4/28– Special Olympics @ Cherokee Meet Program

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2017 07:47 AM
                         Special Olympics - 4/28/2017                          
                         Meet Director:  Kate Maloney                          
                             Cherokee High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 25 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    104 Houston, Carraya             W15 Willingboro            8.50 
  3    121 Comacho, Ashley              W16 Burlington Twp         5.90 
  4    124 Lambert, Brooke              W14 Burlington Twp         6.47 
  5    122 Davis, Alyse                 W12 Burlington Twp         6.70 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     24 Comeau, Vivian               W17 Kingsway Learnin      21.82 
  3     85 Niles, Arielle               W26 Opics All Stars       10.90 
  4     74 Hartzell, Megan              W21 Opics All Stars       12.00 
  5     75 Hausler, Sara                W23 Opics All Stars       15.02 
 
Event 2  Boys 25 Meter Dash (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     86 Nunez, Devon                  M8 Opics All Stars       14.60 
  3    125 Buzby, Jonathan               M8 Burlington Twp         8.45 
  4    118 Hodnett, Thomas               M9 Burlington Twp         8.90 
  5     77 Johnston, Joseph              M8 Opics All Stars       11.10 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    127 Bookson, Andrew              M12 Burlington Twp        20.10 
  3    117 List, Justin                 M12 Burlington Twp         8.70 
  4    105 Yearby, Christopher          M12 Willingboro            9.50 
  5    107 Montford, Marquise           M12 Willingboro           10.60 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    126 Cookson, Sean                M13 Burlington Twp        13.20 
  3    120 Floyd, Logan                 M13 Burlington Twp         6.40 
  4    119 Lightcap, Joseph             M14 Burlington Twp        11.07 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2     92 Warner, Joe                  M17 Opics All Stars       15.10 
  3    123 Gerrity, Shawn               M16 Burlington Twp         6.35 
  4     99 Eastman, Abele               M15 Willingboro           11.20 
  5     19 Premarajah, Vignesh          M15 Kingsway Learnin      21.82 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2     90 Walsh, Cody                  M22 Opics All Stars       15.10 
  3     17 Pierce, Chadd                M21 Kingsway Learnin      10.65 
  4     91 Walsh, Dillon                M25 Opics All Stars       14.90 
  5     93 Wilson, Jalen                M19 Opics All Stars       20.40 
 
Event 3  Girls 50 Meter Dash (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      9 Marinari, Sophia              W7 Bda Iron Men          15.60 
  2      5 Evans, Carlie                W12 Bda Iron Men          10.82 
  3    122 Davis, Alyse                 W12 Burlington Twp        14.10 
  4      7 Brundage, Ke'Aira            W12 Bda Iron Men          16.10 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     47 Gauthney, Jada               W13 Bcsssd                17.47 
  2     42 Clarke, Shakina              W14 Bcsssd                 9.00 
  3     10 Close, Robin                 W13 Bda Iron Men           7.16 
  4    106 Hernandez, Ammerah           W13 Willingboro            8.50 
  5    124 Lambert, Brooke              W14 Burlington Twp        12.50 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     20 Sanville, Korinne            W16 Kingsway Learnin      55.60 
  2    121 Comacho, Ashley              W16 Burlington Twp        11.90 
  3     52 Lake, Ariel                  W15 Bcsssd                11.00 
  4    108 Capehart, Aisha              W18 Willingboro           12.10 
  5     94 Wright, Chameerah            W15 Willingboro           18.60 
  6     24 Comeau, Vivian               W17 Kingsway Learnin      49.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2     74 Hartzell, Megan              W21 Opics All Stars       25.20 
  3     85 Niles, Arielle               W26 Opics All Stars       16.00 
  4     38 Zanghi, Kristina             W20 Lenape                21.80 
  5     75 Hausler, Sara                W23 Opics All Stars       27.50 
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Meter Dash (55)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    125 Buzby, Jonathan               M8 Burlington Twp        17.65 
  3      2 Ohnishi, Gavis                M7 Bda Iron Men          10.41 
  4     86 Nunez, Devon                  M8 Opics All Stars       11.10 
  5     77 Johnston, Joseph              M8 Opics All Stars       23.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    118 Hodnett, Thomas               M9 Burlington Twp        16.70 
  2     71 Swyer, Noah                   M9 Opics All Stars       11.10 
  3      8 Tetreault, Aidan              M9 Bda Iron Men           8.97 
  4      6 Arnold, George                M9 Bda Iron Men          11.00 
  5     76 Ipock, Jessy                  M9 Opics All Stars       11.14 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    127 Bookson, Andrew              M12 Burlington Twp        35.25 
  2     59 Schuyler, Greg               M12 Bcsssd                 9.85 
  3     70 Dwyer, Christopher           M11 Opics All Stars        8.89 
  4     79 Marino, Andrew               M11 Opics All Stars        9.25 
  5     13 O'Donnell, Daniel            M12 Team Dan              15.45 
  6    117 List, Justin                 M12 Burlington Twp        16.40 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    126 Cookson, Sean                M13 Burlington Twp        27.35 
  2     40 Burgeois, Alex               M13 Bcsssd                 9.23 
  3     53 Lancaster, Armani            M13 Bcsssd                 9.01 
  4     82 Martin, Aiden                M13 Opics All Stars        9.20 
  5      4 Gilmore, Amir                M13 Bda Iron Men          12.00 
  6    120 Floyd, Logan                 M13 Burlington Twp        12.70 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    119 Lightcap, Joseph             M14 Burlington Twp        21.27 
  2     46 Gaskins, Dameyn              M14 Bcsssd                11.50 
  3     11 Turso, Sabastien             M14 Bda Iron Men           9.47 
  4     60 Sottos, Christopher          M14 Bcsssd                11.30 
  5     57 Odino, Isaiah                M14 Bcsssd                12.00 
  6     56 Odino, Isaac                 M14 Bcsssd                12.50 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1     19 Premarajah, Vignesh          M15 Kingsway Learnin      49.00 
  2     23 Ribeiro, Arthur              M15 Kingsway Learnin      22.00 
  3     78 Maioriello, Markie           M15 Opics All Stars       11.14 
  4      1 Basham, Michael              M15 Bda Iron Men          17.01 
  5     32 Kratochwill, John            M15 Lenape                28.80 
  6     15 Denofa, Joey                 M15 Kingsway Learnin      29.00 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2     39 Applegate, Matt              M16 Bcsssd                11.60 
  3    101 Collins, Tarik               M16 Willingboro            7.90 
  4     96 Bolder, Miles                M16 Willingboro           11.20 
  5    123 Gerrity, Shawn               M16 Burlington Twp        13.60 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1     48 Gibson, Isaac                M19 Bcsssd                 9.95 
  2    103 Burroughs, Blake             M18 Willingboro            9.50 
  3     83 Martin, Colinam              M17 Opics All Stars        7.01 
  4     98 Mathis, Cameron              M17 Willingboro            7.90 
  5    102 Fleming, Jason               M18 Willingboro            9.70 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2     93 Wilson, Jalen                M19 Opics All Stars       41.30 
  3     36 Schofield, Ed                M18 Lenape                25.90 
  4     92 Warner, Joe                  M17 Opics All Stars       24.50 
  5     37 Schwartz, Alec               M19 Lenape                25.40 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  2     30 Datwani, Nishant             M21 Lenape                26.30 
  3     55 Mecum, Sean                  M20 Bcsssd                11.07 
  4     65 Bowyer, Mitchell             M21 Opics All Stars        9.60 
  5     90 Walsh, Cody                  M22 Opics All Stars       33.53 
  6    100 Flores, Christopher          M20 Willingboro           45.00 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  2     88 Schultz, Jonathan            M23 Opics All Stars       10.03 
  3     73 Gross, Cory                  M23 Opics All Stars       12.14 
  4     91 Walsh, Dillon                M25 Opics All Stars       31.68 
  5     68 Devlin, Sean                 M25 Opics All Stars        9.83 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    115 Boyd, Becca                  W12 Northern Burling      28.35 
  3     10 Close, Robin                 W13 Bda Iron Men          16.78 
  4     42 Clarke, Shakina              W14 Bcsssd                18.50 
  5      5 Evans, Carlie                W12 Bda Iron Men          30.59 
  6     18 Waicus, Darcie               W13 Kingsway Learnin    1:09.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     61 Arulalan, Aadita             W19 Opics All Stars       26.20 
  3     44 Dugan, Megan                 W17 Bcsssd                22.12 
  4     52 Lake, Ariel                  W15 Bcsssd                22.12 
  5     16 Cicalese, Katie              W19 Kingsway Learnin      57.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      6 Arnold, George                M9 Bda Iron Men          29.59 
  2     71 Swyer, Noah                   M9 Opics All Stars       23.00 
  3     70 Dwyer, Christopher           M11 Opics All Stars       17.70 
  4     79 Marino, Andrew               M11 Opics All Stars       19.20 
  5     76 Ipock, Jessy                  M9 Opics All Stars       23.20 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     40 Burgeois, Alex               M13 Bcsssd                17.46 
  3     53 Lancaster, Armani            M13 Bcsssd                15.85 
  4     82 Martin, Aiden                M13 Opics All Stars       17.10 
  5     59 Schuyler, Greg               M12 Bcsssd                19.07 
  6     13 O'Donnell, Daniel            M12 Team Dan              30.75 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2     23 Ribeiro, Arthur              M15 Kingsway Learnin      48.00 
  3     57 Odino, Isaiah                M14 Bcsssd                25.33 
  4     56 Odino, Isaac                 M14 Bcsssd                26.94 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2     60 Sottos, Christopher          M14 Bcsssd                22.98 
  3     80 Marino, Armoni               M14 Opics All Stars       21.40 
  4     46 Gaskins, Dameyn              M14 Bcsssd                21.42 
  5     78 Maioriello, Markie           M15 Opics All Stars       23.50 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1     25 Bass, Andrew                 M17 Lenape                18.90 
  2    114 Muscella, Joe                M17 Northern Burling      16.35 
  3     27 Breymeier, David             M17 Lenape                17.60 
  4     39 Applegate, Matt              M16 Bcsssd                19.25 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    116 Arnold, Jack                 M18 Northern Burling      32.90 
  2     48 Gibson, Isaac                M19 Bcsssd                19.05 
  3     41 Chapman, Daniel              M19 Bcsssd                15.42 
  4     29 Crotty, Jacob                M18 Lenape                18.20 
  5     35 Nesnay, John                 M19 Lenape                32.30 
  6     87 Pezza, Ben                   M19 Opics All Stars       26.50 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1     65 Bowyer, Mitchell             M21 Opics All Stars       20.20 
  2    113 Muscella, Jonah              M20 Northern Burling      18.45 
  3     49 Houston, Brendan             M20 Bcsssd                15.59 
  4     26 Boulden, Brandon             M20 Lenape                18.10 
  5     55 Mecum, Sean                  M20 Bcsssd                19.39 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2     62 Asselta, Charles             M25 Opics All Stars       24.10 
  3     68 Devlin, Sean                 M25 Opics All Stars       19.80 
  4     88 Schultz, Jonathan            M23 Opics All Stars       20.10 
  5     73 Gross, Cory                  M23 Opics All Stars       25.10 
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     67 Clifton, Elise               W16 Opics All Stars       52.03 
  3     43 Dugan, Jessica               W17 Bcsssd                18.39 
  4     51 Kiss, Molly                  W17 Bcsssd                36.28 
  5     20 Sanville, Korinne            W16 Kingsway Learnin    1:50.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     61 Arulalan, Aadita             W19 Opics All Stars       47.73 
  3     84 Miller, Delia                W24 Opics All Stars       41.86 
  4     66 Clark, Janni                 W20 Opics All Stars       45.79 
  5     14 Nasri, Amber                 W21 Kingsway Learnin    2:06.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     80 Marino, Armoni               M14 Opics All Stars       44.50 
  3    109 McGuire, Patrick             M16 Township Tornado      25.20 
  4     31 Gebbia, Joe                  M16 Lenape                28.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     87 Pezza, Ben                   M19 Opics All Stars     1:04.00 
  2    114 Muscella, Joe                M17 Northern Burling      34.50 
  3     83 Martin, Colinam              M17 Opics All Stars       31.50 
  4     41 Chapman, Daniel              M19 Bcsssd                31.84 
  5     58 Rieser, Collin               M17 Bcsssd                37.12 
  6     54 McNiel, Zach                 M17 Bcsssd                40.10 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     64 Bills, Matthew               M23 Opics All Stars       49.50 
  2    113 Muscella, Jonah              M20 Northern Burling      43.20 
  3     49 Houston, Brendan             M20 Bcsssd                29.59 
  4     89 Tashamla, Pierre             M22 Opics All Stars       35.22 
  5     63 Beebe, James                 M23 Opics All Stars       45.79 
  6     62 Asselta, Charles             M25 Opics All Stars       47.13 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     43 Dugan, Jessica               W17 Bcsssd              1:56.50 
  2     66 Clark, Janni                 W20 Opics All Stars     1:33.20 
  3     67 Clifton, Elise               W16 Opics All Stars     1:06.00 
  4     84 Miller, Delia                W24 Opics All Stars     1:23.00 
  5     51 Kiss, Molly                  W17 Bcsssd              1:35.20 
  6     44 Dugan, Megan                 W17 Bcsssd              1:50.27 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     64 Bills, Matthew               M23 Opics All Stars     1:44.50 
  2     54 McNiel, Zach                 M17 Bcsssd              1:21.20 
  3     89 Tashamla, Pierre             M22 Opics All Stars     1:10.10 
  4     58 Rieser, Collin               M17 Bcsssd              1:15.23 
  5     63 Beebe, James                 M23 Opics All Stars     1:32.60 
 
Event 11  Girls 25 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     72 Fedder, Leila                W20 Opics All Stars       21.28 
 
Event 12  Boys 25 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     69 Dowdy, Thomas                M24 Opics All Stars       25.50 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Race Walk (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     12 Rehman, Asad                 M12 Bda Iron Men        1:02.15 
  4     15 Denofa, Joey                 M15 Kingsway Learnin    1:30.00 
  5      4 Gilmore, Amir                M13 Bda Iron Men             NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 50 Meter Dash WheelChair S (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    111 Edwards, Jillian             W18 Northern Burling      27.30 
  4    110 Their, Cali                  W18 Northern Burling      45.34 
 
Event 16  Boys 50 Meter Dash WheelChair S (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     45 DuHamel, Joshua              M20 Bcsssd                15.00 
  4     50 Jordan, Joe                  M20 Bcsssd                25.00 
 
Event 17  Girls Other Softball Thr (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     20 Sanville, Korinne            W16 Kingsway Learnin         ND 
  2    110 Their, Cali                  W18 Northern Burling    5-09.25 
  3    112 Russo, Lauren                W16 Northern Burling    6-11.00 
  4    111 Edwards, Jillian             W18 Northern Burling    8-10.50 
  5     24 Comeau, Vivian               W17 Kingsway Learnin   12-02.00 
  6     16 Cicalese, Katie              W19 Kingsway Learnin   19-00.50 
  7     18 Waicus, Darcie               W13 Kingsway Learnin   22-11.75 
  8     14 Nasri, Amber                 W21 Kingsway Learnin   34-09.50 
  9     94 Wright, Chameerah            W15 Willingboro        36-01.25 
 10    115 Boyd, Becca                  W12 Northern Burling   36-05.25 
 11     38 Zanghi, Kristina             W20 Lenape             41-00.00 
 12     67 Clifton, Elise               W16 Opics All Stars    41-00.50 
 13    108 Capehart, Aisha              W18 Willingboro        45-11.50 
 14    106 Hernandez, Ammerah           W13 Willingboro        49-02.75 
 15     74 Hartzell, Megan              W21 Opics All Stars    56-01.50 
 16    104 Houston, Carraya             W15 Willingboro        78-09.25 
 17     85 Niles, Arielle               W26 Opics All Stars   108-11.25 
 
Event 18  Boys Other Softball Thr (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     81 Marino, Jonathan             M11 Opics All Stars          ND 
  2     37 Schwartz, Alec               M19 Lenape             16-00.00 
  3     30 Datwani, Nishant             M21 Lenape             18-00.00 
  4     36 Schofield, Ed                M18 Lenape             20-00.00 
  5     35 Nesnay, John                 M19 Lenape             21-00.00 
  6    116 Arnold, Jack                 M18 Northern Burling   21-04.25 
  7     15 Denofa, Joey                 M15 Kingsway Learnin   21-04.25 
  8     21 Potts, William               M16 Kingsway Learnin   26-03.25 
  9     23 Ribeiro, Arthur              M15 Kingsway Learnin   27-11.00 
 10     19 Premarajah, Vignesh          M15 Kingsway Learnin   30-10.25 
 11    107 Montford, Marquise           M12 Willingboro        32-10.00 
 12     29 Crotty, Jacob                M18 Lenape             34-00.00 
 13    105 Yearby, Christopher          M12 Willingboro        36-01.25 
 14     25 Bass, Andrew                 M17 Lenape             40-00.00 
 15     26 Boulden, Brandon             M20 Lenape             42-00.00 
 16     76 Ipock, Jessy                  M9 Opics All Stars    46-03.50 
 17     32 Kratochwill, John            M15 Lenape             72-00.00 
 18    102 Fleming, Jason               M18 Willingboro        75-05.75 
 19     96 Bolder, Miles                M16 Willingboro        82-00.50 
 20     98 Mathis, Cameron              M17 Willingboro        82-00.50 
 21    103 Burroughs, Blake             M18 Willingboro        88-07.25 
 22    100 Flores, Christopher          M20 Willingboro        91-10.75 
 23     99 Eastman, Abele               M15 Willingboro        91-10.75 
 24    101 Collins, Tarik               M16 Willingboro        95-02.00 
 25     31 Gebbia, Joe                  M16 Lenape             98-00.00 
 26     27 Breymeier, David             M17 Lenape            110-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls 50 Meter Dash Wheelchair (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     72 Fedder, Leila                W20 Opics All Stars          NT 
  3    111 Edwards, Jillian             W18 Northern Burling      27.30 
  4    110 Their, Cali                  W18 Northern Burling      38.86 
 
Event 20  Boys 50 Meter Dash Wheelchair (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     69 Dowdy, Thomas                M24 Opics All Stars          NT 
  3     45 DuHamel, Joshua              M20 Bcsssd                10.00 
  4     50 Jordan, Joe                  M20 Bcsssd                12.00 
 
Event 23  Boys 50 Meter Dash Walk (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     12 Rehman, Asad                 M12 Bda Iron Men          31.00 
  4     81 Marino, Jonathan             M11 Opics All Stars          NT 
  5    100 Flores, Christopher          M20 Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 24  Girls 50 Meter Dash Walk (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     47 Gauthney, Jada               W13 Bcsssd                17.61 
  4      3 Foglia, Samantha             W14 Bda Iron Men          27.53 
 
Event 27  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Opics All Stars  'C'                                      NT 
  2  Opics All Stars  'B'                                      NT 
  3  Opics All Stars                                           NT 
  4  Lenape                                                    NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Bda Iron Men                                         1:24.52 
     1) #8 Tetreault, Aidan 9           2) #2 Ohnishi, Gavis 7            
     3) #10 Close, Robin 13             4) #5 Evans, Carlie 12            
  3  Kingsway Learning Center                               47.50 
     1) #14 Nasri, Amber 21             2) #16 Cicalese, Katie 19         
     3) #17 Pierce, Chadd 21            4) #18 Waicus, Darcie 13          
  4  Bcsssd  'B'                                          1:01.60 
     1) #41 Chapman, Daniel 19          2) #54 McNiel, Zach 17            
     3) #49 Houston, Brendan 20         4) #58 Rieser, Collin 17          
  5  Bcsssd                                               1:04.05 
     1) #43 Dugan, Jessica 17           2) #44 Dugan, Megan 17            
     3) #42 Clarke, Shakina 14          4) #51 Kiss, Molly 17             
  6  Bcsssd  'C'                                          1:10.57 
     1) #40 Burgeois, Alex 13           2) #53 Lancaster, Armani 13       
     3) #59 Schuyler, Greg 12           4) #46 Gaskins, Dameyn 14         
 
Event 29  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Jav (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     71 Swyer, Noah                   M9 Opics All Stars          ND 
  2     68 Devlin, Sean                 M25 Opics All Stars          ND 
  3      1 Basham, Michael              M15 Bda Iron Men          23-00 
  4      8 Tetreault, Aidan              M9 Bda Iron Men          28-08 
  5     17 Pierce, Chadd                M21 Kingsway Learnin   28-10.75 
  6     86 Nunez, Devon                  M8 Opics All Stars   137-09.75 
  7     11 Turso, Sabastien             M14 Bda Iron Men             ND 
 
Event 30  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Jav (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1      7 Brundage, Ke'Aira            W12 Bda Iron Men          5.48m 
 
Event 31  Girls Other Wheelchair S (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     72 Fedder, Leila                W20 Opics All Stars       8.10m 
 
Event 32  Boys Other Wheelchair S (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  2     22 Kilson, Jerrell              M14 Kingsway Learnin      7.10m 
 
Event 33  Boys 800 Meter Run (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     21 Potts, William               M16 Kingsway Learnin    7:00.00 
 
Event 35  Boys 5000 Meter Run (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     21 Potts, William               M16 Kingsway Learnin   32:00.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 25 Meter Dash Assisted Wal (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     22 Kilson, Jerrell              M14 Kingsway Learnin      29.00 
 
Event 39  Boys 50 Meter Dash Assisted Wal (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     22 Kilson, Jerrell              M14 Kingsway Learnin    1:07.00 
 
Event 41  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Assisted Wal (1)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Bcsssd                                               7:56.60 
     1) #42 Clarke, Shakina 14          2) #43 Dugan, Jessica 17          
     3) #44 Dugan, Megan 17             4) #51 Kiss, Molly 17             
 
Event 42  Boys 1500 Meter Run (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    109 McGuire, Patrick             M16 Township Tornado    6:21.80