4/28– GRR Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2018 06:27 PM
                       George Rowland Relays - 4/29/2017                       
                         Meet Director:  Mike Thompson                         
                            Haddon Twp. High School                            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay (86)
===============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1:  3:31.20  1995        , Paulsboro                                
  Meet Rec 2:  3:22.10  2006        , Seneca                                   
  Meet Rec 3:  3:19.00  1999        , Edgewood (Winslow)                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Elizabeth Banas               10 III-Northern Bur         NT 
  2     17 Mia Bullaro                    9 III-Hammonton HS    1:25.00 
  3     32 Domenique Doyle               11 III-Northern Bur         NT 
  4     40 Jacqueline Laxton             10 I-Audubon HS        1:24.00 
  5     41 Madeline Harrison             10 III-CH West         1:14.00 
  6     42 Jocelyn Herelle               10 III-Northern Bur         NT 
  7     42 Emily McGrath                  9 I-Audubon HS        1:16.00 
  8     43 Emma Myers                     9 I-Audubon HS        1:19.00 
  9     44 Sarah Parr                     9 I-Audubon HS        1:17.00 
 10     50 Alivia Stocklin               10 I-Audubon HS        1:09.45 
 11     51 Jacqueline Stocklin           11 I-Audubon HS        1:15.00 
 12     59 Helen Closkey                 11 I-Bishop Eusta      1:19.32 
 13     61 Veronica Figueroa             10 I-Bishop Eusta      1:09.90 
 14     63 Oreoluwa James                12 I-Bishop Eusta      1:12.80 
 15     66 Margaret Specht               11 I-Bishop Eusta      1:38.11 
 16     69 Kyra Randolph                  9 III-CH West         1:17.00 
 17     75 Marissa Logiudice             10 II-Bordentown R     1:11.80 
 18     82 Johnvia Tarawali              12 II-Bordentown R     1:15.04 
 19     89 Chloe Wieczkowski             12 II-Bordentown R     1:18.67 
 20     94 Chyna Chandler                10 III-Bridgeton HS    1:11.00 
 21     98 Tyra Gravely                  10 III-Bridgeton HS         NT 
 22    100 A'Shonti Hudgon               10 III-Bridgeton HS         NT 
 23    114 Jylan Bragg                   10 I-Buena Reg. H      1:15.86 
 24    115 Kayla Davila                  12 I-Buena Reg. H      1:09.19 
 25    119 Kristina Mosentoff            10 I-Buena Reg. H      1:19.01 
 26    121 Ahnaya Stamps                 11 I-Buena Reg. H           NT 
 27    130 Kailyn Clark                  10 III-Cherokee HS     1:14.86 
 28    131 Morgan Clark                  12 III-Cherokee HS     1:07.10 
 29    133 Danielle DeLia                10 III-Cherokee HS     1:16.32 
 30    197 Trinity Huff                  12 III-CH West         1:11.97 
 31    214 Kyra Borodin                  10 III-Clearview Re    1:20.00 
 32    215 Katherine Byrne                9 III-Clearview Re    1:18.00 
 33    220 Brianna Groch                 11 III-Clearview Re    1:13.97 
 34    225 Hailey Tabar                  10 III-Clearview Re    1:11.00 
 35    227 Jordyn White                  10 III-Clearview Re    1:17.00 
 36    230 Fiona Basewitz                 9 I-Collingswood      1:20.00 
 37    231 Quinn Basewitz                11 I-Collingswood      1:11.26 
 38    236 Jaaliyah Evans                 9 I-Collingswood      1:10.00 
 39    253 Madison Verdone               10 I-Collingswood      1:16.47 
 40    266 Gianna Lorito                  9 II-Cumberland R     1:20.00 
 41    268 Chloe Muniz                   11 II-Cumberland R     1:18.00 
 42    276 Trinitee Thompson-Pierce      11 II-Cumberland R     1:21.12 
 43    294 Kelly Mesisca                 12 II-Delran HS        1:08.50 
 44    301 Kate Stavely                  11 II-Delran HS        1:17.98 
 45    302 Nia Taliaferro                11 II-Delran HS        1:20.00 
 46    317 Sierra Harden                 10 II-Delsea Reg.      1:13.25 
 47    321 Kayla Lawson                   9 II-Delsea Reg.      1:16.00 
 48    327 Carly Nicholson                9 II-Delsea Reg.      1:12.00 
 49    417 Katelyn Brothman              12 III-Hammonton HS    1:20.00 
 50    420 Jamey Colasurdo               10 III-Hammonton HS    1:15.20 
 51    430 Sarah Mento                    9 III-Hammonton HS    1:20.70 
 52    440 Jada Thompson                 10 III-Hammonton HS    1:10.20 
 53    451 Abby Hobbs                    10 II-Lower Cape M     1:24.46 
 54    459 Haley Mohr                     9 II-Lower Cape M     1:35.00 
 55    461 Ava Pierce                    10 II-Lower Cape M     1:18.90 
 56    467 Brooke Albuequerque            9 II-Mainland Reg     1:20.20 
 57    477 Emily Dirkes                  11 II-Mainland Reg     1:12.71 
 58    488 Olivia Rzemyk                 12 II-Mainland Reg     1:09.55 
 59    497 Shannon Walsh                  9 II-Mainland Reg     1:17.50 
 60    498 Victoria Bearden              12 I-Maple Shade       1:13.33 
 61    503 Fallon McGraw                  9 I-Maple Shade       1:12.73 
 62    504 Brionna Olesky                12 I-Maple Shade       1:08.53 
 63    519 Kate Herlihy                   9 II-Middle Twp.      1:16.46 
 64    524 Dakota Ludman                  9 II-Middle Twp.      1:23.01 
 65    526 Lindsey Pane                  12 II-Middle Twp.      1:16.90 
 66    537 Jillian Calhoun               11 III-Moorestown H    1:12.17 
 67    552 Tina Takla                    10 III-Moorestown H         NT 
 68    553 Jenna Vanston                  9 III-Moorestown H         NT 
 69    575 Kaneisha Raymond              10 III-Northern Bur    1:11.45 
 70    576 Alyssa Salmeron               11 III-Northern Bur    1:15.67 
 71    622 Kharonay Brown                10 III-Rancocas Val    1:10.01 
 72    623 Jaeda Butler                  10 III-Rancocas Val    1:11.64 
 73    630 Mahon McClenahan              12 III-Rancocas Val    1:07.85 
 74    650 Joanna Diaz                   10 I-Riverside HS           NT 
 75    651 Sheryl Eyzaguirre             10 I-Riverside HS      1:50.10 
 76    655 Jacqueline Lim                10 I-Riverside HS      1:21.13 
 77    661 Amelia Provenzano              9 I-Riverside HS      1:30.19 
 78    679 Emily Aldakimov               10 III-Shawnee HS           NT 
 79    684 Alyssa Curilla                11 III-Shawnee HS      1:07.59 
 80    698 Casey Riley                    9 III-Shawnee HS           NT 
 81    702 Brooke Tenet                   9 III-Shawnee HS           NT 
 82    703 Lauren Tenet                  11 III-Shawnee HS           NT 
 83    741 Markayla Anderson             10 II-West Deptfor     1:18.14 
 84    749 Jasmine Daly                  12 II-West Deptfor     1:08.31 
 85    751 Erynne Ford                    9 II-West Deptfor     1:17.18 
 86    753 Julia Goriunova               10 II-West Deptfor     1:22.00 
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (29)
===============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1:  50.10  1983        , Penns Grove                                
  Meet Rec 2:  48.41  4/29/2017   Delsea, Delsea                               
                      T Glatz, K Brackett, D Brown, C Gerstenbacher     
  Meet Rec 3:  49.60  2000        , Washington Twp                             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                               NT 
     1) #1 Kayla Adams 10               2) #24 Davonna White 11           
     3) #18 Emily Reckenbeil 10         4) #2 Dreana Algarin 10           
  2  Audubon HS                                             53.50 
     1) #46 Rachel Rossell 12           2) #34 Kacy Ewing 9               
     3) #44 Sarah Parr 9                4) #35 Sierra Gaines 12           
     5) #51 Jacqueline Stocklin 11      6) #45 Bailie Rizzo 12            
     7) #38 Mackenzie Horn 12           8) #58 Lauren Young 12            
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep                                       NT 
     1) #67 Caroline Steeves 11         2) #61 Veronica Figueroa 10       
     3) #60 Kaila Colon 10              4) #64 Racquel Ramey 9            
     5) #65 Rachel Sobocinski 9         6)                                
  4  Bridgeton HS                                           53.00 
     1) #98 Tyra Gravely 10             2) #95 Kayana Clue 12             
     3) #94 Chyna Chandler 10           4) #105 Mikiya Mosley 10          
     5) #102 Jamari Jones 10            6) #110 Destiny Thompson 9        
     7) #97 Kiara Fuqua 10              8)                                
  5  Cherokee HS                                            50.76 
     1) #131 Morgan Clark 12            2) #151 Carolyn Strauss 12        
     3) #139 Kianah Jordan 11           4) #140 Brianna King 11           
  6  Cherry Hill East HS                                    50.39 
     1) #178 Giavanna Roberson 12       2) #179 Olivia Roberson 9         
     3) #156 Danielle Allen 12          4) #163 Zeyonna Davis 9           
     5) #158 Star Beasley 12            6) #164 Maya Drayton 11           
  7  Cherry Hill West HS                                    54.00 
     1) #197 Trinity Huff 12            2) #205 Elizabeth Santana 11      
     3) #196 Maya Holmes 12             4) #69 Kyra Randolph 9            
  8  Clearview Reg. HS                                      52.30 
     1) #224 Erin Snyder 10             2) #218 Zekira Francis 11         
     3) #220 Brianna Groch 11           4) #227 Jordyn White 10           
     5) #223 Jayla Roman 10             6) #222 Angelica McAlpin 10       
  9  Collingswood HS                                        49.67 
     1) #245 Taylor Perkowski 12        2) #229 Precious Ayeni 12         
     3) #235 Dash Cruz 11               4) #254 Emily Wallace 10          
     5) #240 Samantha Hamrick 11        6)                                
 10  Cumberland Reg. HS                                     53.00 
     1) #275 Ahnia Tapper 11            2) #272 JaBria Rozier 12          
     3) #278 Jade Williams 11           4) #262 Tori Higbee 9             
 11  Delran HS                                              53.00 
     1) #295 Breana Parkinson 9         2) #293 Kaitlyn Mesisca 10        
     3) #290 Karly Henry 12             4) #285 Sydney Croly 9            
     5) #287 Hannah Gravante 11         6)                                
 12  Delsea Reg. HS                                         49.90 
     1) #311 Kaire Brackett 12          2) #308 Jordan Barr 10            
     3) #312 Daneesha Brown 11          4) #327 Carly Nicholson 9         
     5) #316 Aalliya Fox 9              6)                                
 13  Haddon Heights HS                                      53.67 
     1) #335 Khalisa Blaine 10          2) #339 Avianna Carstarphen 11    
     3) #195 Jolie Jensen 9             4) #117 Julia Mora-Coffey 9       
     5) #268 Jolaye Williams 10         6) #351 Rachel Prutzman 10        
     7) #345 Ciera McGlade 12           8) #337 Morgan Bull 11            
 14  Haddon Twp HS                                          54.90 
     1) #379 Carey Parker 12            2) #376 Sydney Metz 11            
     3) #371 Catherine Lin 11           4) #369 Ajanni Haltiwanger 11     
     5) #370 JoAnna Howley 11           6) #382 Sarah Trefz 10            
     7) #365 Clare Fleming 10           8) #381 Anastasia Swan 9          
 15  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                       NT 
     1) #387 Kelly Camperson 12         2) #390 Gianna Cucinotta 12       
     3) #404 Julia Parker 12            4) #409 Jennifer Scott 11         
     5) #385 Rachel Bonnet 10           6) #405 Chloe Purdy 10            
     7) #407 Robin Rosen 9              8) #399 Frances Miller 9          
 16  Hammonton HS                                           54.00 
     1) #414 Emma Amilcare 9            2) #444 Khristina Washington 10   
     3) #440 Jada Thompson 10           4) #443 Sydirah Walden 9          
     5) #439 Julia Terry 10             6) #425 Carrigan Genovese 9       
     7) #423 Veronica Fallon 10         8) #442 Phoebe Wade 9             
 17  Lower Cape May Reg. HS                               1:00.00 
     1) #458 Hailey McKeown 10          2) #457 Madeline Lynch 10         
     3) #466 Alyssa Wagner 9            4) #447 Samantha Cruzan 9         
 18  Mainland Regional HS                                   49.76 
     1) #481 Nicole Lombardo 12         2) #469 Yvette Assongba 12        
     3) #488 Olivia Rzemyk 12           4) #490 Gabrielle Santiago 11     
     5) #472 Ava Broux 10               6) #484 Claire Pedrick 10         
 19  Middle Twp. HS                                            NT 
     1) #530 Erin Schalik 12            2) #526 Lindsey Pane 12           
     3) #513 Safiya Anderson 10         4) #527 Emmajah Pelzer 9          
     5) #528 Leonor Rodriguez 9         6) #524 Dakota Ludman 9           
 20  Moorestown HS                                             NT 
     1) #550 Avery Powell 12            2) #548 Cara Petrycki 9           
     3) #546 Alex Magda 10              4) #544 Kyleigh Kover 12          
 21  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #576 Alyssa Salmeron 11         2) #563 Azariah Hendrick 11       
     3) #555 Isabella Albano 11         4) #559 Nina Burden 10            
     5) #577 Kisakye Sendi 10           6) #575 Kaneisha Raymond 10       
     7) #574 Desiree Pitt 9             8) #573 Mercheley Petit-Frere 9   
 22  Oakcrest HS                                            52.40 
     1) #587 Kierston Johnson 12        2) #593 Alexis Saddler 11         
     3) #595 Faa'Khirah Sullivan 11     4) #583 Shaunajah Davis Roberts 9 
     5) #591 Caelyn Richardson 10       6)                                
 23  Paulsboro HS                                           50.00 
     1) #610 Christina Franks 12        2) #611 Katirah Howell 12         
     3) #608 Scarlett Cooper-Croce 10   4) #607 Anyia Brown 11            
     5) #618 Valeska Williams 11        6) #616 Ariel Sharpe 9            
     7) #614 Amirah Sharpe 9            8) #615 Arianna Sharpe 9          
 24  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                                 53.30 
     1) #619 Ronnisia Alexander 11      2) #635 Maya Primas 10            
     3) #637 Myla Robinson 9            4) #633 Taiyah Pierce 11          
 25  Riverside HS                                              NT 
     1) #645 Erica Adofo-Boamah 10      2) #660 Jaison Ashley Pleva 10    
     3) #662 Nikia Spruell 10           4) #652 Siani Frazier 9           
     5) #658 Joelle Otto 9              6) #656 Jaidlyn Macon 9           
 26  Salem HS                                                  NT 
     1) #670 De'Ania Davenport-White 12 2) #678 Matijah Thomas 11         
     3) #667 Emma Boggs 10              4) #675 Yazmine Kimble 12         
     5) #672 Ranija Gresham 12          6) #665 Alaysia Abrams 10         
     7) #669 Eunique Cooper 9           8) #674 Ka'Nijha Johnson 9        
 27  Shawnee HS                                                NT 
     1) #684 Alyssa Curilla 11          2) #685 Olivia Falzone 11         
     3) #691 Elizabeth Longshaw 12      4) #696 Kelly Owens 10            
     5) #698 Casey Riley 9              6) #701 Heidi Schuitema 9         
     7) #702 Brooke Tenet 9             8)                                
 28  Triton Reg. HS                                            NT 
     1) #736 Madison Robb 12            2) #738 Sage Rowley 10            
     3) #739 Nikki Tricocci 10          4) #734 Naveah Lorjuste 9         
     5) #737 Jayla Robinson 9           6)                                
 29  West Deptford HS                                       55.00 
     1) #741 Markayla Anderson 10       2) #744 MacKenzie Bria 10         
     3) #751 Erynne Ford 9              4) #753 Julia Goriunova 10        
     5) #747 Taylor Contarino 10        6) #757 Izabella Kalnas 9         
 
Event 3  Girls Distance Medley (28)
===============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1:  12:56.46  2016        , Haddon Twp                              
  Meet Rec 2:  12:34.63  2013        , Ocean City                              
  Meet Rec 3:  12:42.07  2015        , Shawnee                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                               NT 
     1) #10 Madison Mcgloin 10          2) #11 Diamond Mclaughlin 9       
     3) #8 Brooke Felix 9               4) #21 Sarah Stokes 11            
  2  Audubon HS                                          13:55.00 
     1) #50 Alivia Stocklin 10          2) #45 Bailie Rizzo 12            
     3) #27 Giavanna Amariles 11        4) #39 Alesky Kilvington 12       
     5) #42 Emily McGrath 9             6) #51 Jacqueline Stocklin 11     
     7) #32 Caitlyn Clarke 11           8) #43 Emma Myers 9               
  3  Bordentown Reg. HS                                        NT 
     1) #87 Genesis Walker 12           2) #83 Ciara Santiago 12          
     3) #89 Chloe Wieczkowski 12        4) #90 Sydney Wieczkowski 12      
     5) #93 Reena Zhang 12              6) #69 McKenzie Collins 10        
     7) #91 Jessica Wilson 9            8) #88 Emily Wheeler 9            
  4  Bridgeton HS                                              NT 
     1) #99 Natasha Hinestroza 10       2) #97 Kiara Fuqua 10             
     3) #102 Jamari Jones 10            4) #107 Sarymar Perez- Carrero 10 
     5) #106 Marivel Perez 11           6) #109 Savannah Simpkins 12      
     7) #104 Noemi Montiel-Hernandez 9  8)                                
  5  Buena Reg. HS                                       15:29.00 
     1) #117 Danielle Gallo 10          2) #122 Jaymira Ware 9            
     3) #116 Olivia Dormanen 11         4) #118 Madison Hoover 9          
     5) #113 Maddie Akins 12            6) #119 Kristina Mosentoff 10     
     7) #121 Ahnaya Stamps 11           8) #123 Aliyah White 10           
  6  Cherokee HS                                         14:00.00 
     1) #153 Shannon Young 12           2) #140 Brianna King 11           
     3) #148 Kate Rathman 10            4) #137 Gabrielle Glenning 11     
     5) #152 Jaden Sweely 10            6)                                
  7  Cherry Hill East HS                                 13:27.20 
     1) #191 Isabella Zebrowski 12      2) #171 Dani Lazarus 11           
     3) #156 Danielle Allen 12          4) #177 Sarah Pierce 11           
  8  Cherry Hill West HS                                 15:35.00 
     1) #206 Emily Santana 12           2) #208 Anna Sweeney 11           
     3) #345 Sophie Ungerleider 10      4) #199 Sally Johnston 12         
     5) #348 Cameron Wright 10          6) #198 Amina Hughes 12           
     7) #205 Elizabeth Santana 11       8) #210 Mirasha Williamson 11     
  9  Clearview Reg. HS                                   13:24.00 
     1) #221 Magdalene Henry 12         2) #216 Rachel Doring 12          
     3) #213 Gabrielle Beske-Somers 11  4) #224 Erin Snyder 10            
     5) #214 Kyra Borodin 10            6) #225 Hailey Tabar 10           
     7) #215 Katherine Byrne 9          8) #222 Angelica McAlpin 10       
 10  Collingswood HS                                     15:30.00 
     1) #248 Delaney Rodgers 12         2) #239 Jacqueline Giordano 12    
     3) #255 Grace Wilhelm 12           4) #252 Jenna Stout 10            
     5) #249 Melanie Schille 10         6) #238 Evelyn Fowler 10          
     7) #251 Sophie Steidle 9           8) #250 McKenna Smith 10          
 11  Cumberland Reg. HS                                        NT 
     1) #258 Esmeralda Ascencio 11      2) #271 Melanie Ridgeway 11       
     3) #263 Candace Hudson 9           4) #269 Caitlyn Novack 9          
 12  Delran HS                                           14:45.00 
     1) #298 Gwenna Singer 10           2) #294 Kelly Mesisca 12          
     3) #283 Kaleigh Castellano 12      4) #286 Maddie Duffield 9         
 13  Delsea Reg. HS                                      14:06.00 
     1) #331 Carissa Swanson 12         2) #322 Kristina Littlehales 11   
     3) #324 Jenna McCarty 11           4) #307 Ashley Antell 11          
     5) #318 Haley Hoffman 10           6) #315 Maria Delayo 12           
 14  Haddon Heights HS                                         NT 
     1) #350 Katy Parkinson 12          2) #346 Isabella Moore 12         
     3) #353 Natalie Rehn 10            4) #348 Taylor Mullen 10          
     5) #342 Amber Hartzell 10          6) #356 Kirstin Slater 12         
     7) #355 Anika Romman 11            8) #310 Dimitra Kossis 9          
 15  Haddon Twp HS                                       13:30.70 
     1) #383 Darby Williamson 10        2) #379 Carey Parker 12           
     3) #372 Emily Marshall 10          4) #376 Sydney Metz 11            
     5) #369 Ajanni Haltiwanger 11      6) #373 Maggie McAfee 10          
     7) #363 Cara Daltwas 9             8) #374 Keagan McGovern 9         
 16  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                       NT 
     1) #394 Erin Hoffman 12            2) #410 Samantha Stadler 10       
     3) #406 Katherine Rice 10          4) #411 Olivia Stoner 9           
     5) #400 Georgia Nussey 9           6) #413 Leah Verderame 9          
 17  Hammonton HS                                        13:55.00 
     1) #438 Abigail Smith 9            2) #440 Jada Thompson 10          
     3) #431 Riley Patterson 12         4) #429 Sabrina McFerren 9        
     5) #436 Lauren Savage 10           6) #433 Kirsten Reese 9           
     7) #444 Khristina Washington 10    8) #441 Ashley Valentino 10       
 18  Lower Cape May Reg. HS                              15:57.00 
     1) #463 Iris Sanchez 10            2) #466 Alyssa Wagner 9           
     3) #451 Abby Hobbs 10              4) #445 Christina Adams 11        
 19  Mainland Regional HS                                13:30.00 
     1) #477 Emily Dirkes 11            2) #468 Abby Argentiero 10        
     3) #475 Madeline Corbett 10        4) #480 Abby Lodgek 9             
     5) #473 Tara Brown 9               6)                                
 20  Maple Shade HS                                      13:54.00 
     1) #500 Gianna Jacoby 12           2) #501 Ashly Jones 10            
     3) #512 Lauren Tracy 10            4) #505 Kayla Olesky 9            
 21  Middle Twp. HS                                            NT 
     1) #531 Haley Sparta 11            2) #523 Kallie Leonik 12          
     3) #526 Lindsey Pane 12            4) #520 Emily Hess 10             
     5) #518 Maddie Haring 9            6) #522 Briar Rose Lemma 9        
 22  Moorestown HS                                       13:40.00 
     1) #540 Maggie Goettle 9           2) #552 Tina Takla 10             
     3) #539 Katie Goettle 11           4) #542 Kate Inglis 9             
 23  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #555 Isabella Albano 11         2) #578 Abigale Simmons 11        
     3) #582 Nicolina Zappley 11        4) #556 Kelsey Annasenz 10        
     5) #559 Nina Burden 10             6) #562 Emily Heintzelman 10      
     7) #568 Cheyenne Lewis 9           8) #570 Olivia Mattis 9           
 24  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                                    NT 
     1) #631 Grayce Pagano 12           2) #624 Ayla D'Ambrosio 11        
     3) #634 Jordyn-Paige Plair 12      4) #632 Emily Paulin 9            
     5) #641 Aiyana Tomlin 9            6)                                
 25  Shawnee HS                                          12:55.00 
     1) #692 Laura Mavracic 12          2) #706 Victoria Vricella 12      
     3) #688 Grace Kearns 11            4) #707 Maddy Yeager 10           
     5) #704 Isabella Turner 10         6) #686 Claire Hauser 10          
     7) #681 Sophia Borrello 9          8) #687 Meghan Hickey 9           
 26  Sterling HS                                               NT 
     1) #711 Hannah Crane 11            2) #717 Raelynn Hughes 10         
     3) #721 Jessie Klenk 12            4) #712 Jayda Dizzley 9           
 27  Triton Reg. HS                                            NT 
     1) #736 Madison Robb 12            2) #730 Jillian Gray 11           
     3) #728 Autumn Baldini 12          4) #733 Natalie Klus 10           
     5) #729 Brooke Denshuick 9         6)                                
 28  West Deptford HS                                    14:30.00 
     1) #760 Guadalupe Santos 9         2) #747 Taylor Contarino 10       
     3) #754 Alex Holstrom 9            4) #750 Corinne Dorsett 9         
     5) #742 Alex Benito 9              6) #755 Bridgette Ianniello 11    
     7) #758 Jordyn Kustera 12          8)                                
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (20)
===============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1:  1:06.90  2012        , Haddon Twp                               
  Meet Rec 2:  1:06.40  2004        , Bridgeton                                
  Meet Rec 3:  1:03.62  4/29/2017   Absegami, Absegami                         
                        J Johnson, C Moyer, N Garcia Perez, K Miller      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                               NT 
     1) #20 Amanthy Sosa 11             2) #17 Haley Reahm 10             
     3) #19 Sydney Rodriguez 11         4) #4 Natalyn Artiles 10          
  2  Audubon HS                                           1:13.50 
     1) #51 Jacqueline Stocklin 11      2) #44 Sarah Parr 9               
     3) #42 Emily McGrath 9             4) #46 Rachel Rossell 12          
     5) #50 Alivia Stocklin 10          6) #43 Emma Myers 9               
     7) #136 Tiffany Vu 10              8) #57 Lamya Young 11             
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep                                       NT 
     1) #63 Oreoluwa James 12           2) #66 Margaret Specht 11         
     3) #59 Helen Closkey 11            4) #61 Veronica Figueroa 10       
     5) #65 Rachel Sobocinski 9         6)                                
  4  Buena Reg. HS                                        1:13.00 
     1) #113 Maddie Akins 12            2) #119 Kristina Mosentoff 10     
     3) #115 Kayla Davila 12            4) #114 Jylan Bragg 10            
     5) #121 Ahnaya Stamps 11           6)                                
  5  Cherokee HS                                          1:13.90 
     1) #145 Maria Miller 12            2) #130 Kailyn Clark 10           
     3) #134 Emma DellaFemina 10        4) #133 Danielle DeLia 10         
  6  Cherry Hill East HS                                  1:22.23 
     1) #169 Viktorija Komorova 12      2) #173 Danielle Maddred 9        
     3) #187 Percy Tse 11               4) #168 Caroline Kelly 10         
  7  Clearview Reg. HS                                    1:12.00 
     1) #221 Magdalene Henry 12         2) #218 Zekira Francis 11         
     3) #220 Brianna Groch 11           4) #214 Kyra Borodin 10           
     5) #227 Jordyn White 10            6) #225 Hailey Tabar 10           
     7) #215 Katherine Byrne 9          8) #222 Angelica McAlpin 10       
  8  Collingswood HS                                      1:20.00 
     1) #231 Quinn Basewitz 11          2) #253 Madison Verdone 10        
     3) #252 Jenna Stout 10             4) #230 Fiona Basewitz 9          
  9  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   1:25.00 
     1) #278 Jade Williams 11           2) #266 Gianna Lorito 9           
     3) #276 Trinitee Thompson-Pierce 1 4) #268 Chloe Muniz 11            
 10  Delran HS                                            1:18.00 
     1) #282 Caitlyn Auguste 11         2) #296 Riley Reynolds 9          
     3) #301 Kate Stavely 11            4) #302 Nia Taliaferro 11         
     5) #291 Kayla Hess 11              6)                                
 11  Haddon Heights HS                                         NT 
     1) #352 Morgan Raws 12             2) #101 Kiran Finnagan 11         
     3) #342 Amber Hartzell 10          4) #117 Julia Mora-Coffey 9       
     5) #355 Anika Romman 11            6)                                
 12  Hammonton HS                                         1:13.00 
     1) #439 Julia Terry 10             2) #425 Carrigan Genovese 9       
     3) #420 Jamey Colasurdo 10         4) #428 Victoria Massey 12        
     5) #417 Katelyn Brothman 12        6) #443 Sydirah Walden 9          
 13  Lower Cape May Reg. HS                               1:20.00 
     1) #465 Ella Souder 11             2) #456 Koryn Lafferty 10         
     3) #448 Violet Dales 10            4) #459 Haley Mohr 9              
     5) #451 Abby Hobbs 10              6)                                
 14  Mainland Regional HS                                 1:05.22 
     1) #481 Nicole Lombardo 12         2) #469 Yvette Assongba 12        
     3) #488 Olivia Rzemyk 12           4) #472 Ava Broux 10              
     5) #484 Claire Pedrick 10          6) #497 Shannon Walsh 9           
 15  Maple Shade HS                                       1:18.00 
     1) #504 Brionna Olesky 12          2) #498 Victoria Bearden 12       
     3) #503 Fallon McGraw 9            4) #507 Meghan Renwick 9          
 16  Middle Twp. HS                                            NT 
     1) #526 Lindsey Pane 12            2) #519 Kate Herlihy 9            
     3) #525 Kelcie Morrow 9            4) #524 Dakota Ludman 9           
     5) #515 Kiana Bryan 12             6)                                
 17  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #576 Alyssa Salmeron 11         2) #42 Jocelyn Herelle 10         
     3) #577 Kisakye Sendi 10           4) #575 Kaneisha Raymond 10       
     5) #9 Elizabeth Banas 10           6) #32 Domenique Doyle 11         
     7) #573 Mercheley Petit-Frere 9    8)                                
 18  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               1:06.00 
     1) #630 Mahon McClenahan 12        2) #629 Kira Key 11               
     3) #622 Kharonay Brown 10          4) #623 Jaeda Butler 10           
 19  Riverside HS                                              NT 
     1) #651 Sheryl Eyzaguirre 10       2) #650 Joanna Diaz 10            
     3) #655 Jacqueline Lim 10          4) #661 Amelia Provenzano 9       
     5) #660 Jaison Ashley Pleva 10     6)                                
 20  West Deptford HS                                     1:11.70 
     1) #741 Markayla Anderson 10       2) #744 MacKenzie Bria 10         
     3) #749 Jasmine Daly 12            4) #751 Erynne Ford 9             
     5) #753 Julia Goriunova 10         6) #757 Izabella Kalnas 9         
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV (15)
===============================================================================
    Open Rec:  1:55.30  2002        , Winslow                                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                          2:09.65 
     1) #302 Alyssa Harmon 10           2) #3 Isha Patel 10               
     3) #293 Jennifer Dorval 10         4) #294 Klidny Dorval 9           
  2  Audubon HS                                           2:04.00 
     1) #136 Tiffany Vu 10              2) #346 Lillie Valeriano 9        
     3) #340 Madelynn Spink 9           4) #283 Alyssa Caccese 9          
     5) #273 Madison Alexander 11       6) #347 Tatihana Vazquez 11       
  3  Bordentown Reg. HS                                        NT 
     1) #82 Johnvia Tarawali 12         2) #291 Mikayla DelaCruz 10       
     3) #304 Shayla Henderson 10        4) #284 Alayna Calderon 10        
     5) #316 Priscilla Massoquoi 10     6) #328 Autumn Patterson 9        
     7) #312 Riley Lorentz 9            8)                                
  4  Cherokee HS                                          1:56.90 
     1) #279 Joynee Bowers 10           2) #327 Chloe Pasquarello 10      
     3) #317 Madison McDaniel 11        4) #349 Breanna Zul 9             
  5  Cherry Hill East HS                                  1:46.02 
     1) #274 Genna Allen 9              2) #271 Lauren Abrams 8           
     3) #282 Alexa Budman 10            4) #303 Rayna Harrison 8          
     5) #295 Janelle Dugan 9            6) #315 Mairead Markel 9          
  6  Cherry Hill West HS                                  2:03.00 
     1) #297 Taquera Gibson 11          2) #345 Sophie Ungerleider 10     
     3) #348 Cameron Wright 10          4) #339 Mary Solomon 11           
     5) #41 Madeline Harrison 10        6) #321 Neylan Neal 11            
     7) #289 Patience Curtis 12         8) #69 Kyra Randolph 9            
  7  Collingswood HS                                      2:08.00 
     1) #330 Alexei Powell 12           2) #323 Amy Newton 12             
     3) #287 Josie Cook 11              4) #288 Susie Cook 10             
     5) #320 Hannah Morris 10           6)                                
  8  Delran HS                                            2:10.00 
     1) #272 Madison Aguanno 11         2) #301 Drue Hamlet 9             
     3) #337 McKenna Sloan 9            4) #338 Maya Smith 9              
  9  Haddon Heights HS                                    2:15.00 
     1) #101 Kiran Finnagan 11          2) #268 Jolaye Williams 10        
     3) #275 Kennedy Banks 10           4) #292 Jessica Dinardo 9         
     5) #195 Jolie Jensen 9             6) #117 Julia Mora-Coffey 9       
     7) #322 Lani Newbold 9             8) #310 Dimitra Kossis 9          
 10  Haddon Twp HS                                        2:20.40 
     1) #298 Nicole Guerrero 10         2) #324 Gianna Nicholson 10       
     3) #278 Calleigh Booth 10          4) #290 Jessica Dare 10           
     5) #319 Estefania Moreno 10        6) #296 Carly Flynn 10            
     7) #318 Maria Medina 9             8) #333 Rebecca Roscoe 9          
 11  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                  2:04.00 
     1) #326 Genevieve Palo 12          2) #325 Genevieve Onorato 10      
     3) #276 Katie Barrett 9            4) #305 Desarae Holloway 10       
     5) #285 Salena Chacon 9            6) #313 Jane Mangelli 9           
 12  Hammonton HS                                         2:30.00 
     1) #329 Hayley Pitts 9             2) #277 Luca Berenato 9           
     3) #335 Julia Simpers 10           4) #311 Ashley Kruse 10           
     5) #286 Hannah Cohan 12            6) #17 Mia Bullaro 9              
     7) #332 Isabella Rivera 9          8)                                
 13  Mainland Regional HS                                 1:56.00 
     1) #344 Erica Tran 9               2) #331 Sarah Ramos 9             
     3) #342 Helene Tjoumakaris 9       4) #343 Christine Todorov 9       
     5) #336 Kiyanah Sims-Hackney 9     6) #280 Sajada Bowman 10          
     7) #300 Kelly Haines 9             8) #334 Roksy Salartash 9         
 14  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                          2:01.98 
     1) #308 Nicole Kim 12              2) #299 Jenna Guevara 11          
     3) #42 Jocelyn Herelle 10          4) #9 Elizabeth Banas 10          
     5) #32 Domenique Doyle 11          6) #306 Jazmin Jusino 9           
     7) #309 Kaitlyn Koepnick 9         8)                                
 15  Sterling HS                                          2:05.00 
     1) #281 Ashanti Bradley 11         2) #307 Jen Kelly 11              
     3) #314 Rylie Mansfield 9          4) #341 Keke Thomas 10            
 
Event 6  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (33)
===============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1:  1:45.40  1979        , Woodbury                                 
  Meet Rec 2:  1:44.50  2007        , Haddon Heights                           
  Meet Rec 3:  1:45.33  4/29/2017   Cherry Hill East, Cherry Hill East         
                        D Allen, C James, N Perry, M Drayton              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                               NT 
     1) #16 Angelina Pollino 10         2) #11 Diamond Mclaughlin 9       
     3) #20 Amanthy Sosa 11             4) #25 Eria Wilson 12             
  2  Audubon HS                                           1:52.00 
     1) #34 Kacy Ewing 9                2) #35 Sierra Gaines 12           
     3) #38 Mackenzie Horn 12           4) #42 Emily McGrath 9            
     5) #45 Bailie Rizzo 12             6) #46 Rachel Rossell 12          
     7) #51 Jacqueline Stocklin 11      8) #58 Lauren Young 12            
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep                                       NT 
     1) #61 Veronica Figueroa 10        2) #62 Bethany Garcia 11          
     3) #63 Oreoluwa James 12           4) #67 Caroline Steeves 11        
     5) #64 Racquel Ramey 9             6) #65 Rachel Sobocinski 9        
  4  Bordentown Reg. HS                                        NT 
     1) #284 Alayna Calderon 10         2) #75 Marissa Logiudice 10       
     3) #312 Riley Lorentz 9            4) #316 Priscilla Massoquoi 10    
     5) #83 Ciara Santiago 12           6) #85 Kylie Sutton 10            
     7) #82 Johnvia Tarawali 12         8) #87 Genesis Walker 12          
  5  Bridgeton HS                                         1:51.00 
     1) #95 Kayana Clue 12              2) #98 Tyra Gravely 10            
     3) #97 Kiara Fuqua 10              4) #102 Jamari Jones 10           
     5) #110 Destiny Thompson 9         6) #105 Mikiya Mosley 10          
  6  Buena Reg. HS                                        1:51.00 
     1) #120 Chaunice Murphy 11         2) #115 Kayla Davila 12           
     3) #123 Aliyah White 10            4) #124 Javonna Williams 9        
     5) #121 Ahnaya Stamps 11           6) #114 Jylan Bragg 10            
     7) #119 Kristina Mosentoff 10      8) #113 Maddie Akins 12           
  7  Cherokee HS                                          1:49.50 
     1) #131 Morgan Clark 12            2) #139 Kianah Jordan 11          
     3) #140 Brianna King 11            4) #151 Carolyn Strauss 12        
  8  Cherry Hill East HS                                  1:46.02 
     1) #274 Genna Allen 9              2) #159 Audrey Bohem 9            
     3) #178 Giavanna Roberson 12       4) #179 Olivia Roberson 9         
     5) #183 Paoly Siri 10              6)                                
  9  Cherry Hill West HS                                  1:57.00 
     1) #196 Maya Holmes 12             2) #197 Trinity Huff 12           
     3) #198 Amina Hughes 12            4) #339 Mary Solomon 11           
 10  Clearview Reg. HS                                    1:52.00 
     1) #224 Erin Snyder 10             2) #218 Zekira Francis 11         
     3) #220 Brianna Groch 11           4) #227 Jordyn White 10           
     5) #225 Hailey Tabar 10            6) #223 Jayla Roman 10            
     7) #222 Angelica McAlpin 10        8)                                
 11  Collingswood HS                                      2:00.00 
     1) #228 Vivianna Aviles 11         2) #238 Evelyn Fowler 10          
     3) #239 Jacqueline Giordano 12     4) #241 Samantha Justis 11        
     5) #330 Alexei Powell 12           6) #323 Amy Newton 12             
     7) #248 Delaney Rodgers 12         8)                                
 12  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   1:55.00 
     1) #278 Jade Williams 11           2) #260 Reonna Givens 9           
     3) #275 Ahnia Tapper 11            4) #262 Tori Higbee 9             
 13  Delran HS                                            1:58.00 
     1) #285 Sydney Croly 9             2) #290 Karly Henry 12            
     3) #287 Hannah Gravante 11         4) #293 Kaitlyn Mesisca 10        
     5) #295 Breana Parkinson 9         6)                                
 14  Delsea Reg. HS                                       1:46.00 
     1) #311 Kaire Brackett 12          2) #308 Jordan Barr 10            
     3) #312 Daneesha Brown 11          4) #316 Aalliya Fox 9             
 15  Haddon Heights HS                                    1:54.60 
     1) #335 Khalisa Blaine 10          2) #337 Morgan Bull 11            
     3) #339 Avianna Carstarphen 11     4) #345 Ciera McGlade 12          
     5) #117 Julia Mora-Coffey 9        6) #351 Rachel Prutzman 10        
     7) #355 Anika Romman 11            8) #268 Jolaye Williams 10        
 16  Haddon Twp HS                                        1:58.40 
     1) #278 Calleigh Booth 10          2) #365 Clare Fleming 10          
     3) #370 JoAnna Howley 11           4) #371 Catherine Lin 11          
     5) #376 Sydney Metz 11             6) #319 Estefania Moreno 10       
     7) #381 Anastasia Swan 9           8) #382 Sarah Trefz 10            
 17  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                       NT 
     1) #387 Kelly Camperson 12         2) #391 Sophia Cucinotta 10       
     3) #395 Olivia Hogan 10            4) #405 Chloe Purdy 10            
     5) #407 Robin Rosen 9              6)                                
 18  Hammonton HS                                         1:52.00 
     1) #414 Emma Amilcare 9            2) #420 Jamey Colasurdo 10        
     3) #423 Veronica Fallon 10         4) #439 Julia Terry 10            
     5) #440 Jada Thompson 10           6) #442 Phoebe Wade 9             
     7) #443 Sydirah Walden 9           8) #444 Khristina Washington 10   
 19  Lower Cape May Reg. HS                               1:59.00 
     1) #458 Hailey McKeown 10          2) #457 Madeline Lynch 10         
     3) #466 Alyssa Wagner 9            4) #447 Samantha Cruzan 9         
 20  Mainland Regional HS                                 1:46.90 
     1) #467 Brooke Albuequerque 9      2) #469 Yvette Assongba 12        
     3) #472 Ava Broux 10               4) #481 Nicole Lombardo 12        
     5) #483 Sherline Oluchina 12       6) #484 Claire Pedrick 10         
     7) #488 Olivia Rzemyk 12           8) #490 Gabrielle Santiago 11     
 21  Maple Shade HS                                       2:09.00 
     1) #501 Ashly Jones 10             2) #506 Myra Oliver-Aguilar 10    
     3) #507 Meghan Renwick 9           4) #508 Tanai Richardson 9        
 22  Middle Twp. HS                                            NT 
     1) #526 Lindsey Pane 12            2) #513 Safiya Anderson 10        
     3) #527 Emmajah Pelzer 9           4) #528 Leonor Rodriguez 9        
     5) #524 Dakota Ludman 9            6) #515 Kiana Bryan 12            
 23  Moorestown HS                                             NT 
     1) #550 Avery Powell 12            2) #548 Cara Petrycki 9           
     3) #546 Alex Magda 10              4) #541 Brianna Green 10          
 24  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #555 Isabella Albano 11         2) #556 Kelsey Annasenz 10        
     3) #559 Nina Burden 10             4) #563 Azariah Hendrick 11       
     5) #573 Mercheley Petit-Frere 9    6) #574 Desiree Pitt 9            
     7) #576 Alyssa Salmeron 11         8) #577 Kisakye Sendi 10          
 25  Oakcrest HS                                          1:47.00 
     1) #584 Kyla Edwards 12            2) #587 Kierston Johnson 12       
     3) #593 Alexis Saddler 11          4) #583 Shaunajah Davis Roberts 9 
     5) #591 Caelyn Richardson 10       6)                                
 26  Paulsboro HS                                         1:44.00 
     1) #610 Christina Franks 12        2) #611 Katirah Howell 12         
     3) #608 Scarlett Cooper-Croce 10   4) #607 Anyia Brown 11            
     5) #618 Valeska Williams 11        6) #616 Ariel Sharpe 9            
     7) #614 Amirah Sharpe 9            8) #615 Arianna Sharpe 9          
 27  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               1:54.00 
     1) #619 Ronnisia Alexander 11      2) #635 Maya Primas 10            
     3) #637 Myla Robinson 9            4) #633 Taiyah Pierce 11          
 28  Riverside HS                                              NT 
     1) #651 Sheryl Eyzaguirre 10       2) #645 Erica Adofo-Boamah 10     
     3) #652 Siani Frazier 9            4) #650 Joanna Diaz 10            
     5) #655 Jacqueline Lim 10          6) #656 Jaidlyn Macon 9           
     7) #659 Hailey Parker 9            8)                                
 29  Salem HS                                                  NT 
     1) #670 De'Ania Davenport-White 12 2) #678 Matijah Thomas 11         
     3) #666 Emma Bogg 10               4) #672 Ranija Gresham 12         
     5) #665 Alaysia Abrams 10          6) #669 Eunique Cooper 9          
     7) #671 Taja Goodwin 10            8) #674 Ka'Nijha Johnson 9        
 30  Shawnee HS                                           1:49.00 
     1) #706 Victoria Vricella 12       2) #688 Grace Kearns 11           
     3) #684 Alyssa Curilla 11          4) #691 Elizabeth Longshaw 12     
     5) #696 Kelly Owens 10             6) #698 Casey Riley 9             
     7) #701 Heidi Schuitema 9          8) #702 Brooke Tenet 9            
 31  Sterling HS                                          2:05.00 
     1) #712 Jayda Dizzley 9            2) #714 Francesca Frontera 10     
     3) #716 Nia Holloway 9             4) #724 Mya Stevens 9             
 32  Triton Reg. HS                                            NT 
     1) #736 Madison Robb 12            2) #738 Sage Rowley 10            
     3) #739 Nikki Tricocci 10          4) #734 Naveah Lorjuste 9         
     5) #737 Jayla Robinson 9           6)                                
 33  West Deptford HS                                     1:56.00 
     1) #741 Markayla Anderson 10       2) #757 Izabella Kalnas 9         
     3) #747 Taylor Contarino 10        4) #751 Erynne Ford 9             
     5) #752 Savannah Goole 9           6) #753 Julia Goriunova 10        
     7) #745 Jalisse Carter 12          8)                                
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1:  9:58.90  1979        , Haddonfield                              
  Meet Rec 2:  9:47.80  1994        , Ocean City                               
  Meet Rec 3:  9:59.90  1995        , Holy Cross                               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                               NT 
     1) #10 Madison Mcgloin 10          2) #21 Sarah Stokes 11            
     3) #5 Jana Baligod 10              4) #8 Brooke Felix 9              
  2  Audubon HS                                          11:10.00 
     1) #32 Caitlyn Clarke 11           2) #33 Greta Davis 9              
     3) #43 Emma Myers 9                4) #28 Quinci Bantle 9            
     5) #27 Giavanna Amariles 11        6) #346 Lillie Valeriano 9        
     7) #31 Caroline Chambers 9         8) #40 Jacqueline Laxton 10       
  3  Bordentown Reg. HS                                        NT 
     1) #89 Chloe Wieczkowski 12        2) #90 Sydney Wieczkowski 12      
     3) #93 Reena Zhang 12              4) #69 McKenzie Collins 10        
     5) #92 Jennifer Zhang 10           6) #91 Jessica Wilson 9           
     7) #84 Emerie Smullen 9            8) #88 Emily Wheeler 9            
  4  Cherokee HS                                         10:35.00 
     1) #129 Meghan Carroll 9           2) #138 Erin Jackson 9            
     3) #143 Kayla McAdams 9            4) #150 Adrianna Sommese 9        
  5  Cherry Hill East HS                                 10:33.22 
     1) #189 Jill Westman 12            2) #161 Jane Cai 9                
     3) #184 Isabel Slimm 9             4) #181 Sabrina Rounds 9          
     5) #190 Bay Wilson 11              6)                                
  6  Cherry Hill West HS                                 10:20.00 
     1) #206 Emily Santana 12           2) #348 Cameron Wright 10         
     3) #210 Mirasha Williamson 11      4) #205 Elizabeth Santana 11      
     5) #208 Anna Sweeney 11            6) #199 Sally Johnston 12         
     7) #339 Mary Solomon 11            8) #345 Sophie Ungerleider 10     
  7  Clearview Reg. HS                                   10:16.00 
     1) #221 Magdalene Henry 12         2) #216 Rachel Doring 12          
     3) #213 Gabrielle Beske-Somers 11  4) #224 Erin Snyder 10            
     5) #214 Kyra Borodin 10            6) #225 Hailey Tabar 10           
     7) #215 Katherine Byrne 9          8) #219 Ava Grelli 9              
  8  Collingswood HS                                     10:20.00 
     1) #256 Mackenzie Wilhelm 12       2) #231 Quinn Basewitz 11         
     3) #237 Morgan Fleming 11          4) #240 Samantha Hamrick 11       
     5) #252 Jenna Stout 10             6) #251 Sophie Steidle 9          
  9  Cumberland Reg. HS                                  10:49.00 
     1) #274 Abigail Sherman 10         2) #266 Gianna Lorito 9           
     3) #259 Lacy Crawford 9            4) #265 Sara Loew 12              
 10  Delran HS                                           11:30.00 
     1) #283 Kaleigh Castellano 12      2) #305 Megan Van Etten 11        
     3) #292 Maura Lynn 11              4) #286 Maddie Duffield 9         
 11  Delsea Reg. HS                                      10:03.00 
     1) #309 Nadia Berardelli 12        2) #307 Ashley Antell 11          
     3) #318 Haley Hoffman 10           4) #321 Kayla Lawson 9            
     5) #314 Julia Cippolone 9          6)                                
 12  Haddon Heights HS                                         NT 
     1) #350 Katy Parkinson 12          2) #346 Isabella Moore 12         
     3) #353 Natalie Rehn 10            4) #348 Taylor Mullen 10          
     5) #342 Amber Hartzell 10          6)                                
 13  Haddon Twp HS                                       10:25.80 
     1) #383 Darby Williamson 10        2) #379 Carey Parker 12           
     3) #372 Emily Marshall 10          4) #376 Sydney Metz 11            
     5) #382 Sarah Trefz 10             6) #365 Clare Fleming 10          
     7) #373 Maggie McAfee 10           8) #374 Keagan McGovern 9         
 14  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                       NT 
     1) #389 Casey Clarke 12            2) #402 Olivia Otto 12            
     3) #397 Nina Liloia 12             4) #410 Samantha Stadler 10       
     5) #406 Katherine Rice 10          6) #400 Georgia Nussey 9          
 15  Hammonton HS                                        11:00.00 
     1) #436 Lauren Savage 10           2) #438 Abigail Smith 9           
     3) #429 Sabrina McFerren 9         4) #431 Riley Patterson 12        
     5) #433 Kirsten Reese 9            6) #332 Isabella Rivera 9         
     7) #441 Ashley Valentino 10        8) #277 Luca Berenato 9           
 16  Mainland Regional HS                                10:50.00 
     1) #477 Emily Dirkes 11            2) #468 Abby Argentiero 10        
     3) #475 Madeline Corbett 10        4) #492 Angela Stefanowicz 10     
     5) #473 Tara Brown 9               6)                                
 17  Maple Shade HS                                      10:50.00 
     1) #500 Gianna Jacoby 12           2) #512 Lauren Tracy 10           
     3) #503 Fallon McGraw 9            4) #505 Kayla Olesky 9            
 18  Middle Twp. HS                                            NT 
     1) #531 Haley Sparta 11            2) #523 Kallie Leonik 12          
     3) #520 Emily Hess 10              4) #518 Maddie Haring 9           
     5) #522 Briar Rose Lemma 9         6)                                
 19  Moorestown HS                                       11:20.00 
     1) #534 Anu Bezwada 9              2) #535 Claire Bodine 9           
     3) #532 Anjali Akula 11            4) #538 Kylie Evoy 10             
 20  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #578 Abigale Simmons 11         2) #582 Nicolina Zappley 11       
     3) #562 Emily Heintzelman 10       4) #568 Cheyenne Lewis 9          
     5) #570 Olivia Mattis 9            6)                                
 21  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              11:00.00 
     1) #631 Grayce Pagano 12           2) #627 Paige Hammond 11          
     3) #620 Bethany Biggi 11           4) #632 Emily Paulin 9            
 22  Shawnee HS                                          10:00.60 
     1) #692 Laura Mavracic 12          2) #694 Paige Neher 12            
     3) #688 Grace Kearns 11            4) #703 Lauren Tenet 11           
     5) #693 Katy Morgan 10             6) #707 Maddy Yeager 10           
     7) #704 Isabella Turner 10         8) #686 Claire Hauser 10          
 23  Sterling HS                                         11:30.00 
     1) #711 Hannah Crane 11            2) #713 Madelyn Dromgoole 11      
     3) #717 Raelynn Hughes 10          4) #719 Paige Jewell 12           
 24  West Deptford HS                                    11:45.00 
     1) #758 Jordyn Kustera 12          2) #742 Alex Benito 9             
     3) #755 Bridgette Ianniello 11     4) #750 Corinne Dorsett 9         
     5) #754 Alex Holstrom 9            6) #760 Guadalupe Santos 9        
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (30)
===============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1:  4:16.30  1984        , Glassboro                                
  Meet Rec 2:  4:05.57  4/29/2017   Sterling, Sterling                         
                        A Harrison, C Fox, J Rowe, S Coppolino            
  Meet Rec 3:  4:11.73  4/29/2017   Shawnee, Shawnee                           
                        G Kearns, K Owens, O Falzone, K Bonner            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS                                           4:39.00 
     1) #34 Kacy Ewing 9                2) #35 Sierra Gaines 12           
     3) #58 Lauren Young 12             4) #42 Emily McGrath 9            
     5) #38 Mackenzie Horn 12           6) #50 Alivia Stocklin 10         
     7) #51 Jacqueline Stocklin 11      8) #46 Rachel Rossell 12          
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep                                       NT 
     1) #66 Margaret Specht 11          2) #61 Veronica Figueroa 10       
     3) #60 Kaila Colon 10              4) #64 Racquel Ramey 9            
  3  Bordentown Reg. HS                                        NT 
     1) #87 Genesis Walker 12           2) #83 Ciara Santiago 12          
     3) #93 Reena Zhang 12              4) #75 Marissa Logiudice 10       
     5) #85 Kylie Sutton 10             6) #284 Alayna Calderon 10        
     7) #88 Emily Wheeler 9             8) #316 Priscilla Massoquoi 10    
  4  Bridgeton HS                                         5:50.00 
     1) #94 Chyna Chandler 10           2) #102 Jamari Jones 10           
     3) #97 Kiara Fuqua 10              4) #110 Destiny Thompson 9        
     5) #109 Savannah Simpkins 12       6) #104 Noemi Montiel-Hernandez 9 
     7) #99 Natasha Hinestroza 10       8) #105 Mikiya Mosley 10          
  5  Buena Reg. HS                                        4:40.00 
     1) #124 Javonna Williams 9         2) #120 Chaunice Murphy 11        
     3) #123 Aliyah White 10            4) #119 Kristina Mosentoff 10     
     5) #121 Ahnaya Stamps 11           6) #116 Olivia Dormanen 11        
     7) #122 Jaymira Ware 9             8) #114 Jylan Bragg 10            
  6  Cherokee HS                                          4:32.00 
     1) #140 Brianna King 11            2) #137 Gabrielle Glenning 11     
     3) #279 Joynee Bowers 10           4) #152 Jaden Sweely 10           
  7  Cherry Hill East HS                                  4:34.11 
     1) #178 Giavanna Roberson 12       2) #179 Olivia Roberson 9         
     3) #183 Paoly Siri 10              4) #163 Zeyonna Davis 9           
     5) #190 Bay Wilson 11              6)                                
  8  Cherry Hill West HS                                  4:50.00 
     1) #205 Elizabeth Santana 11       2) #198 Amina Hughes 12           
     3) #196 Maya Holmes 12             4) #339 Mary Solomon 11           
     5) #208 Anna Sweeney 11            6)                                
  9  Clearview Reg. HS                                    4:47.00 
     1) #221 Magdalene Henry 12         2) #217 Colleen Doyle 11          
     3) #213 Gabrielle Beske-Somers 11  4) #220 Brianna Groch 11          
     5) #214 Kyra Borodin 10            6) #215 Katherine Byrne 9         
     7) #219 Ava Grelli 9               8) #223 Jayla Roman 10            
 10  Collingswood HS                                      5:20.00 
     1) #229 Precious Ayeni 12          2) #255 Grace Wilhelm 12          
     3) #241 Samantha Justis 11         4) #253 Madison Verdone 10        
     5) #249 Melanie Schille 10         6) #236 Jaaliyah Evans 9          
     7) #250 McKenna Smith 10           8)                                
 11  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   4:34.00 
     1) #274 Abigail Sherman 10         2) #260 Reonna Givens 9           
     3) #276 Trinitee Thompson-Pierce 1 4) #265 Sara Loew 12              
 12  Delran HS                                            4:32.00 
     1) #285 Sydney Croly 9             2) #295 Breana Parkinson 9        
     3) #296 Riley Reynolds 9           4) #286 Maddie Duffield 9         
 13  Delsea Reg. HS                                       4:13.80 
     1) #311 Kaire Brackett 12          2) #317 Sierra Harden 10          
     3) #308 Jordan Barr 10             4) #327 Carly Nicholson 9         
     5) #316 Aalliya Fox 9              6)                                
 14  Haddon Heights HS                                    4:25.00 
     1) #335 Khalisa Blaine 10          2) #339 Avianna Carstarphen 11    
     3) #355 Anika Romman 11            4) #310 Dimitra Kossis 9          
     5) #351 Rachel Prutzman 10         6) #337 Morgan Bull 11            
     7) #345 Ciera McGlade 12           8) #350 Katy Parkinson 12         
 15  Haddon Twp HS                                        4:45.30 
     1) #383 Darby Williamson 10        2) #376 Sydney Metz 11            
     3) #370 JoAnna Howley 11           4) #382 Sarah Trefz 10            
     5) #365 Clare Fleming 10           6) #363 Cara Daltwas 9            
     7) #374 Keagan McGovern 9          8) #381 Anastasia Swan 9          
 16  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                       NT 
     1) #387 Kelly Camperson 12         2) #412 Mallory Toci 12           
     3) #395 Olivia Hogan 10            4) #413 Leah Verderame 9          
     5) #392 Grace Donch 9              6) #399 Frances Miller 9          
 17  Hammonton HS                                         5:00.00 
     1) #423 Veronica Fallon 10         2) #442 Phoebe Wade 9             
     3) #436 Lauren Savage 10           4) #433 Kirsten Reese 9           
     5) #332 Isabella Rivera 9          6) #430 Sarah Mento 9             
     7) #425 Carrigan Genovese 9        8) #443 Sydirah Walden 9          
 18  Lower Cape May Reg. HS                               4:55.00 
     1) #461 Ava Pierce 10              2) #457 Madeline Lynch 10         
     3) #446 Chloe Conley 9             4) #445 Christina Adams 11        
 19  Mainland Regional HS                                 4:30.00 
     1) #477 Emily Dirkes 11            2) #469 Yvette Assongba 12        
     3) #483 Sherline Oluchina 12       4) #488 Olivia Rzemyk 12          
     5) #472 Ava Broux 10               6) #484 Claire Pedrick 10         
     7) #480 Abby Lodgek 9              8) #343 Christine Todorov 9       
 20  Maple Shade HS                                       4:52.00 
     1) #500 Gianna Jacoby 12           2) #501 Ashly Jones 10            
     3) #507 Meghan Renwick 9           4) #508 Tanai Richardson 9        
 21  Middle Twp. HS                                            NT 
     1) #530 Erin Schalik 12            2) #513 Safiya Anderson 10        
     3) #528 Leonor Rodriguez 9         4) #525 Kelcie Morrow 9           
     5) #518 Maddie Haring 9            6) #522 Briar Rose Lemma 9        
     7) #515 Kiana Bryan 12             8)                                
 22  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #308 Nicole Kim 12              2) #563 Azariah Hendrick 11       
     3) #556 Kelsey Annasenz 10         4) #559 Nina Burden 10            
     5) #562 Emily Heintzelman 10       6) #574 Desiree Pitt 9            
     7) #570 Olivia Mattis 9            8) #573 Mercheley Petit-Frere 9   
 23  Oakcrest HS                                          4:37.00 
     1) #584 Kyla Edwards 12            2) #587 Kierston Johnson 12       
     3) #590 Maryn Olson 10             4) #592 Grace Rowley 9            
     5) #583 Shaunajah Davis Roberts 9  6)                                
 24  Paulsboro HS                                         4:10.00 
     1) #610 Christina Franks 12        2) #611 Katirah Howell 12         
     3) #608 Scarlett Cooper-Croce 10   4) #607 Anyia Brown 11            
     5) #618 Valeska Williams 11        6) #616 Ariel Sharpe 9            
     7) #614 Amirah Sharpe 9            8) #615 Arianna Sharpe 9          
 25  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               4:25.00 
     1) #640 Alana Thompson 12          2) #636 Kiara Pritchett 11        
     3) #635 Maya Primas 10             4) #621 Abigail Boggs 9           
 26  Riverside HS                                              NT 
     1) #651 Sheryl Eyzaguirre 10       2) #649 Larissa Combs 10          
     3) #648 Ayzelin Boyington 9        4) #652 Siani Frazier 9           
     5) #657 Annie Magaral 9            6) #658 Joelle Otto 9             
     7) #650 Joanna Diaz 10             8) #656 Jaidlyn Macon 9           
 27  Salem HS                                                  NT 
     1) #670 De'Ania Davenport-White 12 2) #678 Matijah Thomas 11         
     3) #667 Emma Boggs 10              4) #672 Ranija Gresham 12         
     5) #665 Alaysia Abrams 10          6) #669 Eunique Cooper 9          
     7) #671 Taja Goodwin 10            8) #674 Ka'Nijha Johnson 9        
 28  Shawnee HS                                           4:18.00 
     1) #692 Laura Mavracic 12          2) #694 Paige Neher 12            
     3) #703 Lauren Tenet 11            4) #707 Maddy Yeager 10           
     5) #698 Casey Riley 9              6) #701 Heidi Schuitema 9         
     7) #702 Brooke Tenet 9             8)                                
 29  Sterling HS                                               NT 
     1) #709 Sammy Callahan 11          2) #724 Mya Stevens 9             
     3) #718 Sierra James 9             4) #723 Emily Moore 12            
 30  Triton Reg. HS                                            NT 
     1) #736 Madison Robb 12            2) #728 Autumn Baldini 12         
     3) #733 Natalie Klus 10            4) #738 Sage Rowley 10            
     5) #739 Nikki Tricocci 10          6) #729 Brooke Denshuick 9        
     7) #734 Naveah Lorjuste 9          8) #737 Jayla Robinson 9          
 
Event 10  Mixed 1600 Meter Run Coaches (1)
===============================================================================
    Open Rec:  4:37.10  1993        Mike Toby                                  
 Womens 1600:  5:18.10  2004        Suzanne Dorrell, Haddon Twp                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    644 Matt Ciociola                M12 III-Rancocas Val    5:40.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (27)
===============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1:  4:06.20  1979        , Woodbury                                 
  Meet Rec 2:  4:05.13  4/29/2017   Delsea, Delsea                             
                        T Glatz, C Gerstenbacher, D Brown, H Hoffman      
  Meet Rec 3:  4:03.80  2000        , Washington Twp                           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS                                           4:15.00 
     1) #50 Alivia Stocklin 10          2) #51 Jacqueline Stocklin 11     
     3) #38 Mackenzie Horn 12           4) #45 Bailie Rizzo 12            
     5) #27 Giavanna Amariles 11        6) #42 Emily McGrath 9            
     7) #58 Lauren Young 12             8) #43 Emma Myers 9               
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep                                       NT 
     1) #63 Oreoluwa James 12           2) #67 Caroline Steeves 11        
     3) #61 Veronica Figueroa 10        4) #62 Bethany Garcia 11          
     5) #64 Racquel Ramey 9             6) #65 Rachel Sobocinski 9        
  3  Bordentown Reg. HS                                        NT 
     1) #87 Genesis Walker 12           2) #83 Ciara Santiago 12          
     3) #89 Chloe Wieczkowski 12        4) #93 Reena Zhang 12             
     5) #75 Marissa Logiudice 10        6) #85 Kylie Sutton 10            
     7) #284 Alayna Calderon 10         8) #312 Riley Lorentz 9           
  4  Bridgeton HS                                         4:27.00 
     1) #95 Kayana Clue 12              2) #98 Tyra Gravely 10            
     3) #94 Chyna Chandler 10           4) #102 Jamari Jones 10           
     5) #97 Kiara Fuqua 10              6) #110 Destiny Thompson 9        
  5  Cherry Hill East HS                                  4:01.88 
     1) #178 Giavanna Roberson 12       2) #183 Paoly Siri 10             
     3) #179 Olivia Roberson 9          4) #156 Danielle Allen 12         
     5) #158 Star Beasley 12            6) #163 Zeyonna Davis 9           
     7) #164 Maya Drayton 11            8)                                
  6  Cherry Hill West HS                                  4:30.00 
     1) #197 Trinity Huff 12            2) #198 Amina Hughes 12           
     3) #210 Mirasha Williamson 11      4) #348 Cameron Wright 10         
     5) #196 Maya Holmes 12             6) #208 Anna Sweeney 11           
  7  Clearview Reg. HS                                    4:15.00 
     1) #221 Magdalene Henry 12         2) #216 Rachel Doring 12          
     3) #224 Erin Snyder 10             4) #218 Zekira Francis 11         
     5) #227 Jordyn White 10            6) #225 Hailey Tabar 10           
     7) #215 Katherine Byrne 9          8) #222 Angelica McAlpin 10       
  8  Collingswood HS                                      4:45.00 
     1) #256 Mackenzie Wilhelm 12       2) #248 Delaney Rodgers 12        
     3) #239 Jacqueline Giordano 12     4) #249 Melanie Schille 10        
     5) #238 Evelyn Fowler 10           6) #251 Sophie Steidle 9          
     7) #250 McKenna Smith 10           8)                                
  9  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   4:33.00 
     1) #274 Abigail Sherman 10         2) #276 Trinitee Thompson-Pierce 1
     3) #259 Lacy Crawford 9            4) #266 Gianna Lorito 9           
     5) #271 Melanie Ridgeway 11        6) #263 Candace Hudson 9          
 10  Delsea Reg. HS                                       4:13.00 
     1) #318 Haley Hoffman 10           2) #308 Jordan Barr 10            
     3) #312 Daneesha Brown 11          4) #327 Carly Nicholson 9         
     5) #316 Aalliya Fox 9              6)                                
 11  Haddon Heights HS                                    4:25.00 
     1) #337 Morgan Bull 11             2) #345 Ciera McGlade 12          
     3) #101 Kiran Finnagan 11          4) #310 Dimitra Kossis 9          
     5) #351 Rachel Prutzman 10         6) #355 Anika Romman 11           
     7) #356 Kirstin Slater 12          8) #350 Katy Parkinson 12         
 12  Haddon Twp HS                                        4:26.20 
     1) #383 Darby Williamson 10        2) #379 Carey Parker 12           
     3) #372 Emily Marshall 10          4) #376 Sydney Metz 11            
     5) #369 Ajanni Haltiwanger 11      6) #370 JoAnna Howley 11          
     7) #382 Sarah Trefz 10             8) #365 Clare Fleming 10          
 13  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                       NT 
     1) #389 Casey Clarke 12            2) #395 Olivia Hogan 10           
     3) #406 Katherine Rice 10          4) #411 Olivia Stoner 9           
     5) #407 Robin Rosen 9              6) #413 Leah Verderame 9          
     7) #392 Grace Donch 9              8)                                
 14  Hammonton HS                                         5:10.00 
     1) #17 Mia Bullaro 9               2) #286 Hannah Cohan 12           
     3) #332 Isabella Rivera 9          4) #441 Ashley Valentino 10       
     5) #433 Kirsten Reese 9            6) #436 Lauren Savage 10          
     7) #335 Julia Simpers 10           8) #277 Luca Berenato 9           
 15  Lower Cape May Reg. HS                               4:55.00 
     1) #445 Christina Adams 11         2) #453 Veronica Johnson 10       
     3) #446 Chloe Conley 9             4) #466 Alyssa Wagner 9           
 16  Mainland Regional HS                                 4:14.00 
     1) #481 Nicole Lombardo 12         2) #478 Jillian Gatley 11         
     3) #484 Claire Pedrick 10          4) #480 Abby Lodgek 9             
     5) #497 Shannon Walsh 9            6) #342 Helene Tjoumakaris 9      
     7) #467 Brooke Albuequerque 9      8) #343 Christine Todorov 9       
 17  Maple Shade HS                                       4:38.00 
     1) #504 Brionna Olesky 12          2) #498 Victoria Bearden 12       
     3) #512 Lauren Tracy 10            4) #503 Fallon McGraw 9           
 18  Middle Twp. HS                                            NT 
     1) #526 Lindsey Pane 12            2) #520 Emily Hess 10             
     3) #519 Kate Herlihy 9             4) #525 Kelcie Morrow 9           
     5) #524 Dakota Ludman 9            6)                                
 19  Moorestown HS                                             NT 
     1) #545 Cassandra Lis 12           2) #549 Julia Pierson 11          
     3) #539 Katie Goettle 11           4) #543 Nailah Jackson 12         
 20  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #576 Alyssa Salmeron 11         2) #555 Isabella Albano 11        
     3) #572 Carsyn Norway 11           4) #556 Kelsey Annasenz 10        
     5) #559 Nina Burden 10             6) #575 Kaneisha Raymond 10       
     7) #574 Desiree Pitt 9             8) #568 Cheyenne Lewis 9          
 21  Paulsboro HS                                         4:05.00 
     1) #610 Christina Franks 12        2) #611 Katirah Howell 12         
     3) #608 Scarlett Cooper-Croce 10   4) #607 Anyia Brown 11            
     5) #618 Valeska Williams 11        6) #616 Ariel Sharpe 9            
     7) #614 Amirah Sharpe 9            8) #615 Arianna Sharpe 9          
 22  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               4:30.00 
     1) #630 Mahon McClenahan 12        2) #622 Kharonay Brown 10         
     3) #619 Ronnisia Alexander 11      4) #633 Taiyah Pierce 11          
 23  Riverside HS                                              NT 
     1) #645 Erica Adofo-Boamah 10      2) #649 Larissa Combs 10          
     3) #648 Ayzelin Boyington 9        4) #658 Joelle Otto 9             
     5) #661 Amelia Provenzano 9        6) #655 Jacqueline Lim 10         
     7) #659 Hailey Parker 9            8)                                
 24  Salem HS                                                  NT 
     1) #670 De'Ania Davenport-White 12 2) #678 Matijah Thomas 11         
     3) #667 Emma Boggs 10              4) #675 Yazmine Kimble 12         
     5) #672 Ranija Gresham 12          6) #665 Alaysia Abrams 10         
     7) #669 Eunique Cooper 9           8) #674 Ka'Nijha Johnson 9        
 25  Shawnee HS                                           4:08.10 
     1) #690 Georgia Larzelere 12       2) #706 Victoria Vricella 12      
     3) #688 Grace Kearns 11            4) #691 Elizabeth Longshaw 12     
     5) #686 Claire Hauser 10           6) #696 Kelly Owens 10            
     7) #698 Casey Riley 9              8) #702 Brooke Tenet 9            
 26  Sterling HS                                               NT 
     1) #714 Francesca Frontera 10      2) #721 Jessie Klenk 12           
     3) #716 Nia Holloway 9             4) #723 Emily Moore 12            
 27  West Deptford HS                                     4:38.00 
     1) #745 Jalisse Carter 12          2) #747 Taylor Contarino 10       
     3) #751 Erynne Ford 9              4) #752 Savannah Goole 9          
     5) #753 Julia Goriunova 10         6) #754 Alex Holstrom 9           
 
Event 15  Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 1 (65)
===============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1:  69-06.75  2008        , Glassboro                               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     32 Domenique Doyle               11 III-Northern Bur         ND 
  2     38 Mackenzie Horn                12 I-Audubon HS       28-07.00 
  3     46 Rachel Rossell                12 I-Audubon HS       31-09.75 
  4     50 Alivia Stocklin               10 I-Audubon HS             ND 
  5     58 Lauren Young                  12 I-Audubon HS       29-08.50 
  6     69 Kyra Randolph                  9 III-CH West        26-10.00 
  7     70 Ciara Conover                 10 II-Bordentown R          ND 
  8     82 Aja Reeves                    10 II-Bordentown R          ND 
  9     82 Johnvia Tarawali              12 II-Bordentown R          ND 
 10    113 Maddie Akins                  12 I-Buena Reg. H     29-06.25 
 11    120 Chaunice Murphy               11 I-Buena Reg. H     33-01.00 
 12    121 Ahnaya Stamps                 11 I-Buena Reg. H     29-04.25 
 13    135 Madison Fearon                12 III-Cherokee HS    31-08.50 
 14    136 Kayla Fericy                  12 III-Cherokee HS    28-04.75 
 15    185 Amy Son                       10 III-CH East        29-11.75 
 16    187 Percy Tse                     11 III-CH East        28-00.50 
 17    214 Kyra Borodin                  10 III-Clearview Re   26-06.75 
 18    215 Katherine Byrne                9 III-Clearview Re   29-01.75 
 19    220 Brianna Groch                 11 III-Clearview Re   31-01.00 
 20    227 Jordyn White                  10 III-Clearview Re   30-00.25 
 21    236 Jaaliyah Evans                 9 I-Collingswood           ND 
 22    272 JaBria Rozier                 12 II-Cumberland R    32-06.00 
 23    278 Jade Williams                 11 II-Cumberland R    31-04.00 
 24    293 Kaitlyn Mesisca               10 II-Delran HS       28-10.75 
 25    308 Jordan Barr                   10 II-Delsea Reg.     28-02.25 
 26    321 Neylan Neal                   11 III-CH West        29-01.75 
 27    323 Amy Newton                    12 I-Collingswood           ND 
 28    330 Katie Sellu                    9 II-Delsea Reg.           ND 
 29    335 Khalisa Blaine                10 I-Haddon Heigh     30-04.00 
 30    337 Morgan Bull                   11 I-Haddon Heigh     31-09.00 
 31    337 McKenna Sloan                  9 II-Delran HS       29-05.00 
 32    339 Mary Solomon                  11 III-CH West        25-05.00 
 33    350 Katy Parkinson                12 I-Haddon Heigh     30-00.50 
 34    415 Jane Azuonwu                  10 III-Hammonton HS   28-04.00 
 35    428 Victoria Massey               12 III-Hammonton HS   34-04.50 
 36    439 Julia Terry                   10 III-Hammonton HS   28-00.00 
 37    444 Khristina Washington          10 III-Hammonton HS   31-10.75 
 38    454 Hannah Kelleher               11 II-Lower Cape M    26-07.00 
 39    456 Koryn Lafferty                10 II-Lower Cape M    29-01.50 
 40    458 Hailey McKeown                10 II-Lower Cape M    28-03.00 
 41    462 Emily Ridgeway                12 II-Lower Cape M    26-07.25 
 42    481 Nicole Lombardo               12 II-Mainland Reg    32-05.00 
 43    490 Gabrielle Santiago            11 II-Mainland Reg    29-07.50 
 44    498 Victoria Bearden              12 I-Maple Shade      32-01.25 
 45    504 Brionna Olesky                12 I-Maple Shade      27-11.00 
 46    515 Kiana Bryan                   12 II-Middle Twp.           ND 
 47    516 Gia Conte                     11 II-Middle Twp.           ND 
 48    530 Erin Schalik                  12 II-Middle Twp.     25-06.00 
 49    577 Kisakye Sendi                 10 III-Northern Bur   34-04.50 
 50    584 Kyla Edwards                  12 II-Oakcrest HS     35-02.25 
 51    590 Maryn Olson                   10 II-Oakcrest HS     30-11.00 
 52    593 Alexis Saddler                11 II-Oakcrest HS     28-10.00 
 53    621 Abigail Boggs                  9 III-Rancocas Val   30-05.00 
 54    623 Jaeda Butler                  10 III-Rancocas Val   32-10.00 
 55    652 Siani Frazier                  9 I-Riverside HS           ND 
 56    660 Jaison Ashley Pleva           10 I-Riverside HS     33-02.00 
 57    662 Nikia Spruell                 10 I-Riverside HS     31-08.00 
 58    701 Heidi Schuitema                9 III-Shawnee HS     28-08.00 
 59    702 Brooke Tenet                   9 III-Shawnee HS     27-01.25 
 60    712 Jayda Dizzley                  9 II-Sterling HS     31-00.00 
 61    716 Nia Holloway                   9 II-Sterling HS     32-00.00 
 62    743 Gillian Blades                10 II-West Deptfor    28-05.75 
 63    744 MacKenzie Bria                10 II-West Deptfor    32-01.25 
 64    749 Jasmine Daly                  12 II-West Deptfor    31-06.00 
 65    759 Katie Lee                     11 II-West Deptfor          ND 
 
Event 16  Girls High Jump Relay Division 1 (65)
===============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1:  10-03  1995        , Pitman                                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     16 Angelina Pollino              10 III-Absegami HS     4-06.00 
  2     20 Amanthy Sosa                  11 III-Absegami HS          NH 
  3     42 Jocelyn Herelle               10 III-Northern Bur         NH 
  4     44 Sarah Parr                     9 I-Audubon HS        4-02.00 
  5     50 Alivia Stocklin               10 I-Audubon HS             NH 
  6     58 Lauren Young                  12 I-Audubon HS             NH 
  7     75 Marissa Logiudice             10 II-Bordentown R     5-00.00 
  8     83 Ciara Santiago                12 II-Bordentown R     4-02.00 
  9    114 Jylan Bragg                   10 I-Buena Reg. H      4-04.00 
 10    115 Kayla Davila                  12 I-Buena Reg. H      4-00.00 
 11    119 Kristina Mosentoff            10 I-Buena Reg. H      4-02.00 
 12    134 Emma DellaFemina              10 III-Cherokee HS     4-06.00 
 13    135 Madison Fearon                12 III-Cherokee HS     5-02.00 
 14    141 Emily Kramer                  11 III-Cherokee HS     4-06.00 
 15    158 Star Beasley                  12 III-CH East         5-00.00 
 16    169 Viktorija Komorova            12 III-CH East         4-08.00 
 17    186 Erica Tran                    10 III-CH East         4-04.00 
 18    229 Precious Ayeni                12 I-Collingswood      5-00.00 
 19    236 Jaaliyah Evans                 9 I-Collingswood      5-00.00 
 20    268 Chloe Muniz                   11 II-Cumberland R     4-06.00 
 21    272 JaBria Rozier                 12 II-Cumberland R     5-03.00 
 22    289 Taylor Hamliton               11 II-Delran HS        4-08.00 
 23    304 Serra Turhan                  11 II-Delran HS        4-06.00 
 24    310 Dimitra Kossis                 9 I-Haddon Heigh      4-02.00 
 25    319 Sarah Jackson                 10 II-Delsea Reg.      4-06.00 
 26    326 Mercedes Morales              12 II-Delsea Reg.      5-00.00 
 27    340 Madelynn Spink                 9 I-Audubon HS             NH 
 28    352 Morgan Raws                   12 I-Haddon Heigh      4-10.00 
 29    371 Catherine Lin                 11 I-Haddon Twp H      4-08.00 
 30    381 Anastasia Swan                 9 I-Haddon Twp H           NH 
 31    385 Rachel Bonnet                 10 II-Haddonfield      5-00.00 
 32    407 Robin Rosen                    9 II-Haddonfield      4-08.00 
 33    420 Jamey Colasurdo               10 III-Hammonton HS    4-02.00 
 34    428 Victoria Massey               12 III-Hammonton HS    4-10.00 
 35    439 Julia Terry                   10 III-Hammonton HS    4-04.00 
 36    440 Jada Thompson                 10 III-Hammonton HS    4-06.00 
 37    450 Talia Gellura                 12 II-Lower Cape M     4-08.00 
 38    454 Hannah Kelleher               11 II-Lower Cape M     4-08.00 
 39    461 Ava Pierce                    10 II-Lower Cape M     4-08.00 
 40    464 Katya Simonsen                11 II-Lower Cape M     4-00.00 
 41    474 Rachel Condon                 12 II-Mainland Reg          NH 
 42    481 Nicole Lombardo               12 II-Mainland Reg     5-00.00 
 43    488 Olivia Rzemyk                 12 II-Mainland Reg     4-06.00 
 44    501 Ashly Jones                   10 I-Maple Shade       4-04.00 
 45    503 Fallon McGraw                  9 I-Maple Shade       4-02.00 
 46    514 Abri Bostard                  11 II-Middle Twp.      4-02.00 
 47    515 Kiana Bryan                   12 II-Middle Twp.           NH 
 48    516 Gia Conte                     11 II-Middle Twp.      4-02.00 
 49    531 Haley Sparta                  11 II-Middle Twp.      4-06.00 
 50    555 Isabella Albano               11 III-Northern Bur    4-08.00 
 51    558 Alissa Barkalow               11 III-Northern Bur    5-00.00 
 52    586 Chiamaka Ibeawuchi             9 II-Oakcrest HS      4-06.00 
 53    591 Caelyn Richardson             10 II-Oakcrest HS      4-06.00 
 54    594 Brielle Smith                 11 II-Oakcrest HS      4-08.00 
 55    620 Bethany Biggi                 11 III-Rancocas Val    5-02.00 
 56    629 Kira Key                      11 III-Rancocas Val    4-02.00 
 57    660 Jaison Ashley Pleva           10 I-Riverside HS      4-06.00 
 58    662 Nikia Spruell                 10 I-Riverside HS      4-06.00 
 59    680 Adrianna Alessi               10 III-Shawnee HS      4-04.00 
 60    682 Dream Bryant                  11 III-Shawnee HS           NH 
 61    700 Erica Schmidheiser            12 III-Shawnee HS      4-06.00 
 62    741 Markayla Anderson             10 II-West Deptfor          NH 
 63    743 Gillian Blades                10 II-West Deptfor     4-04.00 
 64    744 MacKenzie Bria                10 II-West Deptfor     4-00.00 
 65    749 Jasmine Daly                  12 II-West Deptfor     4-10.00 
 
Event 17  Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 1 (56)
===============================================================================
  Meet Rec 1:  17-00  2013        , Haddon Twp                                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     13 Aleeza Moschella              10 III-Absegami HS     7-00.00 
  2     17 Mia Bullaro                    9 III-Hammonton HS    6-00.00 
  3     23 Cassidy Verderber              9 III-Absegami HS     6-06.00 
  4     36 Allison Hagan                 11 I-Audubon HS        6-06.00 
  5     39 Alesky Kilvington             12 I-Audubon HS        7-06.00 
  6     44 Sarah Parr                     9 I-Audubon HS        9-00.00 
  7    113 Maddie Akins                  12 I-Buena Reg. H      6-00.00 
  8    116 Olivia Dormanen               11 I-Buena Reg. H      6-00.00 
  9    159 Audrey Bohem                   9 III-CH East              NH 
 10    162 Alana Cohen                   12 III-CH East        10-02.00 
 11    195 Jolie Jensen                   9 I-Haddon Heigh           NH 
 12    230 Fiona Basewitz                 9 I-Collingswood           NH 
 13    239 Jacqueline Giordano           12 I-Collingswood      6-00.00 
 14    273 Madison Alexander             11 I-Audubon HS             NH 
 15    275 Kennedy Banks                 10 I-Haddon Heigh           NH 
 16    286 Hannah Cohan                  12 III-Hammonton HS    7-00.00 
 17    287 Josie Cook                    11 I-Collingswood      7-06.00 
 18    287 Hannah Gravante               11 II-Delran HS        8-00.00 
 19    288 Susie Cook                    10 I-Collingswood           NH 
 20    297 Sara Robillard                11 II-Delran HS        6-06.00 
 21    323 Madison Mamounis              11 II-Delsea Reg.     10-00.00 
 22    328 Carley Parker                 11 II-Delsea Reg.      8-06.00 
 23    329 Ashley Preston                12 II-Delsea Reg.     11-04.00 
 24    333 Rebecca Roscoe                 9 I-Haddon Twp H           NH 
 25    344 Erica Tran                     9 II-Mainland Reg          NH 
 26    352 Morgan Raws                   12 I-Haddon Heigh      8-06.00 
 27    362 Noelle Crowley                11 I-Haddon Twp H           NH 
 28    404 Julia Parker                  12 II-Haddonfield      9-00.00 
 29    409 Jennifer Scott                11 II-Haddonfield     10-06.00 
 30    414 Emma Amilcare                  9 III-Hammonton HS    6-00.00 
 31    431 Riley Patterson               12 III-Hammonton HS    6-06.00 
 32    446 Chloe Conley                   9 II-Lower Cape M     6-00.00 
 33    450 Talia Gellura                 12 II-Lower Cape M     8-06.00 
 34    454 Hannah Kelleher               11 II-Lower Cape M     6-00.00 
 35    476 Sophia Crozier-Carole         10 II-Mainland Reg     7-06.00 
 36    478 Jillian Gatley                11 II-Mainland Reg     8-00.00 
 37    514 Abri Bostard                  11 II-Middle Twp.      8-06.00 
 38    519 Kate Herlihy                   9 II-Middle Twp.      7-06.00 
 39    522 Briar Rose Lemma               9 II-Middle Twp.      6-06.00 
 40    547 Stehanie Maines               10 III-Moorestown H         NH 
 41    551 Payton Silar                  10 III-Moorestown H         NH 
 42    571 Lindsey Michie                11 III-Northern Bur   10-00.00 
 43    580 Rebecca Wilson                10 III-Northern Bur    8-00.00 
 44    585 Irene Eigbe                   11 II-Oakcrest HS      7-06.00 
 45    588 Devin Jurasik                  9 II-Oakcrest HS      7-00.00 
 46    592 Grace Rowley                   9 II-Oakcrest HS      7-00.00 
 47    621 Abigail Boggs                  9 III-Rancocas Val    9-00.00 
 48    628 Mackenzie Heckman             11 III-Rancocas Val    7-06.00 
 49    648 Ayzelin Boyington              9 I-Riverside HS           NH 
 50    649 Larissa Combs                 10 I-Riverside HS           NH 
 51    654 Zissy Jiminez                 11 I-Riverside HS           NH 
 52    695 Ella Owen                      9 III-Shawnee HS           NH 
 53    697 Micah Richards                 9 III-Shawnee HS           NH 
 54    700 Erica Schmidheiser            12 III-Shawnee HS           NH 
 55    721 Jessie Klenk                  12 II-Sterling HS      9-06.00 
 56    725 Lori Stratton                 12 II-Sterling HS     10-07.00 
 
Event 20  Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 2 (92)
===============================================================================
  Meet Rec 2:  255-06  2004        , Delsea                                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     12 Nicole Mejia                  11 III-Absegami HS       89-09 
  2     16 Angelina Pollino              10 III-Absegami HS       88-10 
  3     17 Mia Bullaro                    9 III-Hammonton HS      58-11 
  4     37 Rachel Hershey                11 I-Audubon HS             ND 
  5     41 Laura Lexa                    11 I-Audubon HS          59-07 
  6     47 Sophia Scardino                9 I-Audubon HS             ND 
  7     48 MacKenzie Seymour             11 I-Audubon HS          70-10 
  8     74 Jillian Jackman               12 II-Bordentown R    93-07.50 
  9     78 Kasi Oguonu                   12 II-Bordentown R      124-05 
 10     82 Aja Reeves                    10 II-Bordentown R       80-00 
 11    101 Aleeyah Jackson               12 III-Bridgeton HS      91-01 
 12    103 India King                    11 III-Bridgeton HS      73-06 
 13    108 Ashanti Simpkins              10 III-Bridgeton HS      52-09 
 14    111 Jasmine Watson                10 III-Bridgeton HS      64-04 
 15    125 Fejiro Akiri                  10 III-Cherokee HS       75-02 
 16    146 Rebecca Palais                11 III-Cherokee HS    61-11.25 
 17    149 Gabrielle Schrier             10 III-Cherokee HS       71-04 
 18    176 An Nguyen                     10 III-CH East           64-01 
 19    188 Orgelys Vasquez               10 III-CH East           78-06 
 20    195 Aaliyah Holmes                10 III-CH West           44-02 
 21    200 Armani Kitchens               10 III-CH West           60-01 
 22    201 Madiana Manasary              10 III-CH West           75-08 
 23    212 Sophia Zuniga                 10 III-CH West           60-01 
 24    213 Gabrielle Beske-Somers        11 III-Clearview Re      63-05 
 25    216 Rachel Doring                 12 III-Clearview Re      59-01 
 26    226 Emily Walters                 12 III-Clearview Re      79-08 
 27    232 Deriana Bryant                11 I-Collingswood       107-03 
 28    247 Kelsey Randolph               10 I-Collingswood        77-05 
 29    261 Katlynn Hewitt                11 II-Cumberland R       58-01 
 30    267 Alyson Lupton                 10 II-Cumberland R       58-03 
 31    277 Jayleen Valentin              12 II-Cumberland R       68-04 
 32    279 Haylee Adorno                 10 II-Delran HS          94-05 
 33    306 Brianna Welcome               11 II-Delran HS          84-09 
 34    320 Danielle Jones                11 II-Delsea Reg.        91-09 
 35    324 Gianna Nicholson              10 I-Haddon Twp H        54-03 
 36    332 Brinae Thompson               11 II-Delsea Reg.       113-09 
 37    336 Madeline Bowman               11 I-Haddon Heigh        60-10 
 38    338 Hannah Carr                   12 I-Haddon Heigh        90-11 
 39    357 Cydney Thomas                 10 I-Haddon Heigh       108-10 
 40    359 Erin Agnew                    10 I-Haddon Twp H        58-08 
 41    360 Elyse Bentz                   11 I-Haddon Twp H        53-10 
 42    386 Megan Burns                   12 II-Haddonfield        91-03 
 43    408 Gillian Rozenfeld             10 II-Haddonfield           ND 
 44    424 Alexa Gardner                 12 III-Hammonton HS     116-00 
 45    427 Mandy Lin                     11 III-Hammonton HS      74-06 
 46    435 Margaret Sampson              12 III-Hammonton HS      60-00 
 47    449 Joelle Dufault                10 II-Lower Cape M       54-06 
 48    455 Sophia Kelleher                9 II-Lower Cape M       58-04 
 49    460 Lexie Nalbone                  9 II-Lower Cape M       62-02 
 50    474 Rachel Condon                 12 II-Mainland Reg       56-01 
 51    486 Kareema Rex                    9 II-Mainland Reg       70-09 
 52    487 Isabell Roberts               12 II-Mainland Reg          ND 
 53    493 Ivanna Taveras                 9 II-Mainland Reg       63-05 
 54    502 Tara Mancini                  12 I-Maple Shade         85-08 
 55    511 Jahni Steele                  11 I-Maple Shade         82-07 
 56    517 Bridget Donohue               11 II-Middle Twp.        54-06 
 57    521 Emily Kelley                  12 II-Middle Twp.        66-03 
 58    529 Myesha Sapp                   11 II-Middle Twp.        80-07 
 59    536 Katherine Burt                10 III-Moorestown H      77-00 
 60    554 Hannah Weinstein              10 III-Moorestown H      73-01 
 61    569 Blessing Ma'a                 12 III-Northern Bur         ND 
 62    579 Jenna Vigorito                12 III-Northern Bur      99-02 
 63    597 Jayla Banks                   10 II-Paul VI HS         64-01 
 64    600 Laura Carter                  11 II-Paul VI HS         62-10 
 65    604 Anyah Rollins-Cortes          10 II-Paul VI HS         45-00 
 66    605 Nhenna Ubah                   10 II-Paul VI HS         60-06 
 67    609 Chamique Ellison              12 I-Paulsboro HS        76-05 
 68    612 Erinne Plasket                 9 I-Paulsboro HS        18-07 
 69    613 Amaya Reed-Clark              11 I-Paulsboro HS       106-04 
 70    617 Cheyann Weiss                 11 I-Paulsboro HS     20-06.50 
 71    625 Diamond Glover                10 III-Rancocas Val      80-00 
 72    642 Kelsey Welsh                  12 III-Rancocas Val      82-06 
 73    646 Natalie Augusto               12 I-Riverside HS        72-08 
 74    653 Grace Furniss                  9 I-Riverside HS           ND 
 75    663 Erin Starke                   10 I-Riverside HS        61-00 
 76    664 Riley Starke                   9 I-Riverside HS        63-00 
 77    673 Genesis Harmon                11 I-Salem HS            89-11 
 78    674 Ka'Nijha Johnson               9 I-Salem HS               ND 
 79    676 Aija-Lynn McNail              12 I-Salem HS            68-02 
 80    680 Adrianna Alessi               10 III-Shawnee HS        97-08 
 81    682 Dream Bryant                  11 III-Shawnee HS           ND 
 82    683 Elisabeth Cullen              10 III-Shawnee HS        90-07 
 83    699 Alex Rosania                  12 III-Shawnee HS        88-04 
 84    710 Alijah Caul                   11 II-Sterling HS        91-04 
 85    726 Marlee Syer                   10 II-Sterling HS        73-00 
 86    731 Tailynn Johnson               10 II-Triton Reg.        61-09 
 87    732 Mya Jones                      9 II-Triton Reg.        78-03 
 88    735 Elizabeth Mack                11 II-Triton Reg.        52-04 
 89    740 Jacqueline Accardi            10 II-West Deptfor       81-04 
 90    746 Jessi Chiomento               11 II-West Deptfor       96-00 
 91    756 Sarah Jenne                   11 II-West Deptfor       73-03 
 92    762 Jasmine Tamous                11 II-West Deptfor       90-04 
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 2 (90)
===============================================================================
  Meet Rec 2:  238-01  1982        , Holy Cross                                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Kylee Alvarez                  9 III-Absegami HS          ND 
  2     16 Angelina Pollino              10 III-Absegami HS       91-01 
  3     17 Mia Bullaro                    9 III-Hammonton HS      91-09 
  4     22 Priya Surti                   11 III-Absegami HS          ND 
  5     37 Rachel Hershey                11 I-Audubon HS             ND 
  6     52 Laura Trainor                 12 I-Audubon HS          70-09 
  7     70 Ciara Conover                 10 II-Bordentown R          ND 
  8     81 Bailey Pierson                10 II-Bordentown R       90-09 
  9     82 Aja Reeves                    10 II-Bordentown R       95-10 
 10     96 Aaliyah Collins               10 III-Bridgeton HS      67-01 
 11    101 Aleeyah Jackson               12 III-Bridgeton HS     102-09 
 12    108 Ashanti Simpkins              10 III-Bridgeton HS      78-11 
 13    111 Jasmine Watson                10 III-Bridgeton HS      55-11 
 14    127 Breann Bickmore               11 III-Cherokee HS      104-00 
 15    142 Sydney Lore                   10 III-Cherokee HS       78-05 
 16    146 Rebecca Palais                11 III-Cherokee HS       85-06 
 17    166 Analisa Groble                12 III-CH East          118-09 
 18    170 Gia Lamina                     9 III-CH East              ND 
 19    174 Leah Marccelli                 9 III-CH East              ND 
 20    200 Armani Kitchens               10 III-CH West           56-03 
 21    201 Madiana Manasary              10 III-CH West           62-01 
 22    212 Sophia Zuniga                 10 III-CH West           45-01 
 23    220 Brianna Groch                 11 III-Clearview Re      64-04 
 24    224 Erin Snyder                   10 III-Clearview Re      54-00 
 25    226 Emily Walters                 12 III-Clearview Re      92-09 
 26    232 Deriana Bryant                11 I-Collingswood        73-09 
 27    242 Delia Latini                  11 I-Collingswood        68-10 
 28    247 Kelsey Randolph               10 I-Collingswood           ND 
 29    257 Catherine Wilson              11 I-Collingswood        60-08 
 30    270 Kylie Ogden                   11 II-Cumberland R      111-01 
 31    273 Madison Alexander             11 I-Audubon HS             ND 
 32    273 Tynayza Sanders               10 II-Cumberland R       90-01 
 33    280 Jessica Aguanno               12 II-Delran HS          96-08 
 34    284 Kendal Coldren                10 II-Delran HS          85-00 
 35    310 Chelsea Bittle                12 II-Delsea Reg.           ND 
 36    321 Neylan Neal                   11 III-CH West           46-05 
 37    333 Mackenzie Wengert             11 II-Delsea Reg.       102-06 
 38    338 Hannah Carr                   12 I-Haddon Heigh       100-00 
 39    345 Ciera McGlade                 12 I-Haddon Heigh        86-11 
 40    347 Tatihana Vazquez              11 I-Audubon HS          83-08 
 41    354 Alianna Repolio               12 I-Haddon Heigh        67-00 
 42    359 Erin Agnew                    10 I-Haddon Twp H        57-05 
 43    371 Catherine Lin                 11 I-Haddon Twp H        92-00 
 44    422 Hannah Effinger               11 III-Hammonton HS      91-09 
 45    424 Alexa Gardner                 12 III-Hammonton HS     142-01 
 46    427 Mandy Lin                     11 III-Hammonton HS      90-01 
 47    445 Christina Adams               11 II-Lower Cape M      102-10 
 48    450 Talia Gellura                 12 II-Lower Cape M       70-00 
 49    452 Alli Johnson                   9 II-Lower Cape M       40-09 
 50    454 Hannah Kelleher               11 II-Lower Cape M       55-00 
 51    474 Rachel Condon                 12 II-Mainland Reg       76-02 
 52    482 D'Amoni MacKenzie             11 II-Mainland Reg       48-11 
 53    487 Isabell Roberts               12 II-Mainland Reg       83-01 
 54    499 Gabby Booth                   12 I-Maple Shade         72-03 
 55    510 Cecilia Sanabria-Bareiro      11 I-Maple Shade         68-00 
 56    517 Bridget Donohue               11 II-Middle Twp.        71-05 
 57    521 Emily Kelley                  12 II-Middle Twp.           ND 
 58    525 Kelcie Morrow                  9 II-Middle Twp.        56-01 
 59    533 Emily Basara                  12 III-Moorestown H      85-02 
 60    536 Katherine Burt                10 III-Moorestown H      64-04 
 61    569 Blessing Ma'a                 12 III-Northern Bur      87-07 
 62    581 Nathina Wright                11 III-Northern Bur      60-10 
 63    589 Jasmine LeClair                9 II-Oakcrest HS        64-01 
 64    594 Brielle Smith                 11 II-Oakcrest HS       150-07 
 65    598 Jill Benberry                 10 II-Paul VI HS         65-10 
 66    599 Erin Brady                     9 II-Paul VI HS         65-00 
 67    601 Breanna Koch                  10 II-Paul VI HS         65-00 
 68    603 Maura McGowan                 10 II-Paul VI HS        102-10 
 69    609 Chamique Ellison              12 I-Paulsboro HS        55-11 
 70    612 Erinne Plasket                 9 I-Paulsboro HS        60-10 
 71    613 Amaya Reed-Clark              11 I-Paulsboro HS        82-00 
 72    617 Cheyann Weiss                 11 I-Paulsboro HS        33-05 
 73    626 Antoinette Halpin             10 III-Rancocas Val      83-07 
 74    638 Gabriella Schultz             10 III-Rancocas Val      80-03 
 75    646 Natalie Augusto               12 I-Riverside HS        83-05 
 76    647 Alexis Bartlett               10 I-Riverside HS        54-02 
 77    653 Grace Furniss                  9 I-Riverside HS           ND 
 78    664 Riley Starke                   9 I-Riverside HS        57-00 
 79    666 Emma Bogg                     10 I-Salem HS               ND 
 80    671 Taja Goodwin                  10 I-Salem HS               ND 
 81    673 Genesis Harmon                11 I-Salem HS               ND 
 82    676 Aija-Lynn McNail              12 I-Salem HS            79-03 
 83    683 Elisabeth Cullen              10 III-Shawnee HS           ND 
 84    689 Chloe Khelil                  10 III-Shawnee HS           ND 
 85    715 Saraly Gonzalez               12 II-Sterling HS       123-10 
 86    721 Jessie Klenk                  12 II-Sterling HS       115-10 
 87    746 Jessi Chiomento               11 II-West Deptfor       93-08 
 88    748 Deanna Corsetti               11 II-West Deptfor       98-10 
 89    756 Sarah Jenne                   11 II-West Deptfor       82-00 
 90    761 Domenique Sileo                9 II-West Deptfor       79-04 
 
Event 26  Girls Shot Put Relay Division 3 (97)
===============================================================================
  Meet Rec 3:  76-00.25  2016        , Vineland                                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     12 Nicole Mejia                  11 III-Absegami HS    26-07.00 
  2     15 Janelle Pierre                10 III-Absegami HS    32-01.00 
  3     30 Alyssa Campagna                9 I-Audubon HS       23-08.25 
  4     35 Sierra Gaines                 12 I-Audubon HS       27-09.75 
  5     56 Alexis Winters                11 I-Audubon HS             ND 
  6     69 Kyra Randolph                  9 III-CH West        24-03.25 
  7     72 Marissa Drew                  10 II-Bordentown R          ND 
  8     74 Jillian Jackman               12 II-Bordentown R    25-11.75 
  9     78 Kasi Oguonu                   12 II-Bordentown R    32-02.25 
 10     79 Rachel Oshiyemi                9 II-Bordentown R          ND 
 11     96 Aaliyah Collins               10 III-Bridgeton HS   30-05.75 
 12    101 Aleeyah Jackson               12 III-Bridgeton HS   38-07.50 
 13    108 Ashanti Simpkins              10 III-Bridgeton HS   30-09.25 
 14    112 Ty'Asia Watson                11 III-Bridgeton HS   27-00.00 
 15    125 Fejiro Akiri                  10 III-Cherokee HS    33-09.50 
 16    126 Madeline Ball                 11 III-Cherokee HS    26-02.00 
 17    132 Sydney Clifton                11 III-Cherokee HS    30-11.00 
 18    172 Selina Lee                     9 III-CH East              ND 
 19    180 Eve Rosado                    10 III-CH East        22-05.50 
 20    182 Paula Sawan                    9 III-CH East        26-09.00 
 21    200 Armani Kitchens               10 III-CH West        24-07.25 
 22    202 Madiana Mansaray              10 III-CH West        25-08.25 
 23    212 Sophia Zuniga                 10 III-CH West        24-08.00 
 24    213 Gabrielle Beske-Somers        11 III-Clearview Re   22-09.75 
 25    218 Zekira Francis                11 III-Clearview Re   27-01.25 
 26    220 Brianna Groch                 11 III-Clearview Re   20-00.00 
 27    226 Emily Walters                 12 III-Clearview Re   22-10.25 
 28    229 Precious Ayeni                12 I-Collingswood     38-00.75 
 29    232 Deriana Bryant                11 I-Collingswood     32-06.00 
 30    242 Delia Latini                  11 I-Collingswood     30-01.50 
 31    247 Kelsey Randolph               10 I-Collingswood     25-02.50 
 32    264 Yabria Kearney                10 II-Cumberland R    26-00.00 
 33    277 Jayleen Valentin              12 II-Cumberland R    26-03.00 
 34    303 Taylor Thompson                9 II-Delran HS       28-00.00 
 35    306 Brianna Welcome               11 II-Delran HS       29-11.00 
 36    313 Iyana Chester                  9 II-Delsea Reg.     30-03.25 
 37    320 Danielle Jones                11 II-Delsea Reg.     31-02.00 
 38    332 Brinae Thompson               11 II-Delsea Reg.     35-10.75 
 39    336 Madeline Bowman               11 I-Haddon Heigh     32-03.00 
 40    338 Hannah Carr                   12 I-Haddon Heigh     32-03.00 
 41    340 Madelynn Spink                 9 I-Audubon HS             ND 
 42    357 Cydney Thomas                 10 I-Haddon Heigh     40-07.75 
 43    359 Erin Agnew                    10 I-Haddon Twp H           ND 
 44    360 Elyse Bentz                   11 I-Haddon Twp H     20-10.50 
 45    367 Maiya Gamble                  10 I-Haddon Twp H     22-08.00 
 46    386 Megan Burns                   12 II-Haddonfield     31-10.50 
 47    393 Lucy Herdelin                 11 II-Haddonfield     25-05.75 
 48    415 Jane Azuonwu                  10 III-Hammonton HS   31-03.75 
 49    421 Alexis DeRosa                 10 III-Hammonton HS   30-05.00 
 50    424 Alexa Gardner                 12 III-Hammonton HS   32-00.00 
 51    435 Margaret Sampson              12 III-Hammonton HS   33-00.00 
 52    448 Violet Dales                  10 II-Lower Cape M    24-07.50 
 53    449 Joelle Dufault                10 II-Lower Cape M    24-03.50 
 54    464 Katya Simonsen                11 II-Lower Cape M    25-11.50 
 55    470 Yvonne Assongba               12 II-Mainland Reg    32-00.25 
 56    474 Rachel Condon                 12 II-Mainland Reg          ND 
 57    482 D'Amoni MacKenzie             11 II-Mainland Reg    24-04.00 
 58    509 Laryssa Roman                  9 I-Maple Shade      25-05.75 
 59    511 Jahni Steele                  11 I-Maple Shade      26-01.00 
 60    521 Emily Kelley                  12 II-Middle Twp.           ND 
 61    529 Myesha Sapp                   11 II-Middle Twp.           ND 
 62    536 Katherine Burt                10 III-Moorestown H   25-07.00 
 63    554 Hannah Weinstein              10 III-Moorestown H   26-06.50 
 64    572 Carsyn Norway                 11 III-Northern Bur         ND 
 65    579 Jenna Vigorito                12 III-Northern Bur         ND 
 66    581 Nathina Wright                11 III-Northern Bur   30-05.25 
 67    596 Nadine Assi                   10 II-Paul VI HS      30-04.00 
 68    600 Laura Carter                  11 II-Paul VI HS      25-03.50 
 69    602 Elizabeth Lafferty            11 II-Paul VI HS      24-04.00 
 70    606 Valerie Vischoric             10 II-Paul VI HS      23-00.00 
 71    609 Chamique Ellison              12 I-Paulsboro HS     29-06.00 
 72    612 Erinne Plasket                 9 I-Paulsboro HS     18-07.00 
 73    613 Amaya Reed-Clark              11 I-Paulsboro HS     36-01.50 
 74    617 Cheyann Weiss                 11 I-Paulsboro HS     20-06.50 
 75    639 Melanie Steff                 10 III-Rancocas Val   30-06.75 
 76    643 Amayah Wood                   11 III-Rancocas Val   27-08.50 
 77    646 Natalie Augusto               12 I-Riverside HS     24-11.00 
 78    653 Grace Furniss                  9 I-Riverside HS     22-03.00 
 79    656 Jaidlyn Macon                  9 I-Riverside HS           ND 
 80    664 Riley Starke                   9 I-Riverside HS     26-02.00 
 81    666 Emma Bogg                     10 I-Salem HS               ND 
 82    671 Taja Goodwin                  10 I-Salem HS               ND 
 83    673 Genesis Harmon                11 I-Salem HS         21-02.50 
 84    676 Aija-Lynn McNail              12 I-Salem HS         31-04.50 
 85    682 Dream Bryant                  11 III-Shawnee HS     24-11.50 
 86    683 Elisabeth Cullen              10 III-Shawnee HS     29-11.00 
 87    689 Chloe Khelil                  10 III-Shawnee HS     36-07.50 
 88    705 Gabby Vacanti                 12 III-Shawnee HS     29-04.00 
 89    710 Alijah Caul                   11 II-Sterling HS     35-09.75 
 90    726 Marlee Syer                   10 II-Sterling HS     20-06.75 
 91    731 Tailynn Johnson               10 II-Triton Reg.     21-11.25 
 92    732 Mya Jones                      9 II-Triton Reg.     23-10.50 
 93    735 Elizabeth Mack                11 II-Triton Reg.     20-06.00 
 94    740 Jacqueline Accardi            10 II-West Deptfor    32-04.50 
 95    746 Jessi Chiomento               11 II-West Deptfor    23-00.50 
 96    748 Deanna Corsetti               11 II-West Deptfor    26-10.25 
 97    761 Domenique Sileo                9 II-West Deptfor    26-01.00 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump Relay Division 3 (82)
===============================================================================
  Meet Rec 3:  33-01  2016        , Absegami                                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Dreana Algarin                10 III-Absegami HS    13-08.50 
  2     18 Emily Reckenbeil              10 III-Absegami HS    13-01.00 
  3     34 Kacy Ewing                     9 I-Audubon HS             ND 
  4     42 Emily McGrath                  9 I-Audubon HS       14-06.50 
  5     45 Bailie Rizzo                  12 I-Audubon HS       14-02.00 
  6     51 Jacqueline Stocklin           11 I-Audubon HS             ND 
  7     69 Kyra Randolph                  9 III-CH West              ND 
  8     75 Marissa Logiudice             10 II-Bordentown R          ND 
  9     83 Ciara Santiago                12 II-Bordentown R          ND 
 10     87 Genesis Walker                12 II-Bordentown R          ND 
 11     97 Kiara Fuqua                   10 III-Bridgeton HS   13-07.75 
 12    105 Mikiya Mosley                 10 III-Bridgeton HS   16-00.50 
 13    120 Chaunice Murphy               11 I-Buena Reg. H     14-08.25 
 14    121 Ahnaya Stamps                 11 I-Buena Reg. H     13-10.75 
 15    123 Aliyah White                  10 I-Buena Reg. H     12-06.50 
 16    124 Javonna Williams               9 I-Buena Reg. H     14-09.00 
 17    186 Erica Tran                    10 III-CH East        12-00.25 
 18    187 Percy Tse                     11 III-CH East        14-03.25 
 19    201 Madiana Manasary              10 III-CH West              ND 
 20    215 Katherine Byrne                9 III-Clearview Re   12-06.00 
 21    220 Brianna Groch                 11 III-Clearview Re   13-03.00 
 22    222 Angelica McAlpin              10 III-Clearview Re   13-00.50 
 23    227 Jordyn White                  10 III-Clearview Re   16-03.75 
 24    229 Precious Ayeni                12 I-Collingswood     13-09.75 
 25    235 Dash Cruz                     11 I-Collingswood     15-03.00 
 26    236 Jaaliyah Evans                 9 I-Collingswood           ND 
 27    262 Tori Higbee                    9 II-Cumberland R    14-07.00 
 28    272 JaBria Rozier                 12 II-Cumberland R    15-02.00 
 29    293 Kaitlyn Mesisca               10 II-Delran HS       13-06.00 
 30    312 Daneesha Brown                11 II-Delsea Reg.     13-10.50 
 31    321 Neylan Neal                   11 III-CH West        14-10.50 
 32    325 Jaelyn McGruder                9 II-Delsea Reg.     13-08.00 
 33    335 Khalisa Blaine                10 I-Haddon Heigh     13-05.00 
 34    337 Morgan Bull                   11 I-Haddon Heigh     15-09.25 
 35    337 McKenna Sloan                  9 II-Delran HS       12-06.50 
 36    339 Avianna Carstarphen           11 I-Haddon Heigh     12-04.75 
 37    339 Mary Solomon                  11 III-CH West              ND 
 38    369 Ajanni Haltiwanger            11 I-Haddon Twp H     16-04.50 
 39    381 Anastasia Swan                 9 I-Haddon Twp H     10-11.00 
 40    428 Victoria Massey               12 III-Hammonton HS   17-00.75 
 41    439 Julia Terry                   10 III-Hammonton HS   15-03.75 
 42    443 Sydirah Walden                 9 III-Hammonton HS   15-01.00 
 43    444 Khristina Washington          10 III-Hammonton HS   14-01.00 
 44    446 Chloe Conley                   9 II-Lower Cape M    14-02.00 
 45    456 Koryn Lafferty                10 II-Lower Cape M    13-05.75 
 46    461 Ava Pierce                    10 II-Lower Cape M    13-07.25 
 47    467 Brooke Albuequerque            9 II-Mainland Reg          ND 
 48    472 Ava Broux                     10 II-Mainland Reg    16-03.00 
 49    490 Gabrielle Santiago            11 II-Mainland Reg    15-10.50 
 50    498 Victoria Bearden              12 I-Maple Shade      11-05.75 
 51    504 Brionna Olesky                12 I-Maple Shade      13-03.00 
 52    515 Kiana Bryan                   12 II-Middle Twp.     14-00.00 
 53    516 Gia Conte                     11 II-Middle Twp.     11-06.75 
 54    541 Brianna Green                 10 III-Moorestown H   14-07.50 
 55    544 Kyleigh Kover                 12 III-Moorestown H   14-06.00 
 56    575 Kaneisha Raymond              10 III-Northern Bur   14-08.75 
 57    577 Kisakye Sendi                 10 III-Northern Bur   16-01.50 
 58    583 Shaunajah Davis Roberts        9 II-Oakcrest HS     14-10.00 
 59    584 Kyla Edwards                  12 II-Oakcrest HS     14-06.00 
 60    587 Kierston Johnson              12 II-Oakcrest HS     18-04.25 
 61    595 Faa'Khirah Sullivan           11 II-Oakcrest HS     15-05.00 
 62    610 Christina Franks              12 I-Paulsboro HS     14-06.00 
 63    611 Katirah Howell                12 I-Paulsboro HS     14-02.00 
 64    618 Valeska Williams              11 I-Paulsboro HS     13-11.75 
 65    621 Abigail Boggs                  9 III-Rancocas Val   14-03.75 
 66    623 Jaeda Butler                  10 III-Rancocas Val   14-00.00 
 67    645 Erica Adofo-Boamah            10 I-Riverside HS     13-07.75 
 68    652 Siani Frazier                  9 I-Riverside HS           ND 
 69    660 Jaison Ashley Pleva           10 I-Riverside HS     14-06.00 
 70    662 Nikia Spruell                 10 I-Riverside HS     13-08.50 
 71    668 Rachal Cagle                  10 I-Salem HS               ND 
 72    672 Ranija Gresham                12 I-Salem HS         15-03.00 
 73    677 Tamya Pittman                 11 I-Salem HS               ND 
 74    678 Matijah Thomas                11 I-Salem HS         15-01.50 
 75    700 Erica Schmidheiser            12 III-Shawnee HS           ND 
 76    701 Heidi Schuitema                9 III-Shawnee HS     14-02.25 
 77    716 Nia Holloway                   9 II-Sterling HS     16-02.00 
 78    725 Lori Stratton                 12 II-Sterling HS     16-11.25 
 79    743 Gillian Blades                10 II-West Deptfor    13-02.00 
 80    744 MacKenzie Bria                10 II-West Deptfor    13-10.00 
 81    753 Julia Goriunova               10 II-West Deptfor    11-02.00 
 82    759 Katie Lee                     11 II-West Deptfor    11-07.50