Dakota             8) #395 Robertson, Semi           
  4  Burlington Twp. HS  'C'                              3:55.00 
     1) #381 Moore, William             2) #394 Repici, Tyler             
     3) #399 Sharp, Aidan               4) #346 Circello, Colin           
     5) #357 Hannigan, Shane            6) #376 Mendez, Steven            
     7) #402 Small, Jermaine            8)                                
  5  Ewing HS  'A'                                        3:45.00 
     1) #799 Edward-Chew, Dahvae'       2) #807 Hill, Danny               
     3) #815 Krah, Chris                4) #845 Watkins, Jordon           
     5) #847 West, Wade                 6)                                
  6  Lawrence HS  'A'                                     3:55.00 
     1) #1428 Conway, Nas               2) #1453 Hachicha, Nabil          
     3) #1460 Jones, Leon               4) #1502 Ruano, Hugo              
  7  Lawrence HS  'B'                                     3:53.00 
     1) #1431 Daniels, Jacob            2) #1457 Henry, Jabarri           
     3) #1500 Revolus, Isaiah           4) #1408 Abubacker, Naveed        
  8  Long Branch HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #1582 Gordan, Jah'Kwan          2) #1590 Munoz-Lopez, Janson      
     3) #1562 Barbosa, Kevin            4) #1563 Barnes, Blaise           
  9  Long Branch HS  'B'                                       NT 
     1) #1571 Corbett, Jermaine         2) #1569 Colemen, Jaque           
     3) #1588 Montgomery, Niles         4) #1574 De Sa-Tellas, Lucas      
 10  Riverside HS  'A'                                    4:05.00 
     1) #2399 Andre, Dylan              2) #2420 Liberato, Rodrigo        
     3) #2414 Johnson, Isaiah           4) #2421 McKnight, Rashan         
 11  Robbinsville HS  'A'                                 3:59.00 
     1) #2572 Snyder, Brian             2) #2538 Hutchison, Ben           
     3) #2532 Haegley, Bennett          4) #2550 Maglione, Ethan          
 12  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               3:48.15 
     1) #2928 Diemer, Mike              2) #2931 Figueroa, Nikolas        
     3) #2939 Greene, Jayden            4) #2967 Peters, Ethan            
     5) #2983 Simpson, Kevin            6)                                
 13  West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                   3:40.00 
     1) #3266 Banerjee, Tirtho          2) #3273 Braun, Ted               
     3) #3289 Elmoji, Ahmed             4) #3345 Vakacharla, Rohan        
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Delran HS  'A'                                       4:50.00 
     1) #549 Lanzilotta, Mia            2) #558 Mclaughlin, Kelsey        
     3) #572 Suszynski, Katelyn         4) #561 Nascimento, Marcia        
  2  Ewing HS  'A'                                        4:48.00 
     1) #768 Hurst, Rianna              2) #774 Little, Kordasia          
     3) #775 Loving, Destiny            4) #777 Mitchell, Katirra         
     5) #780 Pischel, Katie             6) #749 Bayley, Elizabeth         
     7) #778 Morris, Kaylie             8) #762 Frolio, Michelle          
  3  Lawrence HS  'A'                                     4:32.00 
     1) #1349 Aka-Bashorun, Funmi       2) #1360 Currie, Cynthia          
     3) #1393 Satarawalla, Afreen       4) #1407 Zoll, Jennifer           
  4  Lawrence HS  'B'                                     4:42.00 
     1) #1373 Holt, Taylor              2) #1378 LeBlanc, Summer          
     3) #1389 Riggins, Valandra         4) #1400 Tran, Margaret           
  5  Long Branch HS  'A'                                  5:35.00 
     1) #1524 Accoo, Tahirah            2) #1536 Diaz, Adriana            
     3) #1540 Grayson, Kali             4) #1541 Grayson, Madison         
  6  Oak Knoll School  'A'                                5:15.00 
     1) #1624 Kilgallen, Caroline       2) #1631 Novembre, Joanne         
     3) #1634 Porto, Jodi               4) #1642 Vera, Amanda             
  7  Oak Knoll School  'B'                                5:25.00 
     1) #1627 Marchisio, Juliette       2) #1629 McNamara, Mabel          
     3) #1630 Morton, Paige             4) #1636 Riley, Mary              
  8  Riverside HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #2382 Augusto, Natalie          2) #2384 Carmicheal, Shaniyah     
     3) #2386 Combs, Larissa            4) #2387 Da Silva, Tanaira        
     5) #2398 Watson, Jadelynn          6)                                
  9  West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                   4:30.00 
     1) #3201 Boor, Sophia              2) #3203 Chandrasekhar, Anjali    
     3) #3219 Govorko, Dora             4) #3243 Reyes, Melany            
     5) #3259 Vogel, Alex               6)                                
 10  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:45.00 
     1) #3360 Anderson, Imani           2) #3364 Cain, Naeemah            
     3) #3366 Claude, Nehemia           4) #3367 Deshields, Ayanna        
     5) #3369 Dolo, Mikell              6) #3373 Gayee, Alice             
     7) #3378 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull 8) #3401 Younis, Syedah           
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              3:39.89 
     1) #356 Goss, Timothy              2) #362 Jones, Jalen              
     3) #365 Lucas, Rashid              4) #379 Mihalik, Jason            
     5) #395 Robertson, Semi            6) #407 Wright, Donovan           
  2  Ewing HS  'A'                                        3:29.00 
     1) #794 Conover, Michael           2) #795 Cousar, Tysean            
     3) #797 Doggett, Edamiyon          4) #816 Latty, Kyle               
     5) #836 Scott, A'Irrion            6) #848 Williams, Rashawn         
  3  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                     3:45.00 
     1) #964 Griffis, Sam               2) #953 Delakowski, Axel          
     3) #968 Hamm, Kyle                 4) #973 Huegel, Robert            
  4  Lawrence HS  'A'                                     3:43.00 
     1) #1410 Aime, Dawson              2) #1476 McLean, Deon             
     3) #1511 Stevens, Jordan           4) #1475 McKeithen, Jabril        
  5  Long Branch HS  'A'                                  3:35.00 
     1) #1570 Cooper, Keith             2) #1593 Porch, Kevin             
     3) #1594 Redwood, Malik            4) #1595 Rodrigues, Francisco     
  6  Orange HS  'A'                                       3:55.76 
     1) #1995 Kirkland, Zekeriah        2) #1997 Lucas, Xyon              
     3) #2000 Osagie, Daniel            4) #2002 Saba, Abdul              
     5) #2003 Sanders, Keenan           6)                                
  7  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:21.00 
     1) #2309 Brown, Vincent            2) #2328 Hawkins, Robert          
     3) #2338 Keleekai, Samuel          4) #2354 Merriman, Brian          
     5) #2357 Moore, Ian                6)                                
  8  Riverside HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #2419 Lewis, Jordan             2) #2413 Harris, Emmanuel         
     3) #2435 Stockton, Alex            4) #2403 Combs, Michael           
  9  Robbinsville HS  'A'                                 3:35.00 
     1) #2536 Horowitz, Garrett         2) #2521 Carnevale, Trey          
     3) #2557 Morelli, Tyler            4) #2566 Rychkov, Roman           
 10  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               3:38.15 
     1) #2943 Kolodziej, Jake           2) #2959 Mignogna, Dean           
     3) #2997 Zingani, Alex             4) #2983 Simpson, Kevin           
     5) #2996 Yates, Akennis            6) #2939 Greene, Jayden           
 11  West Essex HS  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #3184 Steets, Anthony           2) #3147 Keller, Michael          
     3) #3154 Lepre, Drew               4) #3137 Fost, Liam               
 12  West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                   3:25.00 
     1) #3290 Francis, Evan             2) #3291 Fye-moore, Miles         
     3) #3311 Kulkarni, Atharv          4) #3329 Owens, John              
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:25.90 
     1) #305 Beavers, Corrine           2) #306 Belton, Elana             
     3) #307 Bennett, Sierra            4) #325 Mends, Rachael            
     5) #331 Smith, Siani               6) #333 Thomas, Chase             
     7) #336 Wright, Mikaela            8) #328 Poole, Madison            
  2  Delran HS  'A'                                       4:24.00 
     1) #576 Ucheya, Nicole             2) #536 Grisson, Jada             
     3) #523 Bridge, Susan              4) #560 Mesisca, Kelly            
  3  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:00.00 
     1) #629 Brackett, Kaire            2) #630 Brown, Daneesha           
     3) #643 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia     4) #644 Glatz, Toni               
  4  Ewing HS  'A'                                        4:20.00 
     1) #754 Bowers, Telleh             2) #776 Miller, Ciara             
     3) #787 Williams-Traylor, Machaya  4) #747 Argant, Fadia             
     5) #773 Lear, Amy                  6) #766 Hall, Jade                
  5  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                     4:22.00 
     1) #903 Papamanolis, Amanda        2) #931 Woolf, Samantha           
     3) #887 Ivanova, Margarita         4) #901 Navarro, Ashley           
  6  Lawrence HS  'A'                                     4:10.00 
     1) #1352 Cartwright, Heaven        2) #1353 Centeno, Sofia           
     3) #1355 Collier, Mijah            4) #1365 Gordon, Sataya           
     5) #1398 Solomon, Breasia          6)                                
  7  Oak Knoll School  'A'                                4:17.09 
     1) #1602 Bartie, Julia             2) #1606 Cavaliere, Annalise      
     3) #1619 Githens, Nicole           4) #1623 Kenny, Mackenzie         
  8  Old Bridge HS  'A'                                   4:15.00 
     1) #1801 O'Regan, Noelle           2) #1818 Somma, Gina              
     3) #1803 Pasram, Jennifer          4) #1826 Weickert, Cassidy        
  9  Orange HS  'A'                                       4:31.59 
     1) #1976 Jean, Deborah             2) #1977 Marcelin, Joanna         
     3) #1985 Sennon, Shernise          4) #1986 Smith, Chennel           
     5) #1987 Steeley-Williams, Jada    6) #1970 Baskerville, Nalan       
 10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:55.00 
     1) #2257 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     2) #2259 Nance, Sydne             
     3) #2285 Strittmatter, Nora        4) #2286 Taylor, Aliyah           
 11  Toms River East HS  'A'                              4:21.00 
     1) #2602 Flohs, Taylor             2) #2648 Nigro, Nicole            
     3) #2661 Rouse, Kailey             4) #2676 Wiley, Isabella          
 12  West Essex HS  'A'                                   4:14.24 
     1) #3008 Blum, Hailey              2) #3048 Karch, Gabriela          
     3) #3074 Perez, Alexia             4) #3077 Richards, Reanda         
 13  West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                   4:15.00 
     1) #3215 Faivre, Emma              2) #3227 Kandasamy, Anupama       
     3) #3240 Parekh, Aditi             4) #3245 Shah, Kruti              
 14  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:11.77 
     1) #3370 Dunkerson, Monica         2) #3376 Henry, Tathiaa           
     3) #3385 McRae Ross, Jordan        4) #3394 Shelton, Donyae          
     5) #3400 Wilson, Kenady            6)                                
 
Event 25  Boys High Jump Varsity (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    354 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T        5-02.00 
  2    377 Mends, Daniel                    Burlington T             NH 
  3    692 Cox, Nate                        Delsea Reg.         5-04.00 
  4    703 Grady, Keon                      Delsea Reg.         5-08.00 
  5    836 Scott, A'Irrion                  Ewing HS            5-10.00 
  6    848 Williams, Rashawn                Ewing HS            5-06.00 
  7    945 Burton, Terris                   Hamilton Eas             NH 
  8    987 Mazur, Mario                     Hamilton Eas             NH 
  9   1443 Frost, Cory                      Lawrence HS         5-08.00 
 10   1456 Hemingway, Davon                 Lawrence HS         5-10.00 
 11   1580 Fosque, Timothy                  Long Branch         6-00.00 
 12   1587 Mimes, Kaymar                    Long Branch         5-10.00 
 13   2002 Saba, Abdul                      Orange HS                NH 
 14   2003 Sanders, Keenan                  Orange HS                NH 
 15   2364 St. Claire, Darnell              Rancocas Val        6-00.00 
 16   2407 Fernandes, Tyler                 Riverside HS        5-10.00 
 17   2424 Morton, Jeanquai                 Riverside HS        6-02.00 
 18   2538 Hutchison, Ben                   Robbinsville        5-06.00 
 19   2976 Santos, Richard                  Washington T        5-04.00 
 20   2994 Wilson, Patrick                  Washington T        5-08.00 
 21   3120 Connelly, Steven                 West Essex H        6-00.00 
 22   3290 Francis, Evan                    West Windsor        5-08.00 
 23   3351 Williamson, Myles                West Windsor        5-08.00 
 24   3542 Johnson, Kameron                 Winslow Twp         5-10.00 
 25   3561 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp         5-10.00 
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump Varsity (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    538 Hamliton, Taylor                 Delran HS           4-02.00 
  2    553 Lima, Guiliia                    Delran HS           4-02.00 
  3    744 Agyarkoh, Brittney               Ewing HS            4-08.00 
  4   1371 Hemingway, Khalin                Lawrence HS         4-08.00 
  5   1407 Zoll, Jennifer                   Lawrence HS         4-08.00 
  6   1525 Adekunle, Rebecca                Long Branch         4-10.00 
  7   1609 DeSantis, Julia                  Oak Knoll Sc        5-00.00 
  8   1630 Morton, Paige                    Oak Knoll Sc        4-06.00 
  9   1757 Adeleke, Toyosi                  Old Bridge H             NH 
 10   1811 Rozenburg, Llana                 Old Bridge H             NH 
 11   1982 Pyrrhus, Berthiana               Orange HS                NH 
 12   1987 Steeley-Williams, Jada           Orange HS                NH 
 13   2394 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS        4-00.00 
 14   2463 Fosam, Bonvie                    Robbinsville        4-10.00 
 15   2481 Kovacs, Morgan                   Robbinsville        4-10.00 
 16   2609 Groff, Lexi                      Toms River E        4-10.00 
 17   2629 Lawson, Emily                    Toms River E        4-08.00 
 18   3052 Lanfrank, Caroline               West Essex H        4-06.00 
 19   3077 Richards, Reanda                 West Essex H        4-08.00 
 20   3214 Fabius, Isabelle                 West Windsor        5-00.00 
 21   3394 Shelton, Donyae                  Willingboro         4-08.00 
 22   3400 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         5-00.00 
 
Event 27  Boys Pole Vault Varsity (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    135 Hulit, Daniel                    Allentown HS       12-00.00 
  2    720 Morales, Nico                    Delsea Reg.        10-06.00 
  3    722 Petriello, Nick                  Delsea Reg.        11-06.00 
  4    940 Bajzath, Brandon                 Hamilton Eas        8-00.00 
  5   1467 LeCompte, Adam                   Lawrence HS         9-00.00 
  6   1516 Truchel, Karol                   Lawrence HS        12-06.00 
  7   2403 Combs, Michael                   Riverside HS        9-06.00 
  8   2423 Monteiro, Michael                Riverside HS        9-06.00 
  9   2921 Cheng, Ethan                     Washington T             NH 
 10   2968 Quigley, Jaxson                  Washington T             NH 
 11   3188 Traverso, Luke                   West Essex H       11-00.00 
 12   3522 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp         9-00.00 
 13   3535 Copeland, Marquis                Winslow Twp        11-00.00 
 
Event 28  Girls Pole Vault Varsity (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     69 Roche, Carly                     Allentown HS        9-06.00 
  2    535 Gravante, Hannah                 Delran HS           6-00.00 
  3    539 Henry, Karly                     Delran HS           7-00.00 
  4    671 Preston, Ashley                  Delsea Reg.        11-00.00 
  5    891 Kontrath, Emily                  Hamilton Eas        7-00.00 
  6   1353 Centeno, Sofia                   Lawrence HS         8-06.00 
  7   1393 Satarawalla, Afreen              Lawrence HS         8-00.00 
  8   1803 Pasram, Jennifer                 Old Bridge H        7-00.00 
  9   1804 Pedi, Alyssa                     Old Bridge H        7-06.00 
 10   2586 Bragen, Sam                      Toms River E       10-00.00 
 11   2629 Lawson, Emily                    Toms River E       10-00.00 
 12   3040 Geiger, Julia                    West Essex H        7-06.00 
 13   3197 Abitanto, Sydney                 West Windsor        8-00.00 
 14   3203 Chandrasekhar, Anjali            West Windsor        8-00.00 
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump Varsity (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    133 Harvey, Colin                    Allentown HS             ND 
  2    135 Hulit, Daniel                    Allentown HS             ND 
  3    356 Goss, Timothy                    Burlington T             ND 
  4    406 Wormley, Everett                 Burlington T             ND 
  5    690 Burnett, Khaliel                 Delsea Reg.        22-04.50 
  6    703 Grady, Keon                      Delsea Reg.        22-00.00 
  7    797 Doggett, Edamiyon                Ewing HS           18-11.00 
  8    803 Gibson, Stix                     Ewing HS           19-09.00 
  9    987 Mazur, Mario                     Hamilton Eas             ND 
 10    993 Morrison, Jordan                 Hamilton Eas       19-04.50 
 11   1410 Aime, Dawson                     Lawrence HS        16-05.50 
 12   1511 Stevens, Jordan                  Lawrence HS        18-08.00 
 13   1574 De Sa-Tellas, Lucas              Long Branch        17-00.50 
 14   1580 Fosque, Timothy                  Long Branch        18-11.50 
 15   1998 McClary, Jair                    Orange HS          17-05.00 
 16   2000 Osagie, Daniel                   Orange HS          19-04.00 
 17   2312 Clement, Iverson                 Rancocas Val       22-06.00 
 18   2415 Johnson, Jody                    Riverside HS       20-08.00 
 19   2424 Morton, Jeanquai                 Riverside HS       19-07.00 
 20   2545 Lester, Jalen                    Robbinsville       19-00.00 
 21   2551 Malhotra, Pranav                 Robbinsville       17-08.00 
 22   2974 Roundtree, Tahir                 Washington T       20-09.00 
 23   2994 Wilson, Patrick                  Washington T       18-04.00 
 24   3120 Connelly, Steven                 West Essex H       20-04.00 
 25   3281 Cureton, Isaiah                  West Windsor       20-02.00 
 26   3329 Owens, John                      West Windsor       21-00.00 
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump Varsity (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     20 Deangelo, Mckinley               Allentown HS       14-00.50 
  2     69 Roche, Carly                     Allentown HS             ND 
  3    542 Hickey, Jillian                  Delran HS          15-10.00 
  4    549 Lanzilotta, Mia                  Delran HS          13-00.00 
  5    855 Assamany, Shaianne               Hamilton Eas             ND 
  6    874 Dorner, Tatiana                  Hamilton Eas       14-07.50 
  7   1360 Currie, Cynthia                  Lawrence HS        14-04.50 
  8   1393 Satarawalla, Afreen              Lawrence HS        14-01.50 
  9   1532 Cooper, Janiya                   Long Branch        15-02.00 
 10   1544 Hills, Brianna                   Long Branch        16-07.50 
 11   1619 Githens, Nicole                  Oak Knoll Sc       12-11.00 
 12   1625 Leuthner, Emma                   Oak Knoll Sc       15-04.50 
 13   1821 Tok, Eda                         Old Bridge H             ND 
 14   1824 Van Horn, Mikayla                Old Bridge H       14-06.00 
 15   1977 Marcelin, Joanna                 Orange HS          14-10.50 
 16   1987 Steeley-Williams, Jada           Orange HS          15-03.00 
 17   2379 Adofo-Boamah, Erica              Riverside HS       11-02.25 
 18   2380 Aponte, Evaughn                  Riverside HS       15-00.00 
 19   2456 Dicker, Braith                   Robbinsville       15-07.50 
 20   2463 Fosam, Bonvie                    Robbinsville             ND 
 21   2602 Flohs, Taylor                    Toms River E       14-07.25 
 22   2629 Lawson, Emily                    Toms River E       13-03.00 
 23   3014 Cammarata, Christina             West Essex H             ND 
 24   3040 Geiger, Julia                    West Essex H       16-00.75 
 25   3197 Abitanto, Sydney                 West Windsor       14-00.00 
 26   3240 Parekh, Aditi                    West Windsor       15-10.00 
 27   3370 Dunkerson, Monica                Willingboro              ND 
 28   3400 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro        16-07.50 
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump Varsity (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    354 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T             ND 
  2    400 Small, Isaiah                    Burlington T             ND 
  3    690 Burnett, Khaliel                 Delsea Reg.        45-06.75 
  4    697 Fowler, Quashon                  Delsea Reg.        42-06.50 
  5    808 Ilesanmi, Michael                Ewing HS           34-11.00 
  6    815 Krah, Chris                      Ewing HS           37-02.00 
  7    987 Mazur, Mario                     Hamilton Eas             ND 
  8   1008 Smith, Miles                     Hamilton Eas             ND 
  9   1457 Henry, Jabarri                   Lawrence HS        34-00.00 
 10   1475 McKeithen, Jabril                Lawrence HS        36-11.00 
 11   1580 Fosque, Timothy                  Long Branch        37-09.00 
 12   1593 Porch, Kevin                     Long Branch        44-06.50 
 13   1998 McClary, Jair                    Orange HS                ND 
 14   2000 Osagie, Daniel                   Orange HS          41-03.00 
 15   2364 St. Claire, Darnell              Rancocas Val       41-08.00 
 16   2415 Johnson, Jody                    Riverside HS       40-08.00 
 17   2419 Lewis, Jordan                    Riverside HS       36-01.00 
 18   2557 Morelli, Tyler                   Robbinsville       32-00.00 
 19   2559 Ondy, Christopher                Robbinsville       32-07.00 
 20   2932 Flood, Kenneth                   Washington T       40-07.00 
 21   3104 Abdulaziz, Rani                  West Essex H       36-10.00 
 22   3120 Connelly, Steven                 West Essex H       39-10.50 
 23   3281 Cureton, Isaiah                  West Windsor       38-05.00 
 24   3286 Doyle, Tommy                     West Windsor       39-11.00 
 
Event 32  Girls Triple Jump Varsity (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     20 Deangelo, Mckinley               Allentown HS       30-03.00 
  2     69 Roche, Carly                     Allentown HS             ND 
  3    312 Green, Sydney                    Burlington T       27-11.50 
  4    331 Smith, Siani                     Burlington T       33-02.25 
  5    530 Fabricante, Emily                Delran HS          29-02.25 
  6    542 Hickey, Jillian                  Delran HS          31-07.75 
  7    874 Dorner, Tatiana                  Hamilton Eas       31-01.50 
  8   1351 Bartosik, Caroline               Lawrence HS        29-06.00 
  9   1407 Zoll, Jennifer                   Lawrence HS        30-01.00 
 10   1544 Hills, Brianna                   Long Branch        34-03.75 
 11   1625 Leuthner, Emma                   Oak Knoll Sc       31-06.00 
 12   1640 Sylva, Antonia                   Oak Knoll Sc       33-04.25 
 13   1811 Rozenburg, Llana                 Old Bridge H             ND 
 14   1817 Shafer, Lauren                   Old Bridge H             ND 
 15   1977 Marcelin, Joanna                 Orange HS                ND 
 16   1987 Steeley-Williams, Jada           Orange HS                ND 
 17   2380 Aponte, Evaughn                  Riverside HS       31-01.75 
 18   2394 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS             ND 
 19   2451 Daniel, Aliyah                   Robbinsville       35-02.75 
 20   2463 Fosam, Bonvie                    Robbinsville       39-04.00 
 21   2586 Bragen, Sam                      Toms River E       33-08.50 
 22   2602 Flohs, Taylor                    Toms River E       33-10.25 
 23   3014 Cammarata, Christina             West Essex H             ND 
 24   3052 Lanfrank, Caroline               West Essex H       30-01.00 
 25   3197 Abitanto, Sydney                 West Windsor       28-09.00 
 26   3237 Negoiu, Anca                     West Windsor       31-02.00 
 27   3369 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro        30-00.00 
 28   3370 Dunkerson, Monica                Willingboro        32-07.25 
 
Event 33  Boys Discus Throw Varsity (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    339 Basgil-Koveloski, Keith          Burlington T          90-02 
  2    385 Norris, John                     Burlington T          84-06 
  3    478 Hunt, Adam                       Collingswood         176-06 
  4    704 Hallowell, Jake                  Delsea Reg.          159-00 
  5    812 Joseph, Lawrence                 Ewing HS             129-07 
  6    833 Rogers, Mark                     Ewing HS             107-00 
  7    948 Cooper, Keon                     Hamilton Eas         132-01 
  8    949 Cooper, Savion                   Hamilton Eas             ND 
  9   1505 Sasin, Adrian                    Lawrence HS          128-00 
 10   1507 Sherard, Jacoby                  Lawrence HS          136-10 
 11   1565 Bautista, Angel                  Long Branch           90-00 
 12   1586 Metzler, Hunter                  Long Branch          104-03 
 13   1988 Bond, Jonathan                   Orange HS             83-03 
 14   1991 Harris, Julien                   Orange HS                ND 
 15   2429 Orfe, Matthew                    Riverside HS          92-03 
 16   2433 Rae, Kevin                       Riverside HS         109-07 
 17   2517 Basma, Amir                      Robbinsville         107-06 
 18   2548 Lipschutz, Jack                  Robbinsville         102-03 
 19   2954 Matthews, Maurice                Washington T         122-04 
 20   2963 Moore, Damond                    Washington T         121-01 
 21   3315 Ladak, Zarif                     West Windsor         100-00 
 22   3355 Yasson, Theodore                 West Windsor         114-04 
 
Event 34  Girls Discus Throw Varsity (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     18 Crespo, Angelica                 Allentown HS          89-02 
  2     24 Drexler, Lorna                   Allentown HS          95-00 
  3    302 Abbruzzese, Gianna               Burlington T          87-11 
  4    329 Reuben, Jocelyn                  Burlington T          99-10 
  5    513 Adorno, Haylee                   Delran HS             80-00 
  6    581 Welcome, Brianna                 Delran HS             80-00 
  7    756 Cameron, Tea                     Ewing HS              95-08 
  8    853 Angelini, Jessica                Hamilton Eas          67-04 
  9    873 Diszler, Emily                   Hamilton Eas          72-10 
 10   1363 Deravil, Shelsea                 Lawrence HS          103-02 
 11   1401 Vanaparthi, Roja                 Lawrence HS           55-08 
 12   1538 Gilliard, Janiyah                Long Branch           78-06 
 13   1557 Sagapolutele, Emmy               Long Branch           49-00 
 14   1626 Lyons, Helena                    Oak Knoll Sc          77-03 
 15   1634 Porto, Jodi                      Oak Knoll Sc             ND 
 16   1773 Giglio, Sophia                   Old Bridge H         101-06 
 17   1792 Marte, Isabella                  Old Bridge H         101-06 
 18   1966 Abraham, Shahyan                 Orange HS             96-01 
 19   1981 Prophete, Caroline               Orange HS             62-08 
 20   2389 Larazo, Larissa                  Riverside HS          77-03 
 21   2397 Starke, Kelly                    Riverside HS          72-09 
 22   2448 Byron, Kai                       Robbinsville          95-00 
 23   2493 Pilliteri, Mary                  Robbinsville          83-06 
 24   2630 Leduc, Rachele                   Toms River E          74-09 
 25   2635 Lombard, Kacey                   Toms River E          55-11 
 26   2862 Comerford, Molly                 Washington T          61-00 
 27   2911 Young, Tameah                    Washington T         101-08 
 28   3058 Maher, Karin                     West Essex H          89-09 
 29   3100 White, Celia                     West Essex H          87-01 
 30   3252 Thomas-Chan, Dougziana           West Windsor          61-11 
 31   3257 Vaca, Carolyn                    West Windsor          65-10 
 32   3381 Klah, Gracious                   Willingboro           95-05 
 33   3384 Marshall, Jeneatha               Willingboro           85-07 
 
Event 35  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    173 Scesney, Alex                    Allentown HS         108-05 
  2    385 Norris, John                     Burlington T          91-07 
  3    386 Ode, James                       Burlington T          86-06 
  4    689 Borguet, Aidan                   Delsea Reg.          137-04 
  5    725 Poisker, Colin                   Delsea Reg.          128-03 
  6    792 Castor, Noah                     Ewing HS             155-00 
  7    838 Strong, Javon                    Ewing HS             111-00 
  8    948 Cooper, Keon                     Hamilton Eas         153-10 
  9    974 Immordino, Justin                Hamilton Eas         104-11 
 10   1418 Brzoza, Chase                    Lawrence HS          122-09 
 11   1438 Dwiewa, Kristian                 Lawrence HS          117-05 
 12   1575 Decker, Branden                  Long Branch          104-02 
 13   1988 Bond, Jonathan                   Orange HS             74-00 
 14   1991 Harris, Julien                   Orange HS                ND 
 15   2356 Mirabelli, Nickolas              Rancocas Val         198-00 
 16   2423 Monteiro, Michael                Riverside HS         115-05 
 17   2428 Nielsen, William                 Riverside HS         127-00 
 18   2535 Hopkins, Henry                   Robbinsville         113-03 
 19   2549 Maccagnan, Justin                Robbinsville         113-06 
 20   2831 McCabe, John                     Voorhees HS          130-00 
 21   2946 Lee, Eric                        Washington T          92-04 
 22   2965 Paoletti, Christian              Washington T         107-01 
 23   3165 O'Neill, Brian                   West Essex H         170-06 
 24   3166 Onorata, Gerard                  West Essex H         115-01 
 25   3268 Battini, Hrudai                  West Windsor          83-09 
 26   3355 Yasson, Theodore                 West Windsor         141-01 
 
Event 36  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     18 Crespo, Angelica                 Allentown HS          89-02 
  2     24 Drexler, Lorna                   Allentown HS         106-06 
  3    303 Abbruzzese, Sabrina              Burlington T          76-01 
  4    316 Jones, Iyana                     Burlington T          72-03 
  5    514 Aguanno, Jessica                 Delran HS             96-08 
  6    515 Aguanno, Madison                 Delran HS             96-00 
  7    853 Angelini, Jessica                Hamilton Eas         114-08 
  8    917 Scordo, Alyssa                   Hamilton Eas             ND 
  9   1361 Czelen, Betty                    Lawrence HS           58-09 
 10   1363 Deravil, Shelsea                 Lawrence HS           79-10 
 11   1540 Grayson, Kali                    Long Branch           83-05 
 12   1557 Sagapolutele, Emmy               Long Branch           58-01 
 13   1614 Feit, Julianna                   Oak Knoll Sc          73-04 
 14   1630 Morton, Paige                    Oak Knoll Sc             ND 
 15   1773 Giglio, Sophia                   Old Bridge H          89-00 
 16   1778 Ha, Kaitlyn                      Old Bridge H          83-04 
 17   1966 Abraham, Shahyan                 Orange HS             64-00 
 18   1972 Beckford, Tatayanna              Orange HS             92-03 
 19   2381 Armstrong, Sierra                Riverside HS          87-11 
 20   2382 Augusto, Natalie                 Riverside HS          76-06 
 21   2474 Johnson, Maddie                  Robbinsville          78-05 
 22   2493 Pilliteri, Mary                  Robbinsville          99-01 
 23   2619 Joyner, Deanna                   Toms River E          88-08 
 24   2673 Tschirpke, Katie                 Toms River E          72-00 
 25   3058 Maher, Karin                     West Essex H          97-09 
 26   3100 White, Celia                     West Essex H         108-09 
 27   3257 Vaca, Carolyn                    West Windsor          80-02 
 28   3260 Yasson, Juliana                  West Windsor          65-10 
 29   3372 Figueroa, Jade                   Willingboro           71-03 
 30   3383 Lynch, Esperanza                 Willingboro           62-08 
 
Event 37  Boys Shot Put Varsity (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    380 Moore, Khalil                    Burlington T       27-10.00 
  2    385 Norris, John                     Burlington T       30-00.00 
  3    701 Goldsborough, Bill               Delsea Reg.        54-06.00 
  4    735 Sneathen, Will                   Delsea Reg.        45-00.00 
  5    812 Joseph, Lawrence                 Ewing HS           44-08.25 
  6    833 Rogers, Mark                     Ewing HS           39-06.00 
  7    971 Hossack, Joshua                  Hamilton Eas       34-03.00 
  8    990 Measner, Robert                  Hamilton Eas       40-04.50 
  9   1434 Dash, Ritesh                     Lawrence HS        42-00.00 
 10   1507 Sherard, Jacoby                  Lawrence HS        48-04.00 
 11   1587 Mimes, Kaymar                    Long Branch        38-08.75 
 12   1988 Bond, Jonathan                   Orange HS          32-01.25 
 13   2005 Thomas, Nigil                    Orange HS                ND 
 14   2428 Nielsen, William                 Riverside HS       35-01.00 
 15   2433 Rae, Kevin                       Riverside HS       42-04.50 
 16   2549 Maccagnan, Justin                Robbinsville       37-11.00 
 17   2573 Spatola, Arlo                    Robbinsville       36-00.00 
 18   2824 Gargiulo, Eric                   Voorhees HS        38-05.00 
 19   2954 Matthews, Maurice                Washington T       44-10.00 
 20   2963 Moore, Damond                    Washington T       43-05.00 
 21   3166 Onorata, Gerard                  West Essex H       32-07.00 
 22   3325 Moore, Dan                       West Windsor       39-00.00 
 23   3355 Yasson, Theodore                 West Windsor       41-06.00 
 24   3550 Pierre, Arthur                   Winslow Twp        39-03.75 
 25   3552 Quigley, Connor                  Winslow Twp        45-08.50 
 
Event 38  Girls Shot Put Varsity (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     18 Crespo, Angelica                 Allentown HS       28-07.75 
  2     38 Hagen, Alyssa                    Allentown HS             ND 
  3    302 Abbruzzese, Gianna               Burlington T       30-02.75 
  4    316 Jones, Iyana                     Burlington T       29-11.00 
  5    513 Adorno, Haylee                   Delran HS          26-00.00 
  6    550 Lawrence, Samiyah                Delran HS          24-11.75 
  7    756 Cameron, Tea                     Ewing HS           29-09.00 
  8    873 Diszler, Emily                   Hamilton Eas             ND 
  9    875 Elamary, Nadine                  Hamilton Eas             ND 
 10   1363 Deravil, Shelsea                 Lawrence HS        29-00.50 
 11   1374 Jackson, Kayla                   Lawrence HS        24-00.00 
 12   1538 Gilliard, Janiyah                Long Branch        28-07.00 
 13   1557 Sagapolutele, Emmy               Long Branch        21-03.00 
 14   1614 Feit, Julianna                   Oak Knoll Sc             ND 
 15   1639 Spoor, Tietjen                   Oak Knoll Sc       18-02.50 
 16   1761 Beche, Yasmine                   Old Bridge H       31-01.75 
 17   1778 Ha, Kaitlyn                      Old Bridge H       32-06.75 
 18   1966 Abraham, Shahyan                 Orange HS          37-00.50 
 19   1981 Prophete, Caroline               Orange HS          24-07.00 
 20   2385 Carr, Alicia                     Riverside HS       21-00.00 
 21   2397 Starke, Kelly                    Riverside HS       24-06.25 
 22   2448 Byron, Kai                       Robbinsville       36-08.00 
 23   2489 Mastroianni, Tara                Robbinsville       30-07.25 
 24   2595 Denisco, Grace                   Toms River E       32-09.50 
 25   2619 Joyner, Deanna                   Toms River E       34-00.00 
 26   2907 Webster, Kayla                   Washington T       30-06.00 
 27   2911 Young, Tameah                    Washington T       32-06.75 
 28   3252 Thomas-Chan, Dougziana           West Windsor       24-08.50 
 29   3257 Vaca, Carolyn                    West Windsor       24-05.00 
 30   3381 Klah, Gracious                   Willingboro        34-09.00 
 31   3384 Marshall, Jeneatha               Willingboro        35-01.00