4/22– Woodbury Relays Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2017 08:56 AM
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/22/2017                          
                           Meet Director:  Jim Mohan                           
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One (13)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:08.55  2012        Schalick, Schalick                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pitman HS                                            1:13.00 
     1) #526 Brennan, Sarah 9           2) #527 Camma, Leah 11            
     3) #528 DeGeorge, Dove 9           4) #529 Faustino, Angela 12       
     5) #530 Kelly, Tina 11             6) #531 Leach, Keri 9             
     7) #532 Montanero, Makayla 10      8) #533 Stanwood, Katie 11        
  2  Pennsville  HS                                       1:14.00 
     1) #520 Green, Kallie 10           2) #521 Johnston, Hannah 9        
     3) #522 Pope, Lindsay 10           4) #523 Smith, Arianna 10         
     5) #524 Taylor, Kaitlyn 12         6) #525 Widger, Ashlynn 10        
  3  Audubon HS                                           1:14.20 
     1) #464 Davis, Alyssa 12           2) #465 Parr, Rachel 12           
     3) #466 Powers, Danielle 11        4) #467 Rossell, Rachel 11        
     5) #468 Stocklin, Jacqueline 10    6) #469 Stocklin, Sydney 12       
     7) #401 Winkelspecht, Rylee 12     8) #471 Young, Lamya 10           
  4  Woodstown HS                                         1:14.85 
     1) #540 Hatchell, Kathryn 12       2) #541 McQueston, Maggie 10      
     3) #542 Parker, Chaneel 9          4) #543 Kadlec, Devan 12          
     5) #544 Krivda, Juianna 10         6) #545 Norman, India 10          
  5  Buena Reg. HS                                        1:17.66 
     1) #480 Picconi, Cameron 12        2) #481 Bragg, Jylan 9            
     3) #482 Davila, Kayla 11           4) #483 Leyrer, Rachael 12        
     5) #484 Akins, Maddie 11           6) #485 Mosentoff, Kristina 9     
     7) #486 Dormanen, Olivia 10        8) #487 Bond, Shelby 12           
  6  Haddon Twp HS                                        1:18.00 
     1) #495 Dunn, Giulia 12            2) #496 Erhardt, Julie 11         
     3) #497 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 10     4) #498 Mertz, Michaela 12        
     5) #499 Roche, Lindsay 11          6) #500 Booth, Christina 9        
     7) #501 Moreno, Estefania 9        8)                                
  7  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #513 Armstead, Syria 9          2) #514 Brewer, Nakiya 9          
     3) #515 Calhoun, Ariannon 10       4) #516 Jones, Chloie 11          
     5) #517 Moore, Lonyae 10           6) #518 Sayles, Tatayana 10       
     7) #519 Spence, Ta'Nasiah 9        8)                                
  8  Woodbury  HS                                              NT 
     1) #534 Alfareh, Naseemah 11       2) #535 Alonzo, Odalis 11         
     3) #536 Smyth, Alexis 10           4) #537 Talley, Yelena 9          
     5) #393 Thompson, Ayan 12          6) #539 Williams, Kahlani 10      
  9  Bishop Eustace Prep                                       NT 
     1) #472 Bristow, Madeleine 12      2) #473 Closkey, Helen 10         
     3) #474 Colon, Kaila 9             4) #475 Deffler, Caitlin 10       
     5) #476 Figueroa, Veronica 9       6) #477 James, Oreoluwa 11        
     7) #478 Specht, Margaret 10        8) #479 Steeves, Caroline 10      
 10  Clayton HS                                                NT 
     1) #488 Copeland, Vicki 9          2) #489 Simmons, Chyann 12        
     3) #490 Hill Allen, Sasha 10       4) #491 Marshall, Jayda 9         
     5) #492 Halikman, Hannah 10        6) #493 DeJesus, Zaida 11         
     7) #494 Caravajal, Xylidia 10      8)                                
 11  A P Schalick HS                                           NT 
     1) #188 Aviles, Deja 10            2) #461 Delva, Nicki 11           
     3) #462 Johnson, Elyssa 11         4) #356 Powell, Oliveya 12        
 12  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #506 Adams, Julia 10            2) #507 Bailey, Deja 10           
     3) #508 Beck, Lilly 10             4) #509 Robinson, Kaya 9          
     5) #510 Sims, Cayenne 10           6) #511 Smith, Daniella 12        
     7) #512 Warnock, Elizabeth 12      8)                                
 13  Maple Shade HS                                            NT 
     1) #502 Bearden, Victoria 11       2) #275 Muse, Makayla 12          
     3) #504 Olesky, Brionna 11         4) #505 Vaughn, Chanel 12         
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two (4)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:04.50  2015        Camden, Camden                             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden HS                                            1:07.50 
     1) #1153 Davis, Larae 12           2) #1154 Harris, Te'seanna 10     
     3) #1155 Hightower, Kayla 12       4) #1156 Morris, Ja'nayzia 12     
     5) #1157 Morton, Lenaami 12        6) #1158 Pollard, Sanaa 9         
  2  Cinnaminson HS                                       1:14.00 
     1) #1159 Benites (Torres), Andrea  2) #199 Flynn, Fiona 11           
     3) #1161 Mattern, Kate 11          4) #1162 McAneney, Nicole 12      
     5) #201 Updike, Meredith 9         6) #1164 Keck, Alexandra 12       
  3  Willingboro HS                                       1:20.00 
     1) #1170 Dolo, Mikell 9            2) #1171 Henry, Tathiaa 12        
     3) #1172 Anderson, Imani 9         4) #1173 Brockington, Unique 9    
     5) #1174 Younis, Syedah 9          6)                                
  4  West Deptford HS                                          NT 
     1) #1165 Bria, MacKenzie 9         2) #1166 Daly, Jasmine 11         
     3) #1167 Kubach, Sierra 11         4) #118 Tigue, Lauren 12          
     5) #1169 Wanjiku, Annette 12       6)                                
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three (8)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:01.82  2012        Winslow, Wnslow                            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 1:09.00 
     1) #1455 Hooker, Tierra 9          2) #1456 Gonzalez, Jarline 12     
     3) #295 Henderson, Anna 12         4) #1458 Davis-Hines, Janiyah 12  
     5) #1459 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne 1 6) #1460 Starnes, Adia 12         
     7) #1461 Mosley, Paris 10          8) #1462 Hayes, Zion 11           
  2  Winslow Twp HS                                       1:10.00 
     1) #125 Tobias, Tionna 10          2) #1464 Williams, Iyianna 12     
     3) #392 Hess, Maryn 11             4) #1466 Ahiarakwe, Flora 11      
     5) #240 Smalls, Ziani 11           6) #1468 Hammond, Janeya 9        
  3  Paul VI HS                                           1:12.00 
     1) #1443 Brown, Anaya 10           2) #1444 Hughes, Fiona 12         
     3) #1445 McFadden, Jariah 12       4) #1446 Schmidt, Carly 10        
     5) #1447 Garozzo, Allyarae 9       6) #1448 Harris, Skyler 9         
     7) #1449 McGowan, Maura 9          8) #1450 Stephens, Aliyia 12      
  4  Hammonton HS                                         1:13.00 
     1) #1432 King, Neuchatel 12        2) #1433 Rolax, Laniya 11         
     3) #1434 Terry, Julia 9            4) #98 Massey, Victoria 11        
     5) #1436 Brothman, Katelyn 11      6) #1437 Colon, Desiree 11        
     7) #1438 Colasurdo, Jamey 9        8)                                
  5  Seneca  HS                                           1:16.30 
     1) #1451 Derkas, Samantha 11       2) #109 Foley, Susann 11          
     3) #1453 Fotiou, Alexia 12         4) #1454 Fotiou, Demetra 11       
  6  Delsea Reg. HS                                       1:20.00 
     1) #1428 Harden, Sienna 9          2) #1429 Harden, Sierra 9         
     3) #89 Morales, Mercedes 11        4) #1431 Scimeca, Diona 9         
  7  Cumberland Reg. HS                                        NT 
     1) #1424 Williams, Jade 10         2) #1425 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee
     3) #1426 Berkley, Tianna 10        4) #1427 Hall, Briana 9           
  8  Ocean City HS                                             NT 
     1) #1439 Johnson, Alexa 11         2) #1440 Matura, Mackenzie 10     
     3) #1441 Robinson, Jade 10         4) #1442 Sacco, Emma 9            
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four (10)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:02.10  1997        Willingboro, Willingboro                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               1:10.50 
     1) #1967 Colon, Camryn 11          2) #1968 English, Faith 11        
     3) #1969 Key, Kira 10              4) #1970 McClenahan, Mahon 11     
     5) #1971 Pritchett, Kiara 10       6) #1972 Richardson, Tianna 11    
  2  Clearview Reg. HS                                    1:13.00 
     1) #1931 Baker, Mya 10             2) #203 Bigelow, Dyani 12         
     3) #1933 Francis, Zekira 10        4) #1934 Groch, Brianna 10        
     5) #1935 White, Jordyn 9           6) #407 Tabar, Hailey 9           
  3  Eastern Reg. HS                                      1:14.00 
     1) #1937 Ash, Jewel 9              2) #1938 Brocco, Abigail 9        
     3) #1939 Civatte, Jennifer 12      4) #213 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1
     5) #1941 Davis, Jireh 10           6) #1942 Gentile, Gabrielle 9     
     7) #1943 Hunger, Gracie 9          8) #1944 McBryde, Andrea 10       
  4  Millville HS                                         1:15.00 
     1) #379 Allen-Armstead, Quinteria  2) #1962 Bowman, Ciera 9          
     3) #1963 Cornish, Shauntazia 9     4) #1964 Frazier, Jade 11         
     5) #1965 Gross, Akili 10           6) #1966 Miller, Raelynne 10      
  5  Williamstown HS                                      1:16.00 
     1) #390 Abul-Qasim, Nalah 10       2) #1982 Camiscioli, Kayla 10     
     3) #1983 Gallagher, Sam 11         4) #1984 Little-john, Daijah 11   
     5) #1985 Maden, Alayna 11          6)                                
  6  Kingsway HS                                          1:19.00 
     1) #1953 DeMary, Autumn 10         2) #1954 Hannigan, Laurel 10      
     3) #423 Nugent, McKenzie 12        4) #1956 Palmer, Najiyah 11       
     5) #1957 Palmucci, Alyssa 10       6) #1958 Pierontoni, Emily 9      
     7) #1959 Rivell, Hailey 12         8) #1960 Slaughter, Ajanae 10     
  7  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    1:25.00 
     1) #1945 Lively, Malia 12          2) #1946 Rutter, Jaime 10         
     3) #1947 Handson, Sydney 10        4) #1948 Banfield, Samiyah 12     
     5) #1949 Rivera, Frances 9         6) #1950 Ramierez, Emily 9        
     7) #1951 Espinoza, Elizabeth 10    8) #1952 Dixon, Tara 10           
  8  Cherry Hill East HS                                  1:25.75 
     1) #81 Komorova, Viktorija 11      2) #1928 Ianniello, Bridgette 10  
     3) #1929 Young, Samantha 10        4) #80 James, Chelsea 12          
  9  Atlantic City HS                                          NT 
     1) #1922 Barksdale, Ky’Aisjah 10 2) #1923 Harris-Bell, Morina 11   
     3) #1924 Mills, Myasia 12          4) #191 Smith, Claudine 10        
     5) #1926 Thompson, Nadiya 11       6)                                
 10  Vineland HS                                               NT 
     1) #1973 Buroughs, Aaniya 11       2) #1974 Tilden, Jordan 11        
     3) #1975 Ruiz, Andrea 12           4) #1976 Broome, Malea 10         
     5) #1977 Marshall, Nyah 10         6) #1978 Soto, Kelina 9           
     7) #1979 Stratton, Koreah 11       8) #1980 Hatcher, Brazil 9        
 
Event 5  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One (12)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:00.40  1986        Penns Grove, Penns Grove                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                      1:07.00 
     1) #551 Casiano, Juan 12           2) #77 Fox, Jared 12              
     3) #548 Golembski, Jared 12        4) #801 Hernandez, Jael 12        
     5) #802 Lowe, Trent 12             6) #803 Hoover, Jaylen 11         
  2  Riverside HS                                         1:09.93 
     1) #107 Fernandes, Tyler 12        2) #839 Hamlin, Daniel 10         
     3) #108 Morton, Jeanquai 11        4) #840 Stockton, Alex 10         
  3  Audubon HS                                           1:10.73 
     1) #804 Anderson, Dakota 12        2) #557 Belcher, Avery 12         
     3) #805 Coleman, James 9           4) #559 Limbaga, Kyle 12          
     5) #806 Limbaga, Neil 11           6) #560 Rinehart, Michael 11      
  4  Clayton HS                                           1:11.00 
     1) #810 Burke, Gabrriel 9          2) #202 Chambers, Marcus 11       
     3) #812 Pessoa, Joshua 9           4) #813 Smith, Hilton 10          
     5) #594 Walton, Dazhaun 9          6)                                
  5  Woodbury  HS                                         1:13.00 
     1) #841 Love, Ian 9                2) #842 Mc Gruder, Marcus 11      
     3) #785 Gardner, Savion 10         4) #843 Williams, Darryl 12       
     5) #394 King, Cheo 12              6)                                
  6  Woodstown HS                                         1:16.00 
     1) #844 Conte, Joseph 9            2) #845 Hayman, Isaiah 12         
     3) #846 Hudson, Daniel 11          4) #847 Opdyke, Calen 9           
     5) #848 Rivera, Chris 12           6) #308 Tighe, Daniel 12          
     7) #793 Wood, Jamir 10             8)                                
  7  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  1:16.00 
     1) #567 Domico, Mason 10           2) #807 Fisher, Michael 12        
     3) #808 Hullihan, Michael 10       4) #809 Kraft, Matthew 10         
     5) #569 Menoken-El, Nasir 10       6) #570 Nguyen, John 12           
     7) #573 Turnipseed, Matt 11        8)                                
  8  Haddon Hts.  HS                                      1:18.00 
     1) #645 Barrett, Matt 10           2) #646 Benjamin, Clinton 10      
     3) #814 Benjamin, Jr 12            4) #815 Daly, Jacob 10            
     5) #816 Deeck, Aidan 10            6) #817 Gilmore, Chris 9          
     7) #649 Kee, Cameron 10            8) #818 Scott, Jason 10           
  9  Pitman HS                                                 NT 
     1) #737 Zubert, Jimmy 12           2) #833 Abed, Jamil 10            
     3) #834 O'Brien, Joe 10            4) #835 Razze, Nick 10            
     5) #836 Cherim, Josh 11            6) #837 Gipe, Dalton 9            
 10  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #688 Aviles, Sam 10             2) #826 Harris, Taj 11            
     3) #382 Jennings, Damien 12        4) #828 Kay, Danny 10             
     5) #693 Wynn, Brayjon 11           6) #692 Samford, Keyon 10         
     7) #694 Smyth, Joseph 9            8)                                
 11  Haddon Twp HS                                             NT 
     1) #819 Burns, Brian 10            2) #820 Carmacho, Mike 11         
     3) #821 Clauson, Joe 8             4) #822 Dezii, Paul 11            
     5) #823 Howley, Jake 12            6) #824 Mallgrave, Tim 12         
     7) #825 Vermette, Owen 11          8)                                
 12  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #829 Allison, Hunter 10         2) #830 Ellis, Issiah 10          
     3) #831 Michaca, Edwin 12          4) #832 Michaca, Mario 9          
 
Event 6  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two (6)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  58.40  1977        Penns Grove, Penns Grove                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Willingboro HS                                       1:04.00 
     1) #1271 Beckford, Jahaad 12       2) #1301 King, Jayaire 10         
     3) #123 Patterson, Rico 12         4) #124 Turner, O'Ryan 12         
     5) #1269 Valme, Elijah 10          6) #1270 Watson, DeVon 12         
  2  Camden HS                                            1:05.70 
     1) #1276 Danford, Haidar 9         2) #1197 Evans, Hakeem 9          
     3) #196 Hudson, JaJuan 10          4) #1277 Taylor, Ogbonna 11       
     5) #1278 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz 1 6)                                
  3  Cinnaminson HS                                       1:13.00 
     1) #364 Liu, Steven 12             2) #1280 Lopez, Josh 10           
     3) #1281 Mariano, Evan 12          4) #1282 Williams, Jahmil 12      
     5) #1283 Williams, Jahsir 10       6) #1284 Saxton, Joe 12           
  4  Pleasantville HS                                     1:14.00 
     1) #1290 Andrews, Deshaun 11       2) #1291 Corporan, Fidel 11       
     3) #1292 Winston, Mark 12          4) #1293 Akpan, Augustine 11      
     5) #1294 Walker, Akeem 9           6) #1295 Garcia, Luis 12          
     7) #1296 Callaway, Quanif 11       8)                                
  5  Oakcrest HS                                          1:14.00 
     1) #1285 Dennis, Christian 12      2) #1286 Chapman, Nate 11         
     3) #1224 Doe, Harrison 10          4) #1287 Fuller-Reyes, Anthony 11 
     5) #1288 Copeland, Greg 9          6) #1289 James-Hearns, Ziaharr 10 
  6  Sterling HS                                               NT 
     1) #64 Hutchinson, Da'Mire 11      2) #1298 Smalls, Justin 12        
     3) #1299 White, Tavon 12           4) #386 Young, Marquise 12        
 
Event 7  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three (10)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  58.10  1999        Woodrow Wilson, Woodrow Wilson               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Deptford HS                                          1:03.00 
     1) #212 Davis, Jahmeer 11          2) #1530 Davis, Myles 12          
     3) #1669 Sanders, Javon 10         4) #1670 Smith, Naseem 10         
     5) #1671 Brown, Tyrece 10          6)                                
  2  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 1:07.00 
     1) #1688 Brown, Sage 11            2) #1689 Carroway, Darius 11      
     3) #1628 Little, Jayvan 10         4) #387 Johnson, Dylan 12         
     5) #115 Oglesby, Keion 12          6) #114 Gordon, Diomari 10        
     7) #1626 Still, Tarheeb 9          8)                                
  3  Delsea Reg. HS                                       1:09.00 
     1) #1665 Lomax, Damir 9            2) #1666 Fowler, Keison 10        
     3) #1667 Walker, Charles 12        4) #1526 Barnes, Elijah 10        
     5) #1525 Kizee, Tymir 11           6)                                
  4  Winslow Twp HS                                       1:10.00 
     1) #1692 Adams, Jamil 12           2) #302 Averhart, Trevon 11       
     3) #1694 Bassirou, Ba 11           4) #1695 Chandler, Bronell 12     
     5) #1639 McNeill, Tj 9             6) #1640 Williams, William 12     
     7) #127 Young, Greg 11             8) #126 Johnson, Kameron 11       
  5  Ocean City HS                                        1:11.95 
     1) #1679 Cisternino, Rocco 10      2) #285 Oteri, Nick 11            
     3) #1574 Saul, Michael 12          4) #1681 Short, Paul (Pj) 11      
     5) #1575 Zelinski, Matthew 11      6)                                
  6  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   1:13.20 
     1) #369 Cooper, Marshon 9          2) #86 Cross, Dondre 12           
     3) #1662 Robinson, Rae 9           4) #87 Stephens, Andwele 9        
     5) #88 Trbak, Langston 10          6)                                
  7  St. Augustine Prep                                   1:16.00 
     1) #1682 Bartolozzi, Joseph 9      2) #1683 Baskow, Brandon 11       
     3) #1684 Bernard, Matt 10          4) #111 Mahon, Nick 10            
     5) #1686 McCardell, Harry 12       6) #1618 Ota, Nkem 10             
     7) #1619 Rhea, Sincere 10          8) #1687 Vicente, Nick 10         
  8  Hammonton HS                                         1:40.00 
     1) #1672 Bock, John 10             2) #1673 Hurst, Caden 10          
     3) #1674 Maturano, Jacob 10        4) #1675 Montemurro, Andrew 10    
  9  Burlington Twp. HS                                        NT 
     1) #1654 Caranda, Chancy 12        2) #1655 Lucas, Rashid 12         
     3) #1656 Mends, Daniel 11          4) #1657 Robertson, Semi 9        
     5) #1658 Small, Jermaine 10        6) #1659 Wright, Donovan 9        
 10  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #1676 Balakrishman, Prithish 11 2) #1567 Martino, Chris 9         
     3) #1568 Muni, Kyle 9              4) #1569 Perez-Miranda, Gabriel 12
     5) #1677 Weathersby, Taquan 11     6) #1678 Zimmerman, Andrew 9      
     7) #1563 Johnson, Raymon 11        8)                                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four (9)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:01.70  2011        Oakcrest, Oakcrest                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               1:03.40 
     1) #2163 Adams, Jabri 10           2) #2164 Alderman, Liam 12        
     3) #2165 Haqq, Aliyy 12            4) #2166 Stanley, Malcolm 12      
     5) #2167 Wood, Micah 10            6)                                
  2  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    1:03.50 
     1) #94 Del Conte, Joseph 12        2) #2048 Boyd, Shaquille 11       
     3) #2152 Swain, Vernon 10          4) #2049 Covington, Devon 12      
     5) #2153 Vazquez, Anthony 9        6) #2154 Rosenbleeth, Alex 12     
     7) #2053 Barbieri, Hunter 12       8)                                
  3  Millville HS                                         1:08.21 
     1) #221 Mayo, Jalen 11             2) #222 Singleton, Za'Quan 12     
     3) #2161 Edzii, Ebenezer 9         4) #2162 Martinez, Benny 11       
     5) #380 Newman, Tyreck 12          6)                                
  4  Kingsway HS                                          1:11.00 
     1) #2055 Azzinaro, Paul 9          2) #100 Daniel, Earnest 12        
     3) #272 Evernham, Ryan 12          4) #2057 Gatling, Derek 11        
     5) #2156 Joyner, Orion 10          6) #435 Kalfas, Nikolaos 9        
     7) #2158 Malone, Eddie 10          8) #2159 Thomas, Andrew 11        
  5  Washington Twp HS                                    1:12.90 
     1) #2175 Brookins, Tyler 12        2) #2123 Giovanetti, Louis 10     
     3) #2128 Parker, Trasaun 10        4) #2125 Roundtree, Tahir 12      
     5) #2176 Simpson, Kevin 11         6)                                
  6  Clearview Reg. HS                                    1:13.40 
     1) #2028 Sagarino, Keifer 12       2) #2139 Singh, Damanjot 12       
     3) #2140 Singh, Prabjot 12         4) #2141 Miller, Sean 12          
     5) #365 Battilana, Phil 12         6) #2143 Petrille, Daniel 11      
     7) #408 Gamber, Colin 11           8) #2145 Waldmann, Christian 12   
  7  Eastern Reg. HS                                      1:16.00 
     1) #261 Klingner, Jordan 12        2) #262 Nicini, Mason 11          
     3) #92 Peaks, Kasso 11             4) #2149 Thomas, Matthew 9        
     5) #214 Asare, Kofi 11             6)                                
  8  Vineland HS                                               NT 
     1) #2168 Ramos, William 10         2) #2169 Kinsey, Quajon 10        
     3) #2116 Kent, Wynah 11            4) #388 Maceia, Tamant 10         
     5) #2171 Miller, Robert 9          6) #2172 Bamba, Alpha 9           
     7) #2173 Harold, Otis 10           8) #2174 Belvett, Jordan 12       
  9  Atlantic City HS                                          NT 
     1) #1986 Austin, Nashaud 12        2) #1987 Gordy, Christopher 12    
     3) #1988 Powell, Irvin 12          4) #1993 Raiford, Sylis 10        
     5) #1990 Swaby, Antwone 9          6) #1991 Whaley, Isaiah 10        
     7) #193 Williams-Moody, Kamid 12   8)                                
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley One (16)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12:52.10  2015        Pitman, Pitman                            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Haddon Twp HS                                       12:50.80 
     1) #941 Clements, Kristen 12       2) #652 Dougherty, Cara 12        
     3) #942 Merkh, Annika 12           4) #944 Straubmuller, Raylyn 11   
     5) #1041 Cunningham, Bridget 12    6) #1109 Daltwas, Maura 12        
     7) #1042 Grimm, Nora 12            8) #653 Trefz, Sarah 9            
  2  Holy Spirit HS                                      13:00.00 
     1) #1121 Sofield, Paige 10         2) #668 Patitucci, Kayla 11       
     3) #866 Goff, Kristy 11            4) #945 Bannan, Angela 10         
     5) #1122 Bradberry, Jenna 9        6)                                
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep                                 13:01.00 
     1) #1006 Arnold, Christina 10      2) #1007 Faust, Teresa 10         
     3) #1009 Hill, Victoria 10         4) #477 James, Oreoluwa 11        
     5) #1010 Morelli, Clare 10         6) #1011 Schwab, Margaret 10      
     7) #1012 Storti, Katy 10           8) #1008 Gilson, Abigail 11       
  4  A P Schalick HS                                     13:13.00 
     1) #902 Chomo, Amanda 11           2) #905 Costantino, Michaela 10   
     3) #903 Gerstenbacher, Olivia 12   4) #189 Jackson, Leigha 9         
     5) #995 Puglia, Marleigh 9         6) #993 DuBois, Madison 9         
  5  Audubon HS                                          13:35.00 
     1) #1091 Amariles, Giavanna 10     2) #464 Davis, Alyssa 12          
     3) #912 Guldin, Amy 12             4) #1004 Kilvington, Alesky 11    
     5) #465 Parr, Rachel 12            6) #913 Schaffer, Holly 12        
     7) #914 Stocklin, Alivia 9         8) #915 Young, Lauren 11          
  6  Pitman HS                                           13:36.64 
     1) #1069 Boyd, Lyndsay 11          2) #526 Brennan, Sarah 9          
     3) #1070 Hagerty, Briana 10        4) #1071 McCully, Abby 10         
     5) #1072 McKenna, Paige 11         6) #1074 Sanders, Alyssa 12       
     7) #732 Sanker, Annie 10           8) #1075 Stiles, Grace 10         
  7  Woodstown HS                                        14:51.36 
     1) #1088 Morris, Lily Belle 11     2) #543 Kadlec, Devan 12          
     3) #984 DiCecco, Alison 12         4) #985 Gallatig, Isabel 12       
     5) #1137 Graham, Maggie 10         6) #1138 Monahon, Olivia 9        
  8  Penns Grove HS                                      15:14.34 
     1) #1051 Lopez-Cruz, Yecena 11     2) #1134 Ruiz, Jasmin 9           
     3) #1052 Shaw, Nova 9              4) #1053 Sontay, Jessica 10       
     5) #1135 Vichi, Dariana 9          6) #1054 Vichi, Yalitza 9         
     7) #1055 Yardim, Handan 11         8)                                
  9  Maple Shade HS                                      15:18.38 
     1) #948 Bearden, Katelynn 9        2) #1123 Buda, Brittney 10        
     3) #1124 Falisz, Donna 12          4) #949 Jacoby, Gianna 11         
     5) #950 Tracy, Lauren 9            6) #1125 Wyatt, Shauna 12         
 10  Pennsville  HS                                      16:06.82 
     1) #1060 Cuff, Jacqueline 9        2) #1061 Cuff, Julie 9            
     3) #959 Gioia, Gabrielle 12        4) #1065 Humphreys, Courtney 9    
     5) #521 Johnston, Hannah 9         6) #730 Krough, Morgan 10         
     7) #1064 Rieger, Mackenzie 10      8) #525 Widger, Ashlynn 10        
 11  Haddon Hts.  HS                                     16:10.30 
     1) #1031 Moore, Isabella 11        2) #1032 Rehn, Natalie 9          
     3) #1033 Rosenheim, Emma 9         4) #1034 Slater, Kirstin 11       
     5) #638 Blaine, Khalisa 9          6) #938 Finnagan, Kiran 10        
     7) #639 Prutzman, Rachel 9         8) #859 Ricci, Madeline 10        
 12  Woodbury  HS                                        16:16.13 
     1) #535 Alonzo, Odalis 11          2) #975 Dudley, Ashley 10         
     3) #1077 Esters, Jaime 12          4) #128 Hayes, Anjelai 12         
     5) #779 Nowak, Lucienne 12         6) #976 Rozanski, Kayla 9         
     7) #977 Smith, Dar'Rique 10        8) #781 White, Alyssa 12          
 13  Glassboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #609 Beltran, Macala 12         2) #931 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 10       
     3) #611 DiPetro, Sarah 11          4) #1028 Grehlinger, Maggie 12    
     5) #613 Ortiz, Yeseniah 9          6) #932 Powell, Ava 11            
     7) #615 Vaughn, Genesis 10         8) #1030 Vito, Lindsey 12         
 14  Buena Reg. HS                                             NT 
     1) #486 Dormanen, Olivia 10        2) #577 Stamps, Ahnaya 10         
     3) #485 Mosentoff, Kristina 9      4) #1096 Sasdelli, Alana 9        
     5) #484 Akins, Maddie 11           6) #1097 Schiavo, Gianna 11       
     7) #1098 Horton, Jessica 11        8) #481 Bragg, Jylan 9            
 15  Lindenwold HS                                             NT 
     1) #868 Boone, India 9             2) #1044 Cerrate, Rachel 10       
     3) #1045 Moore, Dana 10            4) #947 Toure, Mariame 10         
     5) #673 Walden, Alyssa 12          6)                                
 16  Holy Cross HS                                             NT 
     1) #1110 Kirk, Kelly 10            2) #1111 Lloyd, Julia 11          
     3) #377 Darata, Rachel 11          4) #1112 Donachie, Annemarie 9    
     5) #1113 Gorleski, Megan 11        6)                                
 
Event 10  Girls Distance Medley Two (4)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12:24.90  2008        Haddonfield, Haddonfield                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sterling HS                                         12:04.00 
     1) #1248 Callahan, Sammy 10        2) #1339 Coppolino, Sydney 11     
     3) #178 Gonzalez, Saraly 11        4) #1342 Jewell, Leyna 10         
     5) #1338 Coppolino, Madison 11     6)                                
  2  Cinnaminson HS                                      13:23.03 
     1) #1368 Adams, Haley 11           2) #1159 Benites (Torres), Andrea 
     3) #1370 Edwards, Madison 11       4) #137 Harrell, Christina 11     
     5) #1410 Kaiser, Devon 11          6) #1411 Rafferty, Ashley 10      
     7) #363 Tumelty, Maura 10          8) #201 Updike, Meredith 9        
  3  Camden Catholic HS                                  14:57.49 
     1) #1306 Powers, Kimberly 10       2) #1189 Nurudeen, Kadijah 11     
     3) #1191 Bednarek, Holly 12        4) #1307 O'Callaghan, Erin 10     
     5) #1192 Harrell, Camryn 10        6) #1193 Stevenson-Edwards, Ayanah
     7) #1409 Owens, Lauren 9           8) #1195 Miles, Annie 10          
  4  Willingboro HS                                            NT 
     1) #1401 Claude, Nehemia 12        2) #1402 Gayee, Alice 10          
     3) #1403 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull 4) #1404 Williams, Janea 10       
 
Event 11  Girls Distance Medley Three (10)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12:16.13  2014        Ocean City, Ocean City                    
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Seneca  HS                                             14.00 
     1) #1780 Hay, Kayla 11             2) #1777 Heinemann, Grayce 11     
     3) #1871 Hough, Morgan 9           4) #1872 Locke, Evelyn 9          
     5) #1778 Martin, Kayla 12          6) #1869 Tool, Carley 11          
     7) #1612 Wheeler, Nicole 9         8) #1870 Handt, Kayla 10          
  2  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                12:23.00 
     1) #1880 Clark, Alexa 12           2) #1456 Gonzalez, Jarline 12     
     3) #1881 Hauer, Alexandra 9        4) #1883 Condell, Alyssa 12       
     5) #1462 Hayes, Zion 11            6) #1455 Hooker, Tierra 9         
     7) #1623 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 10 8) #1882 Jackson, Leisha 10       
  3  Hammonton HS                                        13:00.00 
     1) #1821 Finnerty, Brooke 12       2) #1548 Thompson, Jada 9         
     3) #1758 Patterson, Riley 11       4) #1822 Ranere, Ashley 12        
     5) #416 Savage, Lauren 9           6) #1756 Simpers, Alyssa 10       
     7) #1757 McFerren, Meagan 12       8) #1547 Washington, Khristina 9  
  4  Delsea Reg. HS                                      13:30.00 
     1) #1809 Carbonara, Gabby 9        2) #1810 Delayo, Maria 12         
     3) #410 Littlehales, Kristina 10   4) #1811 Rauscher, Kaitlyn 12     
     5) #1812 Hoffman, Haley 9          6) #1749 Abbott, Pamela 11        
  5  Paul VI HS                                          13:35.74 
     1) #1770 Bruno, Julia 10           2) #1850 Liberatore, Maria 9      
     3) #1851 Lyons, Bridget 9          4) #1854 McAndrew, Molly 11       
     5) #1903 Smith, Amelia 10          6) #1716 Watkins, Keyann'a 10     
     7) #1852 Zevallos, Miranda 10      8) #1853 Danaher, Kaelin 10       
  6  Absegami HS                                         14:23.75 
     1) #1791 Lewis, Madeline 11        2) #1700 Pollino, Angelina 9      
     3) #1728 Beaufils, Tatiana 12      4) #1792 Stokes, Sarah 10         
     5) #1472 Sosa, Amanthy 10          6) #1729 Jobs, Nya 12             
  7  Winslow Twp HS                                      15:17.53 
     1) #1788 Morrison, Alexandria 10   2) #1891 Rouse, Rayven 10         
     3) #1889 Morton, Grace 9           4) #1888 Willis, Mariah 12        
     5) #1890 Melvins, Amaiya 12        6) #1787 Hood, Nicole 10          
     7) #1722 Branham, Kayla 8          8)                                
  8  Cherry Hill West HS                                 15:29.48 
     1) #1802 Bean, Keller 11           2) #1499 Meloche, Madeline 12     
     3) #1800 Santana, Emily 11         4) #1896 Johnston, Sally 11       
     5) #1897 Karcher, Alyssa 9         6) #1495 Gibson, Taquera 10       
     7) #1801 Wright, Cameron 9         8)                                
  9  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #1835 Simmons, Abigail 10       2) #1833 Zaleski, Kendra 10       
     3) #1559 Newcomer, Devon 12        4) #1834 Popischil, Dana 12       
     5) #1763 Zappley, Nicolina 10      6)                                
 10  Deptford HS                                               NT 
     1) #1533 Clement, Zabrina 11       2) #1534 Harrison, Jayla 12       
     3) #211 Jones, Jasmin 11           4) #1819 Shute, Sydney 10         
     5) #1750 Tirado, Camryn 12         6)                                
 
Event 12  Girls Distance Medley Four (10)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12:12.63  2012        Shawnee, Shawnee                          
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kingsway HS                                         12:17.10 
     1) #417 Anicic, Kylie 11           2) #2188 Green, Katelyn 12        
     3) #422 Mullarkey, Alexis 11       4) #423 Nugent, McKenzie 12       
     5) #424 Pierontoni, Allie 9        6) #1959 Rivell, Hailey 12        
     7) #2228 Stanford, Destiny 12      8) #2229 Vick, Rachel 12          
  2  Shawnee HS                                          12:20.00 
     1) #2312 Bonner, Kara 12           2) #2313 Hauser, Claire 9         
     3) #2314 Kearns, Grace 10          4) #2315 Larzelere, Georgia 11    
     5) #2316 Mavracic, Laura 11        6) #2318 Turner, Isabella 9       
     7) #2107 Vricella, Victoria 11     8) #2317 Rankin, Claire 11        
  3  Clearview Reg. HS                                   13:13.00 
     1) #1931 Baker, Mya 10             2) #2257 Borodin, Kyra 9          
     3) #405 Donahue, Kaitlin 12        4) #2214 Doring, Rachel 11        
     5) #1934 Groch, Brianna 10         6) #2215 Henry, Magdalene 11      
     7) #2258 Marucci, Emilia 10        8) #407 Tabar, Hailey 9           
  4  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              13:26.00 
     1) #2235 Snowden, Brianna 10       2) #2366 Strittmatter, Nora 12    
     3) #2367 Thompson, Alana 11        4) #2307 Gallagher, Morgan 11     
     5) #2368 Alexander, Ronnisia 10    6) #2310 Kaeser-Crowe, Erin 11    
     7) #2236 Reinhard, Hanna 9         8)                                
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   13:29.23 
     1) #2286 Shafer, Olivia 9          2) #2221 Roell, Alina 12          
     3) #412 Eggly, Alyssa 12           4) #2284 Roesch, Rachel 11        
     5) #2185 Ireland, Jessica 10       6) #2287 Ebner, Lauren 9          
     7) #2285 Shick, Madelyn 10         8) #375 Pechacek, Cindy 10        
  6  Williamstown HS                                     13:50.00 
     1) #2349 Ruppert, Carly 12         2) #2135 Scarduzio, Stephanie 9   
     3) #2348 Sheldon, Kylie 9          4) #2242 Trimarco, Alivia 10      
     5) #2138 Thompson, Lauryn 10       6) #2137 Utsey, Sydney 11         
     7) #2376 Pantalone, natalie 11     8)                                
  7  Eastern Reg. HS                                     13:50.00 
     1) #2267 Evans, Rylee 10           2) #2268 Goldberg, Karina 12      
     3) #2269 Lahiri, Anuska 12         4) #2270 McKay, Zoe 9             
     5) #2271 Quinones, Kristaileen 10  6) #2272 Woolston, Sydney 10      
     7) #372 Covington, Olivia 10       8) #2217 Ross, Ta'mya 10          
  8  Cherry Hill East HS                                 13:59.20 
     1) #2256 Lazarus, Dani 10          2) #2358 Pierce, Sarah 10         
     3) #2019 Roberson, Giavanna 11     4) #2254 Stanwyck, Lilly 10       
     5) #2359 Dennie, Cierra 10         6)                                
  9  Atlantic City HS                                    14:36.99 
     1) #2351 Doan, Sarah 12            2) #1924 Mills, Myasia 12         
     3) #2206 Naame, Katia 12           4) #2352 Ramirez, Ariana 10       
     5) #191 Smith, Claudine 10         6)                                
 10  Vineland HS                                         16:16.87 
     1) #2320 Akisler, Seyma 11         2) #2321 Burgess, Marianne 10     
     3) #2324 Escobar, Aliyah 10        4) #1974 Tilden, Jordan 11        
     5) #2322 Zarate, Kimberly 9        6) #2323 Cubi, Luizette 12        
     7) #2195 Lopez, Tamira 9           8) #2325 Pritchett, Trinity 9     
 
Event 13  Boys Distance Medley One (18)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:22.62  2015        Haddon Twp, Haddon Twp                    
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Haddon Hts.  HS                                     10:58.00 
     1) #936 Alexander, Brian 10        2) #933 Hughes, Patrick 12        
     3) #649 Kee, Cameron 10            4) #415 Mroz, Ben 10              
     5) #934 Rosenheim, Eric 12         6) #935 Sankey, Kevin 10          
     7) #814 Benjamin, Jr 12            8) #937 Florio, Peter 10          
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep                                 11:00.00 
     1) #919 Hullihan, Daniel 12        2) #1093 Hutchison, Nick 11       
     3) #1094 Melko, Connor 10          4) #1095 Sobocinski, Philip 11    
     5) #918 May, Sean 10               6) #920 Massaro, Andrew 10        
  3  Pennsville  HS                                      11:00.00 
     1) #384 Brown, Corey 12            2) #960 Green, Austin 12          
     3) #722 Johnston, Logan 12         4) #723 Krough, Zachary 11        
     5) #961 Pope, Zachary 12           6) #1057 Shields, Timothy 12      
     7) #1058 Wyshinski, Dan 9          8)                                
  4  Haddon Twp HS                                       11:17.19 
     1) #1039 Shaw, Justin 12           2) #940 Green, Jerrod 11          
     3) #823 Howley, Jake 12            4) #1038 Mulligan, Patrick 11     
  5  Pitman HS                                           11:28.82 
     1) #1068 Reed, Sebastien 9         2) #739 Hasko, Brandon 12         
     3) #963 DeGeorge, Dane 11          4) #1066 Caccia, Andrew 12        
     5) #740 Jackson, Tyler 9           6) #962 Merlino, Cameron 11       
     7) #742 Payne, Steve 12            8) #1067 Razze, Anthony 10        
  6  Woodstown HS                                        11:30.00 
     1) #982 Quinones, Eric 10          2) #1085 Seals, Xavier 9          
     3) #308 Tighe, Daniel 12           4) #983 Walton, Ryan 10           
     5) #1086 Wickersham, Ryder 10      6) #793 Wood, Jamir 10            
     7) #242 Norman, Julian 12          8) #791 Smith, Christian 11       
  7  Buena Reg. HS                                       11:33.27 
     1) #1013 Cimino, Eric 11           2) #1099 Cortez, Irvin 10         
     3) #1014 Doughty, Chris 10         4) #924 Francz, Billy 12          
     5) #1100 Haas, Jeremy 9            6) #586 Sykes, Herbert 11         
     7) #926 Winkler, Ben 10            8)                                
  8  Burlington City HS                                  11:43.47 
     1) #1015 Aykit, Isa 10             2) #1101 Cunningham, Jonathan 12  
     3) #1016 Landrum, Samad 12         4) #1017 McNair, Iree 10          
     5) #1018 Seay, Cody 12             6) #1019 Shannon, Davister 9      
     7) #1020 Young, Jeremy 11          8)                                
  9  A P Schalick HS                                     12:00.00 
     1) #988 Brown, Kaleb 9             2) #909 McGuire, Greg 9           
     3) #399 Miller, Jonathan 9         4) #400 Smith, Logan 11           
     5) #908 Martin, Michael 12         6) #398 Cagle, Sean 12            
     7) #1090 Milone, Max 12            8)                                
 10  Audubon HS                                          12:16.67 
     1) #996 Driscoll, Daniel 12        2) #851 Immendorf, Connor 10      
     3) #910 McRory, Daniel 12          4) #1000 Olszewski, Zachary 10    
     5) #1001 Rex, Liam 12              6) #1002 Tomaselli, Quinn 12      
     7) #1092 Trow, Dylan 10            8)                                
 11  Gloucester City HS                                  12:30.77 
     1) #1102 Ceraso, Nick 9            2) #1103 Coultas, Colin 11        
     3) #1104 Gartland, Corey 11        4) #1105 Gaskill, Rick 11         
     5) #1106 Parent, Aj 9              6) #636 Serrano, Angel 10         
     7) #1107 Shepard, Corey 9          8) #413 Watermasysk, Kollin 10    
 12  Gateway Reg HS                                      12:45.00 
     1) #1024 Cohen, Jake 9             2) #1025 Demaise, Tyler 10        
     3) #1026 Murtaugh, Justin 10       4) #1027 O'Laughlin, Sean 11      
 13  Holy Cross HS                                       13:00.40 
     1) #1114 Curtin, Colin 11          2) #1115 Donachie, Andrew 11      
     3) #1116 Maaddi, Austin 12         4) #1117 McCartney, Sean 12       
     5) #1118 Senin, Andrew 10          6) #1119 Siwak, Michael 11        
     7) #1120 Ziemba, Matthew 9         8)                                
 14  Clayton HS                                          13:12.40 
     1) #1021 Dickens, Erick 10         2) #1023 Kellum, Ben 11           
     3) #1022 Pretlow, Kevin 9          4) #810 Burke, Gabrriel 9         
     5) #813 Smith, Hilton 10           6)                                
 15  Lindenwold HS                                       13:22.90 
     1) #1046 Guerrero, Carlos 9        2) #867 Lawson, Corey 11          
     3) #1047 Morales, Javier 10        4) #1048 Pecoraio, Louis 9        
     5) #677 Pressley-Patton, Andre 11  6) #946 Rankins, Aaron 11         
     7) #1049 Roebuck, Isaac 11         8)                                
 16  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #957 Allison, Dallas 12         2) #709 Batista, Eric 11          
     3) #1050 Del Olmo, Alexis 12       4) #958 Rivera-Cortes, John 10    
     5) #882 Smith, Nair 9              6) #1136 Stevenson, Shaq 11       
 17  Overbrook HS                                              NT 
     1) #951 Chase, Christian 11        2) #952 Hines, Vincent 9          
     3) #1126 Llane, Brenton 11         4) #1127 Sutton, Jalen 10         
     5) #953 Wade, Maurice 10           6) #1128 Wallace, Karl 11         
     7) #1129 Odoemene, Eric 12         8) #682 Brown, Michael 12         
 18  Paulsboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #955 Collins, Zaire 11          2) #879 Green, Barry 10           
     3) #1130 Miles, Jamel 9            4) #878 Pierce, Jarred 9          
     5) #1131 Rone, Joseph 12           6) #956 Wallace, Antywon 11       
     7) #1132 Williams, DeShaw 9        8) #1133 Williams, Jamire 10      
 
Event 14  Boys Distance Medley Two (10)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:24.40  2013        Pleasantville, Pleasantville              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sterling HS                                         10:48.00 
     1) #1418 Ejianreh, Cajetan 11      2) #1419 John-Alaukwu, Michael 11 
     3) #1388 Jones, Howard 12          4) #1389 Macpherson, Jimmy 12     
  2  Cinnaminson HS                                      10:53.19 
     1) #1363 Adams, Max 11             2) #1364 Arnold, Justin 11        
     3) #1412 Corbett-Parker, Samir 10  4) #1365 Gabay, Austin 9          
     5) #364 Liu, Steven 12             6) #1413 Schoch, Kevin 11         
     7) #1366 Ungvarsky, Michael 12     8) #1367 Ungvarsky, Tommy 10      
  3  Camden Catholic HS                                  11:14.72 
     1) #1304 Coffey, Matt 10           2) #1185 Maine, Vinny 12          
     3) #1187 Derman, Ray 10            4) #1305 Kelly, Denny 10          
     5) #1321 Baier, Max 10             6) #195 Evans, Myjere 10          
     7) #1184 Hillman, Marcus 11        8) #1186 Slack, Shane 10          
  4  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                 11:44.52 
     1) #1374 Dwyer, John 11            2) #1414 Eisenhower, Greg 10      
     3) #1415 Fasolo, Grayson 9         4) #1375 Glennon, Richie 11       
     5) #1416 Humes, Max 11             6) #1417 Spellmeyer, Ethan 10     
  5  Oakcrest HS                                         11:49.30 
     1) #1335 Spencer, Chase 11         2) #1379 Hassanein, Omar 12       
     3) #1382 Fraone, Joseph 12         4) #1380 Rodriguez, Marc 10       
     5) #1381 Liberty, Mike 9           6) #1285 Dennis, Christian 12     
     7) #1378 Abdella, Abdella 11       8) #1289 James-Hearns, Ziaharr 10 
  6  Willingboro HS                                      11:56.00 
     1) #1421 Akinsanya, Joshua 10      2) #1398 Cisse, Christian 11      
     3) #1351 Cooper, Aaron 12          4) #1352 Coto, Cristian 10        
     5) #1353 Hughes, Malique 12        6) #1267 Milton, George 12        
     7) #1399 Robertson, Joshua 11      8) #1422 Vega, Abner 12           
  7  West Deptford HS                                    11:57.10 
     1) #1346 Demareo, Connor 12        2) #454 Demarest, Kevin 10        
     3) #1348 Helder, Logan 9           4) #1420 Schultes, Brad 9         
  8  Bordentown Reg. HS                                  14:10.15 
     1) #1405 Boberg, Kyle 9            2) #1177 Dadzie, Devin 11         
     3) #1406 Harris, Matt 12           4) #1407 Joachim, Verlensky 12    
     5) #1181 Velasquez, Nick 12        6) #1408 Williams, Dylon 11       
     7) #1182 Williams, Jeffrey 11      8)                                
  9  Camden HS                                                 NT 
     1) #1276 Danford, Haidar 9         2) #1357 Morris-Daniels, Damier 11
     3) #1358 Watson, Irrian 10         4) #1308 Williams, Donald 10      
     5) #1201 Byers, Savion 11          6) #1196 Catoe, Imir 9            
     7) #1199 Nock, Ra'Mer 10           8)                                
 10  Pleasantville HS                                          NT 
     1) #1385 Lipford, Jimmy 12         2) #1231 Mora, Elijah 9           
     3) #1386 Moronta, Gabriel 9        4) #1387 Perdomo, Joel 9          
     5) #1236 Scott, Dale 9             6)                                
 
Event 15  Boys Distance Medley Three (16)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:24.40  1985        Eastern, Eastern                          
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moorestown HS                                       10:34.00 
     1) #1828 Arvelo, Diego 11          2) #1829 Fox, Kevin 12            
     3) #445 Gummadi, Bavish 12         4) #1830 Outlaw, Brandon 12       
     5) #1831 West, Jack 10             6) #1832 Wun, Jesse 11            
     7) #1550 Cartwright-Atkins, Nichol 8) #1709 Miller, Zack 11          
  2  Deptford HS                                         10:58.00 
     1) #1671 Brown, Tyrece 10          2) #1815 Goodwin, D'Shaun 11      
     3) #1816 Guevara, Dominick 12      4) #1817 Vencius, Josh 11         
  3  Delsea Reg. HS                                      11:09.86 
     1) #1806 Antonelli, Daniel 10      2) #1524 Hannah, Shaikyi 9        
     3) #1808 Senatore, Dylan 11        4) #1807 Kane, Colin 10           
     5) #1747 Szwed, Michael 11         6) #1746 Mayhew, William 11       
     7) #1748 Tenenberg, George 11      8)                                
  4  Ocean City HS                                       11:12.33 
     1) #1768 Davis, Jacob 12           2) #447 Greene, Korey 11          
     3) #1841 Schmeizer, Jesse 11       4) #1681 Short, Paul (Pj) 11      
     5) #1769 Steele, Ian 12            6) #1575 Zelinski, Matthew 11     
     7) #1842 Fabi, Frank 9             8) #448 Monteith, Evan 12         
  5  Burlington Twp. HS                                  11:18.16 
     1) #1732 Bhuta, Rikhin 11          2) #1798 Manjaro, Koodsha 11      
     3) #1735 Mihalik, Jason 11         4) #1799 Oyuela, Dakota 9         
     5) #1657 Robertson, Semi 9         6) #1659 Wright, Donovan 9        
  6  Cherry Hill West HS                                 11:24.00 
     1) #1898 Abrams, Robert 12         2) #1899 Curran, Aidan 12         
     3) #1737 Gary, Kasaan 11           4) #1738 Howe, Jason 12           
  7  Hammonton HS                                        11:30.09 
     1) #1753 Ciocco, Jordan 12         2) #1754 Curcio, Dan 11           
     3) #1825 DiBona, Shawn 11          4) #1539 Dogostino, Nicholas 10   
     5) #1541 Gibson, Ronald 12         6) #1755 Iuluicci, Philip 12      
  8  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                11:36.00 
     1) #1879 Duca, Matt 10             2) #1877 Eaton, Eric 10           
     3) #1625 Snead, Tariq 11           4) #1720 Stephenson, Jihad 11     
     5) #1874 Gray, Dylan 12            6) #1907 Harper, Tracy 11         
     7) #1876 Cantero, Dan 9            8) #1875 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo 11   
  9  Paul VI HS                                          11:38.32 
     1) #1843 Bonagura, Joe 11          2) #1844 Conte, Stephen 12        
     3) #1772 McGuigan, Jake 11         4) #1847 Myerr, Jacob 9           
     5) #1848 Rodriguez, Chris 11       6) #1849 Slattery, Matthew 10     
     7) #1581 Bush, Robert 10           8) #1583 Martino, Matt 9          
 10  Winslow Twp HS                                      11:38.74 
     1) #1695 Chandler, Bronell 12      2) #1885 Conley, Devon 11         
     3) #1785 Green, Marquis 11         4) #1786 Hammond, Jacion 11       
     5) #1886 Miller, Darien 12         6) #459 Stump, Cooper 12          
     7) #1638 Adams, Ryan 11            8) #127 Young, Greg 11            
 11  Pennsauken HS                                       11:50.82 
     1) #1858 Bakley, Chris 11          2) #1859 Crawford, Nijul 10       
     3) #1860 Nguyen, Eric 11           4) #1904 Nguyen, Huy 9            
     5) #1861 Nguyen, Phillip 11        6)                                
 12  St. Augustine Prep                                  12:02.01 
     1) #1614 Collins, Blaise 11        2) #1781 Collins, Casey 11        
     3) #1782 Fernandez, Jake 12        4) #1617 Gould, Will 11           
     5) #1783 Martini, Will 11          6) #1784 Simila, Nicholas 11      
     7) #1873 Wright, Justin 11         8) #385 Fisher, Matt 12           
 13  Absegami HS                                         12:28.00 
     1) #1892 Beasley, Kam 10           2) #1725 Giacomo, Anthony 10      
     3) #1797 Sirleaf, Sheikh 9         4) #1893 Zheng, Andrew 9          
     5) #1894 Ngo, Luke 10              6) #1895 Tedla, Yafet 10          
 14  Cumberland Reg. HS                                  13:11.56 
     1) #1739 Butler, Jacob 11          2) #1506 Cocove, Dominic 11       
     3) #1740 Girock, Michael 11        4) #1741 Grooms, Damien 9         
     5) #1742 Jackson, Jaiden 11        6) #1805 Vera, Miguel 10          
     7) #1900 Wang, Galileo 10          8)                                
 15  Seneca  HS                                          13:11.80 
     1) #1603 Haas, Andrew 11           2) #1865 Hess, Billy 10           
     3) #1866 Malave, Vincent 9         4) #1905 Moore, Brady 11          
     5) #1906 Saiia, Joseph 12          6)                                
 16  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                         14:15.08 
     1) #1837 Halvorsen, Matt 10        2) #1563 Johnson, Raymon 11       
     3) #1711 Morreale, Mike 10         4) #1569 Perez-Miranda, Gabriel 12
     5) #1838 Stanley, Kyle 9           6) #1764 Virok, David 12          
 
Event 16  Boys Distance Medley Four (12)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:19.90  2016        Cherry Hill East, Cherry Hill East        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              10:35.00 
     1) #2232 Brown, Vincent 10         2) #2233 Moore, Ian 9             
     3) #2234 Tyndale, Jacob 11         4) #2193 Johnson, David 12        
     5) #2167 Wood, Micah 10            6)                                
  2  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   10:40.00 
     1) #2218 Hendriks, Aidin 12        2) #2220 Nielsen, Michael 12      
     3) #2182 Dessoye, Robert 12        4) #2219 Barnes, Eric 12          
     5) #2281 Callahan, Jordan 11       6) #2047 Dessoye, Alex 12         
     7) #2279 Winkler, Justin 12        8)                                
  3  Washington Twp HS                                   10:55.17 
     1) #2339 Chu, Evan 10              2) #2340 Dearing, Erick 10        
     3) #2239 Kolodziej, Jake 11        4) #2373 Shaw, Chris 10           
     5) #2241 Zingani, Alex 12          6) #2338 Reistle, Christopher 12  
     7) #2240 Smithson, Sean 11         8)                                
  4  Kingsway HS                                         10:55.76 
     1) #427 Burns, Kieran 10           2) #428 Caraccio, Stone 9         
     3) #429 Connor, Jonathan 11        4) #2224 Fanelle, Nick 12         
     5) #431 Grandizio, Joe 11          6) #433 Hindley, Cade 11          
     7) #437 Mangiaracina, Brian 11     8) #2061 Williams, Michael 9      
  5  Cherokee HS                                         10:59.00 
     1) #2353 Miller, Chase 9           2) #2354 Jackson, Tyler 9         
     3) #2355 Hackney, Robert 9         4) #2356 Spisak, Christopher 9    
     5) #2357 Wechsler, Ethan 9         6)                                
  6  Shawnee HS                                          11:10.76 
     1) #2098 Fisher, Jeremy 11         2) #2369 Malpass, Jacob 11        
     3) #2370 Ennis, Jack 11            4) #2097 Babik, Garett 10         
     5) #2371 Lorenz, Brian 10          6) #2372 Miller, Mark 12          
  7  Williamstown HS                                     11:37.48 
     1) #2341 Abriola, Michael 10       2) #2374 George, Nathaniel 10     
     3) #2344 Kinsley, Brian 10         4) #2345 Morrow, David 10         
     5) #2375 Watson, Austin 11         6)                                
  8  Clearview Reg. HS                                   11:40.00 
     1) #2211 Gardina, Colin 11         2) #2266 Vinciguerra, Anthony 11  
     3) #2210 Jackson, Damir 10         4) #2261 McCarty, Colin 11        
     5) #2262 Agatone, Dallin 12        6) #2260 Agatone, Cade 10         
     7) #2021 Sharper, Gyair 12         8) #251 DeSimone, Joseph 11       
  9  Millville HS                                        11:41.47 
     1) #2079 Cotto, Quasym 9           2) #2300 DeShields, Brandon 9     
     3) #2078 Durham, Ajah 12           4) #2299 Vandemark, Tyler 11      
     5) #2297 Schwegel, Nick 9          6) #2075 Smith, Kyseme 10         
     7) #2230 Fenton, Daniel 10         8) #2365 Bird, Christian 11       
 10  Eastern Reg. HS                                     12:00.00 
     1) #2360 Andrews, Alex 10          2) #2275 Passaro, Joseph 12       
     3) #2276 Shaw, Alexander 11        4) #2277 Townsend, Christopher 12 
     5) #2278 Young, Robert 11          6) #2361 Arnstein, Aaron 9        
     7) #2362 Harley, Jacob 11          8) #2216 Robertson, Nigel 9       
 11  Vineland HS                                         12:10.21 
     1) #2174 Belvett, Jordan 12        2) #2331 Groschev, Nikolay 10     
     3) #2173 Harold, Otis 10           4) #2238 Huerta, Sebastian 11     
     5) #2330 Smith, Ventrelle 12       6) #2119 Ochoa, Issac 10          
     7) #2329 Troxler-Courten, Mekhi 12 8) #2328 Somerville, Kinnis 11    
 12  Cherry Hill East HS                                       NT 
     1) #2009 Adkins, Elijah 10         2) #2245 Adler, Oliver 9          
     3) #2247 Meltzer, Marc 12          4) #2015 Mezilus, Kervens 11      
     5) #2209 Onu, Michael 12           6) #2248 Parsons, Tyler 12        
     7) #2016 Santoro, Nicholas 12      8) #2250 Zhong, Andy 10           
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One (22)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:43.39  2013        Penns Grove, Penns Grove                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Holy Spirit HS                                       1:47.00 
     1) #663 Desario, Isabella 10       2) #666 Conaghy, Christine 12     
     3) #665 Plummer, Ayana 11          4) #667 Wilkes, Ariyana 12        
     5) #866 Goff, Kristy 11            6) #668 Patitucci, Kayla 11       
     7) #664 Jones, Ayana 12            8)                                
  2  Audubon HS                                           1:49.50 
     1) #464 Davis, Alyssa 12           2) #563 Gaines, Sierra 11         
     3) #465 Parr, Rachel 12            4) #564 Rizzo, Bailie 11          
     5) #467 Rossell, Rachel 11         6) #565 Staib, Alexis 12          
     7) #468 Stocklin, Jacqueline 10    8) #471 Young, Lamya 10           
  3  Haddon Hts.  HS                                      1:53.29 
     1) #640 McGlade, Ciera 11          2) #642 Murphy, Victoria 11       
     3) #859 Ricci, Madeline 10         4) #641 Williams, Jolaye 9        
     5) #639 Prutzman, Rachel 9         6) #638 Blaine, Khalisa 9         
     7) #643 Reddick, Elisha 11         8) #644 Bull, Morgan 10           
  4  Woodstown HS                                         1:55.00 
     1) #899 Gunther, Emma 10           2) #540 Hatchell, Kathryn 12      
     3) #795 Johnson, Aniya 9           4) #798 Landry, Emilie 12         
     5) #545 Norman, India 10           6) #799 Jones, Janiyah 11         
     7) #900 Read, Sara 12              8) #797 Smith, Jordan 9           
  5  Gateway Reg HS                                       1:56.00 
     1) #33 Burkett, Devon 12           2) #604 Del-Orbe, Johanny 12      
     3) #605 Fine, Jessica 12           4) #606 Funk, Katie 11            
     5) #607 McIntyre, McKenzie 11      6) #608 Pelleigrino, Sarah 12     
  6  Pennsville  HS                                       1:56.40 
     1) #728 Battersby, Kelsie 10       2) #520 Green, Kallie 10          
     3) #730 Krough, Morgan 10          4) #523 Smith, Arianna 10         
     5) #731 Sobelman, Emily 11         6) #524 Taylor, Kaitlyn 12        
     7) #525 Widger, Ashlynn 10         8) #521 Johnston, Hannah 9        
  7  A P Schalick HS                                      1:56.71 
     1) #188 Aviles, Deja 10            2) #555 Carter, Deyane 12         
     3) #850 Gibson, Zarah 11           4) #189 Jackson, Leigha 9         
     5) #462 Johnson, Elyssa 11         6)                                
  8  Buena Reg. HS                                        1:56.72 
     1) #578 Murphy, Chaunice 10        2) #482 Davila, Kayla 11          
     3) #483 Leyrer, Rachael 12         4) #480 Picconi, Cameron 12       
     5) #577 Stamps, Ahnaya 10          6) #576 White, Aliyah 9           
     7) #485 Mosentoff, Kristina 9      8) #484 Akins, Maddie 11          
  9  Woodbury  HS                                         1:57.93 
     1) #535 Alonzo, Odalis 11          2) #128 Hayes, Anjelai 12         
     3) #779 Nowak, Lucienne 12         4) #393 Thompson, Ayan 12         
     5) #72 Washington, Jennica 12      6) #781 White, Alyssa 12          
     7) #539 Williams, Kahlani 10       8)                                
 10  Burlington City HS                                   1:58.68 
     1) #587 Bolaji, Kehinde 11         2) #588 Bruton-Moore, Rahshaya 11 
     3) #589 Bruton-Moore, Raniya 9     4) #590 Clowney, Joella 11        
     5) #591 Hoque, Farzana 11          6) #592 Wall, Niesha 10           
     7) #593 young, dionna 12           8)                                
 11  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  1:59.40 
     1) #472 Bristow, Madeleine 12      2) #473 Closkey, Helen 10         
     3) #474 Colon, Kaila 9             4) #475 Deffler, Caitlin 10       
     5) #476 Figueroa, Veronica 9       6) #477 James, Oreoluwa 11        
     7) #479 Steeves, Caroline 10       8)                                
 12  Glassboro HS                                         2:00.83 
     1) #609 Beltran, Macala 12         2) #610 Cook, Deja 9              
     3) #611 DiPetro, Sarah 11          4) #613 Ortiz, Yeseniah 9         
     5) #855 Sorbello, Kim 9            6) #614 Thomas, Tzipora 12        
     7) #615 Vaughn, Genesis 10         8) #616 Wigglesworth, Jordyn 12   
 13  Paulsboro HS                                         2:02.02 
     1) #702 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett 9   2) #703 Darby, Juanita 9          
     3) #704 Franks, Christina 11       4) #705 Howell, Katirah 11        
     5) #706 King, Jada 9               6) #707 Robinson, Kimberly 10     
     7) #708 Williams, Valeska 10       8)                                
 14  St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                            2:03.35 
     1) #774 Borelli, Gianna 9          2) #769 Breitzman, Taylor 12      
     3) #771 Guilford, Corinn 12        4) #772 Guilford, Sidney 10       
     5) #773 Hamberger, Caitlynn 12     6)                                
 15  Palmyra HS                                           2:05.14 
     1) #506 Adams, Julia 10            2) #507 Bailey, Deja 10           
     3) #508 Beck, Lilly 10             4) #687 Butler, Lindsey 9         
     5) #509 Robinson, Kaya 9           6) #511 Smith, Daniella 12        
     7) #512 Warnock, Elizabeth 12      8)                                
 16  Salem HS                                             2:07.15 
     1) #760 Abrams, Alaysia 9          2) #754 Bogg, Emma 9              
     3) #761 Gresham, Ranija 11         4) #894 Harmon, Genesis 10        
     5) #756 Kimble, Yazmine 11         6) #757 Lapp, Arianna 12          
     7) #758 Scott, Shelby 11           8) #755 Chapman, Ayanna 12        
 17  Haddon Twp HS                                        2:08.00 
     1) #500 Booth, Christina 9         2) #495 Dunn, Giulia 12           
     3) #860 Fleming, Clare 9           4) #497 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 10    
     5) #654 Howley, JoAnna 10          6) #653 Trefz, Sarah 9            
     7) #656 Tyrrell, Kateri 11         8) #496 Erhardt, Julie 11         
 18  Pitman HS                                            2:10.00 
     1) #887 Bevilacqua, Angela 9       2) #888 Cheeseman, Rebecca 12     
     3) #889 Dzinski, Sophia 9          4) #531 Leach, Keri 9             
     5) #890 Spaeth, Nicole 11          6) #733 Stakiel, Taylor 9         
     7) #891 Trotz, Noel 11             8) #734 Tullio, Isabella 9        
 19  Holy Cross HS                                             NT 
     1) #657 Murray, Grace 11           2) #658 Parise, Brianna 11        
     3) #659 Smith, Karington 12        4) #660 Smith, Alexa 12           
     5) #661 McHugh, Hannah 11          6) #377 Darata, Rachel 11         
 20  Clayton HS                                                NT 
     1) #488 Copeland, Vicki 9          2) #599 Keeney, Madison 11        
     3) #490 Hill Allen, Sasha 10       4) #600 Valverde, Rachel 12       
     5) #491 Marshall, Jayda 9          6) #492 Halikman, Hannah 10       
     7) #318 Copeland, Catherine 12     8) #602 Dillard, Gabrielle 11     
 21  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #513 Armstead, Syria 9          2) #514 Brewer, Nakiya 9          
     3) #515 Calhoun, Ariannon 10       4) #715 Eason, Janae 9            
     5) #883 Hopkins, Laprehi 11        6) #717 Reyes, Maryelis 9         
     7) #718 Simmons, Nicole 10         8) #884 Waye, Asia 11             
 22  Lindenwold HS                                             NT 
     1) #868 Boone, India 9             2) #669 Harrison, Alayna 12       
     3) #670 Mcain, Jada 11             4) #671 Molek, Marissa 9          
     5) #672 Toomer, Corina 11          6) #673 Walden, Alyssa 12         
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two (7)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:41.85  2015        Deptford, Deptford                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden HS                                            1:47.79 
     1) #1309 Byrd, Zaria 9             2) #1153 Davis, Larae 12          
     3) #1154 Harris, Te'seanna 10      4) #1155 Hightower, Kayla 12      
     5) #1156 Morris, Ja'nayzia 12      6) #1157 Morton, Lenaami 12       
     7) #1158 Pollard, Sanaa 9          8)                                
  2  Sterling HS                                          1:48.00 
     1) #1248 Callahan, Sammy 10        2) #1250 Harrison, Aliya 11       
     3) #293 Stratton, Lori 11          4) #1251 Fox, Carly 11            
     5) #239 Rowe, Janell 12            6)                                
  3  West Deptford HS                                     1:51.98 
     1) #1260 Wescott, Taniyah 9        2) #1169 Wanjiku, Annette 12      
     3) #1261 Walls, Kaprii 11          4) #1167 Kubach, Sierra 11        
     5) #1263 Gindle, Jessica 9         6) #1166 Daly, Jasmine 11         
     7) #1165 Bria, MacKenzie 9         8)                                
  4  Willingboro HS                                       1:54.00 
     1) #1275 Cain, Naeemah 11          2) #1170 Dolo, Mikell 9           
     3) #1272 McRae Ross, Jordan 12     4) #121 Shelton, Donyae 12        
     5) #122 Wilson, Kenady 10          6)                                
  5  Camden Catholic HS                                   1:55.99 
     1) #1188 DiCupe', Sierra 9         2) #1189 Nurudeen, Kadijah 11     
     3) #1306 Powers, Kimberly 10       4) #1307 O'Callaghan, Erin 10     
     5) #1194 Carney, Mycala 9          6) #1190 Sando, Sayndia 10        
     7) #1191 Bednarek, Holly 12        8) #1195 Miles, Annie 10          
  6  Cinnaminson HS                                       1:58.49 
     1) #1310 Fest, Taylor 10           2) #1204 Finnan, Vanessa 12       
     3) #199 Flynn, Fiona 11            4) #137 Harrell, Christina 11     
     5) #1161 Mattern, Kate 11          6) #200 Robinson-myers, Maleia 12 
  7  Pleasantville HS                                     1:59.79 
     1) #1237 Archer, Brandy 10         2) #1238 Clark, Rebekah 12        
     3) #1239 Jones, Latoya 11          4) #1240 Merced, Evelisa 9        
     5) #1241 Rojas, Anna 11            6) #1242 Sconiers, Brittney 12    
     7) #1243 Spence, Teneya 10         8)                                
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three (14)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:39.59  2012        Winslow Twp, Winslow Twp                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Delsea Reg. HS                                       1:43.00 
     1) #1515 Barr, Jordan 9            2) #1428 Harden, Sienna 9         
     3) #1516 Glatz, Toni 12            4) #1517 Brackett, Kaire 11       
     5) #1518 Brown, Daneesha 10        6) #1519 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia 12
  2  Winslow Twp HS                                       1:43.43 
     1) #1464 Williams, Iyianna 12      2) #1466 Ahiarakwe, Flora 11      
     3) #1468 Hammond, Janeya 9         4) #1641 Dancy, Shakira 11        
     5) #125 Tobias, Tionna 10          6) #1722 Branham, Kayla 8         
  3  Woodrow Wilson HS                                    1:44.70 
     1) #1649 Page, Dennisha 10         2) #1648 Rosa, Vasty 11           
     3) #1651 Bush, Tierah 12           4) #1652 Shields, Zyajia 10       
     5) #1650 Gee - Easterling, Sade 9  6) #1653 Davis, Courtney 10       
  4  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 1:45.00 
     1) #1458 Davis-Hines, Janiyah 12   2) #1460 Starnes, Adia 12         
     3) #1623 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 10 4) #1622 Starnes, Kai 12          
     5) #1455 Hooker, Tierra 9          6) #1459 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne 1
     7) #1624 Williams, Zaira 12        8) #1721 Muns, Kayla 11           
  5  Paul VI HS                                           1:48.66 
     1) #1589 Babore, Abaigeal 9        2) #1590 Babore, Gabriella 11     
     3) #1448 Harris, Skyler 9          4) #1445 McFadden, Jariah 12      
     5) #1449 McGowan, Maura 9          6) #1446 Schmidt, Carly 10        
     7) #1592 Simms, Loren 9            8) #1716 Watkins, Keyann'a 10     
  6  Pennsauken HS                                        1:50.00 
     1) #227 Davis, Asia 12             2) #1601 Bowen, Nefertari 11      
     3) #1598 Lawson, T'Asiah 10        4) #1599 Bryan, Brianna 11        
     5) #1717 Harmon, Aniyah 9          6) #1718 Fisher, Kayla 10         
     7) #1602 Davis, Zaniyah 9          8)                                
  7  Absegami HS                                          1:50.00 
     1) #1471 Gaston, Courtney 9        2) #1699 Miller, Kayla 12         
     3) #1473 Moyer, Cyann 12           4) #1470 Garcia Perez, Neyshka 12 
     5) #1475 Algarin, Dreana 9         6) #1700 Pollino, Angelina 9      
     7) #1701 Rodriguez, Sydney 10      8) #1474 White, Davonna 10        
  8  Deptford HS                                          1:50.00 
     1) #1533 Clement, Zabrina 11       2) #1534 Harrison, Jayla 12       
     3) #211 Jones, Jasmin 11           4) #1536 Mikell, Miala 9          
  9  Ocean City HS                                        1:51.00 
     1) #224 Gresham, Sophia 10         2) #1440 Matura, Mackenzie 10     
     3) #1578 Schmid, Amanda 11         4) #225 Rolls, Victoria (Tori) 10 
 10  Hammonton HS                                         1:53.00 
     1) #1548 Thompson, Jada 9          2) #1437 Colon, Desiree 11        
     3) #1432 King, Neuchatel 12        4) #1544 Carr, Allyssa 9          
     5) #1547 Washington, Khristina 9   6) #98 Massey, Victoria 11        
     7) #1545 Small, Cintia 11          8) #1546 Rudisel, Alexis 12       
 11  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   1:56.00 
     1) #205 Thorpe, Martha 12          2) #85 Rozier, JaBria 11          
     3) #1425 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee 4) #204 Mosley, Lindzey 12        
     5) #1424 Williams, Jade 10         6)                                
 12  Seneca  HS                                           1:56.51 
     1) #1451 Derkas, Samantha 11       2) #1608 DiPasquale, Sophia 9     
     3) #1453 Fotiou, Alexia 12         4) #1454 Fotiou, Demetra 11       
     5) #1609 Jodlbauer, Ainsley 9      6) #1610 Lidel, Simone 9          
     7) #1611 O'Connor, Olivia 11       8) #1612 Wheeler, Nicole 9        
 13  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                          1:57.74 
     1) #1560 Hendrick, Azariah 10      2) #1561 Kim, Nicole 11           
     3) #1712 Lutchman, Samantha 11     4) #1713 Gibbs, Kennedi 10        
     5) #1555 Norway, Carsyn 10         6) #1559 Newcomer, Devon 12       
     7) #1556 Akinwande, Shahidah 9     8) #1558 Sendi, Kisakye 9         
 14  Cherry Hill West HS                                  2:00.74 
     1) #1498 Hughes, Amina 11          2) #1496 Holmes, Maya 11          
     3) #1495 Gibson, Taquera 10        4) #1497 Huff, Trinity 11         
     5) #1499 Meloche, Madeline 12      6) #1704 Harrison, Madeline 9     
 
Event 20  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four (13)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:41.97  2002        Eastern, Esatern                           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               1:44.00 
     1) #2088 Francis, Marissa 12       2) #230 Goeloe, Iasia 12          
     3) #2089 Ledbetter, Jonise 12      4) #2090 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 10 
     5) #2091 Nance, Sydne 12           6) #2092 Nelson, Shanell 9        
     7) #231 Saalih, Ameenah 12         8) #2094 Taylor, Aliyah 11        
  2  Cherry Hill East HS                                  1:46.26 
     1) #2017 Allen, Danielle 11        2) #2018 Perry, Nylah 9           
     3) #2019 Roberson, Giavanna 11     4) #2020 Drayton, Maya 10         
  3  Eastern Reg. HS                                      1:47.39 
     1) #2037 Ali, Amirah 12            2) #1937 Ash, Jewel 9             
     3) #2038 Boyd, My'yonna 11         4) #1939 Civatte, Jennifer 12     
     5) #213 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1 6) #1941 Davis, Jireh 10          
     7) #91 Voltaire, Tamika 12         8) #372 Covington, Olivia 10      
  4  Millville HS                                         1:49.00 
     1) #2067 Bowman, Zaniah 9          2) #2068 DeBarry, Armanee 10      
     3) #2190 Farnville, Jahnaya 10     4) #2070 Holmes, Hailey 11        
     5) #2072 Patterson, Brionah 10     6) #220 Townsend, Serena 11       
  5  Kingsway HS                                          1:49.13 
     1) #1953 DeMary, Autumn 10         2) #2188 Green, Katelyn 12        
     3) #2063 Harris, Nadira 10         4) #2066 Hartwyk, Allison 11      
     5) #2064 Hundley, Neena 9          6) #1956 Palmer, Najiyah 11       
     7) #1959 Rivell, Hailey 12         8) #2065 Johns, Anyae' 12         
  6  Cherokee HS                                          1:50.00 
     1) #1997 Clark, Morgan 11          2) #359 Keller, Sierra 12         
     3) #1998 Strauss, Carolyn 11       4) #1996 King, Brianna 10         
  7  Williamstown HS                                      1:51.00 
     1) #2204 Jones, Keyona 10          2) #1984 Little-john, Daijah 11   
     3) #2205 Watson, Karissa 9         4) #2135 Scarduzio, Stephanie 9   
     5) #2136 Pong, Ta'nayjah 11        6) #2137 Utsey, Sydney 11         
     7) #2138 Thompson, Lauryn 10       8)                                
  8  Clearview Reg. HS                                    1:52.00 
     1) #1931 Baker, Mya 10             2) #203 Bigelow, Dyani 12         
     3) #2029 Clements, Zaira 10        4) #2030 Curley, Cayla 9          
     5) #1933 Francis, Zekira 10        6) #2031 Furlow, Celia 9          
     7) #1934 Groch, Brianna 10         8) #1935 White, Jordyn 9          
  9  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    1:52.38 
     1) #215 Germann, Gabrielle 9       2) #216 Miller, Alyse 11          
     3) #375 Pechacek, Cindy 10         4) #2044 Alvarez, Ajae 11         
     5) #263 Barney, Madison 11         6) #2184 Cheesman, Emily 10       
     7) #2185 Ireland, Jessica 10       8) #2186 Maldonado, Lauren 10     
 10  Vineland HS                                          1:54.65 
     1) #2110 Badillo, Sonialys 10      2) #2113 Leyva, Francine 9        
     3) #2195 Lopez, Tamira 9           4) #1974 Tilden, Jordan 11        
     5) #1976 Broome, Malea 10          6) #1979 Stratton, Koreah 11      
     7) #1980 Hatcher, Brazil 9         8) #2111 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice
 11  Shawnee HS                                           1:59.00 
     1) #2101 Corsi, Maddy 9            2) #2102 Curilla, Alyssa 10       
     3) #2194 Demko, Amanda 9           4) #2103 Falzone, Olivia 10       
     5) #2108 Lodge, Lauren 11          6) #2104 Longshaw, Elizabeth 11   
     7) #2106 Owens, Kelly 9            8) #2107 Vricella, Victoria 11    
 12  Washington Twp HS                                    2:01.00 
     1) #2198 Davis, Jaelyn 11          2) #2199 Graves, Nayasia 9        
     3) #2200 Kuss, Lindsay 10          4) #2201 Taylor, Katherine 11     
     5) #2202 Hickson, Kami Joi 9       6)                                
 13  Atlantic City HS                                     2:01.30 
     1) #1922 Barksdale, Ky’Aisjah 10 2) #1994 Gery, Alison 10          
     3) #1923 Harris-Bell, Morina 11    4) #1995 Mason, Mu'Nirrah 12      
     5) #1924 Mills, Myasia 12          6) #191 Smith, Claudine 10        
     7) #1926 Thompson, Nadiya 11       8)                                
 
Event 21  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay One (22)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:30.00  2009        Glassboro, Glassboro                       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                      1:31.00 
     1) #190 Barrett, Kason 11          2) #547 Boose, Elijah 12          
     3) #551 Casiano, Juan 12           4) #553 Goldsboro, Chandler 10    
     5) #548 Golembski, Jared 12        6) #803 Hoover, Jaylen 11         
     7) #310 Snipe, Tyreese 11          8) #549 Holmes, Caleb 11          
  2  Clayton HS                                           1:33.04 
     1) #852 Govan, Mayshon 9           2) #594 Walton, Dazhaun 9         
     3) #596 Herring, Deondre 10        4) #598 Carr, Corey 12            
     5) #595 Hampton, Thomas 10         6) #597 Gibson, Michael 12        
  3  Woodstown HS                                         1:34.00 
     1) #788 King, Nysheim 9            2) #242 Norman, Julian 12         
     3) #790 Parsons, Malik 9           4) #791 Smith, Christian 11       
     5) #901 Taylor, Jamason 9          6) #792 Walls, Marqui 10          
     7) #793 Wood, Jamir 10             8)                                
  4  Salem HS                                             1:35.65 
     1) #747 Bentley, Ramon 12          2) #748 Furbush, Jamere 12        
     3) #749 Harris, Justin 11          4) #751 Street, Kacir 9           
     5) #752 Taylor, Jonathan 12        6) #753 Brown, Keyon 9            
     7) #895 Brown, Markiese 11         8) #750 Jones, Zaire 11           
  5  Audubon HS                                           1:36.20 
     1) #557 Belcher, Avery 12          2) #558 Ghee, Sharif 11           
     3) #851 Immendorf, Connor 10       4) #559 Limbaga, Kyle 12          
     5) #560 Rinehart, Michael 11       6) #561 Romano, Tyler 11          
  6  Maple Shade HS                                       1:37.00 
     1) #869 Klemm, Matt 10             2) #870 Vieira, Antonio 12        
     3) #871 Scott, Jamar 9             4) #872 Sheply, Daniel 11         
     5) #378 Everwine, Chad 11          6) #874 Ortiz, Cj 11              
     7) #875 Karcher, Kenneth 12        8)                                
  7  Glassboro HS                                         1:38.05 
     1) #617 Argenio, Zen 12            2) #618 Carr, Seth 10             
     3) #619 Clayton, Raymond 12        4) #853 Jenkins, Jamir 11         
     5) #621 Maamoon, Nahmeir 11        6) #622 Myers, Kyree 10           
     7) #854 Torres, Jon 11             8) #624 Wright, Curtis 9          
  8  Riverside HS                                         1:38.89 
     1) #107 Fernandes, Tyler 12        2) #743 Harris, Emmanuel 11       
     3) #233 Johnson, Jody 11           4) #745 Lewis, Jordan 11          
     5) #108 Morton, Jeanquai 11        6) #840 Stockton, Alex 10         
     7) #893 Williams, Jordan 11        8)                                
  9  Haddon Hts.  HS                                      1:39.00 
     1) #645 Barrett, Matt 10           2) #646 Benjamin, Clinton 10      
     3) #814 Benjamin, Jr 12            4) #647 Branham, Ronald 12        
     5) #815 Daly, Jacob 10             6) #650 Roberts, Michael 12       
     7) #651 Taylor, Savon 11           8) #858 Geissler, Dan 11          
 10  Pennsville  HS                                       1:40.00 
     1) #885 Alexander, Logan 10        2) #384 Brown, Corey 12           
     3) #722 Johnston, Logan 12         4) #723 Krough, Zachary 11        
     5) #724 Locke, Brady 10            6) #725 Perez, Victor 12          
     7) #727 Servis, Alex 10            8) #886 Turner, Austin 12         
 11  Overbrook HS                                         1:41.05 
     1) #682 Brown, Michael 12          2) #683 DeSheilds, Marques 12     
     3) #684 Gordon, Skyler 11          4) #685 Matthews, Damon 11        
     5) #686 Soler, Edwin 11            6)                                
 12  Buena Reg. HS                                        1:42.37 
     1) #579 Calixto, Scott 10          2) #580 Henderson, Chris 11       
     3) #131 Rice, Shawn 10             4) #582 Evans, Nesean 9           
     5) #583 Dixon, Nathan 11           6) #584 Greene, Trevor 10         
     7) #585 Roberts, Jaden 10          8) #586 Sykes, Herbert 11         
 13  St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                            1:42.44 
     1) #766 Collins, Danny 11          2) #762 Gardner, Sean 10          
     3) #896 Gaskins, Ronald 9          4) #112 Loveland, Dontae 12       
     5) #765 Romeo, Vincent 11          6) #764 Townsel, Quahsin 11       
 14  Lindenwold HS                                        1:43.27 
     1) #674 Edwards, Tyler 11          2) #675 Johnson, Jhaki 12         
     3) #867 Lawson, Corey 11           4) #676 Moore, Dion 11            
     5) #678 Redd, Nysier 10            6) #679 Saysay, Terance 12        
     7) #680 Toomer, Calvin 9           8) #681 Walden, Aaron 12          
 15  Woodbury  HS                                         1:43.70 
     1) #782 Flynn, Jordan 11           2) #785 Gardner, Savion 10        
     3) #783 Henry-Castaldi, George 11  4) #187 Moten, Michael 12         
     5) #786 Rose, Isaiah 11            6) #787 Washington, Joshua 10     
 16  Holy Spirit HS                                       1:44.00 
     1) #861 Dawson, Lee 11             2) #862 LaMonaca, Sam 11          
     3) #863 Bright, Ralph 11           4) #864 Daniel, Dante 12          
     5) #865 Brown, Ahmad 9             6)                                
 17  Gloucester City HS                                   1:47.00 
     1) #218 Aytch, Malik 11            2) #633 Morris, Jared 11          
     3) #219 Obey, Nayshon 12           4) #856 Olahanmbi, David 9        
     5) #635 Radlinger, Adrien 10       6) #636 Serrano, Angel 10         
     7) #857 Yildiz, Rusdu 9            8) #637 Shipp, Joe 11             
 18  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  1:47.52 
     1) #566 Doctorovitz, Mike 10       2) #567 Domico, Mason 10          
     3) #807 Fisher, Michael 12         4) #568 Hunter, Neil 11           
     5) #569 Menoken-El, Nasir 10       6) #571 Skrajewski, Ryan 9        
     7) #572 Stillwagon, Nick 12        8) #573 Turnipseed, Matt 11       
 19  Pitman HS                                            1:48.00 
     1) #735 Bender, Justin 10          2) #736 Harmer, Nick 10           
     3) #737 Zubert, Jimmy 12           4) #738 Gunnar, Griggs 12         
     5) #739 Hasko, Brandon 12          6) #740 Jackson, Tyler 9          
     7) #892 Manella, Alex 10           8) #742 Payne, Steve 12           
 20  Paulsboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #696 Brown, Artnell 12          2) #877 Jamel-Miles, Ben 9        
     3) #699 Montalvo, Isaiah 11        4) #878 Pierce, Jarred 9          
     5) #383 Simon, Emmanuel 12         6) #697 Cruz, Jose 12             
     7) #879 Green, Barry 10            8) #880 Harold, Ca'lil 11         
 21  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #688 Aviles, Sam 10             2) #689 Hull, Sean 10             
     3) #690 Karnjay, Elijah 11         4) #691 Robinson, Faraji 10       
     5) #876 Bankal, Raj 10             6) #693 Wynn, Brayjon 11          
     7) #694 Smyth, Joseph 9            8)                                
 22  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #709 Batista, Eric 11           2) #710 Collazo, Jose 12          
     3) #881 Kelley, Ke'Shawn 12        4) #711 Mclendon, Gentile 12      
     5) #713 Scott, Makai 9             6) #882 Smith, Nair 9             
     7) #714 Torres, Jose 10            8)                                
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Two (10)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:28.96  2015        Deptford, Deptford                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                  1:30.00 
     1) #1216 Colehower, Luke 10        2) #1314 Flores, Spencer 12       
     3) #1219 Keegan, Arthur 9          4) #1220 Montana, Josh 10         
     5) #1315 Murray, Zachariah 10      6) #1221 Smith, Davis 12          
  2  Sterling HS                                          1:31.00 
     1) #1245 Bennett, Gary 11          2) #1246 Clark, Darin 12          
     3) #1247 Deanly, Joel 11           4) #1317 Naegele, Chris 10        
  3  Willingboro HS                                       1:33.50 
     1) #1271 Beckford, Jahaad 12       2) #1264 Hines, Akbar 12          
     3) #1265 Howell, Onaje 11          4) #1301 King, Jayaire 10         
     5) #1267 Milton, George 12         6) #1268 Thomas, Jeremy 10        
     7) #1269 Valme, Elijah 10          8) #1270 Watson, DeVon 12         
  4  Pleasantville HS                                     1:34.20 
     1) #1290 Andrews, Deshaun 11       2) #1230 Peeler, Marcus 10        
     3) #1232 Evans, Tay'shon 12        4) #1233 Bundy, Quentin 10        
     5) #1234 Tabb, Jordan 12           6) #1235 Walker, Tarence 12       
     7) #1236 Scott, Dale 9             8)                                
  5  Camden HS                                            1:34.36 
     1) #1196 Catoe, Imir 9             2) #1197 Evans, Hakeem 9          
     3) #196 Hudson, JaJuan 10          4) #1199 Nock, Ra'Mer 10          
     5) #1200 Rice, Damon 11            6) #1308 Williams, Donald 10      
     7) #1201 Byers, Savion 11          8) #1202 Tarte, Ethan 10          
  6  Oakcrest HS                                          1:37.09 
     1) #1223 Daniel, Dominique 11      2) #1222 Carter, Myles 10         
     3) #1224 Doe, Harrison 10          4) #1225 Miller, Marques 10       
     5) #1229 Prempeh, Andy 12          6) #1227 Roque, Alfonso 12        
     7) #281 Carter, Matt 11            8) #1316 McKee, Yahsyn 10         
  7  Bordentown Reg. HS                                   1:37.48 
     1) #1175 Ansong, Manny 12          2) #1176 Asare, Seth 12           
     3) #1177 Dadzie, Devin 11          4) #1178 Oguonu, Chinedum 12      
     5) #1179 Sommers, Xander 12        6) #1180 Tarawali, John 9         
     7) #1181 Velasquez, Nick 12        8) #1182 Williams, Jeffrey 11     
  8  Collingswood HS                                      1:38.00 
     1) #84 Kevelier, Bryant 12         2) #252 Miles, Sean 12            
     3) #1210 Upshur, Robert 11         4) #1311 Royds, Evan 12           
     5) #368 Kevelier, Keven 9          6) #1313 Saifo, Omar 11           
     7) #367 Blakney, Dahmir 11         8) #1207 Bangura, Abdul 11        
  9  West Deptford HS                                     1:38.50 
     1) #1253 Bookman, Tyshawn 9        2) #1259 Gilmore, Nasir 11        
     3) #1254 Lim, Kenneth 10           4) #1255 Pratt, Elijah 12         
     5) #1318 Sullivan, Mike 12         6) #1319 Watson, Devin 11         
     7) #1256 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 10    8) #1320 Jefferson, Justin 10     
 10  Camden Catholic HS                                   1:48.00 
     1) #1184 Hillman, Marcus 11        2) #195 Evans, Myjere 10          
     3) #1185 Maine, Vinny 12           4) #1186 Slack, Shane 10          
     5) #1187 Derman, Ray 10            6) #1304 Coffey, Matt 10          
     7) #1305 Kelly, Denny 10           8)                                
 
Event 23  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Three (18)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:28.35  2014        Timber Creek, Timber Creek                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Deptford HS                                          1:27.00 
     1) #1528 Bundy, Tyriq 10           2) #1529 Davis, Mar-Quel 12       
     3) #1532 Smith, Khion 10           4) #1531 Vereen, Jaythan 12       
  2  Pennsauken HS                                        1:28.50 
     1) #1593 Booker Jr, Martin 12      2) #1594 Hines, Donovan 10        
     3) #105 Robinson, Jaylen 12        4) #1596 Russell, Nahzir 10       
     5) #1597 Whitfield, Braheem 11     6)                                
  3  Delsea Reg. HS                                       1:32.00 
     1) #1526 Barnes, Elijah 10         2) #1520 Borguet, Aidan 10        
     3) #1522 Cox, Nate 11              4) #1666 Fowler, Keison 10        
     5) #370 Fowler, Quashon 12         6) #210 Grady, Keon 11            
     7) #1524 Hannah, Shaikyi 9         8) #1665 Lomax, Damir 9           
  4  Paul VI HS                                           1:33.00 
     1) #1580 Bush, Richard 12          2) #1581 Bush, Robert 10          
     3) #1583 Martino, Matt 9           4) #1582 Rand, Devon 11           
     5) #1715 Tarantino, Antonio 11     6) #1584 Tucker, Alan 10          
     7) #1585 Walsh, Rj 9               8) #1586 Watkins, Keyon 12        
  5  Bridgeton HS                                         1:33.06 
     1) #1481 DeShields, Solomon 9      2) #1482 Love, Shamar 10          
     3) #1485 Malloy, Josiah 12         4) #1702 Richmond, Marquan 10     
     5) #194 Williams, Basil 11         6) #1484 Williams, Revell 11      
     7) #1486 Byers, Dashon 10          8)                                
  6  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 1:34.39 
     1) #1719 Jennings, Deion 11        2) #1627 Jones, William 10        
     3) #1628 Little, Jayvan 10         4) #1629 Morton, Dominik 11       
     5) #115 Oglesby, Keion 12          6) #1632 Witcher, Donte 12        
     7) #1688 Brown, Sage 11            8) #1720 Stephenson, Jihad 11     
  7  St. Augustine Prep                                   1:34.59 
     1) #1614 Collins, Blaise 11        2) #1615 Decoteau, Jaylen 10      
     3) #237 Ennis, Zeke 12             4) #385 Fisher, Matt 12           
     5) #1617 Gould, Will 11            6) #1618 Ota, Nkem 10             
     7) #1619 Rhea, Sincere 10          8) #238 Robinson, True 10         
  8  Winslow Twp HS                                       1:34.80 
     1) #1692 Adams, Jamil 12           2) #1638 Adams, Ryan 11           
     3) #1633 Bettis, James 11          4) #1634 Bey, Kalieb 9            
     5) #1639 McNeill, Tj 9             6) #1636 Stanley, Eriq 12         
     7) #1637 Timmons, Reshaun 11       8) #303 Copeland, Marquis 12      
  9  Woodrow Wilson HS                                    1:35.30 
     1) #1644 Mack, Dion 11             2) #1643 Henry, Tyjuan 11         
     3) #1642 Young, Diquese 11         4) #1645 Pena, Enelio 11          
     5) #1646 White, Jadhir 10          6) #1647 McCargo, Muheem 9        
 10  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   1:36.23 
     1) #1705 Atkins, LaMont 11         2) #1706 Brown, Robert 12         
     3) #1506 Cocove, Dominic 11        4) #1507 Crawford, Roy 11         
     5) #1707 Gibbons, Mark 10          6) #206 Hatcher, McKenzie 11      
     7) #207 Jones, La'Mark 11          8) #208 Russell, Tyrell 9         
 11  Moorestown HS                                        1:38.23 
     1) #1549 Calabrese, Aj 12          2) #1550 Cartwright-Atkins, Nichol
     3) #1551 Fung, Lemuel 11           4) #1709 Miller, Zack 11          
     5) #1552 Pearcy, Josh 10           6) #1553 Steward, J'Wan 11        
     7) #1554 Walker Jr, James 10       8) #1710 Twomey, James 10         
 12  Cherry Hill West HS                                  1:38.36 
     1) #1500 Alberto, Nicholas 12      2) #361 Bond, Max 12              
     3) #1703 Burke, Clay 10            4) #1502 Hand, Harrison 12        
     5) #1503 Marzocca, Alex 12         6) #198 Parks, Sameer 12          
     7) #1505 Weiner, Matthew 12        8)                                
 13  Hammonton HS                                         1:38.45 
     1) #1538 Chaney, Dalton 9          2) #1539 Dogostino, Nicholas 10   
     3) #1708 Effinger, Anthony 11      4) #1540 Galletta, William 9      
     5) #1541 Gibson, Ronald 12         6) #1542 Murray, Dayquan 11       
     7) #1543 Obeng, David 12           8)                                
 14  Ocean City HS                                        1:38.72 
     1) #381 Bergman, Liam 11           2) #1571 Conte, Louis 9           
     3) #1572 O'Donoghue, Cian 11       4) #1573 Rolls, Joshua 11         
     5) #1574 Saul, Michael 12          6) #1576 Shallcross, Robert 11    
     7) #1714 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden 9    8)                                
 15  Burlington Twp. HS                                   1:38.76 
     1) #1487 Dalambert, Hans 12        2) #1488 Dalambert, Hansley 12    
     3) #1489 Irby, Elijah 11           4) #1492 Reed, Ethen 11           
     5) #1657 Robertson, Semi 9         6) #1493 Wormley, Everett 12      
     7) #1659 Wright, Donovan 9         8) #1656 Mends, Daniel 11         
 16  Absegami HS                                          1:39.80 
     1) #1477 Brown, Lucius 10          2) #1478 Smith, Lucas 11          
     3) #1476 Nguyen, Johnathan 12      4) #1480 Stanley, Jaden 9         
     5) #1698 William, Joshua 10        6)                                
 17  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                          1:43.09 
     1) #1676 Balakrishman, Prithish 11 2) #1568 Muni, Kyle 9             
     3) #1566 Daniels, Connor 11        4) #1565 Lewis, Jacobey 10        
     5) #1567 Martino, Chris 9          6) #1711 Morreale, Mike 10        
 18  Seneca  HS                                           1:43.86 
     1) #1603 Haas, Andrew 11           2) #234 Hastie, Kaden 10          
     3) #1605 Martinez, Jonathan 10     4) #235 Miller, Chris 9           
     5) #1607 Perricone, Alex 12        6)                                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Four (13)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:28.20  2008        WinslowTwp, Winslow Twp                    
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               1:28.10 
     1) #2081 Boggs, Brandon 12         2) #2165 Haqq, Aliyy 12           
     3) #2083 Hawkins, Robert 12        4) #2193 Johnson, David 12        
     5) #2084 Keleekai, Samuel 12       6) #2085 Merriman, Brian 12       
  2  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    1:29.83 
     1) #2047 Dessoye, Alex 12          2) #2048 Boyd, Shaquille 11       
     3) #2053 Barbieri, Hunter 12       4) #2050 Brock, Amir 12           
     5) #2182 Dessoye, Robert 12        6) #265 Banggad, Deejay 12        
     7) #95 Taliaferro, Alvin 11        8) #2051 Davis, Noah 11           
  3  Clearview Reg. HS                                    1:33.90 
     1) #2021 Sharper, Gyair 12         2) #83 McAlpin, Fred 12           
     3) #2022 Bentancur, Troy 10        4) #366 Cumpio, Reuben 11         
     5) #2025 Battle Jr, Anthony 9      6) #2026 Fedoryka, Vincent 9      
     7) #2028 Sagarino, Keifer 12       8) #2027 Nguyen, Alex 10          
  4  Cherokee HS                                          1:35.50 
     1) #2002 Cabbagestalk, Tramil 10   2) #2005 Dimanche, Jamar 9        
     3) #2001 Graves, Terrance 12       4) #2006 Powell, Matthew 12       
     5) #2003 Bard, Elijah 9            6) #2007 Lee, Christian 11        
     7) #2177 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin 11 8)                                
  5  Williamstown HS                                      1:35.74 
     1) #2129 Banks, Devon 11           2) #2203 Hammond, Geoff 11        
     3) #119 Pierre, Edwyn 12           4) #391 Ruggiano, Victor 12       
     5) #2133 Yahdyamin, Moshe 12       6)                                
  6  Eastern Reg. HS                                      1:36.18 
     1) #2180 Barrett, Brendan 12       2) #2033 Casper, Brandon 11       
     3) #374 Goyins, Zahir 11           4) #2035 Jennings, Ryan 11        
     5) #2036 Murphey, Aidan 11         6)                                
  7  Atlantic City HS                                     1:36.63 
     1) #1986 Austin, Nashaud 12        2) #1987 Gordy, Christopher 12    
     3) #1988 Powell, Irvin 12          4) #1993 Raiford, Sylis 10        
     5) #192 Roberts, Camrun 10         6) #1990 Swaby, Antwone 9         
     7) #1991 Whaley, Isaiah 10         8) #193 Williams-Moody, Kamid 12  
  8  Shawnee HS                                           1:36.79 
     1) #2095 Lawrence, John 11         2) #2096 Lodge, Andrew 10         
     3) #2097 Babik, Garett 10          4) #2098 Fisher, Jeremy 11        
     5) #2099 Levondosky, Sean 12       6) #2100 Longjohn, Ben 12         
  9  Washington Twp HS                                    1:37.11 
     1) #389 Flood, Kenneth 10          2) #2124 Greene, Jayden 9         
     3) #2197 Mignogna, Dean 12         4) #2125 Roundtree, Tahir 12      
     5) #2126 Yates, Akennis 11         6) #2127 Peters, Ethan 10         
 10  Millville HS                                         1:38.31 
     1) #2079 Cotto, Quasym 9           2) #221 Mayo, Jalen 11            
     3) #2075 Smith, Kyseme 10          4) #2189 Yancey, Kyle 10          
     5) #223 Worthington, Chris 12      6) #2078 Durham, Ajah 12          
     7) #2080 Williams, Bruce 11        8) #380 Newman, Tyreck 12         
 11  Vineland HS                                          1:39.82 
     1) #2121 Gregory, Daylyn 9         2) #2114 Blakley, Rayshawn 12     
     3) #2115 Hadnot, Emerson 10        4) #2116 Kent, Wynah 11           
     5) #2117 Santana, Julian 11        6) #2119 Ochoa, Issac 10          
     7) #2120 Gaye, Syncere 9           8) #2196 Black, Ny'cere 9         
 12  Kingsway HS                                          1:41.47 
     1) #2055 Azzinaro, Paul 9          2) #2057 Gatling, Derek 11        
     3) #2058 Lewis, Anthone 11         4) #2059 Odom, Alex 9             
     5) #2187 Reed, Dexter 11           6) #2060 Townes, Bryan 9          
     7) #2061 Williams, Michael 9       8) #100 Daniel, Earnest 12        
 13  Cherry Hill East HS                                       NT 
     1) #2012 Bryant, Zaire 12          2) #2013 Casey, Zach 12           
     3) #2014 D'Alessandro, Jake 10     4) #2015 Mezilus, Kervens 11      
     5) #2016 Santoro, Nicholas 12      6) #2010 An, Jean-Michelet 10     
     7) #2178 Beasley, Noah 9           8) #2179 Faria, Josh 10           
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One (12)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:02.80  1998        Haddonfield, Haddonfield                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Haddon Twp HS                                       10:00.90 
     1) #941 Clements, Kristen 12       2) #1040 Lacey, Ellie 12          
     3) #942 Merkh, Annika 12           4) #944 Straubmuller, Raylyn 11   
     5) #1041 Cunningham, Bridget 12    6) #1042 Grimm, Nora 12           
     7) #1043 Williamson, Darby 9       8)                                
  2  A P Schalick HS                                     10:20.00 
     1) #902 Chomo, Amanda 11           2) #905 Costantino, Michaela 10   
     3) #993 DuBois, Madison 9          4) #903 Gerstenbacher, Olivia 12  
     5) #994 Lowry, Allison 11          6) #995 Puglia, Marleigh 9        
  3  Glassboro HS                                        10:30.00 
     1) #609 Beltran, Macala 12         2) #931 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 10       
     3) #1028 Grehlinger, Maggie 12     4) #613 Ortiz, Yeseniah 9         
     5) #932 Powell, Ava 11             6) #1029 Short, Joanna 11         
     7) #855 Sorbello, Kim 9            8) #1030 Vito, Lindsey 12         
  4  Bishop Eustace Prep                                 10:38.97 
     1) #1006 Arnold, Christina 10      2) #1007 Faust, Teresa 10         
     3) #1008 Gilson, Abigail 11        4) #1009 Hill, Victoria 10        
     5) #1010 Morelli, Clare 10         6) #1011 Schwab, Margaret 10      
     7) #1012 Storti, Katy 10           8)                                
  5  Woodstown HS                                        10:50.00 
     1) #985 Gallatig, Isabel 12        2) #304 Hunt, Madeline 9          
     3) #543 Kadlec, Devan 12           4) #1088 Morris, Lily Belle 11    
  6  Audubon HS                                          10:56.00 
     1) #1003 Clarke, Caitlyn 10        2) #912 Guldin, Amy 12            
     3) #1004 Kilvington, Alesky 11     4) #1005 Leonhardt, Annabelle 10  
     5) #913 Schaffer, Holly 12         6) #565 Staib, Alexis 12          
     7) #914 Stocklin, Alivia 9         8) #401 Winkelspecht, Rylee 12    
  7  Pitman HS                                           11:05.00 
     1) #1069 Boyd, Lyndsay 11          2) #1070 Hagerty, Briana 10       
     3) #1071 McCully, Abby 10          4) #1072 McKenna, Paige 11        
     5) #1073 McKenna, Sydni 11         6) #532 Montanero, Makayla 10     
     7) #1074 Sanders, Alyssa 12        8) #1075 Stiles, Grace 10         
  8  Woodbury  HS                                        11:25.01 
     1) #975 Dudley, Ashley 10          2) #1077 Esters, Jaime 12         
     3) #128 Hayes, Anjelai 12          4) #1078 Lomas, Hayley 10         
     5) #976 Rozanski, Kayla 9          6) #977 Smith, Dar'Rique 10       
  9  Pennsville  HS                                      11:30.00 
     1) #1059 Connelly, Katerina 11     2) #1060 Cuff, Jacqueline 9       
     3) #1061 Cuff, Julie 9             4) #1062 Friebel, Laynee 10       
     5) #959 Gioia, Gabrielle 12        6) #1063 Pendleton, Lauren 10     
     7) #1064 Rieger, Mackenzie 10      8) #1065 Humphreys, Courtney 9    
 10  Penns Grove HS                                      12:11.84 
     1) #1051 Lopez-Cruz, Yecena 11     2) #518 Sayles, Tatayana 10       
     3) #1052 Shaw, Nova 9              4) #1053 Sontay, Jessica 10       
     5) #1054 Vichi, Yalitza 9          6) #1055 Yardim, Handan 11        
     7) #1056 Zane, Emileigh 11         8)                                
 11  Haddon Hts.  HS                                           NT 
     1) #1031 Moore, Isabella 11        2) #1032 Rehn, Natalie 9          
     3) #1033 Rosenheim, Emma 9         4) #1034 Slater, Kirstin 11       
     5) #939 Parkinson, Katy 11         6)                                
 12  Lindenwold HS                                             NT 
     1) #1044 Cerrate, Rachel 10        2) #671 Molek, Marissa 9          
     3) #1045 Moore, Dana 10            4) #673 Walden, Alyssa 12         
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two (6)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:43.52  2007        Haddonfield, Haddonfield                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sterling HS                                          9:36.00 
     1) #1248 Callahan, Sammy 10        2) #1338 Coppolino, Madison 11    
     3) #178 Gonzalez, Saraly 11        4) #1342 Jewell, Leyna 10         
     5) #1339 Coppolino, Sydney 11      6)                                
  2  Cinnaminson HS                                      10:01.93 
     1) #1368 Adams, Haley 11           2) #1159 Benites (Torres), Andrea 
     3) #1369 Black, Lily 12            4) #1370 Edwards, Madison 11      
     5) #199 Flynn, Fiona 11            6) #137 Harrell, Christina 11     
     7) #363 Tumelty, Maura 10          8) #201 Updike, Meredith 9        
  3  Willingboro HS                                      11:20.87 
     1) #1400 Clarke, ashely 10         2) #1401 Claude, Nehemia 12       
     3) #1402 Gayee, Alice 10           4) #1403 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull
     5) #1404 Williams, Janea 10        6)                                
  4  Camden Catholic HS                                  11:37.30 
     1) #1191 Bednarek, Holly 12        2) #1306 Powers, Kimberly 10      
     3) #1195 Miles, Annie 10           4) #1307 O'Callaghan, Erin 10     
     5) #1354 McHugh, Shannon 11        6) #1192 Harrell, Camryn 10       
  5  West Deptford HS                                    12:56.99 
     1) #1344 Johnson, Lori-Ann 12      2) #1394 Monaghan, Shelby 12      
     3) #1395 Kustera, Jordyn 11        4) #1396 Horn, Alli 10            
     5) #1397 Bilodeau, Kate 10         6)                                
  6  Camden HS                                                 NT 
     1) #1360 Caulk, Phylicia 9         2) #1155 Hightower, Kayla 12      
     3) #1361 Matthews, Mya 10          4) #1158 Pollard, Sanaa 9         
     5) #1362 Webb, Shianah 12          6)                                
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three (12)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:40.93  2003        WoodrowWilson, Woodrow Wilson              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Seneca  HS                                           9:30.00 
     1) #1777 Heinemann, Grayce 11      2) #1778 Martin, Kayla 12         
     3) #1869 Tool, Carley 11           4) #1779 Warner, Sydny 11         
     5) #1870 Handt, Kayla 10           6) #1780 Hay, Kayla 11            
     7) #1871 Hough, Morgan 9           8) #1872 Locke, Evelyn 9          
  2  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 9:49.00 
     1) #1880 Clark, Alexa 12           2) #1881 Hauer, Alexandra 9       
     3) #1462 Hayes, Zion 11            4) #1882 Jackson, Leisha 10       
     5) #1883 Condell, Alyssa 12        6) #1622 Starnes, Kai 12          
     7) #1456 Gonzalez, Jarline 12      8) #1884 Thompson, Mikayla 9      
  3  Highland Reg HS                                      9:54.00 
     1) #1760 Priest, Kalin 11          2) #1761 Holden, Nia 10           
     3) #1827 Bisicchia, Bianca 10      4) #1762 Dean, Gabrielle 9        
  4  Hammonton HS                                        10:20.00 
     1) #1758 Patterson, Riley 11       2) #416 Savage, Lauren 9          
     3) #1756 Simpers, Alyssa 10        4) #1821 Finnerty, Brooke 12      
     5) #1822 Ranere, Ashley 12         6) #1823 DeLucca, Carly 10        
     7) #1824 Dionicio, Lummy 10        8) #1757 McFerren, Meagan 12      
  5  Delsea Reg. HS                                      10:25.00 
     1) #1749 Abbott, Pamela 11         2) #1809 Carbonara, Gabby 9       
     3) #1810 Delayo, Maria 12          4) #1811 Rauscher, Kaitlyn 12     
     5) #1812 Hoffman, Haley 9          6)                                
  6  Deptford HS                                         10:25.00 
     1) #1534 Harrison, Jayla 12        2) #1536 Mikell, Miala 9          
     3) #1819 Shute, Sydney 10          4) #1750 Tirado, Camryn 12        
  7  Paul VI HS                                          10:48.37 
     1) #1850 Liberatore, Maria 9       2) #1851 Lyons, Bridget 9         
     3) #1852 Zevallos, Miranda 10      4) #1853 Danaher, Kaelin 10       
     5) #1854 McAndrew, Molly 11        6) #1855 Powell, Julianna 9       
     7) #1856 Schnell, Hannah 9         8) #1857 Connelley, Imogen 10     
  8  Winslow Twp HS                                      10:54.33 
     1) #1722 Branham, Kayla 8          2) #1888 Willis, Mariah 12        
     3) #1788 Morrison, Alexandria 10   4) #1889 Morton, Grace 9          
     5) #1787 Hood, Nicole 10           6) #1890 Melvins, Amaiya 12       
     7) #1891 Rouse, Rayven 10          8) #1468 Hammond, Janeya 9        
  9  Pennsauken HS                                       11:00.00 
     1) #1717 Harmon, Aniyah 9          2) #1774 Uricoechea, Vivian 10    
     3) #1775 Crawford, Jenette 9       4) #449 Stafford, Jessica 10      
     5) #1864 Feliciano, Sianna 11      6)                                
 10  Cherry Hill West HS                                 11:20.00 
     1) #1494 Santana, Elizabeth 10     2) #1800 Santana, Emily 11        
     3) #1801 Wright, Cameron 9         4) #1736 Williamson, Mirasha 10   
     5) #1802 Bean, Keller 11           6) #1803 Eberhardt, Natalie 12    
     7) #1804 Meloche, Shannon 11       8)                                
 11  Absegami HS                                         12:46.23 
     1) #1790 Ngo, Kathleen 12          2) #1791 Lewis, Madeline 11       
     3) #1728 Beaufils, Tatiana 12      4) #1792 Stokes, Sarah 10         
     5) #1793 Foulke, Morgan 10         6) #1794 Ellen, Gonzalez 12       
     7) #1795 Michael, jenna 10         8)                                
 12  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #1763 Zappley, Nicolina 10      2) #1833 Zaleski, Kendra 10       
     3) #1834 Popischil, Dana 12        4) #1835 Simmons, Abigail 10      
     5) #1836 Raymond, Kelsey 12        6)                                
 
Event 28  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four (11)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:32.00  1985        Shawnee, Shawnee                           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shawnee HS                                           9:27.00 
     1) #2312 Bonner, Kara 12           2) #2313 Hauser, Claire 9         
     3) #2314 Kearns, Grace 10          4) #2315 Larzelere, Georgia 11    
     5) #2316 Mavracic, Laura 11        6) #2317 Rankin, Claire 11        
     7) #2318 Turner, Isabella 9        8) #2319 Neher, Paige 11          
  2  Kingsway HS                                          9:32.10 
     1) #417 Anicic, Kylie 11           2) #419 D'Antonio, Sophia 9       
     3) #2188 Green, Katelyn 12         4) #422 Mullarkey, Alexis 11      
     5) #423 Nugent, McKenzie 12        6) #2227 Robinson, Morgan 10      
     7) #2228 Stanford, Destiny 12      8) #2229 Vick, Rachel 12          
  3  Clearview Reg. HS                                   10:16.00 
     1) #2257 Borodin, Kyra 9           2) #2030 Curley, Cayla 9          
     3) #405 Donahue, Kaitlin 12        4) #2214 Doring, Rachel 11        
     5) #2215 Henry, Magdalene 11       6) #2258 Marucci, Emilia 10       
     7) #406 Pierson, Anna 11           8) #407 Tabar, Hailey 9           
  4  Williamstown HS                                     10:25.00 
     1) #2346 Saber, Jill 10            2) #2347 Barnabie, Isabella 9     
     3) #2138 Thompson, Lauryn 10       4) #2242 Trimarco, Alivia 10      
     5) #2348 Sheldon, Kylie 9          6) #2349 Ruppert, Carly 12        
     7) #2350 Dowd, McKenna 12          8)                                
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   10:37.26 
     1) #2221 Roell, Alina 12           2) #412 Eggly, Alyssa 12          
     3) #2284 Roesch, Rachel 11         4) #2285 Shick, Madelyn 10        
     5) #2286 Shafer, Olivia 9          6) #2287 Ebner, Lauren 9          
     7) #2288 McCafferty, Courtney 12   8) #2289 Rudolph, Emily 10        
  6  Millville HS                                        10:44.77 
     1) #2302 Caromano, Sydney 10       2) #2303 Genereux, Hannah 10      
     3) #2231 Holland, Nymera 11        4) #2304 Lupton, Amber 9          
     5) #2305 Rivera, Caitlyn 11        6)                                
  7  Washington Twp HS                                   10:55.00 
     1) #2333 Cochran, Kate 9           2) #2334 Hartnett, Hannah 10      
     3) #2202 Hickson, Kami Joi 9       4) #2335 Howard, Kylie 10         
     5) #2336 Merrill, Kate 12          6) #2337 Morrow, Jeanine 10       
  8  Eastern Reg. HS                                     11:00.00 
     1) #2267 Evans, Rylee 10           2) #2268 Goldberg, Karina 12      
     3) #2269 Lahiri, Anuska 12         4) #2270 McKay, Zoe 9             
     5) #2271 Quinones, Kristaileen 10  6) #2272 Woolston, Sydney 10      
     7) #2273 Maki, Pauline 9           8)                                
  9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              11:00.00 
     1) #2307 Gallagher, Morgan 11      2) #2308 McCoy, Ashley 9          
     3) #2309 Hammond, Paige 10         4) #2310 Kaeser-Crowe, Erin 11    
     5) #2311 Pagano, Grayce 11         6)                                
 10  Cherry Hill East HS                                 11:01.00 
     1) #2252 Lopez, Alicia 11          2) #2253 Wilson, Bay 10           
     3) #2254 Stanwyck, Lilly 10        4) #2255 Happ, Alexa 12           
     5) #2256 Lazarus, Dani 10          6)                                
 11  Vineland HS                                         12:56.42 
     1) #2320 Akisler, Seyma 11         2) #2321 Burgess, Marianne 10     
     3) #2195 Lopez, Tamira 9           4) #2322 Zarate, Kimberly 9       
     5) #2323 Cubi, Luizette 12         6) #2324 Escobar, Aliyah 10       
     7) #2325 Pritchett, Trinity 9      8) #2326 Melo, Jessica 9          
 
Event 29  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay One (16)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:06.10  1978        Woodbury, Woodbury                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Haddon Hts.  HS                                      8:19.00 
     1) #936 Alexander, Brian 10        2) #937 Florio, Peter 10          
     3) #933 Hughes, Patrick 12         4) #414 Krogstad, Matthew 12      
     5) #415 Mroz, Ben 10               6) #934 Rosenheim, Eric 12        
     7) #935 Sankey, Kevin 10           8)                                
  2  Pennsville  HS                                       8:24.00 
     1) #384 Brown, Corey 12            2) #960 Green, Austin 12          
     3) #722 Johnston, Logan 12         4) #723 Krough, Zachary 11        
     5) #961 Pope, Zachary 12           6) #1057 Shields, Timothy 12      
     7) #1058 Wyshinski, Dan 9          8)                                
  3  A P Schalick HS                                      8:36.00 
     1) #987 Brogen, Leonard 11         2) #988 Brown, Kaleb 9            
     3) #989 Feliciano, David 10        4) #909 McGuire, Greg 9           
     5) #399 Miller, Jonathan 9         6) #400 Smith, Logan 11           
     7) #992 Clancy, James 12           8)                                
  4  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  8:50.00 
     1) #916 Dhawan, Manik 10           2) #917 Dziuba, Michael 12        
     3) #918 May, Sean 10               4) #922 Hutchison, Brian 10       
     5) #923 Talvacchia, Nicholas 9     6) #921 Mahaney, Zachary 10       
  5  Woodstown HS                                         9:00.00 
     1) #1083 Guerrero, George 10       2) #242 Norman, Julian 12         
     3) #1084 Poteat, Sian 10           4) #1085 Seals, Xavier 9          
     5) #308 Tighe, Daniel 12           6) #983 Walton, Ryan 10           
     7) #1086 Wickersham, Ryder 10      8) #793 Wood, Jamir 10            
  6  Burlington City HS                                   9:00.00 
     1) #1015 Aykit, Isa 10             2) #1016 Landrum, Samad 12        
     3) #1017 McNair, Iree 10           4) #1018 Seay, Cody 12            
     5) #1019 Shannon, Davister 9       6) #1020 Young, Jeremy 11         
  7  Buena Reg. HS                                        9:05.48 
     1) #1013 Cimino, Eric 11           2) #586 Sykes, Herbert 11         
     3) #1014 Doughty, Chris 10         4) #925 McClam, Christian 11      
     5) #926 Winkler, Ben 10            6) #924 Francz, Billy 12          
  8  Audubon HS                                           9:15.00 
     1) #996 Driscoll, Daniel 12        2) #997 Gregoire, Brandon 9       
     3) #998 McLaughlin, Peter 10       4) #910 McRory, Daniel 12         
     5) #999 Nessler, Gabriel 11        6) #1000 Olszewski, Zachary 10    
     7) #1001 Rex, Liam 12              8) #1002 Tomaselli, Quinn 12      
  9  Pitman HS                                            9:18.51 
     1) #1066 Caccia, Andrew 12         2) #740 Jackson, Tyler 9          
     3) #1067 Razze, Anthony 10         4) #742 Payne, Steve 12           
     5) #739 Hasko, Brandon 12          6) #962 Merlino, Cameron 11       
     7) #835 Razze, Nick 10             8) #1068 Reed, Sebastien 9        
 10  Gateway Reg HS                                       9:35.00 
     1) #1024 Cohen, Jake 9             2) #1025 Demaise, Tyler 10        
     3) #1026 Murtaugh, Justin 10       4) #1027 O'Laughlin, Sean 11      
 11  Woodbury  HS                                        10:23.71 
     1) #1079 Kofman, Daniel 12         2) #981 Bailey, Kyle 12           
     3) #1080 Campo, Zachary 10         4) #1081 Guy, Joe 9               
     5) #841 Love, Ian 9                6) #978 Marrero, Robel 10         
     7) #1082 Stanek, Thomas 10         8)                                
 12  Lindenwold HS                                       10:40.99 
     1) #1046 Guerrero, Carlos 9        2) #867 Lawson, Corey 11          
     3) #1047 Morales, Javier 10        4) #1048 Pecoraio, Louis 9        
     5) #946 Rankins, Aaron 11          6) #1049 Roebuck, Isaac 11        
 13  Salem HS                                            11:37.51 
     1) #753 Brown, Keyon 9             2) #895 Brown, Markiese 11        
     3) #968 Jordan, James 10           4) #969 McClain, Michael 9        
     5) #970 Robinson, Anthony 9        6) #971 Sanders, Darius 8         
     7) #1076 Smick, Bryce 9            8) #751 Street, Kacir 9           
 14  Haddon Twp HS                                             NT 
     1) #1037 Duffy, Liam 10            2) #940 Green, Jerrod 11          
     3) #823 Howley, Jake 12            4) #1038 Mulligan, Patrick 11     
     5) #1039 Shaw, Justin 12           6) #825 Vermette, Owen 11         
 15  Clayton HS                                                NT 
     1) #810 Burke, Gabrriel 9          2) #1021 Dickens, Erick 10        
     3) #1022 Pretlow, Kevin 9          4) #1023 Kellum, Ben 11           
     5) #813 Smith, Hilton 10           6)                                
 16  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #957 Allison, Dallas 12         2) #709 Batista, Eric 11          
     3) #710 Collazo, Jose 12           4) #1050 Del Olmo, Alexis 12      
     5) #830 Ellis, Issiah 10           6) #958 Rivera-Cortes, John 10    
 
Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Two (10)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  7:54.22  2013        Pleasantville, Pleasantville               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sterling HS                                          8:08.00 
     1) #1343 Heredia, Christian 11     2) #1388 Jones, Howard 12         
     3) #1389 Macpherson, Jimmy 12      4) #1390 Mansfield, Robbie 11     
  2  Cinnaminson HS                                       8:20.23 
     1) #1363 Adams, Max 11             2) #1364 Arnold, Justin 11        
     3) #1365 Gabay, Austin 9           4) #364 Liu, Steven 12            
     5) #1366 Ungvarsky, Michael 12     6) #1367 Ungvarsky, Tommy 10      
  3  Camden Catholic HS                                   8:34.23 
     1) #1304 Coffey, Matt 10           2) #1185 Maine, Vinny 12          
     3) #1187 Derman, Ray 10            4) #1305 Kelly, Denny 10          
     5) #1321 Baier, Max 10             6) #1355 Pan, Mike 11             
     7) #1356 Denton, Matthew 9         8)                                
  4  Willingboro HS                                       8:49.00 
     1) #1398 Cisse, Christian 11       2) #1351 Cooper, Aaron 12         
     3) #1353 Hughes, Malique 12        4) #123 Patterson, Rico 12        
     5) #1399 Robertson, Joshua 11      6) #1271 Beckford, Jahaad 12      
     7) #1352 Coto, Cristian 10         8)                                
  5  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                  8:51.90 
     1) #1373 Campiglia, Sean 10        2) #1374 Dwyer, John 11           
     3) #1375 Glennon, Richie 11        4) #1376 Riddell, Martin 9        
  6  West Deptford HS                                     9:02.70 
     1) #454 Demarest, Kevin 10         2) #1348 Helder, Logan 9          
     3) #455 Phifer, Ryan 12            4) #1347 Ward, Ryan 12            
     5) #1393 Olson, Nick 9             6)                                
  7  Oakcrest HS                                          9:07.14 
     1) #1377 Bustos, Leonard 10        2) #1378 Abdella, Abdella 11      
     3) #1379 Hassanein, Omar 12        4) #1380 Rodriguez, Marc 10       
     5) #1381 Liberty, Mike 9           6) #1382 Fraone, Joseph 12        
     7) #1383 Rhodes, Michael 10        8) #1285 Dennis, Christian 12     
  8  Camden HS                                            9:07.84 
     1) #1276 Danford, Haidar 9         2) #1357 Morris-Daniels, Damier 11
     3) #1199 Nock, Ra'Mer 10           4) #1278 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz 1
     5) #1358 Watson, Irrian 10         6) #1308 Williams, Donald 10      
     7) #1359 Townsend, Eric 9          8)                                
  9  Collingswood HS                                      9:30.00 
     1) #1313 Saifo, Omar 11            2) #1371 Wolfe, Josh 10           
     3) #1326 Liu, Chang 10             4) #1213 Hayes, Marquis 10        
     5) #1325 Dick, Nolan 9             6) #367 Blakney, Dahmir 11        
     7) #1372 Ringenwald, Jacob 12      8)                                
 10  Pleasantville HS                                     9:40.32 
     1) #1384 Gonzalez, Jashua 10       2) #1385 Lipford, Jimmy 12        
     3) #1231 Mora, Elijah 9            4) #1386 Moronta, Gabriel 9       
     5) #1387 Perdomo, Joel 9           6) #1236 Scott, Dale 9            
 
Event 31  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Three (15)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:02.04  2009        Kingsway, Kingsway                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moorestown HS                                        8:11.00 
     1) #1828 Arvelo, Diego 11          2) #1829 Fox, Kevin 12            
     3) #1709 Miller, Zack 11           4) #1830 Outlaw, Brandon 12       
     5) #1831 West, Jack 10             6) #1832 Wun, Jesse 11            
  2  Absegami HS                                          8:20.00 
     1) #1796 Do, Daniel 12             2) #1723 Joga, Keishaun 10        
     3) #1726 Moeng, Oratile 10         4) #1727 Delgado, Esteban 11      
     5) #1797 Sirleaf, Sheikh 9         6)                                
  3  Burlington Twp. HS                                   8:22.08 
     1) #1732 Bhuta, Rikhin 11          2) #1733 Goss, Timothy 12         
     3) #1734 Jones, Jalen 11           4) #1798 Manjaro, Koodsha 11      
     5) #1735 Mihalik, Jason 11         6) #1799 Oyuela, Dakota 9         
  4  Winslow Twp HS                                       8:30.00 
     1) #1692 Adams, Jamil 12           2) #302 Averhart, Trevon 11       
     3) #1885 Conley, Devon 11          4) #1785 Green, Marquis 11        
     5) #1786 Hammond, Jacion 11        6) #126 Johnson, Kameron 11       
     7) #1886 Miller, Darien 12         8) #1887 Burwell, George 12       
  5  Pennsauken HS                                        8:30.00 
     1) #1858 Bakley, Chris 11          2) #1859 Crawford, Nijul 10       
     3) #1776 Jamison, Donte 10         4) #1860 Nguyen, Eric 11          
     5) #1861 Nguyen, Phillip 11        6) #1597 Whitfield, Braheem 11    
     7) #1862 Louie, David 10           8)                                
  6  Delsea Reg. HS                                       8:32.26 
     1) #1806 Antonelli, Daniel 10      2) #1807 Kane, Colin 10           
     3) #1746 Mayhew, William 11        4) #1808 Senatore, Dylan 11       
     5) #1747 Szwed, Michael 11         6) #1748 Tenenberg, George 11     
  7  Deptford HS                                          8:35.00 
     1) #1813 Diaz, Domenico 12         2) #1814 Fornito, Joe 12          
     3) #1815 Goodwin, D'Shaun 11       4) #1816 Guevara, Dominick 12     
     5) #1670 Smith, Naseem 10          6) #1817 Vencius, Josh 11         
     7) #1818 Stocklin, Eric 10         8)                                
  8  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   8:35.56 
     1) #1739 Butler, Jacob 11          2) #1740 Girock, Michael 11       
     3) #1741 Grooms, Damien 9          4) #1742 Jackson, Jaiden 11       
     5) #1805 Vera, Miguel 10           6)                                
  9  St. Augustine Prep                                   8:37.22 
     1) #1614 Collins, Blaise 11        2) #1781 Collins, Casey 11        
     3) #1782 Fernandez, Jake 12        4) #1783 Martini, Will 11         
     5) #1784 Simila, Nicholas 11       6) #1873 Wright, Justin 11        
 10  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 8:40.69 
     1) #1874 Gray, Dylan 12            2) #1875 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo 11   
     3) #1876 Cantero, Dan 9            4) #1689 Carroway, Darius 11      
     5) #1625 Snead, Tariq 11           6) #1877 Eaton, Eric 10           
     7) #1878 Jones, Peyton 10          8) #1879 Duca, Matt 10            
 11  Ocean City HS                                        8:51.99 
     1) #1768 Davis, Jacob 12           2) #447 Greene, Korey 11          
     3) #448 Monteith, Evan 12          4) #1841 Schmeizer, Jesse 11      
     5) #1681 Short, Paul (Pj) 11       6) #1769 Steele, Ian 12           
     7) #1842 Fabi, Frank 9             8)                                
 12  Hammonton HS                                         9:23.33 
     1) #1752 Bailey, Jeff 12           2) #1753 Ciocco, Jordan 12        
     3) #1754 Curcio, Dan 11            4) #1825 DiBona, Shawn 11         
     5) #1826 Iuliucci, Nikoli 10       6) #1755 Iuluicci, Philip 12      
 13  Paul VI HS                                           9:31.60 
     1) #1843 Bonagura, Joe 11          2) #1844 Conte, Stephen 12        
     3) #1845 Kovaleski, John 11        4) #1846 McKyer, Kyle 9           
     5) #1847 Myerr, Jacob 9            6) #1848 Rodriguez, Chris 11      
     7) #1849 Slattery, Matthew 10      8)                                
 14  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                          9:40.58 
     1) #1676 Balakrishman, Prithish 11 2) #1837 Halvorsen, Matt 10       
     3) #1711 Morreale, Mike 10         4) #1569 Perez-Miranda, Gabriel 12
     5) #1838 Stanley, Kyle 9           6) #1764 Virok, David 12          
 15  Seneca  HS                                          10:21.67 
     1) #1865 Hess, Billy 10            2) #1866 Malave, Vincent 9        
     3) #1867 Pawling, Mike 11          4) #1868 Ritter, Tim 12           
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Four (10)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  7:56.20  1983        Willingboro, Willingboro                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    7:48.00 
     1) #2279 Winkler, Justin 12        2) #2280 Thurairajah, Gobi 10     
     3) #2182 Dessoye, Robert 12        4) #2219 Barnes, Eric 12          
     5) #2281 Callahan, Jordan 11       6) #2218 Hendriks, Aidin 12       
     7) #2047 Dessoye, Alex 12          8) #2282 Pappas, William 11       
  2  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               8:06.00 
     1) #2232 Brown, Vincent 10         2) #2306 Diallo, Marwane 11       
     3) #2233 Moore, Ian 9              4) #2234 Tyndale, Jacob 11        
     5) #2167 Wood, Micah 10            6)                                
  3  Eastern Reg. HS                                      8:30.00 
     1) #2274 Macklin, Anthony 11       2) #2275 Passaro, Joseph 12       
     3) #2276 Shaw, Alexander 11        4) #2277 Townsend, Christopher 12 
     5) #2278 Young, Robert 11          6)                                
  4  Kingsway HS                                          8:31.29 
     1) #428 Caraccio, Stone 9          2) #429 Connor, Jonathan 11       
     3) #2224 Fanelle, Nick 12          4) #431 Grandizio, Joe 11         
     5) #433 Hindley, Cade 11           6) #434 Hindley, Cole 11          
     7) #437 Mangiaracina, Brian 11     8) #443 Reynolds, Daniel 10       
  5  Washington Twp HS                                    8:32.90 
     1) #2338 Reistle, Christopher 12   2) #2339 Chu, Evan 10             
     3) #2340 Dearing, Erick 10         4) #2239 Kolodziej, Jake 11       
     5) #2240 Smithson, Sean 11         6) #2241 Zingani, Alex 12         
  6  Williamstown HS                                      8:47.55 
     1) #2341 Abriola, Michael 10       2) #456 Dowd, Mike 12             
     3) #2343 George, Nate 10           4) #2344 Kinsley, Brian 10        
     5) #2345 Morrow, David 10          6)                                
  7  Clearview Reg. HS                                    9:01.20 
     1) #2260 Agatone, Cade 10          2) #2261 McCarty, Colin 11        
     3) #2262 Agatone, Dallin 12        4) #251 DeSimone, Joseph 11       
     5) #409 Gorman, Ian 12             6) #2265 TuCai, Shawn 11          
     7) #2266 Vinciguerra, Anthony 11   8) #2212 Rizzo, Michael 10        
  8  Millville HS                                         9:19.91 
     1) #2078 Durham, Ajah 12           2) #2297 Schwegel, Nick 9         
     3) #2298 Slaney, John 12           4) #2162 Martinez, Benny 11       
     5) #2299 Vandemark, Tyler 11       6) #2300 DeShields, Brandon 9     
     7) #2301 Vanaman, Eric 11          8)                                
  9  Vineland HS                                          9:25.06 
     1) #2174 Belvett, Jordan 12        2) #2327 Pitt, Jordan 11          
     3) #2328 Somerville, Kinnis 11     4) #2329 Troxler-Courten, Mekhi 12
     5) #2330 Smith, Ventrelle 12       6) #2331 Groschev, Nikolay 10     
     7) #2332 Moosvi, Mohammad 9        8)                                
 10  Cherry Hill East HS                                       NT 
     1) #2245 Adler, Oliver 9           2) #2246 Bruce, Paul 9            
     3) #2247 Meltzer, Marc 12          4) #2209 Onu, Michael 12          
     5) #2248 Parsons, Tyler 12         6) #2249 Sell, Zach 12            
     7) #2250 Zhong, Andy 10            8) #2251 Krell, Kyle 10           
 
Event 33  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One (23)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  49.23  2014        Penns Grove, Penns Grove                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Clayton HS                                             50.00 
     1) #599 Keeney, Madison 11         2) #488 Copeland, Vicki 9         
     3) #600 Valverde, Rachel 12        4) #490 Hill Allen, Sasha 10      
     5) #491 Marshall, Jayda 9          6) #492 Halikman, Hannah 10       
     7) #318 Copeland, Catherine 12     8) #602 Dillard, Gabrielle 11     
  2  Holy Spirit HS                                         51.00 
     1) #663 Desario, Isabella 10       2) #664 Jones, Ayana 12           
     3) #665 Plummer, Ayana 11          4) #666 Conaghy, Christine 12     
     5) #667 Wilkes, Ariyana 12         6) #668 Patitucci, Kayla 11       
  3  Holy Cross HS                                          52.90 
     1) #657 Murray, Grace 11           2) #658 Parise, Brianna 11        
     3) #659 Smith, Karington 12        4) #660 Smith, Alexa 12           
     5) #661 McHugh, Hannah 11          6) #377 Darata, Rachel 11         
  4  Audubon HS                                             53.00 
     1) #464 Davis, Alyssa 12           2) #563 Gaines, Sierra 11         
     3) #465 Parr, Rachel 12            4) #564 Rizzo, Bailie 11          
     5) #467 Rossell, Rachel 11         6) #565 Staib, Alexis 12          
     7) #468 Stocklin, Jacqueline 10    8) #471 Young, Lamya 10           
  5  Haddon Hts.  HS                                        53.64 
     1) #638 Blaine, Khalisa 9          2) #639 Prutzman, Rachel 9        
     3) #640 McGlade, Ciera 11          4) #641 Williams, Jolaye 9        
     5) #642 Murphy, Victoria 11        6) #643 Reddick, Elisha 11        
     7) #644 Bull, Morgan 10            8)                                
  6  Haddon Twp HS                                          54.29 
     1) #652 Dougherty, Cara 12         2) #495 Dunn, Giulia 12           
     3) #497 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 10     4) #500 Booth, Christina 9        
     5) #653 Trefz, Sarah 9             6) #654 Howley, JoAnna 10         
     7) #655 Parker, Carey 11           8) #656 Tyrrell, Kateri 11        
  7  Glassboro HS                                           54.79 
     1) #609 Beltran, Macala 12         2) #610 Cook, Deja 9              
     3) #611 DiPetro, Sarah 11          4) #612 Mitchell, Chrishauna 9    
     5) #613 Ortiz, Yeseniah 9          6) #614 Thomas, Tzipora 12        
     7) #615 Vaughn, Genesis 10         8) #616 Wigglesworth, Jordyn 12   
  8  A P Schalick HS                                        54.90 
     1) #188 Aviles, Deja 10            2) #75 Bell, Ralazha 10           
     3) #555 Carter, Deyane 12          4) #189 Jackson, Leigha 9         
     5) #462 Johnson, Elyssa 11         6)                                
  9  Paulsboro HS                                           55.46 
     1) #702 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett 9   2) #703 Darby, Juanita 9          
     3) #704 Franks, Christina 11       4) #705 Howell, Katirah 11        
     5) #706 King, Jada 9               6) #707 Robinson, Kimberly 10     
     7) #708 Williams, Valeska 10       8)                                
 10  Woodbury  HS                                           55.68 
     1) #535 Alonzo, Odalis 11          2) #779 Nowak, Lucienne 12        
     3) #393 Thompson, Ayan 12          4) #72 Washington, Jennica 12     
     5) #781 White, Alyssa 12           6) #539 Williams, Kahlani 10      
 11  Lindenwold HS                                          56.07 
     1) #669 Harrison, Alayna 12        2) #670 Mcain, Jada 11            
     3) #671 Molek, Marissa 9           4) #672 Toomer, Corina 11         
     5) #673 Walden, Alyssa 12          6)                                
 12  Buena Reg. HS                                          56.39 
     1) #575 Allen, Aliyah 12           2) #576 White, Aliyah 9           
     3) #577 Stamps, Ahnaya 10          4) #578 Murphy, Chaunice 10       
     5) #485 Mosentoff, Kristina 9      6) #483 Leyrer, Rachael 12        
     7) #482 Davila, Kayla 11           8) #480 Picconi, Cameron 12       
 13  Pitman HS                                              56.45 
     1) #526 Brennan, Sarah 9           2) #527 Camma, Leah 11            
     3) #530 Kelly, Tina 11             4) #531 Leach, Keri 9             
     5) #732 Sanker, Annie 10           6) #733 Stakiel, Taylor 9         
     7) #533 Stanwood, Katie 11         8) #734 Tullio, Isabella 9        
 14  Burlington City HS                                     56.68 
     1) #587 Bolaji, Kehinde 11         2) #588 Bruton-Moore, Rahshaya 11 
     3) #589 Bruton-Moore, Raniya 9     4) #590 Clowney, Joella 11        
     5) #591 Hoque, Farzana 11          6) #592 Wall, Niesha 10           
     7) #593 young, dionna 12           8)                                
 15  Gateway Reg HS                                         57.00 
     1) #33 Burkett, Devon 12           2) #604 Del-Orbe, Johanny 12      
     3) #605 Fine, Jessica 12           4) #606 Funk, Katie 11            
     5) #607 McIntyre, McKenzie 11      6) #608 Pelleigrino, Sarah 12     
 16  Bishop Eustace Prep                                    57.10 
     1) #472 Bristow, Madeleine 12      2) #473 Closkey, Helen 10         
     3) #474 Colon, Kaila 9             4) #475 Deffler, Caitlin 10       
     5) #476 Figueroa, Veronica 9       6) #477 James, Oreoluwa 11        
     7) #479 Steeves, Caroline 10       8) #574 Lucian, Clare 9           
 17  St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                              57.20 
     1) #769 Breitzman, Taylor 12       2) #770 Craig, Olivia 12          
     3) #771 Guilford, Corinn 12        4) #772 Guilford, Sidney 10       
     5) #773 Hamberger, Caitlynn 12     6) #774 Borelli, Gianna 9         
 18  Woodstown HS                                           57.61 
     1) #795 Johnson, Aniya 9           2) #544 Krivda, Juianna 10        
     3) #796 Wood, Jamiya 9             4) #797 Smith, Jordan 9           
     5) #798 Landry, Emilie 12          6) #545 Norman, India 10          
     7) #540 Hatchell, Kathryn 12       8) #799 Jones, Janiyah 11         
 19  Pennsville  HS                                         59.90 
     1) #728 Battersby, Kelsie 10       2) #520 Green, Kallie 10          
     3) #729 Hannum, Bethany 12         4) #730 Krough, Morgan 10         
     5) #523 Smith, Arianna 10          6) #731 Sobelman, Emily 11        
     7) #524 Taylor, Kaitlyn 12         8) #525 Widger, Ashlynn 10        
 20  Penns Grove HS                                       1:01.43 
     1) #514 Brewer, Nakiya 9           2) #715 Eason, Janae 9            
     3) #716 LaTorre, Brittney 9        4) #717 Reyes, Maryelis 9         
     5) #718 Simmons, Nicole 10         6) #519 Spence, Ta'Nasiah 9       
     7) #719 Torres, Jocelyn 9          8)                                
 21  Gloucester City HS                                        NT 
     1) #217 Bonilla, Iristzell 10      2) #626 Fleckenstein, Karlee 10   
     3) #627 Hall, Ja'Layah 11          4) #628 Kain, Magdalene 9         
     5) #629 Lamb, Vanessa 12           6) #630 Maldinado, Kasey 10       
     7) #631 King, Kim 10               8)                                
 22  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #507 Bailey, Deja 10            2) #508 Beck, Lilly 10            
     3) #687 Butler, Lindsey 9          4) #509 Robinson, Kaya 9          
     5) #511 Smith, Daniella 12         6) #512 Warnock, Elizabeth 12     
 23  Salem HS                                                  NT 
     1) #754 Bogg, Emma 9               2) #755 Chapman, Ayanna 12        
     3) #756 Kimble, Yazmine 11         4) #757 Lapp, Arianna 12          
     5) #758 Scott, Shelby 11           6) #759 Thomas, Matijah 9         
     7) #760 Abrams, Alaysia 9          8) #761 Gresham, Ranija 11        
 
Event 34  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two (7)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  48.46  2015        Deptford, Deptford                           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden HS                                              49.00 
     1) #1153 Davis, Larae 12           2) #1154 Harris, Te'seanna 10     
     3) #1155 Hightower, Kayla 12       4) #1156 Morris, Ja'nayzia 12     
     5) #1157 Morton, Lenaami 12        6)                                
  2  Sterling HS                                            51.26 
     1) #1248 Callahan, Sammy 10        2) #293 Stratton, Lori 11         
     3) #1250 Harrison, Aliya 11        4) #1251 Fox, Carly 11            
     5) #239 Rowe, Janell 12            6)                                
  3  Cinnaminson HS                                         52.35 
     1) #1203 Abah, Lizette 10          2) #1159 Benites (Torres), Andrea 
     3) #1204 Finnan, Vanessa 12        4) #199 Flynn, Fiona 11           
     5) #137 Harrell, Christina 11      6) #200 Robinson-myers, Maleia 12 
     7) #201 Updike, Meredith 9         8)                                
  4  West Deptford HS                                       52.95 
     1) #1169 Wanjiku, Annette 12       2) #1260 Wescott, Taniyah 9       
     3) #1261 Walls, Kaprii 11          4) #1262 Sileo, Gabby 12          
     5) #1263 Gindle, Jessica 9         6) #1166 Daly, Jasmine 11         
     7) #1165 Bria, MacKenzie 9         8)                                
  5  Camden Catholic HS                                     54.00 
     1) #1188 DiCupe', Sierra 9         2) #1189 Nurudeen, Kadijah 11     
     3) #1190 Sando, Sayndia 10         4) #1191 Bednarek, Holly 12       
     5) #1192 Harrell, Camryn 10        6) #1193 Stevenson-Edwards, Ayanah
     7) #1194 Carney, Mycala 9          8) #1195 Miles, Annie 10          
  6  Pleasantville HS                                       55.65 
     1) #1237 Archer, Brandy 10         2) #1238 Clark, Rebekah 12        
     3) #1239 Jones, Latoya 11          4) #1240 Merced, Evelisa 9        
     5) #1241 Rojas, Anna 11            6) #1242 Sconiers, Brittney 12    
     7) #1243 Spence, Teneya 10         8)                                
  7  Willingboro HS                                            NT 
     1) #1170 Dolo, Mikell 9            2) #1171 Henry, Tathiaa 12        
     3) #1272 McRae Ross, Jordan 12     4) #121 Shelton, Donyae 12        
     5) #122 Wilson, Kenady 10          6) #1275 Cain, Naeemah 11         
 
Event 35  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three (14)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  47.85  2012        Winslow Twp, Winslow Twp                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pennsauken HS                                          49.20 
     1) #1598 Lawson, T'Asiah 10        2) #1599 Bryan, Brianna 11        
     3) #227 Davis, Asia 12             4) #1601 Bowen, Nefertari 11      
     5) #1602 Davis, Zaniyah 9          6)                                
  2  Delsea Reg. HS                                         49.30 
     1) #1515 Barr, Jordan 9            2) #1428 Harden, Sienna 9         
     3) #1516 Glatz, Toni 12            4) #1517 Brackett, Kaire 11       
     5) #1518 Brown, Daneesha 10        6) #1519 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia 12
  3  Winslow Twp HS                                         49.50 
     1) #125 Tobias, Tionna 10          2) #1466 Ahiarakwe, Flora 11      
     3) #1464 Williams, Iyianna 12      4) #1641 Dancy, Shakira 11        
     5) #1468 Hammond, Janeya 9         6)                                
  4  Ocean City HS                                          50.19 
     1) #224 Gresham, Sophia 10         2) #1440 Matura, Mackenzie 10     
     3) #1578 Schmid, Amanda 11         4) #225 Rolls, Victoria (Tori) 10 
  5  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                   50.38 
     1) #1458 Davis-Hines, Janiyah 12   2) #1460 Starnes, Adia 12         
     3) #1455 Hooker, Tierra 9          4) #1621 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel 10 
     5) #1622 Starnes, Kai 12           6) #1459 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne 1
     7) #1623 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 10 8) #1624 Williams, Zaira 12       
  6  Deptford HS                                            50.50 
     1) #1533 Clement, Zabrina 11       2) #1534 Harrison, Jayla 12       
     3) #211 Jones, Jasmin 11           4) #1536 Mikell, Miala 9          
     5) #1537 Dixon, Caira 9            6)                                
  7  Woodrow Wilson HS                                      51.50 
     1) #1648 Rosa, Vasty 11            2) #1649 Page, Dennisha 10        
     3) #1650 Gee - Easterling, Sade 9  4) #1651 Bush, Tierah 12          
     5) #1652 Shields, Zyajia 10        6) #1653 Davis, Courtney 10       
  8  Cumberland Reg. HS                                     52.00 
     1) #1511 Burdsall, Erica 12        2) #205 Thorpe, Martha 12         
     3) #85 Rozier, JaBria 11           4) #204 Mosley, Lindzey 12        
  9  Paul VI HS                                             52.50 
     1) #1448 Harris, Skyler 9          2) #1588 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 10  
     3) #1589 Babore, Abaigeal 9        4) #1590 Babore, Gabriella 11     
     5) #1591 Daniel, Blair 9           6) #1447 Garozzo, Allyarae 9      
     7) #1449 McGowan, Maura 9          8) #1592 Simms, Loren 9           
 10  Hammonton HS                                           53.30 
     1) #1437 Colon, Desiree 11         2) #1544 Carr, Allyssa 9          
     3) #1545 Small, Cintia 11          4) #1432 King, Neuchatel 12       
     5) #1546 Rudisel, Alexis 12        6) #98 Massey, Victoria 11        
     7) #1547 Washington, Khristina 9   8) #1548 Thompson, Jada 9         
 11  Seneca  HS                                             53.94 
     1) #1608 DiPasquale, Sophia 9      2) #1609 Jodlbauer, Ainsley 9     
     3) #1610 Lidel, Simone 9           4) #1611 O'Connor, Olivia 11      
     5) #1451 Derkas, Samantha 11       6) #1453 Fotiou, Alexia 12        
     7) #1454 Fotiou, Demetra 11        8) #1612 Wheeler, Nicole 9        
 12  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                            54.05 
     1) #1555 Norway, Carsyn 10         2) #1556 Akinwande, Shahidah 9    
     3) #1557 Salmeron, Alyssa 10       4) #1558 Sendi, Kisakye 9         
     5) #1559 Newcomer, Devon 12        6) #1560 Hendrick, Azariah 10     
     7) #1561 Kim, Nicole 11            8) #1562 Kurfuss, Kaitlyn 10      
 13  Cherry Hill West HS                                    57.61 
     1) #1494 Santana, Elizabeth 10     2) #1495 Gibson, Taquera 10       
     3) #1496 Holmes, Maya 11           4) #1497 Huff, Trinity 11         
     5) #1498 Hughes, Amina 11          6) #1499 Meloche, Madeline 12     
 14  Absegami HS                                               NT 
     1) #1469 Reckenbeil, Emily 9       2) #1470 Garcia Perez, Neyshka 12 
     3) #1471 Gaston, Courtney 9        4) #1472 Sosa, Amanthy 10         
     5) #1473 Moyer, Cyann 12           6) #1474 White, Davonna 10        
     7) #1475 Algarin, Dreana 9         8)                                
 
Event 36  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four (12)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  47.30  1981        Willingboro, Willingboro                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                                 47.50 
     1) #2088 Francis, Marissa 12       2) #2089 Ledbetter, Jonise 12     
     3) #2090 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 10  4) #2091 Nance, Sydne 12          
     5) #2092 Nelson, Shanell 9         6) #231 Saalih, Ameenah 12        
     7) #2094 Taylor, Aliyah 11         8)                                
  2  Kingsway HS                                            49.80 
     1) #1953 DeMary, Autumn 10         2) #2063 Harris, Nadira 10        
     3) #2064 Hundley, Neena 9          4) #2065 Johns, Anyae' 12         
     5) #1956 Palmer, Najiyah 11        6) #1959 Rivell, Hailey 12        
     7) #2066 Hartwyk, Allison 11       8)                                
  3  Cherry Hill East HS                                    50.87 
     1) #2017 Allen, Danielle 11        2) #2018 Perry, Nylah 9           
     3) #2019 Roberson, Giavanna 11     4) #2020 Drayton, Maya 10         
  4  Cherokee HS                                            51.40 
     1) #1996 King, Brianna 10          2) #1997 Clark, Morgan 11         
     3) #1998 Strauss, Carolyn 11       4) #1999 Nastasi, Alyssa 11       
     5) #359 Keller, Sierra 12          6)                                
  5  Eastern Reg. HS                                        51.60 
     1) #2037 Ali, Amirah 12            2) #1937 Ash, Jewel 9             
     3) #2038 Boyd, My'yonna 11         4) #1939 Civatte, Jennifer 12     
     5) #213 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1 6) #372 Covington, Olivia 10      
     7) #1941 Davis, Jireh 10           8) #373 Scott, Noelle 9           
  6  Williamstown HS                                        52.00 
     1) #390 Abul-Qasim, Nalah 10       2) #1984 Little-john, Daijah 11   
     3) #2135 Scarduzio, Stephanie 9    4) #2136 Pong, Ta'nayjah 11       
     5) #2137 Utsey, Sydney 11          6) #2138 Thompson, Lauryn 10      
  7  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                      52.81 
     1) #215 Germann, Gabrielle 9       2) #2042 Laramore, Jadyn 10       
     3) #263 Barney, Madison 11         4) #2044 Alvarez, Ajae 11         
     5) #1948 Banfield, Samiyah 12      6) #150 Poveromo, Cassandra 12    
     7) #1950 Ramierez, Emily 9         8) #375 Pechacek, Cindy 10        
  8  Clearview Reg. HS                                      53.17 
     1) #1931 Baker, Mya 10             2) #203 Bigelow, Dyani 12         
     3) #2029 Clements, Zaira 10        4) #2030 Curley, Cayla 9          
     5) #1933 Francis, Zekira 10        6) #2031 Furlow, Celia 9          
     7) #1934 Groch, Brianna 10         8) #1935 White, Jordyn 9          
  9  Millville HS                                           53.24 
     1) #2067 Bowman, Zaniah 9          2) #2068 DeBarry, Armanee 10      
     3) #2069 Holland, Asia 9           4) #2070 Holmes, Hailey 11        
     5) #2071 Hunter, Kitra 12          6) #2072 Patterson, Brionah 10    
     7) #2073 Tinsley, Nicole 9         8)                                
 10  Shawnee HS                                             53.90 
     1) #2101 Corsi, Maddy 9            2) #2102 Curilla, Alyssa 10       
     3) #2103 Falzone, Olivia 10        4) #2104 Longshaw, Elizabeth 11   
     5) #2105 Nolan, Emma 12            6) #2106 Owens, Kelly 9           
     7) #2107 Vricella, Victoria 11     8) #2108 Lodge, Lauren 11         
 11  Atlantic City HS                                       54.38 
     1) #1922 Barksdale, Ky’Aisjah 10 2) #1994 Gery, Alison 10          
     3) #1923 Harris-Bell, Morina 11    4) #1995 Mason, Mu'Nirrah 12      
     5) #1924 Mills, Myasia 12          6) #191 Smith, Claudine 10        
     7) #1926 Thompson, Nadiya 11       8)                                
 12  Vineland HS                                            55.06 
     1) #2109 Martinez, Jordan 11       2) #1976 Broome, Malea 10         
     3) #2110 Badillo, Sonialys 10      4) #2111 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice
     5) #1979 Stratton, Koreah 11       6) #1974 Tilden, Jordan 11        
     7) #2112 Morgan, Jada 10           8) #2113 Leyva, Francine 9        
 
Event 37  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay One (21)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  43.00  2009        Glassboro, Glassboro                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Clayton HS                                             42.84 
     1) #594 Walton, Dazhaun 9          2) #595 Hampton, Thomas 10        
     3) #596 Herring, Deondre 10        4) #597 Gibson, Michael 12        
     5) #598 Carr, Corey 12             6)                                
  2  A P Schalick HS                                        43.50 
     1) #190 Barrett, Kason 11          2) #547 Boose, Elijah 12          
     3) #548 Golembski, Jared 12        4) #549 Holmes, Caleb 11          
     5) #310 Snipe, Tyreese 11          6) #551 Casiano, Juan 12          
     7) #552 Encarnation, Kyle 10       8) #553 Goldsboro, Chandler 10    
  3  Salem HS                                               43.65 
     1) #747 Bentley, Ramon 12          2) #748 Furbush, Jamere 12        
     3) #749 Harris, Justin 11          4) #750 Jones, Zaire 11           
     5) #751 Street, Kacir 9            6) #752 Taylor, Jonathan 12       
     7) #753 Brown, Keyon 9             8)                                
  4  Woodbury  HS                                           45.00 
     1) #782 Flynn, Jordan 11           2) #783 Henry-Castaldi, George 11 
     3) #394 King, Cheo 12              4) #785 Gardner, Savion 10        
     5) #786 Rose, Isaiah 11            6) #787 Washington, Joshua 10     
  5  Woodstown HS                                           45.00 
     1) #788 King, Nysheim 9            2) #242 Norman, Julian 12         
     3) #790 Parsons, Malik 9           4) #791 Smith, Christian 11       
     5) #792 Walls, Marqui 10           6) #793 Wood, Jamir 10            
     7) #794 Johnson, Zechariah 12      8)                                
  6  Audubon HS                                             45.13 
     1) #557 Belcher, Avery 12          2) #558 Ghee, Sharif 11           
     3) #559 Limbaga, Kyle 12           4) #560 Rinehart, Michael 11      
     5) #561 Romano, Tyler 11           6) #562 Rupertus, Luca 9          
  7  Haddon Hts.  HS                                        45.50 
     1) #645 Barrett, Matt 10           2) #646 Benjamin, Clinton 10      
     3) #647 Branham, Ronald 12         4) #648 Johnson, Jaden 9          
     5) #649 Kee, Cameron 10            6) #650 Roberts, Michael 12       
     7) #651 Taylor, Savon 11           8)                                
  8  Glassboro HS                                           45.83 
     1) #617 Argenio, Zen 12            2) #618 Carr, Seth 10             
     3) #619 Clayton, Raymond 12        4) #620 Hohney, Roman 10          
     5) #621 Maamoon, Nahmeir 11        6) #622 Myers, Kyree 10           
     7) #623 Singleton, Jalen 10        8) #624 Wright, Curtis 9          
  9  Riverside HS                                           46.15 
     1) #743 Harris, Emmanuel 11        2) #233 Johnson, Jody 11          
     3) #745 Lewis, Jordan 11           4) #108 Morton, Jeanquai 11       
 10  Paulsboro HS                                           47.04 
     1) #696 Brown, Artnell 12          2) #697 Cruz, Jose 12             
     3) #698 Dowd, Tyhere 10            4) #699 Montalvo, Isaiah 11       
     5) #383 Simon, Emmanuel 12         6) #701 Dubois, Nate 12           
 11  Overbrook HS                                           47.50 
     1) #682 Brown, Michael 12          2) #683 DeSheilds, Marques 12     
     3) #684 Gordon, Skyler 11          4) #685 Matthews, Damon 11        
     5) #686 Soler, Edwin 11            6)                                
 12  Pennsville  HS                                         48.00 
     1) #720 Battle, Zach 12            2) #384 Brown, Corey 12           
     3) #722 Johnston, Logan 12         4) #723 Krough, Zachary 11        
     5) #724 Locke, Brady 10            6) #725 Perez, Victor 12          
     7) #726 Dennis, Levi 12            8) #727 Servis, Alex 10           
 13  Pitman HS                                              48.56 
     1) #735 Bender, Justin 10          2) #736 Harmer, Nick 10           
     3) #737 Zubert, Jimmy 12           4) #738 Gunnar, Griggs 12         
     5) #739 Hasko, Brandon 12          6) #740 Jackson, Tyler 9          
     7) #741 Luta, Jacob 12             8) #742 Payne, Steve 12           
 14  Gloucester City HS                                     48.74 
     1) #218 Aytch, Malik 11            2) #633 Morris, Jared 11          
     3) #219 Obey, Nayshon 12           4) #635 Radlinger, Adrien 10      
     5) #636 Serrano, Angel 10          6) #637 Shipp, Joe 11             
 15  St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                              48.86 
     1) #762 Gardner, Sean 10           2) #112 Loveland, Dontae 12       
     3) #764 Townsel, Quahsin 11        4) #765 Romeo, Vincent 11         
     5) #766 Collins, Danny 11          6) #767 Dees, Robert 10           
     7) #768 Nolan, Zachary 11          8)                                
 16  Bishop Eustace Prep                                    49.16 
     1) #566 Doctorovitz, Mike 10       2) #567 Domico, Mason 10          
     3) #568 Hunter, Neil 11            4) #569 Menoken-El, Nasir 10      
     5) #570 Nguyen, John 12            6) #571 Skrajewski, Ryan 9        
     7) #572 Stillwagon, Nick 12        8) #573 Turnipseed, Matt 11       
 17  Lindenwold HS                                          49.28 
     1) #674 Edwards, Tyler 11          2) #675 Johnson, Jhaki 12         
     3) #676 Moore, Dion 11             4) #677 Pressley-Patton, Andre 11 
     5) #678 Redd, Nysier 10            6) #679 Saysay, Terance 12        
     7) #680 Toomer, Calvin 9           8) #681 Walden, Aaron 12          
 18  Buena Reg. HS                                          49.81 
     1) #579 Calixto, Scott 10          2) #580 Henderson, Chris 11       
     3) #131 Rice, Shawn 10             4) #582 Evans, Nesean 9           
     5) #583 Dixon, Nathan 11           6) #584 Greene, Trevor 10         
     7) #585 Roberts, Jaden 10          8) #586 Sykes, Herbert 11         
 19  The King's Christian School                               NT 
     1) #775 Panagotopulos, Nick 12     2) #776 Allen, Miles 10           
     3) #777 Holder, Demetrius 10       4) #778 Smith, Drew 9             
 20  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #688 Aviles, Sam 10             2) #689 Hull, Sean 10             
     3) #690 Karnjay, Elijah 11         4) #691 Robinson, Faraji 10       
     5) #692 Samford, Keyon 10          6) #693 Wynn, Brayjon 11          
     7) #694 Smyth, Joseph 9            8) #695 Flores, Luke 11           
 21  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #709 Batista, Eric 11           2) #710 Collazo, Jose 12          
     3) #711 Mclendon, Gentile 12       4) #712 Ransome, Torvon 9         
     5) #713 Scott, Makai 9             6) #714 Torres, Jose 10           
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Two (10)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  42.30  2009        Camden, Camden                               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sterling HS                                            43.50 
     1) #1244 Beasely, Jahmir 10        2) #1245 Bennett, Gary 11         
     3) #1246 Clark, Darin 12           4) #1247 Deanly, Joel 11          
  2  Camden HS                                              43.70 
     1) #1196 Catoe, Imir 9             2) #1197 Evans, Hakeem 9          
     3) #196 Hudson, JaJuan 10          4) #1199 Nock, Ra'Mer 10          
     5) #1200 Rice, Damon 11            6) #1201 Byers, Savion 11         
     7) #1202 Tarte, Ethan 10           8)                                
  3  Pleasantville HS                                       44.04 
     1) #1230 Peeler, Marcus 10         2) #1231 Mora, Elijah 9           
     3) #1232 Evans, Tay'shon 12        4) #1233 Bundy, Quentin 10        
     5) #1234 Tabb, Jordan 12           6) #1235 Walker, Tarence 12       
     7) #1236 Scott, Dale 9             8)                                
  4  Oakcrest HS                                            44.98 
     1) #1222 Carter, Myles 10          2) #1223 Daniel, Dominique 11     
     3) #1224 Doe, Harrison 10          4) #1225 Miller, Marques 10       
     5) #281 Carter, Matt 11            6) #1227 Roque, Alfonso 12        
     7) #1228 Andrews, Imaad 9          8) #1229 Prempeh, Andy 12         
  5  Willingboro HS                                         45.32 
     1) #1264 Hines, Akbar 12           2) #1265 Howell, Onaje 11         
     3) #1266 Jones, Reginald 10        4) #1267 Milton, George 12        
     5) #1268 Thomas, Jeremy 10         6) #1269 Valme, Elijah 10         
     7) #1270 Watson, DeVon 12          8) #1271 Beckford, Jahaad 12      
  6  Collingswood HS                                        45.50 
     1) #1207 Bangura, Abdul 11         2) #1208 Jenkins, Michael 10      
     3) #252 Miles, Sean 12             4) #1210 Upshur, Robert 11        
     5) #84 Kevelier, Bryant 12         6) #1212 Davis, Lamar 10          
     7) #1213 Hayes, Marquis 10         8) #367 Blakney, Dahmir 11        
  7  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                    47.00 
     1) #1215 Carey, Michael 9          2) #1216 Colehower, Luke 10       
     3) #1217 Evans, Lewis 10           4) #1218 Glennon, Seamus 11       
     5) #1219 Keegan, Arthur 9          6) #1220 Montana, Josh 10         
     7) #1221 Smith, Davis 12           8)                                
  8  West Deptford HS                                       47.40 
     1) #1253 Bookman, Tyshawn 9        2) #1254 Lim, Kenneth 10          
     3) #1255 Pratt, Elijah 12          4) #1256 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 10   
     5) #1257 Stone, Donovan 10         6) #1258 Young, Nehemiah 10       
     7) #1259 Gilmore, Nasir 11         8)                                
  9  Bordentown Reg. HS                                     47.90 
     1) #1175 Ansong, Manny 12          2) #1176 Asare, Seth 12           
     3) #1177 Dadzie, Devin 11          4) #1178 Oguonu, Chinedum 12      
     5) #1179 Sommers, Xander 12        6) #1180 Tarawali, John 9         
     7) #1181 Velasquez, Nick 12        8) #1182 Williams, Jeffrey 11     
 10  Camden Catholic HS                                     50.00 
     1) #195 Evans, Myjere 10           2) #1184 Hillman, Marcus 11       
     3) #1185 Maine, Vinny 12           4) #1186 Slack, Shane 10          
     5) #1187 Derman, Ray 10            6)                                
 
Event 39  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Three (18)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41.40  2001        Camden, Camden                               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pennsauken HS                                          42.00 
     1) #1593 Booker Jr, Martin 12      2) #1594 Hines, Donovan 10        
     3) #105 Robinson, Jaylen 12        4) #1596 Russell, Nahzir 10       
     5) #1597 Whitfield, Braheem 11     6)                                
  2  Deptford HS                                            42.30 
     1) #1528 Bundy, Tyriq 10           2) #1529 Davis, Mar-Quel 12       
     3) #1530 Davis, Myles 12           4) #1531 Vereen, Jaythan 12       
     5) #1532 Smith, Khion 10           6)                                
  3  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                   43.70 
     1) #1625 Snead, Tariq 11           2) #1626 Still, Tarheeb 9         
     3) #1627 Jones, William 10         4) #1628 Little, Jayvan 10        
     5) #1629 Morton, Dominik 11        6) #115 Oglesby, Keion 12         
     7) #1631 Archie, Ezrah 12          8) #1632 Witcher, Donte 12        
  4  Woodrow Wilson HS                                      44.00 
     1) #1642 Young, Diquese 11         2) #1643 Henry, Tyjuan 11         
     3) #1644 Mack, Dion 11             4) #1645 Pena, Enelio 11          
     5) #1646 White, Jadhir 10          6) #1647 McCargo, Muheem 9        
  5  St. Augustine Prep                                     44.90 
     1) #237 Ennis, Zeke 12             2) #1614 Collins, Blaise 11       
     3) #1615 Decoteau, Jaylen 10       4) #385 Fisher, Matt 12           
     5) #1617 Gould, Will 11            6) #1618 Ota, Nkem 10             
     7) #1619 Rhea, Sincere 10          8) #238 Robinson, True 10         
  6  Ocean City HS                                          45.09 
     1) #381 Bergman, Liam 11           2) #1571 Conte, Louis 9           
     3) #1572 O'Donoghue, Cian 11       4) #1573 Rolls, Joshua 11         
     5) #1574 Saul, Michael 12          6) #1575 Zelinski, Matthew 11     
     7) #1576 Shallcross, Robert 11     8)                                
  7  Burlington Twp. HS                                     45.11 
     1) #1487 Dalambert, Hans 12        2) #1488 Dalambert, Hansley 12    
     3) #1489 Irby, Elijah 11           4) #1490 Ortiz, Brandon 12        
     5) #1491 Price, Drew 12            6) #1492 Reed, Ethen 11           
     7) #1493 Wormley, Everett 12       8)                                
  8  Bridgeton HS                                           45.15 
     1) #1481 DeShields, Solomon 9      2) #1482 Love, Shamar 10          
     3) #194 Williams, Basil 11         4) #1484 Williams, Revell 11      
     5) #1485 Malloy, Josiah 12         6) #1486 Byers, Dashon 10         
  9  Delsea Reg. HS                                         45.44 
     1) #1520 Borguet, Aidan 10         2) #209 Burnett, Khaliel 11       
     3) #1522 Cox, Nate 11              4) #210 Grady, Keon 11            
     5) #1524 Hannah, Shaikyi 9         6) #1525 Kizee, Tymir 11          
     7) #1526 Barnes, Elijah 10         8) #370 Fowler, Quashon 12        
 10  Cumberland Reg. HS                                     46.01 
     1) #1506 Cocove, Dominic 11        2) #1507 Crawford, Roy 11         
     3) #206 Hatcher, McKenzie 11       4) #207 Jones, La'Mark 11         
     5) #208 Russell, Tyrell 9          6)                                
 11  Winslow Twp HS                                         46.50 
     1) #1633 Bettis, James 11          2) #1634 Bey, Kalieb 9            
     3) #303 Copeland, Marquis 12       4) #1636 Stanley, Eriq 12         
     5) #1637 Timmons, Reshaun 11       6) #1638 Adams, Ryan 11           
     7) #1639 McNeill, Tj 9             8) #1640 Williams, William 12     
 12  Cherry Hill West HS                                    46.69 
     1) #1500 Alberto, Nicholas 12      2) #361 Bond, Max 12              
     3) #1502 Hand, Harrison 12         4) #1503 Marzocca, Alex 12        
     5) #198 Parks, Sameer 12           6) #1505 Weiner, Matthew 12       
 13  Moorestown HS                                          47.09 
     1) #1549 Calabrese, Aj 12          2) #1550 Cartwright-Atkins, Nichol
     3) #1551 Fung, Lemuel 11           4) #1552 Pearcy, Josh 10          
     5) #1553 Steward, J'Wan 11         6) #1554 Walker Jr, James 10      
 14  Hammonton HS                                           47.13 
     1) #1538 Chaney, Dalton 9          2) #1539 Dogostino, Nicholas 10   
     3) #1540 Galletta, William 9       4) #1541 Gibson, Ronald 12        
     5) #1542 Murray, Dayquan 11        6) #1543 Obeng, David 12          
 15  Absegami HS                                            47.13 
     1) #1476 Nguyen, Johnathan 12      2) #1477 Brown, Lucius 10         
     3) #1478 Smith, Lucas 11           4) #1479 Andy, Ifreke 12          
     5) #1480 Stanley, Jaden 9          6)                                
 16  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                            47.84 
     1) #1563 Johnson, Raymon 11        2) #1564 King, Anthony 11         
     3) #1565 Lewis, Jacobey 10         4) #1566 Daniels, Connor 11       
     5) #1567 Martino, Chris 9          6) #1568 Muni, Kyle 9             
     7) #1569 Perez-Miranda, Gabriel 12 8)                                
 17  Paul VI HS                                             48.31 
     1) #1580 Bush, Richard 12          2) #1581 Bush, Robert 10          
     3) #1582 Rand, Devon 11            4) #1583 Martino, Matt 9          
     5) #1584 Tucker, Alan 10           6) #1585 Walsh, Rj 9              
     7) #1586 Watkins, Keyon 12         8) #1587 Cavallieri, Chris 9      
 18  Seneca  HS                                             48.89 
     1) #1603 Haas, Andrew 11           2) #234 Hastie, Kaden 10          
     3) #1605 Martinez, Jonathan 10     4) #235 Miller, Chris 9           
     5) #1607 Perricone, Alex 12        6)                                
 
Event 40  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Four (13)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41.70              Camden ('96) Willingboro('82), Camden/Willing
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                                 42.40 
     1) #2081 Boggs, Brandon 12         2) #232 Clement, Iverson 11       
     3) #2083 Hawkins, Robert 12        4) #2084 Keleekai, Samuel 12      
     5) #2085 Merriman, Brian 12        6) #2086 Moses, Anthony 10        
     7) #2087 Sykes, Marc 11            8)                                
  2  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                      43.20 
     1) #2047 Dessoye, Alex 12          2) #2048 Boyd, Shaquille 11       
     3) #2049 Covington, Devon 12       4) #2050 Brock, Amir 12           
     5) #2051 Davis, Noah 11            6) #265 Banggad, Deejay 12        
     7) #2053 Barbieri, Hunter 12       8) #95 Taliaferro, Alvin 11       
  3  Clearview Reg. HS                                      43.96 
     1) #2021 Sharper, Gyair 12         2) #2022 Bentancur, Troy 10       
     3) #83 McAlpin, Fred 12            4) #366 Cumpio, Reuben 11         
     5) #2025 Battle Jr, Anthony 9      6) #2026 Fedoryka, Vincent 9      
     7) #2027 Nguyen, Alex 10           8) #2028 Sagarino, Keifer 12      
  4  Cherokee HS                                            44.20 
     1) #2001 Graves, Terrance 12       2) #2002 Cabbagestalk, Tramil 10  
     3) #2003 Bard, Elijah 9            4) #2004 Delendik, William 10     
     5) #2005 Dimanche, Jamar 9         6) #2006 Powell, Matthew 12       
     7) #2007 Lee, Christian 11         8) #2008 Parker, Adam 10          
  5  Kingsway HS                                            45.00 
     1) #2055 Azzinaro, Paul 9          2) #272 Evernham, Ryan 12         
     3) #2057 Gatling, Derek 11         4) #2058 Lewis, Anthone 11        
     5) #2059 Odom, Alex 9              6) #2060 Townes, Bryan 9          
     7) #2061 Williams, Michael 9       8) #2062 Martelli, Stephen 10     
  6  Eastern Reg. HS                                        45.00 
     1) #328 Azuonwu, Emmanuel 10       2) #2033 Casper, Brandon 11       
     3) #374 Goyins, Zahir 11           4) #2035 Jennings, Ryan 11        
     5) #2036 Murphey, Aidan 11         6)                                
  7  Williamstown HS                                        45.49 
     1) #2129 Banks, Devon 11           2) #2130 Inge, Wade 10            
     3) #2131 Parker, Lamont 12         4) #391 Ruggiano, Victor 12       
     5) #2133 Yahdyamin, Moshe 12       6) #119 Pierre, Edwyn 12          
  8  Atlantic City HS                                       45.57 
     1) #1986 Austin, Nashaud 12        2) #1987 Gordy, Christopher 12    
     3) #1988 Powell, Irvin 12          4) #192 Roberts, Camrun 10        
     5) #1990 Swaby, Antwone 9          6) #1991 Whaley, Isaiah 10        
     7) #193 Williams-Moody, Kamid 12   8) #1993 Raiford, Sylis 10        
  9  Washington Twp HS                                      45.66 
     1) #389 Flood, Kenneth 10          2) #2123 Giovanetti, Louis 10     
     3) #2124 Greene, Jayden 9          4) #2125 Roundtree, Tahir 12      
     5) #2126 Yates, Akennis 11         6) #2127 Peters, Ethan 10         
     7) #2128 Parker, Trasaun 10        8)                                
 10  Vineland HS                                            45.87 
     1) #2114 Blakley, Rayshawn 12      2) #2115 Hadnot, Emerson 10       
     3) #2116 Kent, Wynah 11            4) #2117 Santana, Julian 11       
     5) #2118 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre 10 6) #2119 Ochoa, Issac 10          
     7) #2120 Gaye, Syncere 9           8) #2121 Gregory, Daylyn 9        
 11  Shawnee HS                                             46.03 
     1) #2095 Lawrence, John 11         2) #2096 Lodge, Andrew 10         
     3) #2097 Babik, Garett 10          4) #2098 Fisher, Jeremy 11        
     5) #2099 Levondosky, Sean 12       6) #2100 Longjohn, Ben 12         
 12  Millville HS                                           47.21 
     1) #221 Mayo, Jalen 11             2) #2075 Smith, Kyseme 10         
     3) #380 Newman, Tyreck 12          4) #223 Worthington, Chris 12     
     5) #2078 Durham, Ajah 12           6) #2079 Cotto, Quasym 9          
     7) #2080 Williams, Bruce 11        8)                                
 13  Cherry Hill East HS                                       NT 
     1) #2009 Adkins, Elijah 10         2) #2010 An, Jean-Michelet 10     
     3) #197 Bell, Nathan 12            4) #2012 Bryant, Zaire 12         
     5) #2013 Casey, Zach 12            6) #2014 D'Alessandro, Jake 10    
     7) #2015 Mezilus, Kervens 11       8) #2016 Santoro, Nicholas 12     
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One (20)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:16.78  2014        Penns Grove, Penns Grove                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                      4:25.00 
     1) #188 Aviles, Deja 10            2) #75 Bell, Ralazha 10           
     3) #555 Carter, Deyane 12          4) #902 Chomo, Amanda 11          
     5) #903 Gerstenbacher, Olivia 12   6) #462 Johnson, Elyssa 11        
  2  Haddon Hts.  HS                                      4:31.82 
     1) #638 Blaine, Khalisa 9          2) #639 Prutzman, Rachel 9        
     3) #640 McGlade, Ciera 11          4) #859 Ricci, Madeline 10        
     5) #641 Williams, Jolaye 9         6) #643 Reddick, Elisha 11        
     7) #644 Bull, Morgan 10            8) #939 Parkinson, Katy 11        
  3  Audubon HS                                           4:32.00 
     1) #464 Davis, Alyssa 12           2) #563 Gaines, Sierra 11         
     3) #912 Guldin, Amy 12             4) #465 Parr, Rachel 12           
     5) #564 Rizzo, Bailie 11           6) #913 Schaffer, Holly 12        
     7) #565 Staib, Alexis 12           8) #471 Young, Lamya 10           
  4  Pennsville  HS                                       4:38.51 
     1) #728 Battersby, Kelsie 10       2) #1061 Cuff, Julie 9            
     3) #959 Gioia, Gabrielle 12        4) #521 Johnston, Hannah 9        
     5) #730 Krough, Morgan 10          6) #1064 Rieger, Mackenzie 10     
     7) #523 Smith, Arianna 10          8) #525 Widger, Ashlynn 10        
  5  Woodstown HS                                         4:40.00 
     1) #545 Norman, India 10           2) #304 Hunt, Madeline 9          
     3) #795 Johnson, Aniya 9           4) #798 Landry, Emilie 12         
     5) #395 Milbourne, Lynnae 11       6) #899 Gunther, Emma 10          
     7) #985 Gallatig, Isabel 12        8)                                
  6  Haddon Twp HS                                        4:40.20 
     1) #1041 Cunningham, Bridget 12    2) #652 Dougherty, Cara 12        
     3) #1042 Grimm, Nora 12            4) #497 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 10    
     5) #655 Parker, Carey 11           6) #653 Trefz, Sarah 9            
     7) #656 Tyrrell, Kateri 11         8) #1143 Booth, Calleigh 9        
  7  Buena Reg. HS                                        4:51.06 
     1) #575 Allen, Aliyah 12           2) #577 Stamps, Ahnaya 10         
     3) #578 Murphy, Chaunice 10        4) #485 Mosentoff, Kristina 9     
     5) #483 Leyrer, Rachael 12         6) #576 White, Aliyah 9           
     7) #480 Picconi, Cameron 12        8) #1096 Sasdelli, Alana 9        
  8  Salem HS                                             4:57.04 
     1) #1149 Davenport, Elise 12       2) #894 Harmon, Genesis 10        
     3) #756 Kimble, Yazmine 11         4) #757 Lapp, Arianna 12          
     5) #758 Scott, Shelby 11           6) #759 Thomas, Matijah 9         
     7) #760 Abrams, Alaysia 9          8) #754 Bogg, Emma 9              
  9  Woodbury  HS                                         5:01.01 
     1) #535 Alonzo, Odalis 11          2) #128 Hayes, Anjelai 12         
     3) #779 Nowak, Lucienne 12         4) #977 Smith, Dar'Rique 10       
     5) #393 Thompson, Ayan 12          6) #72 Washington, Jennica 12     
     7) #781 White, Alyssa 12           8)                                
 10  Maple Shade HS                                       5:01.17 
     1) #948 Bearden, Katelynn 9        2) #1123 Buda, Brittney 10        
     3) #1124 Falisz, Donna 12          4) #1146 Jones, Ashly 9           
     5) #950 Tracy, Lauren 9            6) #505 Vaughn, Chanel 12         
 11  Pitman HS                                            5:04.29 
     1) #526 Brennan, Sarah 9           2) #527 Camma, Leah 11            
     3) #530 Kelly, Tina 11             4) #1075 Stiles, Grace 10         
     5) #532 Montanero, Makayla 10      6) #1148 Sanders, Paige 9         
     7) #533 Stanwood, Katie 11         8) #734 Tullio, Isabella 9        
 12  Glassboro HS                                         5:09.10 
     1) #609 Beltran, Macala 12         2) #931 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 10       
     3) #610 Cook, Deja 9               4) #1028 Grehlinger, Maggie 12    
     5) #932 Powell, Ava 11             6) #855 Sorbello, Kim 9           
     7) #614 Thomas, Tzipora 12         8) #615 Vaughn, Genesis 10        
 13  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  5:12.24 
     1) #474 Colon, Kaila 9             2) #475 Deffler, Caitlin 10       
     3) #1008 Gilson, Abigail 11        4) #478 Specht, Margaret 10       
     5) #472 Bristow, Madeleine 12      6) #473 Closkey, Helen 10         
     7) #476 Figueroa, Veronica 9       8) #574 Lucian, Clare 9           
 14  Holy Cross HS                                        5:23.53 
     1) #1111 Lloyd, Julia 11           2) #657 Murray, Grace 11          
     3) #658 Parise, Brianna 11         4) #377 Darata, Rachel 11         
     5) #660 Smith, Alexa 12            6) #659 Smith, Karington 12       
     7) #1112 Donachie, Annemarie 9     8)                                
 15  Gateway Reg HS                                            NT 
     1) #33 Burkett, Devon 12           2) #604 Del-Orbe, Johanny 12      
     3) #605 Fine, Jessica 12           4) #606 Funk, Katie 11            
     5) #607 McIntyre, McKenzie 11      6) #608 Pelleigrino, Sarah 12     
 16  Gloucester City HS                                        NT 
     1) #217 Bonilla, Iristzell 10      2) #626 Fleckenstein, Karlee 10   
     3) #627 Hall, Ja'Layah 11          4) #628 Kain, Magdalene 9         
     5) #631 King, Kim 10               6) #629 Lamb, Vanessa 12          
     7) #630 Maldinado, Kasey 10        8)                                
 17  Clayton HS                                                NT 
     1) #494 Caravajal, Xylidia 10      2) #488 Copeland, Vicki 9         
     3) #602 Dillard, Gabrielle 11      4) #492 Halikman, Hannah 10       
     5) #490 Hill Allen, Sasha 10       6) #599 Keeney, Madison 11        
     7) #929 Osbourne, Jackie 11        8) #1142 Rogers, Kaili 10         
 18  Lindenwold HS                                             NT 
     1) #868 Boone, India 9             2) #1044 Cerrate, Rachel 10       
     3) #669 Harrison, Alayna 12        4) #670 Mcain, Jada 11            
     5) #671 Molek, Marissa 9           6) #672 Toomer, Corina 11         
     7) #947 Toure, Mariame 10          8) #673 Walden, Alyssa 12         
 19  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #513 Armstead, Syria 9          2) #514 Brewer, Nakiya 9          
     3) #515 Calhoun, Ariannon 10       4) #883 Hopkins, Laprehi 11       
     5) #1052 Shaw, Nova 9              6) #718 Simmons, Nicole 10        
     7) #1054 Vichi, Yalitza 9          8)                                
 20  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #506 Adams, Julia 10            2) #507 Bailey, Deja 10           
     3) #508 Beck, Lilly 10             4) #687 Butler, Lindsey 9         
     5) #509 Robinson, Kaya 9           6) #510 Sims, Cayenne 10          
     7) #511 Smith, Daniella 12         8) #512 Warnock, Elizabeth 12     
 
Event 42  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two (6)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:10.30  2012        Holy Spirit, Holy Spirit                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sterling HS                                          4:15.00 
     1) #178 Gonzalez, Saraly 11        2) #1342 Jewell, Leyna 10         
     3) #293 Stratton, Lori 11          4) #1341 Weitzel, Natalia 11      
     5) #1250 Harrison, Aliya 11        6) #1251 Fox, Carly 11            
     7) #1339 Coppolino, Sydney 11      8) #1338 Coppolino, Madison 11    
  2  Camden HS                                            4:37.70 
     1) #1309 Byrd, Zaria 9             2) #1322 Glenn, Amaris 10         
     3) #1154 Harris, Te'seanna 10      4) #1155 Hightower, Kayla 12      
     5) #1323 Matthews, Mya J 9         6) #1156 Morris, Ja'nayzia 12     
     7) #1158 Pollard, Sanaa 9          8) #1362 Webb, Shianah 12         
  3  Camden Catholic HS                                   4:44.69 
     1) #1189 Nurudeen, Kadijah 11      2) #1188 DiCupe', Sierra 9        
     3) #1190 Sando, Sayndia 10         4) #1191 Bednarek, Holly 12       
     5) #1194 Carney, Mycala 9          6) #1307 O'Callaghan, Erin 10     
     7) #1195 Miles, Annie 10           8) #1306 Powers, Kimberly 10      
  4  Cinnaminson HS                                       4:52.44 
     1) #1368 Adams, Haley 11           2) #1159 Benites (Torres), Andrea 
     3) #1204 Finnan, Vanessa 12        4) #137 Harrell, Christina 11     
     5) #1161 Mattern, Kate 11          6) #1423 O'Malley, Mary 11        
     7) #200 Robinson-myers, Maleia 12  8) #201 Updike, Meredith 9        
  5  Willingboro HS                                       5:47.47 
     1) #1172 Anderson, Imani 9         2) #1173 Brockington, Unique 9    
     3) #1275 Cain, Naeemah 11          4) #1400 Clarke, ashely 10        
     5) #1174 Younis, Syedah 9          6) #1401 Claude, Nehemia 12       
     7) #1170 Dolo, Mikell 9            8) #1403 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull
  6  Pleasantville HS                                     5:51.19 
     1) #1237 Archer, Brandy 10         2) #1238 Clark, Rebekah 12        
     3) #1239 Jones, Latoya 11          4) #1336 Mclaughlin, Christina 12 
     5) #1240 Merced, Evelisa 9         6) #1241 Rojas, Anna 11           
     7) #1242 Sconiers, Brittney 12     8) #1243 Spence, Teneya 10        
 
Event 43  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three (15)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:08.64  2003        Woodrow Wilson, Woodrow Wilson             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Highland Reg HS                                      4:15.00 
     1) #1760 Priest, Kalin 11          2) #1761 Holden, Nia 10           
     3) #1762 Dean, Gabrielle 9         4) #1913 Upshaw-Burgess, Dj 12    
     5) #1827 Bisicchia, Bianca 10      6)                                
  2  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 4:19.00 
     1) #1460 Starnes, Adia 12          2) #1458 Davis-Hines, Janiyah 12  
     3) #1622 Starnes, Kai 12           4) #1883 Condell, Alyssa 12       
     5) #1880 Clark, Alexa 12           6) #1624 Williams, Zaira 12       
     7) #1623 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 10 8) #1881 Hauer, Alexandra 9       
  3  Paul VI HS                                           4:20.00 
     1) #1590 Babore, Gabriella 11      2) #1770 Bruno, Julia 10          
     3) #1851 Lyons, Bridget 9          4) #1445 McFadden, Jariah 12      
     5) #1446 Schmidt, Carly 10         6) #1716 Watkins, Keyann'a 10     
     7) #1448 Harris, Skyler 9          8) #1588 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 10  
  4  Hammonton HS                                         4:25.00 
     1) #1548 Thompson, Jada 9          2) #1544 Carr, Allyssa 9          
     3) #1432 King, Neuchatel 12        4) #1822 Ranere, Ashley 12        
     5) #1821 Finnerty, Brooke 12       6) #1547 Washington, Khristina 9  
     7) #1437 Colon, Desiree 11         8) #1545 Small, Cintia 11         
  5  Deptford HS                                          4:30.00 
     1) #1533 Clement, Zabrina 11       2) #1534 Harrison, Jayla 12       
     3) #211 Jones, Jasmin 11           4) #1819 Shute, Sydney 10         
  6  Seneca  HS                                           4:35.00 
     1) #1451 Derkas, Samantha 11       2) #1608 DiPasquale, Sophia 9     
     3) #1453 Fotiou, Alexia 12         4) #1780 Hay, Kayla 11            
     5) #1609 Jodlbauer, Ainsley 9      6) #1610 Lidel, Simone 9          
     7) #1612 Wheeler, Nicole 9         8) #1872 Locke, Evelyn 9          
  7  Ocean City HS                                        4:35.05 
     1) #1916 Levai, Samantha 10        2) #1917 Farschon, Lauren 11      
     3) #1766 Gereaghty, Megan 10       4) #224 Gresham, Sophia 10        
     5) #1918 Weber, Alexa 11           6) #1442 Sacco, Emma 9            
     7) #1767 Kampmeyer, Abbey 10       8) #1919 Stanks, Hannah 11        
  8  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   4:38.81 
     1) #1511 Burdsall, Erica 12        2) #205 Thorpe, Martha 12         
     3) #204 Mosley, Lindzey 12         4) #1744 Lowe, Sara 10            
     5) #1424 Williams, Jade 10         6) #1425 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee
     7) #85 Rozier, JaBria 11           8)                                
  9  Winslow Twp HS                                       4:39.86 
     1) #392 Hess, Maryn 11             2) #1787 Hood, Nicole 10          
     3) #1788 Morrison, Alexandria 10   4) #240 Smalls, Ziani 11          
     5) #1466 Ahiarakwe, Flora 11       6) #1722 Branham, Kayla 8         
     7) #125 Tobias, Tionna 10          8)                                
 10  Delsea Reg. HS                                       4:40.00 
     1) #1911 Abbott, Hailey 11         2) #1749 Abbott, Pamela 11        
     3) #1515 Barr, Jordan 9            4) #1428 Harden, Sienna 9         
     5) #1429 Harden, Sierra 9          6) #1912 Jackson, LaKeira 10      
 11  Pennsauken HS                                        4:50.00 
     1) #1774 Uricoechea, Vivian 10     2) #1920 Wemegah, Kristyne 10     
     3) #1602 Davis, Zaniyah 9          4) #1864 Feliciano, Sianna 11     
     5) #1775 Crawford, Jenette 9       6) #449 Stafford, Jessica 10      
 12  Absegami HS                                          4:54.18 
     1) #1729 Jobs, Nya 12              2) #1909 Wilson, Eria 11          
     3) #1470 Garcia Perez, Neyshka 12  4) #1792 Stokes, Sarah 10         
     5) #1472 Sosa, Amanthy 10          6) #1791 Lewis, Madeline 11       
     7) #1701 Rodriguez, Sydney 10      8)                                
 13  Cherry Hill West HS                                  4:58.00 
     1) #1495 Gibson, Taquera 10        2) #1498 Hughes, Amina 11         
     3) #1496 Holmes, Maya 11           4) #1801 Wright, Cameron 9        
     5) #1499 Meloche, Madeline 12      6) #1704 Harrison, Madeline 9     
     7) #1736 Williamson, Mirasha 10    8)                                
 14  Woodrow Wilson HS                                         NT 
     1) #1650 Gee - Easterling, Sade 9  2) #1649 Page, Dennisha 10        
     3) #1648 Rosa, Vasty 11            4) #1651 Bush, Tierah 12          
     5) #1652 Shields, Zyajia 10        6) #1653 Davis, Courtney 10       
 15  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #1560 Hendrick, Azariah 10      2) #1561 Kim, Nicole 11           
     3) #1712 Lutchman, Samantha 11     4) #1835 Simmons, Abigail 10      
     5) #1834 Popischil, Dana 12        6) #1555 Norway, Carsyn 10        
     7) #1713 Gibbs, Kennedi 10         8) #1915 Guevara, Jenna 10        
 
Event 44  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four (11)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:05.84  2014        Columbia, Columbia                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kingsway HS                                          4:16.01 
     1) #417 Anicic, Kylie 11           2) #1953 DeMary, Autumn 10        
     3) #2066 Hartwyk, Allison 11       4) #1956 Palmer, Najiyah 11       
     5) #1959 Rivell, Hailey 12         6) #2227 Robinson, Morgan 10      
     7) #2228 Stanford, Destiny 12      8) #2229 Vick, Rachel 12          
  2  Williamstown HS                                      4:20.00 
     1) #390 Abul-Qasim, Nalah 10       2) #2392 Mack, Bria 12            
     3) #2348 Sheldon, Kylie 9          4) #2137 Utsey, Sydney 11         
     5) #2135 Scarduzio, Stephanie 9    6) #2205 Watson, Karissa 9        
     7) #2136 Pong, Ta'nayjah 11        8)                                
  3  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               4:23.00 
     1) #2088 Francis, Marissa 12       2) #2089 Ledbetter, Jonise 12     
     3) #2090 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 10  4) #2092 Nelson, Shanell 9        
     5) #2366 Strittmatter, Nora 12     6) #2367 Thompson, Alana 11       
     7) #231 Saalih, Ameenah 12         8)                                
  4  Eastern Reg. HS                                      4:25.00 
     1) #2037 Ali, Amirah 12            2) #1937 Ash, Jewel 9             
     3) #2038 Boyd, My'yonna 11         4) #1939 Civatte, Jennifer 12     
     5) #213 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1 6) #372 Covington, Olivia 10      
     7) #91 Voltaire, Tamika 12         8) #2272 Woolston, Sydney 10      
  5  Millville HS                                         4:26.81 
     1) #2067 Bowman, Zaniah 9          2) #2190 Farnville, Jahnaya 10    
     3) #2070 Holmes, Hailey 11         4) #1966 Miller, Raelynne 10      
     5) #2072 Patterson, Brionah 10     6) #220 Townsend, Serena 11       
  6  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    4:34.36 
     1) #2185 Ireland, Jessica 10       2) #2186 Maldonado, Lauren 10     
     3) #2184 Cheesman, Emily 10        4) #2286 Shafer, Olivia 9         
     5) #263 Barney, Madison 11         6) #375 Pechacek, Cindy 10        
     7) #2287 Ebner, Lauren 9           8) #2042 Laramore, Jadyn 10       
  7  Cherokee HS                                          4:39.00 
     1) #2379 Jordan, Kianah 10         2) #2380 Glenning, Gabrielle 10   
     3) #2381 Donahue, Tricia 12        4) #2382 Juszczyszyn, Anna 11     
  8  Clearview Reg. HS                                    4:40.00 
     1) #1931 Baker, Mya 10             2) #2257 Borodin, Kyra 9          
     3) #2214 Doring, Rachel 11         4) #2031 Furlow, Celia 9          
     5) #1934 Groch, Brianna 10         6) #2215 Henry, Magdalene 11      
     7) #1935 White, Jordyn 9           8) #1933 Francis, Zekira 10       
  9  Atlantic City HS                                     4:44.33 
     1) #1922 Barksdale, Ky’Aisjah 10 2) #1923 Harris-Bell, Morina 11   
     3) #1995 Mason, Mu'Nirrah 12       4) #1924 Mills, Myasia 12         
     5) #2206 Naame, Katia 12           6) #2352 Ramirez, Ariana 10       
     7) #191 Smith, Claudine 10         8) #1926 Thompson, Nadiya 11      
 10  Vineland HS                                          4:52.83 
     1) #2323 Cubi, Luizette 12         2) #2195 Lopez, Tamira 9          
     3) #1979 Stratton, Koreah 11       4) #2113 Leyva, Francine 9        
     5) #2389 Luciano, Cazendra 10      6) #2109 Martinez, Jordan 11      
     7) #1980 Hatcher, Brazil 9         8) #2322 Zarate, Kimberly 9       
 11  Cherry Hill East HS                                  4:53.33 
     1) #2359 Dennie, Cierra 10         2) #2386 Kelly, Caroline 9        
     3) #2387 Tse, Perky 10             4) #2253 Wilson, Bay 10           
     5) #2254 Stanwyck, Lilly 10        6)                                
 
Event 45  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley One (22)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:27.70  1979        Woodbury, Woodbury                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Haddon Hts.  HS                                      3:40.00 
     1) #936 Alexander, Brian 10        2) #647 Branham, Ronald 12        
     3) #933 Hughes, Patrick 12         4) #649 Kee, Cameron 10           
     5) #650 Roberts, Michael 12        6) #934 Rosenheim, Eric 12        
     7) #814 Benjamin, Jr 12            8) #651 Taylor, Savon 11          
  2  Pennsville  HS                                       3:41.00 
     1) #384 Brown, Corey 12            2) #960 Green, Austin 12          
     3) #722 Johnston, Logan 12         4) #723 Krough, Zachary 11        
     5) #724 Locke, Brady 10            6) #725 Perez, Victor 12          
     7) #961 Pope, Zachary 12           8) #1057 Shields, Timothy 12      
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  3:44.00 
     1) #566 Doctorovitz, Mike 10       2) #919 Hullihan, Daniel 12       
     3) #920 Massaro, Andrew 10         4) #571 Skrajewski, Ryan 9        
     5) #567 Domico, Mason 10           6) #568 Hunter, Neil 11           
  4  A P Schalick HS                                      3:47.00 
     1) #987 Brogen, Leonard 11         2) #909 McGuire, Greg 9           
     3) #310 Snipe, Tyreese 11          4) #908 Martin, Michael 12        
     5) #989 Feliciano, David 10        6) #549 Holmes, Caleb 11          
     7) #803 Hoover, Jaylen 11          8) #358 Spann, Javon 10           
  5  Holy Cross HS                                        3:50.00 
     1) #1145 Cook, Miles 11            2) #1114 Curtin, Colin 11         
     3) #1115 Donachie, Andrew 11       4) #1117 McCartney, Sean 12       
     5) #1119 Siwak, Michael 11         6)                                
  6  Burlington City HS                                   3:52.00 
     1) #1015 Aykit, Isa 10             2) #1140 Brown, Jimmy 11          
     3) #1101 Cunningham, Jonathan 12   4) #1016 Landrum, Samad 12        
     5) #1017 McNair, Iree 10           6) #1018 Seay, Cody 12            
     7) #1020 Young, Jeremy 11          8) #1141 dennis, deon 11          
  7  Audubon HS                                           3:56.00 
     1) #1139 Aquilino, Gregory 10      2) #557 Belcher, Avery 12         
     3) #996 Driscoll, Daniel 12        4) #558 Ghee, Sharif 11           
     5) #997 Gregoire, Brandon 9        6) #851 Immendorf, Connor 10      
     7) #910 McRory, Daniel 12          8) #562 Rupertus, Luca 9          
  8  Paulsboro HS                                         3:56.00 
     1) #955 Collins, Zaire 11          2) #699 Montalvo, Isaiah 11       
     3) #383 Simon, Emmanuel 12         4) #956 Wallace, Antywon 11       
     5) #696 Brown, Artnell 12          6) #879 Green, Barry 10           
     7) #878 Pierce, Jarred 9           8)                                
  9  Woodstown HS                                         3:59.00 
     1) #788 King, Nysheim 9            2) #242 Norman, Julian 12         
     3) #790 Parsons, Malik 9           4) #982 Quinones, Eric 10         
     5) #791 Smith, Christian 11        6) #308 Tighe, Daniel 12          
     7) #792 Walls, Marqui 10           8) #1086 Wickersham, Ryder 10     
 10  Glassboro HS                                         4:02.71 
     1) #617 Argenio, Zen 12            2) #930 Burt, Rashad 10           
     3) #618 Carr, Seth 10              4) #619 Clayton, Raymond 12       
     5) #620 Hohney, Roman 10           6) #621 Maamoon, Nahmeir 11       
     7) #854 Torres, Jon 11             8) #624 Wright, Curtis 9          
 11  Buena Reg. HS                                        4:03.91 
     1) #924 Francz, Billy 12           2) #582 Evans, Nesean 9           
     3) #583 Dixon, Nathan 11           4) #584 Greene, Trevor 10         
     5) #585 Roberts, Jaden 10          6) #586 Sykes, Herbert 11         
 12  Maple Shade HS                                       4:04.01 
     1) #875 Karcher, Kenneth 12        2) #869 Klemm, Matt 10            
     3) #874 Ortiz, Cj 11               4) #871 Scott, Jamar 9            
     5) #872 Sheply, Daniel 11          6) #378 Everwine, Chad 11         
     7) #1147 Cloke, Chris 11           8)                                
 13  Woodbury  HS                                         4:21.91 
     1) #241 Hobbs, Joshua 12           2) #842 Mc Gruder, Marcus 11      
     3) #981 Bailey, Kyle 12            4) #782 Flynn, Jordan 11          
     5) #785 Gardner, Savion 10         6) #1081 Guy, Joe 9               
 14  Clayton HS                                           4:23.02 
     1) #852 Govan, Mayshon 9           2) #813 Smith, Hilton 10          
     3) #594 Walton, Dazhaun 9          4) #927 Goodman, John 12          
     5) #596 Herring, Deondre 10        6) #595 Hampton, Thomas 10        
     7) #928 McCants, Bruce 9           8)                                
 15  St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                            4:23.53 
     1) #767 Dees, Robert 10            2) #112 Loveland, Dontae 12       
     3) #765 Romeo, Vincent 11          4) #973 Heefner, Sean 11          
     5) #764 Townsel, Quahsin 11        6)                                
 16  Palmyra HS                                           4:23.93 
     1) #688 Aviles, Sam 10             2) #876 Bankal, Raj 10            
     3) #689 Hull, Sean 10              4) #382 Jennings, Damien 12       
     5) #690 Karnjay, Elijah 11         6) #693 Wynn, Brayjon 11          
     7) #692 Samford, Keyon 10          8) #694 Smyth, Joseph 9           
 17  Pitman HS                                            4:27.22 
     1) #735 Bender, Justin 10          2) #736 Harmer, Nick 10           
     3) #738 Gunnar, Griggs 12          4) #962 Merlino, Cameron 11       
     5) #740 Jackson, Tyler 9           6) #742 Payne, Steve 12           
     7) #963 DeGeorge, Dane 11          8) #1067 Razze, Anthony 10        
 18  The King's Christian School                               NT 
     1) #775 Panagotopulos, Nick 12     2) #1150 Phelan, Liam 11          
     3) #1151 Reaves, Marcus 10         4) #1152 Wan, Oscar 11            
 19  Lindenwold HS                                             NT 
     1) #1046 Guerrero, Carlos 9        2) #867 Lawson, Corey 11          
     3) #1047 Morales, Javier 10        4) #677 Pressley-Patton, Andre 11 
     5) #946 Rankins, Aaron 11          6) #1049 Roebuck, Isaac 11        
     7) #680 Toomer, Calvin 9           8)                                
 20  Haddon Twp HS                                             NT 
     1) #940 Green, Jerrod 11           2) #823 Howley, Jake 12           
     3) #1144 McErlean, Aidan 9         4) #1038 Mulligan, Patrick 11     
     5) #825 Vermette, Owen 11          6)                                
 21  Salem HS                                                  NT 
     1) #753 Brown, Keyon 9             2) #895 Brown, Markiese 11        
     3) #748 Furbush, Jamere 12         4) #749 Harris, Justin 11         
     5) #970 Robinson, Anthony 9        6) #752 Taylor, Jonathan 12       
     7) #969 McClain, Michael 9         8) #751 Street, Kacir 9           
 22  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #957 Allison, Dallas 12         2) #829 Allison, Hunter 10        
     3) #709 Batista, Eric 11           4) #1050 Del Olmo, Alexis 12      
     5) #830 Ellis, Issiah 10           6) #881 Kelley, Ke'Shawn 12       
     7) #882 Smith, Nair 9              8) #714 Torres, Jose 10           
 
Event 46  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Two (10)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:29.46  2012        Pleasantville, Pleasantville               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                  3:32.00 
     1) #1216 Colehower, Luke 10        2) #1314 Flores, Spencer 12       
     3) #1333 Gess, Derek 10            4) #1219 Keegan, Arthur 9         
     5) #1315 Murray, Zachariah 10      6) #1221 Smith, Davis 12          
  2  Sterling HS                                          3:33.00 
     1) #64 Hutchinson, Da'Mire 11      2) #1419 John-Alaukwu, Michael 11 
     3) #1317 Naegele, Chris 10         4) #386 Young, Marquise 12        
  3  Pleasantville HS                                     3:33.50 
     1) #1290 Andrews, Deshaun 11       2) #1230 Peeler, Marcus 10        
     3) #1235 Walker, Tarence 12        4) #1234 Tabb, Jordan 12          
     5) #1232 Evans, Tay'shon 12        6) #1233 Bundy, Quentin 10        
     7) #1236 Scott, Dale 9             8)                                
  4  Willingboro HS                                       3:45.67 
     1) #1351 Cooper, Aaron 12          2) #1265 Howell, Onaje 11         
     3) #1353 Hughes, Malique 12        4) #1267 Milton, George 12        
     5) #1270 Watson, DeVon 12          6) #1399 Robertson, Joshua 11     
     7) #1352 Coto, Cristian 10         8) #1264 Hines, Akbar 12          
  5  Camden HS                                            3:51.61 
     1) #1196 Catoe, Imir 9             2) #1197 Evans, Hakeem 9          
     3) #196 Hudson, JaJuan 10          4) #1357 Morris-Daniels, Damier 11
     5) #1199 Nock, Ra'Mer 10           6) #1200 Rice, Damon 11           
     7) #1278 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz 1 8) #1308 Williams, Donald 10      
  6  Oakcrest HS                                          3:54.19 
     1) #1227 Roque, Alfonso 12         2) #1224 Doe, Harrison 10         
     3) #1225 Miller, Marques 10        4) #1379 Hassanein, Omar 12       
     5) #1229 Prempeh, Andy 12          6) #1223 Daniel, Dominique 11     
     7) #1285 Dennis, Christian 12      8) #1380 Rodriguez, Marc 10       
  7  Collingswood HS                                      3:54.73 
     1) #1207 Bangura, Abdul 11         2) #1208 Jenkins, Michael 10      
     3) #1311 Royds, Evan 12            4) #1313 Saifo, Omar 11           
     5) #1210 Upshur, Robert 11         6) #1325 Dick, Nolan 9            
     7) #252 Miles, Sean 12             8) #1213 Hayes, Marquis 10        
  8  West Deptford HS                                     3:58.80 
     1) #1348 Helder, Logan 9           2) #1254 Lim, Kenneth 10          
     3) #1256 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 10    4) #1318 Sullivan, Mike 12        
     5) #1347 Ward, Ryan 12             6) #1320 Jefferson, Justin 10     
     7) #1255 Pratt, Elijah 12          8) #1319 Watson, Devin 11         
  9  Bordentown Reg. HS                                   4:17.81 
     1) #1176 Asare, Seth 12            2) #1177 Dadzie, Devin 11         
     3) #1407 Joachim, Verlensky 12     4) #1178 Oguonu, Chinedum 12      
     5) #1179 Sommers, Xander 12        6) #1181 Velasquez, Nick 12       
     7) #1408 Williams, Dylon 11        8) #1182 Williams, Jeffrey 11     
 10  Camden Catholic HS                                        NT 
     1) #1185 Maine, Vinny 12           2) #195 Evans, Myjere 10          
     3) #1184 Hillman, Marcus 11        4) #1304 Coffey, Matt 10          
     5) #1187 Derman, Ray 10            6) #1305 Kelly, Denny 10          
     7) #1186 Slack, Shane 10           8) #1321 Baier, Max 10            
 
Event 47  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Three (16)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:27.00  2001        Willingboro, Willingboro                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moorestown HS                                        3:34.00 
     1) #1829 Fox, Kevin 12             2) #1830 Outlaw, Brandon 12       
     3) #1550 Cartwright-Atkins, Nichol 4) #101 Howard, Zion 12           
     5) #1552 Pearcy, Josh 10           6) #1549 Calabrese, Aj 12         
  2  Pennsauken HS                                        3:34.00 
     1) #1593 Booker Jr, Martin 12      2) #1594 Hines, Donovan 10        
     3) #1776 Jamison, Donte 10         4) #105 Robinson, Jaylen 12       
     5) #1596 Russell, Nahzir 10        6) #1597 Whitfield, Braheem 11    
  3  Deptford HS                                          3:35.74 
     1) #1751 Brown, Tymour 12          2) #1528 Bundy, Tyriq 10          
     3) #1529 Davis, Mar-Quel 12        4) #1815 Goodwin, D'Shaun 11      
     5) #1532 Smith, Khion 10           6) #1671 Brown, Tyrece 10         
  4  Delsea Reg. HS                                       3:40.00 
     1) #1520 Borguet, Aidan 10         2) #1524 Hannah, Shaikyi 9        
     3) #1665 Lomax, Damir 9            4) #1746 Mayhew, William 11       
     5) #1747 Szwed, Michael 11         6) #1748 Tenenberg, George 11     
     7) #1666 Fowler, Keison 10         8) #1807 Kane, Colin 10           
  5  Paul VI HS                                           3:42.00 
     1) #1580 Bush, Richard 12          2) #1581 Bush, Robert 10          
     3) #1772 McGuigan, Jake 11         4) #1849 Slattery, Matthew 10     
     5) #1715 Tarantino, Antonio 11     6) #1584 Tucker, Alan 10          
     7) #1585 Walsh, Rj 9               8) #1586 Watkins, Keyon 12        
  6  Cherry Hill West HS                                  3:47.00 
     1) #1500 Alberto, Nicholas 12      2) #361 Bond, Max 12              
     3) #1899 Curran, Aidan 12          4) #1737 Gary, Kasaan 11          
     5) #1505 Weiner, Matthew 12        6) #1898 Abrams, Robert 12        
     7) #1503 Marzocca, Alex 12         8)                                
  7  Absegami HS                                          3:48.00 
     1) #1726 Moeng, Oratile 10         2) #1476 Nguyen, Johnathan 12     
     3) #1479 Andy, Ifreke 12           4) #1727 Delgado, Esteban 11      
     5) #1723 Joga, Keishaun 10         6)                                
  8  Burlington Twp. HS                                   3:48.50 
     1) #1732 Bhuta, Rikhin 11          2) #1489 Irby, Elijah 11          
     3) #1735 Mihalik, Jason 11         4) #1799 Oyuela, Dakota 9         
     5) #1492 Reed, Ethen 11            6) #1910 Awujoola, Adebowale 11   
     7) #1657 Robertson, Semi 9         8) #1659 Wright, Donovan 9        
  9  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 3:49.00 
     1) #1874 Gray, Dylan 12            2) #1907 Harper, Tracy 11         
     3) #1689 Carroway, Darius 11       4) #1688 Brown, Sage 11           
     5) #1625 Snead, Tariq 11           6) #1720 Stephenson, Jihad 11     
     7) #1719 Jennings, Deion 11        8) #1875 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo 11   
 10  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   3:49.82 
     1) #1705 Atkins, LaMont 11         2) #1739 Butler, Jacob 11         
     3) #1506 Cocove, Dominic 11        4) #1740 Girock, Michael 11       
     5) #1741 Grooms, Damien 9          6) #206 Hatcher, McKenzie 11      
     7) #208 Russell, Tyrell 9          8) #1805 Vera, Miguel 10          
 11  Winslow Twp HS                                       3:51.27 
     1) #1692 Adams, Jamil 12           2) #1638 Adams, Ryan 11           
     3) #1633 Bettis, James 11          4) #303 Copeland, Marquis 12      
     5) #1886 Miller, Darien 12         6) #1637 Timmons, Reshaun 11      
     7) #1634 Bey, Kalieb 9             8) #1639 McNeill, Tj 9            
 12  St. Augustine Prep                                   3:56.43 
     1) #1614 Collins, Blaise 11        2) #1781 Collins, Casey 11        
     3) #237 Ennis, Zeke 12             4) #385 Fisher, Matt 12           
     5) #1617 Gould, Will 11            6) #1619 Rhea, Sincere 10         
     7) #238 Robinson, True 10          8) #1784 Simila, Nicholas 11      
 13  Ocean City HS                                        4:02.13 
     1) #381 Bergman, Liam 11           2) #1571 Conte, Louis 9           
     3) #1572 O'Donoghue, Cian 11       4) #1574 Saul, Michael 12         
     5) #1576 Shallcross, Robert 11     6) #1575 Zelinski, Matthew 11     
     7) #447 Greene, Korey 11           8) #1714 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden 9   
 14  Hammonton HS                                         4:03.15 
     1) #1754 Curcio, Dan 11            2) #1539 Dogostino, Nicholas 10   
     3) #1708 Effinger, Anthony 11      4) #1540 Galletta, William 9      
     5) #1541 Gibson, Ronald 12         6) #1755 Iuluicci, Philip 12      
     7) #1542 Murray, Dayquan 11        8) #1543 Obeng, David 12          
 15  Seneca  HS                                           4:22.86 
     1) #1603 Haas, Andrew 11           2) #234 Hastie, Kaden 10          
     3) #1605 Martinez, Jonathan 10     4) #235 Miller, Chris 9           
     5) #1607 Perricone, Alex 12        6) #1868 Ritter, Tim 12           
     7) #1921 Toffoli, Anthony 9        8)                                
 16  Woodrow Wilson HS                                         NT 
     1) #1645 Pena, Enelio 11           2) #1642 Young, Diquese 11        
     3) #1646 White, Jadhir 10          4) #1644 Mack, Dion 11            
     5) #1789 Irene, Jose 9             6) #1643 Henry, Tyjuan 11         
     7) #1647 McCargo, Muheem 9         8)                                
 
Event 48  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Four (12)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:27.30  1983        Willingboro, Willingboro                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               3:32.00 
     1) #2081 Boggs, Brandon 12         2) #2083 Hawkins, Robert 12       
     3) #2085 Merriman, Brian 12        4) #2233 Moore, Ian 9             
     5) #2234 Tyndale, Jacob 11         6) #2084 Keleekai, Samuel 12      
  2  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    3:34.00 
     1) #2047 Dessoye, Alex 12          2) #2050 Brock, Amir 12           
     3) #2053 Barbieri, Hunter 12       4) #2218 Hendriks, Aidin 12       
     5) #2219 Barnes, Eric 12           6) #2182 Dessoye, Robert 12       
     7) #2048 Boyd, Shaquille 11        8) #2220 Nielsen, Michael 12      
  3  Cherokee HS                                          3:41.00 
     1) #2003 Bard, Elijah 9            2) #2005 Dimanche, Jamar 9        
     3) #2001 Graves, Terrance 12       4) #2177 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin 11
     5) #2007 Lee, Christian 11         6) #2004 Delendik, William 10     
     7) #2378 Wilburn, Cameron 12       8)                                
  4  Clearview Reg. HS                                    3:47.70 
     1) #2211 Gardina, Colin 11         2) #2021 Sharper, Gyair 12        
     3) #83 McAlpin, Fred 12            4) #366 Cumpio, Reuben 11         
     5) #2210 Jackson, Damir 10         6) #2266 Vinciguerra, Anthony 11  
     7) #2143 Petrille, Daniel 11       8) #2027 Nguyen, Alex 10          
  5  Kingsway HS                                          3:48.00 
     1) #429 Connor, Jonathan 11        2) #2224 Fanelle, Nick 12         
     3) #2057 Gatling, Derek 11         4) #431 Grandizio, Joe 11         
     5) #2058 Lewis, Anthone 11         6) #2059 Odom, Alex 9             
     7) #443 Reynolds, Daniel 10        8) #2061 Williams, Michael 9      
  6  Washington Twp HS                                    3:48.50 
     1) #2124 Greene, Jayden 9          2) #2125 Roundtree, Tahir 12      
     3) #2126 Yates, Akennis 11         4) #2339 Chu, Evan 10             
     5) #2197 Mignogna, Dean 12         6) #2373 Shaw, Chris 10           
     7) #389 Flood, Kenneth 10          8) #2127 Peters, Ethan 10         
  7  Eastern Reg. HS                                      3:50.45 
     1) #214 Asare, Kofi 11             2) #2180 Barrett, Brendan 12      
     3) #2033 Casper, Brandon 11        4) #2275 Passaro, Joseph 12       
     5) #93 Ramsey, Kasey 11            6) #2277 Townsend, Christopher 12 
  8  Williamstown HS                                      3:56.26 
     1) #2390 Jarvis, Skye 11           2) #2344 Kinsley, Brian 10        
     3) #2391 Whyte, Romario 10         4) #2133 Yahdyamin, Moshe 12      
  9  Vineland HS                                          3:57.49 
     1) #2119 Ochoa, Issac 10           2) #2114 Blakley, Rayshawn 12     
     3) #2117 Santana, Julian 11        4) #2329 Troxler-Courten, Mekhi 12
     5) #2120 Gaye, Syncere 9           6) #2115 Hadnot, Emerson 10       
     7) #2121 Gregory, Daylyn 9         8) #2328 Somerville, Kinnis 11    
 10  Atlantic City HS                                     3:58.73 
     1) #1986 Austin, Nashaud 12        2) #1987 Gordy, Christopher 12    
     3) #2377 Nunez, Jensen 10          4) #1988 Powell, Irvin 12         
     5) #1993 Raiford, Sylis 10         6) #192 Roberts, Camrun 10        
     7) #1991 Whaley, Isaiah 10         8) #193 Williams-Moody, Kamid 12  
 11  Millville HS                                         4:08.30 
     1) #2297 Schwegel, Nick 9          2) #2299 Vandemark, Tyler 11      
     3) #221 Mayo, Jalen 11             4) #2075 Smith, Kyseme 10         
     5) #2080 Williams, Bruce 11        6) #2079 Cotto, Quasym 9          
     7) #2298 Slaney, John 12           8)                                
 12  Cherry Hill East HS                                       NT 
     1) #360 Santana, Joshua 12         2) #2178 Beasley, Noah 9          
     3) #2010 An, Jean-Michelet 10      4) #2014 D'Alessandro, Jake 10    
     5) #9 Hall, Zachary 12             6) #2012 Bryant, Zaire 12         
     7) #2385 Cherian, Jerry 11         8) #2179 Faria, Josh 10           
 
Event 49  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One (17)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:56.02  2013        Penns Grove, Penns Grove                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Holy Spirit HS                                       4:05.00 
     1) #663 Desario, Isabella 10       2) #665 Plummer, Ayana 11         
     3) #666 Conaghy, Christine 12      4) #667 Wilkes, Ariyana 12        
     5) #866 Goff, Kristy 11            6) #668 Patitucci, Kayla 11       
     7) #945 Bannan, Angela 10          8)                                
  2  A P Schalick HS                                      4:15.00 
     1) #555 Carter, Deyane 12          2) #902 Chomo, Amanda 11          
     3) #903 Gerstenbacher, Olivia 12   4) #189 Jackson, Leigha 9         
     5) #904 Nelson, Paige 12           6) #905 Costantino, Michaela 10   
     7) #906 Milone, Sophia 9           8)                                
  3  Audubon HS                                           4:16.00 
     1) #912 Guldin, Amy 12             2) #465 Parr, Rachel 12           
     3) #564 Rizzo, Bailie 11           4) #913 Schaffer, Holly 12        
     5) #565 Staib, Alexis 12           6) #914 Stocklin, Alivia 9        
     7) #468 Stocklin, Jacqueline 10    8) #915 Young, Lauren 11          
  4  Pennsville  HS                                       4:20.00 
     1) #728 Battersby, Kelsie 10       2) #959 Gioia, Gabrielle 12       
     3) #521 Johnston, Hannah 9         4) #730 Krough, Morgan 10         
     5) #523 Smith, Arianna 10          6) #525 Widger, Ashlynn 10        
     7) #524 Taylor, Kaitlyn 12         8)                                
  5  Haddon Twp HS                                        4:24.00 
     1) #941 Clements, Kristen 12       2) #652 Dougherty, Cara 12        
     3) #497 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 10     4) #654 Howley, JoAnna 10         
     5) #942 Merkh, Annika 12           6) #943 Metz, Sydney 12           
     7) #944 Straubmuller, Raylyn 11    8) #653 Trefz, Sarah 9            
  6  Woodstown HS                                         4:25.00 
     1) #984 DiCecco, Alison 12         2) #985 Gallatig, Isabel 12       
     3) #543 Kadlec, Devan 12           4) #395 Milbourne, Lynnae 11      
     5) #545 Norman, India 10           6)                                
  7  Glassboro HS                                         4:26.76 
     1) #609 Beltran, Macala 12         2) #931 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 10       
     3) #611 DiPetro, Sarah 11          4) #613 Ortiz, Yeseniah 9         
     5) #932 Powell, Ava 11             6) #855 Sorbello, Kim 9           
     7) #614 Thomas, Tzipora 12         8) #615 Vaughn, Genesis 10        
  8  Buena Reg. HS                                        4:32.00 
     1) #483 Leyrer, Rachael 12         2) #480 Picconi, Cameron 12       
     3) #576 White, Aliyah 9            4) #482 Davila, Kayla 11          
     5) #575 Allen, Aliyah 12           6) #577 Stamps, Ahnaya 10         
     7) #485 Mosentoff, Kristina 9      8) #481 Bragg, Jylan 9            
  9  Haddon Hts.  HS                                      4:33.71 
     1) #638 Blaine, Khalisa 9          2) #859 Ricci, Madeline 10        
     3) #938 Finnagan, Kiran 10         4) #639 Prutzman, Rachel 9        
     5) #643 Reddick, Elisha 11         6) #939 Parkinson, Katy 11        
 10  Maple Shade HS                                       4:41.12 
     1) #948 Bearden, Katelynn 9        2) #502 Bearden, Victoria 11      
     3) #949 Jacoby, Gianna 11          4) #275 Muse, Makayla 12          
     5) #504 Olesky, Brionna 11         6) #950 Tracy, Lauren 9           
 11  Woodbury  HS                                         4:49.96 
     1) #535 Alonzo, Odalis 11          2) #975 Dudley, Ashley 10         
     3) #128 Hayes, Anjelai 12          4) #779 Nowak, Lucienne 12        
     5) #976 Rozanski, Kayla 9          6) #977 Smith, Dar'Rique 10       
     7) #72 Washington, Jennica 12      8) #781 White, Alyssa 12          
 12  Lindenwold HS                                        4:51.00 
     1) #868 Boone, India 9             2) #669 Harrison, Alayna 12       
     3) #670 Mcain, Jada 11             4) #671 Molek, Marissa 9          
     5) #672 Toomer, Corina 11          6) #947 Toure, Mariame 10         
     7) #673 Walden, Alyssa 12          8)                                
 13  Paulsboro HS                                         4:52.21 
     1) #702 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett 9   2) #703 Darby, Juanita 9          
     3) #704 Franks, Christina 11       4) #705 Howell, Katirah 11        
     5) #706 King, Jada 9               6) #707 Robinson, Kimberly 10     
     7) #708 Williams, Valeska 10       8)                                
 14  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  5:55.05 
     1) #472 Bristow, Madeleine 12      2) #473 Closkey, Helen 10         
     3) #474 Colon, Kaila 9             4) #475 Deffler, Caitlin 10       
     5) #476 Figueroa, Veronica 9       6) #477 James, Oreoluwa 11        
     7) #479 Steeves, Caroline 10       8) #574 Lucian, Clare 9           
 15  Clayton HS                                                NT 
     1) #488 Copeland, Vicki 9          2) #599 Keeney, Madison 11        
     3) #929 Osbourne, Jackie 11        4) #491 Marshall, Jayda 9         
     5) #492 Halikman, Hannah 10        6) #318 Copeland, Catherine 12    
     7) #602 Dillard, Gabrielle 11      8)                                
 16  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #513 Armstead, Syria 9          2) #514 Brewer, Nakiya 9          
     3) #515 Calhoun, Ariannon 10       4) #883 Hopkins, Laprehi 11       
     5) #516 Jones, Chloie 11           6) #518 Sayles, Tatayana 10       
     7) #718 Simmons, Nicole 10         8)                                
 17  St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                                 NT 
     1) #769 Breitzman, Taylor 12       2) #771 Guilford, Corinn 12       
     3) #773 Hamberger, Caitlynn 12     4) #774 Borelli, Gianna 9         
     5) #974 Adams, Milan 9             6)                                
 
Event 50  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two (8)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:53.40  2009        Camden, Camden                             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cinnaminson HS                                       4:07.00 
     1) #1203 Abah, Lizette 10          2) #1159 Benites (Torres), Andrea 
     3) #199 Flynn, Fiona 11            4) #137 Harrell, Christina 11     
     5) #1161 Mattern, Kate 11          6) #201 Updike, Meredith 9        
     7) #363 Tumelty, Maura 10          8)                                
  2  Camden HS                                            4:09.50 
     1) #1153 Davis, Larae 12           2) #1322 Glenn, Amaris 10         
     3) #1154 Harris, Te'seanna 10      4) #1155 Hightower, Kayla 12      
     5) #1323 Matthews, Mya J 9         6) #1156 Morris, Ja'nayzia 12     
     7) #1157 Morton, Lenaami 12        8) #1158 Pollard, Sanaa 9         
  3  Collingswood HS                                      4:10.00 
     1) #1327 Basewitz, Quinn 10        2) #1328 Giordano, Madison 10     
     3) #1329 McConnell, Morgan 12      4) #1330 Perkowski, Taylor 11     
     5) #1331 Wallace, Emily 9          6) #1332 Cruz, Dash 10            
  4  Sterling HS                                          4:10.00 
     1) #1338 Coppolino, Madison 11     2) #1339 Coppolino, Sydney 11     
     3) #1248 Callahan, Sammy 10        4) #178 Gonzalez, Saraly 11       
     5) #1341 Weitzel, Natalia 11       6) #1342 Jewell, Leyna 10         
  5  Willingboro HS                                       4:31.23 
     1) #1170 Dolo, Mikell 9            2) #1350 Dunkerson, Monica 12     
     3) #1171 Henry, Tathiaa 12         4) #1272 McRae Ross, Jordan 12    
     5) #121 Shelton, Donyae 12         6) #122 Wilson, Kenady 10         
  6  Camden Catholic HS                                   4:33.81 
     1) #1189 Nurudeen, Kadijah 11      2) #1191 Bednarek, Holly 12       
     3) #1307 O'Callaghan, Erin 10      4) #1306 Powers, Kimberly 10      
     5) #1188 DiCupe', Sierra 9         6) #1195 Miles, Annie 10          
     7) #1194 Carney, Mycala 9          8) #1193 Stevenson-Edwards, Ayanah
  7  Pleasantville HS                                     4:55.97 
     1) #1237 Archer, Brandy 10         2) #1238 Clark, Rebekah 12        
     3) #1239 Jones, Latoya 11          4) #1336 Mclaughlin, Christina 12 
     5) #1240 Merced, Evelisa 9         6) #1241 Rojas, Anna 11           
     7) #1242 Sconiers, Brittney 12     8) #1243 Spence, Teneya 10        
  8  West Deptford HS                                     5:27.75 
     1) #1169 Wanjiku, Annette 12       2) #1165 Bria, MacKenzie 9        
     3) #1166 Daly, Jasmine 11          4) #1263 Gindle, Jessica 9        
     5) #1344 Johnson, Lori-Ann 12      6) #1167 Kubach, Sierra 11        
     7) #1261 Walls, Kaprii 11          8)                                
 
Event 51  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three (15)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:52.39  2012        Winslow Twp, Winslow Twp                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 4:01.00 
     1) #1460 Starnes, Adia 12          2) #1623 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 10
     3) #1455 Hooker, Tierra 9          4) #1622 Starnes, Kai 12          
     5) #1459 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne 1 6) #1458 Davis-Hines, Janiyah 12  
     7) #1462 Hayes, Zion 11            8) #1456 Gonzalez, Jarline 12     
  2  Delsea Reg. HS                                       4:05.00 
     1) #1749 Abbott, Pamela 11         2) #1428 Harden, Sienna 9         
     3) #1429 Harden, Sierra 9          4) #1516 Glatz, Toni 12           
     5) #1517 Brackett, Kaire 11        6) #1518 Brown, Daneesha 10       
     7) #1519 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia 12 8)                                
  3  Winslow Twp HS                                       4:06.83 
     1) #1464 Williams, Iyianna 12      2) #1466 Ahiarakwe, Flora 11      
     3) #1468 Hammond, Janeya 9         4) #1641 Dancy, Shakira 11        
     5) #1787 Hood, Nicole 10           6) #1788 Morrison, Alexandria 10  
  4  Deptford HS                                          4:09.00 
     1) #1533 Clement, Zabrina 11       2) #1534 Harrison, Jayla 12       
     3) #211 Jones, Jasmin 11           4) #1750 Tirado, Camryn 12        
  5  Pennsauken HS                                        4:12.00 
     1) #1717 Harmon, Aniyah 9          2) #1718 Fisher, Kayla 10         
     3) #1601 Bowen, Nefertari 11       4) #1773 Crawford, Florissa 12    
     5) #1599 Bryan, Brianna 11         6) #227 Davis, Asia 12            
     7) #1774 Uricoechea, Vivian 10     8) #1775 Crawford, Jenette 9      
  6  Absegami HS                                          4:12.68 
     1) #1728 Beaufils, Tatiana 12      2) #1699 Miller, Kayla 12         
     3) #1473 Moyer, Cyann 12           4) #1700 Pollino, Angelina 9      
     5) #1729 Jobs, Nya 12              6) #1701 Rodriguez, Sydney 10     
     7) #1730 Baligod, Jana 9           8)                                
  7  Seneca  HS                                           4:16.35 
     1) #1451 Derkas, Samantha 11       2) #1608 DiPasquale, Sophia 9     
     3) #1777 Heinemann, Grayce 11      4) #1609 Jodlbauer, Ainsley 9     
     5) #1610 Lidel, Simone 9           6) #1778 Martin, Kayla 12         
     7) #1779 Warner, Sydny 11          8) #1780 Hay, Kayla 11            
  8  Highland Reg HS                                      4:18.00 
     1) #1759 Wilson, Aniah 9           2) #1760 Priest, Kalin 11         
     3) #1761 Holden, Nia 10            4) #1762 Dean, Gabrielle 9        
  9  Cherry Hill West HS                                  4:20.00 
     1) #1498 Hughes, Amina 11          2) #1736 Williamson, Mirasha 10   
     3) #1497 Huff, Trinity 11          4) #1494 Santana, Elizabeth 10    
     5) #1495 Gibson, Taquera 10        6) #1496 Holmes, Maya 11          
     7) #1499 Meloche, Madeline 12      8)                                
 10  Ocean City HS                                        4:26.00 
     1) #1440 Matura, Mackenzie 10      2) #1765 Burke, Grace 9           
     3) #1766 Gereaghty, Megan 10       4) #1767 Kampmeyer, Abbey 10      
 11  Paul VI HS                                           4:30.00 
     1) #1589 Babore, Abaigeal 9        2) #1770 Bruno, Julia 10          
     3) #1591 Daniel, Blair 9           4) #1448 Harris, Skyler 9         
     5) #1592 Simms, Loren 9            6) #1450 Stephens, Aliyia 12      
     7) #1449 McGowan, Maura 9          8) #1771 Scott, Madison 9         
 12  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   4:34.91 
     1) #1511 Burdsall, Erica 12        2) #1425 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee
     3) #1743 Muniz, Chloe 10           4) #1744 Lowe, Sara 10            
     5) #1745 Hewitt, Katlynn 10        6) #205 Thorpe, Martha 12         
 13  Hammonton HS                                         4:35.00 
     1) #1547 Washington, Khristina 9   2) #1756 Simpers, Alyssa 10       
     3) #1438 Colasurdo, Jamey 9        4) #1757 McFerren, Meagan 12      
     5) #1434 Terry, Julia 9            6) #1758 Patterson, Riley 11      
     7) #1548 Thompson, Jada 9          8) #1433 Rolax, Laniya 11         
 14  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                          4:43.84 
     1) #1559 Newcomer, Devon 12        2) #1557 Salmeron, Alyssa 10      
     3) #1558 Sendi, Kisakye 9          4) #1556 Akinwande, Shahidah 9    
     5) #1763 Zappley, Nicolina 10      6) #1560 Hendrick, Azariah 10     
     7) #1561 Kim, Nicole 11            8) #1555 Norway, Carsyn 10        
 15  Woodrow Wilson HS                                         NT 
     1) #1649 Page, Dennisha 10         2) #1648 Rosa, Vasty 11           
     3) #1651 Bush, Tierah 12           4) #1650 Gee - Easterling, Sade 9 
     5) #1652 Shields, Zyajia 10        6) #1653 Davis, Courtney 10       
 
Event 52  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four (11)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:48.24  2013        Columbia, Columbia                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               3:58.00 
     1) #230 Goeloe, Iasia 12           2) #1970 McClenahan, Mahon 11     
     3) #2090 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 10  4) #2235 Snowden, Brianna 10      
     5) #2094 Taylor, Aliyah 11         6) #2091 Nance, Sydne 12          
     7) #2236 Reinhard, Hanna 9         8)                                
  2  Eastern Reg. HS                                      4:02.00 
     1) #2037 Ali, Amirah 12            2) #1937 Ash, Jewel 9             
     3) #1939 Civatte, Jennifer 12      4) #213 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1
     5) #372 Covington, Olivia 10       6) #2217 Ross, Ta'mya 10          
     7) #373 Scott, Noelle 9            8) #91 Voltaire, Tamika 12        
  3  Millville HS                                         4:08.00 
     1) #2067 Bowman, Zaniah 9          2) #2190 Farnville, Jahnaya 10    
     3) #2231 Holland, Nymera 11        4) #2070 Holmes, Hailey 11        
     5) #1966 Miller, Raelynne 10       6) #220 Townsend, Serena 11       
  4  Kingsway HS                                          4:09.74 
     1) #417 Anicic, Kylie 11           2) #2188 Green, Katelyn 12        
     3) #2066 Hartwyk, Allison 11       4) #2226 Hobbs, Dominique 11      
     5) #1959 Rivell, Hailey 12         6) #2227 Robinson, Morgan 10      
     7) #2228 Stanford, Destiny 12      8) #2229 Vick, Rachel 12          
  5  Cherry Hill East HS                                  4:11.56 
     1) #2019 Roberson, Giavanna 11     2) #2017 Allen, Danielle 11       
     3) #2020 Drayton, Maya 10          4) #79 Beasley, Star 11           
     5) #2018 Perry, Nylah 9            6)                                
  6  Washington Twp HS                                    4:17.00 
     1) #2200 Kuss, Lindsay 10          2) #2198 Davis, Jaelyn 11         
     3) #2202 Hickson, Kami Joi 9       4) #2201 Taylor, Katherine 11     
  7  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    4:19.07 
     1) #215 Germann, Gabrielle 9       2) #2044 Alvarez, Ajae 11         
     3) #216 Miller, Alyse 11           4) #2221 Roell, Alina 12          
     5) #2185 Ireland, Jessica 10       6) #2184 Cheesman, Emily 10       
     7) #263 Barney, Madison 11         8) #375 Pechacek, Cindy 10        
  8  Clearview Reg. HS                                    4:22.00 
     1) #1931 Baker, Mya 10             2) #203 Bigelow, Dyani 12         
     3) #405 Donahue, Kaitlin 12        4) #2214 Doring, Rachel 11        
     5) #1933 Francis, Zekira 10        6) #2215 Henry, Magdalene 11      
     7) #407 Tabar, Hailey 9            8) #1935 White, Jordyn 9          
  9  Vineland HS                                          4:26.64 
     1) #1976 Broome, Malea 10          2) #2110 Badillo, Sonialys 10     
     3) #2195 Lopez, Tamira 9           4) #1979 Stratton, Koreah 11      
     5) #1980 Hatcher, Brazil 9         6) #1974 Tilden, Jordan 11        
     7) #1975 Ruiz, Andrea 12           8) #2111 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice
 10  Williamstown HS                                      4:30.00 
     1) #2242 Trimarco, Alivia 10       2) #2136 Pong, Ta'nayjah 11       
     3) #2205 Watson, Karissa 9         4) #2243 Tynan, Elizabeth 9       
     5) #2138 Thompson, Lauryn 10       6) #1984 Little-john, Daijah 11   
 11  Atlantic City HS                                          NT 
     1) #1922 Barksdale, Ky’Aisjah 10 2) #1994 Gery, Alison 10          
     3) #1923 Harris-Bell, Morina 11    4) #1995 Mason, Mu'Nirrah 12      
     5) #1924 Mills, Myasia 12          6) #2206 Naame, Katia 12          
     7) #191 Smith, Claudine 10         8) #1926 Thompson, Nadiya 11      
 
Event 53  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay One (23)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:24.50  2011        Woodbury, Woodbury                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                      3:30.00 
     1) #190 Barrett, Kason 11          2) #547 Boose, Elijah 12          
     3) #551 Casiano, Juan 12           4) #548 Golembski, Jared 12       
     5) #358 Spann, Javon 10            6) #801 Hernandez, Jael 12        
     7) #908 Martin, Michael 12         8) #909 McGuire, Greg 9           
  2  Woodstown HS                                         3:34.00 
     1) #242 Norman, Julian 12          2) #982 Quinones, Eric 10         
     3) #791 Smith, Christian 11        4) #308 Tighe, Daniel 12          
     5) #983 Walton, Ryan 10            6) #793 Wood, Jamir 10            
  3  Audubon HS                                           3:35.00 
     1) #557 Belcher, Avery 12          2) #558 Ghee, Sharif 11           
     3) #851 Immendorf, Connor 10       4) #559 Limbaga, Kyle 12          
     5) #910 McRory, Daniel 12          6) #911 Mellette, Jaquan 9        
     7) #560 Rinehart, Michael 11       8) #561 Romano, Tyler 11          
  4  Woodbury  HS                                         3:37.00 
     1) #841 Love, Ian 9                2) #978 Marrero, Robel 10         
     3) #979 McLaurin, Justin 12        4) #842 Mc Gruder, Marcus 11      
     5) #241 Hobbs, Joshua 12           6) #787 Washington, Joshua 10     
     7) #394 King, Cheo 12              8) #981 Bailey, Kyle 12           
  5  Haddon Hts.  HS                                      3:38.00 
     1) #814 Benjamin, Jr 12            2) #933 Hughes, Patrick 12        
     3) #649 Kee, Cameron 10            4) #934 Rosenheim, Eric 12        
     5) #935 Sankey, Kevin 10           6) #936 Alexander, Brian 10       
     7) #648 Johnson, Jaden 9           8) #937 Florio, Peter 10          
  6  Pennsville  HS                                       3:38.00 
     1) #720 Battle, Zach 12            2) #384 Brown, Corey 12           
     3) #960 Green, Austin 12           4) #722 Johnston, Logan 12        
     5) #723 Krough, Zachary 11         6) #725 Perez, Victor 12          
     7) #961 Pope, Zachary 12           8) #886 Turner, Austin 12         
  7  Haddon Twp HS                                        3:39.00 
     1) #819 Burns, Brian 10            2) #822 Dezii, Paul 11            
     3) #940 Green, Jerrod 11           4) #823 Howley, Jake 12           
     5) #825 Vermette, Owen 11          6)                                
  8  Holy Spirit HS                                       3:39.00 
     1) #862 LaMonaca, Sam 11           2) #861 Dawson, Lee 11            
     3) #864 Daniel, Dante 12           4) #865 Brown, Ahmad 9            
     5) #863 Bright, Ralph 11           6)                                
  9  Glassboro HS                                         3:45.00 
     1) #617 Argenio, Zen 12            2) #618 Carr, Seth 10             
     3) #619 Clayton, Raymond 12        4) #621 Maamoon, Nahmeir 11       
     5) #624 Wright, Curtis 9           6) #930 Burt, Rashad 10           
     7) #854 Torres, Jon 11             8)                                
 10  Clayton HS                                           3:45.05 
     1) #598 Carr, Corey 12             2) #202 Chambers, Marcus 11       
     3) #597 Gibson, Michael 12         4) #927 Goodman, John 12          
     5) #928 McCants, Bruce 9           6) #594 Walton, Dazhaun 9         
 11  Paulsboro HS                                         3:48.00 
     1) #955 Collins, Zaire 11          2) #879 Green, Barry 10           
     3) #877 Jamel-Miles, Ben 9         4) #878 Pierce, Jarred 9          
     5) #383 Simon, Emmanuel 12         6) #956 Wallace, Antywon 11       
 12  Pitman HS                                            3:48.00 
     1) #740 Jackson, Tyler 9           2) #962 Merlino, Cameron 11       
     3) #742 Payne, Steve 12            4) #963 DeGeorge, Dane 11         
     5) #835 Razze, Nick 10             6) #739 Hasko, Brandon 12         
     7) #735 Bender, Justin 10          8) #737 Zubert, Jimmy 12          
 13  Overbrook HS                                         3:53.77 
     1) #682 Brown, Michael 12          2) #951 Chase, Christian 11       
     3) #683 DeSheilds, Marques 12      4) #684 Gordon, Skyler 11         
     5) #952 Hines, Vincent 9           6) #685 Matthews, Damon 11        
     7) #686 Soler, Edwin 11            8) #953 Wade, Maurice 10          
 14  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  3:55.00 
     1) #916 Dhawan, Manik 10           2) #917 Dziuba, Michael 12        
     3) #918 May, Sean 10               4) #919 Hullihan, Daniel 12       
     5) #920 Massaro, Andrew 10         6) #921 Mahaney, Zachary 10       
     7) #922 Hutchison, Brian 10        8) #923 Talvacchia, Nicholas 9    
 15  Riverside HS                                         3:55.35 
     1) #964 Combs, Michael 11          2) #743 Harris, Emmanuel 11       
     3) #745 Lewis, Jordan 11           4) #108 Morton, Jeanquai 11       
     5) #840 Stockton, Alex 10          6) #893 Williams, Jordan 11       
     7) #965 Johnson, Isaiah 9          8) #966 Viana, Felipe 10          
 16  St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                            3:57.99 
     1) #767 Dees, Robert 10            2) #972 Otto, Evan 12             
     3) #112 Loveland, Dontae 12        4) #973 Heefner, Sean 11          
     5) #762 Gardner, Sean 10           6) #766 Collins, Danny 11         
     7) #765 Romeo, Vincent 11          8) #768 Nolan, Zachary 11         
 17  Buena Reg. HS                                        4:00.19 
     1) #579 Calixto, Scott 10          2) #583 Dixon, Nathan 11          
     3) #924 Francz, Billy 12           4) #925 McClam, Christian 11      
     5) #586 Sykes, Herbert 11          6) #926 Winkler, Ben 10           
 18  Lindenwold HS                                        4:01.09 
     1) #674 Edwards, Tyler 11          2) #675 Johnson, Jhaki 12         
     3) #867 Lawson, Corey 11           4) #676 Moore, Dion 11            
     5) #946 Rankins, Aaron 11          6) #678 Redd, Nysier 10           
     7) #681 Walden, Aaron 12           8)                                
 19  Salem HS                                             4:07.82 
     1) #753 Brown, Keyon 9             2) #895 Brown, Markiese 11        
     3) #967 Johnson, Joshus 9          4) #968 Jordan, James 10          
     5) #969 McClain, Michael 9         6) #970 Robinson, Anthony 9       
     7) #971 Sanders, Darius 8          8) #751 Street, Kacir 9           
 20  Maple Shade HS                                            NT 
     1) #874 Ortiz, Cj 11               2) #872 Sheply, Daniel 11         
     3) #869 Klemm, Matt 10             4) #875 Karcher, Kenneth 12       
 21  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #688 Aviles, Sam 10             2) #876 Bankal, Raj 10            
     3) #690 Karnjay, Elijah 11         4) #692 Samford, Keyon 10         
     5) #954 Edmonds, Daniel 12         6) #382 Jennings, Damien 12       
     7) #693 Wynn, Brayjon 11           8) #694 Smyth, Joseph 9           
 22  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #957 Allison, Dallas 12         2) #709 Batista, Eric 11          
     3) #710 Collazo, Jose 12           4) #881 Kelley, Ke'Shawn 12       
     5) #711 Mclendon, Gentile 12       6) #958 Rivera-Cortes, John 10    
     7) #713 Scott, Makai 9             8) #882 Smith, Nair 9             
 23  The King's Christian School                               NT 
     1) #775 Panagotopulos, Nick 12     2) #776 Allen, Miles 10           
     3) #777 Holder, Demetrius 10       4) #778 Smith, Drew 9             
 
Event 54  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Two (9)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:18.18  2015        Deptford, Deptford                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                  3:22.00 
     1) #1216 Colehower, Luke 10        2) #1314 Flores, Spencer 12       
     3) #1333 Gess, Derek 10            4) #1315 Murray, Zachariah 10     
     5) #1221 Smith, Davis 12           6)                                
  2  Sterling HS                                          3:24.44 
     1) #1244 Beasely, Jahmir 10        2) #1246 Clark, Darin 12          
     3) #1247 Deanly, Joel 11           4) #1343 Heredia, Christian 11    
  3  Camden HS                                            3:32.39 
     1) #1197 Evans, Hakeem 9           2) #196 Hudson, JaJuan 10         
     3) #1199 Nock, Ra'Mer 10           4) #1200 Rice, Damon 11           
     5) #1278 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz 1 6) #1308 Williams, Donald 10      
  4  Pleasantville HS                                     3:33.69 
     1) #1232 Evans, Tay'shon 12        2) #1337 Glover, Elijah 10        
     3) #1230 Peeler, Marcus 10         4) #1236 Scott, Dale 9            
     5) #1233 Bundy, Quentin 10         6) #1234 Tabb, Jordan 12          
     7) #1235 Walker, Tarence 12        8)                                
  5  Willingboro HS                                       3:35.08 
     1) #1271 Beckford, Jahaad 12       2) #1351 Cooper, Aaron 12         
     3) #1352 Coto, Cristian 10         4) #1265 Howell, Onaje 11         
     5) #1353 Hughes, Malique 12        6) #1301 King, Jayaire 10         
     7) #1267 Milton, George 12         8) #1270 Watson, DeVon 12         
  6  Oakcrest HS                                          3:38.00 
     1) #1285 Dennis, Christian 12      2) #1227 Roque, Alfonso 12        
     3) #1229 Prempeh, Andy 12          4) #1289 James-Hearns, Ziaharr 10 
     5) #1334 Roman, Emmanuel 11        6) #1335 Spencer, Chase 11        
     7) #1222 Carter, Myles 10          8) #281 Carter, Matt 11           
  7  Collingswood HS                                      3:40.00 
     1) #1311 Royds, Evan 12            2) #1313 Saifo, Omar 11           
     3) #367 Blakney, Dahmir 11         4) #1325 Dick, Nolan 9            
     5) #1213 Hayes, Marquis 10         6) #1210 Upshur, Robert 11        
     7) #1326 Liu, Chang 10             8) #1207 Bangura, Abdul 11        
  8  West Deptford HS                                     3:48.50 
     1) #1345 Ashenfelter, Dan 11       2) #1346 Demareo, Connor 12       
     3) #1320 Jefferson, Justin 10      4) #1256 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 10   
     5) #1347 Ward, Ryan 12             6) #1319 Watson, Devin 11         
     7) #1348 Helder, Logan 9           8) #1349 Sager, Will 9            
  9  Camden Catholic HS                                   3:50.67 
     1) #1185 Maine, Vinny 12           2) #1304 Coffey, Matt 10          
     3) #1187 Derman, Ray 10            4) #195 Evans, Myjere 10          
     5) #1184 Hillman, Marcus 11        6) #1305 Kelly, Denny 10          
     7) #1186 Slack, Shane 10           8) #1321 Baier, Max 10            
 
Event 55  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Three (17)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:16.11  2012        Oakcrest, Oakcrest                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pennsauken HS                                        3:20.00 
     1) #1593 Booker Jr, Martin 12      2) #1594 Hines, Donovan 10        
     3) #1776 Jamison, Donte 10         4) #1596 Russell, Nahzir 10       
     5) #1597 Whitfield, Braheem 11     6)                                
  2  Deptford HS                                          3:22.00 
     1) #1751 Brown, Tymour 12          2) #1671 Brown, Tyrece 10         
     3) #1529 Davis, Mar-Quel 12        4) #1532 Smith, Khion 10          
     5) #1531 Vereen, Jaythan 12        6)                                
  3  Delsea Reg. HS                                       3:30.00 
     1) #1526 Barnes, Elijah 10         2) #1524 Hannah, Shaikyi 9        
     3) #1665 Lomax, Damir 9            4) #1746 Mayhew, William 11       
     5) #1747 Szwed, Michael 11         6) #1748 Tenenberg, George 11     
     7) #1666 Fowler, Keison 10         8)                                
  4  Moorestown HS                                        3:36.00 
     1) #1549 Calabrese, Aj 12          2) #1550 Cartwright-Atkins, Nichol
     3) #1551 Fung, Lemuel 11           4) #1709 Miller, Zack 11          
     5) #1552 Pearcy, Josh 10           6) #1553 Steward, J'Wan 11        
     7) #1554 Walker Jr, James 10       8) #1710 Twomey, James 10         
  5  Ocean City HS                                        3:38.60 
     1) #381 Bergman, Liam 11           2) #1571 Conte, Louis 9           
     3) #1768 Davis, Jacob 12           4) #1573 Rolls, Joshua 11         
     5) #1576 Shallcross, Robert 11     6) #1769 Steele, Ian 12           
     7) #1575 Zelinski, Matthew 11      8)                                
  6  Woodrow Wilson HS                                    3:38.89 
     1) #1645 Pena, Enelio 11           2) #1646 White, Jadhir 10         
     3) #1643 Henry, Tyjuan 11          4) #1644 Mack, Dion 11            
     5) #1642 Young, Diquese 11         6) #1789 Irene, Jose 9            
     7) #1647 McCargo, Muheem 9         8)                                
  7  Burlington Twp. HS                                   3:39.89 
     1) #1732 Bhuta, Rikhin 11          2) #1733 Goss, Timothy 12         
     3) #1734 Jones, Jalen 11           4) #1735 Mihalik, Jason 11        
     5) #1657 Robertson, Semi 9         6) #1659 Wright, Donovan 9        
     7) #1656 Mends, Daniel 11          8)                                
  8  St. Augustine Prep                                   3:40.44 
     1) #1614 Collins, Blaise 11        2) #1781 Collins, Casey 11        
     3) #1782 Fernandez, Jake 12        4) #385 Fisher, Matt 12           
     5) #1617 Gould, Will 11            6) #1783 Martini, Will 11         
     7) #1619 Rhea, Sincere 10          8) #1784 Simila, Nicholas 11      
  9  Bridgeton HS                                         3:41.20 
     1) #1731 Allen Willams, Tyler 9    2) #1486 Byers, Dashon 10         
     3) #1482 Love, Shamar 10           4) #1485 Malloy, Josiah 12        
     5) #1702 Richmond, Marquan 10      6) #194 Williams, Basil 11        
     7) #1484 Williams, Revell 11       8)                                
 10  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   3:42.93 
     1) #1705 Atkins, LaMont 11         2) #1739 Butler, Jacob 11         
     3) #1506 Cocove, Dominic 11        4) #1707 Gibbons, Mark 10         
     5) #1740 Girock, Michael 11        6) #1741 Grooms, Damien 9         
     7) #1742 Jackson, Jaiden 11        8) #87 Stephens, Andwele 9        
 11  Winslow Twp HS                                       3:43.85 
     1) #1692 Adams, Jamil 12           2) #1638 Adams, Ryan 11           
     3) #302 Averhart, Trevon 11        4) #1785 Green, Marquis 11        
     5) #1786 Hammond, Jacion 11        6) #1639 McNeill, Tj 9            
     7) #1695 Chandler, Bronell 12      8) #1640 Williams, William 12     
 12  Absegami HS                                          3:44.00 
     1) #1723 Joga, Keishaun 10         2) #1480 Stanley, Jaden 9         
     3) #1724 Zamir, Stephen 12         4) #1725 Giacomo, Anthony 10      
     5) #1726 Moeng, Oratile 10         6) #1727 Delgado, Esteban 11      
     7) #1478 Smith, Lucas 11           8)                                
 13  Paul VI HS                                           3:50.00 
     1) #1580 Bush, Richard 12          2) #1581 Bush, Robert 10          
     3) #1587 Cavallieri, Chris 9       4) #1772 McGuigan, Jake 11        
     5) #1582 Rand, Devon 11            6) #1715 Tarantino, Antonio 11    
     7) #1585 Walsh, Rj 9               8) #1586 Watkins, Keyon 12        
 14  Hammonton HS                                         3:56.89 
     1) #1752 Bailey, Jeff 12           2) #1753 Ciocco, Jordan 12        
     3) #1754 Curcio, Dan 11            4) #1539 Dogostino, Nicholas 10   
     5) #1541 Gibson, Ronald 12         6) #1755 Iuluicci, Philip 12      
     7) #1543 Obeng, David 12           8)                                
 15  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                          4:10.99 
     1) #1566 Daniels, Connor 11        2) #1567 Martino, Chris 9         
     3) #1569 Perez-Miranda, Gabriel 12 4) #1676 Balakrishman, Prithish 11
     5) #1563 Johnson, Raymon 11        6) #1564 King, Anthony 11         
     7) #1711 Morreale, Mike 10         8) #1764 Virok, David 12          
 16  Cherry Hill West HS                                  4:27.21 
     1) #1500 Alberto, Nicholas 12      2) #361 Bond, Max 12              
     3) #1737 Gary, Kasaan 11           4) #1502 Hand, Harrison 12        
     5) #1738 Howe, Jason 12            6) #1505 Weiner, Matthew 12       
 17  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                      NT 
     1) #1631 Archie, Ezrah 12          2) #1629 Morton, Dominik 11       
     3) #1628 Little, Jayvan 10         4) #1689 Carroway, Darius 11      
     5) #1688 Brown, Sage 11            6) #1626 Still, Tarheeb 9         
     7) #1625 Snead, Tariq 11           8) #1632 Witcher, Donte 12        
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Four (11)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:13.80  1985        Camden, Camden                             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    3:17.00 
     1) #2047 Dessoye, Alex 12          2) #2182 Dessoye, Robert 12       
     3) #2218 Hendriks, Aidin 12        4) #2050 Brock, Amir 12           
     5) #2053 Barbieri, Hunter 12       6) #2048 Boyd, Shaquille 11       
     7) #2219 Barnes, Eric 12           8) #2220 Nielsen, Michael 12      
  2  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               3:25.00 
     1) #2232 Brown, Vincent 10         2) #2193 Johnson, David 12        
     3) #2084 Keleekai, Samuel 12       4) #2233 Moore, Ian 9             
     5) #2234 Tyndale, Jacob 11         6) #2165 Haqq, Aliyy 12           
     7) #2085 Merriman, Brian 12        8) #2167 Wood, Micah 10           
  3  Millville HS                                         3:30.60 
     1) #2079 Cotto, Quasym 9           2) #2162 Martinez, Benny 11       
     3) #2189 Yancey, Kyle 10           4) #2075 Smith, Kyseme 10         
     5) #2230 Fenton, Daniel 10         6) #223 Worthington, Chris 12     
     7) #2078 Durham, Ajah 12           8) #380 Newman, Tyreck 12         
  4  Clearview Reg. HS                                    3:36.60 
     1) #2021 Sharper, Gyair 12         2) #2210 Jackson, Damir 10        
     3) #2022 Bentancur, Troy 10        4) #2025 Battle Jr, Anthony 9     
     5) #2027 Nguyen, Alex 10           6) #2211 Gardina, Colin 11        
     7) #2212 Rizzo, Michael 10         8) #83 McAlpin, Fred 12           
  5  Washington Twp HS                                    3:40.72 
     1) #2124 Greene, Jayden 9          2) #2239 Kolodziej, Jake 11       
     3) #2197 Mignogna, Dean 12         4) #2240 Smithson, Sean 11        
     5) #2126 Yates, Akennis 11         6) #2241 Zingani, Alex 12         
  6  Kingsway HS                                          3:42.70 
     1) #2055 Azzinaro, Paul 9          2) #428 Caraccio, Stone 9         
     3) #429 Connor, Jonathan 11        4) #2224 Fanelle, Nick 12         
     5) #2059 Odom, Alex 9              6) #2159 Thomas, Andrew 11        
     7) #2061 Williams, Michael 9       8) #2187 Reed, Dexter 11          
  7  Eastern Reg. HS                                      3:43.56 
     1) #214 Asare, Kofi 11             2) #2180 Barrett, Brendan 12      
     3) #2035 Jennings, Ryan 11         4) #2216 Robertson, Nigel 9       
  8  Williamstown HS                                      3:45.67 
     1) #2129 Banks, Devon 11           2) #2244 Fleming, Jeremy 12       
     3) #2203 Hammond, Geoff 11         4) #119 Pierre, Edwyn 12          
     5) #391 Ruggiano, Victor 12        6)                                
  9  Vineland HS                                          3:53.94 
     1) #2116 Kent, Wynah 11            2) #184 Williams, Lindon 12       
     3) #2119 Ochoa, Issac 10           4) #2171 Miller, Robert 9         
     5) #2173 Harold, Otis 10           6) #2115 Hadnot, Emerson 10       
     7) #2121 Gregory, Daylyn 9         8) #2238 Huerta, Sebastian 11     
 10  Atlantic City HS                                     4:56.93 
     1) #1986 Austin, Nashaud 12        2) #1987 Gordy, Christopher 12    
     3) #1988 Powell, Irvin 12          4) #1993 Raiford, Sylis 10        
     5) #192 Roberts, Camrun 10         6) #1990 Swaby, Antwone 9         
     7) #1991 Whaley, Isaiah 10         8) #193 Williams-Moody, Kamid 12  
 11  Cherry Hill East HS                                       NT 
     1) #2009 Adkins, Elijah 10         2) #2010 An, Jean-Michelet 10     
     3) #197 Bell, Nathan 12            4) #2014 D'Alessandro, Jake 10    
     5) #2208 Klinger, Ryan 9           6) #2015 Mezilus, Kervens 11      
     7) #2209 Onu, Michael 12           8) #2016 Santoro, Nicholas 12     
 
Event 57  Mixed 3000 Meter Steeplechase Steeplechase (64)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   9:15.40  1989        Urie Ridgeway, Bridgeton                  
Girls Steepl:  10:54.50  2012        Christin Bettis, Hammonton                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    456 Dowd, Mike                   M12 Williamstown        4:30.76 
  2    431 Grandizio, Joe               M11 Kingsway HS         9:43.40 
  3    445 Gummadi, Bavish              M12 Moorestown H        9:47.00 
  4    427 Burns, Kieran                M10 Kingsway HS         9:47.00 
  5    453 Ralston, Maxwell             M12 Washington T        9:51.50 
  6    429 Connor, Jonathan             M11 Kingsway HS         9:55.80 
  7    437 Mangiaracina, Brian          M11 Kingsway HS         9:55.80 
  8    433 Hindley, Cade                M11 Kingsway HS         9:57.00 
  9    434 Hindley, Cole                M11 Kingsway HS         9:58.00 
 10    428 Caraccio, Stone               M9 Kingsway HS        10:01.00 
 11    451 Worthen, Tristan             M11 Rancocas Val       10:05.00 
 12    447 Greene, Korey                M11 Ocean City H       10:05.10 
 13    414 Krogstad, Matthew            M12 Haddon Hts.        10:15.00 
 14    455 Phifer, Ryan                 M12 West Deptfor       10:20.20 
 15    454 Demarest, Kevin              M10 West Deptfor       10:25.70 
 16    430 Farnese, Matt                M11 Kingsway HS        10:27.00 
 17    443 Reynolds, Daniel             M10 Kingsway HS        10:30.00 
 18    444 Wilkins III, Stephen         M10 Kingsway HS        10:31.00 
 19    440 Mitchell, Jacob              M10 Kingsway HS        10:39.00 
 20    400 Smith, Logan                 M11 A P Schalick       10:40.00 
 21    439 Miles, Evan                   M9 Kingsway HS        10:41.00 
 22    441 Morrison, Declan             M12 Kingsway HS        10:44.10 
 23    450 Kramer, Hunter               M11 Rancocas Val       10:50.00 
 24    435 Kalfas, Nikolaos              M9 Kingsway HS        10:51.00 
 25    438 Messina, Jimmy                M9 Kingsway HS        10:52.00 
 26    432 Handley, Connor               M9 Kingsway HS        10:54.00 
 27    442 Potero, Anthony              M10 Kingsway HS        10:54.00 
 28    415 Mroz, Ben                    M10 Haddon Hts.        10:55.00 
 29    436 LaRocca, Gavin                M9 Kingsway HS        10:59.00 
 30    398 Cagle, Sean                  M12 A P Schalick       11:00.00 
 31    426 Allen, Sam                    M9 Kingsway HS        11:05.00 
 32    399 Miller, Jonathan              M9 A P Schalick       11:15.00 
 33    423 Nugent, McKenzie             W12 Kingsway HS        11:39.70 
 34    422 Mullarkey, Alexis            W11 Kingsway HS        11:39.80 
 35    417 Anicic, Kylie                W11 Kingsway HS        12:05.00 
 36    421 Krott, Lauren                W10 Kingsway HS        12:15.00 
 37    405 Donahue, Kaitlin             W12 Clearview Re       12:15.00 
 38    424 Pierontoni, Allie             W9 Kingsway HS        12:25.00 
 39    409 Gorman, Ian                  M12 Clearview Re       12:25.00 
 40    408 Gamber, Colin                M11 Clearview Re       12:25.00 
 41    418 Chambers, Holly              W10 Kingsway HS        12:35.00 
 42    419 D'Antonio, Sophia             W9 Kingsway HS        13:10.00 
 43    425 Waterson, Kennedy             W9 Kingsway HS        13:15.00 
 44    410 Littlehales, Kristina        W10 Delsea Reg.        13:30.00 
 45    411 Schepacarter, Carly          W12 Delsea Reg.        13:30.00 
 46    449 Stafford, Jessica            W10 Pennsauken H       13:30.00 
 47    407 Tabar, Hailey                 W9 Clearview Re       13:41.00 
 48    420 Hoagland, Kelsey             W11 Kingsway HS        13:55.00 
 49    416 Savage, Lauren                W9 Hammonton HS       14:00.00 
 50    412 Eggly, Alyssa                W12 Egg Harbor T       14:00.00 
 51    397 Wood, Morgan                 W11 A P Schalick       14:05.70 
 52    406 Pierson, Anna                W11 Clearview Re       14:16.00 
 53    452 Gupta, Manas                 M10 Sterling HS              NT 
 54    448 Monteith, Evan               M12 Ocean City H             NT 
 55    457 Campbell, Christopher         M9 Winslow Twp              NT 
 56    413 Watermasysk, Kollin          M10 Gloucester C             NT 
 57    446 Farley, Mike                  M9 Ocean City H             NT 
 58    402 Field, Greer                 W12 Cherry Hill              NT 
 59    401 Winkelspecht, Rylee          W12 Audubon HS               NT 
 60    404 Zebrowski, Isabella          W11 Cherry Hill              NT 
 61    403 Field, Taegan                W10 Cherry Hill              NT 
 62    459 Stump, Cooper                M12 Winslow Twp              NT 
 63    458 Keith, Kyle                  M12 Winslow Twp              NT 
 64    396 Pyfer, Amy                   W11 A P Schalick             NT