4-4 Jim Camburn Relays Track Events



Licensed to Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License
HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 4/4/2015 04:42 PM
Jim Camburn Relays – 4/4/2015
Buena HS
Results

Girls 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Bithell, Quinn Lower Cape May 1:11.71 3 5
2 Tomasello, Sarah Cedar Creek High 1:15.41 3 4
3 DeFoor, Geena Buena 1:16.86 2 3
4 Swilley, Danielle Woodstown 1:16.91 1 2
5 Brown, Tatiana Cedar Creek High 1:17.05 3 4
6 West, Destiny Lower Cape May 1:18.92 3 5
7 Akins, Maddie Buena 1:20.25 2 3
8 Rodgers, Julia Woodstown 1:23.21 1 2
9 Inigo, Vanessa Overbrook 1:25.58 1 1
10 Quigley, Kirstin Overbrook 1:26.58 1 1

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Overbrook ‘A’ 58.45 2
1) Golden, Zymill 2) English, Kaila
3) Savinon, Maria 4) Toomer, Corina
2 Schalick ‘A’ 1:01.82 2
1) Johnson, Elyssa 2) Robinson, Rayannia
3) Gibson, Zarah 4) Lenchitz, Eva
3 Woodstown ‘A’ 1:03.39 1
1) Jones, Janiyah 2) Gibson, Abby
3) Secaur, Felicia 4) Joyner, Tanner
4 Lower Cape May ‘A’ 1:04.91 2
1) Serra, Eleonai 2) Shea, Mia
3) Phillips, Mekeala 4) Bencivengo, Tarynn
5 Buena ‘A’ 1:05.68 1
1) Picone-Nelson, Lillian 2) Patel, Kajal
3) Abba, Taylor 4) Jones, Kwasatiriah

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Schalick ‘A’ 53.32 2 10
1) Koomson, Josephina 2) Brown, Grace
3) Wiltshire, Tiernny 4) Ismail, Taylor
2 Pleasantville ‘A’ 54.04 2 8
1) White, Crystal 2) Robinson, LaKeyah
3) Sanders, Talon 4) Clark, Rebekah
3 Overbrook ‘A’ 54.77 1 6
1) Judah-Shorter, Anisa 2) Toomer, Corina
3) Roberts, Yahnique 4) Peterson, Imani
4 Deptford ‘A’ 55.01 1 4
1) Clement, Zabrina 2) Harrison, Jayla
3) Robinson, Trahllya 4) Marsh, Amaris
5 Glassboro ‘A’ 56.81 1 2
1) Graves, Mariah 2) Thomas, Tzipora
3) Brackett, NyAsia 4) Kerr, Delana
6 Woodstown ‘A’ 56.94 1 1
1) McGoldrick, Sarah 2) Landry, Emilie
3) McHugh, Sheila 4) Jones, Tiana
7 Bridgeton ‘A’ 57.13 1
1) Jackson, Alleyah 2) Still, Shakira
3) Shaw, Tanyra 4) Childers, Jonee
8 Buena ‘A’ 57.62 1
1) Perry, Jonae 2) Leyrer, Rachael
3) Reese, Melissa 4) Picconi, Cameron
9 Saint Joseph-Hammonton ‘A’ 58.24 1
1) Breitzman, Taylor 2) Frederick, Angela
3) Bergbauer, Jessica 4) Craig, Olivia

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay THROWERS Small
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Bridgeton ‘A’ 1:01.71 1
2 Pleasantville ‘A’ 1:04.15 1
3 Deptford ‘A’ 1:04.39 2
4 Schalick ‘A’ 1:05.47 2
5 Woodstown ‘A’ 1:06.03 2
6 Buena ‘A’ 1:07.30 2

Girls 4×200 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Schalick ‘A’ 1:54.36 2 10
2 Pleasantville ‘A’ 1:59.19 2 8
3 Deptford ‘A’ 1:59.27 2 6
4 Glassboro ‘A’ 1:59.72 1 4
5 Bridgeton ‘A’ 2:01.05 1 2
6 Woodstown ‘A’ 2:02.29 2 1
7 Saint Joseph-Hammonton ‘A’ 2:05.60 1
8 Overbrook ‘A’ 2:09.41 1
1) Toomer, Corina 2) Bing, Amani
3) Simmons, Raven 4) Savinon, Maria
9 Buena ‘A’ 2:13.23 1

Girls 4×200 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Schalick ‘A’ 2:06.70 2
1) Brown, Grace 2) Lee, Alexia
3) Lowry, Allison 4) Rumpp, Jessica
2 Woodstown ‘A’ 2:14.94 1
1) Jones, Janiyah 2) Landry, Emilie
3) Gibson, Abby 4) McHugh, Sheila
3 Lower Cape May ‘A’ 2:21.25 1
1) Serra, Eleonai 2) Shea, Mia
3) Phillips, Mekeala 4) Bencivengo, Tarynn

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Schalick ‘A’ 5:21.88
1) Massing, Kayla 2) Pyfer, Amy
3) Canino, Christine 4) Wood, Morgan

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Varstiy Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Schalick ‘A’ 4:43.15 2 10
1) Chomo, Amanda 2) Richards, Alexis
3) Gerstenbacher, Olivia 4) Wood, Morgan
2 Pleasantville ‘A’ 4:48.94 2 8
1) Sanders, Talon 2) Cruzado, Jasmine
3) Hopkins, Kyerah 4) Clark, Rebekah
3 Overbrook ‘A’ 4:58.24 1 6
1) Roberts, Yahnique 2) Savinon, Maria
3) Inigo, Vanessa 4) English, Kaila
4 Buena ‘A’ 5:06.25 1 4
1) Bond, Shelby 2) Perry, Jonae
3) Koturlash, Olga 4) Reese, Melissa
5 Saint Joseph-Hammonton ‘A’ 5:08.16 2 2
1) Breitzman, Taylor 2) Frederick, Angela
3) Bergbauer, Jessica 4) Craig, Olivia

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Buena ‘A’ 11:50.39 10
1) Donnelly, Brianna 2) Damon, Carly
3) Garzon, Paula 4) Sikking, Veronica
2 Schalick ‘A’ 12:00.44 8
1) Chomo, Amanda 2) Cullis, Megan
3) Massing, Kayla 4) Powell, Oliveya
3 Deptford ‘A’ 12:00.83 6
1) Schneider, Katarina 2) Costello, MariKate
3) Barone, Kara 4) Tirado, Camryn
4 Glassboro ‘A’ 12:12.03 4
1) Beltran, Macala 2) Lightcap, Lauren
3) Grehlinger, Maggie 4) Wigglesworth, Jordyn

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lower Cape May ‘A’ 12:43.90
2 Overbrook ‘A’ 13:04.50
1) Ulatowski, Veronica 2) Raroha, Layne
3) Bell, Cassey 4) Henkel, Anice
3 Schalick ‘A’ 13:11.60
1) Fanucci, Isabella 2) Wood, Morgan
3) Bone, Allison 4) Bell, Katie

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Schalick ‘A’ 4:40.65 1 10
1) Wiltshire, Tiernny 2) Ismail, Taylor
3) Koomson, Josephina 4) Gerstenbacher, Olivia
2 Buena ‘A’ 4:42.62 2 8
1) DeFoor, Geena 2) Picconi, Cameron
3) Leyrer, Rachael 4) Siegle, Kristin
3 Woodstown ‘A’ 4:57.22 1 6
1) DiCecco, Alison 2) Jones, Tiana
3) McGoldrick, Sarah 4) Gallatig, Isabel
4 Overbrook ‘A’ 4:58.23 1 4
1) Peterson, Imani 2) Judah-Shorter, Anisa
3) Roberts, Yahnique 4) Miller, Jonette
5 Cedar Creek High School ‘A’ 5:05.00 2 2
1) Harvey, Kaliyah 2) Hands, Najah
3) Tanko, Erilka 4) McLaughlin, Darcy
6 Deptford ‘A’ 5:15.13 2 1
1) Harrison, Jayla 2) Clement, Zabrina
3) Marsh, Amaris 4) Tirado, Camryn
7 Pleasantville ‘A’ 5:17.76 2
1) White, Crystal 2) Robinson, LaKeyah
3) Sanders, Talon 4) Desir, Fedaline
8 Bridgeton ‘A’ 5:34.13 1
1) Thompson, Dejuana 2) Clue, Kayana
3) Shaw, Tanyra 4) Bautista, Guadalupe
9 Glassboro ‘A’ 5:40.45 1
1) Wright, Sa’Niyah 2) Brown, Crystal
3) Kerr, Delana 4) McAdarra, Kaila

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Schalick ‘A’ 5:19.21
1) Lee, Alexia 2) Lenchitz, Eva
3) Johnson, Elyssa 4) Canino, Christine
2 Buena ‘B’ 5:29.37
1) Allen, Aliyah 2) Bramble, Alicia
3) Patel, Kajal 4) Damon, Carly
3 Lower Cape May ‘A’ 5:30.08
1) Elliott, Samantha 2) West, Jasmine
3) Bencivengo, Tarynn 4) Sanchez, Mishell
4 Woodstown ‘A’ 5:33.11
1) Bowman, Emily 2) Jones, Janiyah
3) Landry, Emilie 4) Hill, Christa
5 Buena ‘A’ 5:50.94
1) Jiannotti, Chaselynn 2) Jones, Kwasatiriah
3) Olive, Emily 4) Clark, Jordan

Girls Distance Medley Varsity Small
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Buena ‘A’ 14:26.32 10
1) Sikking, Veronica 2) Cone, Gianna
3) Donnelly, Brianna 4) Siegle, Kristin
2 Schalick ‘A’ 14:28.48 8
1) Chomo, Amanda 2) Richards, Alexis
3) Powell, Oliveya 4) Gerstenbacher, Olivia
3 Woodstown ‘A’ 14:49.83 6
1) Rodgers, Julia 2) DiCecco, Alison
3) Swilley, Danielle 4) Gallatig, Isabel
4 Cedar Creek High School ‘A’ 14:50.07 4
1) Linstra, Jessica 2) Durham, Sharia
3) Harvey, Kaliyah 4) McLaughlin, Darcy
5 Lower Cape May ‘A’ 15:13.92 2
1) Sanchez, Mishell 2) Bithell, Quinn
3) Shea, Mia 4) West, Destiny
6 Deptford ‘A’ 15:14.85 1
1) Schneider, Katarina 2) Harrison, Jayla
3) Barone, Kara 4) Tirado, Camryn
7 Overbrook ‘A’ 16:41.93
1) Powell, Stephanie 2) Bing, Amani
3) Miller, Jonette 4) Ulatowski, Veronica
8 Bridgeton ‘A’ 17:00.58
1) Huerta, Leslie 2) Huerta, Abigail
3) Childers, Jonee 4) Bautista, Guadalupe

Girls 4×100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Buena ‘A’ 1:17.24 3 10
1) Akins, Maddie 2) Bond, Shelby
3) Picconi, Cameron 4) Leyrer, Rachael
2 Cedar Creek High School ‘A’ 1:18.54 2 8
1) Tomasello, Sarah 2) Brown, Tatiana
3) Tanko, Erilka 4) Mankow, Alexis
3 Woodstown ‘A’ 1:21.04 2 6
1) Swilley, Danielle 2) Jones, Tiana
3) Secaur, Felicia 4) Rodgers, Julia
4 Lower Cape May ‘A’ 1:22.74 2 4
1) West, Jasmine 2) Wunder, Carrie
3) Bencivengo, Tarynn 4) Elliott, Samantha

Girls 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Scafe, Satara Millville 1:07.64 3 5
2 Armstead, Rachell Millville 1:07.68 3 5
3 Sample, Jasmine Egg Harbor Twp 1:11.47 3 4
4 Miller, Alyse Egg Harbor Twp 1:18.82 3 4
5 Nagle, Sarah Mainland 1:19.36 2 3
6 Williams, Gabby Vineland 1:19.55 1 2
7 Thorpe, Martha Cumberland 1:19.81 2 1
8 Lombardo, Nicole Mainland 1:20.37 2 3
9 Buchanan, Maddy Williamstown 1:20.90 2 0.50
10 Anichino, Tristan Cumberland 1:25.46 2 1
11 Ross, Lennasia Vineland 1:25.52 1 2
12 Johnson, Toniwa Williamstown 1:34.32 2 0.50

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay THROWERS Large
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Cumberland ‘A’ 1:00.39 1
2 Vineland ‘A’ 1:00.41 1
3 Egg Harbor Twp ‘A’ 1:02.71 2
4 Mainland ‘A’ 1:08.32 1

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Vineland ‘B’ 1:00.25 2
1) Wainwright, Ranasia 2) Thompson, Keiyana
3) Brown, Malasia 4) Davis, Aja
2 Williamstown ‘B’ 1:01.57 2
1) Ajimoko, Tobi 2) Ahuwin, Priscilla
3) Givens, Kumbah 4) Victoria, Tomer
3 Clearview ‘A’ 1:03.46 2
1) Brown, Ameira 2) Marshall, Aysia
3) Pierson, Anna 4) Ponte, Julianna
4 Williamstown ‘A’ 1:04.92 2
1) Davis, Alexis 2) Saintilus, Ainisna
3) Benders, Ainsley 4) Kenton, Kenya
— Vineland ‘A’ DNF 2
1) Hardy, Satasia 2) Doyle, Ammiya
3) Unite, Rita-Marie 4) Buroughs, Aaniya

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Egg Harbor Twp ‘A’ 51.26 2 10
1) Davis, Corrine 2) Alvarez, Ajae
3) Garrett, Ayanna 4) Garrett, Nabiya
2 Vineland ‘A’ 53.74 2 8
1) Mason, Victoria 2) Stratton, Koreah
3) Brown, Tiah 4) Thompson, Taahira
3 Cumberland ‘A’ 54.07 2 6
1) Thorpe, Martha 2) Pastirko, Kelsey
3) Lowe, Sara 4) Mosley, Lindzey
4 Clearview ‘A’ 55.42 2 4
1) Perez, Mikayla 2) Montgomerty, Taylor
3) Cydis, Madison 4) Little, I’Shay
5 Mainland ‘A’ 55.56 2 2
1) Petit-Fere, Christina 2) Thornton, Rachel
3) Nguyen, Alyssa 4) Assongba, Yvette
6 Millville ‘A’ 56.14 2 1
1) Hunter, Kitra 2) Mayo, Jada
3) Hernandez, Juliahna 4) Bethune, Bakirah

Girls 4×200 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cumberland ‘A’ 1:54.13 2 10
2 Vineland ‘A’ 1:55.15 2 8
3 Egg Harbor Twp ‘A’ 2:00.54 2 6
4 Clearview ‘A’ 2:01.39 1 4
5 Millville ‘A’ 2:01.82 1 2
6 Mainland ‘A’ 2:05.33 1 1
1) Petit-Fere, Christina 2) Oluchina, Sherline
3) Rzemyk, Olivia 4) Schaefer, Nikki
7 Williamstown ‘A’ 2:11.95 2

Girls 4×200 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Egg Harbor Twp ‘A’ 2:11.70 1
1) Krocos, Alexa 2) Paduani, Lauren
3) Fotiou, Maria 4) Poveromo, Cassandra
2 Vineland ‘A’ 2:13.03 2
1) Brown, Tori 2) Buroughs, Aaniya
3) Doyle, Ammiya 4) Smith, Natalia
3 Vineland ‘B’ 2:13.49 2
1) Hardy, Satasia 2) Davis, Aja
3) Wainwright, Ranasia 4) Williams, Gabby
4 Williamstown ‘B’ 2:17.25 2
1) Ciani, Carter 2) Curry, Megan
5 Egg Harbor Twp ‘B’ 2:17.36 2
1) Hernandez, Gabriela 2) Vu, Christine
3) Ruiz, Ana 4) Chin, Gabrielle
6 Williamstown ‘A’ 2:23.26 2
1) King, Destiny 2) Tatianna, Toussaint
3) Davis, Alexis 4) Lahrmer, Kamilan

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Egg Harbor Twp ‘A’ 5:15.24
1) Paduani, Lauren 2) Dixon, Amyiah
3) Hamda, Naati 4) Eggly, Alyssa

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Varstiy Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Egg Harbor Twp ‘A’ 4:34.64 2 10
1) Rider, Jasmin 2) Miller, Alyse
3) Jennings, Misty 4) Sample, Jasmine
2 Clearview ‘A’ 4:43.31 2 8
1) Cydis, Madison 2) Schaeffer, Emily
3) Fritz, Ava 4) Fossett, Sophie
3 Mainland ‘A’ 4:46.05 2 6
4 Vineland ‘A’ 4:49.64 2 4
1) Stratton, Koreah 2) Taylor, Zaire
3) Ruiz, Andrea 4) Brown, Tiah
5 Cumberland ‘A’ 5:12.71 1 2
1) Anichino, Tristan 2) Dennis, Zyair
3) Miller, Mary 4) Smith, Kahdelia

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clearview ‘A’ 10:45.42 10
1) Schaeffer, Emily 2) Fritz, Ava
3) Palese, Stephanie 4) Donahue, Kaitlin
2 Millville ‘A’ 11:03.09 8
1) Townsend, Serena 2) Scafe, Satara
3) Blount, Brianna 4) Springsteadah, McKenzie
3 Mainland ‘A’ 11:05.99 6
1) Nagle, Sarah 2) Aldridge, Alyssa
3) Kalia, Klea 4) Dods, Maggie
4 Egg Harbor Twp ‘A’ 11:39.20 4
1) Love, Becky 2) Eggly, Alyssa
3) Nidorf, Samantha 4) Paduani, Rachel

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Clearview ‘B’ 11:34.50
1) Henry, Magdalene 2) Doring, Rachel
3) Jones, Megan 4) Cromley, Jennifer
2 Williamstown ‘A’ 12:05.70
1) Civatte, Cris 2) myers, Mackenzie
3) Rivera, Ariana 4) Ritchie, Kaitlyn
3 Clearview ‘A’ 12:41.00
1) Fossett, Chloe 2) Beske-Somers, Madison
3) Bigelow, Dyani 4) Pierson, Anna

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Egg Harbor Twp ‘A’ 4:28.33 2 10
1) Garrett, Ayanna 2) Alvarez, Ajae
3) Garrett, Nabiya 4) Catania, Julianna
2 Millville ‘A’ 4:37.83 2 8
1) Armstead, Rachell 2) Bethune, Bakirah
3) Blount, Brianna 4) Springsteadah, McKenzie
3 Mainland ‘A’ 4:59.97 2 6
1) Thornton, Rachel 2) Nguyen, Alyssa
3) Assongba, Yvette 4) Forester, Emily
4 Cumberland ‘A’ 5:05.87 1 4
1) Lowe, Sara 2) Smith, Kahdelia
3) Thorpe, Martha 4) Burdsall, Erica

Girls Distance Medley Varsity Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clearview ‘A’ 13:51.23 10
1) Schaeffer, Emily 2) Fritz, Ava
3) Fossett, Sophie 4) Donahue, Kaitlin
2 Egg Harbor Twp ‘A’ 13:56.15 8
1) Love, Becky 2) Rider, Jasmin
3) Paduani, Rachel 4) Catania, Julianna
3 Mainland ‘A’ 13:56.35 6
1) Kalia, Klea 2) Casale, Jennifer
3) Dods, Maggie 4) Aldridge, Alyssa
4 Millville ‘A’ 14:28.61 4
1) Blount, Jaliyah 2) Allen-Armstead, Quinteria
3) Townsend, Serena 4) Springsteadah, McKenzie
5 Vineland ‘A’ 15:27.12 2
1) Esquilin, Destiny 2) Bruce, Shannon
3) Ruiz, Andrea 4) Cruz-Lopez, Ibette
6 Williamstown ‘A’ 16:10.57 1
1) Ruppert, Morgan 2) Ford, Kaitlyn
3) Ruppert, Carly 4) Debreceni, Megan

Girls 4×100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Clearview ‘A’ 1:10.83 3 10
1) Montgomerty, Taylor 2) Bigelow, Dyani
3) Cydis, Madison 4) Little, I’Shay
2 Millville ‘A’ 1:11.19 3 8
1) Moran, Diane 2) Scafe, Satara
3) Mayo, Jada 4) Armstead, Rachell
3 Mainland ‘A’ 1:19.75 1 6
1) Rzemyk, Olivia 2) Shyner, Morgan
3) Stover, Alyannah 4) Thornton, Rachel
4 Egg Harbor Twp ‘A’ 1:19.84 3 4
1) Sample, Jasmine 2) Watts-Franciso, Aniyah
3) Dejean, Lindsey 4) Johnson, Melina
5 Williamstown ‘A’ 1:20.57 1 2
1) Oliveto, Laura 2) Monaghan, Marissa
3) Cannone, Mikala 4) Lusby, Jinee

Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mesiano, Chris Schalick 59.40 3 5
2 Garland, Tyler Deptford 59.60 2
3 Walker, Victor Pleasantville 1:00.30 2 4
4 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Bridgeton 1:02.00 3 2
5 Gayle, Cameron Buena 1:03.20 3 3
6 nichols, kasimir Salem 1:03.40 2 1
7 Crouch, Elijah Buena 1:03.60 3 3
8 Burden, Darius Woodstown 1:03.80 1
9 Mays, Larry Cedar Creek High 1:04.50 2
10 Golembski, Jared Schalick 1:04.80 3 5
11 Cintron, Fabian Bridgeton 1:04.90 3 2
12 Jackson, Dontae Overbrook 1:05.70 4 0.50
13 Collier, Richard Pleasantville 1:06.30 2 4
14 jarrett, spencer Salem 1:07.50 2 1
15 Wyatt, Thomas Overbrook 1:08.30 4 0.50
16 Chapman, Nazir Cedar Creek High 1:13.70 2
17 Martinez, Ty Lower Cape May 1:15.20 1
18 Newkirk, Chad Woodstown 1:15.40 1
19 Elliot, Josh Lower Cape May 1:21.50 1
20 Gureje, Fola Deptford 1:35.60 2

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay THROWERS Small
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Schalick ‘A’ 53.38 2
2 Bridgeton ‘A’ 55.04 1
3 Deptford ‘A’ 55.51 2
4 Woodstown ‘A’ 58.36 1
5 Pleasantville ‘A’ 59.37 1

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Glassboro ‘A’ 44.98 2 10
1) Johnson, Juwan 2) Johnson, Jordan
3) Hutchinson, Ennis 4) Debouse, Caleb
2 Buena ‘A’ 45.48 2 8
1) Bertonazzi, Evan 2) Tillman, Jamal
3) Crouch, Samuel 4) Cruz, RaeSean
3 Bridgeton ‘A’ 46.20 1 6
1) Weeks, Jaymonie 2) Taylor, Quasheem
3) Williams, Basil 4) Williams, Revell
4 Pleasantville ‘A’ 46.48 2 4
1) Adams, Tariq 2) Walker, Victor
3) Iman, Amir 4) Reeves, Miles
5 Schalick ‘A’ 48.37 2 2
1) Ryan, Superior 2) Brown, Jeremiah
3) Barrett, Kason 4) Roseboro, Scott
6 Deptford ‘A’ 48.40 1 1
1) Garland, Tyler 2)
3) Gureje, Fola 4) Harris, Justin
7 Overbrook ‘A’ 49.20 1
1) Deshields, Marcus 2) Jones, Isaiah
3) Thomas, Perry 4) Washington, Giovann
8 Lower Cape May ‘A’ 54.60 1
1) Isenhart, Ben 2) Hickok, Cole
3) Novsak, Tyler 4) Elliot, Josh
— Salem ‘A’ DNF 1
1) alston, Dione 2) white, andrew
3) jarrett, spencer 4) bentley, ray

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Buena ‘B’ 50.88
1) Jackson, Jarell 2) Cruz, RaeKwon
3) Adderley, Adriance 4) Hammie, Desmond
2 Buena ‘A’ 52.08
1) Caporale, Joe 2) Jones, Colton
3) Lugo-Irizarry, Mark 4) Williams, Jamel
3 Schalick ‘A’ 56.76
1) Carter, Julani 2) Covington, Antonio
3) Fox, Jared 4) Bates, Justin
4 Woodstown ‘A’ 1:00.23
1) Nelson, Kory 2) Hayman, Isaiah
3) Petrin, Lucas 4) Hellick, Jacob
— Pleasantville ‘A’ DNF
1) Bediako, Jason 2) Athill, LeQuai
3) Jernigan, D’Andre 4) Tabb, Jordan

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Pleasantville ‘A’ 1:44.70 1
1) Bediako, Jason 2) Athill, LeQuai
3) Jernigan, D’Andre 4) Tabb, Jordan
2 Schalick ‘A’ 1:47.68 2
1) Fox, Jared 2) Kennedy, Shamirr
3) Hernandez, Jael 4) Casiano, Juan
3 Buena ‘B’ 1:48.05 2
1) Jackson, Jarell 2) Cruz, RaeKwon
3) Adderley, Adriance 4) Hammie, Desmond
4 Buena ‘C’ 1:48.79 2
1) Wagner, Peter 2) Torres, Eddie
3) Akins, Thomas 4) Inman, Justin
5 Buena ‘A’ 1:51.36 2
1) Caporale, Joe 2) Jones, Colton
3) Lugo-Irizarry, Mark 4) Williams, Jamel
6 Woodstown ‘A’ 2:03.62 1
1) Nelson, Kory 2) Hayman, Isaiah
3) Petrin, Lucas 4) Hellick, Jacob

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Glassboro ‘A’ 1:35.80 2 10
1) Johnson, Juwan 2) Johnson, Jordan
3) Hutchinson, Ennis 4) Argenio, Zen
2 Buena ‘A’ 1:36.69 3 8
1) Bertonazzi, Evan 2) Tillman, Jamal
3) Crouch, Samuel 4) Cruz, RaeSean
3 Saint Joseph-Hammonton ‘A’ 1:37.18 3 6
1) Davis, Jordan 2) Tartaglia, Tyler
3) Mewborn, Davore 4) Williams, Caleb
4 Pleasantville ‘A’ 1:37.87 3 4
1) Adams, Tariq 2) Walker, Victor
3) Tabb, Jordan 4) Reeves, Miles
5 Salem ‘A’ 1:38.09 1 2
1) alston, Dione 2) bentley, ray
3) white, andrew 4) jarrett, spencer
6 Bridgeton ‘A’ 1:39.97 3 1
1) Weeks, Jaymonie 2) Taylor, Quasheem
3) Williams, Basil 4) Williams, Revell
7 Schalick ‘A’ 1:40.36 3
1) Ryan, Superior 2) Carter, Julani
3) Covington, Antonio 4) Roseboro, Scott
8 Deptford ‘A’ 1:44.26 2
1) Garland, Tyler 2) Harris, Justin
3) Garland, Jamir 4) Banks, Jamel
9 Overbrook ‘A’ 1:44.72 2
1) Deshields, Marcus 2) Thomas, Perry
3) Soler, Edwin 4)
10 Lower Cape May ‘A’ 1:51.66 1
1) Isenhart, Ben 2) Hickok, Cole
3) Novsak, Tyler 4) Elliot, Josh

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Schalick ‘A’ 4:18.61
1) Sexton, Dylan 2) Lenahan, Chris
3) Fox, Jared 4) Casiano, Juan
2 Buena ‘A’ 4:24.22
1) Lugo-Irizarry, Mark 2) Sykes, Herbert
3) Cimino, Eric 4) McClam, Christian
3 Woodstown ‘A’ 4:54.09
1) Martin, Benjamin 2) Ryan, Matthew
3) Dohner, Austin 4) Rice, Brennan

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varstiy Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Schalick ‘A’ 3:49.19 2 10
1) Roseboro, Scott 2) Ryan, Superior
3) Pirozzi, Cosmo 4) Mesiano, Chris
2 Pleasantville ‘A’ 3:50.67 1 8
1) Reeves, Miles 2) Prevard, Noah
3) Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro 4) Fisher, Yameen
3 Cedar Creek High School ‘A’ 3:58.15 1 6
1) Holloway, Richawn 2) Melton, Miles
3) Mays, Larry 4)
4 Saint Joseph-Hammonton ‘A’ 3:59.74 2 4
1) Quirindongo, Ricardo 2) Tartaglia, Dominic
3) Mewborn, Davore 4) Davis, Jordan
5 Deptford ‘A’ 4:06.64 1 2
1) Garland, Tyler 2) Guevara, Dominick
3) Gureje, Fola 4) Dunleavy, Austin
6 Overbrook ‘A’ 4:10.18 2 1
1) Jackson, Dontae 2) Soler, Edwin
3) Brown, Michael 4) Matthews, Damon

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Schalick ‘A’ 10:41.37
1) Milone, Max 2) Lowe, Trent
3) Sexton, Dylan 4) Smith, Logan
2 Woodstown ‘A’ 11:31.12
1) Dohner, Austin 2) Martin, Benjamin
3) Ryan, Matthew 4) Rice, Brennan

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schalick ‘A’ 8:39.65 10
1) Mercoli, Anthony 2) Pirozzi, Cosmo
3) Gerstenbacher, Samuel 4) Mercoli, Samuel
2 Pleasantville ‘A’ 8:42.01 8
1) Narinesingh, Radcliffe 2) Aracena, Giovanni
3) Prevard, Noah 4) Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro
3 Buena ‘A’ 9:45.92 6
1) Crouch, Elijah 2) Olive, Joshua
3) McClam, Christian 4) Francz, Will
4 Deptford ‘A’ 9:53.66 4
1) Guevara, Dominick 2) Rygalski, Evan
3) Piit, Willson 4) Malicdem, Joshua
5 Woodstown ‘A’ 10:06.72 2
1) Marini, David 2) Sobel, Matthew
3) Wickersham, Raleigh 4) Hassler, Josh
6 Lower Cape May ‘A’ 11:00.00 1
1) Berger, Will 2) Martinez, Ty
3) Hickok, Cole 4) Nelson, Mark
7 Salem ‘A’ 11:44.50
1) lewis, daniyel 2) eason, zaire
3) jeffries, shareef 4) butts, luis

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Saint Joseph-Hammonton ‘A’ 3:53.99 3 10
1) Davis, Jordan 2) Mewborn, Davore
3) Williams, Caleb 4) Quirindongo, Ricardo
2 Schalick ‘A’ 3:55.28 3 8
1) Barrett, Kason 2) Covington, Antonio
3) Carter, Julani 4) Gerstenbacher, Samuel
3 Pleasantville ‘A’ 3:57.72 3 6
1) Tabb, Jordan 2) Fisher, Yameen
3) Aracena, Giovanni 4) Narinesingh, Radcliffe
4 Cedar Creek High School ‘A’ 4:00.59 3 4
1) Melton, Miles 2) Keith-Paynes, Joshua
3) Watson, Isaiah 4) Lyons, Michael
5 Glassboro ‘A’ 4:01.12 2 2
1) Johnson, Juwan 2) Hutchinson, Ennis
3) Boggans, Terrell 4) Argenio, Zen
6 Buena ‘A’ 4:03.35 3 1
1) Bertonazzi, Evan 2) Gayle, Cameron
3) Velazquez, Daniel 4) Francz, Will
7 Salem ‘A’ 4:05.37 1
1) jarrett, spencer 2) alston, Dione
3) white, andrew 4) dodds, adam
8 Woodstown ‘A’ 4:05.53 2
1) Norman, Julian 2) Burden, Darius
3) Blaszczyk, Andrew 4) Garlic, Jabril
9 Bridgeton ‘A’ 4:06.67 2
1) Cintron, Fabian 2) Weeks, Jaymonie
3) Williams, Revell 4) Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn
10 Overbrook ‘A’ 4:12.66 3
1) Jones, Isaiah 2) Soler, Edwin
3) Brown, Michael 4) Jackson, Dontae
11 Deptford ‘A’ 4:34.67 2
1) Diaz, Domenico 2) Gureje, Fola
3) Garland, Jamir 4) Malicdem, Joshua
12 Lower Cape May ‘A’ 4:45.50 1
1) Berger, Will 2) Isenhart, Ben
3) Novsak, Tyler 4) Nelson, Mark

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Schalick ‘A’ 4:19.87
1) Clancy, James 2) Bates, Justin
3) Golembski, Jared 4) Horner, Daniel
2 Buena ‘A’ 4:27.13
1) Adderley, Adriance 2) Wagner, Peter
3) Jackson, Jarell 4) Cimino, Eric

Boys Distance Medley Varsity Small
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pleasantville ‘A’ 11:32.92 10
1) Narinesingh, Radcliffe 2) Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro
3) Prevard, Noah 4) Aracena, Giovanni
2 Cedar Creek High School ‘A’ 12:11.57 8
1) Meineke, Tim 2) Scribner, Nathaniel
3) Walters, Brandon 4) Lyons, Michael
3 Woodstown ‘A’ 12:12.05 6
1) Marini, David 2) Norman, Julian
3) Hassler, Josh 4) Garlic, Jabril
4 Saint Joseph-Hammonton ‘A’ 12:35.08 4
1) Tartaglia, Tyler 2) Price, Amir
3) Tartaglia, Dominic 4) Fallon, Evan
5 Deptford ‘A’ 12:39.56 2
1) Guevara, Dominick 2) Rygalski, Evan
3) Dunleavy, Austin 4) Vencius, Josh
6 Schalick ‘A’ 12:40.30 1
1) Horner, Daniel 2) Brogen, Leonard
3) Clancy, James 4) Smith, Logan
7 Lower Cape May ‘A’ 13:12.46
1) Berger, Will 2) Isenhart, Ben
3) Martinez, Ty 4) Nelson, Mark
8 Salem ‘A’ 14:03.16
1) dodds, adam 2) white, andrew
3) malone, john 4) james, john

Boys 4×100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Small
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bridgeton ‘A’ 1:07.31 3 10
1) Taylor, Quasheem 2) Wright, Mikal
3) Cintron, Fabian 4) Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn
2 Pleasantville ‘A’ 1:09.37 2 8
1) Collier, Richard 2) Adams, Tariq
3) Bediako, Prince 4) Walker, Victor
3 Schalick ‘A’ 1:10.97 2 6
1) Mesiano, Chris 2) Hernandez, Jael
3) Allen, Stone 4) Golembski, Jared
4 Woodstown ‘A’ 1:15.22 1 4
1) Newkirk, Chad 2) Racer, Jarred
3) Nelson, Kory 4) Burden, Darius
5 Buena ‘A’ 1:16.80 3 2
1) Gayle, Cameron 2) Velazquez, Daniel
3) Akins, Thomas 4) Torres, Eddie

Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Viera-Martinez, Jomalier Millville 58.20 4 4
2 Stokes, Ali-Quan Oakcrest 59.20 4 5
3 Paul, Oliver Oakcrest 59.60 4 5
4 Thomas, Jonah Millville 1:01.40 4 4
5 Hornstein, Evan Egg Harbor Twp 1:01.50 4 3
6 Vazquez, Luis Egg Harbor Twp 1:01.90 4 3
7 Gustafson, Lawrence Mainland 1:03.20 3 2
8 Finney, Lathon Vineland 1:04.40 1 1
9 Rzemyk, Ty Mainland 1:05.40 3 2
10 Lee, Thomas Vineland 1:10.90 1 1

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Vineland ‘A’ 47.12 2
1) Jones, Isiah 2) Green, Terrence
3) Francis, Rohan 4) Dunmore, Devin
2 Egg Harbor Twp ‘A’ 49.35 2
1) Banggad, Deejay 2) Washington, Elijah
3) Pham, Hau 4) Bay, Michael
3 Oakcrest ‘B’ 49.46 2
1) Roque, Alfonso 2) McCall, Antoyane
3) Townsend, Miles 4) White, Devin
4 Millville ‘A’ 49.91 2
1) Newman, Tyreck 2) Sykut, Chris
3) Thompson, Reggie 4) Bryant, Cashid
5 Oakcrest ‘A’ 50.98 2
1) Daniel, Dominique 2) Prempeh, Andy
3) Salvatierra, Wilfred 4) Dudley, Maurice

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay THROWERS Large
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Oakcrest ‘A’ 50.53 2
2 Mainland ‘A’ 54.11 2
3 Millville ‘A’ 54.15 1
4 Egg Harbor Twp ‘A’ 57.16 2

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vineland ‘A’ 44.53 2 10
1) Porter, Joquan 2) Evans, Nikel
3) Cephas, Michael 4) Atoki, Jeremiah
2 Egg Harbor Twp ‘A’ 45.55 2 8
1) Bay, Michael 2) Cheeseborough, Jamie
3) Bailey-Brown, Da’ Quan 4) Lee, Malcolm
3 Mainland ‘A’ 45.67 2 6
1) Bishop, Justin 2) James, Javon
3) Williams, Matt 4) Anderson, Kenny
4 St. Augustine Prep ‘A’ 47.00 1 4
1) Goshaw, TJ 2) Fisher, Matt
3) Dobbins, Kyle 4) Bryant, Dwayne
5 Millville ‘A’ 47.20 1 2
1) Worthington, Christopher 2) Eldridge, Brian
3) Harris, Ryant 4) Durham, Ajah
6 Oakcrest ‘A’ 48.04 2 1
1) Rodriguez, Ray 2) Thomas, Quadir
3) Lim, Joshua 4) Stokes, Kevin
7 Cumberland ‘A’ 48.70 1
1) Atkins, Lamont 2) Cisrow, Phillip
3) Griffin, Bobby 4) Rivera, Joshua

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Egg Harbor Twp ‘A’ 1:35.30 3 10
1) Cheeseborough, Jamie 2) Bailey-Brown, Da’ Quan
3) Lee, Malcolm 4) Abraham, Alvin
2 Vineland ‘A’ 1:35.67 3 8
1) Evans, Nikel 2) Porter, Joquan
3) Cephas, Michael 4) Atoki, Jeremiah
3 Oakcrest ‘A’ 1:40.63 2 6
1) Jackson, Darnell 2) Ingrum, Jordan
3) Lim, Joshua 4) Stokes, Kevin
4 Millville ‘A’ 1:40.70 2 4
1) Worthington, Christopher 2) Eldridge, Brian
3) Harris, Ryant 4) Durham, Ajah
5 Mainland ‘A’ 1:44.49 3 2
1) Carey, Tiger 2) Williams, Matt
3) Thelisman, Bryan 4) Bishop, Justin
6 Cumberland ‘A’ 1:53.69 1 1
1) Nock, Yarneal 2) Jones, Raymond
3) Cocove, Dominic 4) Atkins, Lamont
— St. Augustine Prep ‘A’ DQ 1
1) Goshaw, TJ 2) Fisher, Matt
3) Dobbins, Kyle 4) Bryant, Dwayne

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Vineland ‘B’ 1:39.85 2
1) Jones, Isiah 2) Green, Terrence
3) Francis, Rohan 4) Dunmore, Devin
2 Millville ‘A’ 1:43.97 2
1) Newman, Tyreck 2) Gross Jr., Marcus
3) Martinez, Benny 4) Thompson, Reggie
3 Oakcrest ‘B’ 1:44.36 1
1) Roque, Alfonso 2) Townsend, Miles
3) Daniel, Dominique 4) Salvatierra, Wilfred
4 Egg Harbor Twp ‘A’ 1:44.87 2
1) Banggad, Deejay 2) Washington, Elijah
3) Pham, Hau 4) Bay, Michael
5 Vineland ‘A’ 1:47.23 2
1) Jacobs-Lundy, Melvin 2) Young, Justin
3) Davis, Anthony 4) Blakely, Robert
6 Oakcrest ‘A’ 1:50.52 1
1) McCall, Antoyane 2) Prempeh, Andy
3) Garland, Tyron 4) White, Devin

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Vineland ‘A’ 3:53.78
1) Francis, Rohan 2) Porter, Joquan
3) Finney, Lathon 4) Jones, Isiah
2 Oakcrest ‘A’ 3:57.04
1) Thomas, Quadir 2) Roque, Alfonso
3) Williams, Randy 4) Garland, Tyron
— Vineland ‘B’ DQ
1) Jacobs-Lundy, Melvin 2) Johnson, Charles
3) Cannon, Terrence 4) Blakely, Robert

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varstiy Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Egg Harbor Twp ‘A’ 3:32.63 2 10
1) Dessoye, Alex 2) Dessoye, Robert
3) McLaughlin, Sean 4) Abraham, Alvin
2 Mainland ‘A’ 3:33.88 2 8
1) Anderson, Kenny 2) Grillo, Matthew
3) Gustafson, Lawrence 4) Bishop, Justin
3 Vineland ‘A’ 3:36.14 2 6
1) Evans, Nikel 2) Cephas, Michael
3) Green, Terrence 4) Atoki, Jeremiah
4 Oakcrest ‘A’ 3:40.90 2 4
1) Dennis, Christian 2) Stokes, Ali-Quan
3) Paul, Oliver 4) Clybourn, Tyler
5 Millville ‘A’ 4:05.98 1 2
1) Pace, Joshua 2) Hogan, Shawn
3) Bowles, Cody 4) Harris, Connor
6 Cumberland ‘A’ 4:09.38 1 1
1) Rivera, Joshua 2) Atkins, Lamont
3) Cisrow, Phillip 4) Griffin, Bobby
7 St. Augustine Prep ‘A’ 4:17.64 1
1) Dobbins, Kyle 2) Collins, Casey
3) Fisher, Matt 4) Collins, Blaise

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Millville ‘A’ 10:07.38
1) Bowles, Cody 2) Slaney, John
3) Bird, Christian 4) Vanaman, Eric
2 St. Augustine Prep ‘B’ 10:29.22
1) Martini, Will 2) Bergamo, Frank
3) Wright, Justin 4) Luciano, Nick
3 Oakcrest ‘A’ 10:36.94
1) Stabile, Sean 2) Hassanein, Omar
3) Datts, Raymond 4) Whaley, Joshua
4 Vineland ‘A’ 10:45.76
1) Dickel, Aaron 2) Pitt, Jordan
3) Rivera, Alberto 4) Smith, Ventrelle
5 St. Augustine Prep ‘A’ 12:36.87
1) Nailor, Brendan 2) Bowe, Ethan
3) Townsend, Kyle 4) Shober, Dale

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Oakcrest ‘A’ 9:02.42 10
1) Samaroo, Keanu 2) Puggi, Coleman
3) Williams, Randy 4) Dennis, Christian
2 Millville ‘A’ 9:07.83 8
1) Duerr, Chris 2) Sutton, Dustin
3) Viera-Martinez, Jomalier 4) Zor, Thomas
3 Egg Harbor Twp ‘A’ 9:10.67 6
1) Dessoye, Alex 2) Hendriks, Aiden
3) Pappas, William 4) Dessoye, Robert
4 Cumberland ‘A’ 9:44.13 4
1) Mosely, William 2) Girock, Michael
3) Loew, Joshua 4) Butler, Jacob
5 St. Augustine Prep ‘A’ 9:49.88 2
1) Fernandez, Jake 2) Wright, Branden
3) Zaleskiewicz, William 4) Collins, Casey
6 Vineland ‘A’ 10:13.48 1
1) Mayo, Harrison 2) Slowinski, Alexander
3) Freeman, Sean 4) Finney, Lathon

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Oakcrest ‘A’ 4:09.10
1) White, Devin 2) Townsend, Miles
3) Dudley, Maurice 4) Puggi, Coleman
2 St. Augustine Prep ‘A’ 4:26.20
1) Martini, Will 2) Kennedy, John
3) Luciano, Nick 4) Infranco, Spencer

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Oakcrest ‘A’ 3:54.00 3 10
1) Clybourn, Tyler 2) Stokes, Kevin
3) Stokes, Ali-Quan 4) Samaroo, Keanu
2 Vineland ‘A’ 4:10.13 3 8
1) Francis, Rohan 2) Jacobs-Lundy, Melvin
3) Johnson, Charles 4) Mayo, Harrison
3 Millville ‘A’ 4:11.01 2 6
1) Worthington, Christopher 2) Eldridge, Brian
3) Durham, Ajah 4) Harris, Connor
4 Egg Harbor Twp ‘A’ 4:11.23 1 4
1) Cheeseborough, Jamie 2) Lee, Malcolm
3) Santoro, Dominic 4) Hendriks, Aiden
5 Mainland ‘A’ 4:24.23 2 2
1) Hasman, Makfuzul 2) Campbell, Tahir
3) Thelisman, Bryan 4) Carey, Tiger
6 Cumberland ‘A’ 4:24.32 1 1
1) Cocove, Dominic 2) Comer, Ximear
3) Nock, Yarneal 4) Spence, Denmar
7 St. Augustine Prep ‘A’ 4:31.81 1
1) Fisher, Matt 2) Goshaw, TJ
3) Collins, Blaise 4) Collins, Casey

Boys Distance Medley Varsity Large
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Millville ‘A’ 11:47.50 10
1) Hogan, Shawn 2) Viera-Martinez, Jomalier
3) Duerr, Chris 4) Sutton, Dustin
2 St. Augustine Prep ‘A’ 12:21.88 8
1) Wright, Branden 2) Collins, Blaise
3) Collins, Casey 4) Fernandez, Jake
3 Egg Harbor Twp ‘A’ 12:22.85 6
1) Pellegrini, Angelo 2) Banggad, Deejay
3) Brady, Tyler 4) Henry, Austin
4 Mainland ‘A’ 12:38.14 4
1) Wessel, Dakota 2) Hasman, Makfuzul
3) Carey, Tiger 4) Heim, Rich
5 Vineland ‘A’ 12:39.30 2
1) Mayo, Harrison 2) Blunt, Michael
3) Freeman, Sean 4) Slowinski, Alexander
6 Cumberland ‘A’ 12:47.36 1
1) Pustizzi, Salvatore 2) Spence, Denmar
3) Butler, Jacob 4) Loew, Joshua

Boys 4×100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Large
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mainland ‘A’ 1:07.13 3 10
1) Anderson, Kenny 2) Rzemyk, Ty
3) James, Javon 4) Grillo, Matthew
2 Egg Harbor Twp ‘A’ 1:07.29 2 8
1) Vazquez, Luis 2) Wee, Brian
3) Felker, Ryan 4) McLaughlin, Sean
3 Millville ‘A’ 1:07.71 2 6
1) Cullen, Cencere 2) Singleton, Za’quan
3) Thomas, Jonah 4) Zor, Thomas
4 Oakcrest ‘A’ 1:10.44 3 4
1) Stokes, Ali-Quan 2) Paul, Oliver
3) Thomas, Quadir 4) Britt, Jayden
5 Vineland ‘A’ 1:17.66 1 2
1) Dunmore, Devin 2) Finney, Lathon
3) Lee, Thomas 4) Belvett, Jordan

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 4/4/2015
Jim Camburn Relays – 4/4/2015
Buena HS
Team Rankings – Through Event 27

Female Team Scores – 1 Small Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Schalick 4221 56
2 Buena 423 48
3 Woodstown 4223 24
3 Pleasantville 4219 24
5 Cedar Creek High School 430 22
6 Overbrook 4413 18
6 Deptford 4210 18
8 Lower Cape May 4311 16
9 Glassboro 418 10
10 Bridgeton 422 2
10 Saint Joseph-Hammonton 628 2

Male Team Scores – 1 Small Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Pleasantville 4219 56
2 Schalick 4221 47
3 Buena 423 31
4 Saint Joseph-Hammonton 628 24
5 Glassboro 418 22
6 Bridgeton 422 21
7 Cedar Creek High School 430 18
8 Woodstown 4223 12
9 Deptford 4210 9
10 Salem 4119 4
11 Overbrook 4413 2
12 Lower Cape May 4311 1

Female Team Scores – 2 Large Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Egg Harbor Twp 438 60
2 Clearview 435 46
3 Millville 4412 41
4 Mainland 4312 39
5 Vineland 4421 26
6 Cumberland 436 24
7 Williamstown 4320 4

Male Team Scores – 2 Large Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Egg Harbor Twp 438 58
2 Millville 4412 46
3 Oakcrest 4314 45
4 Vineland 4421 39
5 Mainland 4312 36
6 St. Augustine Prep 626 14
7 Cumberland 436 8