4/6– Don Danser Relays Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2019 09:41 PM
                     Don Danser Memorial Relays - 4/6/2019                     
                              Lenape High School                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                             1:22.00 
     1) #835 Battle, Ahmaad             2) #839 Corbett-Collier, Tavion   
     3) #841 Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon      4) #845 Hammad, Eid               
     5) #848 Joyce, Jermaine            6) #850 Lynch, Myles              
     7) #836 Brooks, AJ                 8)                                
  2  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               1:22.00 
     1) #878 Coughlan, Pat              2) #876 Bayna, Andrew             
     3) #885 Turner, Isaiah             4) #882 Hunter, Chris             
     5) #880 Gilmore, Chris             6)                                
  3  Lawrence HS  'A'                                     1:28.00 
     1) #951 Frost, Cory                2) #972 Tandon, Aryak             
     3) #943 Ballard, Nate              4) #942 Anderson, Jahmir          
  4  Riverside HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #1190 Esposito, Caleb           2) #1198 Martinez, Gavin          
     3) #1207 Spruell, Terrell          4) #1187 Brice, John              
     5) #1195 Jackson, Jordan           6)                                
  5  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               1:28.00 
     1) #1274 Loomis, Jacob             2) #1295 Valentino, Dominic       
     3) #1262 Espinola, Christian       4) #1258 Cashman, Kenny           
     5) #1284 Pradilada, Ken            6)                                
  6  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:13.50 
     1) #1302 Allen, Miles              2) #1313 Dingle, Jason            
     3) #1326 King, Jayaire             4) #1340 Valme, Elijah            
     5) #1333 Peterson, Kevin           6)                                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #568 Menoken-El, Nasir          2) #570 Osayamwen, EJ             
     3) #573 Sandone, Jack              4) #572 Polk, Giavon              
     5) #561 Doctorovitz, Mike          6)                                
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              1:25.00 
     1) #692 Wright, Donovan            2) #690 Waynor, Ian               
     3) #688 Thomas, Josiah             4) #683 Rogers, Eric              
     5) #686 Small, Jermaine            6) #672 Nysather, Shawn           
     7) #657 Gibson, Ren                8) #691 Williams, Leland          
  3  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             1:06.00 
     1) #737 Andre, Marc                2) #768 Page, Dillon              
     3) #754 Grossman, Jordan           4) #747 Chuck Browne, Christian   
     5) #769 Parsons, George            6)                                
  4  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  1:07.00 
     1) #797 Saint Elien, Gabe          2) #805 Wong, Anthony             
     3) #788 Harrell, Corey             4) #800 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard     
     5) #791 Lopez, Josh                6)                                
  5  Delran HS  'A'                                       1:12.00 
     1) #815 Murphy, Thomas             2) #813 Kirby, Bruce              
     3) #810 Grello, Stephen            4) #809 DeSouza, Jon              
  6  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               1:08.00 
     1) #884 Pressley, Te'Sean          2) #883 Kee, Cameron              
     3) #880 Gilmore, Chris             4) #881 Higgs, Jabari             
  7  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              1:19.00 
     1) #892 Burns, Brian               2) #905 Feeley, Ryan              
     3) #917 McAfee, Nathan             4) #908 Hiltner, Jack             
  8  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     1:15.00 
     1) #1109 Martino, Chris            2) #1099 Evans, Caleb             
     3) #1117 Trotter, Jonathan         4) #1095 Cassidy, Ian             
     5) #1118 Zimmerman, Andrew         6)                                
  9  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      1:09.00 
     1) #1120 Aviles, Sam               2) #1128 Fries, James             
     3) #1136 McKoy, Steven             4) #1140 Riley, Owen              
     5) #1143 Samford, Keyon            6) #1144 Smyth, Joseph            
     7) #1121 Bailey, Deondre           8)                                
 10  Riverside HS  'A'                                    1:08.00 
     1) #1194 Hamlin, Daniel            2) #1199 Moore, Khy'Jaron         
     3) #1211 Vazquez, Louis            4) #1208 Stockton, Alex           
     5) #1198 Martinez, Gavin           6) #1203 Ruffin, Fabion           
 11  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      1:15.00 
     1) #1224 Eno, Ethan                2) #1246 Roseboro, Nathan         
     3) #1228 Hauer, Alex               4) #1216 Bevere, Griffin          
 12  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               1:23.00 
     1) #1290 Simmons, Myles            2) #1279 Mcginnis, John           
     3) #1256 Bedford, Adam             4) #1294 Tuttle, Jayson           
     5) #1262 Espinola, Christian       6)                                
 13  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:09.50 
     1) #1314 Dixon, Caraton            2) #1316 Dorvilus, Joshua         
     3) #1304 Bright, Bryson            4) #1322 Hughes, Anaias           
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #93 Okomski, Allison            2) #107 Wali, Sky                 
     3) #86 Kane, Kaitlin               4) #95 Painter, Hailey            
     5) #100 Sills, Shelby              6)                                
  2  Lawrence HS  'A'                                     1:22.00 
     1) #242 Ankener, Cassie            2) #246 Cartwright, Heaven        
     3) #265 Simeus, Sarah              4) #247 Edgar, Lauren             
  3  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                              1:45.00 
     1) #311 Tumas, Amanda              2) #276 Covington, Nia            
     3) #286 Lanni, Clairianna          4) #297 Roskoph, Devin            
  4  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               1:29.00 
     1) #500 Hartnett, Hannah           2) #498 Hager, Lindsay            
     3) #487 Crabtree, Olivia           4) #519 Torbik, Casey             
  5  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:30.00 
     1) #523 Anderson, Imani            2) #533 Grant, Jadah              
     3) #538 Iyiola, Afusat             4) #547 Smith, Kemisha            
     5) #558 Younis, Syedah             6) #536 Hughes, Gloria            
     7) #555 Williams, Mariah           8)                                
  6  Willingboro HS  'B'                                       NT 
     1) #553 White, Melina              2)                                
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #63 English, Pauline            2) #64 Harris, Te'seanna          
     3) #66 Mansfield, Braniya          4) #70 Pitts, Teonni              
     5) #67 Matthews, Mya J             6)                                
  2  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                             1:02.00 
     1) #111 Ash, Jailya                2) #112 Ash, Jewel                
     3) #114 Brocco, Abigail            4) #117 Bulgin, Analiese          
     5) #137 Sydnor, Teghan             6) #120 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  
     7) #135 Scott, Noelle L.           8)                                
  3  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              1:20.30 
     1) #153 Haltiwanger, Ajanni        2) #157 Marshall, Kaelin          
     3) #159 Metz, Sydney               4) #170 Trefz, Sarah              
  4  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    1:14.00 
     1) #202 Thompson, Jada             2) #187 Genovese, Carrigan        
     3) #208 Weiss, Emma                4) #182 Colasurdo, Jamey          
     5) #206 Walden, Sydirah            6)                                
  5  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #356 Adams, Julia               2) #357 Bailey, Deja              
     3) #358 Beck, Lilly                4) #363 Crean, Ava                
     5) #364 Edwards, Chloe             6) #366 Gibson, Giavanni          
     7) #360 Bresnahan, Mary            8)                                
  6  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      1:05.00 
     1) #388 Garozzo, Aliya Rae         2) #402 Walker, Kambi             
     3) #394 Lutz, Abigail              4) #383 Brown, Anaya              
  7  Riverside HS  'A'                                    1:10.00 
     1) #425 Lim, Jacqueline            2) #432 Provenzano, Amelia        
     3) #421 Eyzaguirre, Sheryl         4) #431 Pleva, Jaison Ashley      
  8  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      1:22.00 
     1) #458 Massey, Gabriella          2) #466 Ritter, Reilly            
     3) #474 Walter, Remington          4) #475 Welsh, Amanda             
     5) #478 Wozniak, Karra             6)                                
  9  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               1:19.00 
     1) #481 Barclift, Precious         2) #515 Smith, Megan              
     3) #508 Mayner, Tayva              4) #495 Garozzo, Gianna           
     5) #500 Hartnett, Hannah           6)                                
 10  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:20.00 
     1) #529 Dolo, Mikell               2) #541 Lyiola, Balkis            
     3) #552 Welch Smith, Tamia         4) #557 Wilson, Kenady            
     5) #536 Hughes, Gloria             6)                                
 
Event 5  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            11:40.00 
     1) #562 Hutchison, Brian           2) #564 Massaro, Andrew           
     3) #567 Melko, Grant               4) #566 Melko, Connor             
     5) #573 Sandone, Jack              6) #571 Pobre, Alex               
     7) #560 Dhawan, Manik              8) #575 Vostenak, Shane           
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                         12:05.00 
     1) #576 Almeida, Renzo             2) #587 Eiffert, Nicholas         
     3) #598 Machanpalli, Rishi         4) #608 Singh, Arshvir            
     5) #590 Gaudreault, Andrew         6) #592 Griffin, Michael          
     7) #594 Kertes, Trotman            8) #591 Gentry, Tyler             
  3  Burlington City HS  'A'                             11:34.00 
     1) #611 Aykit, Isa                 2) #622 Williams, Darnell         
     3) #621 Shannon, Davister          4) #612 Bembridge, Devon          
     5) #616 Kollar, Jeremy             6) #620 Salter, Malachi           
     7) #614 Cutshaw, Colby             8) #615 Cutshaw, Kyle             
  4  Burlington City HS B  'A'                           13:00.00 
     1) #625 Cutshaw, Colby             2) #632 Pitts, Jaylin             
     3) #636 Salter, Malachi            4) #626 Cutshaw, Kyle             
     5) #628 Kollar, Jeremy             6) #629 Landrum, Amir             
     7) #633 Polanco, Jason             8)                                
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             11:05.00 
     1) #660 Hannigan, Shane            2) #648 Burtnett, Sean            
     3) #668 Mendez, Steven             4) #674 Oyuela, Dakota            
     5) #685 Salay, Skyler              6) #658 Glaze, Christopher        
     7) #646 Berry, Bryce               8) #667 Marshall, Alexander       
  6  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             10:34.11 
     1) #698 Castaneda, Richard         2) #702 Dunn, Lucas               
     3) #704 Kelly, Denny               4) #699 Coffey, Matt              
     5) #705 Kennedy, Tyler             6) #700 Denton, Matthew           
     7) #696 Baier, Max                 8) #706 Merriman, Colin           
  7  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            11:01.66 
     1) #760 Krell, Kyle                2) #769 Parsons, George           
     3) #779 Whitney, Justin            4) #735 Adler, Oliver             
     5) #767 Okorie, Obinna             6) #749 Eyre, Aidan               
     7) #737 Andre, Marc                8) #772 Rodriguez, Gabe           
  8  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            12:05.00 
     1) #857 Orloff, Justin             2) #858 Rivera, Justin            
     3) #833 Andrews, Wesley            4) #834 Arnstein, Aaron           
  9  Haddon Township HS  'A'                             11:45.00 
     1) #887 Aylmer, Jake               2) #900 Dinerman, Noah            
     3) #904 Duffy, Liam                4) #898 D'Angelo, Nick            
     5) #902 Dougherty, Reilly          6)                                
 10  Holy Cross Prep Academy  'A'                        12:55.00 
     1) #937 Magargee, Michael          2) #940 Walker, Mike              
     3) #933 Felicia, Matt              4) #934 Figueroa, Christian       
     5) #941 Ziemba, Matthew            6) #938 Moore, Jayson             
     7) #936 Jackson, Darrell           8) #939 Nielsen, William          
 11  Lawrence HS  'A'                                    11:45.00 
     1) #944 Beckford, Solomon          2) #961 Meth, Devon               
     3) #958 McDermott, Cullen          4) #968 Ruano, Hugo               
     5) #959 McLean, Deon               6)                                
 12  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             11:10.00 
     1) #1009 Stillman, Ethan           2) #1000 Penny, Justin            
     3) #994 Melohis, Andrew            4) #1002 Richardson, Matt         
     5) #986 Fraley, AJ                 6)                                
 13  Maple Shade HS  'A'                                 11:23.00 
     1) #1026 Miller, Brayden           2) #1027 Milligan, Justin         
     3) #1023 Hof, Roger                4) #1033 Read, Sean               
     5) #1019 Dawson, Reese             6)                                
 14  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                    11:55.00 
     1) #1114 Stanley, Kyle             2) #1110 Nava, Endy               
     3) #1118 Zimmerman, Andrew         4) #1102 Halvorsen, Matt          
     5) #1117 Trotter, Jonathan         6)                                
 15  Paul VI HS  'A'                                     11:15.00 
     1) #1158 Johnson, Colton           2) #1161 Mazero, Michael          
     3) #1165 Myers, Jacob              4) #1155 Gargano, Tyler           
     5) #1163 McKeon, Kyle              6) #1151 Cruz, Mike               
 16  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     12:15.00 
     1) #1254 Worrell, Jonah            2) #1237 McHugh, Jackson          
     3) #1238 McMaster, Bryce           4) #1235 Malave, Vincent          
     5) #1244 Moore, Harry              6)                                
 17  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              11:15.00 
     1) #1280 Milou, Austin             2) #1283 Peters, Ethan            
     3) #1276 Lynn, Shawn               4) #1288 Shaw, Chris              
 18  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 12:10.50 
     1) #1300 Akinsanya, Joshua         2) #1310 Coto, Cristian           
     3) #1341 Waugh, Roshane            4) #1313 Dingle, Jason            
     5) #1306 Capp, Dinonn              6) #1332 Nagbe Jr, Stephen        
     7) #1343 Young, Jaylen             8)                                
 
Event 6  Girls Distance Medley Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                            14.29 
     1) #36 Wahner, Catrina             2) #37 Wheeler, Emily             
     3) #35 Trappe, Sara                4) #34 Sprague, Katelyn           
     5) #22 Logiudice, Marissa          6) #25 McDaniels, Emma            
  2  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 13:22.00 
     1) #80 Coller, Grace               2) #98 Ringer, Grace              
     3) #110 Wood, Rana                 4) #109 Wixted, Rachel            
     5) #76 Abah, Lizette               6) #82 Derry, Halle               
     7) #89 Kenville, Grace             8)                                
  3  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            13:20.00 
     1) #129 Kenselaar, Lauren          2) #137 Sydnor, Teghan            
     3) #127 James, Kayla               4) #123 Dawson, Kylie             
     5) #126 Feeney, Sierra             6) #119 Clem, Kierstin            
  4  Haddon Township HS  'A'                             13:30.70 
     1) #157 Marshall, Kaelin           2) #159 Metz, Sydney              
     3) #158 McAfee, Maggie             4) #172 Williamson, Darby         
  5  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   14:10.00 
     1) #201 Smith, Abigail             2) #175 Amilcare, Emma            
     3) #197 Reese, Kirstin             4) #193 McFerren, Sabrina         
     5) #199 Savage, Lauren             6) #204 Valentino, Ashley         
     7) #178 Berenato, Luca             8) #208 Weiss, Emma               
  6  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                13:50.00 
     1) #219 Holden, Nia                2) #218 Goodman, Katelyn          
     3) #223 Mattern, Heather           4) #235 Webb, Abgail              
     5) #226 Otero, Kaira               6) #220 Jules, Breanna            
     7) #215 Esperience, Taina          8)                                
  7  Lawrence HS  'A'                                    14:20.00 
     1) #255 Kuwar, Sara                2) #257 Lutolf, Molly             
     3) #262 Riggins, Valandra          4) #266 Singh, Kavya              
  8  Maple Shade HS  'A'                                 14:40.00 
     1) #319 Olesky, Kayla              2) #321 Renwick, Meghan           
     3) #318 McGraw, Fallon             4) #316 Durst, Ashlyn             
  9  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                    14:00.00 
     1) #342 Mansure, Keira             2) #341 Lewis, Cheyenne           
     3) #343 Mattis, Olivia             4) #344 McKeown, Tierney          
     5) #337 Heintzelman, Emily         6)                                
 10  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #365 Falicki, Olivia            2) #372 Philippoussis, Nicoletta  
     3) #362 Cannuli, Ella              4) #364 Edwards, Chloe            
     5) #367 King, Chloe                6) #370 Liebe, Abby               
     7) #376 Wilburn, Sophia            8)                                
 11  Paul VI HS  'A'                                     13:15.00 
     1) #401 Sparks, Katie              2) #394 Lutz, Abigail             
     3) #393 Liberatore, Maria          4) #395 Lyons, Bridget            
     5) #404 White, Katie               6) #398 Powell, Julianna          
 12  Riverside HS  'A'                                   15:30.00 
     1) #417 Adofo-Boamah, Erica        2) #428 McElroy, Joelle           
     3) #434 Russell, Hannah            4) #419 Boyington, Ayzelin        
     5) #426 Magaral, Annie             6) #427 McColgan, Holly           
     7) #425 Lim, Jacqueline            8)                                
 13  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     13:20.00 
     1) #460 McNally, Amanda            2) #468 Strittmatter, Cassidy     
     3) #470 Sweet, Lara                4) #455 Klouchek, Emma            
     5) #452 Jodlbauer, Ainsley         6) #458 Massey, Gabriella         
     7) #465 Richards, Chelsea          8) #443 Daniels, Emma             
 14  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              13:25.00 
     1) #504 Keane, Maura               2) #497 Gindville, Dani           
     3) #510 Morrow, Jeanine            4) #517 Stuart, Danielle          
 15  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 14:00.00 
     1) #534 Green, Chelsea             2) #535 Higgs, Lynda              
     3) #538 Iyiola, Afusat             4) #542 Mendez, Aleshia           
     5) #554 Williams, Janea            6) #548 Sorrell, Autumn           
     7) #558 Younis, Syedah             8) #546 Simmons, Desiree          
 
Event 7  Boys Distance Medley JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                         13:30.00 
     1) #585 Dhingra, Anmol             2) #586 Donthula, Aakhilesh       
     3) #593 Howarth, Dylan             4) #596 Leung, Calvin             
     5) #600 Mididoddi, Suchir          6) #601 Mortello, Logan           
     7) #602 Mount, Flynn               8) #591 Gentry, Tyler             
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                         14:20.00 
     1) #604 Nandyala, Anush            2) #605 Poole, Greg               
     3) #607 Roman, Chris               4) #591 Gentry, Tyler             
     5) #580 Buenano, Brandon           6)                                
  3  Burlington City HS  'A'                             13:00.00 
  4  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             12:30.00 
     1) #658 Glaze, Christopher         2) #693 Zerillo, John             
     3) #667 Marshall, Alexander        4) #646 Berry, Bryce              
     5) #645 Beck, Kareem               6) #659 Greene, David             
     7) #685 Salay, Skyler              8)                                
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                             12:50.00 
     1) #667 Marshall, Alexander        2) #646 Berry, Bryce              
     3) #645 Beck, Kareem               4) #659 Greene, David             
     5) #688 Thomas, Josiah             6) #691 Williams, Leland          
     7) #685 Salay, Skyler              8)                                
  6  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             11:45.00 
     1) #700 Denton, Matthew            2) #711 Shappell, Nate            
     3) #696 Baier, Max                 4) #697 Barile, Marchello         
     5) #708 Rodriguez, Michael         6) #707 Moore, Christian          
     7) #701 Derman, Warren             8) #713 Stemetzski, Peter         
  7  Camden Catholic HS  'B'                             12:30.00 
     1) #697 Barile, Marchello          2) #708 Rodriguez, Michael        
     3) #707 Moore, Christian           4) #701 Derman, Warren            
     5) #713 Stemetzski, Peter          6) #710 Rosolia, Aeden            
  8  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 12:30.00 
     1) #782 Arevalo, Ed                2) #783 Asbury, James             
     3) #786 Gorman, Michael            4) #796 Reid, Jack                
     5) #787 Gurrier, Sebastian         6) #795 Portley, Brian            
     7) #800 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard      8) #798 Solomon, Jake             
  9  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            12:45.00 
     1) #849 Levy, Ethan                2) #850 Lynch, Myles              
     3) #860 Shinkle, Andrew            4) #852 McGroarty, Keegan         
 10  Haddon Township HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #890 Bergman, Ethan             2) #896 Conway, Matt              
     3) #914 Lutz, Jackson              4) #922 Overbeck, Luke            
 11  Maple Shade HS B  'A'                               12:15.00 
     1) #1051 Ormsby, Lincoln           2) #1053 Raroha, Jacob            
     3) #1047 Miller, Brayden           4) #1048 Olesky, Ryan             
     5) #1045 Hof, Roger                6)                                
 12  Moorestown HS  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #1091 Wilt, Henry               2) #1076 Joyce, Jackson           
     3) #1067 Demartini, Victor         4) #1061 Baez, Jordy              
     5) #1078 Krasnigor, Tyler          6)                                
 13  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                    14:00.00 
     1) #1101 Guzman-Aparicio, Eheratl  2) #1097 Cuiba, Alexander         
     3) #1099 Evans, Caleb              4) #1111 ramirez, Jose            
 14  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                          12:32.00 
     1) #1181 Ruzicka, Christopher      2) #1179 Reaves, Malachi          
     3) #1174 Israel, David             4) #1175 Johnson, Lorenzo         
     5) #1185 Zapata-Smalls, Frederick  6) #1177 Musick, James            
     7) #1180 Rush, Jaylen              8) #1172 Debose, Zachariah        
 15  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     13:00.00 
     1) #1213 Amilcare, Dominic         2) #1236 Martinez, Jonathan       
     3) #1220 Curtis, Justin            4) #1244 Moore, Harry             
     5) #1247 Rosenthal, Ryan           6)                                
 16  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              11:30.00 
     1) #1296 Wall, Aiden               2) #1298 William, Dakari          
     3) #1259 Castro, Omar              4) #1257 Brewster, Mason          
 17  Washington Twp HS  'B'                              11:50.00 
     1) #1267 Kidwell, Nate             2) #1275 Ludwig, Max              
     3) #1265 Franklin, John            4) #1260 Colavita, Chris          
     5) #1271 Lant, Charles             6)                                
 
Event 8  Girls Distance Medley JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                            14.59 
     1) #38 Wilson, Jessica             2) #37 Wheeler, Emily             
     3) #35 Trappe, Sara                4) #36 Wahner, Catrina            
     5) #31 Santoro, Victoria           6) #30 Russo, Faith               
     7) #33 Smullen, Emerie             8) #32 Saranin, Olivia            
  2  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #106 Wait, Morgan               2) #97 Rafferty, Ashley           
     3) #83 Dolan, Erin                 4) #85 Fry, Rebecca               
  3  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            14:20.00 
     1) #119 Clem, Kierstin             2) #142 Vazquez, Marta            
     3) #116 Bromley, Morgan            4) #126 Feeney, Sierra            
     5) #131 McKay, Zoe                 6) #136 Steinberg, Olivia         
     7) #125 Evans, Rylee               8) #113 Baldosaro, Lauren         
  4  Eastern Regional HS  'B'                            15:00.00 
     1) #131 McKay, Zoe                 2) #136 Steinberg, Olivia         
     3) #125 Evans, Rylee               4) #113 Baldosaro, Lauren         
     5) #119 Clem, Kierstin             6) #142 Vazquez, Marta            
     7) #116 Bromley, Morgan            8) #126 Feeney, Sierra            
  5  Haddon Township HS  'A'                             14:00.00 
     1) #152 Gerber, Jane               2) #147 Agnew, Kacie              
     3) #156 Marshall, Emily            4) #154 Knorr, Georgia            
  6  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   15:00.00 
     1) #188 Gherardi, Gabriella        2) #199 Savage, Lauren            
     3) #178 Berenato, Luca             4) #204 Valentino, Ashley         
     5) #198 Rivera, Isabella           6) #179 Bullaro, Mia              
     7) #195 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila   8) #200 Simpers, Julia            
  7  Hammonton HS  'B'                                   16:00.00 
     1) #198 Rivera, Isabella           2) #190 Insua, Gabrianna          
     3) #195 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila   4) #179 Bullaro, Mia              
     5) #200 Simpers, Julia             6) #203 Thomson, Natalie          
     7) #189 Hare, Kristen              8) #173 Akras, Marissa            
  8  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             14:48.50 
     1) #271 Cao, Olivia                2) #293 Pappas, Katherine         
     3) #306 Sorid, Sophia              4) #303 Skidmore, Katie           
  9  Lenape Regional HS  'B'                             14:55.50 
     1) #310 Thomas, Rebecca            2) #302 Sellers, Julia            
     3) #298 Ruley, Anna                4) #296 Riley, Marisa             
 10  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                          NT 
     1) #333 Bolos, Paige               2) #348 Pitt, Desiree             
     3) #347 Okerson, Olivia            4) #334 Figueroa, Naomi           
     5) #337 Heintzelman, Emily         6)                                
 11  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     15:00.00 
     1) #443 Daniels, Emma              2) #450 Hoey, Grace               
     3) #445 Fotiou, Maritza            4) #447 Handt, Kayla              
     5) #441 Chant, Abby                6) #473 Vosler, Emily             
     7) #472 Vosler, Anna               8)                                
 12  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              15:00.00 
     1) #486 Connor, Alyssa             2) #485 Cochran, mackenzie        
     3) #516 Sozio, Mackenzie           4) #493 Donia, Isabella           
 13  Willingboro HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #542 Mendez, Aleshia            2) #539 Kitchen, Natalia          
     3) #546 Simmons, Desiree           4) #532 Gonkerwon, Christee       
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    606 Ritter, Shane                    Bordentown R        1:05.36 
  2    622 Williams, Darnell                Burlington C          59.70 
  3    686 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T        1:07.37 
  4    692 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T        1:04.04 
  5    727 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS           1:02.16 
  6    737 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill           59.44 
  7    810 Grello, Stephen                  Delran HS           1:00.00 
  8    815 Murphy, Thomas                   Delran HS           1:02.47 
  9    825 Grello, Stephen                  Delran HS B         1:00.00 
 10    827 Murphy, Thomas                   Delran HS B         1:02.47 
 11    883 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh          55.38 
 12    884 Pressley, Te'Sean                Haddon Heigh          56.82 
 13    892 Burns, Brian                     Haddon Towns          56.30 
 14    894 Clausen, Joe                     Haddon Towns        1:12.00 
 15   1022 Galloway, John                   Maple Shade         1:06.48 
 16   1118 Zimmerman, Andrew                Northern Bur        1:00.00 
 17   1143 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS            59.30 
 18   1255 Aseron, Sebastian                Washington T        1:02.00 
 19   1299 Wilson, Andrew                   Washington T        1:02.10 
 20   1326 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro           55.44 
 21   1340 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro           57.90 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     67 Matthews, Mya J                  Camden HS           1:14.94 
  2     70 Pitts, Teonni                    Camden HS           1:17.70 
  3     89 Kenville, Grace                  Cinnaminson         1:14.20 
  4    105 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson         1:02.71 
  5    112 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Regi        1:01.71 
  6    120 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Regi        1:03.33 
  7    215 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg        1:11.00 
  8    349 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur        1:05.75 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             1:45.00 
     1) #568 Menoken-El, Nasir          2) #561 Doctorovitz, Mike         
     3) #572 Polk, Giavon               4) #571 Pobre, Alex               
     5) #573 Sandone, Jack              6)                                
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          1:39.50 
     1) #606 Ritter, Shane              2) #581 Collins, Tyler            
     3) #610 Walker, Messiah            4) #609 Tarawali, John            
     5) #595 Kitner, Nick               6) #588 Eleazu, Ezeulo            
     7) #592 Griffin, Michael           8) #577 AmanKwah, Ethan           
  3  Burlington City HS B  'A'                            1:52.00 
     1) #627 Davis, Jalen               2) #634 Presley, Al-Shakur        
     3) #631 Perry, Nijel               4) #624 Bolaji, Abiola            
  4  Burlington City HS C  'A'                            1:52.00 
     1) #641 Pitts, Jaylin              2) #639 Kollar, Jeremy            
     3) #642 Reyes, Dorian              4) #644 Toppin, Malachi           
     5) #643 Salter, Malachi            6)                                
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              1:36.00 
     1) #692 Wright, Donovan            2) #691 Williams, Leland          
     3) #658 Glaze, Christopher         4) #689 Vines, Rodney             
     5) #681 Robertson, Semi            6) #664 Lee, Raiquon              
     7) #663 Lee, Jordan                8) #666 Mapp, Ian                 
  6  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              1:46.00 
     1) #695 Atkins-Harris, Shawn       2) #705 Kennedy, Tyler            
     3) #712 Slack, Shane               4) #714 Toles, James              
     5) #711 Shappell, Nate             6) #702 Dunn, Lucas               
     7) #706 Merriman, Colin            8) #708 Rodriguez, Michael        
  7  Camden HS  'A'                                       1:34.50 
     1) #720 Catoe, Imir                2) #722 Clark, Alijah             
     3) #732 Wiliams, Monte             4) #731 Whitmore, Brian           
  8  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             1:38.00 
     1) #750 Faria, Josh                2) #767 Okorie, Obinna            
     3) #734 Adkins, Elijah             4) #737 Andre, Marc               
     5) #769 Parsons, George            6) #759 Komatsu, Ken              
     7) #757 Klinger, Ryan              8) #747 Chuck Browne, Christian   
  9  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  1:35.00 
     1) #797 Saint Elien, Gabe          2) #793 Meekins, John             
     3) #791 Lopez, Josh                4) #789 Howard, Chad              
     5) #788 Harrell, Corey             6) #804 Williams, Jahsir          
     7) #790 Lauretta, Gianni           8)                                
 10  Delran HS  'A'                                       1:35.00 
     1) #812 House, Miekel              2) #817 Ucheya, Kesan             
     3) #806 Benson, Jack               4) #815 Murphy, Thomas            
     5) #810 Grello, Stephen            6)                                
 11  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                             1:38.00 
     1) #836 Brooks, AJ                 2) #855 Moore, Justin             
     3) #847 Jordan, Carl               4) #840 Cosby, Myles              
 12  Florence Twp HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #869 Mesbah, Monower            2) #864 Ampadu-Nyartoh, Kwaku     
     3) #872 Royster, Jakier            4) #874 Vernon, Davien            
 13  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              1:48.00 
     1) #893 Carfagno, Michael          2) #928 Tabasco, Joe              
     3) #913 Looram, Gavin              4) #912 Kafetzis, Kosta           
 14  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                              1:36.70 
     1) #1006 Silver, Elijah            2) #1008 Spera, Luke              
     3) #1003 Sabb, Chris               4) #973 Agbenatoe, Elvin          
     5) #975 Arzillo, Tommy             6) #978 Bruce, Hamza              
     7) #985 Coleman, Xavier            8)                                
 15  Maple Shade HS  'A'                                  1:37.20 
     1) #1025 Klemm, Matt               2) #1031 Palmer, Alex             
     3) #1036 Scott, Jamar              4) #1032 Ponce, Jesus             
 16  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     1:48.00 
     1) #1104 Johnson, Quentavios       2) #1113 Saito, Kaoru             
     3) #1107 Linson, Ontario           4) #1106 Lartey, Johnathan        
     5) #1118 Zimmerman, Andrew         6)                                
 17  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      1:37.00 
     1) #1120 Aviles, Sam               2) #1124 Bull, Tyree              
     3) #1131 Hull, Sean                4) #1136 McKoy, Steven            
     5) #1141 Robinson, Faraji          6) #1143 Samford, Keyon           
     7) #1144 Smyth, Joseph             8) #1121 Bailey, Deondre          
 18  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      1:32.00 
     1) #1170 Williams, Drew            2) #1148 Brown, Brian             
     3) #1160 Mazero, Matthew           4) #1159 Martino, Matt            
     5) #1161 Mazero, Michael           6) #1166 Nowak, Merrick           
     7) #1164 Miscioscia, Nick          8) #1157 Gubler, Frank            
 19  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                           1:39.00 
     1) #1184 Wilson, Simmeon           2) #1171 Champion, Brandon        
     3) #1173 Forman, Matthew           4) #1182 Wheeler, Jamal           
     5) #1174 Israel, David             6) #1176 McClain, Isham           
 20  Riverside HS  'A'                                    1:45.00 
     1) #1208 Stockton, Alex            2) #1194 Hamlin, Daniel           
     3) #1199 Moore, Khy'Jaron          4) #1211 Vazquez, Louis           
     5) #1210 Sullivan, Brandon         6) #1203 Ruffin, Fabion           
 21  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      1:40.00 
     1) #1227 Hastie, Kaden             2) #1222 Donley, Gavin            
     3) #1229 Hauer, Austin             4) #1246 Roseboro, Nathan         
 22  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               1:33.90 
     1) #1264 Flood, Kenneth            2) #1266 Greene, Jayden           
     3) #1263 Flood, Christian          4) #1261 Dressner, Mike           
     5) #1289 Shreim, Naseem            6)                                
 23  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:34.50 
     1) #1307 Clement, Zaire            2) #1325 Jones, Reginald          
     3) #1326 King, Jayaire             4) #1332 Nagbe Jr, Stephen        
     5) #1340 Valme, Elijah             6) #1343 Young, Jaylen            
     7) #1304 Bright, Bryson            8)                                
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             1:56.00 
     1) #8 Ramey, Racquel               2) #11 Sobocinski, Rachel         
     3) #2 Closkey, Helen               4) #4 Duquette, Jocelyn           
     5) #10 Smith, Jacqueline           6) #3 Deffler, Caitlin            
     7) #7 Pilaitis, Natalie            8) #1 Chapjian, Cassie            
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                             1.58 
     1) #15 Calderon, Alayna            2) #17 Cosom, Oshynn              
     3) #22 Logiudice, Marissa          4) #23 Massoquoi, Priscilla       
     5) #24 Mazzella, Lexi              6) #34 Sprague, Katelyn           
     7) #32 Saranin, Olivia             8) #18 Delgado, Joscelyne         
  3  Burlington City HS B  'A'                            2:20.00 
     1) #39 Briscoe, Chelsea            2) #40 Foreman, Ember             
     3) #43 Nelson, Molinda             4) #42 Morgan, Naudia             
     5) #41 Hoque, Faiza                6)                                
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              1:54.00 
     1) #52 Miller, Kate                2) #47 DiCupe', Sierra            
     3) #58 Shannon, Emma               4) #56 Rooney, Danielle           
     5) #61 Williams, Giselle           6) #48 Dixon, Katrina             
     7) #45 Bednarek, Lindsay           8) #54 Okwamba, Judith            
  5  Camden HS  'A'                                       1:50.00 
     1) #70 Pitts, Teonni               2) #64 Harris, Te'seanna          
     3) #63 English, Pauline            4) #66 Mansfield, Braniya         
     5) #67 Matthews, Mya J             6) #69 Nock, Jakara               
  6  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  1:52.00 
     1) #76 Abah, Lizette               2) #105 Updike, Meredith          
     3) #100 Sills, Shelby              4) #103 Tucker, Jamie             
     5) #107 Wali, Sky                  6) #84 Fest, Taylor               
     7) #93 Okomski, Allison            8)                                
  7  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                             1:45.50 
     1) #111 Ash, Jailya                2) #112 Ash, Jewel                
     3) #122 Covington, Olivia          4) #135 Scott, Noelle L.          
     5) #132 Perry, Hali                6) #120 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  
     7) #137 Sydnor, Teghan             8) #114 Brocco, Abigail           
  8  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              2:10.10 
     1) #150 Dare, Jessica              2) #169 Trefz, Riley              
     3) #170 Trefz, Sarah               4) #148 Booth, Calleigh           
  9  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    1:52.00 
     1) #180 Carr, Allyssa              2) #175 Amilcare, Emma            
     3) #207 Washington, Khristina      4) #202 Thompson, Jada            
     5) #206 Walden, Sydirah            6) #199 Savage, Lauren            
     7) #208 Weiss, Emma                8) #194 Mento, Sarah              
 10  Holy Cross Prep Academy  'A'                         2:10.00 
     1) #239 Pakan, Liz                 2) #240 Siwak, Kristina           
     3) #241 Warren, Kelsey             4) #236 Graves, Maura             
     5) #238 Melroy, Ashley             6) #237 Iaia, Isabella            
 11  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #364 Edwards, Chloe             2) #366 Gibson, Giavanni          
     3) #367 King, Chloe                4) #368 King, Kacia               
     5) #369 Latimore, Kayla            6) #370 Liebe, Abby               
     7) #371 Lytle, Aiyana              8) #377 Wilson, Alaysha           
 12  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      1:48.00 
     1) #402 Walker, Kambi              2) #386 Daniel, Blair             
     3) #400 Simms, Loren               4) #388 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        
     5) #403 Watson, Hannah             6) #399 Sanon, Aahnyiia           
     7) #394 Lutz, Abigail              8) #387 Errichetti, Sofia         
 13  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                    1:45.00 
     1) #415 Sharpe, Ariel              2) #414 Sharpe, Arianna           
     3) #413 Sharpe, Amirah             4) #407 Brown, Anyia              
     5) #412 Robinson, Kya              6) #409 Lewis, Latavia            
     7) #408 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett     8) #406 Bateman, Aaliyyah         
 14  Riverside HS  'A'                                    2:00.00 
     1) #417 Adofo-Boamah, Erica        2) #425 Lim, Jacqueline           
     3) #430 Nazario, Mia               4) #433 Rodrigues, Ludmyla        
     5) #434 Russell, Hannah            6) #432 Provenzano, Amelia        
     7) #428 McElroy, Joelle            8)                                
 15  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      1:56.00 
     1) #452 Jodlbauer, Ainsley         2) #449 Hill, Mia                 
     3) #478 Wozniak, Karra             4) #477 Wheeler, Nicole           
     5) #456 Langdon, Rylee             6) #461 Orth, Hannah              
 16  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               1:52.00 
     1) #497 Gindville, Dani            2) #495 Garozzo, Gianna           
     3) #512 Reamon, Soraya             4) #515 Smith, Megan              
 17  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:55.00 
     1) #529 Dolo, Mikell               2) #541 Lyiola, Balkis            
     3) #557 Wilson, Kenady             4) #537 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     5) #538 Iyiola, Afusat             6)                                
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          1:52.00 
     1) #588 Eleazu, Ezeulo             2) #592 Griffin, Michael          
     3) #594 Kertes, Trotman            4) #595 Kitner, Nick              
     5) #582 Conte, Jason               6) #589 Eun, Kyle                 
     7) #599 Mayo, Lucas                8) #597 Loguidice, Matthew        
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                          2:00.00 
     1) #582 Conte, Jason               2) #589 Eun, Kyle                 
     3) #597 Loguidice, Matthew         4) #599 Mayo, Lucas               
     5) #594 Kertes, Trotman            6) #588 Eleazu, Ezeulo            
     7) #592 Griffin, Michael           8) #595 Kitner, Nick              
  3  Burlington City HS C  'A'                            1:52.00 
  4  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              1:44.00 
     1) #680 Reeves, Justin             2) #688 Thomas, Josiah            
     3) #670 Moore, Shane               4) #653 Davis, Malachi            
     5) #649 Circello, Colin            6) #677 Ramos, Eliezer            
     7) #679 Ramos, Shariel             8) #666 Mapp, Ian                 
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                                   NT 
     1) #680 Reeves, Justin             2) #688 Thomas, Josiah            
     3) #670 Moore, Shane               4) #653 Davis, Malachi            
     5) #649 Circello, Colin            6) #677 Ramos, Eliezer            
     7) #679 Ramos, Shariel             8) #665 Maignan, Adonis           
  6  Camden HS  'A'                                       1:41.00 
     1) #723 Coley, Calvin              2) #717 Berrios, Anthony          
     3) #729 Vega, Santana              4) #726 Goodhall, Kahseim         
  7  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  1:48.00 
     1) #798 Solomon, Jake              2) #800 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard     
     3) #795 Portley, Brian             4) #805 Wong, Anthony             
  8  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                             1:45.00 
     1) #854 Moore, Anthony             2) #858 Rivera, Justin            
     3) #850 Lynch, Myles               4) #842 Diaz, Jordan              
     5) #863 Williams, Jaden            6) #856 Newkirk, Waymon           
  9  Lawrence HS  'A'                                     1:47.00 
     1) #949 Dastinot, Semaj            2) #955 Jones, Trae               
     3) #956 Lopez, Lance               4) #962 Monaghan, Connor          
     5) #971 Stevenson, Christopher     6) #960 McNear, Jordan            
     7) #950 Deckard, Brandon           8) #966 Reese, Makai              
 10  Lawrence HS  'B'                                     1:56.00 
     1) #971 Stevenson, Christopher     2) #960 McNear, Jordan            
     3) #950 Deckard, Brandon           4) #966 Reese, Makai              
 11  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                              1:48.20 
     1) #1016 Witherspoon, Kylan        2) #1015 Witherspoon, Kaden       
     3) #1014 White, Robert             4) #1012 Walker, Jordan           
     5) #999 Payton-Guzman, Emmanuel    6) #974 Arzillo, Shawn            
     7) #1008 Spera, Luke               8)                                
 12  Maple Shade HS B  'A'                                1:40.20 
     1) #1044 Galloway, John            2) #1050 Ormsby, Jacob            
     3) #1052 Ponce, Jesus              4) #1041 Banks, Devin             
 13  Maple Shade HS B  'B'                                1:47.00 
     1) #1040 Badgley, Anthony          2) #1046 Lopez, Manuel            
     3) #1055 Smith, Alex               4) #1054 Santos, Alex             
 14  Moorestown HS  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #1060 Airall, Guillermo         2) #1061 Baez, Jordy              
     3) #1063 Burrus, James             4) #1075 Jones, Chance            
     5) #1077 Katsfis, Dimitrios        6) #1080 Lawton, Owen             
     7) #1062 Brown, Robert             8) #1065 Chen, Peter              
 15  Moorestown HS  'B'                                        NT 
     1) #1062 Brown, Robert             2) #1065 Chen, Peter              
     3) #1078 Krasnigor, Tyler          4) #1087 Sample, Malik            
     5) #1088 Taylor, Jamir             6)                                
 16  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                          NT 
     1) #1109 Martino, Chris            2) #1095 Cassidy, Ian             
     3) #1117 Trotter, Jonathan         4) #1099 Evans, Caleb             
     5) #1110 Nava, Endy                6)                                
 17  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      1:35.00 
     1) #1166 Nowak, Merrick            2) #1161 Mazero, Michael          
     3) #1157 Gubler, Frank             4) #1169 Walsh, Rj                
     5) #1152 Decina, Andrew            6) #1164 Miscioscia, Nick         
     7) #1154 Frazier, Josiah           8)                                
 18  Paul VI HS  'B'                                      1:42.00 
     1) #1152 Decina, Andrew            2) #1164 Miscioscia, Nick         
     3) #1154 Frazier, Josiah           4) #1150 Cavalieri, Chris         
     5) #1156 Georges, Sebastian        6) #1167 Pompey Jr., La'Mont      
 19  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                                NT 
     1) #1172 Debose, Zachariah         2) #1175 Johnson, Lorenzo         
     3) #1177 Musick, James             4) #1174 Israel, David            
     5) #1179 Reaves, Malachi           6) #1185 Zapata-Smalls, Frederick 
 20  Riverside HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #1209 Suggs, Temirr             2) #1212 Vieira Clovis, Kaique    
     3) #1207 Spruell, Terrell          4) #1187 Brice, John              
     5) #1198 Martinez, Gavin           6)                                
 21  Riverside HS  'B'                                         NT 
     1) #1195 Jackson, Jordan           2) #1201 Orellana, Adrian         
     3) #1204 Silveira, Matheus         4) #1197 Marinella, Matt          
 22  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      1:50.00 
     1) #1224 Eno, Ethan                2) #1251 Swain, Josh              
     3) #1248 Rossi, Dylan              4) #1228 Hauer, Alex              
     5) #1241 Miller, Matt              6)                                
 23  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               1:42.00 
     1) #1273 Leone, Brenden            2) #1275 Ludwig, Max              
     3) #1298 William, Dakari           4) #1274 Loomis, Jacob            
     5) #1270 Lane, Jamir               6) #1295 Valentino, Dominic       
 24  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:43.50 
     1) #1322 Hughes, Anaias            2) #1328 Lee, Julian              
     3) #1305 Cadet, Alix               4) #1315 Dorvilus, Benjamin       
     5) #1308 Collins, Geordan          6) #1319 Gary, Bryon              
     7) #1343 Young, Jaylen             8) #1304 Bright, Bryson           
 25  Willingboro HS  'B'                                  1:48.50 
     1) #1314 Dixon, Caraton            2) #1323 Johnson, Christopher F   
     3) #1302 Allen, Miles              4) #1316 Dorvilus, Joshua         
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             2:02.00 
     1) #3 Deffler, Caitlin             2) #1 Chapjian, Cassie            
     3) #7 Pilaitis, Natalie            4) #4 Duquette, Jocelyn           
     5) #14 Tufankjian, Sydney          6) #9 Schoenborn, Sophia          
     7) #6 Kowalski, Daria              8) #10 Smith, Jacqueline          
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'B'                             2:10.00 
     1) #14 Tufankjian, Sydney          2) #9 Schoenborn, Sophia          
     3) #12 Specht, Margaret            4) #6 Kowalski, Daria             
     5) #10 Smith, Jacqueline           6)                                
  3  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                               NT 
     1) #17 Cosom, Oshynn               2) #15 Calderon, Alayna           
     3) #23 Massoquoi, Priscilla        4) #24 Mazzella, Lexi             
     5) #32 Saranin, Olivia             6) #18 Delgado, Joscelyne         
     7) #34 Sprague, Katelyn            8) #22 Logiudice, Marissa         
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              2:00.00 
     1) #61 Williams, Giselle           2) #48 Dixon, Katrina             
     3) #45 Bednarek, Lindsay           4) #54 Okwamba, Judith            
     5) #51 Harrell, Jaden              6) #49 Foster, Brooke             
     7) #53 Ndandji, Suzy               8) #59 Spinosi, Ashlyn            
  5  Camden Catholic HS  'B'                              2:10.00 
     1) #51 Harrell, Jaden              2) #49 Foster, Brooke             
     3) #53 Ndandji, Suzy               4) #59 Spinosi, Ashlyn            
  6  Camden HS  'A'                                       2:10.90 
     1) #68 McCoy, Son'yah              2) #73 Watson, Danaja             
     3) #75 Young, La'Niyah             4) #70 Pitts, Teonni              
  7  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #78 Blamon, Malchiah            2) #82 Derry, Halle               
     3) #87 Karch, Emma                 4) #103 Tucker, Jamie             
     5) #109 Wixted, Rachel             6)                                
  8  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                             1:54.00 
     1) #132 Perry, Hali                2) #142 Vazquez, Marta            
     3) #138 Tait, Ariana               4) #115 Brocco, Marissa           
     5) #128 Johnson, Crystal           6) #140 Travaglini, Angelina      
     7) #136 Steinberg, Olivia          8) #117 Bulgin, Analiese          
  9  Eastern Regional HS  'B'                             2:30.00 
     1) #128 Johnson, Crystal           2) #140 Travaglini, Angelina      
     3) #136 Steinberg, Olivia          4) #133 Ruffin, Anniliese         
     5) #143 Wall, Jelena               6)                                
 10  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    2:12.00 
     1) #190 Insua, Gabrianna           2) #189 Hare, Kristen             
     3) #177 Baker, Devon               4) #184 Delfino, Samantha         
     5) #203 Thomson, Natalie           6) #173 Akras, Marissa            
     7) #199 Savage, Lauren             8) #200 Simpers, Julia            
 11  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 2:55.00 
     1) #211 Callender, Samirah         2) #230 Simmons, Erica            
     3) #227 Patel, Vidhi               4) #220 Jules, Breanna            
     5) #214 Duglas, Donya              6) #226 Otero, Kaira              
 12  Lawrence HS  'A'                                     1:56.00 
     1) #243 Baldwin, Taniel            2) #258 McClinton, Donjai         
     3) #248 Fuller, Jah'nek            4) #246 Cartwright, Heaven        
 13  Lawrence HS  'B'                                     2:05.00 
     1) #247 Edgar, Lauren              2) #268 Williams, Kaiya           
     3) #259 Patterson, Sanaa           4) #256 Lopez, Lanae              
 14  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                              2:01.00 
     1) #294 Patella, Kylie             2) #301 Schwarz, Kaitlin          
     3) #280 Davis, Erika               4) #282 Grissom, Taylor           
 15  Lenape Regional HS  'B'                              2:06.50 
     1) #284 Hunt, Taylor               2) #299 Sauceda, Ariana           
     3) #300 Schonberg, Haley           4) #290 Muir, Saniah              
 16  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #364 Edwards, Chloe             2) #366 Gibson, Giavanni          
     3) #367 King, Chloe                4) #368 King, Kacia               
     5) #369 Latimore, Kayla            6) #370 Liebe, Abby               
 17  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      2:12.00 
     1) #456 Langdon, Rylee             2) #451 Humphries, Jillian        
     3) #480 Yohnnson, Cheyenne         4) #476 Werner, Bridget           
     5) #461 Orth, Hannah               6) #479 Yaeger, Kaitlyn           
 18  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               1:59.00 
     1) #511 Price, Jordyn              2) #496 Gentile, Alyssa           
     3) #505 Kelly, Veronica            4) #506 Kern, Emma                
     5) #487 Crabtree, Olivia           6)                                
 19  Washington Twp HS  'B'                               2:05.00 
     1) #494 Figueroa, Jade             2) #507 Lyons, Julia              
     3) #491 Demko, Hailey              4) #490 DeLuca, Gabriella         
     5) #519 Torbik, Casey              6)                                
 20  Willingboro HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #545 Scott, Joy                 2) #546 Simmons, Desiree          
     3) #551 Tyler, Diamond             4) #553 White, Melina             
     5) #555 Williams, Mariah           6) #531 Evan, Nia                 
     7) #522 Allen, Taylor              8)                                
 21  Willingboro HS  'B'                                       NT 
     1) #526 Clark, Israel              2) #528 Davis, Tayviyah           
     3) #527 Davis, Deshia              4) #530 Emeka, Elizabweth         
     5) #532 Gonkerwon, Christee        6) #536 Hughes, Gloria            
     7) #531 Evan, Nia                  8)                                
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             8:20.00 
     1) #562 Hutchison, Brian           2) #560 Dhawan, Manik             
     3) #564 Massaro, Andrew            4) #566 Melko, Connor             
     5) #567 Melko, Grant               6) #559 Carney, Ryan              
     7) #565 May, Sean                  8) #563 Mahaney, Zachary          
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          9:38.00 
     1) #576 Almeida, Renzo             2) #587 Eiffert, Nicholas         
     3) #598 Machanpalli, Rishi         4) #590 Gaudreault, Andrew        
     5) #591 Gentry, Tyler              6) #608 Singh, Arshvir            
     7) #605 Poole, Greg                8)                                
  3  Burlington City HS B  'A'                           10:00.00 
     1) #626 Cutshaw, Kyle              2) #629 Landrum, Amir             
     3) #633 Polanco, Jason             4) #630 Nelson-James, Jaden       
     5) #625 Cutshaw, Colby             6)                                
  4  Burlington City HS C  'A'                           10:00.00 
     1) #638 Cutshaw, Colby             2) #639 Kollar, Jeremy            
     3) #641 Pitts, Jaylin              4) #643 Salter, Malachi           
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              8:35.00 
     1) #648 Burtnett, Sean             2) #660 Hannigan, Shane           
     3) #668 Mendez, Steven             4) #674 Oyuela, Dakota            
     5) #675 Poole, Jaden               6) #686 Small, Jermaine           
     7) #693 Zerillo, John              8) #646 Berry, Bryce              
  6  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              8:10.00 
     1) #698 Castaneda, Richard         2) #704 Kelly, Denny              
     3) #700 Denton, Matthew            4) #699 Coffey, Matt              
     5) #696 Baier, Max                 6) #701 Derman, Warren            
     7) #713 Stemetzski, Peter          8) #697 Barile, Marchello         
  7  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             8:49.96 
     1) #743 Bruce, Paul                2) #772 Rodriguez, Gabe           
     3) #773 Santoro, Jonathon          4) #781 Zhong, Andy               
     5) #753 Groff, Aidan               6) #736 Anderer, Ethan            
     7) #749 Eyre, Aidan                8) #762 Kwok, Khalil              
  8  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                             9:30.00 
     1) #833 Andrews, Wesley            2) #832 Andrews, Oscar            
     3) #849 Levy, Ethan                4) #857 Orloff, Justin            
  9  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              8:35.00 
     1) #918 McCauley, Ian              2) #923 Potter, Josh              
     3) #900 Dinerman, Noah             4) #905 Feeley, Ryan              
     5) #914 Lutz, Jackson              6) #890 Bergman, Ethan            
 10  Lawrence HS  'A'                                     9:20.00 
     1) #944 Beckford, Solomon          2) #954 Jimenez, Christopher      
     3) #958 McDermott, Cullen          4) #968 Ruano, Hugo               
 11  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                              8:52.00 
     1) #986 Fraley, AJ                 2) #984 Chrupcala, Alex           
     3) #1001 Reilly, John              4) #979 Buniva, Jake              
     5) #1004 Schurr, Kevin             6) #1009 Stillman, Ethan          
 12  Maple Shade HS  'A'                                  8:50.00 
     1) #1019 Dawson, Reese             2) #1023 Hof, Roger               
     3) #1026 Miller, Brayden           4) #1027 Milligan, Justin         
     5) #1030 Ormsby, Lincoln           6)                                
 13  Moorestown HS  'A'                                   9:10.00 
     1) #1084 Miele, Nico               2) #1071 Fox, Benjamin            
     3) #1085 Purul, Louis              4) #1068 Denis, Ethan             
 14  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     9:00.00 
     1) #1110 Nava, Endy                2) #1102 Halvorsen, Matt          
     3) #1114 Stanley, Kyle             4) #1117 Trotter, Jonathan        
     5) #1109 Martino, Chris            6)                                
 15  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      8:48.77 
     1) #1158 Johnson, Colton           2) #1165 Myers, Jacob             
     3) #1163 McKeon, Kyle              4) #1155 Gargano, Tyler           
     5) #1151 Cruz, Mike                6)                                
 16  Riverside HS  'A'                                   10:30.00 
     1) #1186 Blume, Henri              2) #1190 Esposito, Caleb          
     3) #1191 Fink, Jacob               4) #1206 Souza, Judson            
 17  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      9:30.00 
     1) #1254 Worrell, Jonah            2) #1238 McMaster, Bryce          
     3) #1247 Rosenthal, Ryan           4) #1244 Moore, Harry             
     5) #1220 Curtis, Justin            6)                                
 18  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               8:49.00 
     1) #1268 Kolodziej, Cole           2) #1269 Lamonica, Vince          
     3) #1288 Shaw, Chris               4) #1272 Lawson, Julian           
     5) #1267 Kidwell, Nate             6)                                
 19  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  9:10.00 
     1) #1300 Akinsanya, Joshua         2) #1341 Waugh, Roshane           
     3) #1327 Kingsley, Jamaho          4) #1338 Sanchez, Roger           
     5) #1343 Young, Jaylen             6) #1308 Collins, Geordan         
     7) #1314 Dixon, Caraton            8)                                
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                            11.00 
     1) #16 Collins, McKenzie           2) #37 Wheeler, Emily             
     3) #38 Wilson, Jessica             4) #25 McDaniels, Emma            
     5) #35 Trappe, Sara                6) #30 Russo, Faith               
     7) #26 Perez, Jillian              8) #36 Wahner, Catrina            
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             11:30.00 
     1) #46 Calzaretto, Alexandra       2) #44 Arencibia, Cassandra       
     3) #60 Wang, Vicki                 4) #51 Harrell, Jaden             
     5) #58 Shannon, Emma               6)                                
  3  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 10:00.00 
     1) #89 Kenville, Grace             2) #105 Updike, Meredith          
     3) #98 Ringer, Grace               4) #104 Tumelty, Maura            
     5) #110 Wood, Rana                 6) #93 Okomski, Allison           
  4  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            10:15.00 
     1) #129 Kenselaar, Lauren          2) #127 James, Kayla              
     3) #126 Feeney, Sierra             4) #119 Clem, Kierstin            
     5) #123 Dawson, Kylie              6) #116 Bromley, Morgan           
  5  Haddon Township HS  'A'                             10:20.30 
     1) #157 Marshall, Kaelin           2) #156 Marshall, Emily           
     3) #158 McAfee, Maggie             4) #172 Williamson, Darby         
  6  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   11:45.00 
     1) #199 Savage, Lauren             2) #204 Valentino, Ashley         
     3) #197 Reese, Kirstin             4) #201 Smith, Abigail            
     5) #188 Gherardi, Gabriella        6) #179 Bullaro, Mia              
     7) #178 Berenato, Luca             8) #195 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila  
  7  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                10:35.00 
     1) #235 Webb, Abgail               2) #218 Goodman, Katelyn          
     3) #223 Mattern, Heather           4) #219 Holden, Nia               
     5) #229 Ryales, Victoria           6) #226 Otero, Kaira              
  8  Lawrence HS  'A'                                    11:20.00 
     1) #257 Lutolf, Molly              2) #262 Riggins, Valandra         
     3) #255 Kuwar, Sara                4) #266 Singh, Kavya              
  9  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                    11:30.00 
     1) #341 Lewis, Cheyenne            2) #343 Mattis, Olivia            
     3) #344 McKeown, Tierney           4) #342 Mansure, Keira            
     5) #337 Heintzelman, Emily         6) #347 Okerson, Olivia           
 10  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #362 Cannuli, Ella              2) #365 Falicki, Olivia           
     3) #374 Scott, Maura               4) #372 Philippoussis, Nicoletta  
     5) #361 Butler, Lindsey            6) #355 Adams, Heather            
     7) #376 Wilburn, Sophia            8)                                
 11  Paul VI HS  'A'                                     10:55.00 
     1) #404 White, Katie               2) #398 Powell, Julianna          
     3) #381 Brady, Erin                4) #391 Knapp, Caroline           
     5) #396 McDonald, Katlyn           6) #395 Lyons, Bridget            
 12  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     10:25.00 
     1) #455 Klouchek, Emma             2) #443 Daniels, Emma             
     3) #465 Richards, Chelsea          4) #466 Ritter, Reilly            
     5) #460 McNally, Amanda            6) #470 Sweet, Lara               
     7) #468 Strittmatter, Cassidy      8)                                
 13  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 11:30.00 
     1) #534 Green, Chelsea             2) #538 Iyiola, Afusat            
     3) #542 Mendez, Aleshia            4) #537 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     5) #558 Younis, Syedah             6) #554 Williams, Janea           
     7) #552 Welch Smith, Tamia         8) #546 Simmons, Desiree          
 
Event 17  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                         10:05.00 
     1) #591 Gentry, Tyler              2) #608 Singh, Arshvir            
     3) #605 Poole, Greg                4) #596 Leung, Calvin             
     5) #602 Mount, Flynn               6) #585 Dhingra, Anmol            
     7) #593 Howarth, Dylan             8) #604 Nandyala, Anush           
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                         11:00.00 
     1) #607 Roman, Chris               2) #600 Mididoddi, Suchir         
     3) #601 Mortello, Logan            4) #586 Donthula, Aakhilesh       
  3  Burlington City HS C  'A'                           10:00.00 
  4  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              9:25.00 
     1) #660 Hannigan, Shane            2) #668 Mendez, Steven            
     3) #674 Oyuela, Dakota             4) #675 Poole, Jaden              
     5) #648 Burtnett, Sean             6) #646 Berry, Bryce              
     7) #693 Zerillo, John              8) #686 Small, Jermaine           
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                             10:00.00 
     1) #647 Binkley, Luke              2) #662 Klinger, Nathan           
     3) #687 Stephanoni, Joseph         4) #659 Greene, David             
  6  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              9:45.00 
     1) #696 Baier, Max                 2) #697 Barile, Marchello         
     3) #701 Derman, Warren             4) #713 Stemetzski, Peter         
     5) #707 Moore, Christian           6) #710 Rosolia, Aeden            
     7) #694 Alvarez, Michael           8) #703 Gisone, Miguel Angel      
  7  Camden Catholic HS  'B'                             10:00.00 
     1) #696 Baier, Max                 2) #697 Barile, Marchello         
     3) #701 Derman, Warren             4) #707 Moore, Christian          
     5) #710 Rosolia, Aeden             6) #694 Alvarez, Michael          
     7) #703 Gisone, Miguel Angel       8)                                
  8  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             9:15.00 
     1) #736 Anderer, Ethan             2) #753 Groff, Aidan              
     3) #756 Haught, Maxwell            4) #762 Kwok, Khalil              
     5) #734 Adkins, Elijah             6) #757 Klinger, Ryan             
  9  Cherry Hill East HS  'B'                             9:40.00 
     1) #755 Hagan, Dylan               2) #770 Quarry, Jack              
     3) #746 Cheng, Jacob               4) #744 Bulicki, Mason            
     5) #752 Gershon, Evan              6)                                
 10  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 10:00.00 
     1) #782 Arevalo, Ed                2) #783 Asbury, James             
     3) #786 Gorman, Michael            4) #787 Gurrier, Sebastian        
     5) #796 Reid, Jack                 6)                                
 11  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            10:00.00 
     1) #838 Cohen, Ben                 2) #851 McGee, John               
     3) #852 McGroarty, Keegan          4) #860 Shinkle, Andrew           
     5) #846 Innamorato, Michael        6)                                
 12  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              9:15.00 
     1) #909 Hiltner, Jaison            2) #908 Hiltner, Jack             
     3) #910 Hoopes, Kyle               4) #921 Merkh, Justin             
 13  Haddon Township HS  'B'                                   NT 
     1) #921 Merkh, Justin              2)                                
 14  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                              9:10.00 
     1) #1004 Schurr, Kevin             2) #987 Gaskill, Ethan            
     3) #976 Boyle, Brett               4) #977 Bradley, Ryan             
     5) #979 Buniva, Jake               6)                                
 15  Maple Shade HS B  'A'                                9:40.00 
     1) #1048 Olesky, Ryan              2) #1043 Daniels, Carl            
     3) #1053 Raroha, Jacob             4) #1056 Smith, Shane             
     5) #1045 Hof, Roger                6)                                
 16  Moorestown HS  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #1059 Abbruzzi, Alex            2) #1076 Joyce, Jackson           
     3) #1081 Lorden, Isaiah            4) #1090 Wang, Bryant             
     5) #1064 Chen, Kong                6) #1074 Johnston, James          
     7) #1083 Megill, Connor            8) #1089 Tsai, Christian          
 17  Moorestown HS  'B'                                        NT 
     1) #1064 Chen, Kong                2) #1074 Johnston, James          
     3) #1083 Megill, Connor            4) #1089 Tsai, Christian          
 18  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #1129 Garrison, Christian       2) #1135 McCarron, Pat            
     3) #1137 Nault, Jacob              4) #1138 O'Brian, Tyler           
     5) #1142 Salmon, James             6) #1119 Andrus, Giovanni         
     7) #1130 Gethers, Tramaine         8)                                
 19  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      9:25.00 
     1) #1147 Belcher, Nigel            2) #1168 Rupertus, Joe            
     3) #1162 McClean, John             4) #1151 Cruz, Mike               
     5) #1163 McKeon, Kyle              6) #1165 Myers, Jacob             
 20  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     10:00.00 
     1) #1220 Curtis, Justin            2) #1213 Amilcare, Dominic        
     3) #1217 Bischoff, Brendon         4) #1230 Hess, Billy              
     5) #1242 Milone, Mason             6)                                
 21  Seneca  HS  'B'                                     10:15.00 
     1) #1243 Moore, Dylan              2) #1240 Mehigan, Hayden          
     3) #1233 Lardner, Chris            4) #1218 Bisconte, Nick           
 22  Willingboro HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #1302 Allen, Miles              2) #1343 Young, Jaylen            
     3) #1338 Sanchez, Roger            4) #1327 Kingsley, Jamaho         
     5) #1323 Johnson, Christopher F    6)                                
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                            12.10 
     1) #38 Wilson, Jessica             2) #37 Wheeler, Emily             
     3) #36 Wahner, Catrina             4) #35 Trappe, Sara               
     5) #30 Russo, Faith                6) #26 Perez, Jillian             
     7) #25 McDaniels, Emma             8) #16 Collins, McKenzie          
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                               NT 
  3  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #83 Dolan, Erin                 2) #106 Wait, Morgan              
     3) #80 Coller, Grace               4) #85 Fry, Rebecca               
  4  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            11:00.00 
     1) #116 Bromley, Morgan            2) #131 McKay, Zoe                
     3) #113 Baldosaro, Lauren          4) #125 Evans, Rylee              
     5) #118 Chen, Shan                 6) #124 Devakos, Grace            
  5  Haddon Township HS  'A'                             11:18.10 
     1) #152 Gerber, Jane               2) #154 Knorr, Georgia            
     3) #171 Webber, Chloe              4) #166 Sullivan, Kiley           
  6  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   12:15.00 
     1) #178 Berenato, Luca             2) #179 Bullaro, Mia              
     3) #195 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila   4) #188 Gherardi, Gabriella       
     5) #198 Rivera, Isabella           6) #200 Simpers, Julia            
     7) #184 Delfino, Samantha          8) #203 Thomson, Natalie          
  7  Hammonton HS  'B'                                   14:00.00 
     1) #198 Rivera, Isabella           2) #200 Simpers, Julia            
     3) #203 Thomson, Natalie           4) #173 Akras, Marissa            
     5) #190 Insua, Gabrianna           6) #189 Hare, Kristen             
     7) #177 Baker, Devon               8) #184 Delfino, Samantha         
  8  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             11:15.50 
     1) #271 Cao, Olivia                2) #279 Davenport, Madeline       
     3) #289 Michnowski, Emily          4) #309 Stibler, Alexandra        
  9  Lenape Regional HS  'B'                             11:45.50 
     1) #269 Bland, Tashyla             2) #293 Pappas, Katherine         
     3) #302 Sellers, Julia             4) #306 Sorid, Sophia             
 10  Paul VI HS  'A'                                     11:30.00 
     1) #385 Cromwell, Sunni            2) #384 Carey, Carlyann           
     3) #390 Hennessy, Annalee          4) #396 McDonald, Katlyn          
     5) #391 Knapp, Caroline            6) #381 Brady, Erin               
     7) #398 Powell, Julianna           8)                                
 11  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     11:20.00 
     1) #450 Hoey, Grace                2) #445 Fotiou, Maritza           
     3) #472 Vosler, Anna               4) #473 Vosler, Emily             
     5) #441 Chant, Abby                6) #447 Handt, Kayla              
     7) #443 Daniels, Emma              8)                                
 12  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              11:55.00 
     1) #492 DiNoto, Gabriella          2) #501 Hartnett, Hayley          
     3) #493 Donia, Isabella            4) #509 Melloni, Rachel           
 13  Washington Twp HS  'B'                              12:15.00 
     1) #488 Cueva, Emma                2) #518 Swider, Torrie            
     3) #502 Horafus, Alexandria        4) #482 Bonitatibus, Kaleigh      
 14  Willingboro HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #528 Davis, Tayviyah            2) #558 Younis, Syedah            
     3) #548 Sorrell, Autumn            4) #547 Smith, Kemisha            
     5) #546 Simmons, Desiree           6) #539 Kitchen, Natalia          
     7) #534 Green, Chelsea             8) #536 Hughes, Gloria            
 15  Willingboro HS  'B'                                       NT 
     1) #548 Sorrell, Autumn            2) #547 Smith, Kemisha            
     3) #546 Simmons, Desiree           4) #542 Mendez, Aleshia           
     5) #539 Kitchen, Natalia           6) #534 Green, Chelsea            
     7) #536 Hughes, Gloria             8) #528 Davis, Tayviyah           
 
Event 19  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                               50.00 
     1) #568 Menoken-El, Nasir          2) #561 Doctorovitz, Mike         
     3) #572 Polk, Giavon               4) #573 Sandone, Jack             
     5) #571 Pobre, Alex                6)                                
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                            46.00 
     1) #609 Tarawali, John             2) #581 Collins, Tyler            
     3) #610 Walker, Messiah            4) #606 Ritter, Shane             
     5) #577 AmanKwah, Ethan            6) #592 Griffin, Michael          
     7) #594 Kertes, Trotman            8) #595 Kitner, Nick              
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                45.00 
     1) #681 Robertson, Semi            2) #664 Lee, Raiquon              
     3) #663 Lee, Jordan                4) #656 Gemino, Andrew            
     5) #650 Consuegra, Daryl Jay       6) #666 Mapp, Ian                 
     7) #658 Glaze, Christopher         8) #649 Circello, Colin           
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                47.00 
     1) #695 Atkins-Harris, Shawn       2) #705 Kennedy, Tyler            
     3) #712 Slack, Shane               4) #714 Toles, James              
     5) #708 Rodriguez, Michael         6) #711 Shappell, Nate            
  5  Camden HS  'A'                                         43.00 
     1) #731 Whitmore, Brian            2) #733 Williams, Donald          
     3) #721 Chestnut, Darian           4) #716 Austin-Cave, Tirek        
     5) #720 Catoe, Imir                6) #722 Clark, Alijah             
     7) #727 Guest, Dontae              8)                                
  6  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                               47.14 
     1) #776 Tran, Lucas                2) #765 Michel, Jakob             
     3) #777 Trieu, Phillip             4) #763 Mathis, Anthony           
     5) #734 Adkins, Elijah             6) #747 Chuck Browne, Christian   
     7) #768 Page, Dillon               8) #757 Klinger, Ryan             
  7  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                    44.50 
     1) #790 Lauretta, Gianni           2) #789 Howard, Chad              
     3) #788 Harrell, Corey             4) #791 Lopez, Josh               
     5) #804 Williams, Jahsir           6) #793 Meekins, John             
  8  Delran HS  'A'                                         48.00 
     1) #812 House, Miekel              2) #817 Ucheya, Kesan             
     3) #806 Benson, Jack               4) #811 Gunaydin, Emin            
  9  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                               46.50 
     1) #855 Moore, Justin              2) #839 Corbett-Collier, Tavion   
     3) #847 Jordan, Carl               4) #840 Cosby, Myles              
 10  Florence Twp HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #869 Mesbah, Monower            2) #864 Ampadu-Nyartoh, Kwaku     
     3) #872 Royster, Jakier            4) #874 Vernon, Davien            
 11  Haddon Township HS  'A'                                49.00 
     1) #902 Dougherty, Reilly          2) #919 McErlean, Aidan           
     3) #898 D'Angelo, Nick             4) #892 Burns, Brian              
 12  Lawrence HS  'A'                                       48.80 
     1) #962 Monaghan, Connor           2) #959 McLean, Deon              
     3) #951 Frost, Cory                4) #949 Dastinot, Semaj           
 13  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                                45.02 
     1) #978 Bruce, Hamza               2) #975 Arzillo, Tommy            
     3) #1008 Spera, Luke               4) #1006 Silver, Elijah           
     5) #1003 Sabb, Chris               6) #973 Agbenatoe, Elvin          
     7) #980 Byrd, Masai                8) #985 Coleman, Xavier           
 14  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                       47.50 
     1) #1107 Linson, Ontario           2) #1113 Saito, Kaoru             
     3) #1104 Johnson, Quentavios       4) #1106 Lartey, Johnathan        
     5) #1118 Zimmerman, Andrew         6)                                
 15  Palmyra HS  'A'                                        44.00 
     1) #1120 Aviles, Sam               2) #1131 Hull, Sean               
     3) #1136 McKoy, Steven             4) #1141 Robinson, Faraji         
     5) #1144 Smyth, Joseph             6) #1124 Bull, Tyree              
     7) #1143 Samford, Keyon            8)                                
 16  Paul VI HS  'A'                                        44.00 
     1) #1166 Nowak, Merrick            2) #1161 Mazero, Michael          
     3) #1157 Gubler, Frank             4) #1169 Walsh, Rj                
     5) #1148 Brown, Brian              6) #1170 Williams, Drew           
     7) #1159 Martino, Matt             8) #1150 Cavalieri, Chris         
 17  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                             45.00 
     1) #1171 Champion, Brandon         2) #1183 White, Larry             
     3) #1182 Wheeler, Jamal            4) #1184 Wilson, Simmeon          
     5) #1174 Israel, David             6) #1173 Forman, Matthew          
     7) #1176 McClain, Isham            8)                                
 18  Riverside HS  'A'                                      47.00 
     1) #1210 Sullivan, Brandon         2) #1211 Vazquez, Louis           
     3) #1203 Ruffin, Fabion            4) #1199 Moore, Khy'Jaron         
     5) #1187 Brice, John               6)                                
 19  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                 45.10 
     1) #1261 Dressner, Mike            2) #1264 Flood, Kenneth           
     3) #1266 Greene, Jayden            4) #1289 Shreim, Naseem           
     5) #1263 Flood, Christian          6)                                
 20  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    45.00 
     1) #1307 Clement, Zaire            2) #1326 King, Jayaire            
     3) #1340 Valme, Elijah             4) #1325 Jones, Reginald          
     5) #1328 Lee, Julian               6) #1330 Lumene, Kevin            
     7) #1332 Nagbe Jr, Stephen         8) #1343 Young, Jaylen            
 
Event 20  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                               55.00 
     1) #8 Ramey, Racquel               2) #2 Closkey, Helen              
     3) #4 Duquette, Jocelyn            4) #9 Schoenborn, Sophia          
     5) #1 Chapjian, Cassie             6) #3 Deffler, Caitlin            
     7) #10 Smith, Jacqueline           8) #11 Sobocinski, Rachel         
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                            56.69 
     1) #23 Massoquoi, Priscilla        2) #17 Cosom, Oshynn              
     3) #22 Logiudice, Marissa          4) #24 Mazzella, Lexi             
     5) #32 Saranin, Olivia             6) #34 Sprague, Katelyn           
     7) #28 Raynor, Katie               8) #18 Delgado, Joscelyne         
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                54.00 
     1) #52 Miller, Kate                2) #47 DiCupe', Sierra            
     3) #58 Shannon, Emma               4) #56 Rooney, Danielle           
     5) #61 Williams, Giselle           6) #45 Bednarek, Lindsay          
     7) #54 Okwamba, Judith             8) #51 Harrell, Jaden             
  4  Camden HS  'A'                                         49.90 
     1) #63 English, Pauline            2) #64 Harris, Te'seanna          
     3) #66 Mansfield, Braniya          4) #69 Nock, Jakara               
     5) #70 Pitts, Teonni               6)                                
  5  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                    53.00 
     1) #76 Abah, Lizette               2) #92 Mulligan, Emily            
     3) #95 Painter, Hailey             4) #100 Sills, Shelby             
     5) #105 Updike, Meredith           6) #82 Derry, Halle               
     7) #103 Tucker, Jamie              8)                                
  6  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                               50.00 
     1) #111 Ash, Jailya                2) #112 Ash, Jewel                
     3) #117 Bulgin, Analiese           4) #120 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  
     5) #122 Covington, Olivia          6) #135 Scott, Noelle L.          
     7) #137 Sydnor, Teghan             8)                                
  7  Haddon Township HS  'A'                                55.00 
     1) #147 Agnew, Kacie               2) #153 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       
     3) #148 Booth, Calleigh            4) #167 Swan, Anastasia           
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                      52.50 
     1) #175 Amilcare, Emma             2) #206 Walden, Sydirah           
     3) #202 Thompson, Jada             4) #180 Carr, Allyssa             
     5) #207 Washington, Khristina      6) #208 Weiss, Emma               
     7) #194 Mento, Sarah               8) #182 Colasurdo, Jamey          
  9  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                   59.00 
     1) #231 Smith, Elizabeth           2) #225 Nwoga, Catherine          
     3) #220 Jules, Breanna             4) #224 McDaniels, Kamaria        
     5) #214 Duglas, Donya              6)                                
 10  Highland Reg HS B  'A'                               1:03.00 
 11  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                       52.00 
     1) #350 Sendi, Kisakye             2) #330 Albano, Isabella          
     3) #349 Raymond, Kaneisha          4) #335 Foster, Azariah           
     5) #348 Pitt, Desiree              6) #338 Hendrick, Azariah         
     7) #339 Herelle, Jocelyn           8) #332 Boatwright, Aisya         
 12  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #358 Beck, Lilly                2) #366 Gibson, Giavanni          
     3) #367 King, Chloe                4) #368 King, Kacia               
     5) #369 Latimore, Kayla            6) #377 Wilson, Alaysha           
     7) #371 Lytle, Aiyana              8)                                
 13  Paul VI HS  'A'                                        52.00 
     1) #400 Simms, Loren               2) #386 Daniel, Blair             
     3) #403 Watson, Hannah             4) #387 Errichetti, Sofia         
     5) #388 Garozzo, Aliya Rae         6) #383 Brown, Anaya              
     7) #394 Lutz, Abigail              8) #402 Walker, Kambi             
 14  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                      51.80 
     1) #415 Sharpe, Ariel              2) #414 Sharpe, Arianna           
     3) #413 Sharpe, Amirah             4) #407 Brown, Anyia              
     5) #412 Robinson, Kya              6) #408 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett    
     7) #409 Lewis, Latavia             8) #406 Bateman, Aaliyyah         
 15  Riverside HS  'A'                                      54.00 
     1) #428 McElroy, Joelle            2) #434 Russell, Hannah           
     3) #436 Spruell, Nikia             4) #417 Adofo-Boamah, Erica       
     5) #430 Nazario, Mia               6) #435 Sazo, Jessica             
     7) #431 Pleva, Jaison Ashley       8)                                
 16  Seneca  HS  'A'                                        54.00 
     1) #461 Orth, Hannah               2) #452 Jodlbauer, Ainsley        
     3) #477 Wheeler, Nicole            4) #478 Wozniak, Karra            
     5) #458 Massey, Gabriella          6) #449 Hill, Mia                 
 17  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                 57.20 
     1) #481 Barclift, Precious         2) #495 Garozzo, Gianna           
     3) #499 Hanson, Tess               4) #515 Smith, Megan              
 18  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    55.00 
     1) #529 Dolo, Mikell               2) #541 Lyiola, Balkis            
     3) #557 Wilson, Kenady             4) #537 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
 
Event 21  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                            50.20 
     1) #588 Eleazu, Ezeulo             2) #595 Kitner, Nick              
     3) #592 Griffin, Michael           4) #594 Kertes, Trotman           
     5) #599 Mayo, Lucas                6) #597 Loguidice, Matthew        
     7) #589 Eun, Kyle                  8) #582 Conte, Jason              
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                          2:00.00 
     1) #599 Mayo, Lucas                2) #597 Loguidice, Matthew        
     3) #589 Eun, Kyle                  4) #594 Kertes, Trotman           
     5) #582 Conte, Jason               6) #592 Griffin, Michael          
     7) #595 Kitner, Nick               8) #588 Eleazu, Ezeulo            
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                47.50 
     1) #666 Mapp, Ian                  2) #656 Gemino, Andrew            
     3) #658 Glaze, Christopher         4) #650 Consuegra, Daryl Jay      
     5) #649 Circello, Colin            6) #676 Quaye, Morris             
     7) #688 Thomas, Josiah             8) #691 Williams, Leland          
  4  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                                49.50 
     1) #655 Gaines, Adrien             2) #650 Consuegra, Daryl Jay      
     3) #649 Circello, Colin            4) #676 Quaye, Morris             
     5) #688 Thomas, Josiah             6) #691 Williams, Leland          
     7) #653 Davis, Malachi             8) #680 Reeves, Justin            
  5  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                    51.00 
     1) #798 Solomon, Jake              2) #800 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard     
     3) #795 Portley, Brian             4) #805 Wong, Anthony             
  6  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                               49.50 
     1) #842 Diaz, Jordan               2) #858 Rivera, Justin            
     3) #850 Lynch, Myles               4) #863 Williams, Jaden           
  7  Lawrence HS  'A'                                       54.40 
     1) #956 Lopez, Lance               2) #943 Ballard, Nate             
     3) #960 McNear, Jordan             4) #955 Jones, Trae               
     5) #971 Stevenson, Christopher     6) #950 Deckard, Brandon          
     7) #966 Reese, Makai               8) #964 Ponder, Savian            
  8  Lawrence HS  'B'                                       54.80 
     1) #971 Stevenson, Christopher     2) #950 Deckard, Brandon          
     3) #966 Reese, Makai               4) #964 Ponder, Savian            
  9  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                                48.50 
     1) #973 Agbenatoe, Elvin           2) #980 Byrd, Masai               
     3) #999 Payton-Guzman, Emmanuel    4) #1012 Walker, Jordan           
     5) #1015 Witherspoon, Kaden        6) #1003 Sabb, Chris              
     7) #974 Arzillo, Shawn             8)                                
 10  Maple Shade HS B  'A'                                  52.00 
     1) #1054 Santos, Alex              2) #1055 Smith, Alex              
     3) #1046 Lopez, Manuel             4) #1040 Badgley, Anthony         
 11  Moorestown HS  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #1063 Burrus, James             2) #1077 Katsfis, Dimitrios       
     3) #1078 Krasnigor, Tyler          4) #1061 Baez, Jordy              
     5) #1060 Airall, Guillermo         6)                                
 12  Moorestown HS  'B'                                        NT 
     1) #1065 Chen, Peter               2) #1080 Lawton, Owen             
     3) #1086 Rivers, Sywon             4) #1087 Sample, Malik            
     5) #1078 Krasnigor, Tyler          6)                                
 13  Riverside HS  'A'                                      50.00 
     1) #1212 Vieira Clovis, Kaique     2) #1196 Kidd, Dominic            
     3) #1209 Suggs, Temirr             4) #1187 Brice, John              
     5) #1207 Spruell, Terrell          6)                                
 14  Seneca  HS  'A'                                        50.00 
     1) #1248 Rossi, Dylan              2) #1252 Taft, Aedan              
     3) #1241 Miller, Matt              4) #1245 Richards, Tom            
 15  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                 49.00 
     1) #1285 Saunders, Yakov           2) #1298 William, Dakari          
     3) #1270 Lane, Jamir               4) #1275 Ludwig, Max              
     5) #1262 Espinola, Christian       6)                                
 16  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    46.80 
     1) #1332 Nagbe Jr, Stephen         2) #1304 Bright, Bryson           
     3) #1320 Gbeen, Sheraton           4) #1319 Gary, Bryon              
     5) #1343 Young, Jaylen             6) #1322 Hughes, Anaias           
     7) #1330 Lumene, Kevin             8) #1308 Collins, Geordan         
 17  Willingboro HS  'B'                                    47.50 
     1) #1330 Lumene, Kevin             2) #1308 Collins, Geordan         
     3) #1328 Lee, Julian               4) #1315 Dorvilus, Benjamin       
 
Event 22  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                               57.50 
     1) #3 Deffler, Caitlin             2) #1 Chapjian, Cassie            
     3) #6 Kowalski, Daria              4) #14 Tufankjian, Sydney         
     5) #4 Duquette, Jocelyn            6) #10 Smith, Jacqueline          
     7) #7 Pilaitis, Natalie            8) #12 Specht, Margaret           
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                57.00 
     1) #61 Williams, Giselle           2) #48 Dixon, Katrina             
     3) #45 Bednarek, Lindsay           4) #51 Harrell, Jaden             
     5) #49 Foster, Brooke              6) #54 Okwamba, Judith            
     7) #59 Spinosi, Ashlyn             8)                                
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'B'                                   NT 
     1) #54 Okwamba, Judith             2) #53 Ndandji, Suzy              
     3) #59 Spinosi, Ashlyn             4)                                
  4  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #78 Blamon, Malchiah            2) #91 McDonald, Abby             
     3) #93 Okomski, Allison            4) #103 Tucker, Jamie             
     5) #87 Karch, Emma                 6) #95 Painter, Hailey            
  5  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                               55.00 
     1) #132 Perry, Hali                2) #142 Vazquez, Marta            
     3) #115 Brocco, Marissa            4) #138 Tait, Ariana              
     5) #117 Bulgin, Analiese           6)                                
  6  Eastern Regional HS  'B'                               55.00 
     1) #128 Johnson, Crystal           2) #136 Steinberg, Olivia         
     3) #133 Ruffin, Anniliese          4) #140 Travaglini, Angelina      
  7  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              1:01.30 
     1) #169 Trefz, Riley               2) #170 Trefz, Sarah              
     3) #150 Dare, Jessica              4) #160 Miller, Maddie            
  8  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 1:05.00 
     1) #221 Mason, Ninja               2) #209 Boyce, Destinee           
     3) #214 Duglas, Donya              4) #217 Fadula, Chelsea           
     5) #227 Patel, Vidhi               6) #229 Ryales, Victoria          
     7) #210 Bryan, Taylor              8) #230 Simmons, Erica            
  9  Highland Reg HS  'B'                                 1:05.00 
     1) #221 Mason, Ninja               2) #209 Boyce, Destinee           
     3) #214 Duglas, Donya              4) #217 Fadula, Chelsea           
     5) #227 Patel, Vidhi               6) #229 Ryales, Victoria          
     7) #210 Bryan, Taylor              8) #211 Callender, Samirah        
 10  Highland Reg HS  'C'                                 1:03.00 
 11  Lawrence HS  'A'                                       54.00 
     1) #243 Baldwin, Taniel            2) #258 McClinton, Donjai         
     3) #248 Fuller, Jah'nek            4) #246 Cartwright, Heaven        
 12  Lawrence HS  'B'                                       57.00 
     1) #268 Williams, Kaiya            2) #265 Simeus, Sarah             
     3) #259 Patterson, Sanaa           4) #256 Lopez, Lanae              
 13  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                                58.50 
     1) #285 Kinder, Anyae              2) #282 Grissom, Taylor           
     3) #280 Davis, Erika               4) #275 Cohen-Barnes, Cora        
 14  Lenape Regional HS  'B'                              1:01.20 
     1) #291 Murry, Makiyah             2) #305 Smith, Melody             
     3) #276 Covington, Nia             4) #299 Sauceda, Ariana           
 15  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     1:00.00 
     1) #332 Boatwright, Aisya          2) #338 Hendrick, Azariah         
     3) #348 Pitt, Desiree              4) #339 Herelle, Jocelyn          
     5) #340 Hu, Jessie                 6)                                
 16  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #364 Edwards, Chloe             2) #367 King, Chloe               
     3) #366 Gibson, Giavanni           4) #368 King, Kacia               
     5) #369 Latimore, Kayla            6) #370 Liebe, Abby               
 17  Seneca  HS  'A'                                        59.00 
     1) #479 Yaeger, Kaitlyn            2) #476 Werner, Bridget           
     3) #480 Yohnnson, Cheyenne         4) #440 Benzenhafer, Amanda       
     5) #449 Hill, Mia                  6)                                
 18  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                 58.00 
     1) #483 Cardente, Faith            2) #484 Carey, Grace              
     3) #505 Kelly, Veronica            4) #506 Kern, Emma                
 19  Willingboro HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #545 Scott, Joy                 2) #553 White, Melina             
     3) #555 Williams, Mariah           4) #526 Clark, Israel             
     5) #522 Allen, Taylor              6) #538 Iyiola, Afusat            
     7) #531 Evan, Nia                  8) #548 Sorrell, Autumn           
 20  Willingboro HS  'B'                                       NT 
     1) #527 Davis, Deshia              2) #545 Scott, Joy                
     3) #551 Tyler, Diamond             4) #553 White, Melina             
     5) #555 Williams, Mariah           6) #530 Emeka, Elizabweth         
 
Event 23  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             4:12.00 
     1) #562 Hutchison, Brian           2) #563 Mahaney, Zachary          
     3) #567 Melko, Grant               4) #561 Doctorovitz, Mike         
     5) #566 Melko, Connor              6) #564 Massaro, Andrew           
     7) #572 Polk, Giavon               8) #570 Osayamwen, EJ             
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          3:56.00 
     1) #606 Ritter, Shane              2) #609 Tarawali, John            
     3) #581 Collins, Tyler             4) #587 Eiffert, Nicholas         
     5) #610 Walker, Messiah            6) #577 AmanKwah, Ethan           
     7) #595 Kitner, Nick               8) #576 Almeida, Renzo            
  3  Burlington City HS  'A'                              4:02.00 
     1) #616 Kollar, Jeremy             2) #613 Bolaji, Abiola            
     3) #619 Presley, Al-Shakur         4) #611 Aykit, Isa                
  4  Burlington City HS B  'A'                            4:02.00 
     1) #628 Kollar, Jeremy             2) #624 Bolaji, Abiola            
     3) #634 Presley, Al-Shakur         4) #623 Aykit, Isa                
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:30.00 
     1) #655 Gaines, Adrien             2) #670 Moore, Shane              
     3) #651 Dalambert, Allen           4) #653 Davis, Malachi            
     5) #667 Marshall, Alexander        6) #686 Small, Jermaine           
     7) #690 Waynor, Ian                8)                                
  6  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:45.00 
     1) #714 Toles, James               2) #711 Shappell, Nate            
     3) #708 Rodriguez, Michael         4) #709 Rosario, Avery            
     5) #694 Alvarez, Michael           6) #703 Gisone, Miguel Angel      
     7) #697 Barile, Marchello          8) #696 Baier, Max                
  7  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:40.00 
     1) #733 Williams, Donald           2) #721 Chestnut, Darian          
     3) #716 Austin-Cave, Tirek         4) #727 Guest, Dontae             
     5) #720 Catoe, Imir                6) #722 Clark, Alijah             
     7) #732 Wiliams, Monte             8)                                
  8  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             3:45.00 
     1) #734 Adkins, Elijah             2) #750 Faria, Josh               
     3) #759 Komatsu, Ken               4) #749 Eyre, Aidan               
     5) #765 Michel, Jakob              6) #743 Bruce, Paul               
     7) #757 Klinger, Ryan              8) #747 Chuck Browne, Christian   
  9  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  3:45.00 
     1) #797 Saint Elien, Gabe          2) #802 Walton, Zack              
     3) #793 Meekins, John              4) #804 Williams, Jahsir          
     5) #789 Howard, Chad               6) #788 Harrell, Corey            
     7) #790 Lauretta, Gianni           8) #791 Lopez, Josh               
 10  Delran HS  'A'                                       4:05.00 
     1) #814 Marcell, Matthew           2) #812 House, Miekel             
     3) #817 Ucheya, Kesan              4) #807 Brewer, Isaiah            
     5) #810 Grello, Stephen            6)                                
 11  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              4:05.00 
     1) #918 McCauley, Ian              2) #923 Potter, Josh              
     3) #898 D'Angelo, Nick             4) #902 Dougherty, Reilly         
 12  Lawrence HS  'A'                                     3:50.00 
     1) #959 McLean, Deon               2) #945 Boykin, Davon             
     3) #951 Frost, Cory                4) #968 Ruano, Hugo               
 13  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                              4:02.50 
     1) #995 Micale, AJ                 2) #980 Byrd, Masai               
     3) #986 Fraley, AJ                 4) #1012 Walker, Jordan           
     5) #1003 Sabb, Chris               6) #979 Buniva, Jake              
     7) #1002 Richardson, Matt          8) #1001 Reilly, John             
 14  Maple Shade HS  'A'                                  3:55.00 
     1) #1025 Klemm, Matt               2) #1031 Palmer, Alex             
     3) #1027 Milligan, Justin          4) #1036 Scott, Jamar             
 15  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     4:17.00 
     1) #1109 Martino, Chris            2) #1106 Lartey, Johnathan        
     3) #1095 Cassidy, Ian              4) #1110 Nava, Endy               
     5) #1117 Trotter, Jonathan         6) #1102 Halvorsen, Matt          
 16  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #1123 Belton, Dominic           2) #1136 McKoy, Steven            
     3) #1141 Robinson, Faraji          4) #1144 Smyth, Joseph            
     5) #1120 Aviles, Sam               6) #1124 Bull, Tyree              
     7) #1121 Bailey, Deondre           8) #1134 Mc Pherson, Isaiah       
 17  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      3:58.00 
     1) #1148 Brown, Brian              2) #1152 Decina, Andrew           
     3) #1154 Frazier, Josiah           4) #1159 Martino, Matt            
     5) #1160 Mazero, Matthew           6) #1164 Miscioscia, Nick         
     7) #1150 Cavalieri, Chris          8)                                
 18  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                           3:56.00 
     1) #1182 Wheeler, Jamal            2) #1171 Champion, Brandon        
     3) #1184 Wilson, Simmeon           4) #1173 Forman, Matthew          
     5) #1176 McClain, Isham            6)                                
 19  Riverside HS  'A'                                    4:15.00 
     1) #1194 Hamlin, Daniel            2) #1203 Ruffin, Fabion           
     3) #1210 Sullivan, Brandon         4) #1190 Esposito, Caleb          
     5) #1206 Souza, Judson             6)                                
 20  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:00.00 
     1) #1237 McHugh, Jackson           2) #1227 Hastie, Kaden            
     3) #1222 Donley, Gavin             4) #1235 Malave, Vincent          
     5) #1238 McMaster, Bryce           6)                                
 21  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               3:42.00 
     1) #1263 Flood, Christian          2) #1264 Flood, Kenneth           
     3) #1299 Wilson, Andrew            4) #1266 Greene, Jayden           
     5) #1261 Dressner, Mike            6) #1255 Aseron, Sebastian        
 22  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:55.50 
     1) #1300 Akinsanya, Joshua         2) #1314 Dixon, Caraton           
     3) #1320 Gbeen, Sheraton           4) #1325 Jones, Reginald          
     5) #1327 Kingsley, Jamaho          6) #1343 Young, Jaylen            
     7) #1332 Nagbe Jr, Stephen         8)                                
 
Event 24  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                             4.49 
     1) #34 Sprague, Katelyn            2) #37 Wheeler, Emily             
     3) #17 Cosom, Oshynn               4) #15 Calderon, Alayna           
     5) #22 Logiudice, Marissa          6) #25 McDaniels, Emma            
     7) #24 Mazzella, Lexi              8) #23 Massoquoi, Priscilla       
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              5:10.00 
     1) #52 Miller, Kate                2) #53 Ndandji, Suzy              
     3) #49 Foster, Brooke              4) #46 Calzaretto, Alexandra      
     5) #50 Harrell, Camryn             6) #54 Okwamba, Judith            
     7) #55 Parks, Paige                8) #60 Wang, Vicki                
  3  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  4:45.00 
     1) #98 Ringer, Grace               2) #100 Sills, Shelby             
     3) #104 Tumelty, Maura             4) #76 Abah, Lizette              
     5) #89 Kenville, Grace             6) #93 Okomski, Allison           
     7) #103 Tucker, Jamie              8) #107 Wali, Sky                 
  4  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                             4:30.00 
     1) #111 Ash, Jailya                2) #112 Ash, Jewel                
     3) #120 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   4) #122 Covington, Olivia         
     5) #129 Kenselaar, Lauren          6) #123 Dawson, Kylie             
     7) #137 Sydnor, Teghan             8)                                
  5  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              4:40.80 
     1) #147 Agnew, Kacie               2) #153 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       
     3) #167 Swan, Anastasia            4) #172 Williamson, Darby         
  6  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    4:40.00 
     1) #207 Washington, Khristina      2) #208 Weiss, Emma               
     3) #180 Carr, Allyssa              4) #193 McFerren, Sabrina         
     5) #206 Walden, Sydirah            6) #201 Smith, Abigail            
     7) #199 Savage, Lauren             8) #182 Colasurdo, Jamey          
  7  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:34.00 
     1) #235 Webb, Abgail               2) #215 Esperience, Taina         
     3) #224 McDaniels, Kamaria         4) #219 Holden, Nia               
     5) #225 Nwoga, Catherine           6) #231 Smith, Elizabeth          
     7) #220 Jules, Breanna             8)                                
  8  Maple Shade HS  'A'                                  5:01.00 
     1) #318 McGraw, Fallon             2) #320 Oliver-Aguilar, Myra      
     3) #321 Renwick, Meghan            4) #319 Olesky, Kayla             
  9  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #367 King, Chloe                2) #371 Lytle, Aiyana             
     3) #370 Liebe, Abby                4) #369 Latimore, Kayla           
     5) #368 King, Kacia                6) #365 Falicki, Olivia           
     7) #364 Edwards, Chloe             8)                                
 10  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      4:50.00 
     1) #399 Sanon, Aahnyiia            2) #403 Watson, Hannah            
     3) #383 Brown, Anaya               4) #401 Sparks, Katie             
     5) #393 Liberatore, Maria          6) #404 White, Katie              
 11  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                    4:17.00 
     1) #415 Sharpe, Ariel              2) #414 Sharpe, Arianna           
     3) #413 Sharpe, Amirah             4) #412 Robinson, Kya             
     5) #409 Lewis, Latavia             6) #407 Brown, Anyia              
     7) #408 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett     8) #406 Bateman, Aaliyyah         
 12  Riverside HS  'A'                                    5:40.00 
     1) #417 Adofo-Boamah, Erica        2) #425 Lim, Jacqueline           
     3) #430 Nazario, Mia               4) #433 Rodrigues, Ludmyla        
     5) #428 McElroy, Joelle            6) #431 Pleva, Jaison Ashley      
     7) #432 Provenzano, Amelia         8) #434 Russell, Hannah           
 13  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:40.00 
     1) #452 Jodlbauer, Ainsley         2) #449 Hill, Mia                 
     3) #456 Langdon, Rylee             4) #460 McNally, Amanda           
     5) #458 Massey, Gabriella          6) #461 Orth, Hannah              
 14  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               4:31.00 
     1) #517 Stuart, Danielle           2) #497 Gindville, Dani           
     3) #512 Reamon, Soraya             4) #504 Keane, Maura              
 15  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:45.00 
     1) #529 Dolo, Mikell               2) #536 Hughes, Gloria            
     3) #538 Iyiola, Afusat             4) #541 Lyiola, Balkis            
     5) #542 Mendez, Aleshia            6) #557 Wilson, Kenady            
     7) #552 Welch Smith, Tamia         8)                                
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             4:18.00 
     1) #560 Dhawan, Manik              2) #561 Doctorovitz, Mike         
     3) #562 Hutchison, Brian           4) #567 Melko, Grant              
     5) #564 Massaro, Andrew            6) #571 Pobre, Alex               
     7) #575 Vostenak, Shane            8) #570 Osayamwen, EJ             
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          4:25.00 
     1) #592 Griffin, Michael           2) #588 Eleazu, Ezeulo            
     3) #595 Kitner, Nick               4) #608 Singh, Arshvir            
     5) #590 Gaudreault, Andrew         6) #596 Leung, Calvin             
     7) #594 Kertes, Trotman            8) #582 Conte, Jason              
  3  Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                          4:38.00 
     1) #590 Gaudreault, Andrew         2) #582 Conte, Jason              
     3) #594 Kertes, Trotman            4) #596 Leung, Calvin             
     5) #588 Eleazu, Ezeulo             6) #592 Griffin, Michael          
     7) #595 Kitner, Nick               8) #608 Singh, Arshvir            
  4  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:30.00 
     1) #652 Davis, Adonis              2) #651 Dalambert, Allen          
     3) #677 Ramos, Eliezer             4) #679 Ramos, Shariel            
     5) #678 Ramos, Felix               6)                                
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                              4:30.00 
     1) #651 Dalambert, Allen           2) #677 Ramos, Eliezer            
     3) #679 Ramos, Shariel             4) #678 Ramos, Felix              
  6  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  4:30.00 
     1) #786 Gorman, Michael            2) #805 Wong, Anthony             
     3) #795 Portley, Brian             4) #787 Gurrier, Sebastian        
     5) #782 Arevalo, Ed                6) #783 Asbury, James             
     7) #796 Reid, Jack                 8) #798 Solomon, Jake             
  7  Haddon Township HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #891 Borrelli, Dominic          2) #897 Coutinho, Alex            
     3) #899 Davilla, Dylan             4) #911 Hudnall, Justin           
  8  Lawrence HS  'A'                                     4:49.00 
     1) #960 McNear, Jordan             2) #969 Samuel, Jamal             
     3) #952 Gu, Zubin                  4) #971 Stevenson, Christopher    
  9  Maple Shade HS B  'A'                                4:20.00 
     1) #1050 Ormsby, Jacob             2) #1052 Ponce, Jesus             
     3) #1044 Galloway, John            4) #1042 Brown, Maurice           
 10  Maple Shade HS B  'B'                                4:28.00 
     1) #1043 Daniels, Carl             2) #1055 Smith, Alex              
     3) #1054 Santos, Alex              4) #1053 Raroha, Jacob            
 11  Moorestown HS  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #1082 Mammarella-Pietrafit, Chr 2) #1061 Baez, Jordy              
     3) #1078 Krasnigor, Tyler          4) #1080 Lawton, Owen             
 12  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                                NT 
     1) #1175 Johnson, Lorenzo          2) #1177 Musick, James            
     3) #1174 Israel, David             4) #1181 Ruzicka, Christopher     
     5) #1172 Debose, Zachariah         6) #1179 Reaves, Malachi          
     7) #1185 Zapata-Smalls, Frederick  8)                                
 13  Riverside HS  'A'                                    5:00.00 
     1) #1212 Vieira Clovis, Kaique     2) #1187 Brice, John              
     3) #1209 Suggs, Temirr             4) #1186 Blume, Henri             
 14  Riverside HS  'B'                                    5:00.00 
     1) #1198 Martinez, Gavin           2) #1196 Kidd, Dominic            
     3) #1207 Spruell, Terrell          4) #1202 Peralta, Alejandro       
     5) #1204 Silveira, Matheus         6)                                
 15  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               4:02.00 
     1) #1279 Mcginnis, John            2) #1256 Bedford, Adam            
     3) #1270 Lane, Jamir               4) #1267 Kidwell, Nate            
 16  Washington Twp HS  'B'                               3:54.00 
     1) #1289 Shreim, Naseem            2) #1283 Peters, Ethan            
     3) #1259 Castro, Omar              4) #1255 Aseron, Sebastian        
 17  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:08.50 
     1) #1341 Waugh, Roshane            2) #1338 Sanchez, Roger           
     3) #1332 Nagbe Jr, Stephen         4) #1305 Cadet, Alix              
     5) #1315 Dorvilus, Benjamin        6) #1319 Gary, Bryon              
     7) #1322 Hughes, Anaias            8) #1323 Johnson, Christopher F   
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                               NT 
     1) #36 Wahner, Catrina             2) #37 Wheeler, Emily             
     3) #38 Wilson, Jessica             4) #30 Russo, Faith               
     5) #26 Perez, Jillian              6) #16 Collins, McKenzie          
     7) #25 McDaniels, Emma             8) #20 Gonzalez, Jocelyn          
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              5:10.00 
     1) #54 Okwamba, Judith             2) #59 Spinosi, Ashlyn            
     3) #55 Parks, Paige                4) #60 Wang, Vicki                
     5) #44 Arencibia, Cassandra        6) #46 Calzaretto, Alexandra      
     7) #50 Harrell, Camryn             8) #51 Harrell, Jaden             
  3  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                             5:10.00 
     1) #136 Steinberg, Olivia          2) #142 Vazquez, Marta            
     3) #140 Travaglini, Angelina       4) #132 Perry, Hali               
     5) #138 Tait, Ariana               6) #128 Johnson, Crystal          
     7) #133 Ruffin, Anniliese          8) #143 Wall, Jelena              
  4  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              5:10.60 
     1) #164 Sennhenn, Ellie            2) #148 Booth, Calleigh           
     3) #169 Trefz, Riley               4) #166 Sullivan, Kiley           
  5  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    5:40.00 
     1) #200 Simpers, Julia             2) #189 Hare, Kristen             
     3) #177 Baker, Devon               4) #203 Thomson, Natalie          
     5) #190 Insua, Gabrianna           6) #198 Rivera, Isabella          
     7) #173 Akras, Marissa             8) #184 Delfino, Samantha         
  6  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #214 Duglas, Donya              2) #211 Callender, Samirah        
     3) #229 Ryales, Victoria           4) #217 Fadula, Chelsea           
     5) #227 Patel, Vidhi               6) #228 Puglise, Austen           
  7  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                              5:40.50 
     1) #284 Hunt, Taylor               2) #283 Hardiman, Grace           
     3) #272 Carney, Ana                4) #307 Spencer, Erika            
  8  Lenape Regional HS  'B'                              5:45.50 
     1) #300 Schonberg, Haley           2) #304 Smith, Gabrielle          
     3) #292 Nguyen, Charlene           4) #281 Fleming, Alyssa           
  9  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      5:35.00 
     1) #475 Welsh, Amanda              2) #457 Lawless, Payton           
     3) #440 Benzenhafer, Amanda        4) #450 Hoey, Grace               
     5) #476 Werner, Bridget            6) #461 Orth, Hannah              
     7) #441 Chant, Abby                8)                                
 10  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               5:02.00 
     1) #486 Connor, Alyssa             2) #513 Ruddy, Emily              
     3) #508 Mayner, Tayva              4) #509 Melloni, Rachel           
     5) #500 Hartnett, Hannah           6) #483 Cardente, Faith           
     7) #499 Hanson, Tess               8) #494 Figueroa, Jade            
 11  Washington Twp HS  'B'                               5:05.00 
     1) #483 Cardente, Faith            2) #499 Hanson, Tess              
     3) #494 Figueroa, Jade             4) #485 Cochran, mackenzie        
     5) #492 DiNoto, Gabriella          6)                                
 12  Willingboro HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #522 Allen, Taylor              2) #526 Clark, Israel             
     3) #528 Davis, Tayviyah            4) #531 Evan, Nia                 
     5) #530 Emeka, Elizabweth          6) #532 Gonkerwon, Christee       
     7) #534 Green, Chelsea             8)                                
 13  Willingboro HS  'B'                                       NT 
     1) #551 Tyler, Diamond             2) #558 Younis, Syedah            
     3) #556 Williams, Nina             4) #555 Williams, Mariah          
     5) #553 White, Melina              6) #548 Sorrell, Autumn           
     7) #547 Smith, Kemisha             8) #546 Simmons, Desiree          
 
Event 27  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             3:50.00 
     1) #559 Carney, Ryan               2) #560 Dhawan, Manik             
     3) #562 Hutchison, Brian           4) #563 Mahaney, Zachary          
     5) #564 Massaro, Andrew            6) #566 Melko, Connor             
     7) #567 Melko, Grant               8) #571 Pobre, Alex               
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          3:52.00 
     1) #606 Ritter, Shane              2) #592 Griffin, Michael          
     3) #610 Walker, Messiah            4) #576 Almeida, Renzo            
     5) #587 Eiffert, Nicholas          6) #588 Eleazu, Ezeulo            
     7) #591 Gentry, Tyler              8) #577 AmanKwah, Ethan           
  3  Burlington City HS  'A'                              3:44.00 
     1) #612 Bembridge, Devon           2) #620 Salter, Malachi           
     3) #622 Williams, Darnell          4) #621 Shannon, Davister         
     5) #616 Kollar, Jeremy             6) #611 Aykit, Isa                
     7) #617 Landrum, Amir              8) #618 Pitts, Jaylin             
  4  Burlington City HS B  'A'                            3:55.00 
     1) #626 Cutshaw, Kyle              2) #628 Kollar, Jeremy            
     3) #630 Nelson-James, Jaden        4) #633 Polanco, Jason            
     5) #635 Reyes, Dorian              6) #632 Pitts, Jaylin             
  5  Burlington City HS C  'A'                            4:05.00 
     1) #638 Cutshaw, Colby             2) #641 Pitts, Jaylin             
     3) #642 Reyes, Dorian              4) #637 Bolaji, Abiola            
     5) #640 Perry, Nijel               6)                                
  6  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              3:36.00 
     1) #692 Wright, Donovan            2) #684 Rogers, Omar              
     3) #664 Lee, Raiquon               4) #658 Glaze, Christopher        
     5) #663 Lee, Jordan                6) #675 Poole, Jaden              
     7) #691 Williams, Leland           8) #681 Robertson, Semi           
  7  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              3:50.00 
     1) #698 Castaneda, Richard         2) #705 Kennedy, Tyler            
     3) #712 Slack, Shane               4) #695 Atkins-Harris, Shawn      
     5) #696 Baier, Max                 6) #708 Rodriguez, Michael        
     7) #711 Shappell, Nate             8) #714 Toles, James              
  8  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             3:37.97 
     1) #737 Andre, Marc                2) #769 Parsons, George           
     3) #754 Grossman, Jordan           4) #767 Okorie, Obinna            
     5) #734 Adkins, Elijah             6) #757 Klinger, Ryan             
     7) #759 Komatsu, Ken               8) #774 Smith, Ethan              
  9  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  3:33.00 
     1) #802 Walton, Zack               2) #797 Saint Elien, Gabe         
     3) #793 Meekins, John              4) #788 Harrell, Corey            
     5) #789 Howard, Chad               6) #791 Lopez, Josh               
     7) #804 Williams, Jahsir           8)                                
 10  Delran HS  'A'                                       3:42.00 
     1) #810 Grello, Stephen            2) #811 Gunaydin, Emin            
     3) #815 Murphy, Thomas             4) #814 Marcell, Matthew          
     5) #817 Ucheya, Kesan              6)                                
 11  Delran HS B  'A'                                     3:50.00 
     1) #826 Kirby, Bruce               2) #823 DeSouza, Jon              
     3) #819 Benson, Jack               4) #821 Brewer, Isaiah            
     5) #830 Ucheya, Kesan              6)                                
 12  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              3:40.00 
     1) #902 Dougherty, Reilly          2) #919 McErlean, Aidan           
     3) #923 Potter, Josh               4) #892 Burns, Brian              
 13  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                              3:35.25 
     1) #1000 Penny, Justin             2) #1016 Witherspoon, Kylan       
     3) #998 Nghien, Andre              4) #1015 Witherspoon, Kaden       
     5) #979 Buniva, Jake               6) #986 Fraley, AJ                
 14  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      3:40.00 
     1) #1120 Aviles, Sam               2) #1123 Belton, Dominic          
     3) #1124 Bull, Tyree               4) #1136 McKoy, Steven            
     5) #1143 Samford, Keyon            6) #1144 Smyth, Joseph            
 15  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      3:34.00 
     1) #1150 Cavalieri, Chris          2) #1164 Miscioscia, Nick         
     3) #1160 Mazero, Matthew           4) #1148 Brown, Brian             
     5) #1159 Martino, Matt             6) #1156 Georges, Sebastian       
     7) #1157 Gubler, Frank             8) #1169 Walsh, Rj                
 16  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                           3:48.00 
     1) #1173 Forman, Matthew           2) #1171 Champion, Brandon        
     3) #1182 Wheeler, Jamal            4) #1176 McClain, Isham           
     5) #1174 Israel, David             6) #1184 Wilson, Simmeon          
 17  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:40.50 
     1) #1326 King, Jayaire             2) #1340 Valme, Elijah            
     3) #1331 Nagbe, Steven             4) #1327 Kingsley, Jamaho         
     5) #1325 Jones, Reginald           6) #1330 Lumene, Kevin            
     7) #1300 Akinsanya, Joshua         8) #1343 Young, Jaylen            
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                             4.45 
     1) #16 Collins, McKenzie           2) #22 Logiudice, Marissa         
     3) #25 McDaniels, Emma             4) #34 Sprague, Katelyn           
     5) #37 Wheeler, Emily              6) #32 Saranin, Olivia            
     7) #24 Mazzella, Lexi              8) #28 Raynor, Katie              
  2  Burlington City HS B  'A'                            5:10.00 
     1) #39 Briscoe, Chelsea            2) #40 Foreman, Ember             
     3) #41 Hoque, Faiza                4) #42 Morgan, Naudia             
     5) #43 Nelson, Molinda             6)                                
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:20.00 
     1) #47 DiCupe', Sierra             2) #48 Dixon, Katrina             
     3) #58 Shannon, Emma               4) #45 Bednarek, Lindsay          
     5) #52 Miller, Kate                6) #53 Ndandji, Suzy              
     7) #54 Okwamba, Judith             8) #56 Rooney, Danielle           
  4  Camden HS  'A'                                       4:12.90 
     1) #63 English, Pauline            2) #66 Mansfield, Braniya         
     3) #64 Harris, Te'seanna           4) #67 Matthews, Mya J            
     5) #69 Nock, Jakara                6) #70 Pitts, Teonni              
  5  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  4:10.00 
     1) #89 Kenville, Grace             2) #105 Updike, Meredith          
     3) #98 Ringer, Grace               4) #92 Mulligan, Emily            
     5) #104 Tumelty, Maura             6)                                
  6  Eastern Regional HS  'A'                             4:30.00 
     1) #132 Perry, Hali                2) #128 Johnson, Crystal          
     3) #136 Steinberg, Olivia          4) #138 Tait, Ariana              
     5) #142 Vazquez, Marta             6) #133 Ruffin, Anniliese         
     7) #115 Brocco, Marissa            8) #140 Travaglini, Angelina      
  7  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              4:27.30 
     1) #156 Marshall, Emily            2) #157 Marshall, Kaelin          
     3) #159 Metz, Sydney               4) #158 McAfee, Maggie            
  8  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:22.00 
     1) #235 Webb, Abgail               2) #226 Otero, Kaira              
     3) #218 Goodman, Katelyn           4) #215 Esperience, Taina         
     5) #220 Jules, Breanna             6) #223 Mattern, Heather          
  9  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #366 Gibson, Giavanni           2) #355 Adams, Heather            
     3) #367 King, Chloe                4) #370 Liebe, Abby               
     5) #356 Adams, Julia               6) #363 Crean, Ava                
     7) #360 Bresnahan, Mary            8)                                
 10  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      4:05.00 
     1) #386 Daniel, Blair              2) #387 Errichetti, Sofia         
     3) #400 Simms, Loren               4) #388 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        
     5) #383 Brown, Anaya               6) #394 Lutz, Abigail             
     7) #403 Watson, Hannah             8) #402 Walker, Kambi             
 11  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                    4:05.00 
     1) #415 Sharpe, Ariel              2) #414 Sharpe, Arianna           
     3) #413 Sharpe, Amirah             4) #407 Brown, Anyia              
     5) #412 Robinson, Kya              6) #409 Lewis, Latavia            
     7) #408 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett     8) #406 Bateman, Aaliyyah         
 12  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:20.00 
     1) #477 Wheeler, Nicole            2) #466 Ritter, Reilly            
     3) #458 Massey, Gabriella          4) #470 Sweet, Lara               
     5) #452 Jodlbauer, Ainsley         6)                                
 13  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:20.00 
     1) #529 Dolo, Mikell               2) #537 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     3) #541 Lyiola, Balkis             4) #552 Welch Smith, Tamia        
     5) #557 Wilson, Kenady             6)                                
 
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          4:40.00 
     1) #580 Buenano, Brandon           2) #582 Conte, Jason              
     3) #585 Dhingra, Anmol             4) #586 Donthula, Aakhilesh       
     5) #593 Howarth, Dylan             6) #600 Mididoddi, Suchir         
     7) #601 Mortello, Logan            8) #604 Nandyala, Anush           
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                          4:30.00 
     1) #607 Roman, Chris               2) #602 Mount, Flynn              
     3) #592 Griffin, Michael           4) #594 Kertes, Trotman           
     5) #605 Poole, Greg                6)                                
  3  Burlington City HS  'A'                              3:55.00 
  4  Burlington City HS  'B'                              4:05.00 
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              3:55.00 
     1) #676 Quaye, Morris              2) #666 Mapp, Ian                 
     3) #653 Davis, Malachi             4) #691 Williams, Leland          
     5) #688 Thomas, Josiah             6) #658 Glaze, Christopher        
     7) #646 Berry, Bryce               8) #685 Salay, Skyler             
  6  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                              4:05.00 
     1) #655 Gaines, Adrien             2) #666 Mapp, Ian                 
     3) #665 Maignan, Adonis            4) #653 Davis, Malachi            
     5) #672 Nysather, Shawn            6) #691 Williams, Leland          
     7) #688 Thomas, Josiah             8) #682 Rodriquez, David          
  7  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:15.00 
     1) #694 Alvarez, Michael           2) #701 Derman, Warren            
     3) #703 Gisone, Miguel Angel       4) #708 Rodriguez, Michael        
     5) #711 Shappell, Nate             6) #713 Stemetzski, Peter         
     7) #710 Rosolia, Aeden             8) #697 Barile, Marchello         
  8  Camden Catholic HS  'B'                                   NT 
     1) #694 Alvarez, Michael           2) #696 Baier, Max                
     3) #701 Derman, Warren             4) #703 Gisone, Miguel Angel      
     5) #708 Rodriguez, Michael         6) #711 Shappell, Nate            
     7) #713 Stemetzski, Peter          8) #710 Rosolia, Aeden            
  9  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:45.00 
     1) #717 Berrios, Anthony           2) #723 Coley, Calvin             
     3) #729 Vega, Santana              4) #726 Goodhall, Kahseim         
 10  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #741 Barry, Brian               2) #757 Klinger, Ryan             
     3) #740 Bahar, Nati                4) #747 Chuck Browne, Christian   
     5) #734 Adkins, Elijah             6) #759 Komatsu, Ken              
     7) #777 Trieu, Phillip             8) #750 Faria, Josh               
 11  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  4:10.00 
     1) #782 Arevalo, Ed                2) #802 Walton, Zack              
     3) #795 Portley, Brian             4) #798 Solomon, Jake             
     5) #786 Gorman, Michael            6) #783 Asbury, James             
     7) #796 Reid, Jack                 8) #787 Gurrier, Sebastian        
 12  Cinnaminson HS  'B'                                  4:15.00 
     1) #795 Portley, Brian             2) #798 Solomon, Jake             
     3) #805 Wong, Anthony              4) #800 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard     
     5) #786 Gorman, Michael            6) #783 Asbury, James             
     7) #796 Reid, Jack                 8) #787 Gurrier, Sebastian        
 13  Holy Cross Prep Academy  'A'                              NT 
 14  Moorestown HS  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #1061 Baez, Jordy               2) #1060 Airall, Guillermo        
     3) #1077 Katsfis, Dimitrios        4) #1078 Krasnigor, Tyler         
     5) #1075 Jones, Chance             6)                                
 15  Moorestown HS  'B'                                        NT 
     1) #1087 Sample, Malik             2) #1065 Chen, Peter              
     3) #1075 Jones, Chance             4) #1080 Lawton, Owen             
 16  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #1123 Belton, Dominic           2) #1122 Bankal, Raj              
     3) #1121 Bailey, Deondre           4) #1124 Bull, Tyree              
     5) #1128 Fries, James              6) #1134 Mc Pherson, Isaiah       
     7) #1146 Wilburn, Carter           8) #1139 Pallotto, Joseph         
 17  Paul VI HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #1166 Nowak, Merrick            2) #1170 Williams, Drew           
     3) #1154 Frazier, Josiah           4) #1169 Walsh, Rj                
     5) #1152 Decina, Andrew            6) #1158 Johnson, Colton          
 18  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                                NT 
     1) #1172 Debose, Zachariah         2) #1174 Israel, David            
     3) #1175 Johnson, Lorenzo          4) #1179 Reaves, Malachi          
     5) #1177 Musick, James             6) #1181 Ruzicka, Christopher     
     7) #1185 Zapata-Smalls, Frederick  8)                                
 19  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      3:55.00 
     1) #1245 Richards, Tom             2) #1234 Lasick, Jason            
     3) #1229 Hauer, Austin             4) #1252 Taft, Aedan              
 20  Willingboro HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #1343 Young, Jaylen             2) #1320 Gbeen, Sheraton          
     3) #1319 Gary, Bryon               4) #1308 Collins, Geordan         
     5) #1327 Kingsley, Jamaho          6) #1328 Lee, Julian              
     7) #1330 Lumene, Kevin             8) #1304 Bright, Bryson           
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:45.00 
     1) #52 Miller, Kate                2) #53 Ndandji, Suzy              
     3) #54 Okwamba, Judith             4) #49 Foster, Brooke             
     5) #51 Harrell, Jaden              6) #45 Bednarek, Lindsay          
     7) #59 Spinosi, Ashlyn             8) #55 Parks, Paige               
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #65 Johnson, Ziyasia            2) #67 Matthews, Mya J            
     3) #68 McCoy, Son'yah              4) #70 Pitts, Teonni              
     5) #72 Walker, Waasiya             6) #75 Young, La'Niyah            
  3  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 6:34.00 
     1) #211 Callender, Samirah         2) #230 Simmons, Erica            
     3) #229 Ryales, Victoria           4) #227 Patel, Vidhi              
     5) #225 Nwoga, Catherine           6) #217 Fadula, Chelsea           
  4  Lenape Regional HS  'A'                              4:45.50 
     1) #285 Kinder, Anyae              2) #294 Patella, Kylie            
     3) #310 Thomas, Rebecca            4) #301 Schwarz, Kaitlin          
  5  Lenape Regional HS  'B'                              4:55.50 
     1) #290 Muir, Saniah               2) #305 Smith, Melody             
     3) #295 Quinn, Katie               4) #299 Sauceda, Ariana           
  6  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #363 Crean, Ava                 2) #360 Bresnahan, Mary           
     3) #366 Gibson, Giavanni           4) #364 Edwards, Chloe            
     5) #355 Adams, Heather             6) #368 King, Kacia               
  7  Willingboro HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #556 Williams, Nina             2) #555 Williams, Mariah          
     3) #553 White, Melina              4) #551 Tyler, Diamond            
     5) #547 Smith, Kemisha             6) #545 Scott, Joy                
     7) #531 Evan, Nia                  8)                                
  8  Willingboro HS  'B'                                       NT 
     1) #539 Kitchen, Natalia           2) #523 Anderson, Imani           
     3) #532 Gonkerwon, Christee        4) #548 Sorrell, Autumn           
     5) #546 Simmons, Desiree           6) #558 Younis, Syedah            
     7) #536 Hughes, Gloria             8) #534 Green, Chelsea            
 
Event 52  Girls Shot Put JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     99 Safka, Kaitlin                   Cinnaminson              ND 
  2    101 Southerland, Tianni              Cinnaminson              ND 
  3    102 Straile, Erin                    Cinnaminson              ND 
  4    165 Sennhenn, Sophie                 Haddon Towns       16-05.25 
  5    181 Cohan, Erin                      Hammonton HS       25-00.00 
  6    205 Viruet, Sarah                    Hammonton HS       24-00.00 
  7    244 Barrera, Cindy                   Lawrence HS        24-03.25 
  8    250 Jackson, Cherese                 Lawrence HS        22-02.50 
  9    253 Jordan, Misha                    Lawrence HS        19-02.75 
 10    287 Lopez, Alexia                    Lenape Regio             ND 
 11    288 McDonald, Bianca                 Lenape Regio       29-03.25 
 12    313 Wilson, Victoria                 Lenape Regio       24-03.00 
 13    325 Felder, Inaya                    Maple Shade        23-00.00 
 14    331 Barwuah, Nana                    Northern Bur       23-00.00 
 15    355 Adams, Heather                   Palmyra HS               ND 
 16    373 Sacca, Kate                      Palmyra HS         27-06.00 
 17    376 Wilburn, Sophia                  Palmyra HS               ND 
 18    420 De Lima, Hadassah                Riverside HS       16-00.00 
 19    423 Fritz, Taylor                    Riverside HS       22-00.00 
 20    437 Starke, Erin                     Riverside HS       21-05.00 
 21    454 Kelly, Samiya                    Seneca  HS         24-06.00 
 22    459 Mazzatta, Aspen                  Seneca  HS         22-06.00 
 23    467 Schwarzwalder, Natalie           Seneca  HS         21-00.00 
 24    514 Siravo, Allison                  Washington T             ND 
 25    520 Wilsman, Ashley                  Washington T             ND 
 26    521 Wilson, Alexa                    Washington T       19-07.00 
 27    524 Boss, Shahadah                   Willingboro        22-00.00 
 28    540 Lemaitre, Aamira                 Willingboro        23-00.00 
 29    550 Tomlinson, Cianni                Willingboro        22-00.00 
 
Event 53  Girls Javelin Throw JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     79 Chu, Nicole                      Cinnaminson           30-04 
  2     81 Derr, Abigail                    Cinnaminson           50-00 
  3     96 Pease, Kiera                     Cinnaminson           53-05 
  4     99 Safka, Kaitlin                   Cinnaminson           51-06 
  5    196 Purvis, Sofia                    Hammonton HS          55-00 
  6    222 Mathes, Paige                    Highland Reg          40-03 
  7    228 Puglise, Austen                  Highland Reg          40-00 
  8    232 Smith, Grace                     Highland Reg          41-00 
  9    260 Rice, Katelyn                    Lawrence HS           41-07 
 10    261 Riggins, Chyna                   Lawrence HS           40-11 
 11    267 Toler, Asia                      Lawrence HS           34-02 
 12    270 Boyer, Margaret                  Lenape Regio          58-07 
 13    274 Cofsky, Shayna                   Lenape Regio          52-10 
 14    314 Yam, Katrina                     Lenape Regio          53-04 
 15    326 Hilton, Zoe                      Maple Shade           44-00 
 16    327 Magueri, Gianna                  Maple Shade           57-00 
 17    336 Gervasi, Samantha                Northern Bur          50-00 
 18    359 Berg, Madelyn                    Palmyra HS               ND 
 19    375 Shover, Elizabeth                Palmyra HS            63-06 
 20    376 Wilburn, Sophia                  Palmyra HS               ND 
 21    423 Fritz, Taylor                    Riverside HS          38-00 
 22    429 McGraw, Natalie                  Riverside HS          52-00 
 23    437 Starke, Erin                     Riverside HS          47-10 
 24    444 Fanizzi, Jessica                 Seneca  HS            59-01 
 25    453 Kelly, Mary                      Seneca  HS            76-10 
 26    461 Orth, Hannah                     Seneca  HS            80-00 
 27    497 Gindville, Dani                  Washington T             ND 
 28    520 Wilsman, Ashley                  Washington T             ND 
 29    524 Boss, Shahadah                   Willingboro              ND 
 30    533 Grant, Jadah                     Willingboro              ND 
 31    550 Tomlinson, Cianni                Willingboro              ND 
 
Event 54  Girls Discus Throw JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     79 Chu, Nicole                      Cinnaminson              ND 
  2     81 Derr, Abigail                    Cinnaminson           50-00 
  3     99 Safka, Kaitlin                   Cinnaminson           60-08 
  4    102 Straile, Erin                    Cinnaminson           65-02 
  5    174 Altand, Renee                    Hammonton HS          59-06 
  6    183 Damico, Nicole                   Hammonton HS          40-00 
  7    252 Jimenez, Darlin                  Lawrence HS           64-00 
  8    253 Jordan, Misha                    Lawrence HS           63-10 
  9    267 Toler, Asia                      Lawrence HS           68-00 
 10    277 Daaliya, Surrayah                Lenape Regio          71-03 
 11    308 Stewart, Kayla                   Lenape Regio             ND 
 12    312 Weeks, Madison                   Lenape Regio             ND 
 13    325 Felder, Inaya                    Maple Shade           57-00 
 14    327 Magueri, Gianna                  Maple Shade           57-00 
 15    328 Sanabria-Bareiro, Cecilia        Maple Shade           52-00 
 16    336 Gervasi, Samantha                Northern Bur             ND 
 17    351 Simonetti, Briana                Northern Bur             ND 
 18    355 Adams, Heather                   Palmyra HS               ND 
 19    373 Sacca, Kate                      Palmyra HS            59-04 
 20    376 Wilburn, Sophia                  Palmyra HS               ND 
 21    423 Fritz, Taylor                    Riverside HS          52-00 
 22    424 Furniss, Grace                   Riverside HS          58-00 
 23    429 McGraw, Natalie                  Riverside HS          55-00 
 24    439 Barton, Jennifer                 Seneca  HS            45-00 
 25    463 Parry, Sydney                    Seneca  HS            45-00 
 26    471 Uscinowicz, Emily                Seneca  HS            43-02 
 27    503 Irwin, Gabrielle                 Washington T          52-07 
 28    514 Siravo, Allison                  Washington T             ND 
 29    520 Wilsman, Ashley                  Washington T          61-01 
 30    533 Grant, Jadah                     Willingboro           50-00 
 31    540 Lemaitre, Aamira                 Willingboro           60-00 
 32    543 Ngyuen, Katherine                Willingboro           50-00 
 
Event 55  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     82 Derry, Halle                     Cinnaminson        27-10.00 
  2     84 Fest, Taylor                     Cinnaminson        28-05.75 
  3    104 Tumelty, Maura                   Cinnaminson        31-08.75 
  4    109 Wixted, Rachel                   Cinnaminson        28-00.00 
  5    121 Council, Grace                   Eastern Regi       29-00.00 
  6    122 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Regi       35-05.00 
  7    135 Scott, Noelle L.                 Eastern Regi       34-06.00 
  8    144 Daly, Emily                      Florence Twp       27-02.00 
  9    145 Vincent, Kayla                   Florence Twp       30-01.00 
 10    146 Yildiz, Yaren                    Florence Twp       20-00.00 
 11    155 Lin, Catherine                   Haddon Towns       31-01.00 
 12    175 Amilcare, Emma                   Hammonton HS       30-00.00 
 13    176 Azuonwu, Jane                    Hammonton HS       29-04.00 
 14    206 Walden, Sydirah                  Hammonton HS       27-06.00 
 15    207 Washington, Khristina            Hammonton HS       32-01.75 
 16    236 Graves, Maura                    Holy Cross P       30-02.75 
 17    239 Pakan, Liz                       Holy Cross P       29-00.00 
 18    245 Bridges, Bonyae                  Lawrence HS        31-07.00 
 19    254 Krawczyk, Carlotta               Lawrence HS        25-00.00 
 20    265 Simeus, Sarah                    Lawrence HS        26-00.00 
 21    332 Boatwright, Aisya                Northern Bur       26-00.00 
 22    335 Foster, Azariah                  Northern Bur       28-00.00 
 23    350 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur       34-04.50 
 24    406 Bateman, Aaliyyah                Paulsboro HS       26-06.75 
 25    412 Robinson, Kya                    Paulsboro HS       28-00.00 
 26    422 Frazier, Siani                   Riverside HS       28-07.00 
 27    431 Pleva, Jaison Ashley             Riverside HS       33-02.00 
 28    436 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS       34-00.00 
 29    483 Cardente, Faith                  Washington T       27-02.00 
 30    529 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro        33-00.50 
 31    547 Smith, Kemisha                   Willingboro        30-00.00 
 32    557 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro        34-08.50 
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Duquette, Jocelyn                Bishop Eusta       14-06.00 
  2      7 Pilaitis, Natalie                Bishop Eusta       13-00.00 
  3     53 Ndandji, Suzy                    Camden Catho       13-00.00 
  4     56 Rooney, Danielle                 Camden Catho       14-11.00 
  5     58 Shannon, Emma                    Camden Catho       14-10.00 
  6     61 Williams, Giselle                Camden Catho       13-05.00 
  7     76 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson        13-08.00 
  8    100 Sills, Shelby                    Cinnaminson        14-05.00 
  9    105 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson        16-06.75 
 10    117 Bulgin, Analiese                 Eastern Regi       16-02.75 
 11    122 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Regi       14-05.25 
 12    137 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Regi       15-06.00 
 13    144 Daly, Emily                      Florence Twp       11-08.25 
 14    145 Vincent, Kayla                   Florence Twp       14-02.25 
 15    146 Yildiz, Yaren                    Florence Twp        8-06.50 
 16    147 Agnew, Kacie                     Haddon Towns       13-03.50 
 17    153 Haltiwanger, Ajanni              Haddon Towns       16-04.50 
 18    167 Swan, Anastasia                  Haddon Towns       13-06.00 
 19    175 Amilcare, Emma                   Hammonton HS       14-00.00 
 20    194 Mento, Sarah                     Hammonton HS       13-00.00 
 21    206 Walden, Sydirah                  Hammonton HS       13-03.25 
 22    207 Washington, Khristina            Hammonton HS       15-06.00 
 23    220 Jules, Breanna                   Highland Reg       13-00.00 
 24    231 Smith, Elizabeth                 Highland Reg       13-05.00 
 25    236 Graves, Maura                    Holy Cross P       12-03.00 
 26    239 Pakan, Liz                       Holy Cross P       12-03.00 
 27    245 Bridges, Bonyae                  Lawrence HS        15-05.00 
 28    254 Krawczyk, Carlotta               Lawrence HS        13-00.00 
 29    265 Simeus, Sarah                    Lawrence HS        13-00.00 
 30    280 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Regio       11-04.00 
 31    285 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Regio       14-00.00 
 32    315 Croisette, Isabella              Maple Shade        12-00.00 
 33    332 Boatwright, Aisya                Northern Bur       12-01.00 
 34    335 Foster, Azariah                  Northern Bur       14-00.00 
 35    345 Michie, Lindsey                  Northern Bur       14-01.00 
 36    350 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur       16-01.50 
 37    357 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS         14-04.00 
 38    358 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS         12-04.50 
 39    371 Lytle, Aiyana                    Palmyra HS         12-00.00 
 40    400 Simms, Loren                     Paul VI HS         15-00.00 
 41    406 Bateman, Aaliyyah                Paulsboro HS       12-01.25 
 42    408 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett           Paulsboro HS       12-02.00 
 43    412 Robinson, Kya                    Paulsboro HS       13-06.50 
 44    417 Adofo-Boamah, Erica              Riverside HS       14-03.75 
 45    422 Frazier, Siani                   Riverside HS       12-04.50 
 46    436 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS       15-09.25 
 47    440 Benzenhafer, Amanda              Seneca  HS         14-11.00 
 48    468 Strittmatter, Cassidy            Seneca  HS         14-11.00 
 49    478 Wozniak, Karra                   Seneca  HS         13-10.00 
 50    483 Cardente, Faith                  Washington T       13-06.50 
 51    484 Carey, Grace                     Washington T       14-03.00 
 52    490 DeLuca, Gabriella                Washington T       12-09.50 
 53    548 Sorrell, Autumn                  Willingboro        11-00.00 
 54    555 Williams, Mariah                 Willingboro        10-00.00 
 55    558 Younis, Syedah                   Willingboro        12-00.00 
 
Event 57  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     86 Kane, Kaitlin                    Cinnaminson         7-00.00 
  2     90 Malave, Zoe                      Cinnaminson         7-00.00 
  3     93 Okomski, Allison                 Cinnaminson         7-00.00 
  4     94 Painter, Brooke                  Cinnaminson         8-00.00 
  5    130 McFadden, Cassara                Eastern Regi        6-00.00 
  6    140 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Regi        7-00.00 
  7    149 Crowley, Noelle                  Haddon Towns        6-05.00 
  8    163 Roscoe, Rebecca                  Haddon Towns        7-00.00 
  9    164 Sennhenn, Ellie                  Haddon Towns        7-00.00 
 10    186 DeRose, Celeste                  Hammonton HS        8-00.00 
 11    189 Hare, Kristen                    Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
 12    193 McFerren, Sabrina                Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
 13    264 Satarawalla, Afreen              Lawrence HS         9-00.00 
 14    317 McCue, Taylor                    Maple Shade         6-00.00 
 15    340 Hu, Jessie                       Northern Bur        6-00.00 
 16    345 Michie, Lindsey                  Northern Bur       11-00.00 
 17    353 Wilson, Rebecca                  Northern Bur       10-00.00 
 18    357 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          7-00.00 
 19    359 Berg, Madelyn                    Palmyra HS          6-00.00 
 20    366 Gibson, Giavanni                 Palmyra HS          6-00.00 
 21    446 Greeley, Julia                   Seneca  HS         10-00.00 
 22    474 Walter, Remington                Seneca  HS          7-00.00 
 23    537 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro         6-00.00 
 
Event 58  Girls High Jump JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     34 Sprague, Katelyn                 Bordentown R        4-00.00 
  2     85 Fry, Rebecca                     Cinnaminson         4-04.00 
  3    108 Wheeler, Julia                   Cinnaminson         4-00.00 
  4    149 Crowley, Noelle                  Haddon Towns        4-00.00 
  5    182 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        4-04.00 
  6    226 Otero, Kaira                     Highland Reg        4-00.00 
  7    229 Ryales, Victoria                 Highland Reg        4-00.00 
  8    259 Patterson, Sanaa                 Lawrence HS         4-06.00 
  9    278 Dai, Christina                   Lenape Regio             NH 
 10    345 Michie, Lindsey                  Northern Bur             NH 
 11    348 Pitt, Desiree                    Northern Bur        4-02.00 
 12    354 Zdybel, Kaitlyn                  Northern Bur        4-00.00 
 13    366 Gibson, Giavanni                 Palmyra HS               NH 
 14    367 King, Chloe                      Palmyra HS               NH 
 15    488 Cueva, Emma                      Washington T        4-00.00 
 16    501 Hartnett, Hayley                 Washington T        4-00.00 
 
Event 66  Boys Shot Put JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    578 Asare, Kenny                     Bordentown R       27-00.00 
  2    584 Davis, Elijah                    Bordentown R       31-02.00 
  3    654 Ellzy, Jordan                    Burlington T       30-02.00 
  4    715 Ali, Kareem                      Camden HS          31-11.00 
  5    724 Dale, Nazir                      Camden HS                ND 
  6    745 Chang, Albert                    Cherry Hill        38-03.00 
  7    771 Raja, Omar                       Cherry Hill        35-06.00 
  8    775 Torres, Christian                Cherry Hill        39-03.00 
  9    785 Gleason, Jonathan                Cinnaminson        31-00.00 
 10    792 Lu, Bryant                       Cinnaminson        30-00.00 
 11    794 Norman, David                    Cinnaminson        30-00.00 
 12    859 Salvatore, Jeffrey               Eastern Regi       23-00.00 
 13    861 Smith, Ronald                    Eastern Regi       28-00.00 
 14    862 Stagliano, Gregory               Eastern Regi       30-00.00 
 15    895 Colon, Alex                      Haddon Towns             ND 
 16    906 Guerrero, Alonzo                 Haddon Towns             ND 
 17    920 McGrath, Colin                   Haddon Towns             ND 
 18    929 Bentz, Sean                      Haddon Towns             ND 
 19    930 Burg, Sean                       Haddon Towns             ND 
 20    931 Dolphin, Bailey                  Haddon Towns             ND 
 21    963 Nwachukwu, Ekene                 Lawrence HS        26-11.50 
 22    965 Raza, Medhi                      Lawrence HS        33-09.00 
 23    967 Rowell, Amir                     Lawrence HS        27-00.00 
 24    988 Grace, Jason                     Lenape Regio       28-02.00 
 25    989 Leiby, Spencer                   Lenape Regio       34-01.00 
 26    993 McCarthy, Tim                    Lenape Regio       29-07.00 
 27   1038 Aikens, Kevin                    Maple Shade        32-00.00 
 28   1075 Jones, Chance                    Moorestown H             ND 
 29   1094 Burgess, Scott                   Northern Bur       33-00.00 
 30   1115 Szumigraj, Patrick               Northern Bur       30-00.00 
 31   1119 Andrus, Giovanni                 Palmyra HS               ND 
 32   1125 DeGeorge, Matt                   Palmyra HS               ND 
 33   1126 Domask, Tyler                    Palmyra HS               ND 
 34   1178 Ray, Adam                        Pemberton To             ND 
 35   1188 Brinson, Samuel                  Riverside HS             ND 
 36   1205 Skomsky, Josh                    Riverside HS             ND 
 37   1215 Besser, Tom                      Seneca  HS         27-07.00 
 38   1223 Drayton, Jordan                  Seneca  HS         27-01.00 
 39   1225 Foster, Jonathan                 Seneca  HS         28-01.00 
 40   1309 Cook, Isaiah                     Willingboro        32-00.00 
 41   1324 Johnson, CJ                      Willingboro        41-08.00 
 42   1336 Robinson, Dejuan                 Willingboro        33-00.00 
 
Event 67  Boys Javelin Throw JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    578 Asare, Kenny                     Bordentown R          82-00 
  2    590 Gaudreault, Andrew               Bordentown R          80-00 
  3    602 Mount, Flynn                     Bordentown R          80-00 
  4    673 Odunbaku, Jamari                 Burlington T         101-06 
  5    738 Apell, Benjamin                  Cherry Hill           94-00 
  6    844 Geary, Brendan                   Eastern Regi          87-00 
  7    861 Smith, Ronald                    Eastern Regi          87-00 
  8    901 Dolphin, Bailey                  Haddon Towns             ND 
  9    915 Martin, Aron                     Haddon Towns             ND 
 10    916 Martin, Khia                     Haddon Towns          84-09 
 11    927 Strench, Adam                    Haddon Towns             ND 
 12    946 Boykin, Kegan                    Lawrence HS           79-03 
 13    950 Deckard, Brandon                 Lawrence HS           91-02 
 14    981 Caccese, Anthony                 Lenape Regio          74-08 
 15    990 Lengle, Hunter                   Lenape Regio          84-06 
 16    991 Lo, Brandon                      Lenape Regio         107-01 
 17   1040 Badgley, Anthony                 Maple Shade           95-00 
 18   1049 Olszewski, Nick                  Maple Shade           95-00 
 19   1057 Underwood, Ian                   Maple Shade           92-11 
 20   1070 Finnerty, Jack                   Moorestown H          82-04 
 21   1098 Dera, Samuel                     Northern Bur          75-00 
 22   1125 DeGeorge, Matt                   Palmyra HS           108-01 
 23   1133 Losinno, Andrew                  Palmyra HS               ND 
 24   1141 Robinson, Faraji                 Palmyra HS            97-05 
 25   1192 Gottlieb, Brandon                Riverside HS         102-08 
 26   1193 Hahoney, Nasir                   Riverside HS          92-02 
 27   1198 Martinez, Gavin                  Riverside HS          86-06 
 28   1214 Baldichinno, Chris               Seneca  HS           103-04 
 29   1226 Griffin, Dylan                   Seneca  HS            58-03 
 30   1239 McMullen, Quinn                  Seneca  HS            65-09 
 31   1277 Manero, Will                     Washington T          93-01 
 32   1282 Patel, Shrinath                  Washington T          87-07 
 33   1287 Schoenberger, Zerek              Washington T          96-02 
 34   1303 Brantley, Daren                  Willingboro              ND 
 35   1309 Cook, Isaiah                     Willingboro              ND 
 36   1337 Rosario, Jahvian                 Willingboro              ND 
 
Event 68  Boys Discus Throw JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    578 Asare, Kenny                     Bordentown R          76-00 
  2    579 Berton, Michael                  Bordentown R          76-00 
  3    584 Davis, Elijah                    Bordentown R          76-06 
  4    748 Drebick, Phillip                 Cherry Hill           88-10 
  5    766 Ng, Alexander                    Cherry Hill           78-01 
  6    785 Gleason, Jonathan                Cinnaminson           86-00 
  7    792 Lu, Bryant                       Cinnaminson           85-00 
  8    794 Norman, David                    Cinnaminson           85-00 
  9    853 Meekins, Robert                  Eastern Regi          80-00 
 10    859 Salvatore, Jeffrey               Eastern Regi          45-00 
 11    903 Dudlick, Graham                  Haddon Towns             ND 
 12    947 Castro, Luis                     Lawrence HS           68-08 
 13    963 Nwachukwu, Ekene                 Lawrence HS          113-04 
 14    967 Rowell, Amir                     Lawrence HS           69-09 
 15    989 Leiby, Spencer                   Lenape Regio          70-03 
 16   1005 Shahrokh, Arian                  Lenape Regio          56-06 
 17   1010 Vlassakis, Joe                   Lenape Regio          50-02 
 18   1038 Aikens, Kevin                    Maple Shade           77-03 
 19   1039 Apostol, Anthony                 Maple Shade           75-00 
 20   1058 Wallace, Logan                   Maple Shade           75-00 
 21   1072 Hare, Tyler                      Moorestown H             ND 
 22   1112 Sahol, Trevor                    Northern Bur          90-00 
 23   1116 Tapia-Lopez, Martin              Northern Bur          95-00 
 24   1119 Andrus, Giovanni                 Palmyra HS            75-04 
 25   1125 DeGeorge, Matt                   Palmyra HS            76-07 
 26   1126 Domask, Tyler                    Palmyra HS               ND 
 27   1188 Brinson, Samuel                  Riverside HS             ND 
 28   1193 Hahoney, Nasir                   Riverside HS          56-05 
 29   1215 Besser, Tom                      Seneca  HS            65-06 
 30   1221 Decker, Will                     Seneca  HS            82-01 
 31   1223 Drayton, Jordan                  Seneca  HS            72-02 
 32   1273 Leone, Brenden                   Washington T          76-10 
 33   1286 Scavetta, Nico                   Washington T          73-10 
 34   1291 Stuart, Jared                    Washington T          70-11 
 35   1297 Widing, Chris                    Washington T          83-03 
 36   1312 Deen, Azeem                      Willingboro           95-03 
 37   1318 Fofie, Jeremiah                  Willingboro              ND 
 38   1334 Reed, Gregory                    Willingboro          108-02 
 
Event 69  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    656 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T       37-06.00 
  2    658 Glaze, Christopher               Burlington T       30-00.00 
  3    661 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T       39-11.75 
  4    688 Thomas, Josiah                   Burlington T       30-00.00 
  5    757 Klinger, Ryan                    Cherry Hill        37-10.25 
  6    791 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson        35-02.50 
  7    793 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson        38-00.00 
  8    797 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson        35-00.00 
  9    798 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson        33-00.00 
 10    836 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Regi       37-00.00 
 11    839 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Regi       37-00.00 
 12    912 Kafetzis, Kosta                  Haddon Towns       31-04.00 
 13    913 Looram, Gavin                    Haddon Towns       29-00.00 
 14    914 Lutz, Jackson                    Haddon Towns       33-04.00 
 15    980 Byrd, Masai                      Lenape Regio       20-00.00 
 16    983 Celona, AJ                       Lenape Regio       20-00.00 
 17   1013 Warner, Isaiah                   Lenape Regio       20-00.00 
 18   1024 Klemm, Joe                       Maple Shade        36-02.00 
 19   1035 Santore, Michael                 Maple Shade        33-08.00 
 20   1077 Katsfis, Dimitrios               Moorestown H       33-00.00 
 21   1078 Krasnigor, Tyler                 Moorestown H       31-09.00 
 22   1080 Lawton, Owen                     Moorestown H       33-05.00 
 23   1107 Linson, Ontario                  Northern Bur       33-00.00 
 24   1113 Saito, Kaoru                     Northern Bur       33-00.00 
 25   1131 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS         37-08.50 
 26   1136 McKoy, Steven                    Palmyra HS         37-00.00 
 27   1146 Wilburn, Carter                  Palmyra HS         37-00.00 
 28   1164 Miscioscia, Nick                 Paul VI HS         36-00.00 
 29   1183 White, Larry                     Pemberton To       41-10.50 
 30   1199 Moore, Khy'Jaron                 Riverside HS       39-00.00 
 31   1203 Ruffin, Fabion                   Riverside HS       38-00.00 
 32   1208 Stockton, Alex                   Riverside HS       42-10.25 
 33   1211 Vazquez, Louis                   Riverside HS       38-10.00 
 34   1285 Saunders, Yakov                  Washington T       35-11.25 
 35   1313 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro        36-00.00 
 36   1318 Fofie, Jeremiah                  Willingboro        34-00.00 
 37   1335 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro        42-03.50 
 
Event 70  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    571 Pobre, Alex                      Bishop Eusta             ND 
  2    572 Polk, Giavon                     Bishop Eusta             ND 
  3    650 Consuegra, Daryl Jay             Burlington T       16-08.00 
  4    656 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T       18-02.00 
  5    663 Lee, Jordan                      Burlington T       15-01.25 
  6    688 Thomas, Josiah                   Burlington T       17-01.00 
  7    720 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS          19-01.25 
  8    722 Clark, Alijah                    Camden HS          19-00.00 
  9    757 Klinger, Ryan                    Cherry Hill        18-05.00 
 10    789 Howard, Chad                     Cinnaminson        18-07.50 
 11    791 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson        16-05.25 
 12    793 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson        21-04.00 
 13    804 Williams, Jahsir                 Cinnaminson        19-11.50 
 14    839 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Regi       17-10.00 
 15    840 Cosby, Myles                     Eastern Regi       18-00.00 
 16    855 Moore, Justin                    Eastern Regi       18-00.00 
 17    877 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh       20-10.50 
 18    879 DeVan, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh       18-09.75 
 19    881 Higgs, Jabari                    Haddon Heigh       22-01.00 
 20    898 D'Angelo, Nick                   Haddon Towns       20-01.00 
 21    902 Dougherty, Reilly                Haddon Towns       17-05.00 
 22    914 Lutz, Jackson                    Haddon Towns       17-05.00 
 23    942 Anderson, Jahmir                 Lawrence HS        16-02.00 
 24    945 Boykin, Davon                    Lawrence HS        17-09.00 
 25    966 Reese, Makai                     Lawrence HS        16-08.00 
 26    983 Celona, AJ                       Lenape Regio       16-06.00 
 27    992 Luk, Kevin                       Lenape Regio       15-01.75 
 28   1008 Spera, Luke                      Lenape Regio       16-06.00 
 29   1024 Klemm, Joe                       Maple Shade        17-00.00 
 30   1035 Santore, Michael                 Maple Shade        17-00.00 
 31   1077 Katsfis, Dimitrios               Moorestown H       18-01.25 
 32   1078 Krasnigor, Tyler                 Moorestown H       15-09.50 
 33   1080 Lawton, Owen                     Moorestown H       16-00.00 
 34   1106 Lartey, Johnathan                Northern Bur       19-06.00 
 35   1107 Linson, Ontario                  Northern Bur       17-00.00 
 36   1113 Saito, Kaoru                     Northern Bur       17-00.00 
 37   1120 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS         19-00.00 
 38   1131 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS         17-01.00 
 39   1136 McKoy, Steven                    Palmyra HS         19-01.00 
 40   1170 Williams, Drew                   Paul VI HS         21-00.00 
 41   1183 White, Larry                     Pemberton To       20-04.25 
 42   1196 Kidd, Dominic                    Riverside HS       18-10.00 
 43   1203 Ruffin, Fabion                   Riverside HS       18-00.00 
 44   1210 Sullivan, Brandon                Riverside HS       16-05.00 
 45   1227 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS         19-11.75 
 46   1278 McGinley, Andrew                 Washington T       19-01.00 
 47   1285 Saunders, Yakov                  Washington T       17-00.25 
 48   1289 Shreim, Naseem                   Washington T       17-10.00 
 49   1335 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro        21-04.00 
 50   1342 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro        19-00.00 
 
Event 71  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    573 Sandone, Jack                    Bishop Eusta        7-00.00 
  2    671 Norris, Matthew                  Burlington T        7-06.00 
  3    677 Ramos, Eliezer                   Burlington T        7-00.00 
  4    678 Ramos, Felix                     Burlington T        7-00.00 
  5    679 Ramos, Shariel                   Burlington T        7-00.00 
  6    759 Komatsu, Ken                     Cherry Hill        11-00.00 
  7    761 Kriesman, Noah                   Cherry Hill         8-06.00 
  8    776 Tran, Lucas                      Cherry Hill        12-00.00 
  9    795 Portley, Brian                   Cinnaminson         8-06.00 
 10    803 White, Christopher               Cinnaminson         7-00.00 
 11    835 Battle, Ahmaad                   Eastern Regi        8-06.00 
 12    843 Epstein, Aidan                   Eastern Regi        8-06.00 
 13    886 Allison, Adam                    Haddon Towns       11-00.00 
 14    924 Ravelli, Harris                  Haddon Towns        9-06.00 
 15    925 Roscoe, Jacob                    Haddon Towns       11-06.00 
 16    992 Luk, Kevin                       Lenape Regio        9-06.00 
 17    996 Mohnacs, Jake                    Lenape Regio       12-06.00 
 18   1017 Bryant, Matthew                  Maple Shade         9-00.00 
 19   1028 Moquin, Steve                    Maple Shade        11-00.00 
 20   1034 Rivera, Mateo                    Maple Shade        10-00.00 
 21   1108 Makai, Luke                      Northern Bur       10-06.00 
 22   1127 Fort, Joseph                     Palmyra HS          8-00.00 
 23   1135 McCarron, Pat                    Palmyra HS          8-00.00 
 24   1140 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS          9-00.00 
 25   1190 Esposito, Caleb                  Riverside HS        9-06.00 
 26   1212 Vieira Clovis, Kaique            Riverside HS        8-00.00 
 27   1236 Martinez, Jonathan               Seneca  HS          9-00.00 
 28   1243 Moore, Dylan                     Seneca  HS          7-00.00 
 29   1253 Welsh, Devin                     Seneca  HS          9-00.00 
 30   1313 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro        12-00.00 
 31   1317 Ferguson, Glenn                  Willingboro         8-06.00 
 32   1342 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro        12-00.00 
 
Event 72  Boys High Jump JV
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    577 AmanKwah, Ethan                  Bordentown R        5-00.00 
  2    610 Walker, Messiah                  Bordentown R        5-00.00 
  3    656 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T        5-06.00 
  4    667 Marshall, Alexander              Burlington T        5-04.00 
  5    764 McGovern, Brendan                Cherry Hill         5-02.00 
  6    800 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson         5-00.00 
  7    805 Wong, Anthony                    Cinnaminson         5-04.00 
  8    835 Battle, Ahmaad                   Eastern Regi        5-00.00 
  9    855 Moore, Justin                    Eastern Regi        5-00.00 
 10    863 Williams, Jaden                  Eastern Regi        5-00.00 
 11    983 Celona, AJ                       Lenape Regio        5-00.00 
 12   1014 White, Robert                    Lenape Regio        5-00.00 
 13   1062 Brown, Robert                    Moorestown H             NH 
 14   1078 Krasnigor, Tyler                 Moorestown H             NH 
 15   1140 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS               NH 
 16   1146 Wilburn, Carter                  Palmyra HS               NH 
 17   1292 Tarpey, Aiden                    Washington T             NH 
 18   1293 Taylor, Marcus                   Washington T             NH 
 
Event 80  Boys Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    569 Mo, Joshua                       Bishop Eusta       41-06.50 
  2    583 Cook, Ryan                       Bordentown R       27-09.50 
  3    603 Muller, Andrew                   Bordentown R       27-00.75 
  4    654 Ellzy, Jordan                    Burlington T       30-02.00 
  5    661 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T       41-01.00 
  6    669 Moore, Khalil                    Burlington T       37-11.00 
  7    673 Odunbaku, Jamari                 Burlington T       31-01.00 
  8    718 Brown, Tenaj                     Camden HS          35-11.00 
  9    719 Burns, Devontae                  Camden HS          31-07.00 
 10    728 Hailey, Jahni                    Camden HS          32-00.00 
 11    742 Bellon, Josha                    Cherry Hill        40-07.50 
 12    748 Drebick, Phillip                 Cherry Hill        39-00.00 
 13    758 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             Cherry Hill        50-00.00 
 14    784 Bishop, Andrew                   Cinnaminson        38-00.00 
 15    799 Spence, Shane                    Cinnaminson        41-03.50 
 16    801 Walton, Luke                     Cinnaminson        44-11.00 
 17    816 Sundermier, Joseph               Delran HS          38-02.00 
 18    818 White, Tati                      Delran HS          47-06.25 
 19    822 Depenbrock, Brendan              Delran HS B        32-00.75 
 20    824 Desuza, Denilson                 Delran HS B        38-04.75 
 21    829 Travis, Tyler                    Delran HS B        30-00.00 
 22    831 Vasconcelos, Joe                 Delran HS B        28-00.00 
 23    853 Meekins, Robert                  Eastern Regi       35-00.00 
 24    866 Fisher, Trey                     Florence Twp       48-02.50 
 25    867 Makowski, Brandon                Florence Twp       30-00.00 
 26    868 Makowski, Matthew                Florence Twp       30-00.00 
 27    889 Beck, Robert                     Haddon Towns       38-10.00 
 28    903 Dudlick, Graham                  Haddon Towns       41-07.00 
 29    907 Hass, Brandon                    Haddon Towns       34-09.50 
 30    932 Cessel, Giovanni                 Holy Cross P       30-00.00 
 31    935 Graham, Ryan                     Holy Cross P       30-00.00 
 32    939 Nielsen, William                 Holy Cross P       34-09.25 
 33    948 Dash, Rohan                      Lawrence HS        31-08.00 
 34    953 Hajduczka, Krystian              Lawrence HS        34-03.50 
 35    970 Sherard, Jacoby                  Lawrence HS        48-04.00 
 36    982 Camerato, Ian                    Lenape Regio       43-10.50 
 37    990 Lengle, Hunter                   Lenape Regio       36-08.00 
 38   1011 Walker, Jalyn                    Lenape Regio       38-02.00 
 39   1018 Conover, Hunter                  Maple Shade        33-05.00 
 40   1020 Deibert, Evan                    Maple Shade        40-01.00 
 41   1037 Wallace, Logan                   Maple Shade        32-00.00 
 42   1069 Denmark, Ryan                    Moorestown H       35-10.50 
 43   1079 Krasnigor, Wylee                 Moorestown H       33-00.50 
 44   1092 Zuber, Daniel                    Moorestown H       32-00.00 
 45   1093 Austin, Edward                   Northern Bur       39-07.00 
 46   1100 Evans, Michael                   Northern Bur       36-00.00 
 47   1105 Landis, Isaac                    Northern Bur       36-00.00 
 48   1125 DeGeorge, Matt                   Palmyra HS         29-00.00 
 49   1126 Domask, Tyler                    Palmyra HS         30-00.00 
 50   1132 Kahana, Zachary                  Palmyra HS         35-00.00 
 51   1149 Brown, Phillip                   Paul VI HS         27-00.00 
 52   1153 Delp, Brennan                    Paul VI HS         37-00.00 
 53   1189 De Lima, Johnnie                 Riverside HS       31-08.00 
 54   1191 Fink, Jacob                      Riverside HS       33-01.00 
 55   1193 Hahoney, Nasir                   Riverside HS       32-06.00 
 56   1214 Baldichinno, Chris               Seneca  HS         32-01.00 
 57   1231 Kennedy, Joe                     Seneca  HS         31-06.00 
 58   1250 Smith, Michael                   Seneca  HS         39-02.00 
 59   1301 Allen, Deonte                    Willingboro        47-08.00 
 60   1329 Lewis III, Emmanuel              Willingboro        44-00.00 
 61   1339 Thompson, Nyle                   Willingboro        40-04.00 
 
Event 81  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    574 Sobocinski, Andrew               Bishop Eusta         159-08 
  2    579 Berton, Michael                  Bordentown R          96-00 
  3    584 Davis, Elijah                    Bordentown R          71-01 
  4    648 Burtnett, Sean                   Burlington T         116-04 
  5    654 Ellzy, Jordan                    Burlington T       95-06.50 
  6    669 Moore, Khalil                    Burlington T         106-00 
  7    751 Fleisher, Robert                 Cherry Hill          107-06 
  8    754 Grossman, Jordan                 Cherry Hill          128-05 
  9    778 Welsh, Sean                      Cherry Hill          167-10 
 10    792 Lu, Bryant                       Cinnaminson           95-00 
 11    794 Norman, David                    Cinnaminson           90-00 
 12    799 Spence, Shane                    Cinnaminson          135-07 
 13    808 Depenbrock, Brendan              Delran HS            133-07 
 14    816 Sundermier, Joseph               Delran HS            137-10 
 15    820 Benson, Shawn                    Delran HS B          112-00 
 16    824 Desuza, Denilson                 Delran HS B           83-05 
 17    828 Spano, Nathan                    Delran HS B          110-00 
 18    829 Travis, Tyler                    Delran HS B          125-00 
 19    837 Cobian, Ricardo                  Eastern Regi          92-00 
 20    862 Stagliano, Gregory               Eastern Regi         124-00 
 21    871 Rivera, Jezmel                   Florence Twp          60-00 
 22    873 Silinsky, Cameron                Florence Twp          50-00 
 23    875 Williams, Matthew                Florence Twp         103-08 
 24    888 Barrett, Ed                      Haddon Towns         164-03 
 25    907 Hass, Brandon                    Haddon Towns         116-08 
 26    926 Shuttleworth, Eric               Haddon Towns         140-02 
 27    932 Cessel, Giovanni                 Holy Cross P         110-00 
 28    935 Graham, Ryan                     Holy Cross P         110-00 
 29    939 Nielsen, William                 Holy Cross P         141-10 
 30    948 Dash, Rohan                      Lawrence HS           98-01 
 31    957 Love-Stevens, Zion               Lawrence HS           89-02 
 32    965 Raza, Medhi                      Lawrence HS           99-08 
 33    997 Montanez, Matt                   Lenape Regio         119-02 
 34   1021 Durst, Frank                     Maple Shade           99-00 
 35   1025 Klemm, Matt                      Maple Shade          137-00 
 36   1035 Santore, Michael                 Maple Shade           99-00 
 37   1066 Dalmass, John                    Moorestown H         116-00 
 38   1073 Hill, Ryan                       Moorestown H         100-00 
 39   1079 Krasnigor, Wylee                 Moorestown H          91-07 
 40   1100 Evans, Michael                   Northern Bur          95-00 
 41   1116 Tapia-Lopez, Martin              Northern Bur          95-00 
 42   1125 DeGeorge, Matt                   Palmyra HS           108-01 
 43   1132 Kahana, Zachary                  Palmyra HS           110-00 
 44   1133 Losinno, Andrew                  Palmyra HS            60-00 
 45   1145 Throckmorton, Nazir              Palmyra HS            95-00 
 46   1152 Decina, Andrew                   Paul VI HS            80-00 
 47   1158 Johnson, Colton                  Paul VI HS           120-00 
 48   1162 McClean, John                    Paul VI HS            80-00 
 49   1191 Fink, Jacob                      Riverside HS         112-02 
 50   1200 Moyer, Anthony                   Riverside HS         118-00 
 51   1208 Stockton, Alex                   Riverside HS         118-08 
 52   1219 Corona, Anthony                  Seneca  HS           155-06 
 53   1232 Klenk, Adam                      Seneca  HS           115-02 
 54   1249 Schoemer, Chris                  Seneca  HS           127-01 
 55   1273 Leone, Brenden                   Washington T         118-01 
 56   1286 Scavetta, Nico                   Washington T         123-02 
 57   1311 Davis, Ah-Shaun                  Willingboro           97-07 
 58   1321 Hankerson, Jamar                 Willingboro          103-00 
 59   1322 Hughes, Anaias                   Willingboro           90-00 
 
Event 82  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    583 Cook, Ryan                       Bordentown R         104-10 
  2    603 Muller, Andrew                   Bordentown R          77-09 
  3    661 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T          93-02 
  4    673 Odunbaku, Jamari                 Burlington T          92-08 
  5    718 Brown, Tenaj                     Camden HS             75-00 
  6    719 Burns, Devontae                  Camden HS             70-00 
  7    724 Dale, Nazir                      Camden HS             65-11 
  8    739 Arige, Rohan                     Cherry Hill           72-00 
  9    758 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             Cherry Hill          146-07 
 10    775 Torres, Christian                Cherry Hill          128-01 
 11    784 Bishop, Andrew                   Cinnaminson           90-00 
 12    799 Spence, Shane                    Cinnaminson          110-00 
 13    801 Walton, Luke                     Cinnaminson          101-00 
 14    816 Sundermier, Joseph               Delran HS             85-09 
 15    818 White, Tati                      Delran HS            147-05 
 16    820 Benson, Shawn                    Delran HS B           80-00 
 17    822 Depenbrock, Brendan              Delran HS B           98-09 
 18    828 Spano, Nathan                    Delran HS B           80-00 
 19    831 Vasconcelos, Joe                 Delran HS B           70-00 
 20    861 Smith, Ronald                    Eastern Regi          90-00 
 21    862 Stagliano, Gregory               Eastern Regi         105-00 
 22    866 Fisher, Trey                     Florence Twp         106-10 
 23    870 Pirolli, Jonah                   Florence Twp          97-10 
 24    871 Rivera, Jezmel                   Florence Twp          60-00 
 25    888 Barrett, Ed                      Haddon Towns         112-07 
 26    889 Beck, Robert                     Haddon Towns         118-04 
 27    907 Hass, Brandon                    Haddon Towns         108-01 
 28    948 Dash, Rohan                      Lawrence HS           80-08 
 29    953 Hajduczka, Krystian              Lawrence HS           82-06 
 30    970 Sherard, Jacoby                  Lawrence HS          150-02 
 31    982 Camerato, Ian                    Lenape Regio         120-01 
 32    990 Lengle, Hunter                   Lenape Regio         101-04 
 33   1007 Simon, Jamal                     Lenape Regio         100-01 
 34   1018 Conover, Hunter                  Maple Shade          135-11 
 35   1020 Deibert, Evan                    Maple Shade           99-00 
 36   1079 Krasnigor, Wylee                 Moorestown H         112-01 
 37   1093 Austin, Edward                   Northern Bur         116-03 
 38   1096 Cassidy, Josh                    Northern Bur          82-02 
 39   1103 Jacuinde, Carlos                 Northern Bur          90-00 
 40   1125 DeGeorge, Matt                   Palmyra HS            76-07 
 41   1126 Domask, Tyler                    Palmyra HS            75-00 
 42   1132 Kahana, Zachary                  Palmyra HS            90-00 
 43   1149 Brown, Phillip                   Paul VI HS            55-00 
 44   1152 Decina, Andrew                   Paul VI HS            60-00 
 45   1153 Delp, Brennan                    Paul VI HS            79-01 
 46   1189 De Lima, Johnnie                 Riverside HS         100-07 
 47   1191 Fink, Jacob                      Riverside HS          78-00 
 48   1200 Moyer, Anthony                   Riverside HS         112-10 
 49   1281 Novelli, Angelo                  Washington T          92-01 
 50   1301 Allen, Deonte                    Willingboro          111-00 
 51   1324 Johnson, CJ                      Willingboro          110-00 
 52   1329 Lewis III, Emmanuel              Willingboro          164-08 
 
Event 86  Boys High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    661 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T        6-00.00 
  2    667 Marshall, Alexander              Burlington T        5-04.00 
  3    685 Salay, Skyler                    Burlington T        5-08.00 
  4    691 Williams, Leland                 Burlington T        5-06.00 
  5    722 Clark, Alijah                    Camden HS           5-08.00 
  6    725 Frisby, Tyshaan                  Camden HS           5-08.00 
  7    730 Walker, Nafi                     Camden HS           5-08.00 
  8    768 Page, Dillon                     Cherry Hill         5-10.00 
  9    777 Trieu, Phillip                   Cherry Hill         5-08.00 
 10    780 Zheng, Alan                      Cherry Hill         5-04.00 
 11    788 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson         5-08.00 
 12    793 Meekins, John                    Cinnaminson         5-06.00 
 13    800 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson         5-02.00 
 14    805 Wong, Anthony                    Cinnaminson         5-04.00 
 15    836 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Regi        5-04.00 
 16    840 Cosby, Myles                     Eastern Regi        6-00.00 
 17    865 Connelly, Cole                   Florence Twp        5-10.00 
 18    898 D'Angelo, Nick                   Haddon Towns        5-08.00 
 19    914 Lutz, Jackson                    Haddon Towns        5-08.00 
 20    919 McErlean, Aidan                  Haddon Towns        6-02.00 
 21    945 Boykin, Davon                    Lawrence HS         5-06.00 
 22    949 Dastinot, Semaj                  Lawrence HS         5-06.00 
 23    951 Frost, Cory                      Lawrence HS         5-10.00 
 24    959 McLean, Deon                     Lawrence HS         5-06.00 
 25    978 Bruce, Hamza                     Lenape Regio        5-04.00 
 26    996 Mohnacs, Jake                    Lenape Regio        5-06.00 
 27   1003 Sabb, Chris                      Lenape Regio        5-08.00 
 28   1024 Klemm, Joe                       Maple Shade         5-06.00 
 29   1029 Ormsby, Jacob                    Maple Shade         5-04.00 
 30   1078 Krasnigor, Tyler                 Moorestown H        5-00.00 
 31   1080 Lawton, Owen                     Moorestown H        5-00.00 
 32   1120 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS          6-00.00 
 33   1131 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS          5-02.00 
 34   1136 McKoy, Steven                    Palmyra HS          6-02.00 
 35   1170 Williams, Drew                   Paul VI HS          5-04.00 
 36   1196 Kidd, Dominic                    Riverside HS        5-06.00 
 37   1208 Stockton, Alex                   Riverside HS        5-10.00 
 38   1227 Hastie, Kaden                    Seneca  HS          5-02.00 
 39   1278 McGinley, Andrew                 Washington T        6-02.00 
 40   1322 Hughes, Anaias                   Willingboro         5-04.00 
 41   1335 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro         5-10.00 
 
Event 87  Girls Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     19 Drew, Marissa                    Bordentown R       30-04.50 
  2     21 Kpehe, Emanie                    Bordentown R       25-00.00 
  3     57 Santana, Eliana                  Camden Catho       31-08.25 
  4     62 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS          27-06.50 
  5     71 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS          28-02.50 
  6     74 Watson, Makiyah                  Camden HS          31-03.00 
  7     77 Antico, Amanda                   Cinnaminson        31-02.25 
  8     88 Keck, Elena                      Cinnaminson        32-08.25 
  9     96 Pease, Kiera                     Cinnaminson        25-00.00 
 10    134 Santore, Nina                    Eastern Regi       28-00.00 
 11    135 Scott, Noelle L.                 Eastern Regi       33-11.75 
 12    141 Tripodo, Lindsay                 Eastern Regi       28-00.00 
 13    151 Gamble, Maiya                    Haddon Towns       22-08.00 
 14    162 Pietruska, Cassey                Haddon Towns       20-07.50 
 15    168 Thomas, Mariah                   Haddon Towns       22-01.00 
 16    176 Azuonwu, Jane                    Hammonton HS       34-00.75 
 17    181 Cohan, Erin                      Hammonton HS       25-00.00 
 18    185 DeRosa, Alexis                   Hammonton HS       31-08.00 
 19    192 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS       30-00.00 
 20    216 Eure, Jeniyah                    Highland Reg       27-04.00 
 21    234 Weaver, Amanda                   Highland Reg       18-00.00 
 22    251 Jackson, Kayla                   Lawrence HS        28-06.50 
 23    263 Rybinski, Isabella               Lawrence HS        27-06.00 
 24    267 Toler, Asia                      Lawrence HS        24-09.00 
 25    270 Boyer, Margaret                  Lenape Regio       38-07.00 
 26    277 Daaliya, Surrayah                Lenape Regio       30-00.25 
 27    308 Stewart, Kayla                   Lenape Regio       32-05.00 
 28    322 Roman, Laryssa                   Maple Shade        29-06.00 
 29    324 Steele, Jahni                    Maple Shade        27-08.50 
 30    329 Adomako, Elizabeth               Northern Bur       22-06.00 
 31    345 Michie, Lindsey                  Northern Bur       22-01.00 
 32    352 Smith, Carly                     Northern Bur       22-00.00 
 33    356 Adams, Julia                     Palmyra HS         29-11.75 
 34    373 Sacca, Kate                      Palmyra HS         27-06.00 
 35    375 Shover, Elizabeth                Palmyra HS         28-02.25 
 36    378 Assi, Nadine                     Paul VI HS         35-00.00 
 37    382 Branco, Natalie                  Paul VI HS         23-00.00 
 38    397 McGowan, Maura                   Paul VI HS         30-00.00 
 39    410 Plasket, Erinne                  Paulsboro HS       24-00.00 
 40    411 Reed-Clark, Amaya                Paulsboro HS       39-02.50 
 41    416 Whitsett, Kaylyn                 Paulsboro HS       27-00.00 
 42    424 Furniss, Grace                   Riverside HS       29-09.00 
 43    429 McGraw, Natalie                  Riverside HS       25-00.00 
 44    438 Starke, Riley                    Riverside HS       31-02.00 
 45    448 Heins, Kylie                     Seneca  HS         28-03.50 
 46    464 Rankel, Jessica                  Seneca  HS         27-04.75 
 47    469 Strittmatter, Tess               Seneca  HS         28-00.00 
 48    489 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T       35-07.00 
 49    503 Irwin, Gabrielle                 Washington T       28-09.75 
 50    525 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro        32-01.25 
 51    533 Grant, Jadah                     Willingboro        26-00.00 
 52    549 Sykes, Shamaryah                 Willingboro        25-05.50 
 
Event 88  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     19 Drew, Marissa                    Bordentown R          90-00 
  2     21 Kpehe, Emanie                    Bordentown R          80-00 
  3     29 Reeves, Aja                      Bordentown R         100-01 
  4     57 Santana, Eliana                  Camden Catho         105-01 
  5     62 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS             66-10 
  6     71 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS            100-07 
  7     74 Watson, Makiyah                  Camden HS             79-00 
  8     77 Antico, Amanda                   Cinnaminson           87-01 
  9     88 Keck, Elena                      Cinnaminson          110-03 
 10     96 Pease, Kiera                     Cinnaminson           75-00 
 11    102 Straile, Erin                    Cinnaminson           65-00 
 12    135 Scott, Noelle L.                 Eastern Regi          74-01 
 13    139 Timmons, Judith                  Eastern Regi          74-05 
 14    141 Tripodo, Lindsay                 Eastern Regi          80-00 
 15    161 Nicholson, Gianna                Haddon Towns          78-04 
 16    162 Pietruska, Cassey                Haddon Towns          40-06 
 17    165 Sennhenn, Sophie                 Haddon Towns          40-08 
 18    174 Altand, Renee                    Hammonton HS          59-06 
 19    181 Cohan, Erin                      Hammonton HS          84-09 
 20    192 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS          83-10 
 21    205 Viruet, Sarah                    Hammonton HS          54-01 
 22    212 Custis, Tatianna                 Highland Reg          50-01 
 23    216 Eure, Jeniyah                    Highland Reg          54-08 
 24    234 Weaver, Amanda                   Highland Reg          56-08 
 25    244 Barrera, Cindy                   Lawrence HS           63-04 
 26    251 Jackson, Kayla                   Lawrence HS           70-02 
 27    263 Rybinski, Isabella               Lawrence HS           79-02 
 28    270 Boyer, Margaret                  Lenape Regio          85-05 
 29    287 Lopez, Alexia                    Lenape Regio          77-06 
 30    313 Wilson, Victoria                 Lenape Regio          71-03 
 31    322 Roman, Laryssa                   Maple Shade           86-07 
 32    324 Steele, Jahni                    Maple Shade           85-01 
 33    331 Barwuah, Nana                    Northern Bur          72-01 
 34    336 Gervasi, Samantha                Northern Bur          50-00 
 35    346 Nayak, Shreya                    Northern Bur          66-08 
 36    354 Zdybel, Kaitlyn                  Northern Bur          60-03 
 37    356 Adams, Julia                     Palmyra HS            84-01 
 38    373 Sacca, Kate                      Palmyra HS            59-04 
 39    375 Shover, Elizabeth                Palmyra HS            58-02 
 40    378 Assi, Nadine                     Paul VI HS            60-00 
 41    379 Banks, Jayla                     Paul VI HS            70-00 
 42    389 Guagenti, Cara                   Paul VI HS            60-00 
 43    405 Bailey, Kemanni                  Paulsboro HS          57-00 
 44    410 Plasket, Erinne                  Paulsboro HS          74-05 
 45    411 Reed-Clark, Amaya                Paulsboro HS         111-08 
 46    418 Bartlett, Alexis                 Riverside HS          68-00 
 47    437 Starke, Erin                     Riverside HS          74-06 
 48    438 Starke, Riley                    Riverside HS          79-05 
 49    442 Cosper, Bethany                  Seneca  HS            65-00 
 50    462 Packard, Aubrey                  Seneca  HS            90-02 
 51    469 Strittmatter, Tess               Seneca  HS            75-00 
 52    521 Wilson, Alexa                    Washington T          89-01 
 53    525 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro           78-09 
 54    544 Parker, Kaminah                  Willingboro           60-00 
 55    549 Sykes, Shamaryah                 Willingboro           66-01 
 
Event 89  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Schoenborn, Sophia               Bishop Eusta          75-00 
  2     13 Steacker, Hannah                 Bishop Eusta         104-05 
  3     27 Pierson, Bailee                  Bordentown R          98-07 
  4     29 Reeves, Aja                      Bordentown R         103-06 
  5     77 Antico, Amanda                   Cinnaminson          109-02 
  6     88 Keck, Elena                      Cinnaminson           49-07 
  7    101 Southerland, Tianni              Cinnaminson           75-00 
  8    130 McFadden, Cassara                Eastern Regi          65-00 
  9    134 Santore, Nina                    Eastern Regi          80-00 
 10    139 Timmons, Judith                  Eastern Regi          68-03 
 11    155 Lin, Catherine                   Haddon Towns          92-00 
 12    162 Pietruska, Cassey                Haddon Towns          46-04 
 13    165 Sennhenn, Sophie                 Haddon Towns          28-08 
 14    179 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS          72-00 
 15    191 Kleshick, Jenna                  Hammonton HS          59-10 
 16    192 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS          90-08 
 17    196 Purvis, Sofia                    Hammonton HS          55-00 
 18    213 Debrah, Gloria                   Highland Reg          49-00 
 19    233 Turlington, Nijah                Highland Reg          59-03 
 20    250 Jackson, Cherese                 Lawrence HS           59-01 
 21    251 Jackson, Kayla                   Lawrence HS           57-10 
 22    252 Jimenez, Darlin                  Lawrence HS           48-01 
 23    273 Christ, Kaleigh                  Lenape Regio          65-06 
 24    288 McDonald, Bianca                 Lenape Regio          80-05 
 25    308 Stewart, Kayla                   Lenape Regio          71-05 
 26    315 Croisette, Isabella              Maple Shade           50-00 
 27    322 Roman, Laryssa                   Maple Shade           67-00 
 28    323 Sanabria-Bareiro, Cecilia        Maple Shade           74-09 
 29    346 Nayak, Shreya                    Northern Bur          55-04 
 30    352 Smith, Carly                     Northern Bur          79-00 
 31    354 Zdybel, Kaitlyn                  Northern Bur          59-00 
 32    356 Adams, Julia                     Palmyra HS            62-09 
 33    373 Sacca, Kate                      Palmyra HS            74-02 
 34    375 Shover, Elizabeth                Palmyra HS            63-06 
 35    380 Benberry, Jill                   Paul VI HS            85-00 
 36    392 Koch, Breanna                    Paul VI HS            60-00 
 37    397 McGowan, Maura                   Paul VI HS            95-00 
 38    410 Plasket, Erinne                  Paulsboro HS          85-08 
 39    411 Reed-Clark, Amaya                Paulsboro HS          82-00 
 40    416 Whitsett, Kaylyn                 Paulsboro HS          60-00 
 41    418 Bartlett, Alexis                 Riverside HS          63-09 
 42    424 Furniss, Grace                   Riverside HS          58-05 
 43    438 Starke, Riley                    Riverside HS          78-10 
 44    442 Cosper, Bethany                  Seneca  HS            90-00 
 45    462 Packard, Aubrey                  Seneca  HS           105-10 
 46    469 Strittmatter, Tess               Seneca  HS            85-00 
 47    489 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T         118-08 
 48    536 Hughes, Gloria                   Willingboro           82-00 
 49    540 Lemaitre, Aamira                 Willingboro           70-00 
 50    543 Ngyuen, Katherine                Willingboro           65-00 
 
Event 90  Girls High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Gottilla, Charlotte              Bishop Eusta        5-00.00 
  2      7 Pilaitis, Natalie                Bishop Eusta        4-00.00 
  3     11 Sobocinski, Rachel               Bishop Eusta        4-06.00 
  4     22 Logiudice, Marissa               Bordentown R        5-00.00 
  5     84 Fest, Taylor                     Cinnaminson         4-06.00 
  6    100 Sills, Shelby                    Cinnaminson         5-00.00 
  7    107 Wali, Sky                        Cinnaminson         4-04.00 
  8    117 Bulgin, Analiese                 Eastern Regi        4-08.00 
  9    122 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Regi        4-04.00 
 10    138 Tait, Ariana                     Eastern Regi        4-04.00 
 11    155 Lin, Catherine                   Haddon Towns        4-10.00 
 12    160 Miller, Maddie                   Haddon Towns        4-02.00 
 13    167 Swan, Anastasia                  Haddon Towns        4-06.00 
 14    202 Thompson, Jada                   Hammonton HS        4-06.00 
 15    245 Bridges, Bonyae                  Lawrence HS         4-06.00 
 16    249 Hemingway, Khalin                Lawrence HS         5-02.00 
 17    265 Simeus, Sarah                    Lawrence HS         4-06.00 
 18    280 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Regio        4-06.00 
 19    285 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Regio        4-02.00 
 20    330 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur        4-08.00 
 21    339 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur        4-06.00 
 22    357 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          4-06.00 
 23    358 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS          4-08.00 
 24    402 Walker, Kambi                    Paul VI HS          5-07.00 
 25    406 Bateman, Aaliyyah                Paulsboro HS        4-02.00 
 26    407 Brown, Anyia                     Paulsboro HS        4-08.00 
 27    431 Pleva, Jaison Ashley             Riverside HS        4-08.00 
 28    436 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS        4-06.00 
 29    451 Humphries, Jillian               Seneca  HS          4-02.00 
 30    479 Yaeger, Kaitlyn                  Seneca  HS          4-04.00 
 31    500 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T        4-04.00 
 32    512 Reamon, Soraya                   Washington T        4-00.00 
 33    513 Ruddy, Emily                     Washington T        4-00.00 
 34    536 Hughes, Gloria                   Willingboro         4-02.00 
 35    552 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         5-00.25 
 36    557 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         5-08.00