4/22– Highland Frosh Soph Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2019 09:35 PM
                        Highland Frosh Soph - 4/22/2019                        
                             Highland Regional HS                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     12 Elwell, Peyton                   Cumberland R        1:19.22 
  2     13 Hall, Kierra                     Cumberland R        1:22.86 
  3     26 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Regi        1:11.06 
  4     31 Walton, Erin                     Gloucester C        1:30.00 
  5     76 Lutner, Gracie                   Triton Regio        1:20.00 
  6     83 Cardoso, Fia                     Washington T        1:24.18 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     29 Forand, Savannah                 Gloucester C        1:37.00 
  2     48 Otero, Kaira                     Highland Reg        1:21.00 
  3     65 Pinque, Marie                    Our Lady of         1:17.00 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    126 Erianne, Luke                    Cumberland R        1:10.00 
  2    179 Parks, Hunter                    Gloucester C        1:10.00 
  3    191 Hunter, Chris                    Haddon Heigh        1:15.00 
  4    213 Hiltner, Jack                    Haddon Towns        1:11.00 
  5    217 McAfee, Nathan                   Haddon Towns        1:10.00 
  6    293 Earnest, Pat                     St. Augustin        1:08.00 
  7    296 Galinus, Nicholas                St. Augustin        1:06.00 
  8    310 Volkmann, Luke                   St. Augustin        1:09.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    167 Love, Justin                     Deptford HS         1:07.00 
  2    169 Pitts, Gary                      Deptford HS         1:07.00 
  3    172 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS         1:00.29 
  4    176 Woods, Isaiah                    Deptford HS         1:02.90 
  5    211 Feeley, Ryan                     Haddon Towns        1:08.00 
  6    221 Sykes, Dylan                     Haddon Towns        1:15.00 
  7    256 DeBeaumont, Joseph               Highland Reg        1:03.20 
  8    260 Jones, Tyron                     Highland Reg        1:15.00 
  9    268 Sherill, Steven                  Highland Reg        1:06.50 
 10    273 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg          58.00 
 11    300 Kenny, David                     St. Augustin        1:03.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Duquette, Jocelyn                Bishop Eusta          14.50 
  2      7 Ruiz, Britney                    Bishop Eusta          18.40 
  3      9 Sholette, Katelyn                Bishop Eusta          16.80 
  4     20 Johnson, Crystal                 Eastern Regi          16.11 
  5     24 Ruffin, Anniliese                Eastern Regi          17.00 
  6     25 Steinberg, Olivia                Eastern Regi          15.50 
  7     26 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Regi          13.00 
  8     28 Wall, Jelena                     Eastern Regi          17.00 
  9     33 Boyce, Destinee                  Highland Reg          13.90 
 10     37 Duglas, Donya                    Highland Reg          14.20 
 11     44 Mason, Ninja                     Highland Reg          14.00 
 12     50 Puglise, Austen                  Highland Reg          15.00 
 13     52 Smith, Elizabeth                 Highland Reg          13.70 
 14     56 Douglas, Brianna                 Lindenwold H          14.00 
 15     59 Kangar, N'Duwonee                Lindenwold H          14.10 
 16     63 Ceccanecchio, Nina               Our Lady of           13.80 
 17     68 Bennett, Dennise                 Paterson Art          13.00 
 18     71 Colton, Meredith                 Triton Regio          16.00 
 19     74 Hicken, Gabriella                Triton Regio          15.00 
 20     77 Rodriguez, Genesis               Triton Regio          16.00 
 21     82 Cardente, Faith                  Washington T          14.20 
 22     90 Gentile, Alyssa                  Washington T          14.80 
 23     91 Kelly, Veronica                  Washington T          13.90 
 24     92 Kern, Emma                       Washington T          14.40 
 25     94 Pepe, Ella                       Washington T          15.00 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Ramey, Racquel                   Bishop Eusta          14.37 
  2     16 Bulgin, Analiese                 Eastern Regi          13.40 
  3     43 Jules, Breanna                   Highland Reg          13.90 
  4     47 Nwoga, Catherine                 Highland Reg          13.24 
  5     51 Simmons, Erica                   Highland Reg          14.00 
  6     58 Jorden, Amaria                   Lindenwold H          15.00 
  7     62 Walden, Kiya                     Lindenwold H          13.30 
  8     64 Jones, Mikayla                   Our Lady of           13.90 
  9     80 Barclift, Precious               Washington T          13.80 
 10     95 Reamon, Soraya                   Washington T          14.00 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    107 Dalambert, Allen                 Burlington T          13.40 
  2    108 Davis, Adonis                    Burlington T          12.90 
  3    109 Davis, Malachi                   Burlington T          12.70 
  4    113 Mapp, Ian                        Burlington T          12.26 
  5    117 Skeen, Jordan                    Burlington T          13.50 
  6    120 Williams, Leland                 Burlington T          12.10 
  7    134 Negron, Edgardo                  Cumberland R          12.70 
  8    147 Fennal, Marius                   Delsea Regio          11.60 
  9    149 Hooks, Devin                     Delsea Regio          11.80 
 10    159 Stewart, Jayden                  Delsea Regio          12.00 
 11    165 Holmes, Auryan                   Deptford HS           12.40 
 12    171 Rodgers, George                  Deptford HS           12.40 
 13    180 Serafinellis, Cameron            Gloucester C          12.00 
 14    184 Coles, Jalen                     Haddon Heigh          12.00 
 15    189 Hodges, Mykah                    Haddon Heigh          13.60 
 16    190 Horne-Pettiford, Daevon          Haddon Heigh          13.00 
 17    201 Nicholson, Aidan                 Haddon Heigh          11.90 
 18    202 Shinault, Ben                    Haddon Heigh          14.00 
 19    207 Carfagno, Michael                Haddon Towns          13.00 
 20    209 Dougherty, Reilly                Haddon Towns          11.40 
 21    244 Wright, Connor                   Hammonton HS          11.50 
 22    246 Alford, Freddi                   Highland Reg          12.90 
 23    250 Callender, Samahd                Highland Reg          13.80 
 24    258 Guy, Andrew                      Highland Reg          14.50 
 25    259 Harris, Nasir                    Highland Reg          13.20 
 26    264 Liddell, Torrance                Highland Reg          13.10 
 27    269 Smith, Omar                      Highland Reg          12.60 
 28    271 Washington, Damaian              Highland Reg          13.30 
 29    276 Busbee, Michael                  Lindenwold H          12.00 
 30    278 Fonkam, Junior                   Lindenwold H          12.00 
 31    280 Guerrero, Jairo                  Lindenwold H          11.60 
 32    288 Rush-Roberts, Rahmel             Paterson Art          14.00 
 33    289 Tavares, Darwin                  Paterson Art          14.00 
 34    291 Davis-Logan, Noah                St. Augustin          11.90 
 35    298 Hill, Nasir                      St. Augustin          11.95 
 36    302 Lopez, David                     St. Augustin          13.50 
 37    309 Udoh, Kanye                      St. Augustin          12.10 
 38    318 Madiedo, Marcus                  Triton Regio          12.00 
 39    323 Miller, Forrest                  Triton Regio          12.00 
 40    334 Koch, Nicholas                   Washington T          13.60 
 41    338 Ludwig, Max                      Washington T          12.50 
 42    354 Alexander, Barry                 Williamstown          13.30 
 43    358 Butts, Brandon                   Williamstown          12.40 
 44    360 Civatte, Chris                   Williamstown          13.50 
 45    362 Davis, Chad                      Williamstown          12.30 
 46    366 Faso, Vincent                    Williamstown          13.20 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    105 Polk, Giavon                     Bishop Eusta          13.70 
  2    123 Colson, Robert                   Cumberland R          12.50 
  3    132 McFarland, Christopher           Cumberland R          11.80 
  4    137 Smith, Ronald                    Cumberland R          12.00 
  5    138 Stubb, Jaiyon                    Cumberland R          11.60 
  6    140 Bartholetti, Michael             Delsea Regio          12.20 
  7    142 Bolden, Nasir                    Delsea Regio          12.40 
  8    152 Mays, James                      Delsea Regio          13.50 
  9    161 Adams, John                      Deptford HS           12.50 
 10    163 Collazo, Donavan                 Deptford HS           12.15 
 11    223 Abrams, Jaiden                   Hammonton HS          11.10 
 12    225 Bondiskey, Joe                   Hammonton HS          11.50 
 13    242 Temple, Khani                    Hammonton HS          11.50 
 14    265 Martin, Johnny                   Highland Reg          11.51 
 15    266 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg          11.64 
 16    277 Ellis, Nizaiah                   Lindenwold H          11.80 
 17    305 Rodriguez, Damien                St. Augustin          12.49 
 18    312 Fagan, Sean                      Triton Regio          14.00 
 19    326 Castro, Omar                     Washington T          11.75 
 20    335 Lane, Jamir                      Washington T          12.25 
 21    352 Williams, Dakari                 Washington T          11.90 
 22    374 Robinson, Harold                 Williamstown          11.68 
 23    375 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo         Williamstown          11.95 
 24    376 Santiago, Enrique                Williamstown          12.20 
 25    378 Savage, Anthony                  Williamstown          13.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     46 Mattern, Heather                 Highland Reg          14.05 
 
Event 10  Girls 3200 Meter Run Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     41 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg       13:59.00 
  2     72 Denshuick, Brooke                Triton Regio       14:00.00 
 
Event 11  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    104 Faust, Anthony                   Bishop Eusta       11:19.95 
  2    228 Golihur, Andrew                  Hammonton HS       13:30.00 
  3    296 Galinus, Nicholas                St. Augustin       11:00.00 
  4    314 Fortuna, Dennis                  Triton Regio       10:50.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    121 Zerillo, John                    Burlington T       11:11.79 
  2    267 Raws, Tom                        Highland Reg       10:10.00 
  3    272 Wassell, Cole                    Highland Reg       10:10.00 
  4    284 Teguia, Eric                     Lindenwold H       13:30.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Duquette, Jocelyn                Bishop Eusta        1:07.00 
  2      5 Pilaitis, Natalie                Bishop Eusta        1:09.00 
  3     26 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Regi        1:01.45 
  4     63 Ceccanecchio, Nina               Our Lady of         1:08.10 
  5     82 Cardente, Faith                  Washington T        1:06.00 
  6     84 Chu, Emma                        Washington T        1:12.00 
  7     86 Demko, Hailey                    Washington T        1:20.00 
  8     89 Figueroa, Jade                   Washington T        1:08.00 
  9     93 Melloni, Rachel                  Washington T        1:23.00 
 10    100 Swider, Torrie                   Washington T        1:20.00 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     11 Sobocinski, Rachel               Bishop Eusta        1:04.95 
  2     27 Tait, Ariana                     Eastern Regi        1:06.00 
  3     30 Ridinger, Lauren                 Gloucester C        1:03.91 
  4     35 Callender, Samirah               Highland Reg        1:25.00 
  5     43 Jules, Breanna                   Highland Reg        1:17.00 
  6     48 Otero, Kaira                     Highland Reg        1:15.00 
  7     55 Webb, Abgail                     Highland Reg        1:02.75 
  8     61 Smith, Faith                     Lindenwold H        1:15.00 
  9     64 Jones, Mikayla                   Our Lady of         1:08.90 
 10     67 Weisbecker, Annie                Our Lady of         1:13.00 
 11     95 Reamon, Soraya                   Washington T        1:07.00 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    116 Paul, Wilkins                    Burlington T          59.00 
  2    122 Bowen, Layne                     Cumberland R        1:05.30 
  3    130 Knipe, Kai                       Cumberland R        1:25.00 
  4    155 Ortiz, Ismael                    Delsea Regio          58.24 
  5    195 Lacey, Brendan                   Haddon Heigh          59.40 
  6    224 Angelastro, Francesco            Hammonton HS        1:05.00 
  7    243 Whitener, Anthony                Hammonton HS        1:14.00 
  8    249 Braxton, Ryan                    Highland Reg        1:00.00 
  9    252 Clark, Jurius                    Highland Reg          58.00 
 10    276 Busbee, Michael                  Lindenwold H          57.00 
 11    278 Fonkam, Junior                   Lindenwold H          56.00 
 12    286 Dardon, Diego                    Paterson Art           1.25 
 13    291 Davis-Logan, Noah                St. Augustin          55.00 
 14    311 Clark, Brandon                   Triton Regio        1:02.00 
 15    323 Miller, Forrest                  Triton Regio        1:02.00 
 16    325 Cashman, Kenny                   Washington T        1:06.00 
 17    328 Cook, Ayden                      Washington T        1:05.00 
 18    334 Koch, Nicholas                   Washington T        1:06.10 
 19    337 Loomis, Jacob                    Washington T        1:02.00 
 20    338 Ludwig, Max                      Washington T        1:01.00 
 21    340 Mansell, Jason                   Washington T        1:09.10 
 22    342 Marshall, Jackson                Washington T        1:06.00 
 23    345 Pradilada, Ken                   Washington T        1:02.00 
 24    349 Tuttle, Jayson                   Washington T        1:01.00 
 25    350 Valentino, Dominic               Washington T        1:01.50 
 26    371 Martinez, Christian              Williamstown        1:02.00 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    106 Beck, Kareem                     Burlington T        1:05.00 
  2    110 DiTomaso, Nicholas               Burlington T        1:10.00 
  3    118 Stephanoni, Joseph               Burlington T        1:10.00 
  4    123 Colson, Robert                   Cumberland R        1:20.00 
  5    132 McFarland, Christopher           Cumberland R          58.60 
  6    170 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS           52.80 
  7    181 Boone, Brian                     Haddon Heigh          58.00 
  8    239 Roman, Ian                       Hammonton HS          58.77 
  9    266 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg          54.00 
 10    273 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg          53.00 
 11    279 Griffin, Terrance                Lindenwold H          54.89 
 12    304 Merritt, Tanner                  St. Augustin        1:02.00 
 13    305 Rodriguez, Damien                St. Augustin          55.87 
 14    352 Williams, Dakari                 Washington T          58.00 
 15    365 Faso, Justin                     Williamstown        1:00.00 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     12 Elwell, Peyton                   Cumberland R          22.00 
  2     13 Hall, Kierra                     Cumberland R          20.00 
  3     26 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Regi          16.50 
  4     83 Cardoso, Fia                     Washington T          21.20 
  5    101 Torbik, Casey                    Washington T          21.60 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     29 Forand, Savannah                 Gloucester C       28:00.00 
  2     35 Callender, Samirah               Highland Reg          20.00 
  3     65 Pinque, Marie                    Our Lady of           20.00 
  4     80 Barclift, Precious               Washington T          19.90 
  5     96 Repousis, Izabela                Washington T          19.15 
  6     98 Smith, Megan                     Washington T          19.40 
 
Event 19  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    126 Erianne, Luke                    Cumberland R          20.20 
  2    184 Coles, Jalen                     Haddon Heigh          20.60 
  3    188 Coughlan, Pat                    Haddon Heigh          20.00 
  4    191 Hunter, Chris                    Haddon Heigh          20.30 
  5    213 Hiltner, Jack                    Haddon Towns          21.50 
  6    217 McAfee, Nathan                   Haddon Towns          20.00 
  7    298 Hill, Nasir                      St. Augustin          21.00 
  8    325 Cashman, Kenny                   Washington T          21.50 
  9    337 Loomis, Jacob                    Washington T          21.25 
 10    342 Marshall, Jackson                Washington T          20.50 
 11    343 Mcginnis, John                   Washington T          18.91 
 12    345 Pradilada, Ken                   Washington T          23.00 
 13    349 Tuttle, Jayson                   Washington T          19.67 
 14    350 Valentino, Dominic               Washington T          19.70 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    105 Polk, Giavon                     Bishop Eusta          22.00 
  2    135 Nestler, Luke                    Cumberland R          17.00 
  3    167 Love, Justin                     Deptford HS           18.00 
  4    169 Pitts, Gary                      Deptford HS           19.00 
  5    172 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS           16.78 
  6    211 Feeley, Ryan                     Haddon Towns          18.70 
  7    256 DeBeaumont, Joseph               Highland Reg          18.80 
  8    260 Jones, Tyron                     Highland Reg       19:09.00 
  9    268 Sherill, Steven                  Highland Reg          19.80 
 10    273 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg          16.75 
 11    335 Lane, Jamir                      Washington T          19.59 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Duquette, Jocelyn                Bishop Eusta        2:50.00 
  2     23 Morales, Arianna                 Eastern Regi        3:20.00 
  3     31 Walton, Erin                     Gloucester C        3:14.00 
  4     76 Lutner, Gracie                   Triton Regio        3:00.00 
  5     77 Rodriguez, Genesis               Triton Regio        3:15.00 
  6     78 Shepkosky, Hannah                Triton Regio        3:00.00 
  7     89 Figueroa, Jade                   Washington T        2:43.00 
  8     93 Melloni, Rachel                  Washington T        3:02.00 
  9    100 Swider, Torrie                   Washington T        3:18.00 
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Bellopede, Nia                   Bishop Eusta        3:00.00 
  2     18 Devakos, Grace                   Eastern Regi        3:03.39 
  3     27 Tait, Ariana                     Eastern Regi        2:30.03 
  4     39 Fadula, Chelsea                  Highland Reg        3:20.00 
  5     45 Mathes, Paige                    Highland Reg        3:28.00 
  6     48 Otero, Kaira                     Highland Reg        2:55.00 
  7     49 Patel, Vidhi                     Highland Reg        3:22.00 
  8     53 Smith, Grace                     Highland Reg        3:10.00 
  9     57 Frimpong, Jennifer               Lindenwold H        3:00.00 
 10     67 Weisbecker, Annie                Our Lady of         3:05.85 
 11     85 Cueva, Emma                      Washington T        3:14.00 
 12     87 DiNoto, Gabriella                Washington T        2:57.00 
 13     88 Farr, Jordan                     Washington T        2:33.00 
 14     99 Sozio, Mackenzie                 Washington T        3:02.58 
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    102 Carney, Ryan                     Bishop Eusta        2:17.00 
  2    130 Knipe, Kai                       Cumberland R        2:40.00 
  3    136 Rubi Leon, Alberto               Cumberland R        2:35.00 
  4    146 Cronk, Brett                     Delsea Regio        2:12.00 
  5    155 Ortiz, Ismael                    Delsea Regio        2:23.54 
  6    166 Ianelli, Dominic                 Deptford HS         2:30.00 
  7    252 Clark, Jurius                    Highland Reg        2:18.00 
  8    254 Connor, Michael                  Highland Reg        2:32.20 
  9    281 Lydic, Lucas                     Lindenwold H        2:35.00 
 10    283 Scamardi, Nate                   Lindenwold H        2:35.00 
 11    285 Williams, Shemar                 Lindenwold H        2:50.00 
 12    293 Earnest, Pat                     St. Augustin        2:25.00 
 13    321 Messenger, Caleb                 Triton Regio        2:10.00 
 14    322 Messenger, Samuel                Triton Regio        2:10.00 
 15    327 Colavita, Chris                  Washington T        2:27.00 
 16    332 Franklin, John                   Washington T        2:30.00 
 17    333 Kidwell, Nate                    Washington T        2:17.00 
 18    336 Lant, Charles                    Washington T        2:31.00 
 19    339 Malec, Joseph                    Washington T        2:46.00 
 20    341 Marchese, Jacob                  Washington T        2:47.00 
 21    343 Mcginnis, John                   Washington T        2:27.00 
 22    371 Martinez, Christian              Williamstown        2:35.00 
 23    372 Monahan, Aaron                   Williamstown        2:33.00 
 24    377 Sarino, William                  Williamstown        2:50.00 
 25    379 Vernacchio, Vincent              Williamstown        3:08.00 
 26    380 Villarosa, Jodell                Williamstown        2:42.00 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    103 Earney, Nathan                   Bishop Eusta        2:39.00 
  2    112 Klinger, Nathan                  Burlington T        2:42.00 
  3    121 Zerillo, John                    Burlington T        2:16.80 
  4    143 Brooks, Raja                     Delsea Regio        2:08.00 
  5    146 Cronk, Brett                     Delsea Regio        2:12.00 
  6    153 McCleery, Tristen                Delsea Regio        2:16.00 
  7    162 Ata, Umair                       Deptford HS         2:25.00 
  8    164 Eli, Kevin                       Deptford HS         2:09.00 
  9    216 Lutz, Jackson                    Haddon Towns        2:15.00 
 10    227 Feriozzi, Robert                 Hammonton HS        2:45.00 
 11    232 Jardel, Michael                  Hammonton HS        2:45.00 
 12    240 Shinske, JD                      Hammonton HS        2:25.62 
 13    241 Strain, James                    Hammonton HS        2:25.00 
 14    267 Raws, Tom                        Highland Reg        2:12.00 
 15    290 Bernard, Christopher             St. Augustin        2:45.00 
 16    300 Kenny, David                     St. Augustin        2:05.00 
 17    301 Kern, Ethan                      St. Augustin        2:15.96 
 18    320 Menning, William                 Triton Regio        3:00.00 
 19    324 Bongard, Logan                   Washington T        2:18.46 
 20    330 Dressner, Mike                   Washington T        2:16.04 
 21    331 Flood, Christian                 Washington T        2:15.00 
 22    346 Schuck, Will                     Washington T        2:30.00 
 23    357 Benigno, Jared                   Williamstown        2:25.00 
 24    359 Catania, Justin                  Williamstown        2:19.00 
 25    365 Faso, Justin                     Williamstown        2:17.00 
 26    367 Hutt, Jacob                      Williamstown        2:54.00 
 27    369 Jackson, Josh                    Williamstown        2:12.09 
 28    370 Magistrado, Kevin                Williamstown        2:20.00 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Duquette, Jocelyn                Bishop Eusta          29.10 
  2      7 Ruiz, Britney                    Bishop Eusta          38.00 
  3      9 Sholette, Katelyn                Bishop Eusta          36.80 
  4     20 Johnson, Crystal                 Eastern Regi          30.00 
  5     24 Ruffin, Anniliese                Eastern Regi          32.00 
  6     25 Steinberg, Olivia                Eastern Regi          29.00 
  7     26 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Regi          26.50 
  8     28 Wall, Jelena                     Eastern Regi          32.00 
  9     33 Boyce, Destinee                  Highland Reg          30.00 
 10     37 Duglas, Donya                    Highland Reg          31.00 
 11     44 Mason, Ninja                     Highland Reg          29.50 
 12     52 Smith, Elizabeth                 Highland Reg          29.00 
 13     56 Douglas, Brianna                 Lindenwold H          30.00 
 14     59 Kangar, N'Duwonee                Lindenwold H          31.00 
 15     63 Ceccanecchio, Nina               Our Lady of           28.80 
 16     68 Bennett, Dennise                 Paterson Art          30.00 
 17     71 Colton, Meredith                 Triton Regio          35.00 
 18     74 Hicken, Gabriella                Triton Regio          33.00 
 19     77 Rodriguez, Genesis               Triton Regio          35.00 
 20     81 Berndlmaier, Avarie              Washington T          29.00 
 21     82 Cardente, Faith                  Washington T          29.40 
 22     83 Cardoso, Fia                     Washington T          30.50 
 23     84 Chu, Emma                        Washington T          30.10 
 24     86 Demko, Hailey                    Washington T          30.00 
 25     90 Gentile, Alyssa                  Washington T          30.00 
 26     91 Kelly, Veronica                  Washington T          29.40 
 27     92 Kern, Emma                       Washington T          31.67 
 28     94 Pepe, Ella                       Washington T          31.00 
 29    101 Torbik, Casey                    Washington T          32.40 
 
Event 26  Girls 200 Meter Dash Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Ramey, Racquel                   Bishop Eusta          28.64 
  2     11 Sobocinski, Rachel               Bishop Eusta          29.00 
  3     16 Bulgin, Analiese                 Eastern Regi          27.00 
  4     27 Tait, Ariana                     Eastern Regi          29.00 
  5     30 Ridinger, Lauren                 Gloucester C          26.00 
  6     35 Callender, Samirah               Highland Reg          31.00 
  7     43 Jules, Breanna                   Highland Reg          29.00 
  8     47 Nwoga, Catherine                 Highland Reg          27.65 
  9     51 Simmons, Erica                   Highland Reg          32.00 
 10     62 Walden, Kiya                     Lindenwold H          29.09 
 11     64 Jones, Mikayla                   Our Lady of           29.00 
 12     95 Reamon, Soraya                   Washington T          29.35 
 13     96 Repousis, Izabela                Washington T          30.34 
 14     98 Smith, Megan                     Washington T          28.57 
 
Event 27  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    107 Dalambert, Allen                 Burlington T          27.50 
  2    109 Davis, Malachi                   Burlington T          26.50 
  3    113 Mapp, Ian                        Burlington T          25.50 
  4    117 Skeen, Jordan                    Burlington T          28.50 
  5    120 Williams, Leland                 Burlington T          25.00 
  6    122 Bowen, Layne                     Cumberland R          27.50 
  7    130 Knipe, Kai                       Cumberland R          30.20 
  8    134 Negron, Edgardo                  Cumberland R          26.90 
  9    147 Fennal, Marius                   Delsea Regio          24.34 
 10    149 Hooks, Devin                     Delsea Regio          25.03 
 11    155 Ortiz, Ismael                    Delsea Regio          26.50 
 12    159 Stewart, Jayden                  Delsea Regio          25.50 
 13    165 Holmes, Auryan                   Deptford HS           26.00 
 14    171 Rodgers, George                  Deptford HS           26.00 
 15    184 Coles, Jalen                     Haddon Heigh          26.00 
 16    188 Coughlan, Pat                    Haddon Heigh          28.50 
 17    189 Hodges, Mykah                    Haddon Heigh          27.00 
 18    191 Hunter, Chris                    Haddon Heigh          26.20 
 19    201 Nicholson, Aidan                 Haddon Heigh          25.20 
 20    202 Shinault, Ben                    Haddon Heigh          28.40 
 21    209 Dougherty, Reilly                Haddon Towns          23.50 
 22    214 Hudnall, Justin                  Haddon Towns          27.00 
 23    246 Alford, Freddi                   Highland Reg          27.00 
 24    249 Braxton, Ryan                    Highland Reg          28.80 
 25    250 Callender, Samahd                Highland Reg          28.90 
 26    258 Guy, Andrew                      Highland Reg          31.90 
 27    259 Harris, Nasir                    Highland Reg          28.26 
 28    264 Liddell, Torrance                Highland Reg          28.80 
 29    269 Smith, Omar                      Highland Reg          26.60 
 30    271 Washington, Damaian              Highland Reg          30.00 
 31    276 Busbee, Michael                  Lindenwold H          25.00 
 32    278 Fonkam, Junior                   Lindenwold H          25.00 
 33    280 Guerrero, Jairo                  Lindenwold H          25.00 
 34    288 Rush-Roberts, Rahmel             Paterson Art          25.00 
 35    289 Tavares, Darwin                  Paterson Art          25.00 
 36    291 Davis-Logan, Noah                St. Augustin          24.50 
 37    298 Hill, Nasir                      St. Augustin          24.50 
 38    309 Udoh, Kanye                      St. Augustin          24.50 
 39    311 Clark, Brandon                   Triton Regio          27.00 
 40    318 Madiedo, Marcus                  Triton Regio          27.00 
 41    323 Miller, Forrest                  Triton Regio          27.00 
 42    325 Cashman, Kenny                   Washington T          26.70 
 43    334 Koch, Nicholas                   Washington T          27.70 
 44    338 Ludwig, Max                      Washington T          25.80 
 45    340 Mansell, Jason                   Washington T          33.00 
 46    350 Valentino, Dominic               Washington T          25.70 
 47    354 Alexander, Barry                 Williamstown          28.10 
 48    358 Butts, Brandon                   Williamstown          27.20 
 49    360 Civatte, Chris                   Williamstown          30.00 
 50    362 Davis, Chad                      Williamstown          23.60 
 51    366 Faso, Vincent                    Williamstown          28.10 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    105 Polk, Giavon                     Bishop Eusta          26.90 
  2    123 Colson, Robert                   Cumberland R          27.90 
  3    132 McFarland, Christopher           Cumberland R          27.20 
  4    138 Stubb, Jaiyon                    Cumberland R          24.60 
  5    140 Bartholetti, Michael             Delsea Regio          24.80 
  6    142 Bolden, Nasir                    Delsea Regio          25.50 
  7    152 Mays, James                      Delsea Regio          27.00 
  8    161 Adams, John                      Deptford HS           25.82 
  9    163 Collazo, Donavan                 Deptford HS           25.33 
 10    170 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS           23.90 
 11    176 Woods, Isaiah                    Deptford HS           26.15 
 12    181 Boone, Brian                     Haddon Heigh          26.50 
 13    223 Abrams, Jaiden                   Hammonton HS          24.40 
 14    229 Guzman, Miguel                   Hammonton HS          24.10 
 15    234 Lieberman, Kaiden                Hammonton HS          26.92 
 16    242 Temple, Khani                    Hammonton HS          24.80 
 17    265 Martin, Johnny                   Highland Reg          25.00 
 18    266 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg          23.90 
 19    277 Ellis, Nizaiah                   Lindenwold H          25.00 
 20    279 Griffin, Terrance                Lindenwold H          25.00 
 21    305 Rodriguez, Damien                St. Augustin          24.90 
 22    312 Fagan, Sean                      Triton Regio          33.00 
 23    315 Fred, Adrian                     Triton Regio          29.00 
 24    326 Castro, Omar                     Washington T          25.20 
 25    335 Lane, Jamir                      Washington T          25.50 
 26    352 Williams, Dakari                 Washington T          24.60 
 27    373 Moncrieffe, Jonathan             Williamstown          28.00 
 28    374 Robinson, Harold                 Williamstown          24.50 
 29    375 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo         Williamstown          26.00 
 30    376 Santiago, Enrique                Williamstown          30.00 
 31    378 Savage, Anthony                  Williamstown          30.00 
 
Event 29  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Pilaitis, Natalie                Bishop Eusta        6:30.00 
  2     17 Dawson, Kylie                    Eastern Regi        5:29.00 
  3     21 Kenselaar, Lauren                Eastern Regi        5:30.00 
  4     46 Mattern, Heather                 Highland Reg        6:28.00 
  5     78 Shepkosky, Hannah                Triton Regio        6:10.00 
 
Event 30  Girls 1600 Meter Run Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Bellopede, Nia                   Bishop Eusta        6:45.00 
  2     14 Baldosaro, Lauren                Eastern Regi        6:10.00 
  3     15 Bromley, Morgan                  Eastern Regi        5:50.00 
  4     19 Feeney, Sierra                   Eastern Regi        5:40.00 
  5     41 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg        5:54.24 
  6     55 Webb, Abgail                     Highland Reg        5:41.00 
  7     57 Frimpong, Jennifer               Lindenwold H        7:14.00 
 
Event 31  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    102 Carney, Ryan                     Bishop Eusta        4:56.25 
  2    104 Faust, Anthony                   Bishop Eusta        5:08.06 
  3    116 Paul, Wilkins                    Burlington T        5:33.98 
  4    151 Littlehales, Andrew              Delsea Regio        4:40.89 
  5    173 Schilling, John                  Deptford HS         5:30.00 
  6    185 Connor, Dylan                    Haddon Heigh        5:24.00 
  7    193 Kittles, Leonardus               Haddon Heigh        4:58.00 
  8    199 Maguire, Tommy                   Haddon Heigh        5:24.00 
  9    200 Mroz, Nick                       Haddon Heigh        5:48.00 
 10    205 Bergman, Ethan                   Haddon Towns        5:17.00 
 11    219 Overbeck, Luke                   Haddon Towns        4:55.00 
 12    222 Tomashek, Max                    Haddon Towns        5:46.00 
 13    228 Golihur, Andrew                  Hammonton HS        5:45.00 
 14    254 Connor, Michael                  Highland Reg        5:45.00 
 15    281 Lydic, Lucas                     Lindenwold H        5:45.00 
 16    283 Scamardi, Nate                   Lindenwold H        5:45.00 
 17    285 Williams, Shemar                 Lindenwold H        5:45.00 
 18    286 Dardon, Diego                    Paterson Art           5.00 
 19    296 Galinus, Nicholas                St. Augustin        4:59.00 
 20    299 Kemenosh, Matthew                St. Augustin        5:25.00 
 21    314 Fortuna, Dennis                  Triton Regio        5:00.00 
 22    322 Messenger, Samuel                Triton Regio        5:45.00 
 23    327 Colavita, Chris                  Washington T        5:18.00 
 24    332 Franklin, John                   Washington T        5:47.00 
 25    333 Kidwell, Nate                    Washington T        5:12.00 
 26    336 Lant, Charles                    Washington T        5:05.00 
 27    339 Malec, Joseph                    Washington T        5:57.10 
 28    341 Marchese, Jacob                  Washington T        5:57.00 
 29    372 Monahan, Aaron                   Williamstown        5:32.00 
 30    377 Sarino, William                  Williamstown        6:08.00 
 31    379 Vernacchio, Vincent              Williamstown        6:30.00 
 32    380 Villarosa, Jodell                Williamstown        6:20.00 
 
Event 32  Boys 1600 Meter Run Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    103 Earney, Nathan                   Bishop Eusta        5:59.27 
  2    106 Beck, Kareem                     Burlington T        5:44.46 
  3    110 DiTomaso, Nicholas               Burlington T        5:49.13 
  4    112 Klinger, Nathan                  Burlington T        5:55.18 
  5    118 Stephanoni, Joseph               Burlington T        5:37.67 
  6    198 MacHenry, Gavin                  Haddon Heigh        4:56.00 
  7    232 Jardel, Michael                  Hammonton HS        5:45.00 
  8    240 Shinske, JD                      Hammonton HS        5:34.35 
  9    241 Strain, James                    Hammonton HS        5:34.96 
 10    251 Clark, Joseph                    Highland Reg        5:40.00 
 11    267 Raws, Tom                        Highland Reg        4:48.00 
 12    272 Wassell, Cole                    Highland Reg        4:50.00 
 13    284 Teguia, Eric                     Lindenwold H        5:25.00 
 14    301 Kern, Ethan                      St. Augustin        5:07.28 
 15    320 Menning, William                 Triton Regio        5:48.64 
 16    324 Bongard, Logan                   Washington T        5:14.35 
 17    359 Catania, Justin                  Williamstown        5:07.36 
 18    367 Hutt, Jacob                      Williamstown        5:30.00 
 19    369 Jackson, Josh                    Williamstown        4:48.64 
 20    370 Magistrado, Kevin                Williamstown        5:35.00 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  4:50.00 
     1) #1 Barger, Emma                 2) #3 Chapjian, Cassie            
     3) #4 Duquette, Jocelyn            4) #5 Pilaitis, Natalie           
     5) #7 Ruiz, Britney                6) #8 Schoenborn, Sophia          
     7) #9 Sholette, Katelyn            8) #10 Smithwick, Emma            
  2  Triton Regional HS                                   5:00.00 
     1) #76 Lutner, Gracie              2) #78 Shepkosky, Hannah          
     3) #77 Rodriguez, Genesis          4) #71 Colton, Meredith           
     5) #74 Hicken, Gabriella           6)                                
  3  Washington Twp HS                                    4:29.42 
     1) #84 Chu, Emma                   2) #90 Gentile, Alyssa            
     3) #92 Kern, Emma                  4) #94 Pepe, Ella                 
 
Event 34  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Soph
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Highland Reg HS                                      4:48.49 
     1) #48 Otero, Kaira                2) #43 Jules, Breanna             
     3) #55 Webb, Abgail                4) #35 Callender, Samirah         
  2  Washington Twp HS                                    4:33.00 
     1) #88 Farr, Jordan                2) #87 DiNoto, Gabriella          
     3) #99 Sozio, Mackenzie            4) #85 Cueva, Emma                
 
Event 35  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS                                   4:02.91 
     1) #113 Mapp, Ian                  2) #120 Williams, Leland          
     3) #111 Gaines, Adrien             4) #108 Davis, Adonis             
     5) #109 Davis, Malachi             6) #115 Nysather, Shawn           
     7) #107 Dalambert, Allen           8) #116 Paul, Wilkins             
  2  Haddon Heights HS                                    4:08.00 
     1) #201 Nicholson, Aidan           2) #191 Hunter, Chris             
     3) #195 Lacey, Brendan             4) #189 Hodges, Mykah             
     5) #193 Kittles, Leonardus         6) #199 Maguire, Tommy            
     7) #185 Connor, Dylan              8) #188 Coughlan, Pat             
  3  Haddon Heights HS  'B'                               4:16.00 
     1) #193 Kittles, Leonardus         2) #199 Maguire, Tommy            
     3) #185 Connor, Dylan              4) #200 Mroz, Nick                
     5) #188 Coughlan, Pat              6) #184 Coles, Jalen              
     7) #190 Horne-Pettiford, Daevon    8)                                
  4  Highland Reg HS                                      3:52.00 
     1) #252 Clark, Jurius              2) #246 Alford, Freddi            
     3) #249 Braxton, Ryan              4) #271 Washington, Damaian       
     5) #254 Connor, Michael            6) #269 Smith, Omar               
  5  Highland Reg HS  'B'                                 4:12.00 
     1) #249 Braxton, Ryan              2) #271 Washington, Damaian       
     3) #254 Connor, Michael            4) #269 Smith, Omar               
     5) #250 Callender, Samahd          6) #259 Harris, Nasir             
     7) #258 Guy, Andrew                8)                                
  6  St. Augustine Prep                                   4:09.99 
     1) #291 Davis-Logan, Noah          2) #293 Earnest, Pat              
     3) #298 Hill, Nasir                4) #299 Kemenosh, Matthew         
     5) #310 Volkmann, Luke             6) #309 Udoh, Kanye               
     7) #296 Galinus, Nicholas          8)                                
  7  Triton Regional HS                                   4:05.00 
     1) #321 Messenger, Caleb           2) #311 Clark, Brandon            
     3) #319 Martino, Nicholas          4) #323 Miller, Forrest           
  8  Triton Regional HS  'B'                              4:05.00 
     1) #314 Fortuna, Dennis            2) #322 Messenger, Samuel         
     3) #316 Horton, Jaiden             4) #318 Madiedo, Marcus           
  9  Washington Twp HS                                    3:59.00 
     1) #349 Tuttle, Jayson             2) #350 Valentino, Dominic        
     3) #345 Pradilada, Ken             4) #343 Mcginnis, John            
     5) #338 Ludwig, Max                6) #337 Loomis, Jacob             
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Soph
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Highland Reg HS                                      3:48.00 
     1) #256 DeBeaumont, Joseph         2) #273 Whitaker, Floyd           
     3) #260 Jones, Tyron               4) #272 Wassell, Cole             
     5) #268 Sherill, Steven            6) #267 Raws, Tom                 
     7) #266 McKinney, Robert           8)                                
  2  Highland Reg HS  'B'                                 4:00.00 
     1) #265 Martin, Johnny             2) #251 Clark, Joseph             
     3) #260 Jones, Tyron               4) #272 Wassell, Cole             
     5) #268 Sherill, Steven            6) #267 Raws, Tom                 
     7) #266 McKinney, Robert           8)                                
  3  Highland Reg HS  'C'                                 4:55.00 
     1) #255 D'Amico, Michael           2) #253 Collins, Ian              
     3) #247 Bass, Raheme               4) #261 Jordan, Winston           
  4  St. Augustine Prep                                   3:49.99 
     1) #290 Bernard, Christopher       2) #300 Kenny, David              
     3) #301 Kern, Ethan                4) #304 Merritt, Tanner           
     5) #305 Rodriguez, Damien          6)                                
 
Event 37  Boys High Jump Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    120 Williams, Leland                 Burlington T        5-02.00 
  2    179 Parks, Hunter                    Gloucester C        5-06.00 
  3    207 Carfagno, Michael                Haddon Towns        5-00.00 
  4    244 Wright, Connor                   Hammonton HS        5-06.00 
  5    252 Clark, Jurius                    Highland Reg        5-00.00 
  6    269 Smith, Omar                      Highland Reg        5-00.00 
  7    348 Tarpey, Aiden                    Washington T        4-11.00 
 
Event 38  Girls Pole Vault Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     81 Berndlmaier, Avarie              Washington T        6-00.00 
 
Event 39  Boys Pole Vault Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    114 Norris, Matthew                  Burlington T        8-06.00 
  2    119 Vigh, Alexander                  Burlington T        7-00.00 
  3    293 Earnest, Pat                     St. Augustin        7-00.00 
  4    302 Lopez, David                     St. Augustin        7-00.00 
  5    310 Volkmann, Luke                   St. Augustin        7-06.00 
  6    338 Ludwig, Max                      Washington T        7-00.00 
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Pilaitis, Natalie                Bishop Eusta        4-00.00 
  2     33 Boyce, Destinee                  Highland Reg        4-00.00 
  3     63 Ceccanecchio, Nina               Our Lady of         4-04.00 
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    134 Negron, Edgardo                  Cumberland R       15-00.00 
  2    147 Fennal, Marius                   Delsea Regio       17-00.00 
  3    149 Hooks, Devin                     Delsea Regio       17-00.00 
  4    158 Simmons, Trey                    Delsea Regio       19-05.50 
  5    159 Stewart, Jayden                  Delsea Regio       17-00.00 
  6    165 Holmes, Auryan                   Deptford HS        17-00.00 
  7    180 Serafinellis, Cameron            Gloucester C       17-06.00 
  8    244 Wright, Connor                   Hammonton HS       19-01.00 
  9    278 Fonkam, Junior                   Lindenwold H       18-06.00 
 10    298 Hill, Nasir                      St. Augustin       17-00.00 
 11    299 Kemenosh, Matthew                St. Augustin       12-00.00 
 12    311 Clark, Brandon                   Triton Regio       15-00.00 
 13    358 Butts, Brandon                   Williamstown       17-02.00 
 
Event 42  Girls Long Jump Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     26 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Regi       14-06.00 
  2     52 Smith, Elizabeth                 Highland Reg       12-10.25 
  3     81 Berndlmaier, Avarie              Washington T       14-01.00 
  4     84 Chu, Emma                        Washington T       13-02.00 
  5     86 Demko, Hailey                    Washington T       12-06.00 
  6     89 Figueroa, Jade                   Washington T       13-06.00 
  7     90 Gentile, Alyssa                  Washington T       12-09.00 
  8     91 Kelly, Veronica                  Washington T       12-02.75 
 
Event 43  Boys Triple Jump Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    134 Negron, Edgardo                  Cumberland R       35-00.00 
  2    149 Hooks, Devin                     Delsea Regio       35-00.00 
  3    158 Simmons, Trey                    Delsea Regio       40-09.50 
  4    165 Holmes, Auryan                   Deptford HS        35-00.00 
  5    249 Braxton, Ryan                    Highland Reg       30-00.00 
  6    252 Clark, Jurius                    Highland Reg       30-00.00 
  7    259 Harris, Nasir                    Highland Reg       30-00.00 
  8    358 Butts, Brandon                   Williamstown       33-00.00 
 
Event 44  Girls Triple Jump Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Duquette, Jocelyn                Bishop Eusta       29-11.00 
  2     82 Cardente, Faith                  Washington T       28-07.25 
 
Event 45  Boys Discus Throw Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    114 Norris, Matthew                  Burlington T       85-03.75 
  2    127 Goldsborough, Michael            Cumberland R          98-00 
  3    141 Berardelli, Cade                 Delsea Regio          85-00 
  4    157 Sheppard, Jordan                 Delsea Regio          70-00 
  5    178 McDermott, Dom                   Gloucester C          82-10 
  6    182 Bovell, Carlos                   Haddon Heigh          75-00 
  7    186 Coppola, Matthew                 Haddon Heigh          75-00 
  8    187 Costello, Matthew                Haddon Heigh          75-00 
  9    231 Huster, Eddie                    Hammonton HS          60-00 
 10    233 Kaiser, Austin                   Hammonton HS          71-01 
 11    236 Politio, Anthony                 Hammonton HS          35-00 
 12    238 Rodriguez, Luis                  Hammonton HS          84-00 
 13    294 Falcone, Kyler                   St. Augustin          64-00 
 14    303 Maimone, Matt                    St. Augustin          60-00 
 15    306 Rolando, Mike                    St. Augustin          67-09 
 16    307 Simms, Franklin                  St. Augustin          90-07 
 17    308 Torowus, Mike                    St. Augustin          65-01 
 18    329 Diaz, Alex                       Washington T          77-06 
 
Event 46  Girls Discus Throw Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     42 Green, Destiny                   Highland Reg          59-04 
  2     54 Weaver, Amanda                   Highland Reg          53-09 
  3     66 Schwartz, Kelly                  Our Lady of           30-00 
  4     69 Allizzo, Mia                     Triton Regio          50-00 
  5     70 Belgiorno, Francesca             Triton Regio          50-05 
  6     73 Fitzpatrick, Allison             Triton Regio          50-05 
  7     97 Siravo, Allison                  Washington T          61-07 
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    119 Vigh, Alexander                  Burlington T          56-00 
  2    129 Johnson, Jayden                  Cumberland R          90-01 
  3    133 Morris, Daveon                   Cumberland R         111-05 
  4    139 Baldasaro, Alex                  Delsea Regio          90-00 
  5    150 Lambert, Lawrence                Delsea Regio         102-00 
  6    156 Sevene, Kadin                    Delsea Regio          75-00 
  7    175 Stichler, Shane                  Deptford HS          100-00 
  8    178 McDermott, Dom                   Gloucester C          91-09 
  9    182 Bovell, Carlos                   Haddon Heigh          80-00 
 10    208 Dolphin, Bailey                  Haddon Towns          81-09 
 11    233 Kaiser, Austin                   Hammonton HS         117-03 
 12    254 Connor, Michael                  Highland Reg          70-00 
 13    381 Walcott, Brandon                 Williamstown          75-00 
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     45 Mathes, Paige                    Highland Reg          37-03 
  2     46 Mattern, Heather                 Highland Reg          60-04 
  3     50 Puglise, Austen                  Highland Reg          34-07 
  4     97 Siravo, Allison                  Washington T          50-01 
 
Event 49  Boys Shot Put Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    133 Morris, Daveon                   Cumberland R       29-02.00 
  2    139 Baldasaro, Alex                  Delsea Regio       32-00.00 
  3    145 Caudill, Josh                    Delsea Regio       36-08.00 
  4    148 Hollywood, Hunter                Delsea Regio       28-06.00 
  5    154 Nwosu, Jason                     Delsea Regio       31-04.00 
  6    156 Sevene, Kadin                    Delsea Regio       28-00.00 
  7    171 Rodgers, George                  Deptford HS        36-01.00 
  8    178 McDermott, Dom                   Gloucester C       26-01.00 
  9    186 Coppola, Matthew                 Haddon Heigh       25-00.00 
 10    187 Costello, Matthew                Haddon Heigh       25-00.00 
 11    192 Hunter, Matthew                  Haddon Heigh       25-00.00 
 12    196 Lewis, Kanye                     Haddon Heigh       20-00.00 
 13    203 Tarantini, Gabe                  Haddon Heigh       25-00.00 
 14    218 McGrath, Colin                   Haddon Towns       26-04.00 
 15    231 Huster, Eddie                    Hammonton HS       22-00.00 
 16    236 Politio, Anthony                 Hammonton HS       18-00.00 
 17    238 Rodriguez, Luis                  Hammonton HS       35-02.50 
 18    275 Arevalo, Hugo                    Lindenwold H       28-11.00 
 19    287 Riley, Jahi                      Paterson Art       21-00.00 
 20    294 Falcone, Kyler                   St. Augustin       26-11.75 
 21    303 Maimone, Matt                    St. Augustin       26-11.25 
 22    306 Rolando, Mike                    St. Augustin       29-10.75 
 23    307 Simms, Franklin                  St. Augustin       39-08.00 
 24    308 Torowus, Mike                    St. Augustin       26-00.00 
 25    329 Diaz, Alex                       Washington T       31-06.00 
 26    364 Ezeiruaku, Donovan               Williamstown       35-00.00 
 27    381 Walcott, Brandon                 Williamstown       24-00.00 
 
Event 50  Girls Shot Put Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     32 Acrey, Makya                     Highland Reg       19-08.75 
  2     34 Bryan, Taylor                    Highland Reg       26-06.50 
  3     54 Weaver, Amanda                   Highland Reg       19-10.50 
  4     66 Schwartz, Kelly                  Our Lady of        14-09.50 
  5     97 Siravo, Allison                  Washington T       23-09.00 
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    132 McFarland, Christopher           Cumberland R        5-08.00 
  2    138 Stubb, Jaiyon                    Cumberland R        5-00.00 
  3    170 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS         5-06.00 
  4    216 Lutz, Jackson                    Haddon Towns        5-04.00 
  5    229 Guzman, Miguel                   Hammonton HS        4-08.00 
  6    245 Agosto, Jeffrey                  Highland Reg        5-08.00 
  7    273 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg        6-00.00 
  8    356 Barber, Sam                      Williamstown        5-06.00 
 
Event 52  Girls High Jump Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     11 Sobocinski, Rachel               Bishop Eusta        4-08.00 
  2     16 Bulgin, Analiese                 Eastern Regi        4-06.00 
  3     29 Forand, Savannah                 Gloucester C        4-08.00 
  4     48 Otero, Kaira                     Highland Reg        4-04.00 
  5     65 Pinque, Marie                    Our Lady of         4-08.00 
  6     85 Cueva, Emma                      Washington T        4-00.00 
  7     95 Reamon, Soraya                   Washington T        4-04.00 
 
Event 53  Boys Pole Vault Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    125 Dooley, Rickie                   Cumberland R        9-00.00 
  2    135 Nestler, Luke                    Cumberland R        9-00.00 
  3    144 Caceci, Dylan                    Delsea Regio        7-00.00 
  4    160 Weaver, Teddy                    Delsea Regio        7-00.00 
  5    163 Collazo, Donavan                 Deptford HS        11-00.00 
  6    172 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS        11-06.00 
  7    220 Ravelli, Harris                  Haddon Towns       10-00.00 
  8    229 Guzman, Miguel                   Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
  9    234 Lieberman, Kaiden                Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
 10    240 Shinske, JD                      Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
 11    290 Bernard, Christopher             St. Augustin        7-00.00 
 12    346 Schuck, Will                     Washington T        8-00.00 
 13    373 Moncrieffe, Jonathan             Williamstown        9-00.00 
 
Event 54  Girls Pole Vault Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     22 McFadden, Cassara                Eastern Regi        6-00.00 
  2     96 Repousis, Izabela                Washington T        7-00.00 
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    105 Polk, Giavon                     Bishop Eusta       15-07.00 
  2    138 Stubb, Jaiyon                    Cumberland R       18-05.00 
  3    142 Bolden, Nasir                    Delsea Regio       16-00.00 
  4    174 Smith, Amy'r                     Deptford HS        17-10.00 
  5    225 Bondiskey, Joe                   Hammonton HS       19-00.00 
  6    229 Guzman, Miguel                   Hammonton HS       19-00.00 
  7    265 Martin, Johnny                   Highland Reg       18-00.00 
  8    273 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg       18-06.50 
  9    277 Ellis, Nizaiah                   Lindenwold H       18-00.00 
 10    315 Fred, Adrian                     Triton Regio       15-00.00 
 11    364 Ezeiruaku, Donovan               Williamstown       17-00.00 
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     16 Bulgin, Analiese                 Eastern Regi       16-02.75 
  2     43 Jules, Breanna                   Highland Reg       11-10.50 
  3     62 Walden, Kiya                     Lindenwold H       15-04.25 
  4     95 Reamon, Soraya                   Washington T       14-00.00 
  5     96 Repousis, Izabela                Washington T       13-00.00 
 
Event 57  Boys Triple Jump Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    132 McFarland, Christopher           Cumberland R       35-00.00 
  2    138 Stubb, Jaiyon                    Cumberland R       36-00.00 
  3    174 Smith, Amy'r                     Deptford HS        38-06.00 
  4    215 Looram, Gavin                    Haddon Towns       32-06.00 
  5    216 Lutz, Jackson                    Haddon Towns       35-07.00 
  6    239 Roman, Ian                       Hammonton HS       32-00.00 
  7    245 Agosto, Jeffrey                  Highland Reg       37-07.50 
  8    273 Whitaker, Floyd                  Highland Reg       45-10.75 
  9    315 Fred, Adrian                     Triton Regio       30-00.00 
 10    356 Barber, Sam                      Williamstown       32-00.00 
 11    364 Ezeiruaku, Donovan               Williamstown       35-00.00 
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     30 Ridinger, Lauren                 Gloucester C       29-05.75 
  2     51 Simmons, Erica                   Highland Reg       30-00.00 
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    168 Marshal, Justin                  Deptford HS           76-02 
  2    177 Dougherty, Aiden                 Gloucester C          57-10 
  3    194 Kossis, Eustratios               Haddon Heigh          75-00 
  4    210 Dudlick, Graham                  Haddon Towns          97-07 
  5    230 Hackett, Paul                    Hammonton HS          66-00 
  6    235 Michaels, Jacob                  Hammonton HS          70-00 
  7    245 Agosto, Jeffrey                  Highland Reg         113-00 
  8    247 Bass, Raheme                     Highland Reg         109-08 
  9    248 Berry, Sean                      Highland Reg          72-00 
 10    253 Collins, Ian                     Highland Reg          65-00 
 11    255 D'Amico, Michael                 Highland Reg         101-03 
 12    257 Fournier, Bryce                  Highland Reg          60-00 
 13    261 Jordan, Winston                  Highland Reg          83-04 
 14    262 Juan, Sean                       Highland Reg          63-09 
 15    263 King, Jeremiah                   Highland Reg          50-00 
 16    270 Wade, Brandon                    Highland Reg          70-00 
 17    274 Agyei-Sam, George                Lindenwold H          86-11 
 18    282 Medley, Jeffery                  Lindenwold H          67-09 
 19    295 Faverzani, Mark                  St. Augustin         112-04 
 20    317 Kissam, Rodger                   Triton Regio          70-00 
 21    347 Stuart, Jared                    Washington T          77-01 
 22    351 Widing, Chris                    Washington T          83-03 
 23    355 Allen, Frank                     Williamstown          95-10 
 24    363 Eaton, Jake                      Williamstown         108-00 
 25    364 Ezeiruaku, Donovan               Williamstown          90-00 
 26    368 Jackson, Jayden                  Williamstown          75-00 
 
Event 60  Girls Discus Throw Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     38 Eure, Jeniyah                    Highland Reg          65-05 
  2     58 Jorden, Amaria                   Lindenwold H          37-09 
  3     60 Miezan, Olivia                   Lindenwold H          25-00 
  4     75 Jones, Mya                       Triton Regio          86-07 
  5     79 Thornton, Taylor                 Triton Regio          50-05 
 
Event 61  Boys Javelin Throw Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    124 Cuff, Javen                      Cumberland R         105-00 
  2    183 Brown, Sam                       Haddon Heigh          75-00 
  3    194 Kossis, Eustratios               Haddon Heigh          75-00 
  4    197 Lopez, Stephen                   Haddon Heigh          75-00 
  5    226 Dogostino, Michael               Hammonton HS         132-08 
  6    230 Hackett, Paul                    Hammonton HS          88-00 
  7    237 Reilly, Scott                    Hammonton HS          71-11 
  8    245 Agosto, Jeffrey                  Highland Reg         105-00 
  9    247 Bass, Raheme                     Highland Reg          75-00 
 10    248 Berry, Sean                      Highland Reg          94-01 
 11    253 Collins, Ian                     Highland Reg          70-00 
 12    255 D'Amico, Michael                 Highland Reg         100-00 
 13    257 Fournier, Bryce                  Highland Reg          81-03 
 14    261 Jordan, Winston                  Highland Reg          60-00 
 15    262 Juan, Sean                       Highland Reg          85-00 
 16    263 King, Jeremiah                   Highland Reg         110-00 
 17    270 Wade, Brandon                    Highland Reg          60-00 
 18    274 Agyei-Sam, George                Lindenwold H          80-07 
 19    282 Medley, Jeffery                  Lindenwold H         100-04 
 20    292 Donahue, Evan                    St. Augustin          99-08 
 21    297 Grdinich, Luka                   St. Augustin         119-06 
 22    304 Merritt, Tanner                  St. Augustin          80-00 
 23    315 Fred, Adrian                     Triton Regio          85-00 
 24    344 Patel, Shrinath                  Washington T         100-10 
 25    347 Stuart, Jared                    Washington T          83-06 
 26    363 Eaton, Jake                      Williamstown         114-02 
 27    368 Jackson, Jayden                  Williamstown          85-00 
 
Event 62  Girls Javelin Throw Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     22 McFadden, Cassara                Eastern Regi          65-08 
  2     36 Custis, Tatianna                 Highland Reg          56-07 
  3     38 Eure, Jeniyah                    Highland Reg          45-02 
  4     40 Freeman, Alaya                   Highland Reg          30-01 
  5     53 Smith, Grace                     Highland Reg          36-08 
  6     60 Miezan, Olivia                   Lindenwold H          40-01 
  7     61 Smith, Faith                     Lindenwold H          43-07 
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    128 Holden, Jerron                   Cumberland R       31-00.00 
  2    131 Loatmen, Donaven                 Cumberland R       39-00.00 
  3    177 Dougherty, Aiden                 Gloucester C       24-05.00 
  4    183 Brown, Sam                       Haddon Heigh       25-00.00 
  5    197 Lopez, Stephen                   Haddon Heigh       25-00.00 
  6    204 Bentz, Sean                      Haddon Towns       30-00.00 
  7    206 Burg, Sean                       Haddon Towns       30-00.00 
  8    210 Dudlick, Graham                  Haddon Towns       44-09.50 
  9    212 Guerrero, Alonzo                 Haddon Towns       30-03.00 
 10    226 Dogostino, Michael               Hammonton HS       35-11.50 
 11    235 Michaels, Jacob                  Hammonton HS       25-00.00 
 12    237 Reilly, Scott                    Hammonton HS       30-00.00 
 13    245 Agosto, Jeffrey                  Highland Reg       35-00.00 
 14    247 Bass, Raheme                     Highland Reg       32-00.00 
 15    248 Berry, Sean                      Highland Reg       33-00.00 
 16    253 Collins, Ian                     Highland Reg       34-05.50 
 17    255 D'Amico, Michael                 Highland Reg       43-00.00 
 18    257 Fournier, Bryce                  Highland Reg       26-00.00 
 19    261 Jordan, Winston                  Highland Reg       42-05.75 
 20    262 Juan, Sean                       Highland Reg       31-00.00 
 21    263 King, Jeremiah                   Highland Reg       28-00.00 
 22    270 Wade, Brandon                    Highland Reg       35-00.00 
 23    274 Agyei-Sam, George                Lindenwold H       37-01.00 
 24    282 Medley, Jeffery                  Lindenwold H       28-00.00 
 25    295 Faverzani, Mark                  St. Augustin       33-01.50 
 26    313 Finley, Michael                  Triton Regio       24-00.00 
 27    317 Kissam, Rodger                   Triton Regio       25-00.00 
 28    351 Widing, Chris                    Washington T       31-00.00 
 29    353 Adedoku, Michael                 Williamstown       23-00.00 
 30    361 Clemenson, Bryce                 Williamstown       23-00.00 
 31    382 Whyte, Nicholas                  Williamstown       30-00.00 
 
Event 64  Girls Shot Put Soph
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     38 Eure, Jeniyah                    Highland Reg       27-09.25 
  2     75 Jones, Mya                       Triton Regio       26-03.25 
  3     79 Thornton, Taylor                 Triton Regio       25-00.00 
Advertisements