4/21– Woodbury Relays Performance Lists (Track)


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2018 11:11 PM
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/21/2018                          
                          Meet Director:  Geoff Shute                          
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                           NT 
     1) #381 Castellini, Camryn 12      2) #372 Bell, Ralazha 11          
     3) #425 Robinson, Rayannia 12      4) #398 Jackson, Leigha 10        
     5) #387 Delva, Nickie 12           6) #382 Chomo, Amy 9              
  2  Audubon HS                                           1:13.50 
     1) #408 McGrath, Emily 9           2) #420 Parr, Sarah 9             
     3) #435 Stocklin, Jacqueline 11    4) #429 Rossell, Rachel 12        
     5) #434 Stocklin, Alivia 10        6) #440 Young, Lamya 11           
     7) #369 Bantle, Quinci 9           8) #414 Myers, Emma 9             
  3  Buena Reg. HS                                             NT 
     1) #367 Akins, Maddie 12           2) #413 Mosentoff, Kristina 10    
     3) #385 Davila, Kayla 12           4) #373 Bragg, Jylan 10           
     5) #432 Stamps, Ahnaya 11          6)                                
  4  Clayton HS                                                NT 
     1) #380 Caravajal, Xylidia 11      2) #422 Raia, Nicole 11           
     3) #383 Copeland, Vicki 10         4) #391 Fleming, Tashala 9        
     5) #390 Fields, Essence 9          6) #415 Newsome, Heaven 12        
     7) #426 Rogers, Tianna 9           8)                                
  5  Gateway Reg HS                                       1:15.50 
     1) #392 Funk, Katie 12             2) #397 Hummel, Leah 10           
     3) #384 Crowley, Hannah 9          4) #405 Lombardo, Catherine 9     
     5) #400 Khalil, Sally 10           6) #389 Farina, Julianna 10       
     7) #407 McCullough, Jenni 9        8)                                
  6  Maple Shade HS                                       1:14.00 
     1) #370 Bearden, Victoria 12       2) #376 Buchman, Amanda 9         
     3) #377 Buchman, Rebecca 9         4) #409 McGraw, Fallon 9          
     5) #418 Olesky, Kayla 9            6) #423 Renwick, Meghan 9         
  7  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #371 Beck, Lilly 11             2) #366 Adams, Julia 11           
     3) #395 Haynes, Siani 11           4) #424 Robinson, Kaya 10         
     5) #394 Hawkins, Me'lisa 11        6) #388 Edwards, Chloe 9          
     7) #439 Wilson, Alaysha 9          8) #436 Taylor, Ashanti 10        
  8  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #368 Armstead, Syria 10         2) #379 Calhoun, Ariannon 11      
     3) #431 Spence, Ta'Nasiah 10       4) #374 Brewer, Nakiya 10         
     5) #412 Moore, Lonyae 11           6) #427 Roman, NeAsia 9           
     7) #396 Holt, Makayla 9            8) #410 Miller, Trinity 9         
  9  Pennsville  HS                                       1:11.40 
     1) #421 Pope, Lindsay 11           2) #430 Smith, Arianna 11         
     3) #438 Widger, Ashlynn 11         4) #399 Johnston, Hanna 10        
     5) #401 Krough, Sydney 9           6)                                
 10  Pitman HS                                            1:15.00 
     1) #433 Stanwood, Katie 12         2) #406 Maier, Autumn 11          
     3) #386 DeGeorge, Dove 10          4) #403 Leach, Keri 10            
     5) #437 Tullio, Isabella 10        6) #416 Nolan, Olivia 11          
     7) #428 Ross, Grace 11             8)                                
 11  Woodstown HS                                              NT 
     1) #417 Norman, India 11           2) #419 Parker, Chaneel 10        
     3) #393 Gao, Lauren 10             4) #375 Briseno, Sophie 9         
     5) #378 Bush, Julianna 10          6) #402 Kurpis, Isabella 9        
     7) #404 Lodge, Molly 9             8) #411 Mistichelli, Olivia 9     
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden HS                                            1:11.80 
     1) #76 Harris, Te'seanna 11        2) #68 Coleman, Kihirha 11        
     3) #67 Caulk, Phylicia 10          4) #78 Hopkins, Simone 10         
     5) #82 Mansfield, Braniya 9        6) #79 Johnson, Ziyasia 10        
     7) #72 English, Pauline 9          8)                                
  2  Middle Twp. HS                                            NT 
     1) #85 Pane, Lindsey 12            2) #81 Ludman, Dakota 9           
     3) #84 Morrow, Kelcie 9            4) #77 Herlihy, Kate 9            
     5) #65 Bryan, Kiana 12             6)                                
  3  Pleasantville HS                                       53.10 
     1) #90 Spence, Teneya 11           2) #93 Turner, Kazminah 11        
     3) #75 Harper, Maya 9              4) #63 Athill, Latriese 9         
     5) #61 Alston, Zanaja 11           6) #86 Rolle, Bianca 11           
     7) #87 Rolle, Brandy 11            8) #88 Sanchez, Elycia 10         
  4  Sterling HS                                               NT 
     1) #92 Stratton, Lori 12           2) #66 Callahan, Sammy 11         
     3) #70 Dizzley, Jayda 9            4) #91 Stevens, Mya 9             
     5) #83 Moore, Emily 9              6)                                
  5  West Deptford HS                                          NT 
     1) #62 Anderson, Markayla 10       2) #64 Bria, MacKenzie 10         
     3) #69 Daly, Jasmine 12            4) #73 Ford, Erynne 9             
     5) #74 Goriunova, Julia 10         6) #80 Kalnas, Izabella 9         
  6  Willingboro HS                                       1:16.00 
     1) #95 Wilson, Kenady 11           2) #71 Dolo, Mikell 10            
     3) #94 Welch Smith, Tamia 11       4) #89 Scotton, Mackenzie 12      
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                               NT 
     1) #219 Stokes, Sarah 11           2) #213 Reahm, Haley 10           
     3) #175 Artiles, Natalyn 10        4) #228 Wilson, Eria 12           
  2  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                             NT 
     1) #186 Eley, Whitney 9            2) #207 Nelson, Ny'Shel 11        
     3) #210 Peterson, Dynasty 11       4) #183 Cunningham, Tatiyana 12   
  3  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   1:25.00 
     1) #202 Lorito, Gianna 9           2) #193 Hall, Briana 10           
     3) #227 Williams, Jade 11          4) #206 Muniz, Chloe 11           
     5) #222 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee  6)                                
  4  Hammonton HS                                         1:10.00 
     1) #220 Terry, Julia 10            2) #190 Genovese, Carrigan 9      
     3) #182 Colasurdo, Jamey 10        4) #204 Massey, Victoria 12       
     5) #192 Haldeman, Mackenzie 9      6) #225 Walden, Sydirah 9         
     7) #221 Thompson, Jada 10          8) #179 Brothman, Katelyn 12      
  5  Mainland Regional HS                                 1:05.22 
     1) #201 Lombardo, Nicole 12        2) #176 Assongba, Yvette 12       
     3) #214 Rzemyk, Olivia 12          4) #208 Pedrick, Claire 10        
  6  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #216 Salmeron, Alyssa 11        2) #196 Herelle, Jocelyn 10       
     3) #218 Sendi, Kisakye 10          4) #212 Raymond, Kaneisha 10      
     5) #177 Banas, Elizabeth 10        6) #185 Doyle, Domenique 11       
     7) #211 Petit-Frere, Mercheley 9   8)                                
  7  Ocean City HS                                        1:21.49 
     1) #199 Johnson, Alexa 12          2) #205 Matura, Mackenzie 11      
     3) #195 Hanley, Allison 12         4) #215 Sacco, Emma 10            
     5) #181 Burgos, Sarah 9            6) #200 Krier, Morgan 9           
     7) #191 Ginet, Sophia 10           8)                                
  8  Paul VI HS                                           1:05.00 
     1) #217 Schmidt, Carly 11          2) #180 Brown, Anaya 11           
     3) #224 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 11    4) #189 Garozzo, Aliya Rae 10     
     5) #226 Walker, Kambi 10           6)                                
  9  Seneca  HS                                           1:16.00 
     1) #184 Detwiler, Abigail 12       2) #188 Fotiou, Demetra 12        
     3) #187 Foley, Susann 12           4) #203 Massey, Gabriella 10      
 10  Winslow Twp HS                                       1:06.00 
     1) #178 Bob-Grey, Adonista 11      2) #209 Perry, Nylah 10           
     3) #198 Higgs, Shevell 9           4) #197 Hess, Maryn 12            
     5) #194 Hammond, Janeya 10         6) #223 Tobias, Tionna 11         
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS                                     1:05.00 
     1) #287 Swaby, Alicia 9            2) #232 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah 11   
     3) #283 Smith, Claudine 11         4) #241 Carranza, Vanessa 12      
     5) #245 Dang, Tiffany 10           6)                                
  2  Cherry Hill East HS                                  1:20.60 
     1) #266 Komorova, Viktorija 12     2) #269 Maddred, Danielle 9       
     3) #291 Tse, Perky 11              4) #264 Kelly, Caroline 10        
  3  Clearview Reg. HS                                    1:12.00 
     1) #255 Francis, Zekira 11         2) #256 Groch, Brianna 11         
     3) #4 Borodin, Kyra 10             4) #294 White, Jordyn 10          
     5) #17 Tabar, Hailey 10            6) #6 Byrne, Katherine 9          
     7) #282 Roman, Jayla 10            8) #270 McAlpin, Angelica 10      
  4  Eastern Reg. HS                                      1:02.00 
     1) #244 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1 2) #235 Brocco, Abigail 10        
     3) #231 Ash, Jewel 10              4) #230 Ash, Jailya 9             
     5) #237 Bulgin, Analiese 9         6)                                
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    1:16.00 
     1) #258 Handson, Sydney 11         2) #280 Rivera, Frances 10        
     3) #250 Dixon, Tara 11             4) #285 Stephens, Mariah 9        
     5) #272 Melhem, Valencia 9         6) #278 Quintero, Andrea 10       
     7) #251 Doherty, Kaycee 10         8) #247 Deems, Anna 9             
  6  Kingsway HS                                          1:10.00 
     1) #259 Hannigan, Laurel 11        2) #274 Palmer, Najiyah 12        
     3) #249 DeMary, Autumn 11          4) #261 Hirst, Jayne 11           
     5) #275 Palmucci, Alyssa 11        6) #288 Tharp, Allyson 10         
     7) #233 Bobst, Allison 10          8) #292 Turner, Emma 9            
  7  Millville HS                                         1:09.00 
     1) #273 Miller, Raelynne 11        2) #262 Holmes, Hailey 12         
     3) #252 Dunns, Kenny'a 10          4) #234 Bowman, Ciera 10          
     5) #246 DeBarry, Armanee 11        6) #276 Patterson, Brionah 11     
     7) #242 Celestin, Andree 9         8)                                
  8  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               1:08.20 
     1) #271 McClenahan, Mahon 12       2) #265 Key, Kira 11              
     3) #254 Flanagan, Rachel 11        4) #277 Pritchett, Kiara 11       
     5) #239 Butler, Jaeda 10           6)                                
  9  Vineland HS                                               NT 
     1) #238 Burroughs, Aaniya 12       2) #290 Tilden, Jordan 12         
     3) #286 Stratton, Koreah 12        4) #236 Broome, Malea 11          
     5) #293 Velez, Natalyn 11          6) #243 Colvin, Iyanna 9          
     7) #253 Fifth, Sara 9              8) #284 Stanker, Emily 9          
 10  Washington Twp HS                                         NT 
     1) #260 Hartnett, Hannah 11        2) #267 Kuss, Lindsay 11          
     3) #257 Hager, Lindsay 10          4) #248 DeLuca, Gabriella 9       
     5) #279 Repousis, Izabela 9        6)                                
 11  Williamstown HS                                      1:15.00 
     1) #268 Little-john, Daijah 12     2) #289 Thompson, Lauryn 11       
     3) #229 Abul-Qasim, Nalah 11       4) #240 Camiscioli, Kayla 11      
     5) #263 Jones, Keyona 11           6) #281 Rolle, Jaylah 9           
 
Event 5  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                           NT 
     1) #754 Barrett, Kason 12          2) #959 Encarnation, Kyle 11      
     3) #755 Bates, Justin 12           4) #809 Hoover, Jaylen 12         
     5) #954 Cade, Chris 12             6) #967 Manson, Levi 9            
     7) #968 McCann, Patrick 11         8)                                
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  1:13.70 
     1) #825 LaRosa, Luke 12            2) #882 Turnipseed, Matt 12       
     3) #833 Menoken-El, Nasir 11       4) #956 Domico, Mason 11          
     5) #775 D'Antonio, Lucas 12        6) #971 Osayamwen, EJ 10          
  3  Clayton HS                                           1:11.54 
     1) #976 Smith, Hilton 11           2) #972 Pessoa, Joshua 10         
     3) #953 Burke, Gabrriel 10         4) #758 Bishop, Dominck 9         
     5) #951 Auch, Dominck 10           6)                                
  4  Haddon Heights HS                                    1:10.00 
     1) #820 Kee, Cameron 11            2) #961 Gilmore, Chris 10         
     3) #848 Pressley, Te'Sean 10       4) #964 Hightower, Richon 12      
     5) #804 Higgs, Jabari 11           6) #881 Turner, Isaiah 9          
     7) #965 Levine, Lewin 11           8)                                
  5  Palmyra HS                                           1:10.00 
     1) #853 Robinson, Faraji 11        2) #750 Aviles, Sam 11            
     3) #960 Fries, James 10            4) #893 Wynn, Brayjon 12          
     5) #868 Smyth, Joseph 10           6) #974 Riley, Owen 9             
  6  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #969 Michaca, Omar 12           2) #958 Ellis, Isaiah 10          
     3) #975 Smith, Christian 9         4) #970 Norman, Darien 9          
  7  Pitman HS                                            1:08.84 
     1) #950 Abed, Jamil 11             2) #841 O'Brien, Joe 11           
     3) #962 Gipe, Dalton 10            4) #973 Razze, Nicholas 11        
     5) #768 Cherim, Josh 12            6) #896 Zubert, Jonathan 9        
  8  Stem Civics Charter School                                NT 
     1) #760 Brown Jr., Ricky 10        2) #963 Hairston, Devin 9         
     3) #955 Coley-Vereen, Bryce 9      4) #977 Turner, Tariq 9           
     5) #864 Simmons, Miko 12           6)                                
  9  Woodbury  HS                                              NT 
     1) #966 Love, Ian 10               2) #952 Bonner, Emmanuel 11       
     3) #957 Easterling, Jermaine 11    4) #831 Mc Gruder, Marcus 12      
 
Event 6  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden HS                                            1:01.00 
     1) #142 Hudson, JaJuan 11          2) #913 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz 12
     3) #160 Nock, Ra'Mer 11            4) #134 Evans, Hakeem 10          
     5) #902 Danford, Qahhar 9          6) #901 Danford, Haidar 10        
  2  Pleasantville HS                                     1:06.00 
     1) #907 Jernigan, D' Andre 12      2) #900 Corporan, Fidel 12        
     3) #910 Moronta, Gabriel 10        4) #912 Walker, Akeem 11          
     5) #897 Akpan, Augustine 12        6)                                
  3  Sterling HS                                          1:08.00 
     1) #905 Hutchinson, Da'Mire 12     2) #914 Young, Jarquil 11         
     3) #898 Boos, Jared 11             4) #909 Lopez, Joshua 12          
     5) #174 Young, Marquise 12         6) #904 Harmer, Nick 11           
  4  Willingboro HS                                       1:04.00 
     1) #143 Johnson, Rayshawn 12       2) #171 Valme, Elijah 11          
     3) #908 King, Jayaire 11           4) #899 Capp, Dinonn 11           
     5) #906 Ingram, Donavan 12         6) #911 Peterson, Kevin 11        
     7) #903 Dorvilus, Joshua 12        8)                                
 
Event 7  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS                                   1:10.07 
     1) #621 Mends, Daniel 12           2) #1006 Small, Jermaine 11       
     3) #1016 Wright, Donovan 10        4) #1003 Robinson, Wesley 10      
     5) #1010 Trenogin, Maksim 11       6) #984 Berry, Bryce 9            
     7) #985 Burel, Isaiah 9            8)                                
  2  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                             NT 
     1) #989 Coombe, Hunter 12          2) #988 Cloer, Dominick 10        
     3) #1015 Wilson, Joel 12           4) #598 Greene, Brandon 8         
  3  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   1:06.00 
     1) #1009 Trbak, Langston 11        2) #588 Cooper, Marshon 10        
     3) #990 Cross, Dondre 12           4) #1002 Robinson, Rae 10         
     5) #646 Stephens, Andwele 10       6)                                
  4  Delsea Reg. HS                                       1:05.00 
     1) #611 Kizee, Tymir 12            2) #991 Fowler, Keison 11         
     3) #996 Lomax, Damir 10            4) #640 Singletary, Ron 10        
  5  Deptford HS                                          1:01.00 
     1) #981 Banks, Tyree 12            2) #637 Sanders, Javon 11         
     3) #1013 Wallace, Anthony 12       4) #579 Brown, Tyrece 11          
     5) #1007 Smith, Naseem 11          6) #1004 Rodriguez, Julian 9      
  6  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #980 Balakrishman, Prithish 12  2) #997 Martino, Chris 10         
     3) #999 Napierala, Parker 12       4) #1014 Weathersby, Taquan 12    
     5) #1001 Rambo, Connor 9           6) #650 Turner, Devon 9           
  7  Ocean City HS                                        1:06.00 
     1) #1005 Short, Paul (Pj) 12       2) #1018 Zellers, Sean 12         
     3) #659 Zelinski, Matthew 12       4) #570 Bailey, Chris 12          
     5) #1000 Oteri, Nick 12            6) #1008 Souto, Henry 10          
     7) #609 King, Kevin 11             8) #585 Cochran, Elijah 9         
  8  Paul VI HS                                           1:10.00 
     1) #978 Austin, Jacob 11           2) #1011 Tucker, Alan 12          
     3) #992 Georges, Sebastian 10      4) #987 Cavalieri, Chris 10       
     5) #655 Williams, Drew 10          6)                                
  9  St. Augustine Prep                                   1:06.20 
     1) #596 Gould, Will 12             2) #983 Bernard, Matt 11          
     3) #633 Rhea, Sincere 11           4) #1012 Vicente, Nick 11         
     5) #982 Baskow, Brandon 12         6) #571 Bartolozzi, Joseph 10     
     7) #584 Cobb, Jacob 10             8) #638 Shorter, Justin 10        
 10  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 1:04.00 
     1) #986 Carroway, Darius 12        2) #616 Little, Jayvin 11         
     3) #647 Still, Tarheeb 10          4) #578 Brown, Sage 12            
     5) #994 Houston, Justin 10         6)                                
 11  Winslow Twp HS                                       1:05.00 
     1) #979 Averhart, Trevon 12        2) #993 Hammond, Jacion 12        
     3) #1017 Young, Greg 12            4) #995 Johnson, Kameron 12       
     5) #998 McNeill, Tj 10             6) #624 Mitchell, Gregory 12      
 
Event 8  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS                                     1:07.00 
     1) #347 Raiford, Sylis 11          2) #921 Cartagena, Joshua 12      
     3) #360 Whaley, Isaiah 11          4) #916 Arsalan, Mohammad 11      
  2  Eastern Reg. HS                                           NT 
     1) #938 Peaks, Kasso 12            2) #917 Asare, Kofi 12            
     3) #297 Azuonwu, Emmanuel 11       4) #937 Nicini, Mason 12          
  3  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    1:02.00 
     1) #946 Vazquez, Anthony 10        2) #945 Swain, Vernon 11          
     3) #948 Wood, Marcus 10            4) #302 Boyd, Shaquille 12        
     5) #924 Chung, Justin 11           6) #918 Brock, Ahmad 9            
  4  Kingsway HS                                          1:06.00 
     1) #54 Reynolds, Daniel 11         2) #926 Daniel, Eron 11           
     3) #330 Joyner, Orion 11           4) #339 Martin, Cameryn 11        
     5) #936 Mozes, Lucas 10            6) #326 Hobson, Amier 11          
     7) #939 Quigley, Nicholas 9        8) #925 Cliver, Conrad 9          
  5  Millville HS                                         1:10.20 
     1) #933 Martinez, Benny 12         2) #323 Gray, Cartier 11          
     3) #944 Smith, Kyseme 11           4) #927 Edzii, Ebenezer 10        
  6  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               1:02.90 
     1) #930 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan 12 2) #915 Adams, Jabri 11           
     3) #928 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa 11  4) #949 Wood, Micah 11            
  7  Vineland HS                                          1:05.70 
     1) #940 Ramos, William 11          2) #920 Cardona, Justin 12        
     3) #333 Kent, Wynah 12             4) #932 Maceia, Tamant 11         
     5) #304 Broome, Nahzir 10          6) #334 Kinsey, Quajon 11         
     7) #934 Miller, Robert 10          8) #929 Harold, Otis 11           
  8  Washington Twp HS                                         NT 
     1) #941 Rehill, Nicholas 12        2) #923 Cheng, Ethan 12           
     3) #943 Simpson, Kevin 12          4) #331 keehn, nick 11            
     5) #922 Carter, Grant 11           6)                                
  9  Williamstown HS                                           NT 
     1) #931 Jarvis, Skye 12            2) #947 Williams, Hakim 11        
     3) #935 Moore, Anthony 11          4) #919 Camper, Travon 10         
     5) #942 Robinson, Zack 11          6)                                
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley One (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                     13:45.85 
     1) #1670 Mouw, Corinne 12          2) #1415 Wood, Morgan 12          
     3) #1385 Chomo, Amanda 12          4) #1482 Puglia, Marleigh 10      
     5) #1391 Gerstenbacher, Chloe 9    6) #1408 Smith, Julia 9           
     7) #382 Chomo, Amy 9               8)                                
  2  Audubon HS                                          14:45.00 
     1) #369 Bantle, Quinci 9           2) #699 Horn, Mackenzie 12        
     3) #1683 Valeriano, Lillie 9       4) #1812 Davis, Greta 9           
     5) #1395 Kilvington, Alesky 12     6) #1652 Clarke, Caitlyn 11       
     7) #685 Ewing, Kacy 9              8) #414 Myers, Emma 9             
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep                                 12:58.00 
     1) #1816 James, Oreoluwa 12        2) #1681 Storti, Katy 11          
     3) #1478 Morelli, Clare 11         4) #1677 Schwab, Margaret 11      
     5) #1479 Orr, Rachel 10            6) #690 Garcia, Bethany 11        
     7) #1679 Soanes, Kat 11            8) #1657 Gallagher, Maura 11      
  4  Haddon Heights HS                                   15:30.00 
     1) #1404 Parkinson, Katy 12        2) #1669 Moore, Isabella 12       
     3) #1674 Rehn, Natalie 10          4) #1671 Mullen, Taylor 10        
     5) #1662 Hartzell, Amber 10        6) #1678 Slater, Kirstin 12       
     7) #1396 Kossis, Dimitra 9         8)                                
  5  Haddon Twp HS                                       13:21.70 
     1) #1414 Williamson, Darby 10      2) #717 Parker, Carey 12          
     3) #1399 Marshall, Emily 10        4) #697 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 11    
     5) #738 Trefz, Sarah 10            6) #711 McAfee, Maggie 10         
     7) #1655 Daltwas, Cara 9           8) #1813 Farnham, Sydney 9        
  6  Holy Cross HS                                             NT 
     1) #1818 Kirk, Kelly 11            2) #1489 Wheeler, Julia 9         
     3) #1814 Gorleski, Megan 12        4) #1463 Darata, Rachel 12        
     5) #1464 Donachie, Annemarie 10    6) #1472 Lloyd, Julia 12          
  7  Holy Spirit HS                                      12:58.00 
     1) #1409 Sofield, Paige 11         2) #1407 Plummer, Ayana 12        
     3) #1384 Bradberry, Jenna 10       4) #1383 Bannan, Angela 11        
     5) #1405 Patitucci, Kayla 12       6) #1389 Desario, Isabella 11     
  8  Maple Shade HS                                      14:30.00 
     1) #1815 Jacoby, Gianna 12         2) #1817 Jones, Ashly 10          
     3) #1820 Tracy, Lauren 10          4) #409 McGraw, Fallon 9          
     5) #418 Olesky, Kayla 9            6) #423 Renwick, Meghan 9         
  9  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #371 Beck, Lilly 11             2) #1485 Sims, Cayenne 11         
     3) #388 Edwards, Chloe 9           4) #708 King, Chloe 9             
     5) #1650 Cannulli, Ella 12         6) #1466 Falicki, Olivia 9        
 10  Pennsville  HS                                      14:30.00 
     1) #1136 Sobelman, Emily 12        2) #430 Smith, Arianna 11         
     3) #1653 Cuff, Jacqueline 10       4) #1654 Cuff, Julie 10           
     5) #1470 Humphreys, Courtney 10    6)                                
 11  Pitman HS                                           13:45.00 
     1) #1461 Boyd, Lyndsay 12          2) #1680 Stiles, Grace 11         
     3) #1661 Hagerty, Briana 11        4) #1473 McCully, Abby 11         
     5) #1475 McKenna, Paige 12         6) #1462 Brennan, Sarah 10        
     7) #437 Tullio, Isabella 10        8) #1672 Murphy, Nicole 9         
 12  Wildwood Catholic HS                                14:15.00 
     1) #1127 Connelly, Erin 11         2) #1132 Holzer, Emily 10         
     3) #1400 McIlhenney, Ella 9        4) #1403 Osborne, Joelle 11       
     5) #1129 Gray-Rivera, Aliya 9      6) #1673 Peters, Sophie 11        
     7) #1410 Sorenson, Julia 9         8)                                
 13  Woodbury  HS                                              NT 
     1) #1819 Martin, Allison 10        2) #673 Chambers, Autumn 9        
     3) #1412 Torelli, JoyLynn 9        4) #1397 LaCroix, Alexa 9         
     5) #1477 Mesado-Moten, Danielle 9  6) #721 Robinson, Aaliyah 9       
 14  Woodstown HS                                        15:24.99 
     1) #1660 Graham, Maggie 11         2) #1402 Monahon, Olivia 10       
     3) #1664 Kopec, Samantha 11        4) #665 Biegen, Dina 9            
     5) #1398 Lammersen, Ava 9          6) #375 Briseno, Sophie 9         
     7) #378 Bush, Julianna 10          8)                                
 
Event 10  Girls Distance Medley Two (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Reg. HS                                  14:11.85 
     1) #1205 Walker, Genesis 12        2) #1202 Santiago, Ciara 12       
     3) #1772 Wieczkowski, Chloe 12     4) #1773 Wieczkowski, Sydney 12   
     5) #1207 Zhang, Reena 12           6) #1774 Wilson, Jessica 9        
     7) #1206 Wheeler, Emily 9          8)                                
  2  Camden Catholic HS                                        NT 
     1) #1048 Miles, Annie 11           2) #113 Okwamba, Judith 11        
     3) #1189 Calzaretto, Alexandra 11  4) #117 Powers, Kimberly 11       
     5) #1168 Harrell, Camryn 11        6) #1521 Gardner, Taylor 9        
     7) #101 DiCupe', Sierra 10         8) #109 Johnson, Kayla 12         
  3  Cinnaminson HS                                            NT 
     1) #1192 Edwards, Madison 12       2) #1767 O'Malley, Mary 12        
     3) #1055 Tumelty, Maura 11         4) #1037 Abah, Lizette 11         
     5) #1200 Rooney, Emily 11          6) #1056 Updike, Meredith 10      
  4  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                 13:20.00 
     1) #1520 Clarke, Casey 12          2) #1766 Miller, Izzy 12          
     3) #1769 Sirover, Lilly 10         4) #1770 Stoner, Olivia 9         
  5  Middle Twp. HS                                      15:37.70 
     1) #16 Sparta, Haley 11            2) #85 Pane, Lindsey 12           
     3) #1522 Leonik, Kallie 12         4) #10 Hess, Emily 10             
  6  Overbrook HS                                              NT 
     1) #102 Edwards, Nya 11            2) #116 Peterson, Jaida 11        
     3) #1771 Vasquez, Teresa 11        4) #104 Gaft, Karina 9            
     5) #1053 Talley, Yelena 10         6) #1764 Adisa, Idayat 9          
     7) #1768 Pine, Ava 9               8)                                
  7  Sterling HS                                         13:00.00 
     1) #1169 Jewell, Leyna 11          2) #1167 Coppolino, Madison 12    
     3) #126 Weitzel, Natalia 12        4) #1191 Crane, Hannah 11         
     5) #1194 Hughes, Raelynn 10        6) #1765 Love, Spohia 9           
     7) #1174 Williams, Olivia 10       8)                                
  8  Willingboro HS                                      14:00.00 
     1) #1529 Williams, Janea 11        2) #1195 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull
     3) #1532 Younis, Syedah 10         4) #1190 Cottle, Sierra 11        
     5) #94 Welch Smith, Tamia 11       6) #108 Iyiola, Balikis 9         
     7) #1526 Sorrell, Autumn 9         8) #1193 Green, Chelsea 9         
 
Event 11  Girls Distance Medley Three (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bridgeton HS                                        18:14.61 
     1) #1341 Hinestroza, Natasha 10    2) #1801 Hudgon, A'Shonti 10      
     3) #1348 Simpkins, Savannah 12     4) #1345 Montiel-Hernandez, Noemi 
     5) #1611 Perez- Carrero, Sarymar 1 6) #1610 Perez, Marivel 11        
  2  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                             NT 
     1) #1805 Sevilla, Yared 9          2) #1596 Breen, Gabriella 8       
     3) #1354 Zuniga, Jackeline 9       4) #1613 Smallets, Abigaile 8     
  3  Cherry Hill West HS                                 14:25.00 
     1) #1810 Wright, Cameron 10        2) #1108 Hughes, Amina 12         
     3) #1800 Bean, Keller 12           4) #1809 Williamson, Mirasha 11   
     5) #1807 Sweeney, Anna 11          6)                                
  4  Delsea Reg. HS                                      12:57.00 
     1) #1806 Swanson, Carissa 12       2) #1591 Abbott, Pamela 12        
     3) #1595 Berardelli, Nadia 12      4) #1803 Littlehales, Kristina 11 
     5) #1802 Kobik, Rebecca 10         6) #1311 Cippolone, Julia 9       
     7) #1118 Sellu, Katie 9            8)                                
  5  Hammonton HS                                        13:55.00 
     1) #1614 Smith, Abigail 9          2) #221 Thompson, Jada 10         
     3) #1326 Patterson, Riley 12       4) #1343 McFerren, Sabrina 9      
     5) #15 Savage, Lauren 10           6) #1347 Reese, Kirsten 9         
     7) #14 Rivera, Isabella 9          8) #1121 Washington, Khristina 10 
  6  Highland Reg HS                                           NT 
     1) #1308 Bisicchia, Bianca 11      2) #1318 Holden, Nia 11           
     3) #1328 Priest, Kalin 12          4) #1336 Webb, Abgail 9           
     5) #1314 Dean, Gabrielle 10        6) #1315 Esperience, Taina 10     
  7  Mainland Regional HS                                13:50.00 
     1) #1337 Aldridge, Alyssa 12       2) #1598 Dirkes, Emily 11         
     3) #201 Lombardo, Nicole 12        4) #1593 Argentiero, Abby 10      
     5) #1339 Corbett, Madeline 10      6) #1335 Walsh, Shannon 9         
     7) #1334 Tran, Erica 9             8) #1306 Albuequerque, Brooke 9   
  8  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #1811 Zaleski, Kendra 11        2) #216 Salmeron, Alyssa 11       
     3) #1612 Simmons, Abigale 11       4) #505 Annasenz, Kelsey 10       
     5) #514 Burden, Nina 10            6) #1600 Heintzelman, Emily 10    
     7) #1321 Lewis, Cheyenne 9         8) #1605 Mattis, Olivia 9         
  9  Ocean City HS                                       13:17.61 
     1) #1351 Weber, Alexa 12           2) #1307 Baker, Michaela 12       
     3) #1606 McLees, Casey 10          4) #1310 Burke, Grace 10          
     5) #1609 Palmieri, Alexa 9         6) #1105 Hanlon, Erin 9           
 10  Paul VI HS                                          13:06.00 
     1) #1804 Schultz, Jacklyn 12       2) #1615 Smith, Amelia 11         
     3) #1603 Liberatore, Maria 10      4) #1616 Sparks, Katie 9          
     5) #559 Watkins, Keyann'a 11       6) #1309 Bruno, Julia 11          
     7) #1604 Lyons, Bridget 10         8)                                
 11  Seneca  HS                                          12:35.00 
     1) #1340 Heinemann, Grayce 12      2) #1317 Hay, Kayla 12            
     3) #1349 Tool, Carley 12           4) #1350 Warner, Sydny 12         
     5) #1320 Klouchek, Emma 9          6)                                
 12  Winslow Twp HS                                            NT 
     1) #1115 Rouse, Rayven 11          2) #1346 Morrison, Alexandria 11  
     3) #1319 Hood, Nicole 11           4) #1808 Toliver, Lauren 11       
     5) #1608 Morton, Grace 10          6) #1353 Wright, Olivia 9         
     7) #178 Bob-Grey, Adonista 11      8)                                
 
Event 12  Girls Distance Medley Four (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS                                          NT 
     1) #1250 Ramirez, Ariana 11        2) #1645 Tang, Linh 12            
     3) #1242 Foy, Maila 11             4) #1251 Robertson, Savannah 11   
     5) #1628 Crawford, Megan 10        6)                                
  2  Cherry Hill East HS                                 13:39.00 
     1) #453 Drayton, Maya 11           2) #1648 Zebrowski, Isabella 12   
     3) #1799 Westman, Jill 12          4) #441 Allen, Danielle 12        
     5) #1273 Wilson, Bay 11            6) #1640 Pierce, Sarah 11         
  3  Clearview Reg. HS                                   13:44.00 
     1) #3 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle 11   2) #490 Snyder, Erin 10           
     3) #4 Borodin, Kyra 10             4) #294 White, Jordyn 10          
     5) #17 Tabar, Hailey 10            6) #6 Byrne, Katherine 9          
     7) #1262 Grelli, Ava 9             8) #270 McAlpin, Angelica 10      
  4  Eastern Reg. HS                                     13:10.00 
     1) #1258 Woolston, Sydney 11       2) #484 Ross, Ta'mya 11           
     3) #448 Covington, Olivia 11       4) #1626 Clem, Kierstin 10        
     5) #1624 Bromley, Morgan 9         6) #1253 Tait, Ariana 9           
     7) #1255 Tighe, Samantha 10        8)                                
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   13:40.00 
     1) #1269 Roesch, Rachel 12         2) #1629 Ebner, Lauren 10         
     3) #1637 Leak, Isabella 10         4) #1267 Morgan, Madison 9        
     5) #466 Maldonado, Lauren 11       6) #1627 Cotrell, Kayla 10        
     7) #1644 Shick, Madelyn 11         8) #1641 Pomatto, Michaela 9      
  6  Kingsway HS                                         12:48.00 
     1) #5 Burke, Ashlynne 9            2) #1 Anicic, Kylie 12            
     3) #1248 Mullarkey, Alexis 12      4) #11 Hoagland, Kelsey 12        
     5) #7 Chambers, Holly 11           6) #12 Krott, Lauren 11           
     7) #1249 Pierontoni, Emily 10      8) #483 Robinson, Skye 9          
  7  Millville HS                                        13:35.75 
     1) #273 Miller, Raelynne 11        2) #497 Townsend, Serena 12       
     3) #1798 Rivera, Caitlyn 12        4) #1625 Caromano, Sydney 11      
     5) #1240 Farnville, Jahnaya 11     6) #234 Bowman, Ciera 10          
     7) #1261 Fomich, Rebecca 9         8) #455 Fortune, Lenizha 9        
  8  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              12:30.00 
     1) #1254 Thompson, Alana 12        2) #1244 Gallagher, Morgan 12     
     3) #1623 Biggi, Bethany 11         4) #489 Snowden, Brianna 11       
  9  Shawnee HS                                          12:53.43 
     1) #1635 Larzelere, Georgia 12     2) #1638 Mavracic, Laura 12       
     3) #498 Vricella, Victoria 12      4) #1071 Kearns, Grace 11         
     5) #1646 Tenet, Lauren 11          6) #465 Longshaw, Elizabeth 12    
     7) #1272 Turner, Isabella 10       8) #1264 Hauser, Claire 10        
 10  Vineland HS                                         16:01.07 
     1) #1274 Zarate, Kimberly 10       2) #1263 Hatcher, Brazil 10       
     3) #1072 Lopez, Tamira 10          4) #1630 Elahi, Zara 9            
     5) #446 Cephas, Amari 9            6) #243 Colvin, Iyanna 9          
     7) #253 Fifth, Sara 9              8) #284 Stanker, Emily 9          
 11  Washington Twp HS                                   13:00.00 
     1) #1247 Leone, Rebekah 12         2) #1266 Merrill, Kate 12         
     3) #1239 Cochran, Kate 10          4) #1241 Farr, Jordan 9           
     5) #1257 Wiseley, Ashton 9         6) #1246 Keane, Maura 9           
 
Event 13  Boys Distance Medley One (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                     11:30.57 
     1) #754 Barrett, Kason 12          2) #1422 Feliciano, David 11      
     3) #755 Bates, Justin 12           4) #870 Spann, Javon 11           
     5) #869 Snipe, Tyreese 12          6) #1438 Miller, Jonathan 10      
     7) #1434 McGuire, Greg 10          8) #967 Manson, Levi 9            
  2  Audubon HS                                          11:36.90 
     1) #1752 Olszewski, Zachary 11     2) #1450 Trieu, Ethan 11          
     3) #1733 Eller, Scott 10           4) #1748 McLaughlin, Peter 11     
     5) #1423 Gregoire, Brandon 10      6) #1150 Rupertus, Luca 10        
     7) #1737 Herrera, Enrique 9        8)                                
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep                                 10:58.00 
     1) #1425 Hutchison, Nick 12        2) #1449 Sobocinski, Philip 12    
     3) #1432 May, Sean 11              4) #1431 Massaro, Andrew 11       
     5) #1831 Hutchison, Brian 11       6) #1435 Melko, Connor 11         
     7) #1419 Dhawan, Manik 11          8) #956 Domico, Mason 11          
  4  Clayton HS                                                NT 
     1) #1839 Sylvester, Joey 10        2) #953 Burke, Gabrriel 10        
     3) #1756 Pretlow, Kevin 10         4) #1723 Akilli, Kadircan 9       
     5) #1741 Jeune, Fuiton 11          6) #1727 Bruno, Giorgio 9         
  5  Gateway Reg HS                                      12:28.09 
     1) #888 Ward, Koran 12             2) #1500 Demaise, Tyler 11        
     3) #1827 Doubleday, Eli 11         4) #1821 Abate, Michael 9         
     5) #1499 Cohen, Jake 10            6) #867 Smith, Eric 10            
     7) #748 Al-Habshi, Amar 12         8)                                
  6  Haddon Heights HS                                   11:20.00 
     1) #1732 Duffy, Colin 12           2) #820 Kee, Cameron 11           
     3) #1759 Signorile, Ryan 10        4) #1445 Sankey, Kevin 11         
     5) #1822 Alexander, Brian 11       6) #1757 Sargent, Tyler 10        
     7) #965 Levine, Lewin 11           8) #961 Gilmore, Chris 10         
  7  Haddon Twp HS                                             NT 
     1) #1513 Potter, Josh 11           2) #1828 Duffy, Liam 11           
     3) #1516 Vermette, Owen 12         4) #1824 Aylmer, Jake 10          
     5) #1840 Ward, Jason 10            6) #1834 McCauley, Ian 10         
  8  Holy Cross HS                                       11:55.00 
     1) #1826 Curtin, Colin 12          2) #1843 Ziemba, Matthew 10       
     3) #1823 Asis, Mateo 10            4) #1837 Sambucci, Vincent 9      
  9  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #960 Fries, James 10            2) #1832 Katella, Matt 11         
     3) #1835 Nault, Jacob 9            4) #1736 Hartman, Aiden 9         
     5) #1734 Fort, Joseph 9            6) #1492 Brett, Liam 11           
     7) #1745 McCarron, Pat 9           8)                                
 10  Paulsboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #1416 Collins, Zaire 12         2) #1452 Wallace, Antywon 12      
     3) #1517 Williams, DeShawn 10      4) #1448 Smith, Lamonte 10        
     5) #1142 Green, Barry 11           6) #1841 Williams, Jamire 11      
     7) #1437 Miles, Jamel 10           8) #1830 Graham, William 9        
 11  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #1515 Stevenson, Shaq 12        2) #849 Ransome, Torvon 10        
     3) #1497 Castro, Carlos 12         4) #1417 Curtis, Zach 11          
     5) #975 Smith, Christian 9         6) #1749 Michaca, Mario 10        
     7) #1838 Smith, Nyeair 10          8) #1443 Rivera-Cortes, John 11   
 12  Pitman HS                                           11:13.62 
     1) #53 Razze, Anthony 11           2) #756 Bender, Justin 11         
     3) #46 Merlino, Cameron 12         4) #1514 Reed, Sebastien 10       
     5) #27 DeGeorge, Dane 12           6) #1739 Jackson, Thomas 10       
     7) #789 Ewe, Jake 9                8)                                
 13  St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                           13:49.48 
     1) #1836 Nolan, Zachary 12         2) #1503 Forgen, Dominick 9       
     3) #1491 Bispo, Matt 9             4) #810 Horan, Owen 9             
     5) #858 Ross, Ahmad 9              6)                                
 14  Wildwood Catholic HS                                11:50.00 
     1) #1746 McIntyre, Cole 11         2) #1747 McIntyre, Neil 11        
     3) #1502 Feria, Erick 11           4) #861 Saul, Aiden 12            
     5) #1731 Denham, Cameron 12        6) #1506 Johnson, Christopher 11  
 15  Wildwood HS                                         11:35.00 
     1) #1829 Fitzsimmons, Liam 9       2) #1825 Cripps, Zachary 12       
     3) #1833 McAllister, Dennis 12     4) #1842 Zaccaria, Leo 11         
 16  Woodbury  HS                                        12:02.66 
     1) #1149 Reed, Jeese 9             2) #1750 Murphy, Demaris 11       
     3) #1418 Daley, Sincere 10         4) #1743 Marrero, Robel 11        
     5) #1758 Shute, Brady 9            6) #966 Love, Ian 10              
     7) #1761 Stanek, Thomas 11         8) #1507 Maye, Cah'Juan 11        
 17  Woodstown HS                                        11:13.00 
     1) #1456 Wickersham, Ryder 11      2) #1454 Walton, Ryan 11          
     3) #1754 Poteat, Sian 11           4) #1447 Shockley, Jamir 11       
     5) #1424 Guerrero, George 11       6) #1446 Seals, Xavier 10         
 
Event 14  Boys Distance Medley Two (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden Catholic HS                                  10:38.89 
     1) #1175 Baier, Max 11             2) #1154 Castaneda, Richard 11    
     3) #1535 Coffey, Matt 11           4) #1537 Derman, Ray 11           
     5) #1542 Kelly, Denny 11           6) #149 Kennedy, Tyler 11         
     7) #154 Miller, Liwanu 10          8) #164 Slack, Shane 11           
  2  Cinnaminson HS                                      11:00.00 
     1) #1780 Walton, Zack 11           2) #1022 Corbett-Parker, Samir 11 
     3) #1779 Ungvarsky, Tommy 11       4) #1776 Gabay, Austin 10         
     5) #1029 Meekins, John 11          6) #1023 Harrell, Corey 9         
     7) #1025 Howard, Chad 11           8)                                
  3  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                 10:30.00 
     1) #1179 Gess, Derek 11            2) #1182 Murray, Zachariah 11     
     3) #1775 Eisenhower, Greg 11       4) #1777 Riddell, Martin 10       
     5) #1031 Mollis, Thomas 10         6)                                
  4  Overbrook HS                                              NT 
     1) #1020 Burrell, Tayshawn 10      2) #1024 Hines, Vincent 10        
     3) #1184 Oliver, Baaree 11         4) #169 Sutton, Jalen 11          
     5) #1021 Clayton, Keyshun 9        6) #1177 Edmonds-Parker, Marquis 1
     7) #1778 Sahir, Mohammed 11        8) #1186 Smith, Masen 12          
  5  Pleasantville HS                                    11:30.00 
     1) #131 Cajuste, Kinderson 11      2) #910 Moronta, Gabriel 10       
     3) #1163 Scott, Dale 10            4) #912 Walker, Akeem 11          
     5) #1538 Gonzalez, Noel 9          6) #1552 Townsend, Latrell 11     
     7) #132 Clark, Benjamin 11         8) #1183 Nunez, Jensen 11         
  6  Sterling HS                                         11:19.14 
     1) #1159 Heredia, Christian 12     2) #1543 Mansfield, Robbie 12     
     3) #1539 Gupta, Manas 11           4) #1157 Ejianreh, Cajetan 12     
     5) #914 Young, Jarquil 11          6) #898 Boos, Jared 11            
     7) #174 Young, Marquise 12         8)                                
  7  West Deptford HS                                    11:29.80 
     1) #163 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 11     2) #1536 Demarest, Kevin 11       
     3) #1161 Olson, Nick 10            4) #1158 Helder, Logan 10         
     5) #1551 Thomasson, Tommy 9        6) #1545 Rhoda, Zack 9            
  8  Willingboro HS                                      11:35.00 
     1) #1550 Thomas, Jalen 12          2) #1185 Robertson, Joshua 12     
     3) #1156 Coto, Cristian 11         4) #899 Capp, Dinonn 11           
     5) #1533 Akinsanya, Joshua 11      6) #1162 Pompey Jr, LaMont 9      
     7) #1553 Waugh, Roshane 9          8) #1540 Jones, Joshua 12         
 
Event 15  Boys Distance Medley Three (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                         11:11.55 
     1) #1791 Giacomo, Santino 10       2) #1790 Foley, John 10           
     3) #1789 Cushlanis, Will 10        4) #1796 Sacchetti, Vincent 12    
  2  Burlington Twp. HS                                  11:17.62 
     1) #1357 Bhuta, Rikhin 12          2) #1294 Mihalik, Jason 12        
     3) #1289 Jones, Jalen 12           4) #1293 Manjaro, Koodsha 12      
     5) #22 Burtnett, Sean 11           6) #45 Mendez, Steven 11          
     7) #1714 Repici, Tyler 12          8) #49 Oyuela, Dakota 10          
  3  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                             NT 
     1) #1689 Cason, Joshua 8           2) #1795 Roman Jr., Irael 8       
     3) #1370 Jones, Anthony 8          4) #1359 Castellanos, Luis 11     
  4  Cherry Hill West HS                                       NT 
     1) #1792 Mac, Tim 11               2) #1365 DiVito, Andrew 12        
     3) #1788 Cornaglia, Austin 12      4) #1355 Andrzejewski, Luke 12    
     5) #1367 Gary, Kasaan 12           6)                                
  5  Delsea Reg. HS                                      10:45.00 
     1) #1302 Tenenberg, George 12      2) #1371 Mayhew, William 12       
     3) #1290 Kane, Colin 11            4) #1301 Szwed, Michael 12        
     5) #651 Vargo, Jimmy 11            6)                                
  6  Deptford HS                                         11:30.00 
     1) #1719 Vencius, Josh 12          2) #981 Banks, Tyree 12           
     3) #1713 Pierce, Dillon 11         4) #1378 Stocklin, Eric 11        
     5) #1374 Sedalis, Philip 10        6)                                
  7  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                         12:16.82 
     1) #1376 Stanley, Kyle 10          2) #1699 Halvorsen, Matt 11       
     3) #1087 Kuni, Brian 11            4) #1710 Morreale, Mike 11        
     5) #1358 Boria, Daniel 9           6) #1787 Amaya, Eric 9            
  8  Ocean City HS                                       11:06.69 
     1) #1299 Schmeizer, Jesse 12       2) #34 Greene, Korey 12           
     3) #1005 Short, Paul (Pj) 12       4) #1018 Zellers, Sean 12         
     5) #659 Zelinski, Matthew 12       6) #1692 Conte, Anthony 10        
     7) #1708 Kramer, Luke 10           8) #1698 Gooden, Steven 9         
  9  Paul VI HS                                          11:26.00 
     1) #1716 Tenerelli, Ryan 11        2) #1369 Johnson, Colton 10       
     3) #987 Cavalieri, Chris 10        4) #1711 Myers, Jacob 10          
     5) #1715 Slattery, Matthew 11      6)                                
 10  Seneca  HS                                          12:30.00 
     1) #599 Haas, Andrew 12            2) #1797 Worrell, Jonah 11        
     3) #1793 Malave, Vincent 10        4) #1794 McMaster, Bryce 10       
 11  St. Augustine Prep                                  12:00.00 
     1) #1380 Wright, Justin 12         2) #1375 Simila, Nicholas 12      
     3) #1277 Collins, Blaise 12        4) #1707 Kern, Ethan 9            
     5) #1298 Rodriguez, Damien 9       6) #1694 Covino, Luca 10          
     7) #1291 Kenny, David 9            8) #1285 Guzman, Miguel 9         
 12  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                11:05.00 
     1) #1688 Cantero, Dan 10           2) #1090 O'Dunlami, Matthew 10    
     3) #1702 Henry, Michael 9          4) #1362 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo 12   
     5) #1366 Eaton, Eric 11            6) #1368 Hunt, Jalen 12           
     7) #1717 Thaler, Joshua 9          8) #1282 Gibson-Greene, Jalen 9   
 13  Winslow Twp HS                                      11:47.06 
     1) #1283 Green, Marquis 12         2) #1017 Young, Greg 12           
     3) #24 Campbell, Christopher 10    4) #20 Ali, Nequwan 11            
     5) #1275 Ajala, Charles 12         6)                                
 
Event 16  Boys Distance Medley Four (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS                                    13:10.11 
     1) #1215 Fofana, Leo 11            2) #1555 Ahmed, Eshmam 9          
     3) #1569 Iqbal, Bazzal 10          4) #1577 Martinez-Cruz, Kevin 10  
  2  Cherry Hill East HS                                 11:24.29 
     1) #1238 Zhong, Andy 11            2) #296 Andre, Marc 11            
     3) #1060 Bruce, Chris 12           4) #1590 Whitney, Justin 9        
     5) #1224 Smith, Ethan 9            6) #1208 Adler, Oliver 10         
     7) #1574 Krell, Kyle 11            8)                                
  3  Eastern Reg. HS                                     11:50.00 
     1) #1556 Andrews, Alex 11          2) #1218 Harley, Jacob 12         
     3) #1572 Kenselaar, Kyle 12        4) #917 Asare, Kofi 12            
     5) #1561 Bracchi, Chris 12         6) #348 Ramsey, Kasey 12          
     7) #1781 Arnstein, Aaron 10        8) #1557 Andrews, Oscar 10        
  4  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   10:38.00 
     1) #1230 Winkler, Justin 12        2) #1069 Thompson, Kevin 11       
     3) #1227 Vineyard, Donald 12       4) #1586 Thurairajah, Gobi 11     
     5) #1580 Pappas, William 12        6) #1782 Barnes, Luke 11          
     7) #23 Callahan, Jordan 12         8)                                
  5  Kingsway HS                                         10:54.85 
     1) #36 Hindley, Cade 12            2) #33 Grandizio, Joe 12          
     3) #26 Connor, Jonathan 12         4) #21 Burns, Kieran 11           
     5) #25 Caraccio, Stone 10          6) #321 Gatling, Derek 12         
     7) #354 Townes, Bryan 10           8) #326 Hobson, Amier 11          
  6  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              10:30.00 
     1) #1226 Tyndale, Jacob 12         2) #1220 Moore, Ian 11            
     3) #949 Wood, Micah 11             4) #1217 Griffin, Donoven 12      
  7  Shawnee HS                                          11:20.00 
     1) #1589 Warren, Tim 11            2) #337 Lodge, Andrew 11          
     3) #1233 Keevey, Sean 11           4) #1213 Ennis, Jack 12           
     5) #298 Babik, Garett 11           6) #1061 Caldwell, Aaron 12       
     7) #318 Fox, Nick 11               8) #357 Wagner, Nick 9            
  8  Vineland HS                                         11:34.26 
     1) #50 Pitt, Jordan 12             2) #1563 Cruz, Edgar 11           
     3) #934 Miller, Robert 10          4) #327 Huerta, Sebastian 12      
     5) #929 Harold, Otis 11            6) #356 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre 11 
     7) #1221 Ochoa, Isaac 11           8) #303 Brooks, Jamal 12          
  9  Washington Twp HS                                   11:03.50 
     1) #1225 Smithson, Sean 12         2) #1209 Chu, Evan 11             
     3) #1210 Dearing, Erick 11         4) #1784 Milou, Austin 11         
     5) #1785 Shaw, Chris 11            6) #1786 Wall, Aiden 11           
 10  Williamstown HS                                     11:30.25 
     1) #1229 Whyte, Romario 11         2) #1579 Morrow, David 11         
     3) #1214 Ezeiruaku, Cameron 10     4) #1783 Catania, Justin 9        
     5) #1570 Jackson, Josh 9           6)                                
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                      2:00.26 
     1) #381 Castellini, Camryn 12      2) #372 Bell, Ralazha 11          
     3) #663 Aviles, Deja 11            4) #398 Jackson, Leigha 10        
     5) #670 Brown, Jada 10             6) #382 Chomo, Amy 9              
     7) #684 Eberl, Ahnika 9            8) #688 Furbush, Tia 9            
  2  Audubon HS                                           1:48.95 
     1) #440 Young, Lamya 11            2) #689 Gaines, Sierra 12         
     3) #408 McGrath, Emily 9           4) #720 Rizzo, Bailie 12          
     5) #435 Stocklin, Jacqueline 11    6) #699 Horn, Mackenzie 12        
     7) #434 Stocklin, Alivia 10        8) #685 Ewing, Kacy 9             
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  2:01.32 
     1) #686 Figueroa, Veronica 10      2) #690 Garcia, Bethany 11        
     3) #677 Colon, Kaila 10            4) #719 Ramey, Racquel 9          
     5) #731 Sobocinski, Rachel 9       6)                                
  4  Buena Reg. HS                                        1:51.04 
     1) #714 Murphy, Chaunice 11        2) #664 Baez, Aaliyah 10          
     3) #741 White, Aliyah 10           4) #742 Williams, Javonna 9       
     5) #385 Davila, Kayla 12           6) #1131 Hinrichsen, Giovanna 9   
     7) #432 Stamps, Ahnaya 11          8)                                
  5  Clayton HS                                                NT 
     1) #682 Dillard, Gabrielle 12      2) #383 Copeland, Vicki 10        
     3) #698 Hampton, Tiaija 11         4) #391 Fleming, Tashala 9        
     5) #415 Newsome, Heaven 12         6) #426 Rogers, Tianna 9          
     7) #705 Jones, Ideyana 12          8)                                
  6  Gateway Reg HS                                       2:02.60 
     1) #392 Funk, Katie 12             2) #397 Hummel, Leah 10           
     3) #384 Crowley, Hannah 9          4) #405 Lombardo, Catherine 9     
     5) #400 Khalil, Sally 10           6) #389 Farina, Julianna 10       
     7) #407 McCullough, Jenni 9        8)                                
  7  Glassboro HS                                         1:53.36 
     1) #675 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 11        2) #667 Boggans, Givonna 12       
     3) #683 DiPetroantonio, Sarah 12   4) #715 Ortiz, Yeseniah 10        
     5) #733 Sorbello, Kim 10           6) #740 Wesley, Jade 10           
     7) #676 Clay, Arielle 11           8) #710 Mack, Franchesca 9        
  8  Haddon Heights HS                                    1:54.60 
     1) #718 Prutzman, Rachel 10        2) #712 McGlade, Ciera 12         
     3) #713 Mora-Coffey, Julia 9       4) #671 Bull, Morgan 11           
     5) #666 Blaine, Khalisa 10         6) #672 Carstarphen, Avianna 11   
     7) #743 Williams, Jolaye 10        8)                                
  9  Haddon Twp HS                                        2:02.40 
     1) #701 Howley, JoAnna 11          2) #738 Trefz, Sarah 10           
     3) #1128 Fleming, Clare 10         4) #1137 Swan, Anastasia 9        
 10  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #371 Beck, Lilly 11             2) #395 Haynes, Siani 11          
     3) #394 Hawkins, Me'lisa 11        4) #388 Edwards, Chloe 9          
     5) #708 King, Chloe 9              6) #439 Wilson, Alaysha 9         
     7) #722 Rodrigues, Amy 12          8) #436 Taylor, Ashanti 10        
 11  Paulsboro HS                                         1:44.00 
     1) #687 Franks, Christina 12       2) #700 Howell, Katirah 12        
     3) #679 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett 10  4) #669 Brown, Anyia 11           
     5) #745 Williams, Valeska 11       6) #726 Sharpe, Ariel 9           
     7) #724 Sharpe, Amirah 9           8) #725 Sharpe, Arianna 9         
 12  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #727 Simmons, Nicole 11         2) #368 Armstead, Syria 10        
     3) #374 Brewer, Nakiya 10          4) #734 Southerland, Myla 10      
     5) #1133 Horace, Ja'Shanti 9       6) #427 Roman, NeAsia 9           
     7) #674 Chardon, Karla 9           8) #396 Holt, Makayla 9           
 13  Pennsville  HS                                       1:56.00 
     1) #1136 Sobelman, Emily 12        2) #430 Smith, Arianna 11         
     3) #438 Widger, Ashlynn 11         4) #399 Johnston, Hanna 10        
     5) #1126 Bubeck, Rachel 11         6)                                
 14  Salem HS                                             2:04.76 
     1) #680 Davenport-White, De'Ania 1 2) #707 Kimble, Yazmine 12        
     3) #693 Gresham, Ranija 12         4) #660 Abrams, Alaysia 10        
     5) #678 Cooper, Eunique 9          6) #692 Goodwin, Taja 10          
     7) #1134 Pittman, Tamya 11         8) #704 Johnson, Ka'Nijha 9       
 15  St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                            2:07.77 
     1) #696 Guilford, Sidney 11        2) #661 Adams, Milan 10           
     3) #744 Williams, Tonya 11         4) #695 Guilford, Corinn 12       
     5) #668 Borelli, Gianna 10         6)                                
 16  Wildwood Catholic HS                                 2:12.00 
     1) #1135 Rogers, Jersey 9          2) #1124 Beaulieu, Caitlin 10     
     3) #1132 Holzer, Emily 10          4) #1129 Gray-Rivera, Aliya 9     
     5) #1127 Connelly, Erin 11         6)                                
 17  Woodstown HS                                         2:00.40 
     1) #691 Gibson, Leah 11            2) #1130 Gunther, Emma 11         
     3) #703 Johnson, Aniya 10          4) #665 Biegen, Dina 9            
     5) #1125 Brown, Nigera 9           6) #378 Bush, Julianna 10         
     7) #404 Lodge, Molly 9             8) #411 Mistichelli, Olivia 9     
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden Catholic HS                                   1:52.10 
     1) #112 Nurudeen, Kadijah 12       2) #101 DiCupe', Sierra 10        
     3) #113 Okwamba, Judith 11         4) #109 Johnson, Kayla 12         
     5) #123 Sando, Sayndia 11          6) #117 Powers, Kimberly 11       
     7) #121 Rooney, Danielle 11        8) #1048 Miles, Annie 11          
  2  Camden HS                                            1:53.28 
     1) #76 Harris, Te'seanna 11        2) #68 Coleman, Kihirha 11        
     3) #67 Caulk, Phylicia 10          4) #78 Hopkins, Simone 10         
     5) #82 Mansfield, Braniya 9        6) #79 Johnson, Ziyasia 10        
     7) #72 English, Pauline 9          8)                                
  3  Cinnaminson HS                                       1:57.00 
     1) #1045 Harrell, Christina 12     2) #1055 Tumelty, Maura 11        
     3) #1043 Fest, Taylor 11           4) #1040 Derry, Halle 11          
     5) #1037 Abah, Lizette 11          6) #1056 Updike, Meredith 10      
     7) #1051 Sills, Shelby 9           8) #1054 Tucker, Jamie 9          
  4  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                  1:49.00 
     1) #98 Camperson, Kelly 12         2) #1049 Mulvenna, Lizzy 12       
     3) #100 Cucinotta, Gianna 12       4) #114 Parker, Julia 12          
     5) #125 Scott, Jennifer 11         6) #96 Bonnet, Rachel 10          
     7) #118 Purdy, Chloe 10            8)                                
  5  Middle Twp. HS                                            NT 
     1) #85 Pane, Lindsey 12            2) #99 Coyle, Nadine 11           
     3) #1050 Rodriguez, Leonor 9       4) #81 Ludman, Dakota 9           
  6  Oakcrest HS                                          1:52.00 
     1) #1042 Edwards, Kyla 12          2) #110 Johnson, Kierston 12      
     3) #120 Rodriguez, Lyanni 10       4) #119 Richardson, Caelyn 10     
     5) #107 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka 9      6)                                
  7  Overbrook HS                                              NT 
     1) #103 English, Kaila 12          2) #102 Edwards, Nya 11           
     3) #1038 Baran, Emily 9            4) #1053 Talley, Yelena 10        
     5) #1044 Hall, Destiny 9           6) #1046 James, Princess 9        
     7) #1039 Byrd-Carmichael, Taahira  8)                                
  8  Pleasantville HS                                        1.50 
     1) #90 Spence, Teneya 11           2) #1047 Merced, Evelisa 10       
     3) #93 Turner, Kazminah 11         4) #75 Harper, Maya 9             
     5) #63 Athill, Latriese 9          6) #61 Alston, Zanaja 11          
     7) #86 Rolle, Bianca 11            8) #87 Rolle, Brandy 11           
  9  Sterling HS                                          1:50.00 
     1) #105 Harrison, Aliya 12         2) #92 Stratton, Lori 12          
     3) #126 Weitzel, Natalia 12        4) #70 Dizzley, Jayda 9           
     5) #106 Holloway, Nia 9            6)                                
 10  Willingboro HS                                       1:51.00 
     1) #95 Wilson, Kenady 11           2) #97 Cain, Naeemah 12           
     3) #71 Dolo, Mikell 10             4) #1041 Deshields, Ayanna 10     
     5) #108 Iyiola, Balikis 9          6) #89 Scotton, Mackenzie 12      
     7) #1052 Stevens, Sierra 9         8)                                
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                          1:54.00 
     1) #228 Wilson, Eria 12            2) #549 Reckenbeil, Emily 10      
     3) #1114 Pollino, Angelina 10      4) #503 Algarin, Dreana 10        
  2  Bridgeton HS                                         1:51.45 
     1) #539 Jones, Jamari 10           2) #519 Clue, Kayana 12           
     3) #528 Gravely, Tyra 10           4) #543 Mosley, Mikiya 10         
     5) #517 Chandler, Chyna 10         6) #556 Thompson, Destiny 9       
     7) #1102 Fuqua, Kiara 10           8)                                
  3  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                             NT 
     1) #1111 Mosley, Tatyana 11        2) #1123 Wilson, Briana 8         
     3) #1101 Crismond, Kayla 11        4) #210 Peterson, Dynasty 11      
  4  Cherry Hill West HS                                  1:58.41 
     1) #1108 Hughes, Amina 12          2) #1116 Santana, Elizabeth 11    
     3) #1112 Neal, Neylan 11           4) #1107 Holmes, Maya 12          
     5) #1104 Hand, Brianna 11          6)                                
  5  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   1:57.37 
     1) #227 Williams, Jade 11          2) #527 Givens, Reonna 9          
     3) #555 Tapper, Ahnia 11           4) #535 Higbee, Tori 9            
     5) #222 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee  6)                                
  6  Delsea Reg. HS                                       1:43.00 
     1) #510 Brackett, Kaire 12         2) #508 Barr, Jordan 10           
     3) #511 Brown, Daneesha 11         4) #525 Fox, Aalliya 9            
     5) #1118 Sellu, Katie 9            6)                                
  7  Deptford HS                                          1:50.29 
     1) #542 Marsh, Amaris 12           2) #540 Jones, Jasmin 12          
     3) #516 Carter, Olivia 9           4) #513 Bryant, Isabel 10         
     5) #518 Clement, Zabrina 12        6) #523 Doerr, Mackenzie 9        
  8  Hammonton HS                                         1:52.67 
     1) #504 Amilcare, Emma 9           2) #1121 Washington, Khristina 10 
     3) #220 Terry, Julia 10            4) #221 Thompson, Jada 10         
     5) #225 Walden, Sydirah 9          6) #190 Genovese, Carrigan 9      
     7) #192 Haldeman, Mackenzie 9      8) #15 Savage, Lauren 10          
  9  Mainland Regional HS                                 1:46.88 
     1) #176 Assongba, Yvette 12        2) #551 Santiago, Gabrielle 11    
     3) #1099 Broux, Ava 10             4) #208 Pedrick, Claire 10        
 10  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #216 Salmeron, Alyssa 11        2) #1109 Kim, Nicole 12           
     3) #534 Hendrick, Azariah 11       4) #553 Scott, Alivia 11          
     5) #502 Albano, Isabella 11        6) #505 Annasenz, Kelsey 10       
     7) #514 Burden, Nina 10            8) #546 Pitt, Desiree 9           
 11  Ocean City HS                                        1:52.62 
     1) #205 Matura, Mackenzie 11       2) #529 Gresham, Sophia 11        
     3) #526 Gereaghty, Megan 11        4) #552 Schmid, Amanda 12         
     5) #566 Wiltshire, Allison 11      6) #1105 Hanlon, Erin 9           
     7) #557 Troxel, Aila 9             8)                                
 12  Paul VI HS                                           1:43.92 
     1) #217 Schmidt, Carly 11          2) #559 Watkins, Keyann'a 11      
     3) #224 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 11    4) #554 Simms, Loren 10           
     5) #189 Garozzo, Aliya Rae 10      6) #530 Harris, Skyler 10         
     7) #226 Walker, Kambi 10           8) #560 Watson, Hannah 9          
 13  Pennsauken HS                                        1:44.00 
     1) #512 Bryan, Brianna 12          2) #1119 Smith, Keyoura 11        
     3) #561 Wemegah, Kristyne 11       4) #1106 Harmon, Aniyah 10        
     5) #521 Davis, Zaniyah 10          6) #547 Pope, Jade 9              
     7) #548 Pope, Jasmine 9            8) #541 Lloyd, Jon'Nay 9          
 14  Seneca  HS                                           1:56.00 
     1) #184 Detwiler, Abigail 12       2) #188 Fotiou, Demetra 12        
     3) #538 Jodlbauer, Ainsley 10      4) #562 Wheeler, Nicole 10        
     5) #1120 Stockton, Callie 11       6) #567 Wozniak, Karra 10         
 15  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 1:48.00 
     1) #533 Hayes, Princess 9          2) #532 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel 11  
     3) #1110 Manley, Colleen 9         4) #536 Hooker, Tierra 10         
     5) #565 Williams, Zaria 12         6) #537 Jackson, Leisha 11        
     7) #507 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 11  8) #544 Mosley, Paris 11          
 16  Winslow Twp HS                                       1:40.00 
     1) #223 Tobias, Tionna 11          2) #1115 Rouse, Rayven 11         
     3) #209 Perry, Nylah 10            4) #501 Ahiarakwe, Flora 12       
     5) #194 Hammond, Janeya 10         6) #520 Dancy, Shakira 12         
 17  Woodrow Wilson HS                                         NT 
     1) #1113 Page, Dennisha 11         2) #1117 Scott, Halima 12         
     3) #1098 Braxton, Nytasia 11       4) #1097 Horsey, Ciondae 11       
     5) #1100 Coleman, Arian 12         6) #1122 Williams, Ahzone 10      
     7) #1103 Gibson, Selena 9          8)                                
 
Event 20  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS                                     1:53.39 
     1) #287 Swaby, Alicia 9            2) #232 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah 11   
     3) #457 Gaitanos, Vanessa 9        4) #283 Smith, Claudine 11        
     5) #474 Pereira, Casandra 11       6) #458 Gery, Alison 11           
     7) #468 Mens, Brandy 11            8)                                
  2  Cherry Hill East HS                                  1:49.00 
     1) #444 Beasley, Star 12           2) #441 Allen, Danielle 12        
     3) #481 Roberson, Giavanna 12      4) #452 Davis, Zeyonna 9          
     5) #453 Drayton, Maya 11           6)                                
  3  Clearview Reg. HS                                    1:53.00 
     1) #490 Snyder, Erin 10            2) #255 Francis, Zekira 11        
     3) #256 Groch, Brianna 11          4) #294 White, Jordyn 10          
     5) #493 Thomas, Aine 10            6) #282 Roman, Jayla 10           
     7) #270 McAlpin, Angelica 10       8)                                
  4  Eastern Reg. HS                                      1:47.00 
     1) #244 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1 2) #484 Ross, Ta'mya 11           
     3) #448 Covington, Olivia 11       4) #235 Brocco, Abigail 10        
     5) #231 Ash, Jewel 10              6) #487 Scott, Noelle 10          
     7) #230 Ash, Jailya 9              8) #237 Bulgin, Analiese 9        
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    1:42.00 
     1) #442 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae 12     2) #447 Cheesman, Emily 11        
     3) #463 Laramore, Jadyn 11         4) #478 Princz, Lauren 9          
     5) #466 Maldonado, Lauren 11       6) #469 Miller, Alyse 12          
     7) #285 Stephens, Mariah 9         8) #485 Rutledge, Anne 9          
  6  Kingsway HS                                          1:49.00 
     1) #274 Palmer, Najiyah 12         2) #249 DeMary, Autumn 11         
     3) #460 Harris, Nadira 11          4) #462 Hundley, Neena 10         
     5) #495 Torain, Kennedy 10         6) #450 Daniel, Elise 9           
     7) #483 Robinson, Skye 9           8) #472 Oshodi, Jade 9            
  7  Millville HS                                         1:46.63 
     1) #497 Townsend, Serena 12        2) #262 Holmes, Hailey 12         
     3) #445 Bowman, Zaniah 10          4) #461 Holland, Asia 10          
     5) #234 Bowman, Ciera 10           6) #276 Patterson, Brionah 11     
     7) #455 Fortune, Lenizha 9         8)                                
  8  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               1:43.40 
     1) #491 Taylor, Aliyah 12          2) #470 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 11  
     3) #489 Snowden, Brianna 11        4) #467 McClenahan, Breacain 10   
     5) #496 Tossas, Kristina 10        6) #477 Primas, Maya 10           
  9  Shawnee HS                                           1:52.80 
     1) #1071 Kearns, Grace 11          2) #449 Curilla, Alyssa 11        
     3) #454 Falzone, Olivia 11         4) #465 Longshaw, Elizabeth 12    
     5) #473 Owens, Kelly 10            6) #1073 Vricella, Olivia 9       
     7) #492 Tenet, Brooke 9            8)                                
 10  Vineland HS                                          1:50.10 
     1) #238 Burroughs, Aaniya 12       2) #286 Stratton, Koreah 12       
     3) #236 Broome, Malea 11           4) #443 Badillo, Sonialys 11      
     5) #464 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice  6) #1072 Lopez, Tamira 10         
     7) #446 Cephas, Amari 9            8) #243 Colvin, Iyanna 9          
 11  Washington Twp HS                                    1:58.00 
     1) #260 Hartnett, Hannah 11        2) #267 Kuss, Lindsay 11          
     3) #1070 Carey, Grace 10           4) #459 Graves, Nayasia 10        
     5) #482 Robinson, Julia 10         6) #248 DeLuca, Gabriella 9       
     7) #279 Repousis, Izabela 9        8)                                
 12  Williamstown HS                                      1:55.00 
     1) #289 Thompson, Lauryn 11        2) #229 Abul-Qasim, Nalah 11      
     3) #263 Jones, Keyona 11           4) #486 Scarduzio, Stephanie 10   
     5) #499 Watson, Karissa 10         6) #456 Fyffe, Camryn 10          
     7) #476 Pierre, Elizabeth 9        8)                                
 
Event 21  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay One (22)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                      1:37.48 
     1) #754 Barrett, Kason 12          2) #755 Bates, Justin 12          
     3) #869 Snipe, Tyreese 12          4) #809 Hoover, Jaylen 12         
     5) #967 Manson, Levi 9             6)                                
  2  Audubon HS                                           1:34.37 
     1) #856 Romano, Tyler 12           2) #794 Ghee, Sharif 12           
     3) #895 Young, Lamont 12           4) #851 Rinehart, Michael 12      
     5) #770 Coleman, James 10          6) #800 Hampton, Damere 12        
     7) #1150 Rupertus, Luca 10         8)                                
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  1:47.52 
     1) #825 LaRosa, Luke 12            2) #822 Kraft, Matthew 11         
     3) #866 Skrajewski, Ryan 10        4) #882 Turnipseed, Matt 12       
     5) #833 Menoken-El, Nasir 11       6) #956 Domico, Mason 11          
     7) #826 LaRosa, Ryan 11            8) #775 D'Antonio, Lucas 12       
  4  Buena Reg. HS                                        1:38.81 
     1) #798 Greene, Trevor 11          2) #777 Davis, Maurice 9          
     3) #784 Dixon, Nathan 12           4) #874 Sykes, Herbert 12         
     5) #891 Williams, Jamel 12         6)                                
  5  Clayton HS                                           1:30.60 
     1) #801 Hampton, Thomas 11         2) #976 Smith, Hilton 11          
     3) #758 Bishop, Dominck 9          4) #806 Hill, TerMeir 9           
     5) #795 Gibson, Justine 9          6)                                
  6  Collingswood HS                                           NT 
     1) #778 Davis, Mike 10             2) #842 O'Connor, Lawrence 12     
     3) #884 Upshur, Robert 12          4) #885 Wallace, Eric 12          
  7  Gateway Reg HS                                       1:42.12 
     1) #888 Ward, Koran 12             2) #788 Dwight, Kyle 11           
     3) #828 Lingo, Nasir 10            4) #835 Miller, Tyler 10          
     5) #890 Wilkinson, Evan 12         6) #867 Smith, Eric 10            
     7) #748 Al-Habshi, Amar 12         8)                                
  8  Glassboro HS                                         1:35.49 
     1) #830 Maamoon, Nahmeir 12        2) #766 Carr, Seth 11             
     3) #815 Jenkins, Jamir 12          4) #1153 Torres, Jon 12           
     5) #892 Wright, Curtis 10          6) #764 Burt, Rashad 11           
     7) #807 Hohney, Roman 11           8) #871 Still, Dymeir 10          
  9  Haddon Heights HS                                    1:33.00 
     1) #848 Pressley, Te'Sean 10       2) #881 Turner, Isaiah 9          
     3) #820 Kee, Cameron 11            4) #965 Levine, Lewin 11          
     5) #804 Higgs, Jabari 11           6) #961 Gilmore, Chris 10         
     7) #964 Hightower, Richon 12       8) #757 Benjamin, Clinton 11      
 10  Holy Spirit HS                                       1:30.00 
     1) #838 Moore, Terrell 10          2) #824 LaMonaca, Sam 12          
     3) #787 Drinks, Sabri 10           4) #759 Brown, Ahmad 10           
     5) #834 Miller, Reece 12           6) #1139 Bright, Ralph 12         
     7) #780 Dawson, Lee 12             8) #817 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn 10   
 11  Maple Shade HS                                       1:37.77 
     1) #1145 Klemm, Joe 9              2) #1152 Scott, Jamar 10          
     3) #1146 Klemm, Matt 11            4) #1148 Ortiz, Cj 12             
     5) #1141 Everwine, Chad 12         6)                                
 12  Palmyra HS                                           1:35.00 
     1) #853 Robinson, Faraji 11        2) #750 Aviles, Sam 11            
     3) #803 Harris, Taj 12             4) #893 Wynn, Brayjon 12          
     5) #813 Hull, Sean 11              6) #868 Smyth, Joseph 10          
     7) #776 Davis, Marcus 10           8) #1138 Bankal, Raj 11           
 13  Paulsboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #837 Montalvo, Isaiah 12        2) #1144 Jamel-Miles, Ben 10      
     3) #1142 Green, Barry 11           4) #844 Parham, Brendan 10        
     5) #769 Childress, Joseph 12       6) #883 Tuten, Bhayshul 9         
     7) #808 Holloway, Derron 12        8)                                
 14  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #849 Ransome, Torvon 10         2) #767 Carter, Jayon 10          
     3) #816 Johnson, Jamar 10          4) #854 Robinson, Nasir 9         
     5) #796 Gilliam, Jymir 10          6) #863 Scott, Makhi 10           
 15  Pennsville  HS                                       1:38.00 
     1) #823 Krough, Zachary 12         2) #753 Bard, Nicholas 12         
     3) #799 Gurnovich, Jonathan 10     4) #1147 Manorowitz, Zachary 10   
     5) #832 McDade, Sean 9             6) #873 Swaffar, Blayne 10        
     7) #1151 Russykevizc, Tyler 12     8)                                
 16  Pitman HS                                            1:44.29 
     1) #27 DeGeorge, Dane 12           2) #973 Razze, Nicholas 11        
     3) #841 O'Brien, Joe 11            4) #789 Ewe, Jake 9               
     5) #836 Mitchell, Evan 9           6) #850 Riddell, Declan 12        
     7) #773 Cooper, Colin 9            8)                                
 17  Salem HS                                             1:36.53 
     1) #802 Harris, Justin 12          2) #762 Bundy, Da'Shon 10         
     3) #872 Street, Kacir 10           4) #818 Jones, Zaire 12           
     5) #880 Turner, Derrick 11         6)                                
 18  St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                            1:47.38 
     1) #858 Ross, Ahmad 9              2) #810 Horan, Owen 9             
     3) #812 Hughes, Jahad 9            4) #857 Romeo, Vincent 12         
     5) #765 Byers, Raheem 11           6) #859 Ross, Dawson 11           
 19  Stem Civics Charter School                           2:00.00 
     1) #779 Davis Jr., Brian 11        2) #827 Lewis, Nazih 12           
     3) #846 Parker, Savion 9           4) #793 Ford, Jovan 12            
     5) #963 Hairston, Devin 9          6) #819 Judkins, Cameron 9        
     7) #864 Simmons, Miko 12           8) #760 Brown Jr., Ricky 10       
 20  Wildwood Catholic HS                                 1:35.00 
     1) #894 Yost, Nathan 11            2) #761 Brugioni, Lucas 9         
     3) #792 Fields, Charles 12         4) #791 Fields, Caleb 12          
     5) #774 Coyle, Rakim 12            6) #861 Saul, Aiden 12            
 21  Woodbury  HS                                         1:40.55 
     1) #839 Moye, Branden 9            2) #845 Parker, Andre 10          
     3) #1149 Reed, Jeese 9             4) #889 Washington, Joshua 11     
     5) #831 Mc Gruder, Marcus 12       6) #855 Rodriguez, Giovanni 11    
     7) #875 Taylor, Maurice 9          8) #1140 Davis, Tyreek 11         
 22  Woodstown HS                                         1:35.94 
     1) #886 Walls, Marqui 11           2) #821 King, Nysheim 10          
     3) #847 Parsons, Malik 10          4) #1143 Husser, Tyreek 10        
     5) #781 Dempsey, Kyree 9           6) #805 Hill, Kyree 10            
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Two (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden Catholic HS                                   1:37.24 
     1) #140 Hillman, Marcus 12         2) #150 Kiett, Dante 11           
     3) #152 Lynch, Kevin 11            4) #154 Miller, Liwanu 10         
     5) #164 Slack, Shane 11            6) #172 Ware, Terron 11           
     7) #149 Kennedy, Tyler 11          8) #135 Evans, Myjere 11          
  2  Camden HS                                            1:30.03 
     1) #134 Evans, Hakeem 10           2) #142 Hudson, JaJuan 11         
     3) #173 Williams, Donald 11        4) #162 Rice, Damon 12            
     5) #160 Nock, Ra'Mer 11            6)                                
  3  Cinnaminson HS                                       1:37.00 
     1) #1022 Corbett-Parker, Samir 11  2) #1032 Raymond, Rashad 11       
     3) #1027 Lauretta, Gianni 10       4) #1028 Lopez, Josh 11           
     5) #1036 Williams, Jahsir 11       6) #1029 Meekins, John 11         
     7) #1023 Harrell, Corey 9          8) #1025 Howard, Chad 11          
  4  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                  1:36.00 
     1) #1030 Meucci, Diego 12          2) #165 Smith, Davis 11           
     3) #148 Keegan, Arthur 10          4) #161 Nugent, Tommy 10          
     5) #145 Kamp, Aidan 10             6) #146 Kamp, Connor 12           
     7) #136 Foley, John 11             8) #1031 Mollis, Thomas 10        
  5  Overbrook HS                                         1:33.90 
     1) #153 Matthews, Damon 12         2) #167 Soler, Edwin 12           
     3) #137 Gordon, Skyler 12          4) #1020 Burrell, Tayshawn 10     
     5) #1024 Hines, Vincent 10         6) #169 Sutton, Jalen 11          
     7) #1035 Wade, Maurice 11          8) #1021 Clayton, Keyshun 9       
  6  Pleasantville HS                                     1:32.50 
     1) #131 Cajuste, Kinderson 11      2) #130 Bundy, Quentin 11         
     3) #910 Moronta, Gabriel 10        4) #156 Moore, Nadeem 11          
     5) #132 Clark, Benjamin 11         6) #139 Henry, Keon 10            
     7) #144 Jones, Sahmir 11           8) #138 Gunter, Robert 9          
  7  Sterling HS                                          1:33.60 
     1) #1026 Klenk, Max 11             2) #905 Hutchinson, Da'Mire 12    
     3) #128 Bennett, Gary 12           4) #127 Beasely, Jahmir 11        
     5) #157 Naegele, Chris 11          6) #174 Young, Marquise 12        
  8  West Deptford HS                                     1:35.15 
     1) #1034 Smith, Josh 12            2) #163 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 11    
     3) #151 Lim, Kenneth 11            4) #1019 Barnes, Michael 10       
     5) #1033 Sager, Will 10            6) #129 Bookman, Tyshawn 10       
     7) #168 Stone, Donovan 11          8)                                
  9  Willingboro HS                                       1:31.00 
     1) #159 Nah, Albert 12             2) #143 Johnson, Rayshawn 12      
     3) #170 Thomas, Jeremy 12          4) #171 Valme, Elijah 11          
     5) #908 King, Jayaire 11           6) #141 Howell, Onaje 12          
     7) #133 Clement, Zaire 10          8)                                
 
Event 23  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Three (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                          1:41.23 
     1) #642 Smith, Lucas 12            2) #592 Elsey, Bryce 12           
     3) #645 Stanley, Jaden 10          4) #1082 Glover, Jawon 11         
  2  Bridgeton HS                                         1:31.50 
     1) #654 Williams, Basil 12         2) #656 Williams, Revell 12       
     3) #618 Love, Shamar 11            4) #581 Burton, Taz'Mire 11       
     5) #619 Mack, Javon 12             6) #589 Crawford, Kay-onta 12     
  3  Burlington Twp. HS                                   1:35.27 
     1) #569 Awujoola, Adebowale 12     2) #603 Irby, Elijah 12           
     3) #594 Gemino, Andrew 11          4) #1091 Rodgers, Omar 11         
     5) #606 Johnson, Justin 11         6) #614 Lee, Jordan 11            
     7) #634 Robertson, Semi 10         8) #1088 Lee, Raiquon 9           
  4  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                             NT 
     1) #1075 Allen, Khye 12            2) #1015 Wilson, Joel 12          
     3) #1089 Lora, Francisco 10        4) #1095 Watson, Trevonnie 12     
  5  Cherry Hill West HS                                  1:44.61 
     1) #1084 Hughes, Esa 12            2) #1093 Schwartz, Harry 10       
     3) #1080 Burke, Clay 11            4) #1081 Coss, Juan 11            
     5) #1078 Bruno, Zack 11            6) #1085 Hughes, Khalil 9         
     7) #1077 Boone, Ryan 11            8)                                
  6  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   1:41.66 
     1) #1076 Atkins, LaMont 12         2) #612 Knight, Rohan 12          
     3) #1083 Hatcher, McKenzie 12      4) #1092 Russell, Tyrell 10       
     5) #1079 Bryant, Houston 11        6)                                
  7  Delsea Reg. HS                                       1:32.00 
     1) #611 Kizee, Tymir 12            2) #597 Grady, Keon 12            
     3) #991 Fowler, Keison 11          4) #640 Singletary, Ron 10        
     5) #601 Hannah, Shaikyi 10         6) #651 Vargo, Jimmy 11           
  8  Deptford HS                                          1:29.00 
     1) #637 Sanders, Javon 11          2) #579 Brown, Tyrece 11          
     3) #641 Smith, Khion 11            4) #600 Hamilton, Hasan 12        
     5) #573 Bettis, James 12           6)                                
  9  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                          1:38.07 
     1) #980 Balakrishman, Prithish 12  2) #590 Daniels, Connor 12        
     3) #1087 Kuni, Brian 11            4) #631 Perry, Alexander 10       
     5) #615 Lewis, Jacobey 11          6) #608 King, Anthony 12          
     7) #650 Turner, Devon 9            8) #626 Nero, Christian 11        
 10  Ocean City HS                                        1:38.00 
     1) #1018 Zellers, Sean 12          2) #659 Zelinski, Matthew 12      
     3) #570 Bailey, Chris 12           4) #628 O'Donoghue, Cian 12       
     5) #1094 Shallcross, Robert 12     6) #586 Conte, Louis 10           
     7) #649 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden 10    8) #585 Cochran, Elijah 9         
 11  Paul VI HS                                           1:31.00 
     1) #576 Brown, Brian 11            2) #582 Bush, Robert 11           
     3) #1011 Tucker, Alan 12           4) #620 Martino, Matt 10          
     5) #987 Cavalieri, Chris 10        6) #652 Walsh, Rj 10              
     7) #627 Nowak, Merrick 9           8) #655 Williams, Drew 10         
 12  Seneca  HS                                           1:41.00 
     1) #613 Lasick, Jason 11           2) #602 Hastie, Kaden 11          
     3) #617 Lopez, Anthony 10          4) #622 Miller, Chris 10          
     5) #607 Johnson, Najheem 9         6) #1086 Konopka, Jimmy 9         
 13  St. Augustine Prep                                   1:33.92 
     1) #596 Gould, Will 12             2) #633 Rhea, Sincere 11          
     3) #636 Robinson, True 11          4) #571 Bartolozzi, Joseph 10     
     5) #629 Ota, Nkem 11               6) #643 Smith, Patrick 9          
     7) #584 Cobb, Jacob 10             8) #638 Shorter, Justin 10        
 14  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 1:31.00 
     1) #578 Brown, Sage 12             2) #591 Dobbins, Kyle 12          
     3) #1096 Young, Justin 10          4) #616 Little, Jayvin 11         
     5) #1090 O'Dunlami, Matthew 10     6) #644 Snead, Tariq 12           
     7) #647 Still, Tarheeb 10          8) #575 Boyd, Roderick 9          
 15  Winslow Twp HS                                       1:35.00 
     1) #1074 Adams, Ryan 12            2) #635 Robinson, Kyle 10         
     3) #648 Timmons, Reshaun 12        4) #595 Goodwater-Worthingto, Deme
     5) #624 Mitchell, Gregory 12       6) #583 Cheeks, Jalen 9           
 16  Woodrow Wilson HS                                    1:35.44 
     1) #630 Pena, Enelio 12            2) #658 Young, Diquese 12         
     3) #639 Simmons, Naiem 11          4) #625 Moore, Hydir 12           
     5) #653 White, Jahdir 11           6)                                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Four (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS                                     1:33.68 
     1) #338 Lopez-Rool, Fernando 11    2) #360 Whaley, Isaiah 11         
     3) #346 Powell, Irvin 12           4) #353 Swaby, Antwone 10         
     5) #347 Raiford, Sylis 11          6) #921 Cartagena, Joshua 12      
     7) #309 Cenilus, Drice 10          8)                                
  2  Cherry Hill East HS                                  1:37.33 
     1) #295 Adkins, Elijah 11          2) #1059 Beasley, Noah 10         
     3) #343 Michel, Jakob 10           4) #296 Andre, Marc 11            
     5) #1060 Bruce, Chris 12           6) #314 Faria, Josh 11            
     7) #1062 Grossman, Jordan 9        8) #345 Okorie, Obinna 10         
  3  Eastern Reg. HS                                      1:34.00 
     1) #322 Goyins, Zahir 12           2) #917 Asare, Kofi 12            
     3) #348 Ramsey, Kasey 12           4) #299 Biddle, Tirrell 11        
     5) #308 Casper, Brandon 12         6) #1065 Jordan, Carl 9           
  4  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    1:30.00 
     1) #312 Davis, Noah 12             2) #328 Johnson, JJ 12            
     3) #350 Rivera-Turell, Luis 11     4) #302 Boyd, Shaquille 12        
     5) #918 Brock, Ahmad 9             6) #1069 Thompson, Kevin 11       
     7) #361 White, Tyke 11             8) #1068 Spence, William 10       
  5  Kingsway HS                                          1:34.80 
     1) #330 Joyner, Orion 11           2) #339 Martin, Cameryn 11        
     3) #300 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim 10 4) #321 Gatling, Derek 12         
     5) #364 Williams, Michael 10       6) #326 Hobson, Amier 11          
     7) #363 Williams, Eric 9           8) #925 Cliver, Conrad 9          
  6  Millville HS                                         1:33.97 
     1) #323 Gray, Cartier 11           2) #365 Yancey, Kyle 11           
     3) #315 Fenton, Daniel 11          4) #349 Rieger, Avery 11          
     5) #362 Williams, Bruce 12         6) #1057 Acosta, Jose 9           
     7) #1066 Orama, Johnell 10         8)                                
  7  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               1:32.10 
     1) #305 Brown, Vincent 11          2) #1063 Hill, Cerrome 11         
     3) #332 Kennedy, Caden 11          4) #342 Matlock, Tai 11           
  8  Shawnee HS                                           1:38.00 
     1) #298 Babik, Garett 11           2) #1061 Caldwell, Aaron 12       
     3) #357 Wagner, Nick 9             4) #358 Wall, Kyzir 11            
     5) #318 Fox, Nick 11               6) #359 Warpus, Mike 11           
     7) #340 Mather, Jacob 10           8)                                
  9  Vineland HS                                          1:33.28 
     1) #352 Santana, Julian 12         2) #324 Hadnot, Emerson 11        
     3) #333 Kent, Wynah 12             4) #304 Broome, Nahzir 10         
     5) #327 Huerta, Sebastian 12       6) #356 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre 11 
     7) #1064 Hubbard, Nigel 11         8) #303 Brooks, Jamal 12          
 10  Washington Twp HS                                    1:36.50 
     1) #943 Simpson, Kevin 12          2) #331 keehn, nick 11            
     3) #1067 Shreim, Naseem 11         4) #317 Flood, Kenneth 11         
     5) #313 Dressner, Mike 12          6) #306 Byrd, Kevon 11            
     7) #316 Flood, Christian 9         8)                                
 11  Williamstown HS                                      1:36.31 
     1) #1058 Banks, Devon 12           2) #355 Truesdale, Zayhir 12      
     3) #931 Jarvis, Skye 12            4) #325 Hammond, Geoff 11         
     5) #310 Collins, Jonathen 11       6) #351 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo 9
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                     10:31.60 
     1) #1670 Mouw, Corinne 12          2) #1415 Wood, Morgan 12          
     3) #1385 Chomo, Amanda 12          4) #1482 Puglia, Marleigh 10      
     5) #1391 Gerstenbacher, Chloe 9    6) #1408 Smith, Julia 9           
     7) #382 Chomo, Amy 9               8)                                
  2  Audubon HS                                          11:00.00 
     1) #1381 Amariles, Giavanna 11     2) #1395 Kilvington, Alesky 12    
     3) #1652 Clarke, Caitlyn 11        4) #414 Myers, Emma 9             
     5) #720 Rizzo, Bailie 12           6) #1683 Valeriano, Lillie 9      
     7) #434 Stocklin, Alivia 10        8)                                
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep                                 10:15.00 
     1) #1681 Storti, Katy 11           2) #1478 Morelli, Clare 11        
     3) #1677 Schwab, Margaret 11       4) #1479 Orr, Rachel 10           
     5) #1679 Soanes, Kat 11            6) #1657 Gallagher, Maura 11      
     7) #1651 Carletti, Julianna 11     8)                                
  4  Buena Reg. HS                                       12:21.69 
     1) #413 Mosentoff, Kristina 10     2) #1658 Gallo, Danielle 10       
     3) #1656 Dormanen, Olivia 11       4) #1665 McAvaddy, Mannetta 10    
     5) #1663 Hoover, Madison 9         6)                                
  5  Haddon Heights HS                                   12:15.00 
     1) #1404 Parkinson, Katy 12        2) #1669 Moore, Isabella 12       
     3) #1674 Rehn, Natalie 10          4) #1671 Mullen, Taylor 10        
     5) #1662 Hartzell, Amber 10        6) #1678 Slater, Kirstin 12       
  6  Haddon Twp HS                                       10:27.00 
     1) #1414 Williamson, Darby 10      2) #1399 Marshall, Emily 10       
     3) #1128 Fleming, Clare 10         4) #1659 Gerber, Jane 10          
     5) #711 McAfee, Maggie 10          6) #1655 Daltwas, Cara 9          
     7) #1667 McGovern, Keagan 9        8) #1682 Sullivan, Kiley 10       
  7  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #1485 Sims, Cayenne 11          2) #1675 Royal, Kelsey 9          
     3) #1650 Cannulli, Ella 12         4) #1466 Falicki, Olivia 9        
  8  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #1685 Vichi, Yalitza 10         2) #1686 Yardim, Handan 12        
     3) #1684 Vichi, Dariana 10         4) #1484 Ruiz, Jasmin 10          
     5) #1486 Sontay, Jessica 11        6) #1133 Horace, Ja'Shanti 9      
     7) #427 Roman, NeAsia 9            8) #1480 Ownes, Jyasia 9          
  9  Pennsville  HS                                      11:25.00 
     1) #1136 Sobelman, Emily 12        2) #1653 Cuff, Jacqueline 10      
     3) #1654 Cuff, Julie 10            4) #1470 Humphreys, Courtney 10   
     5) #399 Johnston, Hanna 10         6) #1649 Bell, Heather 9          
     7) #1666 McGlamery, Emily 11       8)                                
 10  Pitman HS                                           10:40.10 
     1) #1461 Boyd, Lyndsay 12          2) #1680 Stiles, Grace 11         
     3) #1661 Hagerty, Briana 11        4) #1473 McCully, Abby 11         
     5) #1475 McKenna, Paige 12         6) #1668 McKenna, Sydni 12        
     7) #1676 Sanders, Paige 10         8) #1672 Murphy, Nicole 9         
 11  Wildwood Catholic HS                                11:15.00 
     1) #1127 Connelly, Erin 11         2) #1132 Holzer, Emily 10         
     3) #1410 Sorenson, Julia 9         4) #1403 Osborne, Joelle 11       
     5) #1673 Peters, Sophie 11         6) #1400 McIlhenney, Ella 9       
 12  Woodstown HS                                        12:09.70 
     1) #1660 Graham, Maggie 11         2) #1402 Monahon, Olivia 10       
     3) #1664 Kopec, Samantha 11        4) #1393 Hunt, Madeline 10        
     5) #1398 Lammersen, Ava 9          6) #402 Kurpis, Isabella 9        
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden Catholic HS                                  11:05.53 
     1) #117 Powers, Kimberly 11        2) #1048 Miles, Annie 11          
     3) #1189 Calzaretto, Alexandra 11  4) #1168 Harrell, Camryn 11       
     5) #1521 Gardner, Taylor 9         6)                                
  2  Camden HS                                                 NT 
     1) #68 Coleman, Kihirha 11         2) #67 Caulk, Phylicia 10         
     3) #78 Hopkins, Simone 10          4) #82 Mansfield, Braniya 9       
     5) #79 Johnson, Ziyasia 10         6) #1172 Shields, ZyaJia 11       
  3  Cinnaminson HS                                       9:59.84 
     1) #1524 Rafferty, Ashley 11       2) #1523 McDonald, Abby 10        
     3) #1519 Adams, Brooke 10          4) #1200 Rooney, Emily 11         
     5) #1531 Wood, Rana 10             6) #1528 Wait, Morgan 9           
     7) #1525 Rose, Leah 9              8) #1530 Wixted, Rachel 10        
  4  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                  9:55.79 
     1) #1520 Clarke, Casey 12          2) #1173 Weiner, Payton 9         
     3) #1165 Colflesh, Allison 9       4) #1166 Colflesh, Lindsay 9      
     5) #1527 Verderame, Leah 9         6)                                
  5  Middle Twp. HS                                      12:21.50 
     1) #16 Sparta, Haley 11            2) #1522 Leonik, Kallie 12        
     3) #10 Hess, Emily 10              4) #1197 Lemma, Briar Rose 9      
  6  Sterling HS                                         10:00.00 
     1) #1169 Jewell, Leyna 11          2) #1167 Coppolino, Madison 12    
     3) #126 Weitzel, Natalia 12        4) #1191 Crane, Hannah 11         
     5) #1194 Hughes, Raelynn 10        6) #1174 Williams, Olivia 10      
  7  Willingboro HS                                      11:20.00 
     1) #1529 Williams, Janea 11        2) #1195 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull
     3) #1532 Younis, Syedah 10         4) #1190 Cottle, Sierra 11        
     5) #94 Welch Smith, Tamia 11       6) #1526 Sorrell, Autumn 9        
     7) #1193 Green, Chelsea 9          8)                                
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                         11:46.00 
     1) #1599 Felix, Brooke 9           2) #1344 Mcgloin, Madison 10      
     3) #1594 Baligod, Jana 10          4) #219 Stokes, Sarah 11          
  2  Bridgeton HS                                        14:36.37 
     1) #1341 Hinestroza, Natasha 10    2) #1345 Montiel-Hernandez, Noemi 
     3) #1348 Simpkins, Savannah 12     4) #1611 Perez- Carrero, Sarymar 1
     5) #1610 Perez, Marivel 11         6) #1618 Vaga, Vanessa 10         
  3  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                             NT 
     1) #1327 Perez, Jonalee 10         2) #1596 Breen, Gabriella 8       
     3) #1331 Rosario, Alannie 9        4) #1613 Smallets, Abigaile 8     
  4  Cumberland Reg. HS                                  10:49.65 
     1) #1332 Sherman, Abigail 10       2) #202 Lorito, Gianna 9          
     3) #1312 Crawford, Lacy 9          4) #1342 Loew, Sara 12            
  5  Delsea Reg. HS                                      10:03.63 
     1) #1591 Abbott, Pamela 12         2) #1595 Berardelli, Nadia 12     
     3) #1592 Antell, Ashley 11         4) #1601 Hoffman, Haley 10        
     5) #1602 Lawson, Kayla 9           6) #545 Nicholson, Carly 9        
     7) #1311 Cippolone, Julia 9        8)                                
  6  Hammonton HS                                        11:18.63 
     1) #1614 Smith, Abigail 9          2) #1347 Reese, Kirsten 9         
     3) #1619 Valentino, Ashley 10      4) #1343 McFerren, Sabrina 9      
     5) #15 Savage, Lauren 10           6) #2 Berenato, Luca 9            
     7) #14 Rivera, Isabella 9          8) #8 Dionicio, Lummy 11          
  7  Highland Reg HS                                      9:45.55 
     1) #1328 Priest, Kalin 12          2) #1308 Bisicchia, Bianca 11     
     3) #1314 Dean, Gabrielle 10        4) #1318 Holden, Nia 11           
     5) #1336 Webb, Abgail 9            6)                                
  8  Mainland Regional HS                                11:07.39 
     1) #1598 Dirkes, Emily 11          2) #1593 Argentiero, Abby 10      
     3) #1339 Corbett, Madeline 10      4) #1617 Stefanowicz, Angela 10   
     5) #1597 Brown, Tara 9             6)                                
  9  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #1612 Simmons, Abigale 11       2) #1621 Zappley, Nicolina 11     
     3) #1600 Heintzelman, Emily 10     4) #1321 Lewis, Cheyenne 9        
     5) #1605 Mattis, Olivia 9          6)                                
 10  Ocean City HS                                       10:30.08 
     1) #1351 Weber, Alexa 12           2) #1307 Baker, Michaela 12       
     3) #1606 McLees, Casey 10          4) #1609 Palmieri, Alexa 9        
     5) #1352 White, Kelsey 9           6)                                
 11  Paul VI HS                                          10:10.00 
     1) #1622 Zevallos, Miranda 11      2) #1620 White, Katie 9           
     3) #1616 Sparks, Katie 9           4) #1309 Bruno, Julia 11          
     5) #1603 Liberatore, Maria 10      6) #1604 Lyons, Bridget 10        
     7) #1615 Smith, Amelia 11          8)                                
 12  Seneca  HS                                          10:15.00 
     1) #1349 Tool, Carley 12           2) #1317 Hay, Kayla 12            
     3) #1330 Ritter, Reilly 11         4) #1322 Locke, Evelyn 10         
     5) #1607 McNally, Amanda 10        6) #1320 Klouchek, Emma 9         
 13  Winslow Twp HS                                       9:50.00 
     1) #1115 Rouse, Rayven 11          2) #1346 Morrison, Alexandria 11  
     3) #1319 Hood, Nicole 11           4) #1608 Morton, Grace 10         
 
Event 28  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS                                          NT 
     1) #1250 Ramirez, Ariana 11        2) #1645 Tang, Linh 12            
     3) #1242 Foy, Maila 11             4) #1251 Robertson, Savannah 11   
     5) #1628 Crawford, Megan 10        6)                                
  2  Cherry Hill East HS                                 10:33.22 
     1) #1636 Lazarus, Dani 11          2) #1271 Slimm, Isabel 9          
     3) #1648 Zebrowski, Isabella 12    4) #1640 Pierce, Sarah 11         
  3  Clearview Reg. HS                                   10:41.00 
     1) #1260 Doyle, Colleen 11         2) #3 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle 11  
     3) #490 Snyder, Erin 10            4) #4 Borodin, Kyra 10            
     5) #17 Tabar, Hailey 10            6) #6 Byrne, Katherine 9          
     7) #1262 Grelli, Ava 9             8)                                
  4  Eastern Reg. HS                                     10:40.00 
     1) #1642 Quinones, Kristaileen 11  2) #1631 Evans, Rylee 11          
     3) #1258 Woolston, Sydney 11       4) #1626 Clem, Kierstin 10        
     5) #1624 Bromley, Morgan 9         6) #1253 Tait, Ariana 9           
     7) #1255 Tighe, Samantha 10        8)                                
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   10:30.00 
     1) #1644 Shick, Madelyn 11         2) #1643 Rudolph, Emily 11        
     3) #1269 Roesch, Rachel 12         4) #1641 Pomatto, Michaela 9      
     5) #1267 Morgan, Madison 9         6) #1637 Leak, Isabella 10        
     7) #1629 Ebner, Lauren 10          8) #1627 Cotrell, Kayla 10        
  6  Kingsway HS                                         10:05.00 
     1) #5 Burke, Ashlynne 9            2) #1 Anicic, Kylie 12            
     3) #1248 Mullarkey, Alexis 12      4) #11 Hoagland, Kelsey 12        
     5) #7 Chambers, Holly 11           6) #12 Krott, Lauren 11           
     7) #1249 Pierontoni, Emily 10      8) #483 Robinson, Skye 9          
  7  Millville HS                                        10:16.98 
     1) #273 Miller, Raelynne 11        2) #497 Townsend, Serena 12       
     3) #1625 Caromano, Sydney 11       4) #262 Holmes, Hailey 12         
     5) #1240 Farnville, Jahnaya 11     6) #234 Bowman, Ciera 10          
     7) #1261 Fomich, Rebecca 9         8) #1633 Hadley, Sakaia 11        
  8  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               9:58.82 
     1) #1254 Thompson, Alana 12        2) #1244 Gallagher, Morgan 12     
     3) #1634 Hammond, Paige 11         4) #1623 Biggi, Bethany 11        
     5) #1632 Flynn, Sarah 11           6)                                
  9  Shawnee HS                                          10:00.60 
     1) #1635 Larzelere, Georgia 12     2) #1638 Mavracic, Laura 12       
     3) #1639 Neher, Paige 12           4) #1071 Kearns, Grace 11         
     5) #1646 Tenet, Lauren 11          6) #1647 Yeager, Maddy 10         
     7) #1272 Turner, Isabella 10       8) #1264 Hauser, Claire 10        
 10  Vineland HS                                         12:00.67 
     1) #238 Burroughs, Aaniya 12       2) #443 Badillo, Sonialys 11      
     3) #1274 Zarate, Kimberly 10       4) #1263 Hatcher, Brazil 10       
     5) #1072 Lopez, Tamira 10          6) #1630 Elahi, Zara 9            
 11  Washington Twp HS                                   10:17.04 
     1) #1247 Leone, Rebekah 12         2) #1266 Merrill, Kate 12         
     3) #1239 Cochran, Kate 10          4) #1241 Farr, Jordan 9           
     5) #1257 Wiseley, Ashton 9         6) #1246 Keane, Maura 9           
 
Event 29  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay One (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                      9:00.28 
     1) #1760 Smith, Logan 12           2) #754 Barrett, Kason 12         
     3) #1422 Feliciano, David 11       4) #1438 Miller, Jonathan 10      
     5) #1434 McGuire, Greg 10          6) #968 McCann, Patrick 11        
  2  Audubon HS                                           9:27.61 
     1) #1752 Olszewski, Zachary 11     2) #1733 Eller, Scott 10          
     3) #1748 McLaughlin, Peter 11      4) #1763 Williams, Zachary 9      
     5) #1737 Herrera, Enrique 9        6)                                
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  8:15.00 
     1) #1425 Hutchison, Nick 12        2) #1449 Sobocinski, Philip 12    
     3) #1432 May, Sean 11              4) #1431 Massaro, Andrew 11       
     5) #1435 Melko, Connor 11          6) #1419 Dhawan, Manik 11         
  4  Buena Reg. HS                                        8:37.56 
     1) #1421 Doughty, Chris 11         2) #1728 Cimino, Eric 12          
     3) #1735 Haas, Jeremy 10           4) #1457 Winkler, Ben 11          
     5) #874 Sykes, Herbert 12          6)                                
  5  Clayton HS                                           9:15.38 
     1) #1501 Dickens, Erick 11         2) #1508 McCants, Bruce 10        
     3) #953 Burke, Gabrriel 10         4) #1756 Pretlow, Kevin 10        
     5) #1723 Akilli, Kadircan 9        6) #1741 Jeune, Fuiton 11         
     7) #1727 Bruno, Giorgio 9          8)                                
  6  Haddon Heights HS                                    9:00.00 
     1) #1445 Sankey, Kevin 11          2) #1759 Signorile, Ryan 10       
     3) #1732 Duffy, Colin 12           4) #1757 Sargent, Tyler 10        
     5) #1753 Parrotti, Nick 10         6) #820 Kee, Cameron 11           
     7) #1729 Colonna, Wyatt 10         8) #1742 Kolaski, Kevin 12        
  7  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #960 Fries, James 10            2) #1736 Hartman, Aiden 9         
     3) #1734 Fort, Joseph 9            4) #1492 Brett, Liam 11           
     5) #1745 McCarron, Pat 9           6)                                
  8  Paulsboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #1416 Collins, Zaire 12         2) #1452 Wallace, Antywon 12      
     3) #1517 Williams, DeShawn 10      4) #1448 Smith, Lamonte 10        
     5) #1142 Green, Barry 11           6) #844 Parham, Brendan 10        
  9  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #1515 Stevenson, Shaq 12        2) #1751 Murray, Logan 10         
     3) #1417 Curtis, Zach 11           4) #1497 Castro, Carlos 12        
     5) #1749 Michaca, Mario 10         6) #1443 Rivera-Cortes, John 11   
 10  Pitman HS                                            9:06.62 
     1) #53 Razze, Anthony 11           2) #1739 Jackson, Thomas 10       
     3) #1740 Jackson, Tyler 10         4) #27 DeGeorge, Dane 12          
     5) #46 Merlino, Cameron 12         6) #1514 Reed, Sebastien 10       
     7) #962 Gipe, Dalton 10            8)                                
 11  Salem HS                                            10:08.70 
     1) #1726 Brown, Markiese 12        2) #1762 Surran, Micah 11         
     3) #1724 Berry, Maurice 9          4) #1738 Irvine, Patrick 9        
     5) #1744 Martinez, Kyle 10         6)                                
 12  Stem Civics Charter School                          10:00.00 
     1) #1493 Brosius, Humphrey 12      2) #864 Simmons, Miko 12          
     3) #846 Parker, Savion 9           4) #1426 James, Kabaila 9         
     5) #1725 Brown, Jaleel 9           6) #1511 Otto, Shedrick 12        
 13  Wildwood Catholic HS                                10:15.00 
     1) #1502 Feria, Erick 11           2) #1506 Johnson, Christopher 11  
     3) #1731 Denham, Cameron 12        4) #1746 McIntyre, Cole 11        
     5) #1747 McIntyre, Neil 11         6)                                
 14  Woodbury  HS                                         9:24.45 
     1) #1743 Marrero, Robel 11         2) #1761 Stanek, Thomas 11        
     3) #1758 Shute, Brady 9            4) #1750 Murphy, Demaris 11       
     5) #1505 Guy, Joe 10               6) #1495 Campo, Zachary 11        
     7) #1507 Maye, Cah'Juan 11         8) #1730 Costroff, Christopher 9  
 15  Woodstown HS                                         8:38.00 
     1) #1456 Wickersham, Ryder 11      2) #1454 Walton, Ryan 11          
     3) #1754 Poteat, Sian 11           4) #1424 Guerrero, George 11      
     5) #1446 Seals, Xavier 10          6) #1755 Powell, Daniel 10        
 
Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Two (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden Catholic HS                                   8:02.65 
     1) #1154 Castaneda, Richard 11     2) #1535 Coffey, Matt 11          
     3) #1537 Derman, Ray 11            4) #1542 Kelly, Denny 11          
     5) #1175 Baier, Max 11             6)                                
  2  Camden HS                                            8:54.39 
     1) #901 Danford, Haidar 10         2) #1548 Spaulding, Daijohn 10    
     3) #160 Nock, Ra'Mer 11            4) #1181 Guest, Dontae 10         
     5) #173 Williams, Donald 11        6) #913 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz 12
  3  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                  8:10.00 
     1) #1554 Weiner, Griffin 11        2) #1534 Campiglia, Sean 11       
     3) #1549 Spellmeyer, Ethan 11      4) #1541 Kasko, Stephen 10        
  4  Pleasantville HS                                     8:20.00 
     1) #910 Moronta, Gabriel 10        2) #1163 Scott, Dale 10           
     3) #1538 Gonzalez, Noel 9          4) #1552 Townsend, Latrell 11     
     5) #132 Clark, Benjamin 11         6) #1183 Nunez, Jensen 11         
  5  Sterling HS                                          8:24.67 
     1) #1159 Heredia, Christian 12     2) #1543 Mansfield, Robbie 12     
     3) #1539 Gupta, Manas 11           4) #1157 Ejianreh, Cajetan 12     
     5) #914 Young, Jarquil 11          6) #1547 Shinkowitz, Cameron 12   
     7) #174 Young, Marquise 12         8)                                
  6  West Deptford HS                                     8:41.04 
     1) #1536 Demarest, Kevin 11        2) #1161 Olson, Nick 10           
     3) #1158 Helder, Logan 10          4) #1544 Marraffa, Adam 10        
     5) #1546 Schultes, Brad 10         6) #1551 Thomasson, Tommy 9       
     7) #1545 Rhoda, Zack 9             8)                                
  7  Willingboro HS                                       8:30.00 
     1) #1155 Cisse, Christian 12       2) #1550 Thomas, Jalen 12         
     3) #1185 Robertson, Joshua 12      4) #899 Capp, Dinonn 11           
     5) #1533 Akinsanya, Joshua 11      6) #1162 Pompey Jr, LaMont 9      
     7) #1553 Waugh, Roshane 9          8) #1540 Jones, Joshua 12         
 
Event 31  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Three (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                          8:24.75 
     1) #1295 Moeng, Oratile 11         2) #1712 Ngo, Luke 11             
     3) #1287 Joga, Keishaun 11         4) #1363 Delgado, Esteban 12      
  2  Burlington Twp. HS                                   8:27.56 
     1) #1357 Bhuta, Rikhin 12          2) #1294 Mihalik, Jason 12        
     3) #1289 Jones, Jalen 12           4) #1293 Manjaro, Koodsha 12      
     5) #22 Burtnett, Sean 11           6) #45 Mendez, Steven 11          
     7) #1714 Repici, Tyler 12          8) #49 Oyuela, Dakota 10          
  3  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                             NT 
     1) #1689 Cason, Joshua 8           2) #1089 Lora, Francisco 10       
     3) #988 Cloer, Dominick 10         4) #1359 Castellanos, Luis 11     
  4  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   8:50.00 
     1) #1284 Grooms, Damien 10         2) #1379 Vera, Miguel 11          
     3) #1703 Herrera, Jared 11         4) #1720 Wang, Galileo 11         
     5) #1706 Kent, Jermaine 9          6)                                
  5  Delsea Reg. HS                                       8:20.18 
     1) #1302 Tenenberg, George 12      2) #1371 Mayhew, William 12       
     3) #1290 Kane, Colin 11            4) #1301 Szwed, Michael 12        
     5) #601 Hannah, Shaikyi 10         6) #1687 Baptiste, Dawson 9       
  6  Deptford HS                                          8:24.00 
     1) #1719 Vencius, Josh 12          2) #981 Banks, Tyree 12           
     3) #1713 Pierce, Dillon 11         4) #1378 Stocklin, Eric 11        
     5) #1374 Sedalis, Philip 10        6)                                
  7  Highland Reg HS                                      8:10.00 
     1) #1722 Woodward, Ben 12          2) #1721 Wise, Nuriddin 12        
     3) #1690 Clark, Jeremiah 11        4) #1693 Corsaro, Chris 11        
     5) #1700 Hawkins, Yarayah 11       6)                                
  8  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                          9:21.53 
     1) #1376 Stanley, Kyle 10          2) #1699 Halvorsen, Matt 11       
     3) #1710 Morreale, Mike 11         4) #1303 Trotter, Jonathan 10     
     5) #1358 Boria, Daniel 9           6) #1372 Nava, Endy 10            
  9  Ocean City HS                                        8:53.04 
     1) #1299 Schmeizer, Jesse 12       2) #34 Greene, Korey 12           
     3) #1005 Short, Paul (Pj) 12       4) #1018 Zellers, Sean 12         
     5) #29 Fabi, Frank 10              6) #1692 Conte, Anthony 10        
     7) #1708 Kramer, Luke 10           8) #1698 Gooden, Steven 9         
 10  Paul VI HS                                           8:50.00 
     1) #1715 Slattery, Matthew 11      2) #1716 Tenerelli, Ryan 11       
     3) #1705 Jennings, Ben 11          4) #1369 Johnson, Colton 10       
     5) #1711 Myers, Jacob 10           6) #44 McKeon, Kyle 10            
     7) #1697 Gargano, Tyler 11         8)                                
 11  St. Augustine Prep                                   9:04.69 
     1) #1380 Wright, Justin 12         2) #1277 Collins, Blaise 12       
     3) #1691 Collins, Casey 12         4) #1695 Cuff, Robert 10          
     5) #1707 Kern, Ethan 9             6) #1298 Rodriguez, Damien 9      
     7) #1694 Covino, Luca 10           8)                                
 12  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 8:39.00 
     1) #1702 Henry, Michael 9          2) #1368 Hunt, Jalen 12           
     3) #1366 Eaton, Eric 11            4) #1362 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo 12   
     5) #1688 Cantero, Dan 10           6) #1717 Thaler, Joshua 9         
     7) #1718 Tucker, Evan 11           8) #1696 Eaton, Brian 9           
 13  Winslow Twp HS                                       8:33.51 
     1) #979 Averhart, Trevon 12        2) #993 Hammond, Jacion 12        
     3) #1278 Conley, Devon 12          4) #24 Campbell, Christopher 10   
     5) #20 Ali, Nequwan 11             6) #1275 Ajala, Charles 12        
 14  Woodrow Wilson HS                                         NT 
     1) #1292 Love, Devin 10            2) #1296 Obeng, James 12          
     3) #1297 Rivera, Jacee 9           4) #1701 Hendrickson, Zihon 10    
     5) #1709 Lopez, Elijah 9           6) #1704 Ingram, Justin 11        
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Four (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS                                    10:25.46 
     1) #1215 Fofana, Leo 11            2) #1555 Ahmed, Eshmam 9          
     3) #1569 Iqbal, Bazzal 10          4) #1577 Martinez-Cruz, Kevin 10  
  2  Cherry Hill East HS                                  9:02.88 
     1) #1208 Adler, Oliver 10          2) #1590 Whitney, Justin 9        
     3) #1060 Bruce, Chris 12           4) #1238 Zhong, Andy 11           
     5) #1574 Krell, Kyle 11            6) #1581 Rodriguez, Gabe 9        
     7) #1232 Bruce, Paul 10            8)                                
  3  Eastern Reg. HS                                      9:00.00 
     1) #1556 Andrews, Alex 11          2) #1218 Harley, Jacob 12         
     3) #1223 Shaw, Alexander 12        4) #1572 Kenselaar, Kyle 12       
     5) #1231 Young, Robert 12          6) #1561 Bracchi, Chris 12        
     7) #1557 Andrews, Oscar 10         8) #1562 Cohen, Ben 10            
  4  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    8:09.01 
     1) #1230 Winkler, Justin 12        2) #1564 Dang, Binh 12            
     3) #1583 Simpson, Ryan 12          4) #1586 Thurairajah, Gobi 11     
     5) #23 Callahan, Jordan 12         6) #1580 Pappas, William 12       
  5  Kingsway HS                                          8:10.00 
     1) #43 Mangiaracina, Brian 12      2) #37 Hindley, Cole 12           
     3) #36 Hindley, Cade 12            4) #33 Grandizio, Joe 12          
     5) #26 Connor, Jonathan 12         6) #21 Burns, Kieran 11           
     7) #54 Reynolds, Daniel 11         8) #25 Caraccio, Stone 10         
  6  Millville HS                                         8:50.30 
     1) #1559 Bird, Christian 12        2) #933 Martinez, Benny 12        
     3) #1237 Vanaman, Eric 12          4) #1588 Vandemark, Tyler 12      
     5) #1565 DeShields, Brandon 10     6) #1582 Schwegel, Nick 10        
  7  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               8:08.00 
     1) #1226 Tyndale, Jacob 12         2) #1220 Moore, Ian 11            
     3) #1587 Tomasch, Troy 11          4) #1585 Sudlow, Kamau 11         
     5) #1558 Bashir, Sameem 11         6)                                
  8  Shawnee HS                                           8:45.00 
     1) #1566 Dowling, Aiden 11         2) #1567 Friedman, Alex 11        
     3) #1571 Kaighn, Daniel 10         4) #1233 Keevey, Sean 11          
     5) #1222 Papp, Greg 10             6) #1589 Warren, Tim 11           
  9  Vineland HS                                          8:57.88 
     1) #50 Pitt, Jordan 12             2) #1563 Cruz, Edgar 11           
     3) #934 Miller, Robert 10          4) #929 Harold, Otis 11           
     5) #1568 Gonzalez, Xavier 9        6) #1578 McCullough, Isiah 9      
     7) #1221 Ochoa, Isaac 11           8) #303 Brooks, Jamal 12          
 10  Washington Twp HS                                    9:12.00 
     1) #1573 Kolodziej, Cole 9         2) #1576 Lawson, Julian 9         
     3) #1584 Song, Joon 9              4) #1560 Bongard, Logan 9         
     5) #1575 Lamonica, Vince 10        6)                                
 11  Williamstown HS                                      8:46.70 
     1) #19 Abriola, Michael 11         2) #32 George, Nathaniel 11       
     3) #1579 Morrow, David 11          4) #1234 Kinsley, Brian 11        
     5) #1570 Jackson, Josh 9           6)                                
 
Event 33  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                        53.11 
     1) #372 Bell, Ralazha 11           2) #663 Aviles, Deja 11           
     3) #425 Robinson, Rayannia 12      4) #398 Jackson, Leigha 10        
     5) #670 Brown, Jada 10             6) #684 Eberl, Ahnika 9           
     7) #688 Furbush, Tia 9             8)                                
  2  Audubon HS                                             51.90 
     1) #440 Young, Lamya 11            2) #408 McGrath, Emily 9          
     3) #689 Gaines, Sierra 12          4) #720 Rizzo, Bailie 12          
     5) #429 Rossell, Rachel 12         6) #435 Stocklin, Jacqueline 11   
     7) #699 Horn, Mackenzie 12         8) #685 Ewing, Kacy 9             
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep                                    57.03 
     1) #686 Figueroa, Veronica 10      2) #690 Garcia, Bethany 11        
     3) #677 Colon, Kaila 10            4) #719 Ramey, Racquel 9          
     5) #731 Sobocinski, Rachel 9       6)                                
  4  Buena Reg. HS                                          53.34 
     1) #741 White, Aliyah 10           2) #664 Baez, Aaliyah 10          
     3) #742 Williams, Javonna 9        4) #714 Murphy, Chaunice 11       
     5) #385 Davila, Kayla 12           6) #432 Stamps, Ahnaya 11         
  5  Clayton HS                                                NT 
     1) #682 Dillard, Gabrielle 12      2) #383 Copeland, Vicki 10        
     3) #698 Hampton, Tiaija 11         4) #391 Fleming, Tashala 9        
     5) #415 Newsome, Heaven 12         6) #426 Rogers, Tianna 9          
     7) #705 Jones, Ideyana 12          8)                                
  6  Gateway Reg HS                                         56.40 
     1) #392 Funk, Katie 12             2) #736 Stokley, Kenni 12         
     3) #397 Hummel, Leah 10            4) #384 Crowley, Hannah 9         
     5) #405 Lombardo, Catherine 9      6) #400 Khalil, Sally 10          
     7) #389 Farina, Julianna 10        8) #407 McCullough, Jenni 9       
  7  Glassboro HS                                           55.37 
     1) #675 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 11        2) #667 Boggans, Givonna 12       
     3) #683 DiPetroantonio, Sarah 12   4) #715 Ortiz, Yeseniah 10        
     5) #733 Sorbello, Kim 10           6) #740 Wesley, Jade 10           
     7) #676 Clay, Arielle 11           8) #710 Mack, Franchesca 9        
  8  Haddon Heights HS                                      53.67 
     1) #718 Prutzman, Rachel 10        2) #713 Mora-Coffey, Julia 9      
     3) #672 Carstarphen, Avianna 11    4) #671 Bull, Morgan 11           
     5) #743 Williams, Jolaye 10        6) #666 Blaine, Khalisa 10        
     7) #712 McGlade, Ciera 12          8) #702 Jensen, Jolie 9           
  9  Haddon Twp HS                                          56.18 
     1) #717 Parker, Carey 12           2) #709 Lin, Catherine 11         
     3) #697 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 11     4) #701 Howley, JoAnna 11         
     5) #738 Trefz, Sarah 10            6) #711 McAfee, Maggie 10         
 10  Palmyra HS                                             57.00 
     1) #371 Beck, Lilly 11             2) #395 Haynes, Siani 11          
     3) #394 Hawkins, Me'lisa 11        4) #388 Edwards, Chloe 9          
     5) #708 King, Chloe 9              6) #722 Rodrigues, Amy 12         
     7) #747 Wilson, Essence 9          8) #436 Taylor, Ashanti 10        
 11  Paulsboro HS                                           50.00 
     1) #687 Franks, Christina 12       2) #700 Howell, Katirah 12        
     3) #679 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett 10  4) #669 Brown, Anyia 11           
     5) #745 Williams, Valeska 11       6) #726 Sharpe, Ariel 9           
     7) #724 Sharpe, Amirah 9           8) #725 Sharpe, Arianna 9         
 12  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #727 Simmons, Nicole 11         2) #431 Spence, Ta'Nasiah 10      
     3) #374 Brewer, Nakiya 10          4) #737 Torres, Jocelyn 10        
     5) #734 Southerland, Myla 10       6) #674 Chardon, Karla 9          
     7) #410 Miller, Trinity 9          8) #746 Wilson, Averie 9          
 13  Pitman HS                                              53.68 
     1) #433 Stanwood, Katie 12         2) #729 Smith, Madison 12         
     3) #716 Ott, Jordan 12             4) #437 Tullio, Isabella 10       
     5) #723 Sanker, Annie 11           6) #706 Kelly, Tina 12            
     7) #694 Griggs, Giordana 11        8) #416 Nolan, Olivia 11          
 14  Salem HS                                                  NT 
     1) #680 Davenport-White, De'Ania 1 2) #707 Kimble, Yazmine 12        
     3) #693 Gresham, Ranija 12         4) #660 Abrams, Alaysia 10        
     5) #678 Cooper, Eunique 9          6) #692 Goodwin, Taja 10          
     7) #704 Johnson, Ka'Nijha 9        8) #739 Trinidad, Jimmira 9       
 15  St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                              59.26 
     1) #661 Adams, Milan 10            2) #696 Guilford, Sidney 11       
     3) #744 Williams, Tonya 11         4) #695 Guilford, Corinn 12       
     5) #668 Borelli, Gianna 10         6)                                
 16  Woodbury  HS                                           57.87 
     1) #728 Smith, Dar'Rique 11        2) #730 Smyth, Alexis 11          
     3) #662 Alonzo, Odalis 12          4) #732 Solomon, Clarissa 11      
     5) #673 Chambers, Autumn 9         6) #735 Stewart, Kayla 9          
     7) #681 Davis, Tatiana 10          8) #721 Robinson, Aaliyah 9       
 17  Woodstown HS                                           53.60 
     1) #417 Norman, India 11           2) #691 Gibson, Leah 11           
     3) #703 Johnson, Aniya 10          4) #665 Biegen, Dina 9            
 
Event 34  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden Catholic HS                                     53.94 
     1) #112 Nurudeen, Kadijah 12       2) #101 DiCupe', Sierra 10        
     3) #113 Okwamba, Judith 11         4) #123 Sando, Sayndia 11         
     5) #109 Johnson, Kayla 12          6) #117 Powers, Kimberly 11       
     7) #121 Rooney, Danielle 11        8)                                
  2  Camden HS                                              50.60 
     1) #76 Harris, Te'seanna 11        2) #67 Caulk, Phylicia 10         
     3) #78 Hopkins, Simone 10          4) #82 Mansfield, Braniya 9       
     5) #79 Johnson, Ziyasia 10         6) #72 English, Pauline 9         
  3  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                    52.00 
     1) #98 Camperson, Kelly 12         2) #100 Cucinotta, Gianna 12      
     3) #114 Parker, Julia 12           4) #125 Scott, Jennifer 11        
     5) #96 Bonnet, Rachel 10           6) #118 Purdy, Chloe 10           
     7) #111 Miller, Frances 9          8)                                
  4  Middle Twp. HS                                         56.63 
     1) #115 Pelzer, Emmajah 9          2) #124 Schalik, Erin 12          
     3) #81 Ludman, Dakota 9            4) #85 Pane, Lindsey 12           
     5) #99 Coyle, Nadine 11            6)                                
  5  Oakcrest HS                                            53.00 
     1) #110 Johnson, Kierston 12       2) #122 Saddler, Alexis 11        
     3) #120 Rodriguez, Lyanni 10       4) #119 Richardson, Caelyn 10     
     5) #107 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka 9      6)                                
  6  Overbrook HS                                              NT 
     1) #103 English, Kaila 12          2) #102 Edwards, Nya 11           
     3) #116 Peterson, Jaida 11         4) #104 Gaft, Karina 9            
  7  Sterling HS                                            50.00 
     1) #105 Harrison, Aliya 12         2) #92 Stratton, Lori 12          
     3) #126 Weitzel, Natalia 12        4) #70 Dizzley, Jayda 9           
     5) #106 Holloway, Nia 9            6) #83 Moore, Emily 9             
  8  Willingboro HS                                      51:00.00 
     1) #95 Wilson, Kenady 11           2) #97 Cain, Naeemah 12           
     3) #71 Dolo, Mikell 10             4) #108 Iyiola, Balikis 9         
     5) #89 Scotton, Mackenzie 12       6)                                
 
Event 35  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                            56.24 
     1) #500 Adams, Kayla 10            2) #503 Algarin, Dreana 10        
     3) #549 Reckenbeil, Emily 10       4) #563 White, Davonna 11         
  2  Bridgeton HS                                           53.14 
     1) #528 Gravely, Tyra 10           2) #519 Clue, Kayana 12           
     3) #539 Jones, Jamari 10           4) #543 Mosley, Mikiya 10         
     5) #517 Chandler, Chyna 10         6) #556 Thompson, Destiny 9       
  3  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                             NT 
     1) #531 Harris, Zanabia 10         2) #524 Edwards, Christina 8      
     3) #522 Delapena, Julianne 8       4) #509 Boyce, Danaijah 11        
  4  Cumberland Reg. HS                                     54.50 
     1) #555 Tapper, Ahnia 11           2) #550 Rozier, JaBria 12         
     3) #564 Williams, Dorothy 10       4) #535 Higbee, Tori 9            
     5) #527 Givens, Reonna 9           6)                                
  5  Delsea Reg. HS                                         50.87 
     1) #510 Brackett, Kaire 12         2) #508 Barr, Jordan 10           
     3) #511 Brown, Daneesha 11         4) #545 Nicholson, Carly 9        
     5) #525 Fox, Aalliya 9             6)                                
  6  Deptford HS                                            52.61 
     1) #542 Marsh, Amaris 12           2) #540 Jones, Jasmin 12          
     3) #516 Carter, Olivia 9           4) #518 Clement, Zabrina 12       
     5) #513 Bryant, Isabel 10          6) #523 Doerr, Mackenzie 9        
  7  Hammonton HS                                           54.75 
     1) #192 Haldeman, Mackenzie 9      2) #504 Amilcare, Emma 9          
     3) #506 Azuonwu, Jane 10           4) #225 Walden, Sydirah 9         
     5) #190 Genovese, Carrigan 9       6) #220 Terry, Julia 10           
     7) #204 Massey, Victoria 12        8) #182 Colasurdo, Jamey 10       
  8  Mainland Regional HS                                   50.18 
     1) #176 Assongba, Yvette 12        2) #214 Rzemyk, Olivia 12         
     3) #551 Santiago, Gabrielle 11     4) #208 Pedrick, Claire 10        
  9  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                            51.09 
     1) #534 Hendrick, Azariah 11       2) #553 Scott, Alivia 11          
     3) #502 Albano, Isabella 11        4) #505 Annasenz, Kelsey 10       
     5) #514 Burden, Nina 10            6) #218 Sendi, Kisakye 10         
     7) #212 Raymond, Kaneisha 10       8) #546 Pitt, Desiree 9           
 10  Ocean City HS                                          52.91 
     1) #205 Matura, Mackenzie 11       2) #529 Gresham, Sophia 11        
     3) #526 Gereaghty, Megan 11        4) #552 Schmid, Amanda 12         
     5) #566 Wiltshire, Allison 11      6) #557 Troxel, Aila 9            
 11  Paul VI HS                                             49.50 
     1) #559 Watkins, Keyann'a 11       2) #224 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 11   
     3) #554 Simms, Loren 10            4) #189 Garozzo, Aliya Rae 10     
     5) #568 Zaccaria, Carly 10         6) #530 Harris, Skyler 10         
     7) #226 Walker, Kambi 10           8) #560 Watson, Hannah 9          
 12  Pennsauken HS                                          48.90 
     1) #512 Bryan, Brianna 12          2) #561 Wemegah, Kristyne 11      
     3) #521 Davis, Zaniyah 10          4) #547 Pope, Jade 9              
     5) #548 Pope, Jasmine 9            6) #558 Tunnell, Dajah 9          
     7) #541 Lloyd, Jon'Nay 9           8)                                
 13  Seneca  HS                                             54.00 
     1) #184 Detwiler, Abigail 12       2) #188 Fotiou, Demetra 12        
     3) #538 Jodlbauer, Ainsley 10      4) #203 Massey, Gabriella 10      
     5) #562 Wheeler, Nicole 10         6) #567 Wozniak, Karra 10         
 14  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                   53.00 
     1) #515 Carr, Tatina 9             2) #537 Jackson, Leisha 11        
     3) #565 Williams, Zaria 12         4) #533 Hayes, Princess 9         
     5) #536 Hooker, Tierra 10          6) #544 Mosley, Paris 11          
     7) #507 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 11  8) #532 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel 11  
 15  Winslow Twp HS                                         47.50 
     1) #223 Tobias, Tionna 11          2) #501 Ahiarakwe, Flora 12       
     3) #520 Dancy, Shakira 12          4) #194 Hammond, Janeya 10        
     5) #209 Perry, Nylah 10            6)                                
 
Event 36  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS                                          NT 
     1) #287 Swaby, Alicia 9            2) #283 Smith, Claudine 11        
     3) #457 Gaitanos, Vanessa 9        4) #232 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah 11   
     5) #458 Gery, Alison 11            6) #474 Pereira, Casandra 11      
     7) #468 Mens, Brandy 11            8)                                
  2  Cherry Hill East HS                                    52.12 
     1) #481 Roberson, Giavanna 12      2) #452 Davis, Zeyonna 9          
     3) #441 Allen, Danielle 12         4) #444 Beasley, Star 12          
     5) #453 Drayton, Maya 11           6)                                
  3  Clearview Reg. HS                                      52.37 
     1) #490 Snyder, Erin 10            2) #255 Francis, Zekira 11        
     3) #256 Groch, Brianna 11          4) #294 White, Jordyn 10          
     5) #17 Tabar, Hailey 10            6) #493 Thomas, Aine 10           
     7) #282 Roman, Jayla 10            8) #270 McAlpin, Angelica 10      
  4  Eastern Reg. HS                                        50.00 
     1) #244 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1 2) #484 Ross, Ta'mya 11           
     3) #448 Covington, Olivia 11       4) #231 Ash, Jewel 10             
     5) #487 Scott, Noelle 10           6) #230 Ash, Jailya 9             
     7) #237 Bulgin, Analiese 9         8)                                
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                      48.50 
     1) #442 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae 12     2) #463 Laramore, Jadyn 11        
     3) #469 Miller, Alyse 12           4) #478 Princz, Lauren 9          
     5) #285 Stephens, Mariah 9         6) #447 Cheesman, Emily 11        
     7) #485 Rutledge, Anne 9           8) #466 Maldonado, Lauren 11      
  6  Kingsway HS                                            51.00 
     1) #274 Palmer, Najiyah 12         2) #249 DeMary, Autumn 11         
     3) #460 Harris, Nadira 11          4) #462 Hundley, Neena 10         
     5) #495 Torain, Kennedy 10         6) #450 Daniel, Elise 9           
     7) #483 Robinson, Skye 9           8) #472 Oshodi, Jade 9            
  7  Millville HS                                           50.00 
     1) #497 Townsend, Serena 12        2) #262 Holmes, Hailey 12         
     3) #445 Bowman, Zaniah 10          4) #461 Holland, Asia 10          
     5) #234 Bowman, Ciera 10           6) #276 Patterson, Brionah 11     
     7) #455 Fortune, Lenizha 9         8)                                
  8  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                                 49.10 
     1) #491 Taylor, Aliyah 12          2) #470 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 11  
     3) #489 Snowden, Brianna 11        4) #467 McClenahan, Breacain 10   
     5) #496 Tossas, Kristina 10        6) #477 Primas, Maya 10           
  9  Shawnee HS                                             53.06 
     1) #498 Vricella, Victoria 12      2) #449 Curilla, Alyssa 11        
     3) #454 Falzone, Olivia 11         4) #465 Longshaw, Elizabeth 12    
     5) #473 Owens, Kelly 10            6) #479 Riley, Casey 9            
     7) #492 Tenet, Brooke 9            8)                                
 10  Vineland HS                                            51.71 
     1) #238 Burroughs, Aaniya 12       2) #286 Stratton, Koreah 12       
     3) #236 Broome, Malea 11           4) #443 Badillo, Sonialys 11      
     5) #464 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice  6) #480 Rivera, Marissa 9         
     7) #446 Cephas, Amari 9            8) #243 Colvin, Iyanna 9          
 11  Washington Twp HS                                      59.96 
     1) #451 Davis, Jaelyn 12           2) #475 Pierce, Natasha 11        
     3) #267 Kuss, Lindsay 11           4) #459 Graves, Nayasia 10        
     5) #482 Robinson, Julia 10         6) #488 Seagreaves, Madison 10    
     7) #248 DeLuca, Gabriella 9        8)                                
 12  Williamstown HS                                        56.00 
     1) #289 Thompson, Lauryn 11        2) #263 Jones, Keyona 11          
     3) #486 Scarduzio, Stephanie 10    4) #499 Watson, Karissa 10        
     5) #456 Fyffe, Camryn 10           6) #494 Titlemore, Cheyenne 9     
     7) #476 Pierre, Elizabeth 9        8) #471 Okereke, Stephanie 10     
 
Event 37  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay One (22)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                        46.00 
     1) #754 Barrett, Kason 12          2) #755 Bates, Justin 12          
     3) #870 Spann, Javon 11            4) #869 Snipe, Tyreese 12         
     5) #809 Hoover, Jaylen 12          6) #843 Palmer, Jyheim 10         
  2  Audubon HS                                             45.04 
     1) #856 Romano, Tyler 12           2) #794 Ghee, Sharif 12           
     3) #895 Young, Lamont 12           4) #851 Rinehart, Michael 12      
     5) #770 Coleman, James 10          6) #800 Hampton, Damere 12        
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep                                    50.34 
     1) #825 LaRosa, Luke 12            2) #822 Kraft, Matthew 11         
     3) #785 Doctorovitz, Mike 11       4) #866 Skrajewski, Ryan 10       
     5) #882 Turnipseed, Matt 12        6) #833 Menoken-El, Nasir 11      
     7) #826 LaRosa, Ryan 11            8) #775 D'Antonio, Lucas 12       
  4  Buena Reg. HS                                          47.35 
     1) #784 Dixon, Nathan 12           2) #777 Davis, Maurice 9          
     3) #891 Williams, Jamel 12         4) #797 Graham, Tazjmere 12       
     5) #798 Greene, Trevor 11          6) #874 Sykes, Herbert 12         
  5  Clayton HS                                             42.62 
     1) #801 Hampton, Thomas 11         2) #887 Walton, Dazhaun 10        
     3) #758 Bishop, Dominck 9          4) #782 DePina, Dorian 11         
     5) #806 Hill, TerMeir 9            6) #795 Gibson, Justine 9         
  6  Collingswood HS                                           NT 
     1) #752 Bangura, Abdul 12          2) #778 Davis, Mike 10            
     3) #811 Howard, Freeman 12         4) #885 Wallace, Eric 12          
     5) #884 Upshur, Robert 12          6) #842 O'Connor, Lawrence 12     
  7  Gateway Reg HS                                         48.50 
     1) #888 Ward, Koran 12             2) #788 Dwight, Kyle 11           
     3) #828 Lingo, Nasir 10            4) #835 Miller, Tyler 10          
     5) #890 Wilkinson, Evan 12         6) #867 Smith, Eric 10            
     7) #748 Al-Habshi, Amar 12         8)                                
  8  Glassboro HS                                           45.57 
     1) #830 Maamoon, Nahmeir 12        2) #766 Carr, Seth 11             
     3) #815 Jenkins, Jamir 12          4) #892 Wright, Curtis 10         
     5) #764 Burt, Rashad 11            6) #807 Hohney, Roman 11          
     7) #865 Singleton, Jalen 11        8) #871 Still, Dymeir 10          
  9  Haddon Heights HS                                      44.40 
     1) #848 Pressley, Te'Sean 10       2) #804 Higgs, Jabari 11          
     3) #876 Taylor, Savon 12           4) #881 Turner, Isaiah 9          
     5) #820 Kee, Cameron 11            6) #790 Fenner, Aljabbar 10       
     7) #757 Benjamin, Clinton 11       8)                                
 10  Holy Spirit HS                                         45.00 
     1) #824 LaMonaca, Sam 12           2) #838 Moore, Terrell 10         
     3) #787 Drinks, Sabri 10           4) #759 Brown, Ahmad 10           
     5) #817 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn 10    6) #834 Miller, Reece 12          
     7) #780 Dawson, Lee 12             8)                                
 11  Lindenwold HS                                          46.00 
     1) #862 Saysay, Terance 12         2) #877 Thomas, Jose 11           
     3) #878 Toomer, Calvin 10          4) #763 Burgess, Munier 10        
     5) #814 Jackson, Nigel 11          6) #749 Anderson, Iyadd 10        
     7) #771 Contreras, Roberto 12      8) #852 Roberts, Josiah 12        
 12  Palmyra HS                                             44.90 
     1) #853 Robinson, Faraji 11        2) #750 Aviles, Sam 11            
     3) #803 Harris, Taj 12             4) #893 Wynn, Brayjon 12          
     5) #813 Hull, Sean 11              6) #868 Smyth, Joseph 10          
     7) #776 Davis, Marcus 10           8) #751 Bailey, Deondre 9         
 13  Paulsboro HS                                           43.00 
     1) #837 Montalvo, Isaiah 12        2) #783 Diaz, Eric 12             
     3) #786 Dowd, Tyhere 11            4) #844 Parham, Brendan 10        
     5) #769 Childress, Joseph 12       6) #883 Tuten, Bhayshul 9         
     7) #808 Holloway, Derron 12        8)                                
 14  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #879 Torres, Jose 11            2) #767 Carter, Jayon 10          
     3) #796 Gilliam, Jymir 10          4) #816 Johnson, Jamar 10         
     5) #849 Ransome, Torvon 10         6) #854 Robinson, Nasir 9         
     7) #863 Scott, Makhi 10            8)                                
 15  Pennsville  HS                                            NT 
     1) #823 Krough, Zachary 12         2) #753 Bard, Nicholas 12         
     3) #860 Ruiz, Ethan 10             4) #799 Gurnovich, Jonathan 10    
     5) #832 McDade, Sean 9             6) #873 Swaffar, Blayne 10        
 16  Pitman HS                                              48.75 
     1) #850 Riddell, Declan 12         2) #789 Ewe, Jake 9               
     3) #836 Mitchell, Evan 9           4) #756 Bender, Justin 11         
     5) #768 Cherim, Josh 12            6) #841 O'Brien, Joe 11           
     7) #773 Cooper, Colin 9            8) #896 Zubert, Jonathan 9        
 17  Salem HS                                               44.68 
     1) #802 Harris, Justin 12          2) #762 Bundy, Da'Shon 10         
     3) #872 Street, Kacir 10           4) #818 Jones, Zaire 12           
     5) #880 Turner, Derrick 11         6)                                
 18  St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                              48.67 
     1) #812 Hughes, Jahad 9            2) #858 Ross, Ahmad 9             
     3) #810 Horan, Owen 9              4) #857 Romeo, Vincent 12         
     5) #765 Byers, Raheem 11           6) #859 Ross, Dawson 11           
 19  Stem Civics Charter School                                NT 
     1) #779 Davis Jr., Brian 11        2) #827 Lewis, Nazih 12           
     3) #819 Judkins, Cameron 9         4) #793 Ford, Jovan 12            
     5) #846 Parker, Savion 9           6) #840 Muhammad, Jahkim 12       
     7) #760 Brown Jr., Ricky 10        8) #864 Simmons, Miko 12          
 20  Wildwood Catholic HS                                   48.00 
     1) #894 Yost, Nathan 11            2) #761 Brugioni, Lucas 9         
     3) #861 Saul, Aiden 12             4) #774 Coyle, Rakim 12           
     5) #791 Fields, Caleb 12           6) #792 Fields, Charles 12        
 21  Woodbury  HS                                           45.64 
     1) #839 Moye, Branden 9            2) #831 Mc Gruder, Marcus 12      
     3) #875 Taylor, Maurice 9          4) #889 Washington, Joshua 11     
     5) #845 Parker, Andre 10           6) #855 Rodriguez, Giovanni 11    
     7) #829 Love, Devin 11             8)                                
 22  Woodstown HS                                           45.00 
     1) #886 Walls, Marqui 11           2) #821 King, Nysheim 10          
     3) #847 Parsons, Malik 10          4) #772 Cook, Logan 10            
     5) #781 Dempsey, Kyree 9           6) #805 Hill, Kyree 10            
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Two (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden Catholic HS                                     50.06 
     1) #135 Evans, Myjere 11           2) #152 Lynch, Kevin 11           
     3) #150 Kiett, Dante 11            4) #140 Hillman, Marcus 12        
     5) #154 Miller, Liwanu 10          6) #164 Slack, Shane 11           
     7) #172 Ware, Terron 11            8) #149 Kennedy, Tyler 11         
  2  Camden HS                                              43.11 
     1) #134 Evans, Hakeem 10           2) #173 Williams, Donald 11       
     3) #142 Hudson, JaJuan 11          4) #162 Rice, Damon 12            
     5) #160 Nock, Ra'Mer 11            6)                                
  3  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                    47.00 
     1) #155 Montana, Josh 11           2) #165 Smith, Davis 11           
     3) #148 Keegan, Arthur 10          4) #161 Nugent, Tommy 10          
     5) #145 Kamp, Aidan 10             6) #146 Kamp, Connor 12           
     7) #136 Foley, John 11             8)                                
  4  Overbrook HS                                           44.00 
     1) #153 Matthews, Damon 12         2) #167 Soler, Edwin 12           
     3) #137 Gordon, Skyler 12          4) #169 Sutton, Jalen 11          
  5  Pleasantville HS                                       43.80 
     1) #131 Cajuste, Kinderson 11      2) #130 Bundy, Quentin 11         
     3) #156 Moore, Nadeem 11           4) #132 Clark, Benjamin 11        
     5) #139 Henry, Keon 10             6) #144 Jones, Sahmir 11          
     7) #138 Gunter, Robert 9           8)                                
  6  Sterling HS                                            44.48 
     1) #128 Bennett, Gary 12           2) #127 Beasely, Jahmir 11        
     3) #157 Naegele, Chris 11          4) #147 Kee, Damir 10             
     5) #166 Smith, Mark 11             6) #174 Young, Marquise 12        
  7  West Deptford HS                                       44.10 
     1) #163 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 11     2) #151 Lim, Kenneth 11           
     3) #129 Bookman, Tyshawn 10        4) #168 Stone, Donovan 11         
  8  Willingboro HS                                         43.50 
     1) #159 Nah, Albert 12             2) #143 Johnson, Rayshawn 12      
     3) #170 Thomas, Jeremy 12          4) #171 Valme, Elijah 11          
     5) #141 Howell, Onaje 12           6) #158 Nagbe, Steven 10          
     7) #133 Clement, Zaire 10          8)                                
 
Event 39  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Three (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                            46.69 
     1) #642 Smith, Lucas 12            2) #645 Stanley, Jaden 10         
     3) #592 Elsey, Bryce 12            4) #577 Brown, Lucius 11          
  2  Bridgeton HS                                           43.68 
     1) #654 Williams, Basil 12         2) #656 Williams, Revell 12       
     3) #618 Love, Shamar 11            4) #581 Burton, Taz'Mire 11       
     5) #619 Mack, Javon 12             6) #589 Crawford, Kay-onta 12     
  3  Burlington Twp. HS                                     44.38 
     1) #569 Awujoola, Adebowale 12     2) #603 Irby, Elijah 12           
     3) #621 Mends, Daniel 12           4) #594 Gemino, Andrew 11         
     5) #606 Johnson, Justin 11         6) #614 Lee, Jordan 11            
     7) #634 Robertson, Semi 10         8)                                
  4  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                             NT 
     1) #604 Johnson, Isaiah 12         2) #657 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim 10  
     3) #598 Greene, Brandon 8          4) #610 Kinslow, Zayre 12         
  5  Cumberland Reg. HS                                     47.92 
     1) #587 Cook, Dason 10             2) #612 Knight, Rohan 12          
     3) #588 Cooper, Marshon 10         4) #646 Stephens, Andwele 10      
  6  Delsea Reg. HS                                         43.98 
     1) #580 Burnett, Khaliel 12        2) #611 Kizee, Tymir 12           
     3) #597 Grady, Keon 12             4) #640 Singletary, Ron 10        
     5) #601 Hannah, Shaikyi 10         6) #651 Vargo, Jimmy 11           
  7  Deptford HS                                            42.30 
     1) #637 Sanders, Javon 11          2) #579 Brown, Tyrece 11          
     3) #641 Smith, Khion 11            4) #600 Hamilton, Hasan 12        
     5) #573 Bettis, James 12           6)                                
  8  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                            47.45 
     1) #590 Daniels, Connor 12         2) #631 Perry, Alexander 10       
     3) #615 Lewis, Jacobey 11          4) #608 King, Anthony 12          
     5) #593 Fisher, Robert 11          6) #650 Turner, Devon 9           
     7) #626 Nero, Christian 11         8) #605 Johnson, Jakori 11        
  9  Ocean City HS                                          45.00 
     1) #659 Zelinski, Matthew 12       2) #570 Bailey, Chris 12          
     3) #628 O'Donoghue, Cian 12        4) #572 Bergman, Liam 12          
     5) #609 King, Kevin 11             6) #586 Conte, Louis 10           
     7) #649 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden 10    8) #585 Cochran, Elijah 9         
 10  Paul VI HS                                             44.00 
     1) #576 Brown, Brian 11            2) #582 Bush, Robert 11           
     3) #620 Martino, Matt 10           4) #632 Ramsey-Garland, Jamir 12  
     5) #652 Walsh, Rj 10               6) #627 Nowak, Merrick 9          
     7) #655 Williams, Drew 10          8) #623 Miscioscia, Nick 10       
 11  Seneca  HS                                             48.10 
     1) #599 Haas, Andrew 12            2) #613 Lasick, Jason 11          
     3) #602 Hastie, Kaden 11           4) #617 Lopez, Anthony 10         
     5) #622 Miller, Chris 10           6) #607 Johnson, Najheem 9        
 12  St. Augustine Prep                                     44.61 
     1) #596 Gould, Will 12             2) #633 Rhea, Sincere 11          
     3) #636 Robinson, True 11          4) #571 Bartolozzi, Joseph 10     
     5) #629 Ota, Nkem 11               6) #643 Smith, Patrick 9          
     7) #584 Cobb, Jacob 10             8) #638 Shorter, Justin 10        
 13  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                      NT 
     1) #616 Little, Jayvin 11          2) #647 Still, Tarheeb 10         
     3) #644 Snead, Tariq 12            4) #591 Dobbins, Kyle 12          
     5) #578 Brown, Sage 12             6) #575 Boyd, Roderick 9          
 14  Winslow Twp HS                                         45.31 
     1) #635 Robinson, Kyle 10          2) #648 Timmons, Reshaun 12       
     3) #595 Goodwater-Worthingto, Deme 4) #574 Beverly, Marquez 12       
     5) #624 Mitchell, Gregory 12       6) #583 Cheeks, Jalen 9           
 15  Woodrow Wilson HS                                      45.35 
     1) #653 White, Jahdir 11           2) #639 Simmons, Naiem 11         
     3) #658 Young, Diquese 12          4) #625 Moore, Hydir 12           
     5) #630 Pena, Enelio 12            6)                                
 
Event 40  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Four (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS                                       43.94 
     1) #309 Cenilus, Drice 10          2) #338 Lopez-Rool, Fernando 11   
     3) #360 Whaley, Isaiah 11          4) #346 Powell, Irvin 12          
     5) #353 Swaby, Antwone 10          6) #347 Raiford, Sylis 11         
     7) #320 Frederick, Stephan 11      8)                                
  2  Cherry Hill East HS                                    47.00 
     1) #343 Michel, Jakob 10           2) #296 Andre, Marc 11            
     3) #344 O'Connell, Owen 9          4) #345 Okorie, Obinna 10         
     5) #341 Mathis, Anthony 10         6) #314 Faria, Josh 11            
     7) #335 Klinger, Ryan 10           8) #295 Adkins, Elijah 11         
  3  Eastern Reg. HS                                        44.50 
     1) #322 Goyins, Zahir 12           2) #348 Ramsey, Kasey 12          
     3) #299 Biddle, Tirrell 11         4) #308 Casper, Brandon 12        
     5) #297 Azuonwu, Emmanuel 11       6) #319 Franden, TJ 12            
  4  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                      43.20 
     1) #312 Davis, Noah 12             2) #302 Boyd, Shaquille 12        
     3) #350 Rivera-Turell, Luis 11     4) #328 Johnson, JJ 12            
     5) #361 White, Tyke 11             6)                                
  5  Kingsway HS                                            44.30 
     1) #330 Joyner, Orion 11           2) #339 Martin, Cameryn 11        
     3) #300 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim 10 4) #321 Gatling, Derek 12         
     5) #364 Williams, Michael 10       6) #354 Townes, Bryan 10          
     7) #326 Hobson, Amier 11           8) #363 Williams, Eric 9          
  6  Millville HS                                           44.91 
     1) #323 Gray, Cartier 11           2) #365 Yancey, Kyle 11           
     3) #315 Fenton, Daniel 11          4) #349 Rieger, Avery 11          
     5) #301 Bowser, Darrius 11         6) #362 Williams, Bruce 12        
  7  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                                 43.46 
     1) #305 Brown, Vincent 11          2) #332 Kennedy, Caden 11         
     3) #342 Matlock, Tai 11            4) #329 Joseph, Jeremy 11         
  8  Shawnee HS                                             48.50 
     1) #358 Wall, Kyzir 11             2) #359 Warpus, Mike 11           
     3) #298 Babik, Garett 11           4) #336 Lawrence, John 12         
     5) #337 Lodge, Andrew 11           6) #340 Mather, Jacob 10          
     7) #318 Fox, Nick 11               8) #357 Wagner, Nick 9            
  9  Vineland HS                                            45.05 
     1) #352 Santana, Julian 12         2) #324 Hadnot, Emerson 11        
     3) #333 Kent, Wynah 12             4) #304 Broome, Nahzir 10         
     5) #334 Kinsey, Quajon 11          6) #327 Huerta, Sebastian 12      
     7) #356 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre 11  8) #303 Brooks, Jamal 12          
 10  Washington Twp HS                                      46.50 
     1) #331 keehn, nick 11             2) #317 Flood, Kenneth 11         
     3) #313 Dressner, Mike 12          4) #306 Byrd, Kevon 11            
     5) #316 Flood, Christian 9         6)                                
 11  Williamstown HS                                        46.46 
     1) #355 Truesdale, Zayhir 12       2) #325 Hammond, Geoff 11         
     3) #310 Collins, Jonathen 11       4) #351 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo 9
     5) #307 Campbell, Damonte 11       6) #311 Crawford, Lonnie 11       
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                      4:52.03 
     1) #1385 Chomo, Amanda 12          2) #372 Bell, Ralazha 11          
     3) #425 Robinson, Rayannia 12      4) #1482 Puglia, Marleigh 10      
     5) #398 Jackson, Leigha 10         6) #670 Brown, Jada 10            
     7) #1391 Gerstenbacher, Chloe 9    8) #1408 Smith, Julia 9           
  2  Audubon HS                                           4:23.78 
     1) #720 Rizzo, Bailie 12           2) #440 Young, Lamya 11           
     3) #408 McGrath, Emily 9           4) #434 Stocklin, Alivia 10       
     5) #1395 Kilvington, Alesky 12     6) #1381 Amariles, Giavanna 11    
     7) #435 Stocklin, Jacqueline 11    8) #689 Gaines, Sierra 12         
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep                                       NT 
     1) #1468 Gilson, Abigail 12        2) #1478 Morelli, Clare 11        
     3) #1411 Specht, Margaret 11       4) #1386 Closkey, Helen 11        
     5) #1388 Deffler, Caitlin 11       6) #1479 Orr, Rachel 10           
  4  Clayton HS                                                NT 
     1) #682 Dillard, Gabrielle 12      2) #380 Caravajal, Xylidia 11     
     3) #698 Hampton, Tiaija 11         4) #1483 Rogers, Kaili 11         
     5) #391 Fleming, Tashala 9         6) #1382 Ashe, Cassidy 11         
     7) #426 Rogers, Tianna 9           8) #705 Jones, Ideyana 12         
  5  Gateway Reg HS                                       5:02.98 
     1) #392 Funk, Katie 12             2) #1476 McNulty, Jade 11         
     3) #397 Hummel, Leah 10            4) #384 Crowley, Hannah 9         
     5) #405 Lombardo, Catherine 9      6) #400 Khalil, Sally 10          
     7) #389 Farina, Julianna 10        8) #407 McCullough, Jenni 9       
  6  Glassboro HS                                         4:38.00 
     1) #675 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 11        2) #667 Boggans, Givonna 12       
     3) #683 DiPetroantonio, Sarah 12   4) #715 Ortiz, Yeseniah 10        
     5) #733 Sorbello, Kim 10           6) #740 Wesley, Jade 10           
     7) #676 Clay, Arielle 11           8) #710 Mack, Franchesca 9        
  7  Haddon Heights HS                                    4:25.10 
     1) #718 Prutzman, Rachel 10        2) #671 Bull, Morgan 11           
     3) #712 McGlade, Ciera 12          4) #1404 Parkinson, Katy 12       
     5) #713 Mora-Coffey, Julia 9       6) #672 Carstarphen, Avianna 11   
     7) #1396 Kossis, Dimitra 9         8)                                
  8  Holy Cross HS                                             NT 
     1) #1472 Lloyd, Julia 12           2) #1463 Darata, Rachel 12        
     3) #1464 Donachie, Annemarie 10    4) #1474 McHugh, Hannah 12        
     5) #1469 Graves, Maura 9           6) #1489 Wheeler, Julia 9         
  9  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #371 Beck, Lilly 11             2) #1485 Sims, Cayenne 11         
     3) #424 Robinson, Kaya 10          4) #708 King, Chloe 9             
     5) #1466 Falicki, Olivia 9         6) #439 Wilson, Alaysha 9         
     7) #722 Rodrigues, Amy 12          8) #436 Taylor, Ashanti 10        
 10  Paulsboro HS                                         4:10.00 
     1) #687 Franks, Christina 12       2) #700 Howell, Katirah 12        
     3) #679 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett 10  4) #669 Brown, Anyia 11           
     5) #745 Williams, Valeska 11       6) #726 Sharpe, Ariel 9           
     7) #724 Sharpe, Amirah 9           8) #725 Sharpe, Arianna 9         
 11  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #1484 Ruiz, Jasmin 10           2) #1486 Sontay, Jessica 11       
     3) #1465 Eason, Janae 10           4) #1459 Bazemore, Nya 10         
     5) #1481 Pasternak, Morgan 9       6) #410 Miller, Trinity 9         
     7) #1471 Jones, Kayla 9            8) #1480 Ownes, Jyasia 9          
 12  Pennsville  HS                                       4:47.00 
     1) #1136 Sobelman, Emily 12        2) #430 Smith, Arianna 11         
     3) #1470 Humphreys, Courtney 10    4) #399 Johnston, Hanna 10        
     5) #1126 Bubeck, Rachel 11         6) #401 Krough, Sydney 9          
     7) #1467 Ford, Evelyn 9            8)                                
 13  Pitman HS                                            4:45.00 
     1) #1461 Boyd, Lyndsay 12          2) #1473 McCully, Abby 11         
     3) #1475 McKenna, Paige 12         4) #716 Ott, Jordan 12            
     5) #1462 Brennan, Sarah 10         6) #706 Kelly, Tina 12            
     7) #1488 Tierney, Katelyn 9        8) #694 Griggs, Giordana 11       
 14  Salem HS                                                  NT 
     1) #680 Davenport-White, De'Ania 1 2) #1487 Thomas, Matijah 11       
     3) #1460 Boggs, Emma 10            4) #707 Kimble, Yazmine 12        
     5) #693 Gresham, Ranija 12         6) #704 Johnson, Ka'Nijha 9       
 15  St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                                 NT 
     1) #696 Guilford, Sidney 11        2) #661 Adams, Milan 10           
     3) #744 Williams, Tonya 11         4) #695 Guilford, Corinn 12       
 16  Wildwood Catholic HS                                 4:45.00 
     1) #1129 Gray-Rivera, Aliya 9      2) #1400 McIlhenney, Ella 9       
     3) #1135 Rogers, Jersey 9          4) #1127 Connelly, Erin 11        
     5) #1132 Holzer, Emily 10          6) #1124 Beaulieu, Caitlin 10     
     7) #1410 Sorenson, Julia 9         8)                                
 17  Woodbury  HS                                         5:06.00 
     1) #728 Smith, Dar'Rique 11        2) #730 Smyth, Alexis 11          
     3) #662 Alonzo, Odalis 12          4) #673 Chambers, Autumn 9        
     5) #1412 Torelli, JoyLynn 9        6) #1477 Mesado-Moten, Danielle 9 
     7) #721 Robinson, Aaliyah 9        8)                                
 18  Woodstown HS                                         4:43.91 
     1) #1402 Monahon, Olivia 10        2) #417 Norman, India 11          
     3) #691 Gibson, Leah 11            4) #703 Johnson, Aniya 10         
     5) #1393 Hunt, Madeline 10         6) #665 Biegen, Dina 9            
     7) #1398 Lammersen, Ava 9          8) #404 Lodge, Molly 9            
 
Event 42  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Reg. HS                                   4:37.99 
     1) #1205 Walker, Genesis 12        2) #1202 Santiago, Ciara 12       
     3) #1204 Tarawali, Johnvia 12      4) #1207 Zhang, Reena 12          
     5) #1198 Logiudice, Marissa 10     6) #1188 Calderon, Alayna 10      
     7) #1206 Wheeler, Emily 9          8) #1199 Massoquoi, Priscilla 10  
  2  Camden Catholic HS                                        NT 
     1) #113 Okwamba, Judith 11         2) #109 Johnson, Kayla 12         
     3) #1168 Harrell, Camryn 11        4) #1048 Miles, Annie 11          
     5) #1189 Calzaretto, Alexandra 11  6) #123 Sando, Sayndia 11         
     7) #121 Rooney, Danielle 11        8)                                
  3  Camden HS                                                 NT 
     1) #76 Harris, Te'seanna 11        2) #67 Caulk, Phylicia 10         
     3) #78 Hopkins, Simone 10          4) #82 Mansfield, Braniya 9       
     5) #79 Johnson, Ziyasia 10         6) #72 English, Pauline 9         
     7) #1172 Shields, ZyaJia 11        8)                                
  4  Cinnaminson HS                                       4:50.00 
     1) #1192 Edwards, Madison 12       2) #1055 Tumelty, Maura 11        
     3) #1040 Derry, Halle 11           4) #1037 Abah, Lizette 11         
     5) #1200 Rooney, Emily 11          6) #1056 Updike, Meredith 10      
     7) #1051 Sills, Shelby 9           8) #1054 Tucker, Jamie 9          
  5  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                  4:25.00 
     1) #98 Camperson, Kelly 12         2) #1171 Minor, Lilly 12          
     3) #1049 Mulvenna, Lizzy 12        4) #100 Cucinotta, Gianna 12      
     5) #114 Parker, Julia 12           6) #96 Bonnet, Rachel 10          
     7) #1165 Colflesh, Allison 9       8) #1166 Colflesh, Lindsay 9      
  6  Middle Twp. HS                                            NT 
     1) #124 Schalik, Erin 12           2) #115 Pelzer, Emmajah 9         
     3) #84 Morrow, Kelcie 9            4) #1197 Lemma, Briar Rose 9      
  7  Oakcrest HS                                               NT 
     1) #1042 Edwards, Kyla 12          2) #110 Johnson, Kierston 12      
     3) #1196 Jensen, Rachel 12         4) #1201 Rowley, Grace 9          
     5) #119 Richardson, Caelyn 10      6) #107 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka 9     
  8  Overbrook HS                                              NT 
     1) #103 English, Kaila 12          2) #102 Edwards, Nya 11           
     3) #116 Peterson, Jaida 11         4) #1038 Baran, Emily 9           
     5) #1053 Talley, Yelena 10         6) #1044 Hall, Destiny 9          
  9  Pleasantville HS                                     4:35.00 
     1) #90 Spence, Teneya 11           2) #93 Turner, Kazminah 11        
     3) #75 Harper, Maya 9              4) #1170 McNeil, Zane 9           
     5) #63 Athill, Latriese 9          6) #61 Alston, Zanaja 11          
     7) #86 Rolle, Bianca 11            8) #1203 Smith, Aaliyah 9         
 10  Sterling HS                                               NT 
     1) #1191 Crane, Hannah 11          2) #1194 Hughes, Raelynn 10       
     3) #70 Dizzley, Jayda 9            4) #91 Stevens, Mya 9             
     5) #106 Holloway, Nia 9            6)                                
 11  Willingboro HS                                       4:30.00 
     1) #95 Wilson, Kenady 11           2) #97 Cain, Naeemah 12           
     3) #71 Dolo, Mikell 10             4) #1195 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull
     5) #1190 Cottle, Sierra 11         6) #94 Welch Smith, Tamia 11      
     7) #89 Scotton, Mackenzie 12       8) #1193 Green, Chelsea 9         
 
Event 43  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                          4:40.00 
     1) #1324 Mclaughlin, Diamond 9     2) #219 Stokes, Sarah 11          
     3) #500 Adams, Kayla 10            4) #1344 Mcgloin, Madison 10      
  2  Bridgeton HS                                         5:29.87 
     1) #1345 Montiel-Hernandez, Noemi  2) #556 Thompson, Destiny 9       
     3) #543 Mosley, Mikiya 10          4) #1102 Fuqua, Kiara 10          
     5) #517 Chandler, Chyna 10         6) #1348 Simpkins, Savannah 12    
     7) #1341 Hinestroza, Natasha 10    8) #539 Jones, Jamari 10          
  3  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                             NT 
     1) #1354 Zuniga, Jackeline 9       2) #1111 Mosley, Tatyana 11       
     3) #1101 Crismond, Kayla 11        4) #207 Nelson, Ny'Shel 11        
  4  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   4:41.58 
     1) #1332 Sherman, Abigail 10       2) #535 Higbee, Tori 9            
     3) #222 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee  4) #1342 Loew, Sara 12            
  5  Delsea Reg. HS                                       4:15.00 
     1) #510 Brackett, Kaire 12         2) #508 Barr, Jordan 10           
     3) #511 Brown, Daneesha 11         4) #545 Nicholson, Carly 9        
     5) #525 Fox, Aalliya 9             6)                                
  6  Hammonton HS                                         4:45.00 
     1) #1121 Washington, Khristina 10  2) #220 Terry, Julia 10           
     3) #15 Savage, Lauren 10           4) #1326 Patterson, Riley 12      
     5) #1343 McFerren, Sabrina 9       6) #1347 Reese, Kirsten 9         
     7) #225 Walden, Sydirah 9          8) #1325 Mento, Sarah 9           
  7  Highland Reg HS                                      4:05.00 
     1) #1308 Bisicchia, Bianca 11      2) #1315 Esperience, Taina 10     
     3) #1314 Dean, Gabrielle 10        4) #1336 Webb, Abgail 9           
     5) #1328 Priest, Kalin 12          6) #1318 Holden, Nia 11           
  8  Mainland Regional HS                                 4:26.46 
     1) #1337 Aldridge, Alyssa 12       2) #176 Assongba, Yvette 12       
     3) #551 Santiago, Gabrielle 11     4) #1339 Corbett, Madeline 10     
     5) #1099 Broux, Ava 10             6) #208 Pedrick, Claire 10        
     7) #1323 Lodgek, Abby 9            8)                                
  9  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #216 Salmeron, Alyssa 11        2) #1109 Kim, Nicole 12           
     3) #534 Hendrick, Azariah 11       4) #553 Scott, Alivia 11          
     5) #502 Albano, Isabella 11        6) #505 Annasenz, Kelsey 10       
     7) #514 Burden, Nina 10            8) #546 Pitt, Desiree 9           
 10  Ocean City HS                                        5:01.64 
     1) #1351 Weber, Alexa 12           2) #529 Gresham, Sophia 11        
     3) #526 Gereaghty, Megan 11        4) #552 Schmid, Amanda 12         
     5) #566 Wiltshire, Allison 11      6) #1105 Hanlon, Erin 9           
     7) #1329 Rhodes, Nicole 11         8) #1352 White, Kelsey 9          
 11  Paul VI HS                                           4:35.00 
     1) #1309 Bruno, Julia 11           2) #559 Watkins, Keyann'a 11      
     3) #1313 Daniel, Blair 10          4) #224 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 11   
     5) #554 Simms, Loren 10            6) #226 Walker, Kambi 10          
     7) #560 Watson, Hannah 9           8) #1338 Allen, Amaya 9           
 12  Pennsauken HS                                        4:25.00 
     1) #1119 Smith, Keyoura 11         2) #561 Wemegah, Kristyne 11      
     3) #1106 Harmon, Aniyah 10         4) #547 Pope, Jade 9              
     5) #548 Pope, Jasmine 9            6) #558 Tunnell, Dajah 9          
     7) #541 Lloyd, Jon'Nay 9           8) #13 Nunez, Natalina 9          
 13  Seneca  HS                                           4:19.00 
     1) #1349 Tool, Carley 12           2) #1350 Warner, Sydny 12         
     3) #1340 Heinemann, Grayce 12      4) #1317 Hay, Kayla 12            
     5) #538 Jodlbauer, Ainsley 10      6) #562 Wheeler, Nicole 10        
 14  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 4:21.00 
     1) #536 Hooker, Tierra 10          2) #532 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel 11  
     3) #533 Hayes, Princess 9          4) #1110 Manley, Colleen 9        
     5) #507 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 11  6) #515 Carr, Tatina 9            
     7) #537 Jackson, Leisha 11         8) #565 Williams, Zaria 12        
 15  Winslow Twp HS                                       4:27.00 
     1) #223 Tobias, Tionna 11          2) #1115 Rouse, Rayven 11         
     3) #1346 Morrison, Alexandria 11   4) #194 Hammond, Janeya 10        
     5) #1353 Wright, Olivia 9          6) #178 Bob-Grey, Adonista 11     
     7) #209 Perry, Nylah 10            8)                                
 16  Woodrow Wilson HS                                         NT 
     1) #1100 Coleman, Arian 12         2) #1117 Scott, Halima 12         
     3) #1113 Page, Dennisha 11         4) #1097 Horsey, Ciondae 11       
     5) #1103 Gibson, Selena 9          6)                                
 
Event 44  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS                                     4:42.00 
     1) #474 Pereira, Casandra 11       2) #458 Gery, Alison 11           
     3) #287 Swaby, Alicia 9            4) #1242 Foy, Maila 11            
  2  Cherry Hill East HS                                  4:33.00 
     1) #481 Roberson, Giavanna 12      2) #1271 Slimm, Isabel 9          
     3) #1268 Roberson, Olivia 9        4) #1270 Siri, Paoly 10           
     5) #452 Davis, Zeyonna 9           6) #1273 Wilson, Bay 11           
  3  Clearview Reg. HS                                    4:57.00 
     1) #1260 Doyle, Colleen 11         2) #3 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle 11  
     3) #255 Francis, Zekira 11         4) #256 Groch, Brianna 11         
     5) #4 Borodin, Kyra 10             6) #294 White, Jordyn 10          
     7) #1262 Grelli, Ava 9             8) #282 Roman, Jayla 10           
  4  Eastern Reg. HS                                      4:28.00 
     1) #244 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1 2) #1258 Woolston, Sydney 11      
     3) #484 Ross, Ta'mya 11            4) #448 Covington, Olivia 11      
     5) #231 Ash, Jewel 10              6) #487 Scott, Noelle 10          
     7) #1253 Tait, Ariana 9            8) #230 Ash, Jailya 9             
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    4:20.00 
     1) #485 Rutledge, Anne 9           2) #478 Princz, Lauren 9          
     3) #442 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae 12     4) #1267 Morgan, Madison 9        
     5) #1269 Roesch, Rachel 12         6) #463 Laramore, Jadyn 11        
     7) #466 Maldonado, Lauren 11       8) #447 Cheesman, Emily 11        
  6  Kingsway HS                                          4:23.00 
     1) #1 Anicic, Kylie 12             2) #274 Palmer, Najiyah 12        
     3) #12 Krott, Lauren 11            4) #249 DeMary, Autumn 11         
     5) #460 Harris, Nadira 11          6) #1249 Pierontoni, Emily 10     
     7) #495 Torain, Kennedy 10         8) #483 Robinson, Skye 9          
  7  Millville HS                                         4:20.00 
     1) #273 Miller, Raelynne 11        2) #262 Holmes, Hailey 12         
     3) #445 Bowman, Zaniah 10          4) #461 Holland, Asia 10          
     5) #234 Bowman, Ciera 10           6) #276 Patterson, Brionah 11     
     7) #1261 Fomich, Rebecca 9         8) #455 Fortune, Lenizha 9        
  8  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               4:24.77 
     1) #1254 Thompson, Alana 12        2) #491 Taylor, Aliyah 12         
     3) #1244 Gallagher, Morgan 12      4) #470 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 11  
     5) #489 Snowden, Brianna 11        6) #467 McClenahan, Breacain 10   
     7) #496 Tossas, Kristina 10        8) #477 Primas, Maya 10           
  9  Shawnee HS                                           4:20.00 
     1) #498 Vricella, Victoria 12      2) #1071 Kearns, Grace 11         
     3) #449 Curilla, Alyssa 11         4) #454 Falzone, Olivia 11        
     5) #465 Longshaw, Elizabeth 12     6) #1272 Turner, Isabella 10      
     7) #1264 Hauser, Claire 10         8) #473 Owens, Kelly 10           
 10  Vineland HS                                          4:45.96 
     1) #238 Burroughs, Aaniya 12       2) #443 Badillo, Sonialys 11      
     3) #464 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice  4) #1274 Zarate, Kimberly 10      
     5) #1263 Hatcher, Brazil 10        6) #1072 Lopez, Tamira 10         
     7) #446 Cephas, Amari 9            8) #243 Colvin, Iyanna 9          
 11  Washington Twp HS                                         NT 
     1) #1266 Merrill, Kate 12          2) #267 Kuss, Lindsay 11          
     3) #459 Graves, Nayasia 10         4) #1241 Farr, Jordan 9           
     5) #1265 Holmes, Olivia 9          6)                                
 12  Williamstown HS                                      4:22.00 
     1) #1252 Sheldon, Kylie 10         2) #263 Jones, Keyona 11          
     3) #486 Scarduzio, Stephanie 10    4) #499 Watson, Karissa 10        
     5) #456 Fyffe, Camryn 10           6) #1259 Bayard, Neisha 9         
     7) #476 Pierre, Elizabeth 9        8)                                
 
Event 45  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley One (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                      3:53.75 
     1) #754 Barrett, Kason 12          2) #1422 Feliciano, David 11      
     3) #755 Bates, Justin 12           4) #870 Spann, Javon 11           
     5) #869 Snipe, Tyreese 12          6) #1438 Miller, Jonathan 10      
     7) #1434 McGuire, Greg 10          8) #967 Manson, Levi 9            
  2  Audubon HS                                           3:50.00 
     1) #856 Romano, Tyler 12           2) #794 Ghee, Sharif 12           
     3) #895 Young, Lamont 12           4) #851 Rinehart, Michael 12      
     5) #1423 Gregoire, Brandon 10      6) #770 Coleman, James 10         
     7) #800 Hampton, Damere 12         8)                                
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  3:51.47 
     1) #1435 Melko, Connor 11          2) #785 Doctorovitz, Mike 11      
     3) #866 Skrajewski, Ryan 10        4) #833 Menoken-El, Nasir 11      
     5) #956 Domico, Mason 11           6) #775 D'Antonio, Lucas 12       
  4  Clayton HS                                           3:45.54 
     1) #1501 Dickens, Erick 11         2) #801 Hampton, Thomas 11        
     3) #976 Smith, Hilton 11           4) #1508 McCants, Bruce 10        
     5) #887 Walton, Dazhaun 10         6) #758 Bishop, Dominck 9         
     7) #782 DePina, Dorian 11          8) #806 Hill, TerMeir 9           
  5  Collingswood HS                                           NT 
     1) #752 Bangura, Abdul 12          2) #1420 Dick, Nolan 10           
     3) #811 Howard, Freeman 12         4) #1430 Madden, Kevin 11         
     5) #884 Upshur, Robert 12          6) #1458 Wolfe, Josh 11           
     7) #885 Wallace, Eric 12           8)                                
  6  Gateway Reg HS                                       4:03.92 
     1) #888 Ward, Koran 12             2) #1500 Demaise, Tyler 11        
     3) #788 Dwight, Kyle 11            4) #828 Lingo, Nasir 10           
     5) #1499 Cohen, Jake 10            6) #890 Wilkinson, Evan 12        
     7) #867 Smith, Eric 10             8) #748 Al-Habshi, Amar 12        
  7  Haddon Heights HS                                    3:48.00 
     1) #820 Kee, Cameron 11            2) #757 Benjamin, Clinton 11      
     3) #848 Pressley, Te'Sean 10       4) #1445 Sankey, Kevin 11         
     5) #881 Turner, Isaiah 9           6) #804 Higgs, Jabari 11          
     7) #961 Gilmore, Chris 10          8) #965 Levine, Lewin 11          
  8  Haddon Twp HS                                        3:44.33 
     1) #1510 Mulligan, Patrick 12      2) #1513 Potter, Josh 11          
     3) #1516 Vermette, Owen 12         4) #1494 Burns, Brian 11          
     5) #1509 McErlean, Aidan 10        6)                                
  9  Lindenwold HS                                        3:51.00 
     1) #1439 Moore, Dion 12            2) #862 Saysay, Terance 12        
     3) #1490 Avery, Corey 12           4) #1442 Redd, Nysier 11          
     5) #877 Thomas, Jose 11            6) #771 Contreras, Roberto 12     
     7) #1504 Griffin, Terrance 9       8) #852 Roberts, Josiah 12        
 10  Maple Shade HS                                       4:04.85 
     1) #1146 Klemm, Matt 11            2) #1145 Klemm, Joe 9             
     3) #1148 Ortiz, Cj 12              4) #1152 Scott, Jamar 10          
     5) #1141 Everwine, Chad 12         6) #1498 Cloke, Chris 12          
 11  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #853 Robinson, Faraji 11        2) #803 Harris, Taj 12            
     3) #960 Fries, James 10            4) #893 Wynn, Brayjon 12          
     5) #813 Hull, Sean 11              6) #1138 Bankal, Raj 11           
     7) #1492 Brett, Liam 11            8)                                
 12  Paulsboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #1416 Collins, Zaire 12         2) #1517 Williams, DeShawn 10     
     3) #1448 Smith, Lamonte 10         4) #1142 Green, Barry 11          
     5) #844 Parham, Brendan 10         6) #769 Childress, Joseph 12      
     7) #883 Tuten, Bhayshul 9          8) #808 Holloway, Derron 12       
 13  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #1443 Rivera-Cortes, John 11    2) #1497 Castro, Carlos 12        
     3) #1417 Curtis, Zach 11           4) #796 Gilliam, Jymir 10         
     5) #854 Robinson, Nasir 9          6) #849 Ransome, Torvon 10        
     7) #975 Smith, Christian 9         8) #1515 Stevenson, Shaq 12       
 14  Pennsville  HS                                       3:54.00 
     1) #823 Krough, Zachary 12         2) #1518 Wyshinski, Dan 10        
     3) #753 Bard, Nicholas 12          4) #799 Gurnovich, Jonathan 10    
     5) #1147 Manorowitz, Zachary 10    6) #832 McDade, Sean 9            
     7) #873 Swaffar, Blayne 10         8) #1151 Russykevizc, Tyler 12    
 15  Pitman HS                                            3:48.55 
     1) #756 Bender, Justin 11          2) #973 Razze, Nicholas 11        
     3) #850 Riddell, Declan 12         4) #1514 Reed, Sebastien 10       
     5) #27 DeGeorge, Dane 12           6) #1496 Castagna, Luke 12        
     7) #841 O'Brien, Joe 11            8) #789 Ewe, Jake 9               
 16  St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                            4:33.04 
     1) #858 Ross, Ahmad 9              2) #857 Romeo, Vincent 12         
     3) #765 Byers, Raheem 11           4) #810 Horan, Owen 9             
     5) #859 Ross, Dawson 11            6) #812 Hughes, Jahad 9           
     7) #1491 Bispo, Matt 9             8) #1503 Forgen, Dominick 9       
 17  Stem Civics Charter School                           4:40.00 
     1) #827 Lewis, Nazih 12            2) #793 Ford, Jovan 12            
     3) #846 Parker, Savion 9           4) #1493 Brosius, Humphrey 12     
     5) #1511 Otto, Shedrick 12         6) #977 Turner, Tariq 9           
     7) #1512 Page, Rayuan 11           8)                                
 18  Wildwood Catholic HS                                 3:55.00 
     1) #1506 Johnson, Christopher 11   2) #774 Coyle, Rakim 12           
     3) #791 Fields, Caleb 12           4) #792 Fields, Charles 12        
     5) #1502 Feria, Erick 11           6)                                
 19  Woodbury  HS                                              NT 
     1) #1418 Daley, Sincere 10         2) #855 Rodriguez, Giovanni 11    
     3) #829 Love, Devin 11             4) #1505 Guy, Joe 10              
     5) #1507 Maye, Cah'Juan 11         6) #845 Parker, Andre 10          
     7) #1495 Campo, Zachary 11         8) #957 Easterling, Jermaine 11   
 20  Woodstown HS                                         3:44.00 
     1) #1454 Walton, Ryan 11           2) #886 Walls, Marqui 11          
     3) #1447 Shockley, Jamir 11        4) #1446 Seals, Xavier 10         
     5) #821 King, Nysheim 10           6) #847 Parsons, Malik 10         
 
Event 46  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Two (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden Catholic HS                                   4:00.00 
     1) #1175 Baier, Max 11             2) #149 Kennedy, Tyler 11         
     3) #164 Slack, Shane 11            4) #172 Ware, Terron 11           
     5) #154 Miller, Liwanu 10          6) #152 Lynch, Kevin 11           
     7) #150 Kiett, Dante 11            8) #140 Hillman, Marcus 12        
  2  Camden HS                                            3:41.35 
     1) #134 Evans, Hakeem 10           2) #1187 Wiliams, Monte 11        
     3) #173 Williams, Donald 11        4) #162 Rice, Damon 12            
     5) #160 Nock, Ra'Mer 11            6) #1181 Guest, Dontae 10         
     7) #142 Hudson, JaJuan 11          8)                                
  3  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                  3:49.00 
     1) #1180 Glennon, Richie 12        2) #1179 Gess, Derek 11           
     3) #1182 Murray, Zachariah 11      4) #1176 Dwyer, John 12           
     5) #148 Keegan, Arthur 10          6) #145 Kamp, Aidan 10            
     7) #146 Kamp, Connor 12            8) #1031 Mollis, Thomas 10        
  4  Overbrook HS                                              NT 
     1) #1020 Burrell, Tayshawn 10      2) #1024 Hines, Vincent 10        
     3) #1184 Oliver, Baaree 11         4) #169 Sutton, Jalen 11          
     5) #1021 Clayton, Keyshun 9        6) #1177 Edmonds-Parker, Marquis 1
     7) #1178 Eubanks III, Randall 12   8) #1186 Smith, Masen 12          
  5  Pleasantville HS                                     3:35.00 
     1) #131 Cajuste, Kinderson 11      2) #130 Bundy, Quentin 11         
     3) #910 Moronta, Gabriel 10        4) #1163 Scott, Dale 10           
     5) #132 Clark, Benjamin 11         6) #1183 Nunez, Jensen 11         
     7) #139 Henry, Keon 10             8) #144 Jones, Sahmir 11          
  6  Sterling HS                                          3:51.72 
     1) #128 Bennett, Gary 12           2) #1157 Ejianreh, Cajetan 12     
     3) #914 Young, Jarquil 11          4) #157 Naegele, Chris 11         
     5) #898 Boos, Jared 11             6) #1160 John-Alaukwu, Michael 12 
     7) #147 Kee, Damir 10              8)                                
  7  Willingboro HS                                       3:50.00 
     1) #159 Nah, Albert 12             2) #143 Johnson, Rayshawn 12      
     3) #1155 Cisse, Christian 12       4) #170 Thomas, Jeremy 12         
     5) #171 Valme, Elijah 11           6) #1185 Robertson, Joshua 12     
     7) #141 Howell, Onaje 12           8) #133 Clement, Zaire 10         
 
Event 47  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Three (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                          4:01.58 
     1) #1281 Giacomo, Anthony 11       2) #645 Stanley, Jaden 10         
     3) #642 Smith, Lucas 12            4) #1363 Delgado, Esteban 12      
  2  Bridgeton HS                                         3:54.24 
     1) #654 Williams, Basil 12         2) #656 Williams, Revell 12       
     3) #1276 Allen Willams, Tyler 10   4) #618 Love, Shamar 11           
     5) #581 Burton, Taz'Mire 11        6) #619 Mack, Javon 12            
     7) #589 Crawford, Kay-onta 12      8) #1360 Cisneros, Gabriel 11     
  3  Burlington Twp. HS                                   4:07.83 
     1) #569 Awujoola, Adebowale 12     2) #1357 Bhuta, Rikhin 12         
     3) #603 Irby, Elijah 12            4) #594 Gemino, Andrew 11         
     5) #606 Johnson, Justin 11         6) #614 Lee, Jordan 11            
     7) #1088 Lee, Raiquon 9            8)                                
  4  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                             NT 
     1) #1370 Jones, Anthony 8          2) #1095 Watson, Trevonnie 12     
     3) #1075 Allen, Khye 12            4) #1359 Castellanos, Luis 11     
  5  Cherry Hill West HS                                  4:17.73 
     1) #1365 DiVito, Andrew 12         2) #1355 Andrzejewski, Luke 12    
     3) #1084 Hughes, Esa 12            4) #1093 Schwartz, Harry 10       
     5) #1367 Gary, Kasaan 12           6) #1081 Coss, Juan 11            
     7) #1078 Bruno, Zack 11            8)                                
  6  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   3:48.00 
     1) #1076 Atkins, LaMont 12         2) #1284 Grooms, Damien 10        
     3) #1379 Vera, Miguel 11           4) #1083 Hatcher, McKenzie 12     
     5) #1092 Russell, Tyrell 10        6) #1079 Bryant, Houston 11       
  7  Delsea Reg. HS                                       3:38.00 
     1) #1302 Tenenberg, George 12      2) #1371 Mayhew, William 12       
     3) #1290 Kane, Colin 11            4) #996 Lomax, Damir 10           
     5) #640 Singletary, Ron 10         6) #1301 Szwed, Michael 12        
     7) #601 Hannah, Shaikyi 10         8) #651 Vargo, Jimmy 11           
  8  Deptford HS                                          3:44.00 
     1) #981 Banks, Tyree 12            2) #1304 Washington, Marcel 11    
     3) #1361 Clement, Donovan 10       4) #1007 Smith, Naseem 11         
     5) #1378 Stocklin, Eric 11         6) #600 Hamilton, Hasan 12        
     7) #1374 Sedalis, Philip 10        8) #573 Bettis, James 12          
  9  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #1376 Stanley, Kyle 10          2) #1087 Kuni, Brian 11           
     3) #608 King, Anthony 12           4) #1358 Boria, Daniel 9          
     5) #1372 Nava, Endy 10             6) #626 Nero, Christian 11        
 10  Ocean City HS                                        3:42.91 
     1) #1299 Schmeizer, Jesse 12       2) #1005 Short, Paul (Pj) 12      
     3) #1018 Zellers, Sean 12          4) #659 Zelinski, Matthew 12      
     5) #628 O'Donoghue, Cian 12        6) #572 Bergman, Liam 12          
     7) #1094 Shallcross, Robert 12     8) #586 Conte, Louis 10           
 11  Paul VI HS                                           3:50.00 
     1) #576 Brown, Brian 11            2) #582 Bush, Robert 11           
     3) #1369 Johnson, Colton 10        4) #620 Martino, Matt 10          
     5) #652 Walsh, Rj 10               6) #627 Nowak, Merrick 9          
     7) #655 Williams, Drew 10          8) #623 Miscioscia, Nick 10       
 12  Seneca  HS                                           4:17.00 
     1) #1373 Pawling, Mike 12          2) #599 Haas, Andrew 12           
     3) #613 Lasick, Jason 11           4) #617 Lopez, Anthony 10         
     5) #622 Miller, Chris 10           6) #607 Johnson, Najheem 9        
     7) #1086 Konopka, Jimmy 9          8)                                
 13  St. Augustine Prep                                   3:41.30 
     1) #1380 Wright, Justin 12         2) #1375 Simila, Nicholas 12      
     3) #596 Gould, Will 12             4) #633 Rhea, Sincere 11          
     5) #636 Robinson, True 11          6) #643 Smith, Patrick 9          
     7) #1298 Rodriguez, Damien 9       8) #638 Shorter, Justin 10        
 14  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 3:44.00 
     1) #575 Boyd, Roderick 9           2) #1096 Young, Justin 10         
     3) #1090 O'Dunlami, Matthew 10     4) #1366 Eaton, Eric 11           
     5) #1377 Stephenson, Jihad 12      6) #1286 Harper, Tracy 12         
     7) #1362 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo 12    8) #1368 Hunt, Jalen 12           
 15  Winslow Twp HS                                       3:47.36 
     1) #1017 Young, Greg 12            2) #1278 Conley, Devon 12         
     3) #998 McNeill, Tj 10             4) #20 Ali, Nequwan 11            
     5) #1275 Ajala, Charles 12         6) #624 Mitchell, Gregory 12      
     7) #583 Cheeks, Jalen 9            8) #1356 Bennett, Dre 12          
 16  Woodrow Wilson HS                                         NT 
     1) #1364 Diggs, Fadil 10           2) #630 Pena, Enelio 12           
     3) #639 Simmons, Naiem 11          4) #625 Moore, Hydir 12           
     5) #1292 Love, Devin 10            6)                                
 
Event 48  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Four (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS                                     3:49.48 
     1) #338 Lopez-Rool, Fernando 11    2) #353 Swaby, Antwone 10         
     3) #346 Powell, Irvin 12           4) #347 Raiford, Sylis 11         
     5) #360 Whaley, Isaiah 11          6) #921 Cartagena, Joshua 12      
     7) #916 Arsalan, Mohammad 11       8) #320 Frederick, Stephan 11     
  2  Cherry Hill East HS                                  4:00.00 
     1) #1238 Zhong, Andy 11            2) #1232 Bruce, Paul 10           
     3) #1062 Grossman, Jordan 9        4) #1059 Beasley, Noah 10         
     5) #343 Michel, Jakob 10           6) #1060 Bruce, Chris 12          
  3  Eastern Reg. HS                                      3:43.00 
     1) #1218 Harley, Jacob 12          2) #1223 Shaw, Alexander 12       
     3) #348 Ramsey, Kasey 12           4) #1235 Murphey, Aidan 12        
     5) #308 Casper, Brandon 12         6) #1065 Jordan, Carl 9           
  4  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    3:35.00 
     1) #350 Rivera-Turell, Luis 11     2) #328 Johnson, JJ 12            
     3) #312 Davis, Noah 12             4) #1227 Vineyard, Donald 12      
     5) #302 Boyd, Shaquille 12         6) #918 Brock, Ahmad 9            
     7) #1069 Thompson, Kevin 11        8) #1230 Winkler, Justin 12       
  5  Kingsway HS                                          3:42.00 
     1) #43 Mangiaracina, Brian 12      2) #33 Grandizio, Joe 12          
     3) #26 Connor, Jonathan 12         4) #21 Burns, Kieran 11           
     5) #25 Caraccio, Stone 10          6) #321 Gatling, Derek 12         
     7) #364 Williams, Michael 10       8) #363 Williams, Eric 9          
  6  Millville HS                                         3:45.30 
     1) #933 Martinez, Benny 12         2) #1237 Vanaman, Eric 12         
     3) #323 Gray, Cartier 11           4) #365 Yancey, Kyle 11           
     5) #315 Fenton, Daniel 11          6) #301 Bowser, Darrius 11        
     7) #362 Williams, Bruce 12         8)                                
  7  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               3:36.00 
     1) #1226 Tyndale, Jacob 12         2) #1220 Moore, Ian 11            
     3) #305 Brown, Vincent 11          4) #1063 Hill, Cerrome 11         
     5) #342 Matlock, Tai 11            6) #949 Wood, Micah 11            
     7) #1236 Rosembert, Deiondre 9     8)                                
  8  Shawnee HS                                           3:45.00 
     1) #337 Lodge, Andrew 11           2) #336 Lawrence, John 12         
     3) #298 Babik, Garett 11           4) #1213 Ennis, Jack 12           
     5) #1061 Caldwell, Aaron 12        6) #358 Wall, Kyzir 11            
     7) #1233 Keevey, Sean 11           8) #357 Wagner, Nick 9            
  9  Vineland HS                                          3:53.08 
     1) #50 Pitt, Jordan 12             2) #324 Hadnot, Emerson 11        
     3) #304 Broome, Nahzir 10          4) #934 Miller, Robert 10         
     5) #327 Huerta, Sebastian 12       6) #929 Harold, Otis 11           
     7) #1221 Ochoa, Isaac 11           8) #303 Brooks, Jamal 12          
 10  Washington Twp HS                                    3:37.50 
     1) #1219 Kolodziej, Jake 12        2) #331 keehn, nick 11            
     3) #1216 Greene, Jayden 10         4) #317 Flood, Kenneth 11         
     5) #313 Dressner, Mike 12          6) #316 Flood, Christian 9        
 11  Williamstown HS                                      3:48.89 
     1) #1058 Banks, Devon 12           2) #325 Hammond, Geoff 11         
     3) #1234 Kinsley, Brian 11         4) #919 Camper, Travon 10         
     5) #310 Collins, Jonathen 11       6) #351 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo 9
 
Event 49  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                      4:25.21 
     1) #1415 Wood, Morgan 12           2) #1385 Chomo, Amanda 12         
     3) #398 Jackson, Leigha 10         4) #1391 Gerstenbacher, Chloe 9   
     5) #1408 Smith, Julia 9            6) #382 Chomo, Amy 9              
  2  Audubon HS                                           4:20.00 
     1) #685 Ewing, Kacy 9              2) #699 Horn, Mackenzie 12        
     3) #435 Stocklin, Jacqueline 11    4) #434 Stocklin, Alivia 10       
     5) #720 Rizzo, Bailie 12           6) #408 McGrath, Emily 9          
     7) #1395 Kilvington, Alesky 12     8) #1381 Amariles, Giavanna 11    
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  5:50.70 
     1) #1411 Specht, Margaret 11       2) #1386 Closkey, Helen 11        
     3) #1388 Deffler, Caitlin 11       4) #686 Figueroa, Veronica 10     
     5) #719 Ramey, Racquel 9           6)                                
  4  Buena Reg. HS                                        4:20.83 
     1) #742 Williams, Javonna 9        2) #413 Mosentoff, Kristina 10    
     3) #385 Davila, Kayla 12           4) #714 Murphy, Chaunice 11       
     5) #373 Bragg, Jylan 10            6) #741 White, Aliyah 10          
     7) #432 Stamps, Ahnaya 11          8)                                
  5  Clayton HS                                                NT 
     1) #1394 Keeney, Madison 12        2) #682 Dillard, Gabrielle 12     
     3) #698 Hampton, Tiaija 11         4) #390 Fields, Essence 9         
     5) #415 Newsome, Heaven 12         6) #1382 Ashe, Cassidy 11         
     7) #426 Rogers, Tianna 9           8) #705 Jones, Ideyana 12         
  6  Collingswood HS                                      4:00.00 
     1) #1406 Perkowski, Taylor 12      2) #1387 Cruz, Dash 11            
     3) #1413 Wallace, Emily 10         4) #1392 Hamrick, Samantha 11     
     5) #1390 Evans, Jaaliyah 9         6)                                
  7  Glassboro HS                                         4:20.00 
     1) #675 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 11        2) #667 Boggans, Givonna 12       
     3) #683 DiPetroantonio, Sarah 12   4) #715 Ortiz, Yeseniah 10        
     5) #733 Sorbello, Kim 10           6) #740 Wesley, Jade 10           
     7) #676 Clay, Arielle 11           8)                                
  8  Haddon Heights HS                                    4:25.00 
     1) #718 Prutzman, Rachel 10        2) #1396 Kossis, Dimitra 9        
     3) #712 McGlade, Ciera 12          4) #1404 Parkinson, Katy 12       
     5) #713 Mora-Coffey, Julia 9       6) #666 Blaine, Khalisa 10        
     7) #671 Bull, Morgan 11            8)                                
  9  Haddon Twp HS                                        4:24.00 
     1) #1414 Williamson, Darby 10      2) #717 Parker, Carey 12          
     3) #1399 Marshall, Emily 10        4) #1401 Metz, Sydney 11          
     5) #697 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 11     6) #701 Howley, JoAnna 11         
     7) #738 Trefz, Sarah 10            8) #711 McAfee, Maggie 10         
 10  Holy Spirit HS                                       4:22.96 
     1) #1389 Desario, Isabella 11      2) #1407 Plummer, Ayana 12        
     3) #1383 Bannan, Angela 11         4) #1409 Sofield, Paige 11        
     5) #1384 Bradberry, Jenna 10       6) #1405 Patitucci, Kayla 12      
 11  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #371 Beck, Lilly 11             2) #424 Robinson, Kaya 10         
     3) #388 Edwards, Chloe 9           4) #439 Wilson, Alaysha 9         
     5) #722 Rodrigues, Amy 12          6) #436 Taylor, Ashanti 10        
 12  Paulsboro HS                                         4:05.00 
     1) #687 Franks, Christina 12       2) #700 Howell, Katirah 12        
     3) #679 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett 10  4) #669 Brown, Anyia 11           
     5) #745 Williams, Valeska 11       6) #726 Sharpe, Ariel 9           
     7) #724 Sharpe, Amirah 9           8) #725 Sharpe, Arianna 9         
 13  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #727 Simmons, Nicole 11         2) #368 Armstead, Syria 10        
     3) #379 Calhoun, Ariannon 11       4) #734 Southerland, Myla 10      
     5) #1133 Horace, Ja'Shanti 9       6) #427 Roman, NeAsia 9           
     7) #396 Holt, Makayla 9            8)                                
 14  Salem HS                                                  NT 
     1) #680 Davenport-White, De'Ania 1 2) #707 Kimble, Yazmine 12        
     3) #693 Gresham, Ranija 12         4) #660 Abrams, Alaysia 10        
     5) #678 Cooper, Eunique 9          6) #692 Goodwin, Taja 10          
     7) #1134 Pittman, Tamya 11         8) #704 Johnson, Ka'Nijha 9       
 15  Wildwood Catholic HS                                 4:55.00 
     1) #1124 Beaulieu, Caitlin 10      2) #1400 McIlhenney, Ella 9       
     3) #1410 Sorenson, Julia 9         4) #1127 Connelly, Erin 11        
     5) #1403 Osborne, Joelle 11        6) #1132 Holzer, Emily 10         
     7) #1129 Gray-Rivera, Aliya 9      8)                                
 16  Woodbury  HS                                         5:01.84 
     1) #728 Smith, Dar'Rique 11        2) #730 Smyth, Alexis 11          
     3) #662 Alonzo, Odalis 12          4) #673 Chambers, Autumn 9        
     5) #1412 Torelli, JoyLynn 9        6) #1397 LaCroix, Alexa 9         
     7) #721 Robinson, Aaliyah 9        8)                                
 17  Woodstown HS                                         4:32.55 
     1) #1402 Monahon, Olivia 10        2) #417 Norman, India 11          
     3) #1393 Hunt, Madeline 10         4) #665 Biegen, Dina 9            
     5) #1398 Lammersen, Ava 9          6) #378 Bush, Julianna 10         
 
Event 50  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden Catholic HS                                   4:08.12 
     1) #112 Nurudeen, Kadijah 12       2) #101 DiCupe', Sierra 10        
     3) #117 Powers, Kimberly 11        4) #113 Okwamba, Judith 11        
     5) #109 Johnson, Kayla 12          6) #121 Rooney, Danielle 11       
     7) #1048 Miles, Annie 11           8) #1168 Harrell, Camryn 11       
  2  Camden HS                                            4:23.70 
     1) #76 Harris, Te'seanna 11        2) #67 Caulk, Phylicia 10         
     3) #78 Hopkins, Simone 10          4) #82 Mansfield, Braniya 9       
     5) #79 Johnson, Ziyasia 10         6) #72 English, Pauline 9         
     7) #1172 Shields, ZyaJia 11        8)                                
  3  Haddonfield Mem. HS                                  4:12.00 
     1) #1171 Minor, Lilly 12           2) #1049 Mulvenna, Lizzy 12       
     3) #100 Cucinotta, Gianna 12       4) #125 Scott, Jennifer 11        
     5) #1173 Weiner, Payton 9          6) #1165 Colflesh, Allison 9      
     7) #1166 Colflesh, Lindsay 9       8)                                
  4  Middle Twp. HS                                       4:48.10 
     1) #85 Pane, Lindsey 12            2) #81 Ludman, Dakota 9           
     3) #77 Herlihy, Kate 9             4) #99 Coyle, Nadine 11           
  5  Overbrook HS                                              NT 
     1) #103 English, Kaila 12          2) #102 Edwards, Nya 11           
     3) #116 Peterson, Jaida 11         4) #1038 Baran, Emily 9           
     5) #1053 Talley, Yelena 10         6) #1044 Hall, Destiny 9          
     7) #1039 Byrd-Carmichael, Taahira  8)                                
  6  Pleasantville HS                                     4:20.00 
     1) #90 Spence, Teneya 11           2) #1047 Merced, Evelisa 10       
     3) #93 Turner, Kazminah 11         4) #75 Harper, Maya 9             
     5) #1170 McNeil, Zane 9            6) #63 Athill, Latriese 9         
     7) #61 Alston, Zanaja 11           8) #86 Rolle, Bianca 11           
  7  Sterling HS                                          4:10.00 
     1) #1169 Jewell, Leyna 11          2) #1167 Coppolino, Madison 12    
     3) #105 Harrison, Aliya 12         4) #126 Weitzel, Natalia 12       
     5) #1174 Williams, Olivia 10       6)                                
  8  Willingboro HS                                       4:15.00 
     1) #95 Wilson, Kenady 11           2) #97 Cain, Naeemah 12           
     3) #71 Dolo, Mikell 10             4) #94 Welch Smith, Tamia 11      
     5) #108 Iyiola, Balikis 9          6) #89 Scotton, Mackenzie 12      
 
Event 51  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                          4:34.49 
     1) #1324 Mclaughlin, Diamond 9     2) #228 Wilson, Eria 12           
     3) #1333 Sosa, Amanthy 11          4) #1114 Pollino, Angelina 10     
  2  Bridgeton HS                                         4:36.69 
     1) #519 Clue, Kayana 12            2) #517 Chandler, Chyna 10        
     3) #528 Gravely, Tyra 10           4) #539 Jones, Jamari 10          
     5) #1102 Fuqua, Kiara 10           6) #556 Thompson, Destiny 9       
     7) #543 Mosley, Mikiya 10          8)                                
  3  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                             NT 
     1) #1123 Wilson, Briana 8          2) #1331 Rosario, Alannie 9       
     3) #1327 Perez, Jonalee 10         4) #524 Edwards, Christina 8      
  4  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   4:32.46 
     1) #1332 Sherman, Abigail 10       2) #222 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee 
     3) #1312 Crawford, Lacy 9          4) #202 Lorito, Gianna 9          
     5) #206 Muniz, Chloe 11            6)                                
  5  Delsea Reg. HS                                       4:15.06 
     1) #1305 Abbott, Hailey 12         2) #510 Brackett, Kaire 12        
     3) #1316 Harden, Sierra 10         4) #508 Barr, Jordan 10           
     5) #511 Brown, Daneesha 11         6) #545 Nicholson, Carly 9        
     7) #525 Fox, Aalliya 9             8) #1311 Cippolone, Julia 9       
  6  Deptford HS                                          4:24.86 
     1) #540 Jones, Jasmin 12           2) #542 Marsh, Amaris 12          
     3) #516 Carter, Olivia 9           4) #513 Bryant, Isabel 10         
     5) #518 Clement, Zabrina 12        6) #523 Doerr, Mackenzie 9        
  7  Hammonton HS                                         4:23.28 
     1) #1121 Washington, Khristina 10  2) #1325 Mento, Sarah 9           
     3) #504 Amilcare, Emma 9           4) #221 Thompson, Jada 10         
     5) #182 Colasurdo, Jamey 10        6) #15 Savage, Lauren 10          
     7) #1326 Patterson, Riley 12       8) #220 Terry, Julia 10           
  8  Highland Reg HS                                      4:10.00 
     1) #1318 Holden, Nia 11            2) #1328 Priest, Kalin 12         
     3) #1308 Bisicchia, Bianca 11      4) #1314 Dean, Gabrielle 10       
     5) #1315 Esperience, Taina 10      6) #1336 Webb, Abgail 9           
  9  Mainland Regional HS                                 4:39.61 
     1) #201 Lombardo, Nicole 12        2) #176 Assongba, Yvette 12       
     3) #214 Rzemyk, Olivia 12          4) #208 Pedrick, Claire 10        
     5) #1323 Lodgek, Abby 9            6) #1335 Walsh, Shannon 9         
     7) #1334 Tran, Erica 9             8) #1306 Albuequerque, Brooke 9   
 10  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                          4:24.00 
     1) #216 Salmeron, Alyssa 11        2) #553 Scott, Alivia 11          
     3) #502 Albano, Isabella 11        4) #505 Annasenz, Kelsey 10       
     5) #514 Burden, Nina 10            6) #212 Raymond, Kaneisha 10      
     7) #1321 Lewis, Cheyenne 9         8)                                
 11  Ocean City HS                                        4:27.87 
     1) #1307 Baker, Michaela 12        2) #526 Gereaghty, Megan 11       
     3) #1310 Burke, Grace 10           4) #1105 Hanlon, Erin 9           
     5) #1329 Rhodes, Nicole 11         6)                                
 12  Paul VI HS                                           4:05.00 
     1) #217 Schmidt, Carly 11          2) #1309 Bruno, Julia 11          
     3) #559 Watkins, Keyann'a 11       4) #1313 Daniel, Blair 10         
     5) #224 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 11    6) #189 Garozzo, Aliya Rae 10     
     7) #530 Harris, Skyler 10          8) #226 Walker, Kambi 10          
 13  Pennsauken HS                                        4:12.00 
     1) #512 Bryan, Brianna 12          2) #1119 Smith, Keyoura 11        
     3) #1106 Harmon, Aniyah 10         4) #547 Pope, Jade 9              
     5) #548 Pope, Jasmine 9            6) #558 Tunnell, Dajah 9          
     7) #541 Lloyd, Jon'Nay 9           8) #13 Nunez, Natalina 9          
 14  Seneca  HS                                           4:35.00 
     1) #1317 Hay, Kayla 12             2) #1330 Ritter, Reilly 11        
     3) #1322 Locke, Evelyn 10          4) #538 Jodlbauer, Ainsley 10     
     5) #562 Wheeler, Nicole 10         6) #1320 Klouchek, Emma 9         
 15  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 4:15.00 
     1) #536 Hooker, Tierra 10          2) #532 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel 11  
     3) #507 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 11  4) #1110 Manley, Colleen 9        
     5) #533 Hayes, Princess 9          6) #537 Jackson, Leisha 11        
     7) #515 Carr, Tatina 9             8)                                
 16  Winslow Twp HS                                       3:56.00 
     1) #1319 Hood, Nicole 11           2) #209 Perry, Nylah 10           
     3) #520 Dancy, Shakira 12          4) #194 Hammond, Janeya 10        
     5) #501 Ahiarakwe, Flora 12        6)                                
 
Event 52  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS                                     4:25.00 
     1) #283 Smith, Claudine 11         2) #232 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah 11   
     3) #457 Gaitanos, Vanessa 9        4) #1242 Foy, Maila 11            
     5) #458 Gery, Alison 11            6) #1251 Robertson, Savannah 11   
     7) #1250 Ramirez, Ariana 11        8)                                
  2  Cherry Hill East HS                                  3:59.00 
     1) #481 Roberson, Giavanna 12      2) #441 Allen, Danielle 12        
     3) #444 Beasley, Star 12           4) #452 Davis, Zeyonna 9          
     5) #453 Drayton, Maya 11           6)                                
  3  Clearview Reg. HS                                    4:19.00 
     1) #490 Snyder, Erin 10            2) #255 Francis, Zekira 11        
     3) #256 Groch, Brianna 11          4) #4 Borodin, Kyra 10            
     5) #294 White, Jordyn 10           6) #17 Tabar, Hailey 10           
     7) #6 Byrne, Katherine 9           8) #270 McAlpin, Angelica 10      
  4  Eastern Reg. HS                                      4:05.00 
     1) #1258 Woolston, Sydney 11       2) #484 Ross, Ta'mya 11           
     3) #1243 Friedman, Anna 11         4) #448 Covington, Olivia 11      
     5) #231 Ash, Jewel 10              6) #1253 Tait, Ariana 9           
     7) #1255 Tighe, Samantha 10        8) #230 Ash, Jailya 9             
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    4:01.00 
     1) #442 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae 12     2) #466 Maldonado, Lauren 11      
     3) #478 Princz, Lauren 9           4) #447 Cheesman, Emily 11        
     5) #485 Rutledge, Anne 9           6) #469 Miller, Alyse 12          
     7) #1245 Ireland, Jessica 11       8) #250 Dixon, Tara 11            
  6  Kingsway HS                                          4:14.00 
     1) #1 Anicic, Kylie 12             2) #1248 Mullarkey, Alexis 12     
     3) #11 Hoagland, Kelsey 12         4) #7 Chambers, Holly 11          
     5) #249 DeMary, Autumn 11          6) #1249 Pierontoni, Emily 10     
     7) #495 Torain, Kennedy 10         8) #483 Robinson, Skye 9          
  7  Millville HS                                         4:01.62 
     1) #273 Miller, Raelynne 11        2) #497 Townsend, Serena 12       
     3) #262 Holmes, Hailey 12          4) #445 Bowman, Zaniah 10         
     5) #1240 Farnville, Jahnaya 11     6) #461 Holland, Asia 10          
     7) #276 Patterson, Brionah 11      8) #455 Fortune, Lenizha 9        
  8  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               4:18.73 
     1) #1254 Thompson, Alana 12        2) #271 McClenahan, Mahon 12      
     3) #1244 Gallagher, Morgan 12      4) #265 Key, Kira 11              
     5) #277 Pritchett, Kiara 11        6) #489 Snowden, Brianna 11       
     7) #239 Butler, Jaeda 10           8) #477 Primas, Maya 10           
  9  Vineland HS                                          4:56.91 
     1) #238 Burroughs, Aaniya 12       2) #286 Stratton, Koreah 12       
     3) #236 Broome, Malea 11           4) #443 Badillo, Sonialys 11      
     5) #464 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice  6) #1072 Lopez, Tamira 10         
     7) #243 Colvin, Iyanna 9           8) #253 Fifth, Sara 9             
 10  Washington Twp HS                                    4:16.56 
     1) #451 Davis, Jaelyn 12           2) #1247 Leone, Rebekah 12        
     3) #1239 Cochran, Kate 10          4) #1241 Farr, Jordan 9           
     5) #1257 Wiseley, Ashton 9         6) #1246 Keane, Maura 9           
 11  Williamstown HS                                      4:20.00 
     1) #289 Thompson, Lauryn 11        2) #229 Abul-Qasim, Nalah 11      
     3) #1252 Sheldon, Kylie 10         4) #1256 Tynan, Elizabeth 10      
     5) #499 Watson, Karissa 10         6)                                
 
Event 53  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay One (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                      3:40.61 
     1) #754 Barrett, Kason 12          2) #1422 Feliciano, David 11      
     3) #870 Spann, Javon 11            4) #1438 Miller, Jonathan 10      
     5) #1434 McGuire, Greg 10          6) #809 Hoover, Jaylen 12         
     7) #967 Manson, Levi 9             8) #968 McCann, Patrick 11        
  2  Audubon HS                                           3:38.59 
     1) #794 Ghee, Sharif 12            2) #1450 Trieu, Ethan 11          
     3) #895 Young, Lamont 12           4) #1423 Gregoire, Brandon 10     
     5) #770 Coleman, James 10          6) #800 Hampton, Damere 12        
     7) #1436 Mellette, Jaquan 10       8) #1427 Karolinski, Tyler 9      
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  3:45.48 
     1) #825 LaRosa, Luke 12            2) #1425 Hutchison, Nick 12       
     3) #1449 Sobocinski, Philip 12     4) #1432 May, Sean 11             
     5) #1431 Massaro, Andrew 11        6) #1435 Melko, Connor 11         
     7) #1419 Dhawan, Manik 11          8) #956 Domico, Mason 11          
  4  Buena Reg. HS                                        3:43.68 
     1) #798 Greene, Trevor 11          2) #1421 Doughty, Chris 11        
     3) #1457 Winkler, Ben 11           4) #874 Sykes, Herbert 12         
     5) #784 Dixon, Nathan 12           6) #777 Davis, Maurice 9          
  5  Clayton HS                                           3:25.17 
     1) #801 Hampton, Thomas 11         2) #976 Smith, Hilton 11          
     3) #887 Walton, Dazhaun 10         4) #758 Bishop, Dominck 9         
     5) #782 DePina, Dorian 11          6) #806 Hill, TerMeir 9           
     7) #795 Gibson, Justine 9          8)                                
  6  Collingswood HS                                           NT 
     1) #1420 Dick, Nolan 10            2) #811 Howard, Freeman 12        
     3) #1429 Liu, Chang 12             4) #1430 Madden, Kevin 11         
     5) #884 Upshur, Robert 12          6) #1458 Wolfe, Josh 11           
  7  Glassboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #1453 Wallace, Jordan 12        2) #830 Maamoon, Nahmeir 12       
     3) #766 Carr, Seth 11              4) #815 Jenkins, Jamir 12         
     5) #1153 Torres, Jon 12            6) #892 Wright, Curtis 10         
     7) #764 Burt, Rashad 11            8) #871 Still, Dymeir 10          
  8  Haddon Heights HS                                    3:35.00 
     1) #1445 Sankey, Kevin 11          2) #848 Pressley, Te'Sean 10      
     3) #881 Turner, Isaiah 9           4) #820 Kee, Cameron 11           
     5) #965 Levine, Lewin 11           6) #1441 Parham, Deontray 12      
     7) #961 Gilmore, Chris 10          8)                                
  9  Holy Spirit HS                                       4:28.00 
     1) #824 LaMonaca, Sam 12           2) #838 Moore, Terrell 10         
     3) #1428 Keidat, Matthew 11        4) #759 Brown, Ahmad 10           
     5) #834 Miller, Reece 12           6) #780 Dawson, Lee 12            
     7) #1139 Bright, Ralph 12          8) #787 Drinks, Sabri 10          
 10  Lindenwold HS                                        1:35.00 
     1) #1439 Moore, Dion 12            2) #862 Saysay, Terance 12        
     3) #1442 Redd, Nysier 11           4) #877 Thomas, Jose 11           
     5) #814 Jackson, Nigel 11          6) #771 Contreras, Roberto 12     
     7) #1455 Whyte, Travon 11          8)                                
 11  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #750 Aviles, Sam 11             2) #960 Fries, James 10           
     3) #893 Wynn, Brayjon 12           4) #868 Smyth, Joseph 10          
     5) #776 Davis, Marcus 10           6) #974 Riley, Owen 9             
     7) #1451 Walker, Michael 9         8)                                
 12  Paulsboro HS                                         3:40.00 
     1) #1416 Collins, Zaire 12         2) #1437 Miles, Jamel 10          
     3) #1452 Wallace, Antywon 12       4) #1448 Smith, Lamonte 10        
     5) #1142 Green, Barry 11           6) #844 Parham, Brendan 10        
 13  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #1443 Rivera-Cortes, John 11    2) #849 Ransome, Torvon 10        
     3) #1417 Curtis, Zach 11           4) #796 Gilliam, Jymir 10         
     5) #854 Robinson, Nasir 9          6) #975 Smith, Christian 9        
     7) #816 Johnson, Jamar 10          8)                                
 14  Pennsville  HS                                       3:45.00 
     1) #823 Krough, Zachary 12         2) #799 Gurnovich, Jonathan 10    
     3) #1147 Manorowitz, Zachary 10    4) #832 McDade, Sean 9            
     5) #1151 Russykevizc, Tyler 12     6)                                
 15  Salem HS                                             4:21.08 
     1) #1444 Sanders, Darius 10        2) #1433 McClain, Michael 10      
     3) #872 Street, Kacir 10           4) #1440 Oberman, Billy 11        
     5) #880 Turner, Derrick 11         6)                                
 16  Stem Civics Charter School                           4:10.00 
     1) #779 Davis Jr., Brian 11        2) #846 Parker, Savion 9          
     3) #1426 James, Kabaila 9          4) #827 Lewis, Nazih 12           
     5) #864 Simmons, Miko 12           6) #963 Hairston, Devin 9         
     7) #760 Brown Jr., Ricky 10        8) #977 Turner, Tariq 9           
 17  Woodbury  HS                                         3:42.65 
     1) #1140 Davis, Tyreek 11          2) #831 Mc Gruder, Marcus 12      
     3) #1149 Reed, Jeese 9             4) #889 Washington, Joshua 11     
     5) #966 Love, Ian 10               6) #1418 Daley, Sincere 10        
 18  Woodstown HS                                         3:37.40 
     1) #1456 Wickersham, Ryder 11      2) #1454 Walton, Ryan 11          
     3) #1447 Shockley, Jamir 11        4) #1424 Guerrero, George 11      
     5) #1446 Seals, Xavier 10          6) #821 King, Nysheim 10          
     7) #781 Dempsey, Kyree 9           8)                                
 
Event 54  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Two (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden Catholic HS                                   4:04.70 
     1) #135 Evans, Myjere 11           2) #150 Kiett, Dante 11           
     3) #152 Lynch, Kevin 11            4) #154 Miller, Liwanu 10         
     5) #164 Slack, Shane 11            6) #172 Ware, Terron 11           
     7) #149 Kennedy, Tyler 11          8) #1154 Castaneda, Richard 11    
  2  Camden HS                                            3:29.24 
     1) #142 Hudson, JaJuan 11          2) #134 Evans, Hakeem 10          
     3) #913 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz 12 4) #162 Rice, Damon 12            
     5) #173 Williams, Donald 11        6)                                
  3  Overbrook HS                                         3:38.71 
     1) #153 Matthews, Damon 12         2) #167 Soler, Edwin 12           
     3) #137 Gordon, Skyler 12          4) #1020 Burrell, Tayshawn 10     
     5) #1024 Hines, Vincent 10         6) #169 Sutton, Jalen 11          
     7) #1035 Wade, Maurice 11          8) #1021 Clayton, Keyshun 9       
  4  Pleasantville HS                                          NT 
     1) #131 Cajuste, Kinderson 11      2) #130 Bundy, Quentin 11         
     3) #910 Moronta, Gabriel 10        4) #1163 Scott, Dale 10           
     5) #912 Walker, Akeem 11           6) #132 Clark, Benjamin 11        
     7) #144 Jones, Sahmir 11           8)                                
  5  Sterling HS                                          3:31.29 
     1) #1159 Heredia, Christian 12     2) #1157 Ejianreh, Cajetan 12     
     3) #127 Beasely, Jahmir 11         4) #914 Young, Jarquil 11         
     5) #898 Boos, Jared 11             6) #1160 John-Alaukwu, Michael 12 
     7) #174 Young, Marquise 12         8)                                
  6  West Deptford HS                                     3:35.60 
     1) #163 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 11     2) #1161 Olson, Nick 10           
     3) #1164 Watson, Devin 12          4) #1158 Helder, Logan 10         
  7  Willingboro HS                                       3:27.50 
     1) #143 Johnson, Rayshawn 12       2) #1155 Cisse, Christian 12      
     3) #171 Valme, Elijah 11           4) #908 King, Jayaire 11          
     5) #141 Howell, Onaje 12           6) #1156 Coto, Cristian 11        
     7) #133 Clement, Zaire 10          8) #1162 Pompey Jr, LaMont 9      
 
Event 55  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Three (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                          3:39.61 
     1) #1281 Giacomo, Anthony 11       2) #1295 Moeng, Oratile 11        
     3) #1082 Glover, Jawon 11          4) #1287 Joga, Keishaun 11        
  2  Bridgeton HS                                         3:32.40 
     1) #654 Williams, Basil 12         2) #656 Williams, Revell 12       
     3) #1276 Allen Willams, Tyler 10   4) #618 Love, Shamar 11           
     5) #581 Burton, Taz'Mire 11        6) #1300 Sharpe, Calise 10        
     7) #589 Crawford, Kay-onta 12      8)                                
  3  Burlington Twp. HS                                   3:43.42 
     1) #621 Mends, Daniel 12           2) #1294 Mihalik, Jason 12        
     3) #1289 Jones, Jalen 12           4) #1293 Manjaro, Koodsha 12      
     5) #1016 Wright, Donovan 10        6) #634 Robertson, Semi 10        
  4  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                             NT 
     1) #598 Greene, Brandon 8          2) #604 Johnson, Isaiah 12        
     3) #1279 Darhun, Andrew 11         4) #610 Kinslow, Zayre 12         
  5  Cumberland Reg. HS                                   3:40.04 
     1) #1009 Trbak, Langston 11        2) #1284 Grooms, Damien 10        
     3) #990 Cross, Dondre 12           4) #1092 Russell, Tyrell 10       
     5) #1079 Bryant, Houston 11        6)                                
  6  Delsea Reg. HS                                       3:30.46 
     1) #1302 Tenenberg, George 12      2) #1290 Kane, Colin 11           
     3) #996 Lomax, Damir 10            4) #1301 Szwed, Michael 12        
     5) #601 Hannah, Shaikyi 10         6)                                
  7  Deptford HS                                          3:23.00 
     1) #981 Banks, Tyree 12            2) #637 Sanders, Javon 11         
     3) #579 Brown, Tyrece 11           4) #1304 Washington, Marcel 11    
     5) #641 Smith, Khion 11            6) #600 Hamilton, Hasan 12        
  8  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #980 Balakrishman, Prithish 12  2) #590 Daniels, Connor 12        
     3) #1288 Johnson, Raymon 12        4) #1087 Kuni, Brian 11           
     5) #1303 Trotter, Jonathan 10      6) #615 Lewis, Jacobey 11         
     7) #650 Turner, Devon 9            8)                                
  9  Ocean City HS                                        3:32.00 
     1) #1299 Schmeizer, Jesse 12       2) #1005 Short, Paul (Pj) 12      
     3) #1018 Zellers, Sean 12          4) #659 Zelinski, Matthew 12      
     5) #572 Bergman, Liam 12           6) #1094 Shallcross, Robert 12    
     7) #586 Conte, Louis 10            8) #585 Cochran, Elijah 9         
 10  Paul VI HS                                           3:26.00 
     1) #576 Brown, Brian 11            2) #582 Bush, Robert 11           
     3) #1011 Tucker, Alan 12           4) #620 Martino, Matt 10          
     5) #987 Cavalieri, Chris 10        6) #652 Walsh, Rj 10              
     7) #655 Williams, Drew 10          8) #623 Miscioscia, Nick 10       
 11  St. Augustine Prep                                   3:45.41 
     1) #1277 Collins, Blaise 12        2) #1298 Rodriguez, Damien 9      
     3) #584 Cobb, Jacob 10             4) #1291 Kenny, David 9           
     5) #1280 Dolson, Josh 9            6) #1285 Guzman, Miguel 9         
 12  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 3:27.00 
     1) #578 Brown, Sage 12             2) #616 Little, Jayvin 11         
     3) #647 Still, Tarheeb 10          4) #1282 Gibson-Greene, Jalen 9   
     5) #1090 O'Dunlami, Matthew 10     6) #644 Snead, Tariq 12           
     7) #591 Dobbins, Kyle 12           8) #1286 Harper, Tracy 12         
 13  Winslow Twp HS                                       3:31.62 
     1) #979 Averhart, Trevon 12        2) #993 Hammond, Jacion 12        
     3) #1283 Green, Marquis 12         4) #1017 Young, Greg 12           
     5) #1074 Adams, Ryan 12            6) #1278 Conley, Devon 12         
     7) #998 McNeill, Tj 10             8) #1275 Ajala, Charles 12        
 14  Woodrow Wilson HS                                         NT 
     1) #630 Pena, Enelio 12            2) #625 Moore, Hydir 12           
     3) #653 White, Jahdir 11           4) #1292 Love, Devin 10           
     5) #1296 Obeng, James 12           6) #1297 Rivera, Jacee 9          
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Four (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS                                     3:39.00 
     1) #309 Cenilus, Drice 10          2) #1215 Fofana, Leo 11           
     3) #916 Arsalan, Mohammad 11       4) #338 Lopez-Rool, Fernando 11   
     5) #921 Cartagena, Joshua 12       6) #320 Frederick, Stephan 11     
  2  Cherry Hill East HS                                  3:38.18 
     1) #1208 Adler, Oliver 10          2) #1059 Beasley, Noah 10         
     3) #335 Klinger, Ryan 10           4) #1060 Bruce, Chris 12          
     5) #296 Andre, Marc 11             6) #345 Okorie, Obinna 10         
     7) #295 Adkins, Elijah 11          8) #1224 Smith, Ethan 9           
  3  Eastern Reg. HS                                      3:40.00 
     1) #1218 Harley, Jacob 12          2) #1223 Shaw, Alexander 12       
     3) #1231 Young, Robert 12          4) #348 Ramsey, Kasey 12          
     5) #1065 Jordan, Carl 9            6)                                
  4  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    3:25.00 
     1) #1069 Thompson, Kevin 11        2) #918 Brock, Ahmad 9            
     3) #1068 Spence, William 10        4) #302 Boyd, Shaquille 12        
     5) #946 Vazquez, Anthony 10        6) #1227 Vineyard, Donald 12      
     7) #1230 Winkler, Justin 12        8) #312 Davis, Noah 12            
  5  Kingsway HS                                          3:32.00 
     1) #43 Mangiaracina, Brian 12      2) #26 Connor, Jonathan 12        
     3) #330 Joyner, Orion 11           4) #25 Caraccio, Stone 10         
     5) #321 Gatling, Derek 12          6) #364 Williams, Michael 10      
     7) #354 Townes, Bryan 10           8) #326 Hobson, Amier 11          
  6  Millville HS                                         3:38.90 
     1) #933 Martinez, Benny 12         2) #323 Gray, Cartier 11          
     3) #944 Smith, Kyseme 11           4) #349 Rieger, Avery 11          
     5) #301 Bowser, Darrius 11         6) #927 Edzii, Ebenezer 10        
     7) #1057 Acosta, Jose 9            8)                                
  7  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               3:26.00 
     1) #1226 Tyndale, Jacob 12         2) #1220 Moore, Ian 11            
     3) #332 Kennedy, Caden 11          4) #1217 Griffin, Donoven 12      
  8  Shawnee HS                                           3:40.00 
     1) #337 Lodge, Andrew 11           2) #298 Babik, Garett 11          
     3) #1213 Ennis, Jack 12            4) #1212 Ellis, Andrew 11         
     5) #1061 Caldwell, Aaron 12        6) #318 Fox, Nick 11              
     7) #336 Lawrence, John 12          8) #1222 Papp, Greg 10            
  9  Vineland HS                                          3:33.31 
     1) #352 Santana, Julian 12         2) #333 Kent, Wynah 12            
     3) #934 Miller, Robert 10          4) #327 Huerta, Sebastian 12      
     5) #929 Harold, Otis 11            6) #356 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre 11 
     7) #1221 Ochoa, Isaac 11           8) #303 Brooks, Jamal 12          
 10  Washington Twp HS                                    3:34.59 
     1) #1225 Smithson, Sean 12         2) #1219 Kolodziej, Jake 12       
     3) #943 Simpson, Kevin 12          4) #1209 Chu, Evan 11             
     5) #1210 Dearing, Erick 11         6) #1216 Greene, Jayden 10        
     7) #313 Dressner, Mike 12          8)                                
 11  Williamstown HS                                      3:42.94 
     1) #1229 Whyte, Romario 11         2) #355 Truesdale, Zayhir 12      
     3) #931 Jarvis, Skye 12            4) #1228 Watson, Austin 12        
     5) #919 Camper, Travon 10          6) #1211 DeRosa, Nick 12          
     7) #1214 Ezeiruaku, Cameron 10     8)                                
 
Event 57  Mixed 3000 Meter Steeplechase Steeplechase (60)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     19 Abriola, Michael             M11 Williamstown        9:30.00 
  2     20 Ali, Nequwan                 M11 Winslow Twp              NT 
  3      1 Anicic, Kylie                W12 Kingsway HS        11:30.00 
  4      2 Berenato, Luca                W9 Hammonton HS       15:00.00 
  5      3 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle      W11 Clearview Re       14:00.00 
  6      4 Borodin, Kyra                W10 Clearview Re       14:00.00 
  7      5 Burke, Ashlynne               W9 Kingsway HS        12:00.00 
  8     21 Burns, Kieran                M11 Kingsway HS         9:48.00 
  9     22 Burtnett, Sean               M11 Burlington T       10:23.00 
 10      6 Byrne, Katherine              W9 Clearview Re       14:00.00 
 11     23 Callahan, Jordan             M12 Egg Harbor T       10:00.00 
 12     24 Campbell, Christopher        M10 Winslow Twp              NT 
 13     25 Caraccio, Stone              M10 Kingsway HS         9:48.00 
 14      7 Chambers, Holly              W11 Kingsway HS        12:15.00 
 15     26 Connor, Jonathan             M12 Kingsway HS         9:55.80 
 16     27 DeGeorge, Dane               M12 Pitman HS                NT 
 17      8 Dionicio, Lummy              W11 Hammonton HS       15:30.00 
 18     28 DiTroia, Cameron             M10 Ocean City H       11:55.00 
 19     29 Fabi, Frank                  M10 Ocean City H       10:50.00 
 20     30 Farnese, Matt                M12 Kingsway HS        10:24.00 
 21     31 Garrity, Tyler               M12 Kingsway HS        10:46.80 
 22     32 George, Nathaniel            M11 Williamstown        9:30.00 
 23     33 Grandizio, Joe               M12 Kingsway HS         9:43.40 
 24     34 Greene, Korey                M12 Ocean City H       10:05.10 
 25     35 Handley, Connor              M10 Kingsway HS        10:22.00 
 26      9 Heino, Caroline              W10 Kingsway HS        12:45.00 
 27     10 Hess, Emily                  W10 Middle Twp.              NT 
 28     36 Hindley, Cade                M12 Kingsway HS         9:57.00 
 29     37 Hindley, Cole                M12 Kingsway HS         9:58.00 
 30     11 Hoagland, Kelsey             W12 Kingsway HS        12:49.00 
 31     38 Katsiff, Michael             M10 Ocean City H       11:10.00 
 32     39 Kelly, Mike                  M10 Ocean City H       11:40.00 
 33     12 Krott, Lauren                W11 Kingsway HS        12:00.00 
 34     40 Magee, Ayden                 M10 Kingsway HS        10:15.00 
 35     41 Magee, Bryce                 M12 Kingsway HS        10:15.00 
 36     42 Malone, Eddie                M11 Kingsway HS        11:18.43 
 37     43 Mangiaracina, Brian          M12 Kingsway HS         9:55.80 
 38     44 McKeon, Kyle                 M10 Paul VI HS         11:30.00 
 39     45 Mendez, Steven               M11 Burlington T       10:40.00 
 40     46 Merlino, Cameron             M12 Pitman HS                NT 
 41     47 Miles, Evan                  M10 Kingsway HS        10:38.00 
 42     48 Mitchell, Jacob              M11 Kingsway HS        10:40.95 
 43     13 Nunez, Natalina               W9 Pennsauken H             NT 
 44     49 Oyuela, Dakota               M10 Burlington T       10:25.84 
 45     50 Pitt, Jordan                 M12 Vineland HS              NT 
 46     51 Quigley, Ryan                M12 Kingsway HS        11:10.00 
 47     52 Ramirez, Bryan               M10 Winslow Twp              NT 
 48     53 Razze, Anthony               M11 Pitman HS                NT 
 49     54 Reynolds, Daniel             M11 Kingsway HS        10:07.62 
 50     14 Rivera, Isabella              W9 Hammonton HS       14:45.00 
 51     55 Rothwein, Nick               M11 Kingsway HS        11:19.71 
 52     56 Sacramento, Erik             M10 Ocean City H       11:55.00 
 53     57 Santore, Dominic             M11 Sterling HS              NT 
 54     15 Savage, Lauren               W10 Hammonton HS       14:15.00 
 55     58 Smith, Aidan                  M9 Kingsway HS        10:59.00 
 56     16 Sparta, Haley                W11 Middle Twp.              NT 
 57     59 Strobl, Nate                 M10 Paul VI HS         11:42.00 
 58     17 Tabar, Hailey                W10 Clearview Re       13:45.00 
 59     18 Watts, Sydney                 W9 Kingsway HS        12:00.00 
 60     60 Wilkins III, Stephen         M11 Kingsway HS        10:22.00