4/6– Jim Camburn Relays Track Results

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019 03:59 PM
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/6/2019                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  915 Bundy, Quentin        Pleasantvill           53.96      56.97   5 
  2 #  926 Moronta, Gabriel      Pleasantvill           56.70      58.65   5 
  3 #  470 McGuire, Greg         A P Schalick                      59.39   1 
  4 #  879 Copeland, Greg        Oakcrest HS            59.00      59.50   5 
  5 #  467 Manson, Levi          A P Schalick         1:00.32    1:00.92   4 
  6 #  878 CassellSmith, Zad     Oakcrest HS          1:03.81    1:01.08   2 
  7 #  620 sykes, dashaun        Buena Region         1:03.90    1:01.87   2 
  8 #  797 Black, Dakota         Lower Cape M         1:02.87    1:02.60   3 
  9 # 1051 Olson, Nick           West Deptfor         1:10.23    1:03.95   2 
 10 #  609 Davis, Maurice        Buena Region         1:03.79    1:04.06   3 
 11 #  755 Saunders, Anthony     Gateway Regi         1:08.17    1:05.86   2 
 12 #  568 Karolinski, Tyler     Audubon HS           1:03.17    1:06.50   3 
 13 #  575 Myers, Aaryn          Audubon HS           1:05.00    1:07.51   2 
 14 # 1045 Folston, Jayshawn     West Deptfor         1:04.55    1:07.65   2 
 15 #  749 Hallowell, Tyler      Gateway Regi                    1:14.07   1 
 16 #  806 Mohamed, Ahmed        Lower Cape M         1:11.85    1:16.70   1 
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  985 Rhea, Sincere         St. Augustin           54.62      56.37   5 
  2 #  494 Joga, Keishaun        Absegami HS            55.64      58.19   5 
  3 # 1012 Harold, Otis          Vineland HS            57.85      58.65   5 
  4 # 1117 Greene, Brandon       Winslow Twp          1:00.58      59.40   4 
  5 #  583 Allen Willams, Ty     Bridgeton HS           58.90      59.50   5 
  6 # 1022 Miller, Robert        Vineland HS          1:01.17      59.85   3 
  7 # 1074 Camper, Travon        Williamstown           59.69    1:00.09   4 
  8 #  705 Chung, Justin         Egg Harbor T         1:00.46    1:00.67   4 
  9 # 1128 McNeill, Terry        Winslow Twp          1:00.58    1:00.75   4 
 10 #  846 Edzii, Ebenezer       Millville HS           59.97    1:00.85   4 
 11 #  725 Spence, William       Egg Harbor T         1:01.00    1:01.59   4 
 12 #  864 Stevenson, Tresha     Millville HS         1:01.00    1:01.80   4 
 13 #  960 Cobb, Jacob           St. Augustin           59.35    1:01.85   5 
 14 #  820 Evans, Kijani         Mainland Reg         1:01.77    1:01.96   3 
 15 #  678 Grooms, Damien        Cumberland R         1:02.00    1:03.50   3 
 16 # 1091 Moore, Anthony        Williamstown         1:09.00    1:03.64   2 
 17 #  681 Kent, Jermaine        Cumberland R         1:03.00    1:04.77   3 
 18 #  600 Mosley, Domitrius     Bridgeton HS         1:07.14    1:06.30   2 
 19 #  504 Zheng, Andrew         Absegami HS          1:03.57    1:07.29   3 
 20 #  833 Tran, Stephan         Mainland Reg         1:18.00    1:10.45   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  340 Smith, Arianna        Pennsville           1:02.76    1:02.97   4 
  2 #   14 Jackson, Leigha       A P Schalick         1:07.45    1:09.73   4 
  3 #  228 Harden, Sierra        Delsea Regio         1:12.75    1:11.47   3 
  4 #  339 Johnston, Hanna       Pennsville           1:11.92    1:11.90   3 
  5 #  104 Stocklin, Jacquel     Audubon HS           1:11.09    1:12.32   4 
  6 #  103 Stocklin, Alivia      Audubon HS           1:08.14    1:13.08   4 
  7 #  291 Phillips, Keira       Middle Towns                    1:13.12   1 
  8 #  138 Bragg, Jylan          Buena Region         1:15.43    1:13.79   2 
  9 #  409 Anderson, Markayl     West Deptfor         1:14.11    1:13.88   3 
 10 #  155 White, Aliyah         Buena Region         1:15.00    1:14.43   2 
 11 #    6 Chomo, Amy            A P Schalick         1:12.67    1:15.18   3 
 12 #  245 Hummel, Leah          Gateway Regi         1:20.00    1:15.24   2 
 13 #  227 Harden, Sienna        Delsea Regio         1:13.96    1:16.15   3 
 14 #  290 Ludman, Dakota        Middle Towns         1:14.81    1:16.31   3 
 15 #  248 Lombardo, Catheri     Gateway Regi         1:22.00    1:17.73   2 
 16 #  280 Wesley, Jade          Glassboro HS         1:20.96    1:17.79   2 
 17 #  261 Clarke, Sha'Lynn      Glassboro HS                    1:19.34   1 
 18 #  426 Ianniello, Bridge     West Deptfor         1:30.00    1:22.84   1 
 19 #  325 Adisa, Idayat         Overbrook HS                    1:27.98   1 
 20 #  329 James, Princess       Overbrook HS                    1:40.77   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  443 Hammond, Janeya       Winslow Twp          1:02.63    1:05.91   4 
  2 #  451 Perry, Nylah          Winslow Twp          1:03.42    1:07.02   4 
  3 #   40 Mclaughlin, Diamo     Absegami HS          1:10.74    1:07.06   4 
  4 #  376 Badillo, Sonialys     Vineland HS          1:12.33    1:10.19   3 
  5 #  391 Lopez, Tamira         Vineland HS          1:15.48    1:10.78   2 
  6 #  305 Miller, Raelynne      Millville HS         1:06.84    1:11.40   4 
  7 #   67 Francis, Ashauna      Atlantic Cou                    1:12.15   5 
  8 #  313 Stevenson, Tanasi     Millville HS         1:14.50    1:13.65   3 
  9 #   46 Sosa, Amanthy         Absegami HS          1:18.00    1:22.58   2 
 10 #  204 Hall, Kierra          Cumberland R         1:29.00    1:23.86   1 
 11 #  202 Elwell, Peyton        Cumberland R                    1:25.71   1 
 12 #   71 Montanez, Ariana      Atlantic Cou                    1:33.17   5 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               43.70      44.34   3 
     1) #924 Jones, Sahmir              2) #915 Bundy, Quentin            
     3) #920 Freeman, Jalen             4) #923 Henry, Keon               
  2 West Deptford HS  'A'                               45.02      44.80   2 
     1) #1038 Bookman, Tyshawn          2) #1048 Lim, Kenneth             
     3) #1059 Stone, Donovan            4) #1057 Sawyer-Smith, Makye      
  3 Salem HS  'A'                                                  44.88   1 
     1) #937 Bundy, Da'Shon             2) #952 Turner, Derrick           
     3) #940 Cooper, Marshon            4) #949 Street, Kacirr            
  4 Glassboro HS  'A'                                              45.15   1 
     1) #788 Still, Dymeir              2) #779 Hohney, Roman             
     3) #789 Sutton, Jonathan           4) #794 Wright, Curtis            
  5 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                            45.32   2 
     1) #666 Tinsley, Kareem            2) #665 Thomas, Shaheed           
     3) #659 McQueen, Richard           4) #660 Melton, Malachi           
  6 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                           46.88   1 
     1) #461 Carrasco, Cesar            2) #464 Encarnation, Kyle         
     3) #467 Manson, Levi               4) #477 Spann, Javon              
  7 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    46.20      46.93   2 
     1) #868 Andrews, Imaad             2) #876 Carter, Myles             
     3) #881 Doe, Harrison              4) #898 Miller, Marques           
  8 Gateway Regional HS  'A'                            49.00      47.61   2 
     1) #744 Dwight, Kyle               2) #745 Folger, Payton            
     3) #746 Forman, David              4) #750 Lingo, Nasir              
  9 Buena Regional HS  'A'                                         49.50   1 
     1) #608 D'Angelo, Michael          2) #624 Walker, Tajhmir           
     3) #625 Williams, Jon              4) #616 Johnson, Nate             
 10 Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                     50.10      49.78   2 
     1) #802 Gentile, Anthony           2) #805 Lamar, Darion             
     3) #796 Bethel, Elijah             4) #803 Hassay, Collin            
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             43.60      43.96   3 
     1) #960 Cobb, Jacob                2) #964 Decoteau, Jaylen          
     3) #963 Davis-Logan, Noah          4) #981 Ota, Nkem                 
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                   42.60      44.25   3 
     1) #852 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir        2) #855 Orama, Johnell            
     3) #859 Rivera, Elias              4) #849 Fenton, Daniel            
  3 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                   43.00      44.27   3 
     1) #583 Allen Willams, Tyler       2) #598 Love, Shamar              
     3) #593 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared     4) #585 Burton, Taz'Mire          
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              43.50      44.92   3 
     1) #729 Vazquez, Anthony           2) #699 Brock, Ahmad              
     3) #721 Rivera-Turell, Luis        4) #711 Henry, Trey               
  5 Atlantic City HS  'A'                               42.43      45.01   3 
     1) #531 Whaley, Isaiah             2) #517 Gillis, Jahill            
     3) #530 Swaby, Antwone             4) #526 Raiford, Sylis            
  6 Vineland HS  'A'                                    43.00      45.45   3 
     1) #1010 Gregory, Daylyn           2) #1011 Hadnot, Emerson          
     3) #1031 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre    4) #1006 Gaye, Syncere            
  7 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 43.50      45.72   3 
     1) #1105 Cheek, Jalen              2) #1131 Pointer, Tyron           
     3) #1129 Mills, Kenroy             4) #1102 Brown, Jayden            
  8 Williamstown HS  'A'                                45.20      46.18   2 
     1) #1073 Campbell, Damonte         2) #1094 Robinson, Harold         
     3) #1095 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo  4) #1083 Hammond, Geoff           
  9 Absegami HS  'A'                                    46.00      47.03   2 
     1) #502 Stanley, Jaden             2) #490 Grasty, Dan               
     3) #499 Olanrewaju, Abraham        4) #489 Glover, Jawon             
 10 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                      47.06   1 
     1) #828 Salome, Jose               2) #824 Lorick, Stefan            
     3) #822 Hall, Taliq                4) #823 Hasan, Ghazi              
 11 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                             49.08   1 
     1) #636 Lora, Francisco            2) #643 Williams, Yasir           
     3) #633 Jones, Anthony             4) #645 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim     
 12 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                      51.09   1 
     1) #540 Esset, Peter               2) #541 Feliciano, Kaled          
     3) #539 Dunson, Jalen              4) #554 Smith, Raphael            
 -- Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                         47.00         DQ   2  Out of zone 1-2
     1) #683 McFarland, Christopher     2) #689 Stubb, Jaiyon             
     3) #673 Cruz, Qysheem              4) #684 Negron, Edgardo           
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             49.50      52.38   3 
     1) #219 Barr, Jordan               2) #226 Fox, Aalliya              
     3) #228 Harden, Sierra             4) #241 Sellu, Katie              
  2 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                           52.99   2 
     1) #2 Bell, Ralazha                2) #3 Brown, Jada                 
     3) #14 Jackson, Leigha             4) #22 McCall, Lauren             
  3 Audubon HS  'A'                                     53.50      53.69   3 
     1) #110 Young, Lamya               2) #97 McGrath, Emily             
     3) #88 Ewing, Kacy                 4) #111 Zuccarelli, Jade          
  4 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                            54.22   1 
     1) #175 Deveney-Bethea, Trina      2) #177 Eloy, Samantha            
     3) #180 Nicolicchia, Ashley        4) #181 Schoenstein, Molly        
  5 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               52.10      54.55   3 
     1) #343 Harper, Maya               2) #342 Gwyn, Mariah              
     3) #348 Turner, Kazminah           4) #347 Spence, Teneya            
  6 Gateway Regional HS  'A'                          1:05.00      54.89   2 
     1) #243 Crowley, Hannah            2) #248 Lombardo, Catherine       
     3) #245 Hummel, Leah               4) #255 Smith, Kaitlyn            
  7 Salem HS  'A'                                                  54.91   2 
     1) #369 Sayers, Emilee             2) #371 Spence, Ziara             
     3) #362 Moore, Ivana               4) #360 Johnson, Ka'Nijha         
 -- Glassboro HS  'A'                                                 DQ   1  out of zone 3-4
     1) #276 Sorbello, Kim              2) #280 Wesley, Jade              
     3) #274 Salugao, Annabelle         4) #261 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          
 -- West Deptford HS  'A'                               55.00         DQ   2  out of zone 3-4
     1) #410 Barr, Ruqaygah             2) #413 Bria, Mackenzie           
     3) #414 Brolly, Anna               4) #427 Kalnas, Izabella          
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 49.00      49.87   3 
     1) #443 Hammond, Janeya            2) #451 Perry, Nylah              
     3) #446 James, Jaia                4) #457 Tobias, Tionna            
  2 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                           49.91      51.77   3 
     1) #75 Sample, TaShyah             2) #77 Stephens, Amiyah           
     3) #81 Whaley, Joslynn             4) #82 Williams, Javonna          
  3 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                   51.80      52.40   3 
     1) #125 Gravely, Tyra              2) #126 Jones, Jamari             
     3) #128 Mosley, Dej'mera           4) #129 Mosley, Mikiya            
  4 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              54.00      54.22   3 
     1) #193 Francis, Zekira            2) #198 White, Jordyn             
     3) #187 Bright, Gabrielle          4) #196 Snyder, Erin              
  5 Millville HS  'A'                                   53.50      55.86   3 
     1) #314 Thompkins, Marshanna       2) #304 Holland, Asia             
     3) #301 Febry, Ja'Nasia            4) #302 Gross, Akili              
  6 Absegami HS  'A'                                    54.00      56.25   2 
     1) #32 Algarin, Dreana             2) #42 Nurse, Gelasia             
     3) #30 Adams, Kayla                4) #35 Bentancourt, Makiyah       
  7 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                         55.00      56.53   2 
     1) #205 Higbee, Tori               2) #210 Mosley, Danaija           
     3) #215 Spencer, Cha'Kiya          4) #201 Doyle, Tymira             
 -- Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                                DQ   1  out of zone 1-2
     1) #156 Boyce, Danaijah            2) #167 Moss, Kaabria             
     3) #160 Edwards, Christina         4) #157 Brown, Brianna            
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glassboro HS  'A'                                              48.42   1 
     1) #770 Campbell, Jaleel           2) #766 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus    
     3) #781 McBride, Ralph             4) #778 Hohney, Dallas            
  2 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                            49.83   1 
     1) #651 Glover, Jaylen             2) #669 Wilson, Jaylen            
     3) #661 O'Neil, Hendrick           4) #646 Bethune, Antwon           
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    47.00      49.92   2 
     1) #890 Hamler, Cliff              2) #904 Robles, Andrew            
     3) #911 Turner, Dontay             4) #912 Wade, Matt                
  4 Oakcrest HS  'B'                                    49.00      51.58   2 
     1) #867 Anderson, Isaiah           2) #880 Corbitt, Isiah            
     3) #893 Hoang, Brian               4) #894 Hoang, David              
 -- Salem HS  'A'                                                     DQ   1  Out of zone 1-2
     1) #934 Bagby, Corey               2) #946 Michel, Isaiah            
     3) #951 Talavera, Irving           4) #944 Holden, Glenn             
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 44.50      46.47   2 
     1) #1115 Gale, Taron               2) #1125 Mansary, Alieu           
     3) #1129 Mills, Kenroy             4) #1108 Collins, Karson          
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              45.00      47.29   2 
     1) #720 Parker, Devon              2) #695 Algarin, Marco            
     3) #700 Callaway, Ishmael          4) #723 Rosenberg, Shane          
  3 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             47.00      49.27   2 
     1) #963 Davis-Logan, Noah          2) #957 Allen, Chris              
     3) #992 Udoh, Kanye                4) #987 Rodriguez, Damien         
  4 Vineland HS  'C'                                    47.00      52.75   2 
     1) #1030 Stratton, Denim           2) #1014 Jenkins, Anaz            
     3) #1001 Broughton, Cameron        4) #1021 Mercado, Michael         
  5 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                             54.40   1 
     1) #631 Daley, Ainsley             2) #630 Ben-Hayon, Shain          
     3) #635 Kozak, Mark                4) #639 Roane, Jamere             
 -- Vineland HS  'A'                                    47.80         DQ   2  out of zone 3-4
     1) #997 Arthur, Anthony            2) #1034 Winchester, Daeshaun     
     3) #998 Blakely, Braylon           4) #1026 Rivera, Antwain          
 -- Williamstown HS  'A'                                50.10         DQ   1  Out of zone 1-2
     1) #1070 Brooks, De'Andre          2) #1071 Butts, Leonard           
     3) #1077 Davis, Chad               4) #1066 Alexander, Barry         
 -- St. Augustine Prep  'B'                             50.00         DQ   1  Out of zone 1-2
     1) #959 Bernard, Matt              2) #958 Bernard, Christopher      
     3) #980 O'Donnell, Peter           4) #977 Manzer, Alec              
 -- Vineland HS  'B'                                    45.00         DQ   2  out of zone 1-2
     1) #999 Blakley, Isaiah            2) #1009 Green, Michael           
     3) #1018 Kinsey, Quajon            4) #1032 Turner, Barry            
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                                 57.54   2 
     1) #317 Ceccanecchio, Nina         2) #318 D'Orio, Lia               
     3) #319 Jones, Mikayla             4) #322 Rudolph, Mia              
  2 Delsea Regional HS  'B'                                      1:00.18   1 
     1) #232 Lancetta, Brooke           2) #239 Scimeca, Diona            
     3) #240 Scott, Kaira               4) #218 Baker, Octavia            
  3 Salem HS  'A'                                                1:02.08   1 
     1) #358 Hill, Cherish              2) #368 Richardson, Ariana        
     3) #367 Patterson, Ja'nice         4) #349 Abrams, Alaysia           
  4 Gateway Regional HS  'A'                          2:30.00    1:03.46   2 
     1) #253 Reed, Anna                 2) #256 Vogelsong, Sarah          
     3) #246 Khalil, Sally              4) #244 Eimer, Kathrine           
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 52.00      54.58   2 
     1) #441 Essilfie, Naomi            2) #440 Enwereji, Catherine       
     3) #454 Smith-Barnes, Xiala        4) #449 Neal, Hanifa              
  2 Atlantic City HS  'A'                             1:00.00    1:00.83   2 
     1) #48 Ajaegbo, Ruth               2) #49 Bacote, Brionna            
     3) #52 Doster, Erin                4) #61 Swaby, Alicia              
 -- Vineland HS  'C'                                    55.50         DQ   2 
     1) #387 Harold, Meilani            2) #401 Stanker, Nicole           
     3) #380 Corbett, Kendall           4) #381 Davis, Diamond            
 -- Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                                DQ   2 
     1) #162 Hall, Princess Ella        2) #164 Holmes, Dayonni           
     3) #168 Otobo, Oghaleoghene        4) #163 Hill, Lauren              
 -- Vineland HS  'B'                                    55.00         DQ   2 
     1) #374 Amberths, Isabella         2) #397 Ruiz, Imalay              
     3) #384 Fleming, Alanah            4) #393 Mercado, Melody           
 -- Vineland HS  'A'                                    52.00         DQ   2 
     1) #390 Leyva, Francine            2) #379 Cephas, Amari             
     3) #398 Sabio-Grant, Leila         4) #402 Sulzer, Isabella          
 
Event 7  Boys Distance Medley Varsity Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                 11:08.00   11:06.75  
     1) #891 Hartman, Kyle              2) #875 Bustos, Leonard           
     3) #905 Rodriguez, Marc            4) #897 Liberty, Mike             
  2 Pleasantville HS  'A'                            11:50.00   11:07.52  
     1) #925 Marable, Irvin             2) #927 Nunez, Jensen             
     3) #918 Clark, Benjamin            4) #930 Townsend, Latrell         
  3 Audubon HS  'A'                                             11:19.53  
     1) #572 McLaughlin, Peter          2) #582 Wilson, Tyler             
     3) #565 Gregoire, Brandon          4) #581 Williams, Zachary         
  4 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                        11:21.28  
     1) #472 Miller, Jonathan           2) #465 Feliciano, David          
     3) #470 McGuire, Greg              4) #461 Carrasco, Cesar           
  5 West Deptford HS  'A'                            10:50.27   11:27.35  
     1) #1043 DeMareo, Patrick          2) #1046 Helder, Logan            
     3) #1054 Rhoda, Zack               4) #1041 Cobb, Jacob              
  6 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                         11:58.06  
     1) #648 Culleny, Dalton            2) #663 Sooy, Michael             
     3) #664 Suwala, Stephen            4) #667 Torres, Jacob             
  7 Buena Regional HS  'A'                           11:55.00   12:00.33  
     1) #618 Platania, Kayden           2) #620 sykes, dashaun            
     3) #617 McClintic, Jayden          4) #615 Haas, Jeremy              
  8 Gateway Regional HS  'A'                          9:15.00   12:09.51  
     1) #737 Cohen, Jake                2) #758 Smith, Eric               
     3) #742 Doubleday, Eli             4) #741 Demaise, Tyler            
  9 Salem HS  'A'                                               13:13.22  
     1) #939 Buzby, Trevor              2) #936 Beal, Jeremy              
     3) #948 Smick, Bryce               4) #942 Finney, Jonathan          
 
Event 7  Boys Distance Medley Varsity Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                   11:06.68  
     1) #813 Antczak, Kevin             2) #814 Antczak, Kyle             
     3) #812 Anderson, Devin            4) #829 Simoes Menezes, Artur     
  2 Williamstown HS  'A'                             11:25.00   11:11.22  
     1) #1064 Abriola, Michael          2) #1092 Morrow, David            
     3) #1083 Hammond, Geoff            4) #1086 Kinsley, Brian           
  3 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                         11:30.92  
     1) #1099 Ali, Nequwan              2) #1124 Magobet, Alex            
     3) #1103 Campbell, Christopher     4) #1135 Ramirez, Bryan           
  4 Millville HS  'A'                                           11:46.48  
     1) #838 Asselta, Zachary           2) #837 Acosta, Jose              
     3) #864 Stevenson, Treshan         4) #860 Schwegel, Nick            
  5 Vineland HS  'A'                                 11:50.00   11:55.87  
     1) #996 Alvarado, Kevin            2) #1025 Percival, George         
     3) #1016 Kapadia, Ankit            4) #1023 Moosvi, Mohammad         
  6 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                          12:00.00   11:59.97  
     1) #972 Kern, Ethan                2) #961 Covino, Luca              
     3) #962 Cuff, Robert               4) #993 Volkmann, Luke            
  7 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                      12:08.48  
     1) #698 Barnes, Michael            2) #716 Mirville, Michael         
     3) #733 Winkler, Aidan             4) #735 Ygana, Marcus             
  8 Absegami HS  'A'                                 11:50.00   12:08.76  
     1) #484 Cushlanis, Will            2) #495 Michael, Derek            
     3) #498 Ngo, Matthias              4) #483 Cushlanis, Jared          
  9 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                           12:45.29  
     1) #587 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan        2) #596 Hudgon, Allah             
     3) #590 Dawkins, Ya'Zier           4) #604 Torres, Yahir             
 10 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                   12:47.06  
     1) #543 Guillaume, Daniel          2) #545 Hasher, Christopher       
     3) #536 Belmonte, Richard          4) #538 Dorce, Chandler           
 
Event 8  Girls Distance Medley Varsity Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                          13:40.00   13:39.09  
     1) #234 Nicholson, Carly           2) #222 Cipollone, Julia          
     3) #230 Hoffman, Haley             4) #220 Carbonara, Gabby          
  2 Audubon HS  'A'                                  13:55.00   14:20.33  
     1) #99 Owens, Emily                2) #84 Amariles, Giavanna         
     3) #85 Bantle, Quinci              4) #87 Davis, Greta               
  3 West Deptford HS  'A'                                       14:31.14  
     1) #431 Santos, Guadalupe          2) #425 Holstrom, Alex            
     3) #424 Hoelbinger, Grace          4) #420 Dorsett, Corinne          
  4 A P Schalick HS  'A'                             13:37.00   14:37.39  
     1) #17 LaMarra, Mia                2) #24 Puglia, Marleigh           
     3) #12 Gerstenbacher, Chloe        4) #26 Smith, Julia               
  5 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                         14:45.17  
     1) #177 Eloy, Samantha             2) #181 Schoenstein, Molly        
     3) #183 White, Alyssa              4) #184 Winterbottom, Megan       
  6 Middle Township Hsllkjhjk  'A'                              14:48.14  
     1) #285 Breakell, Chloe            2) #288 Hess, Emily               
     3) #293 Sparta, Haley              4) #291 Phillips, Keira           
  7 Buena Regional HS  'A'                           15:20.00   15:15.86  
     1) #147 Jacobs, Karley             2) #151 Murphy, Chaunice          
     3) #149 McAvaddy, Mannetta         4) #143 Gallo, Danielle           
  8 Overbrook HS  'A'                                           16:42.52  
     1) #334 Nunez-Lopez, Yalenis       2) #328 Chiodo-Williams, Anjeliah 
     3) #337 Vasquez, Teresa            4) #331 Keenan, Christine         
 
Event 8  Girls Distance Medley Varsity Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                           13:45.00   13:35.08  
     1) #186 Borodin, Kyra              2) #196 Snyder, Erin              
     3) #197 Tabar, Hailey              4) #189 Byrne, Katherine          
  2 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                   14:46.49  
     1) #73 Ramirez, Ariana             2) #70 Maguire, Ashley            
     3) #79 Ware, Jaymira               4) #80 Ware, Mariyah              
  3 Millville HS  'A'                                           14:53.39  
     1) #295 Blough, Cassidy            2) #303 Gross, Jada               
     3) #300 Farnville, Jahnaya         4) #312 Smith, Tanyha             
  4 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                15:38.00   15:31.47  
     1) #124 Gomez, Diana               2) #131 Perez, Abigail            
     3) #127 Jones, NyAzshaa            4) #116 Brown, Alicica            
  5 Vineland HS  'A'                                 14:40.00   15:33.93  
     1) #406 Zarate, Kimberly           2) #405 Winchester, Ni'Jaya       
     3) #399 Salas, Janiela             4) #395 Pritchett, Trinity        
 
Event 9  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                         1:09.38   1 
     1) #461 Carrasco, Cesar            2) #467 Manson, Levi              
     3) #464 Encarnation, Kyle          4) #477 Spann, Javon              
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  1:13.00    1:10.92   3 
     1) #908 Seck, Sherif               2) #877 Casanova, Angel           
     3) #879 Copeland, Greg             4) #902 Rivera, Marcus            
  3 Salem HS  'A'                                                1:12.48   1 
     1) #940 Cooper, Marshon            2) #934 Bagby, Corey              
     3) #950 Surran, Micah              4) #949 Street, Kacirr            
  4 Audubon HS  'A'                                   1:20.00    1:20.68   2 
     1) #560 Chisholm, Micheal          2) #561 Ciccone, Connor           
     3) #568 Karolinski, Tyler          4) #578 Tomeo, Aden               
  5 Gateway Regional HS  'A'                          1:17.00    1:25.56   2 
     1) #740 De Jesus, David            2) #749 Hallowell, Tyler          
     3) #750 Lingo, Nasir               4) #752 Miller, Tyler             
 
Event 9  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            1:05.00    1:04.66   3 
     1) #734 Wood, Marcus               2) #725 Spence, William           
     3) #705 Chung, Justin              4) #729 Vazquez, Anthony          
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:02.20    1:06.51   3 
     1) #850 Gray, Cartier              2) #863 Stephens II, Andwelle     
     3) #862 Smith, Kyseme              4) #846 Edzii, Ebenezer           
  3 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                          1:06.73   1 
     1) #1104 Camper, Anthony           2) #1117 Greene, Brandon          
     3) #1128 McNeill, Terry            4) #1123 Lewis, Isaiah            
  4 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                    1:14.93   2 
     1) #820 Evans, Kijani              2) #824 Lorick, Stefan            
     3) #834 Williams, Elijah           4) #833 Tran, Stephan             
  5 Absegami HS  'A'                                  1:25.00    1:20.39   2 
     1) #480 Aklilu, Neaamin            2) #504 Zheng, Andrew             
     3) #501 Popowski, Trenton          4) #488 Giacomo, Santino          
 -- Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 1:10.00        DNF   3 
     1) #583 Allen Willams, Tyler       2) #584 Armstead, Ladarian        
     3) #600 Mosley, Domitrius          4) #588 Corn, Matthew             
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buena Regional HS  'A'                            1:15.00    1:13.87   3 
     1) #153 Stamps, Ahnaya             2) #137 Baez, Aaliyah             
     3) #155 White, Aliyah              4) #138 Bragg, Jylan              
  2 West Deptford HS  'A'                             1:20.00    1:15.36   2 
     1) #409 Anderson, Markayla         2) #413 Bria, Mackenzie           
     3) #421 Ford, Erynne               4) #426 Ianniello, Bridgette      
  3 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                         1:16.99   1 
     1) #1 Aviles, Deja                 2) #3 Brown, Jada                 
     3) #10 Eberl, Ahnika               4) #14 Jackson, Leigha            
  4 Audubon HS  'A'                                   1:17.00    1:19.73   2 
     1) #110 Young, Lamya               2) #108 Vu, Tiffany               
     3) #100 Parr, Sarah                4) #83 Alexander, Madison         
  5 Gateway Regional HS  'A'                          1:27.00    1:20.05   2 
     1) #243 Crowley, Hannah            2) #250 McCullough, Jenni         
     3) #245 Hummel, Leah               4) #248 Lombardo, Catherine       
  6 Salem HS  'A'                                                1:23.26   1 
     1) #372 Thomas, Matijah            2) #364 Moore, Lonyae             
     3) #352 Boggs, Emma                4) #361 Johnson, Saige            
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               1:06.00    1:05.40   3 
     1) #444 Higgs, Shevell             2) #443 Hammond, Janeya           
     3) #451 Perry, Nylah               4) #457 Tobias, Tionna            
  2 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            1:10.70    1:11.53   3 
     1) #193 Francis, Zekira            2) #197 Tabar, Hailey             
     3) #195 Groch, Brianna             4) #198 White, Jordyn             
  3 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:15.00    1:14.46   3 
     1) #298 Dunns, Kenny'a             2) #305 Miller, Raelynne          
     3) #306 Nunez, Jenycia             4) #313 Stevenson, Tanasia        
  4 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                         1:20.00    1:18.87   2 
     1) #66 Deberry, Dynasty            2) #63 Bitondo, Cheyenne          
     3) #71 Montanez, Ariana            4) #67 Francis, Ashauna           
  5 Vineland HS  'A'                                  2:20.00    1:23.65   1 
     1) #382 Doyle, Cianni              2) #400 Stanker, Emily            
     3) #396 Rodriguez, Adriana         4) #393 Mercado, Melody           
  6 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                                  1:24.73   1 
     1) #204 Hall, Kierra               2) #209 Marquez, Eliana           
     3) #202 Elwell, Peyton             4) #217 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             1:33.00    1:31.64   3 
     1) #917 Casco-Quintanilla, Melvin  2) #920 Freeman, Jalen            
     3) #924 Jones, Sahmir              4) #931 Walker, Akeem             
  2 West Deptford HS  'A'                             1:32.88    1:35.20   3 
     1) #1043 DeMareo, Patrick          2) #1059 Stone, Donovan           
     3) #1057 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       4) #1056 Sager, Will              
  3 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                          1:36.56   1 
     1) #665 Thomas, Shaheed            2) #659 McQueen, Richard          
     3) #646 Bethune, Antwon            4) #660 Melton, Malachi           
  4 Glassboro HS  'A'                                            1:36.69   1 
     1) #788 Still, Dymeir              2) #794 Wright, Curtis            
     3) #769 Burt, Rashad               4) #779 Hohney, Roman             
  5 Audubon HS  'A'                                              1:36.97   1 
     1) #582 Wilson, Tyler              2) #562 Coleman, James            
     3) #565 Gregoire, Brandon          4) #569 Knoll, Timothy            
  6 Buena Regional HS  'A'                            1:40.00    1:37.35   2 
     1) #620 sykes, dashaun             2) #609 Davis, Maurice            
     3) #619 Spellman, Byron            4) #614 Greene, Trevor            
  7 Gateway Regional HS  'A'                          1:42.00    1:41.53   2 
     1) #744 Dwight, Kyle               2) #745 Folger, Payton            
     3) #746 Forman, David              4) #750 Lingo, Nasir              
  8 Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                   1:44.50    1:42.47   2 
     1) #802 Gentile, Anthony           2) #805 Lamar, Darion             
     3) #804 Jackson, Elijah            4) #803 Hassay, Collin            
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:32.00    1:31.87   3 
     1) #852 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir        2) #855 Orama, Johnell            
     3) #859 Rivera, Elias              4) #849 Fenton, Daniel            
  2 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           1:32.00    1:32.32   3 
     1) #960 Cobb, Jacob                2) #964 Decoteau, Jaylen          
     3) #963 Davis-Logan, Noah          4) #981 Ota, Nkem                 
  3 Atlantic City HS  'A'                             1:32.31    1:32.85   3 
     1) #531 Whaley, Isaiah             2) #530 Swaby, Antwone            
     3) #517 Gillis, Jahill             4) #526 Raiford, Sylis            
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            1:32.00    1:33.79   3 
     1) #721 Rivera-Turell, Luis        2) #726 Thompson, Kevin           
     3) #725 Spence, William            4) #711 Henry, Trey               
  5 Williamstown HS  'A'                              1:33.50    1:33.99   2 
     1) #1073 Campbell, Damonte         2) #1080 Ezeiruaku, Cameron       
     3) #1074 Camper, Travon            4) #1083 Hammond, Geoff           
  6 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 1:34.00    1:34.23   2 
     1) #583 Allen Willams, Tyler       2) #585 Burton, Taz'Mire          
     3) #598 Love, Shamar               4) #593 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared    
  7 Vineland HS  'A'                                  1:31.00    1:34.58   3 
     1) #1010 Gregory, Daylyn           2) #1011 Hadnot, Emerson          
     3) #1022 Miller, Robert            4) #1031 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre   
  8 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                          1:35.18   2 
     1) #1102 Brown, Jayden             2) #1105 Cheek, Jalen             
     3) #1123 Lewis, Isaiah             4) #1131 Pointer, Tyron           
  9 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                    1:37.94   1 
     1) #828 Salome, Jose               2) #822 Hall, Taliq               
     3) #825 Murphy, McKenzie           4) #827 Pierce, Cody              
 10 Absegami HS  'A'                                  1:42.00    1:37.96   2 
     1) #502 Stanley, Jaden             2) #493 Jackson, Justin           
     3) #491 Ingram, Isaac              4) #499 Olanrewaju, Abraham       
 11 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                    1:40.14   1 
     1) #553 Roberts, Dominic           2) #554 Smith, Raphael            
     3) #540 Esset, Peter               4) #549 Martinez, Wilshone        
 12 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                           1:42.06   1 
     1) #636 Lora, Francisco            2) #639 Roane, Jamere             
     3) #633 Jones, Anthony             4) #645 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim     
 13 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                       1:25.00    1:44.12   3 
     1) #689 Stubb, Jaiyon              2) #683 McFarland, Christopher    
     3) #684 Negron, Edgardo            4) #679 Hernandez, Darinel        
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           1:48.00    1:47.08   3 
     1) #219 Barr, Jordan               2) #226 Fox, Aalliya              
     3) #228 Harden, Sierra             4) #229 Hill, Emily               
  2 Audubon HS  'A'                                   1:51.00    1:51.09   3 
     1) #104 Stocklin, Jacqueline       2) #88 Ewing, Kacy                
     3) #97 McGrath, Emily              4) #103 Stocklin, Alivia          
  3 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             1:53.00    1:52.69   3 
     1) #343 Harper, Maya               2) #348 Turner, Kazminah          
     3) #341 Athill, Latriese           4) #344 McNeil, Zane              
  4 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                         1:56.10   2 
     1) #1 Aviles, Deja                 2) #3 Brown, Jada                 
     3) #11 Furbush, Tia                4) #10 Eberl, Ahnika              
  5 Salem HS  'A'                                                1:56.24   1 
     1) #354 Cooper, Eunique            2) #360 Johnson, Ka'Nijha         
     3) #372 Thomas, Matijah            4) #369 Sayers, Emilee            
  6 West Deptford HS  'A'                                        2:02.27   1 
     1) #410 Barr, Ruqaygah             2) #435 Wilson, Katherine         
     3) #414 Brolly, Anna               4) #421 Ford, Erynne              
  7 Middle Township Hsllkjhjk  'A'                               2:03.65   2 
     1) #282 Anderson, Safiya           2) #283 Ayala, Gia                
     3) #286 Green, Hannah              4) #290 Ludman, Dakota            
 -- Buena Regional HS  'A'                                            DQ   2  out of zone 1-2
     1) #139 Bullock, Kaiyana           2) #145 Hinrichsen, Giovanna      
     3) #146 Hurban, Samantha           4) #153 Stamps, Ahnaya            
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               1:44.00    1:43.55   3 
     1) #446 James, Jaia                2) #443 Hammond, Janeya           
     3) #457 Tobias, Tionna             4) #451 Perry, Nylah              
  2 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                    1:50.22   2 
     1) #82 Williams, Javonna           2) #81 Whaley, Joslynn            
     3) #75 Sample, TaShyah             4) #77 Stephens, Amiyah           
  3 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                22:40.00    1:50.45   2 
     1) #128 Mosley, Dej'mera           2) #126 Jones, Jamari             
     3) #129 Mosley, Mikiya             4) #136 Thompson, Destiny         
  4 Vineland HS  'A'                                  1:50.00    1:50.82   3 
     1) #376 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #379 Cephas, Amari             
     3) #391 Lopez, Tamira              4) #402 Sulzer, Isabella          
  5 Absegami HS  'A'                                  1:56.00    1:51.54   3 
     1) #30 Adams, Kayla                2) #40 Mclaughlin, Diamond        
     3) #42 Nurse, Gelasia              4) #37 Fortis, Jacqueline         
  6 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:52.40    1:53.21   3 
     1) #301 Febry, Ja'Nasia            2) #304 Holland, Asia             
     3) #313 Stevenson, Tanasia         4) #314 Thompkins, Marshanna      
  7 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                       1:58.00    1:57.77   2 
     1) #205 Higbee, Tori               2) #201 Doyle, Tymira             
     3) #210 Mosley, Danaija            4) #217 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee 
  8 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                           2:01.75   1 
     1) #157 Brown, Brianna             2) #170 Peterson, Dynasty         
     3) #163 Hill, Lauren               4) #159 Delapena, Julianne        
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glassboro HS  'A'                                            1:39.02   2 
     1) #789 Sutton, Jonathan           2) #766 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus    
     3) #775 Hamilton, Xavier           4) #778 Hohney, Dallas            
  2 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                          1:42.24   1 
     1) #651 Glover, Jaylen             2) #669 Wilson, Jaylen            
     3) #661 O'Neil, Hendrick           4) #646 Bethune, Antwon           
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             1:45.79   1 
     1) #890 Hamler, Cliff              2) #911 Turner, Dontay            
     3) #904 Robles, Andrew             4) #880 Corbitt, Isiah            
  4 Oakcrest HS  'B'                                             1:45.89   1 
     1) #892 Hermoso, Paolo             2) #883 Dorsey, Jacob             
     3) #913 Weber, Joshua              4) #894 Hoang, David              
  5 Salem HS  'A'                                                1:46.97   1 
     1) #934 Bagby, Corey               2) #950 Surran, Micah             
     3) #946 Michel, Isaiah             4) #951 Talavera, Irving          
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vineland HS  'B'                                  1:34.00    1:37.54   2 
     1) #999 Blakley, Isaiah            2) #1009 Green, Michael           
     3) #1018 Kinsey, Quajon            4) #1032 Turner, Barry            
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            1:37.00    1:38.91   2 
     1) #720 Parker, Devon              2) #695 Algarin, Marco            
     3) #700 Callaway, Ishmael          4) #723 Rosenberg, Shane          
  3 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                          1:40.25   1 
     1) #1125 Mansary, Alieu            2) #1108 Collins, Karson          
     3) #1129 Mills, Kenroy             4) #1115 Gale, Taron              
  4 Vineland HS  'A'                                  1:36.00    1:44.04   2 
     1) #1034 Winchester, Daeshaun      2) #1026 Rivera, Antwain          
     3) #997 Arthur, Anthony            4) #998 Blakely, Braylon          
  5 Williamstown HS  'A'                              1:45.00    1:44.69   2 
     1) #1070 Brooks, De'Andre          2) #1077 Davis, Chad              
     3) #1066 Alexander, Barry          4) #1071 Butts, Leonard           
  6 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           1:40.00    1:46.97   2 
     1) #957 Allen, Chris               2) #992 Udoh, Kanye               
     3) #987 Rodriguez, Damien          4) #963 Davis-Logan, Noah         
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'B'                           1:45.00    1:48.69   2 
     1) #959 Bernard, Matt              2) #979 Mulloy, Alex              
     3) #978 Merritt, Tanner            4) #993 Volkmann, Luke            
  8 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                           1:49.17   1 
     1) #641 Simmons, Josh              2) #637 Parker, Alonzo            
     3) #644 Wilson, Trey               4) #628 Aniagyei, Kwabena         
  9 Vineland HS  'C'                                  1:38.00    1:49.79   2 
     1) #1004 Fennal, Ryan              2) #1019 Lane-Durr, Ja'Quan       
     3) #1005 Figueroa, Joshua          4) #1020 McClain, Wayne           
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                               2:01.20   1 
     1) #317 Ceccanecchio, Nina         2) #318 D'Orio, Lia               
     3) #319 Jones, Mikayla             4) #322 Rudolph, Mia              
  2 Salem HS  'A'                                                2:07.68   1 
     1) #349 Abrams, Alaysia            2) #358 Hill, Cherish             
     3) #367 Patterson, Ja'nice         4) #368 Richardson, Ariana        
  3 Gateway Regional HS  'A'                          2:30.00    2:13.26   2 
     1) #244 Eimer, Kathrine            2) #253 Reed, Anna                
     3) #250 McCullough, Jenni          4) #246 Khalil, Sally             
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               1:52.00    1:54.63   2 
     1) #440 Enwereji, Catherine        2) #441 Essilfie, Naomi           
     3) #449 Neal, Hanifa               4) #454 Smith-Barnes, Xiala       
  2 Atlantic City HS  'A'                             2:05.00    1:57.34   2 
     1) #48 Ajaegbo, Ruth               2) #49 Bacote, Brionna            
     3) #52 Doster, Erin                4) #61 Swaby, Alicia              
  3 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                           2:04.33   1 
     1) #164 Holmes, Dayonni            2) #168 Otobo, Oghaleoghene       
     3) #162 Hall, Princess Ella        4) #167 Moss, Kaabria             
  4 Vineland HS  'C'                                  2:06.50    2:08.47   2 
     1) #374 Amberths, Isabella         2) #397 Ruiz, Imalay              
     3) #384 Fleming, Alanah            4) #398 Sabio-Grant, Leila        
  5 Vineland HS  'B'                                  2:06.00    2:12.94   2 
     1) #381 Davis, Diamond             2) #380 Corbett, Kendall          
     3) #401 Stanker, Nicole            4) #393 Mercado, Melody           
 -- Vineland HS  'A'                                  2:04.00         DQ   2  FS
     1) #396 Rodriguez, Adriana         2) #387 Harold, Meilani           
     3) #385 Gomez, Leylanie            4) #400 Stanker, Emily            
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             8:12.00    8:17.54  
     1) #925 Marable, Irvin             2) #930 Townsend, Latrell         
     3) #927 Nunez, Jensen              4) #928 Scott, Dale               
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  8:45.00    8:39.12  
     1) #875 Bustos, Leonard            2) #897 Liberty, Mike             
     3) #891 Hartman, Kyle              4) #905 Rodriguez, Marc           
  3 Buena Regional HS  'A'                            8:34.00    8:45.55  
     1) #610 Doughty, Chris             2) #607 Brown, Donovan            
     3) #615 Haas, Jeremy               4) #626 Winkler, Ben              
  4 Audubon HS  'A'                                              8:48.68  
     1) #563 Eller, Scott               2) #565 Gregoire, Brandon         
     3) #566 Herrera, Enrique           4) #572 McLaughlin, Peter         
  5 West Deptford HS  'A'                             8:23.64    9:01.36  
     1) #1046 Helder, Logan             2) #1054 Rhoda, Zack              
     3) #1041 Cobb, Jacob               4) #1058 Schultes, Brad           
  6 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                          9:16.25  
     1) #648 Culleny, Dalton            2) #664 Suwala, Stephen           
     3) #663 Sooy, Michael              4) #667 Torres, Jacob             
  7 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              8:40.00    9:21.32  
     1) #470 McGuire, Greg              2) #465 Feliciano, David          
     3) #472 Miller, Jonathan           4) #460 Brown, Kaleb              
  8 Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                  10:30.50   10:02.82  
     1) #798 Brooker, Gabriel           2) #801 Coombs, Jesse             
     3) #808 Murphy, Sean               4) #804 Jackson, Elijah           
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Absegami HS  'A'                                  8:25.00    8:18.55  
     1) #486 Foley, John                2) #497 Ngo, Luke                 
     3) #496 Moeng, Oratile             4) #494 Joga, Keishaun            
  2 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                       8:37.00    8:20.99  
     1) #678 Grooms, Damien             2) #681 Kent, Jermaine            
     3) #691 Vera, Miguel               4) #692 Wang, Galileo             
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                       8:25.65  
     1) #697 Barnes, Luke               2) #728 Valdivieso, Nicolas       
     3) #733 Winkler, Aidan             4) #727 Thurairajah, Gobi         
  4 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               8:20.00    8:46.61  
     1) #1099 Ali, Nequwan              2) #1135 Ramirez, Bryan           
     3) #1103 Campbell, Christopher     4) #1139 Taylor, Matthew          
  5 Vineland HS  'A'                                  8:30.00    8:51.17  
     1) #996 Alvarado, Kevin            2) #1025 Percival, George         
     3) #1023 Moosvi, Mohammad          4) #1012 Harold, Otis             
  6 Millville HS  'A'                                            8:58.26  
     1) #844 DeShields, Brandon         2) #861 Smith, Artis              
     3) #840 Bowman, Calem              4) #864 Stevenson, Treshan        
  7 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                    9:12.97  
     1) #818 Corbett, Blake             2) #826 Patel, Mikin              
     3) #830 Smith, George              4) #835 Wineland, Linden          
  8 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           9:10.00    9:23.63  
     1) #961 Covino, Luca               2) #962 Cuff, Robert              
     3) #966 Earnest, Pat               4) #971 Kenny, David              
  9 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 9:19.00    9:42.76  
     1) #592 Garcia, Aaron              2) #601 Pablo, Jose               
     3) #591 Fortune-Brown, Brandin     4) #590 Dawkins, Ya'Zier          
 10 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                    9:50.80  
     1) #534 Ballard, Bryce             2) #550 McMahon, Christopher      
     3) #542 Franck, Chris              4) #544 Guillaume, David          
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS  'A'                             10:30.00   10:04.99  
     1) #6 Chomo, Amy                   2) #24 Puglia, Marleigh           
     3) #12 Gerstenbacher, Chloe        4) #26 Smith, Julia               
  2 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                          10:13.00   10:12.97  
     1) #234 Nicholson, Carly           2) #222 Cipollone, Julia          
     3) #230 Hoffman, Haley             4) #220 Carbonara, Gabby          
  3 Audubon HS  'A'                                  10:48.00   10:54.94  
     1) #84 Amariles, Giavanna          2) #99 Owens, Emily               
     3) #87 Davis, Greta                4) #105 Tobey, Paige              
  4 West Deptford HS  'A'                            11:00.00   10:56.52  
     1) #424 Hoelbinger, Grace          2) #433 Siner, Hope               
     3) #425 Holstrom, Alex             4) #420 Dorsett, Corinne          
  5 Middle Township Hsllkjhjk  'A'                              11:55.37  
     1) #288 Hess, Emily                2) #293 Sparta, Haley             
     3) #291 Phillips, Keira            4) #285 Breakell, Chloe           
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                              10:00.00   10:03.41  
     1) #439 Dutton, Charly             2) #437 Campbell, Victoria        
     3) #445 Hood, Nicole               4) #448 Morrison, Alexandria      
  2 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                           11:08.00   11:13.51  
     1) #197 Tabar, Hailey              2) #186 Borodin, Kyra             
     3) #194 Grelli, Ava                4) #189 Byrne, Katherine          
  3 Millville HS  'A'                                10:59.00   11:24.28  
     1) #295 Blough, Cassidy            2) #296 Caromano, Sydney          
     3) #315 Walker, Zaniya             4) #312 Smith, Tanyha             
  4 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                   11:51.50  
     1) #79 Ware, Jaymira               2) #64 Burgess, Tasirah           
     3) #76 Smith, Madison              4) #74 Robinson, Zaniyah          
  5 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    1.00   12:26.23  
     1) #115 Brito, Norma               2) #124 Gomez, Diana              
     3) #116 Brown, Alicica             4) #134 Smith Cruz, Julia         
 
Event 17  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gateway Regional HS  'A'                         10:25.00    9:51.86  
     1) #754 Peisino, James             2) #747 Friend, Isaac             
     3) #748 Garren, Chaz               4) #751 Matalavage, Michael       
  2 Buena Regional HS  'A'                            9:30.00   10:10.72  
     1) #611 Doughty, Matthew           2) #612 Echevarria, Brandon       
     3) #621 Tarquinio, Alex            4) #613 Greene, Alex              
  3 Salem HS  'A'                                               10:23.70  
     1) #955 Wood, Jesse                2) #942 Finney, Jonathan          
     3) #939 Buzby, Trevor              4) #948 Smick, Bryce              
  4 Glassboro HS  'A'                                           10:27.55  
     1) #771 Figueroa, Brandon          2) #768 Belliard, Joel            
     3) #784 Saicic, John               4) #777 Hernandez, James          
 
Event 17  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamstown HS  'A'                              9:30.00    9:09.96  
     1) #1063 Aaron, Monahan            2) #1081 Faso, Justin             
     3) #1075 Catania, Justin           4) #1069 Brad, Josh               
  2 Vineland HS  'A'                                    10.00    9:19.70  
     1) #1029 Sotrah, Elisha            2) #1016 Kapadia, Ankit           
     3) #1033 West, Jalen               4) #1008 Gonzalez, Xavier         
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                           10:10.00    9:33.10  
     1) #709 Garrone, Ian               2) #701 Cannone, John Robert      
     3) #710 Gliatto, Marc              4) #722 Rodriguez, Daniel         
  4 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                          10:15.00    9:55.00  
     1) #958 Bernard, Christopher       2) #962 Cuff, Robert              
     3) #990 Stanchina, Nick            4) #987 Rodriguez, Damien         
  5 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                         10:23.04  
     1) #1100 Boyd-Miller, Nair         2) #1107 Clottei, Jayden          
     3) #1142 Williams, Taron           4) #1127 McFadden, Wayne          
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vineland HS  'A'                                 12:00.00   12:42.65  
     1) #383 Escobar, Aliyah            2) #394 Nappa, Alexis             
     3) #399 Salas, Janiela             4) #406 Zarate, Kimberly          
 
Event 19  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             3:37.00    3:38.84   2 
     1) #916 Cajuste, Kinderson         2) #918 Clark, Benjamin           
     3) #915 Bundy, Quentin             4) #926 Moronta, Gabriel          
  2 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                         3:47.94   1 
     1) #467 Manson, Levi               2) #477 Spann, Javon              
     3) #475 Palmer, Jyheim             4) #470 McGuire, Greg             
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:49.00    3:50.43   2 
     1) #878 CassellSmith, Zadie        2) #881 Doe, Harrison             
     3) #898 Miller, Marques            4) #905 Rodriguez, Marc           
  4 Salem HS  'A'                                                3:55.79   1 
     1) #936 Beal, Jeremy               2) #949 Street, Kacirr            
     3) #940 Cooper, Marshon            4) #952 Turner, Derrick           
  5 Audubon HS  'A'                                              4:02.77   1 
     1) #568 Karolinski, Tyler          2) #569 Knoll, Timothy            
     3) #582 Wilson, Tyler              4) #565 Gregoire, Brandon         
  6 Gateway Regional HS  'A'                          3:55.00    4:04.91   2 
     1) #758 Smith, Eric                2) #741 Demaise, Tyler            
     3) #744 Dwight, Kyle               4) #746 Forman, David             
  7 Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                   5:41.60    4:23.32   1 
     1) #802 Gentile, Anthony           2) #805 Lamar, Darion             
     3) #808 Murphy, Sean               4) #804 Jackson, Elijah           
 
Event 19  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Absegami HS  'A'                                  3:43.00    3:42.71   2 
     1) #496 Moeng, Oratile             2) #502 Stanley, Jaden            
     3) #486 Foley, John                4) #494 Joga, Keishaun            
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:35.00    3:45.32   2 
     1) #852 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir        2) #855 Orama, Johnell            
     3) #859 Rivera, Elias              4) #849 Fenton, Daniel            
  3 Williamstown HS  'A'                              3:43.80    3:45.37   2 
     1) #1064 Abriola, Michael          2) #1083 Hammond, Geoff           
     3) #1073 Campbell, Damonte         4) #1074 Camper, Travon           
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:45.00    3:48.39   2 
     1) #729 Vazquez, Anthony           2) #711 Henry, Trey               
     3) #725 Spence, William            4) #697 Barnes, Luke              
  5 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                    4:01.04   1 
     1) #552 Reyes, Jaice               2) #541 Feliciano, Kaled          
     3) #539 Dunson, Jalen              4) #553 Roberts, Dominic          
  6 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           4:05.00    4:05.98   2 
     1) #960 Cobb, Jacob                2) #961 Covino, Luca              
     3) #987 Rodriguez, Damien          4) #992 Udoh, Kanye               
  7 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                    4:09.46   1 
     1) #836 Wynne, Matt                2) #827 Pierce, Cody              
     3) #828 Salome, Jose               4) #825 Murphy, McKenzie          
  8 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                                  4:32.65   1 
     1) #687 Rubi Leon, Alberto         2) #690 Timmons, Myles            
     3) #671 Brown, Kavon               4) #670 Bowen, Layne              
 
Event 20  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           4:29.00    4:21.54   2 
     1) #226 Fox, Aalliya               2) #219 Barr, Jordan              
     3) #228 Harden, Sierra             4) #234 Nicholson, Carly          
  2 Glassboro HS  'A'                                            4:40.30   1 
     1) #276 Sorbello, Kim              2) #280 Wesley, Jade              
     3) #274 Salugao, Annabelle         4) #261 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          
  3 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                         4:41.36   1 
     1) #3 Brown, Jada                  2) #10 Eberl, Ahnika              
     3) #22 McCall, Lauren              4) #25 Savarese, Maresa           
  4 Salem HS  'A'                                                4:45.98   1 
     1) #372 Thomas, Matijah            2) #360 Johnson, Ka'Nijha         
     3) #352 Boggs, Emma                4) #354 Cooper, Eunique           
  5 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                          4:52.21   1 
     1) #175 Deveney-Bethea, Trina      2) #180 Nicolicchia, Ashley       
     3) #183 White, Alyssa              4) #181 Schoenstein, Molly        
  6 Audubon HS  'A'                                   5:00.00    4:53.10   2 
     1) #94 Lindemuth, Krista           2) #110 Young, Lamya              
     3) #111 Zuccarelli, Jade           4) #106 Valeriano, Lillie         
  7 Buena Regional HS  'A'                            5:06.00    4:57.90   2 
     1) #146 Hurban, Samantha           2) #153 Stamps, Ahnaya            
     3) #145 Hinrichsen, Giovanna       4) #141 Dormanen, Olivia          
  8 West Deptford HS  'A'                                        5:22.71   1 
     1) #410 Barr, Ruqaygah             2) #413 Bria, Mackenzie           
     3) #417 Contarino, Taylor          4) #421 Ford, Erynne              
  9 Middle Township Hsllkjhjk  'A'                               5:28.22   1 
     1) #283 Ayala, Gia                 2) #292 Rodriguez, Leonor         
     3) #290 Ludman, Dakota             4) #287 Haring, Maddie            
 10 Overbrook HS  'A'                                            5:29.95   1 
     1) #327 Brown, Darian              2) #338 Whitfield, Dawn           
     3) #333 Murray, Alicia             4) #334 Nunez-Lopez, Yalenis      
 
Event 20  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            4:31.00    4:26.92   2 
     1) #196 Snyder, Erin               2) #193 Francis, Zekira           
     3) #197 Tabar, Hailey              4) #189 Byrne, Katherine          
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                 4:25.00    4:28.08   2 
     1) #300 Farnville, Jahnaya         2) #301 Febry, Ja'Nasia           
     3) #305 Miller, Raelynne           4) #313 Stevenson, Tanasia        
  3 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                    4:30.80   1 
     1) #82 Williams, Javonna           2) #81 Whaley, Joslynn            
     3) #77 Stephens, Amiyah            4) #73 Ramirez, Ariana            
  4 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               4:30.00    4:40.13   2 
     1) #458 Wright, Olivia             2) #446 James, Jaia               
     3) #440 Enwereji, Catherine        4) #437 Campbell, Victoria        
  5 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 5:16.00    4:47.20   2 
     1) #127 Jones, NyAzshaa            2) #122 Fuqua, Kiara              
     3) #128 Mosley, Dej'mera           4) #125 Gravely, Tyra             
  6 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                       4:49.00    5:00.87   2 
     1) #217 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee  2) #215 Spencer, Cha'Kiya         
     3) #209 Marquez, Eliana            4) #208 Lorito, Gianna            
 
Event 21  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  4:05.00    4:00.02  
     1) #900 Newman, Zymir              2) #904 Robles, Andrew            
     3) #890 Hamler, Cliff              4) #911 Turner, Dontay            
  2 Glassboro HS  'A'                                            4:25.09  
     1) #770 Campbell, Jaleel           2) #775 Hamilton, Xavier          
     3) #789 Sutton, Jonathan           4) #784 Saicic, John              
  3 Oakcrest HS  'B'                                  4:35.00    4:35.21  
     1) #906 Rowley, Ethan              2) #884 Espen, Lucas              
     3) #867 Anderson, Isaiah           4) #873 Bruno, Jesus              
 
Event 21  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamstown HS  'A'                              4:17.00    4:04.01  
     1) #1070 Brooks, De'Andre          2) #1063 Aaron, Monahan           
     3) #1077 Davis, Chad               4) #1076 Cortes, Isaiah           
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            4:05.00    4:05.14  
     1) #723 Rosenberg, Shane           2) #720 Parker, Devon             
     3) #695 Algarin, Marco             4) #698 Barnes, Michael           
  3 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                          4:07.75  
     1) #1101 Brooks, Darren            2) #1124 Magobet, Alex            
     3) #1111 Dickerson, Amari          4) #1127 McFadden, Wayne          
  4 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           4:10.00    4:33.05  
     1) #979 Mulloy, Alex               2) #975 Lopez, David              
     3) #957 Allen, Chris               4) #990 Stanchina, Nick           
  5 St. Augustine Prep  'B'                           4:15.00    4:34.12  
     1) #978 Merritt, Tanner            2) #959 Bernard, Matt             
     3) #958 Bernard, Christopher       4) #980 O'Donnell, Peter          
  6 Vineland HS  'A'                                  4:30.00    4:36.49  
     1) #1000 Bosco, Vincent            2) #1002 Bustamante, Steven       
     3) #1024 Patel, Vraj               4) #1015 Jones, Blaise            
 
Event 22  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                               4:51.68  
     1) #319 Jones, Mikayla             2) #320 Marks, Samantha           
     3) #317 Ceccanecchio, Nina         4) #318 D'Orio, Lia               
  2 Salem HS  'A'                                                5:23.07  
     1) #366 Owens, Monesha             2) #349 Abrams, Alaysia           
     3) #369 Sayers, Emilee             4) #353 Collier, Jessica          
 
Event 22  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Atlantic City HS  'A'                             6:00.00    4:54.53  
     1) #58 McKenna, Alexis             2) #54 Gaitanos, Vanessa          
     3) #59 Mens, Brandy                4) #55 Grisby, Faith              
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                         1:01.21   1 
     1) #5 Chomo, Abigail               2) #8 Del Rossi, Brianna          
     3) #21 Massop, Kortney             4) #27 Smith, Megan               
  2 Audubon HS  'A'                                   1:03.00    1:01.65   2 
     1) #109 Winters, Alexis            2) #107 Vazquez, Tatihana         
     3) #90 Hershey, Rachel             4) #98 Myers, Emma                
  3 Buena Regional HS  'A'                                       1:09.46   1 
     1) #142 Draper, Imani              2) #144 Giammona, Naomi           
     3) #148 Jeralds, Jamera            4) #154 Weatherington, Oriana     
  4 Overbrook HS  'A'                                            1:13.02   2 
     1) #330 Johnson, Keseana           2) #332 Lattiere, Hannah          
     3) #335 Roman, Christina           4) #336 Sykes, Diamond            
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millville HS  'A'                                   59.80    1:00.18   2 
     1) #299 Edzii, Cianna              2) #307 Owens, Fatimah            
     3) #308 Parker, Tereana            4) #309 Parsons, Kira             
  2 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                                  1:02.09   1 
     1) #203 Gibbons, Iyana             2) #207 Kearney, Yabria           
     3) #214 Sanders, Tynayza           4)                                
  3 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                    1:03.38   2 
     1) #76 Smith, Madison              2) #65 Cruz, Angelina             
     3) #72 Paul, Christie              4) #69 Kelli, Kimani              
  4 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                            1:05.19   2 
     1) #117 Butler, Kashyra            2) #123 Gault, Aziana             
     3) #132 Russell, Kaliyah           4) #133 Simpkins, Ashanti         
  5 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 59.00    1:06.01   2 
     1) #438 Dales, Jailah              2) #442 Green, Amia               
     3) #450 Negron, Trinity            4) #455 Spencer, Christihonor     
  6 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                           1:06.93   2 
     1) #158 Daniels, Chance            2) #166 Medez-Ramos, Magaly       
     3) #165 Knight, Beyonce            4) #173 Warner, Nadice            
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Audubon HS  'A'                                                50.14   1 
     1) #573 Mellette, Jaquan           2) #574 Mickles, Tyler            
     3) #559 Borden, John               4) #571 Marley, Vernie            
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    54.00      50.97   2 
     1) #872 Bond, Connor               2) #896 Lescano, Carlos           
     3) #899 Munyon, Thomas             4) #907 Sayers, Franklin          
  3 Glassboro HS  'A'                                              51.53   1 
     1) #786 Shull, Brendan             2) #791 Toppi, Ryan               
     3) #780 Maccarone, Nick            4) #785 Shields, Gavin            
  4 Salem HS  'A'                                                  56.77   1 
     1) #935 Bagby, Kevin               2) #945 Johnson, Joshus           
     3) #947 Rogers, Dahmir             4) #953 Viggiano, Blake           
 -- A P Schalick HS  'A'                                             DNF   1 
     1) #468 McCann, Patrick            2) #464 Encarnation, Kyle         
     3) #466 Koomson, Joseph            4) #478 Thomas, David             
 -- Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                     59.90        DNF   2 
     1) #800 Coloma, Kenny              2) #799 Causey, Khoury            
     3) #809 Pine, Tyler                4) #808 Murphy, Sean              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millville HS  'A'                                              48.20   1 
     1) #848 Farkas, Dominick           2) #856 Parmer, Michael           
     3) #858 Rieger, Avery              4) #851 Knott, Michael            
  2 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                            49.77   1 
     1) #1133 Purvis, John              2) #1134 Quann, Jimel             
     3) #1112 Duren, Hamas              4) #1138 Squair, Jaden            
  3 Williamstown HS  'A'                              1:00.00      50.51   2 
     1) #1078 Denbo, Ben                2) #1087 Kwiecien, Josh           
     3) #1088 Manion, Dan               4) #1079 Eaton, Jake              
  4 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                      53.41   1 
     1) #821 Guarrero, Hector           2) #815 Arena, Ben                
     3) #817 Carfagno, Vito             4) #811 Alper, Luke               
  5 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           1:32.00      54.62   2 
     1) #973 Klaiss, Harrison           2) #988 Rolando, Mike             
     3) #989 Simms, Franklin            4) #994 Whyte, Uriah              
  6 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                         56.00      55.72   2 
     1) #674 Cuff, Javen                2) #688 Sheppard, Derrick         
     3) #694 Yamasaki, Donald           4) #686 Rivera, Jesus             
  7 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              50.00      56.01   2 
     1) #702 Carfagno, Michael          2) #708 Garofalo, Chris           
     3) #718 Nguyen, Justin             4) #724 Sawaged, Emad             
  8 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                      56.40   2 
     1) #533 Akeret, Seth               2) #548 Lively, Samuel            
     3) #547 Hughes, Mahki              4) #551 Morales, Victor           
  9 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                   54.00      59.99   2 
     1) #589 Cruz, Ricardo              2) #586 Calixto, Axel             
     3) #605 Williams, Robert           4) #595 Guzman, Daniel            
 10 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                           1:05.22   1 
     1) #629 Arevalo, Victor            2) #640 Scott, Ryley              
     3) #638 Pasley, Damion             4) #632 Johnson, Daniel           
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             3:35.00    3:26.55   2 
     1) #915 Bundy, Quentin             2) #916 Cajuste, Kinderson        
     3) #918 Clark, Benjamin            4) #917 Casco-Quintanilla, Melvin 
  2 West Deptford HS  'A'                             3:30.25    3:35.55   1 
     1) #1043 DeMareo, Patrick          2) #1046 Helder, Logan            
     3) #1056 Sager, Will               4) #1057 Sawyer-Smith, Makye      
  3 Buena Regional HS  'A'                            3:35.00    3:39.02   2 
     1) #610 Doughty, Chris             2) #609 Davis, Maurice            
     3) #626 Winkler, Ben               4) #614 Greene, Trevor            
  4 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:50.00    3:50.41   1 
     1) #875 Bustos, Leonard            2) #905 Rodriguez, Marc           
     3) #891 Hartman, Kyle              4) #878 CassellSmith, Zadie       
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           3:35.00    3:29.99   2 
     1) #961 Covino, Luca               2) #971 Kenny, David              
     3) #963 Davis-Logan, Noah          4) #981 Ota, Nkem                 
  2 Absegami HS  'A'                                  3:34.00    3:30.08   2 
     1) #502 Stanley, Jaden             2) #486 Foley, John               
     3) #496 Moeng, Oratile             4) #494 Joga, Keishaun            
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:25.00    3:33.06   2 
     1) #726 Thompson, Kevin            2) #725 Spence, William           
     3) #721 Rivera-Turell, Luis        4) #699 Brock, Ahmad              
  4 Millville HS  'A'                                 3:29.00    3:33.34   2 
     1) #841 Bowser, Darrius            2) #837 Acosta, Jose              
     3) #859 Rivera, Elias              4) #849 Fenton, Daniel            
  5 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                       3:46.00    3:45.37   1 
     1) #690 Timmons, Myles             2) #681 Kent, Jermaine            
     3) #678 Grooms, Damien             4) #691 Vera, Miguel              
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           4:06.00    4:12.36   2 
     1) #226 Fox, Aalliya               2) #219 Barr, Jordan              
     3) #222 Cipollone, Julia           4) #234 Nicholson, Carly          
  2 Audubon HS  'A'                                   4:35.00    4:15.99   2 
     1) #83 Alexander, Madison          2) #97 McGrath, Emily             
     3) #103 Stocklin, Alivia           4) #104 Stocklin, Jacqueline      
  3 Buena Regional HS  'A'                            4:24.00    4:22.25   2 
     1) #149 McAvaddy, Mannetta         2) #139 Bullock, Kaiyana          
     3) #137 Baez, Aaliyah              4) #155 White, Aliyah             
  4 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             4:20.00    4:22.33   2 
     1) #344 McNeil, Zane               2) #343 Harper, Maya              
     3) #348 Turner, Kazminah           4) #345 Merced, Evelisa           
  5 West Deptford HS  'A'                             4:35.00    4:23.42   1 
     1) #425 Holstrom, Alex             2) #424 Hoelbinger, Grace         
     3) #414 Brolly, Anna               4) #417 Contarino, Taylor         
  6 Overbrook HS  'A'                                            5:00.85   1 
     1) #333 Murray, Alicia             2) #329 James, Princess           
     3) #327 Brown, Darian              4) #331 Keenan, Christine         
 -- A P Schalick HS  'A'                                              DQ   1  IMPEDE
     1) #6 Chomo, Amy                   2) #11 Furbush, Tia               
     3) #14 Jackson, Leigha             4) #22 McCall, Lauren             
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               4:10.00    4:14.57   2 
     1) #445 Hood, Nicole               2) #458 Wright, Olivia            
     3) #443 Hammond, Janeya            4) #437 Campbell, Victoria        
  2 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                    4:20.93   1 
     1) #82 Williams, Javonna           2) #81 Whaley, Joslynn            
     3) #77 Stephens, Amiyah            4) #67 Francis, Ashauna           
  3 Absegami HS  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:22.34   2 
     1) #44 Pollino, Angelina           2) #40 Mclaughlin, Diamond        
     3) #46 Sosa, Amanthy               4) #39 Mcgloin, Madison           
  4 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:26.18   2 
     1) #125 Gravely, Tyra              2) #126 Jones, Jamari             
     3) #136 Thompson, Destiny          4) #128 Mosley, Dej'mera          
  5 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                           4:51.16   1 
     1) #160 Edwards, Christina         2) #156 Boyce, Danaijah           
     3) #172 Rosario, Alannie           4) #169 Perez, Jonalee            
  6 Millville HS  'A'                                            4:52.95   1 
     1) #303 Gross, Jada                2) #304 Holland, Asia             
     3) #316 Williams, Dah'Janae        4) #314 Thompkins, Marshanna      
  7 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                       4:55.00    4:53.90   1 
     1) #212 Perez Lopez, Cindy         2) #202 Elwell, Peyton            
     3) #200 Crawford, Lacy             4) #199 Ascencio, Esmeralda       
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:58.00    4:01.19  
     1) #879 Copeland, Greg             2) #892 Hermoso, Paolo            
     3) #900 Newman, Zymir              4) #883 Dorsey, Jacob             
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                          3:49.14  
     1) #1109 Coney, Jabez              2) #1111 Dickerson, Amari         
     3) #1124 Magobet, Alex             4) #1132 Pressley, Reuben         
  2 Vineland HS  'A'                                  3:40.00    3:52.02  
     1) #996 Alvarado, Kevin            2) #1007 Gonzalez, Jonathan       
     3) #1009 Green, Michael            4) #1025 Percival, George         
  3 Vineland HS  'B'                                  3:45.00    3:59.61  
     1) #1034 Winchester, Daeshaun      2) #1032 Turner, Barry            
     3) #1027 Roman, Gabriel            4) #1033 West, Jalen              
  4 St. Augustine Prep  'B'                           4:00.00    4:13.96  
     1) #958 Bernard, Christopher       2) #959 Bernard, Matt             
     3) #993 Volkmann, Luke             4) #966 Earnest, Pat              
  5 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           4:12.00    4:30.02  
     1) #962 Cuff, Robert               2) #982 Patel, Sagar              
     3) #990 Stanchina, Nick            4) #974 Kumaresan, Nakul          
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                               4:47.70  
     1) #321 Pinque, Marie              2) #324 Weisbecker, Annie         
     3) #319 Jones, Mikayla             4) #320 Marks, Samantha           
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               4:25.00    4:29.11  
     1) #446 James, Jaia                2) #449 Neal, Hanifa              
     3) #454 Smith-Barnes, Xiala        4) #440 Enwereji, Catherine       
  2 Atlantic City HS  'A'                             5:00.00    4:47.72  
     1) #49 Bacote, Brionna             2) #52 Doster, Erin               
     3) #55 Grisby, Faith               4) #59 Mens, Brandy               




Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/6/2019                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 27                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delsea Regional HS                 437              62  
                2 Audubon HS                         421              47  
                3 A P Schalick HS                    4221             46  
                4 West Deptford HS                   4319             21  
                5 Buena Regional HS                  423              18  
                6 Pleasantville HS                   4219             12  
                7 Pennsville  HS                     4115             10  
                8 Glassboro HS                       418               8  
                8 Cedar Creek HS                     430               8  
               10 Salem HS                           4119              7  
               11 Middle Township Hsllkjhjk          4313              4  
               12 Gateway Regional HS                4211              3  
               13 Overbrook HS                       4413              1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Pleasantville HS                   4219             68  
                2 Oakcrest HS                        4314             42  
                3 A P Schalick HS                    4221             31  
                4 West Deptford HS                   4319             30  
                5 Audubon HS                         421              19  
                6 Buena Regional HS                  423              17  
                7 Salem HS                           4119             16  
                8 Cedar Creek HS                     430              10  
                9 Glassboro HS                       418               8  
               10 Gateway Regional HS                4211              3  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Winslow Twp HS                     448              64  
                2 Atlantic County Tech               4224             48  
                3 Clearview Reg. HS                  435              40  
                4 Millville HS                       4412             36  
                5 Bridgeton HS                       422              24  
                6 Vineland HS                        4421             16  
                7 Absegami HS                        441              13  
                8 Cumberland Regional HS             436               3  
                9 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)      433               2  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Millville HS                       4412             45  
                2 St. Augustine Prep                 626              40  
                3 Egg Harbor Twp HS                  438              38  
                4 Absegami HS                        441              30  
                5 Winslow Twp HS                     448              22  
                6 Williamstown HS                    4320             17  
                7 Mainland Regional HS               4312             14  
                8 Vineland HS                        4421             13  
                9 Cumberland Regional HS             436              10  
               10 Atlantic City HS                   442               8  
               11 Bridgeton HS                       422               7  
               12 Atlantic County Tech               4224              2