4/20– Woodbury Relays Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2019 12:10 PM
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/20/2019                          
                          Meet Director:  Geoff Shute                          
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:08.55  2012        Schalick, Schalick                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pennsville  HS                                       1:09.00 
     1) #634 Smith, Arianna 12          2) #631 Johnston, Hanna 11        
     3) #627 Cooksey, Hannah 12         4) #626 Burchfield, Taylor 9      
     5) #635 Widger, Ashlynn 12         6)                                
  2  Willingboro HS                                       1:10.97 
     1) #849 Dolo, Mikell 11            2) #856 Lyiola, Balkis 10         
     3) #864 Wilson, Kenady 12          4) #862 Welch Smith, Tamia 11     
     5) #853 Hughes, Gloria 10          6)                                
  3  Audubon HS                                           1:12.98 
     1) #78 Stocklin, Alivia 11         2) #79 Stocklin, Jacqueline 12    
     3) #82 Young, Lamya 12             4) #77 Parr, Sarah 10             
     5) #66 Alexander, Madison 12       6) #75 McGrath, Emily 10          
     7) #70 Ewing, Kacy 10              8) #72 Lindemuth, Krista 10       
  4  A P Schalick HS                                      1:13.02 
     1) #3 Brown, Jada 11               2) #7 Eberl, Ahnika 10            
     3) #1 Aviles, Deja 12              4) #11 Jackson, Leigha 11         
     5) #2 Bell, Ralazha 12             6) #4 Chomo, Amy 10               
     7) #5 Cullis, Nicole 10            8)                                
  5  Buena Regional HS                                    1:13.87 
     1) #139 Stamps, Ahnaya 12          2) #128 Baez, Aaliyah 11          
     3) #140 White, Aliyah 11           4) #129 Bragg, Jylan 11           
     5) #132 Dormanen, Olivia 12        6)                                
  6  Penns Grove HS                                       1:16.80 
     1) #590 Armstead, Syria 11         2) #591 Brewer, Nakiya 11         
     3) #592 Calhoun, Ariannon 12       4) #603 Robinson, Arianna 10      
     5) #601 Miller, Trinity 10         6) #593 Calhoun, Brianna 9        
  7  Palmyra HS                                           1:18.50 
     1) #544 Adams, Julia 12            2) #545 Beck, Lilly 12            
     3) #546 Bresnahan, Mary 9          4) #548 Crean, Ava 9              
     5) #549 Edwards, Chloe 10          6) #551 Gibson, Giavanni 9        
     7) #557 Robinson, Kaya 11          8)                                
  8  Gateway Regional HS                                  1:20.00 
     1) #335 Crowley, Hannah 10         2) #337 Hummel, Leah 11           
     3) #338 Khalil, Sally 11           4) #339 Lombardo, Catherine 10    
     5) #340 McCullough, Jenni 10       6) #342 Scambia, Madison 9        
     7) #336 Eimer, Kathrine 9          8)                                
  9  Woodbury  HS                                         1:20.00 
     1) #897 Young, Iyonna 10           2) #893 Serrano, Susana 9         
     3) #886 Green, Jayda 9             4) #891 Robinson, Jayla 10        
     5) #884 Duckworth, Savanah 9       6) #895 Taylor, Ayala 9           
 10  Pitman HS                                            1:20.00 
     1) #654 Leach, Keri 11             2) #656 Maier, Autumn 12          
     3) #660 Raup, Jenna 11             4) #653 Larson, Kylie 11          
     5) #665 Villari, Alaina 9          6) #655 Leach, Megan 10           
     7) #650 DeGeorge, Dove 11          8) #647 Bevilacqua, Angela 11     
 11  Woodstown HS                                              NT 
     1) #912 Mistichelli, Olivia 10     2) #913 Norman, India 12          
     3) #900 Briseno, Sophie 10         4) #901 Brown, Nigera 10          
 12  Bishop Eustace Prep                                       NT 
     1) #85 Closkey, Helen 12           2) #86 Deffler, Caitlin 12        
     3) #90 Laughlin, Catrina 11        4) #94 Pilaitis, Julia 11         
     5) #84 Chapjian, Cassie 9          6) #91 Manalo-LaManna, Nellie 11  
     7) #98 Schoenborn, Sophia 9        8) #96 Pobre, Savannah 12         
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:04.50  2015        Camden, Camden                             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  West Deptford HS                                     1:11.00 
     1) #816 Anderson, Markayla 11      2) #818 Bria, Mackenzie 11        
     3) #824 Ford, Erynne 10            4) #829 Ianniello, Bridgette 12   
     5) #819 Brolly, Anna 10            6) #834 Wilson, Katherine 11      
  2  Camden HS                                            1:11.50 
     1) #151 English, Pauline 10        2) #152 Harris, Te'seanna 12      
     3) #156 Mansfield, Braniya 10      4) #160 Pitts, Teonni 10          
     5) #162 Walker, Waasiya 9          6) #155 Johnson, Ziyasia 11       
     7) #157 Matthews, Mya J 11         8)                                
  3  Delsea Regional HS                                        NT 
     1) #278 Scimeca, Diona 11          2) #270 Harden, Sierra 11         
     3) #269 Harden, Sienna 11          4) #268 Gleason, Julia 9          
     5) #275 McGruder, Jaelyn 10        6)                                
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:01.82  2012        Winslow, Wnslow                            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Paul VI HS                                           1:02.00 
     1) #572 Schmidt, Carly 12          2) #577 Walker, Kambi 11          
     3) #569 Lutz, Abigail 10           4) #565 Garozzo, Aliya Rae 11     
     5) #561 Brown, Anaya 12            6)                                
  2  Winslow Twp HS                                       1:04.00 
     1) #871 Hammond, Janeya 11         2) #880 Tobias, Tionna 12         
     3) #877 Perry, Nylah 11            4) #872 Higgs, Shevell 10         
     5) #881 Wright, Olivia 10          6)                                
  3  Hammonton HS                                         1:12.00 
     1) #374 Colasurdo, Jamey 11        2) #387 Thompson, Jada 11         
     3) #378 Genovese, Carrigan 10      4) #386 Terry, Julia 11           
     5) #389 Walden, Sydirah 10         6) #391 Weiss, Emma 10            
  4  Cherry Hill West HS                                  1:13.00 
     1) #200 Randolph, Kyra 10          2) #190 Gibson, Taquera 12        
     3) #197 McKenzie, Marissa 9        4) #199 Pollard, Sanaa 11         
  5  Ocean City HS                                        1:13.00 
     1) #517 Burgos, Sarah 10           2) #527 Krier, Morgan 10          
     3) #520 DiCicco, Daniella 9        4) #530 Matura, Mackenzie 12      
     5) #516 Bennett, Abigail 11        6)                                
  6  Cumberland Regional HS                                    NT 
     1) #254 Hall, Kierra 9             2) #252 Elwell, Peyton 9          
     3) #258 Marquez, Eliana 10         4) #261 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee 
  7  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                               NT 
     1) #500 Sendi, Kisakye 11          2) #497 Raymond, Kaneisha 11      
     3) #485 Boatwright, Aisya 10       4) #488 Foster, Azariah 9         
  8  Pennsauken HS                                             NT 
     1) #613 Davis, Zaniyah 11          2) #612 Battle, Sharee 9          
     3) #623 Torres, Talia 10           4) #620 Porterfield, Laila 11     
  9  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                      NT 
     1) #755 Hooker, Tierra 11          2) #754 Hayes, Princess 10        
     3) #757 Manley, Colleen 10         4) #760 Mosley, Paris 12          
     5) #751 Gordon, Aneesia 9          6) #747 Barron, Jada 11           
     7) #761 Pearson, Chastiney 10      8)                                
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:02.10  1997        Willingboro, Willingboro                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Eastern Regional HS                                    59.52 
     1) #291 Ash, Jailya 10             2) #306 Scott, Noelle L. 11       
     3) #297 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1 4) #292 Ash, Jewel 11             
     5) #307 Sydnor, Teghan 9           6) #293 Brocco, Abigail 11        
  2  Millville HS                                         1:02.00 
     1) #462 Bowman, Ciera 11           2) #464 Broome, Malea 12          
     3) #466 Craig, Bryanna 9           4) #469 Ellis, Leah 9             
     5) #473 Miller, Raelynne 12        6) #477 Patterson, Brionah 12     
     7) #463 Bowman, Zaniah 11          8)                                
  3  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               1:04.00 
     1) #679 Chin, Anabella 9           2) #681 Flanagan, Rachel 12       
     3) #678 Butler, Jaeda 11           4) #677 Brown, Kharonay 11        
     5) #686 McClenahan, Breacain 11    6) #698 Young, Anaya 9            
  4  Washington Twp HS                                    1:08.00 
     1) #812 Smith, Megan 10            2) #795 Barclift, Precious 10     
     3) #808 Mayner, Tayva 12           4) #803 Hartnett, Hannah 12       
     5) #798 Cardoso, Fia 9             6) #811 Repousis, Izabela 10      
  5  Kingsway HS                                          1:09.00 
     1) #416 Daniel, Elise 10           2) #417 DeMary, Autumn 12         
     3) #413 Bobst, Allison 11          4) #427 Pender, Shaniya 9         
     5) #433 Santiago, Amaiya 9         6) #435 Scott, Vianna 9           
     7) #426 Palmucci, Alyssa 12        8) #438 Turner, Emma 10           
  6  Clearview Reg. HS                                    1:11.53 
     1) #237 Tabar, Hailey 11           2) #238 White, Jordyn 11          
     3) #233 Francis, Zekira 12         4) #229 Bright, Giavonna 10       
     5) #235 Groch, Brianna 12          6)                                
  7  Shawnee HS                                           1:16.20 
     1) #707 Aldakimov, Emily 11        2) #710 Corsi, Maddy 11           
     3) #711 Curilla, Alyssa 12         4) #712 Demko, Amanda 11          
     5) #723 Tenet, Brooke 10           6) #722 Sullivan, Kaitlin 9       
     7) #709 Constantinou, Sophia 9     8)                                
  8  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    1:20.00 
     1) #332 Stephens, Mariah 10        2) #328 Rivera, Frances 11        
     3) #333 Yannone, Alia 11           4) #314 Dixon, Tara 12            
     5) #309 Canella, Kate 10           6) #323 Ngyuen, Tylina 9          
  9  Vineland HS                                          1:20.43 
     1) #772 Badillo, Sonialys 12       2) #775 Doyle, Cianni 10          
     3) #778 Hatcher, Brazil 11         4) #781 Lopez, Tamira 11          
     5) #779 Kaur, Harpreet 10          6) #783 Mercado, Melody 10        
     7) #787 Rodriguez, Adriana 10      8) #789 Stanker, Emily 10         
 10  Williamstown HS                                           NT 
     1) #844 Thompson, Lauryn 12        2) #843 Thompson, Kayla 9         
     3) #840 Jones, Keyona 12           4) #836 Camiscioli, Kayla 12      
 11  Atlantic City HS                                          NT 
     1) #41 Smith, Claudine 12          2) #42 Swaby, Alicia 10           
     3) #33 Doster, Erin 9              4) #34 Gaitanos, Vanessa 10       
     5) #35 Grisby, Faith 11            6) #31 Ajaegbo, Ruth 11           
 12  Cherry Hill East HS                                       NT 
 13  Atlantic County Tech                                      NT 
     1) #53 Montanez, Ariana 10         2) #49 Deberry, Dynasty 10        
     3) #50 Francis, Ashauna 11         4) #46 Bitondo, Cheyenne 12       
 
Event 5  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:00.40  1986        Penns Grove, Penns Grove                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Willingboro HS                                       1:03.50 
     1) #1893 Capp, Dinonn 12           2) #1896 Dixon, Caraton 12        
     3) #1897 Dorvilus, Joshua 12       4) #1910 Peterson, Kevin 12       
     5) #1906 King, Jayaire 12          6) #1892 Bright, Bryson 9         
     7) #1902 Hughes, Anaias 9          8)                                
  2  Pitman HS                                            1:06.14 
     1) #1635 Abed, Jamil 12            2) #1643 O'Brien, Joe 12          
     3) #1649 Zubert, Jonathan 10       4) #1645 Razze, Nicholas 12       
     5) #1640 Gipe, Dalton 11           6) #1637 Cooper, Colin 10         
  3  A P Schalick HS                                      1:07.00 
     1) #919 Carrasco, Cesar 11         2) #925 Manson, Levi 10           
     3) #927 McGuire, Greg 11           4) #932 Spann, Javon 12           
     5) #922 Encarnation, Kyle 12       6) #928 Miletta, Jason 10         
  4  Palmyra HS                                           1:08.70 
     1) #1558 Aviles, Sam 12            2) #1562 Bull, Tyree 9            
     3) #1563 Fries, James 11           4) #1565 McKoy, Steven 12         
     5) #1566 Riley, Owen 10            6) #1568 Samford, Keyon 12        
     7) #1569 Smyth, Joseph 11          8)                                
  5  Haddon Township HS                                   1:15.60 
     1) #1339 Clausen, Joe 11           2) #1345 Feeley, Ryan 10          
     3) #1348 McAfee, Nathan 9          4) #1353 Ravelli, Harris 10       
  6  Audubon HS                                           1:16.00 
     1) #998 Chisholm, Micheal 10       2) #999 Ciccone, Connor 10        
     3) #997 Bobo, Joshua 10            4) #1012 Tomeo, Aden 10           
     5) #1009 Myers, Aaryn 9            6) #1013 Trow, Dylan 12           
  7  Gateway Regional HS                                  1:20.00 
     1) #1288 Hallowell, Tyler 11       2) #1283 De Jesus, David 10       
     3) #1290 Miller, Tyler 11          4) #1291 Saunders, Anthony 12     
     5) #1289 Lingo, Nasir 11           6)                                
  8  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #1603 Ellis, Issiah 12          2) #1608 Norman, Darien 10        
     3) #1613 Smith, Christian 10       4) #1610 Rivera-Cortes, Edwin 11  
  9  Woodbury  HS                                              NT 
     1) #1947 Christian, Davion 10      2) #1951 Davis, Tyreek 12         
     3) #1952 Easterling, Jermaine 12   4) #1962 Solomon, Ja'von 10       
     5) #1948 Collins, David 11         6) #1946 Bonner, Emmanuel 12      
 10  Bishop Eustace Prep                                       NT 
     1) #1025 Menoken-El, Nasir 12      2) #1027 Osayamwen, EJ 11         
     3) #1029 Sandone, Jack 12          4) #1028 Polk, Giavon 10          
     5) #1016 Braciszewski, Bobby 9     6) #1019 Doctorovitz, Mike 12     
 
Event 6  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  58.40  1977        Penns Grove, Penns Grove                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Haddon Heights HS                                    1:01.85 
     1) #1326 Higgs, Jabari 12          2) #1330 Pressley, Te'Sean 11     
     3) #1327 Kee, Cameron 12           4) #1323 DeVan, Anthony 12        
     5) #1325 Gilmore, Chris 11         6)                                
  2  Camden HS                                                 NT 
     1) #1132 Williams, Donald 12       2) #1124 Guest, Dontae 11         
     3) #1128 Nock, Ra'Mer 12           4) #1122 Evans, Hakeem 11         
     5) #1120 Coley, Calvin 9           6)                                
  3  Sterling HS                                               NT 
     1) #1780 Tribbitt, George 12       2) #1773 Harmer, Nick 12          
     3) #1779 Smith, Mark 12            4) #1766 Boos, Jared 12           
 
Event 7  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  58.10  1999        Woodrow Wilson, Woodrow Wilson               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Deptford HS                                          1:00.00 
     1) #1232 Sanders, Javon 12         2) #1236 Smith, Naseem 12         
     3) #1221 Brown, Tyrece 12          4) #1227 Love, Ian 11             
     5) #1231 Rodriguez, Julian 10      6) #1235 Smith, Khion 12          
  2  Winslow Twp HS                                       1:06.00 
     1) #1924 Camper, Anthony 12        2) #1926 Collins, Karson 10       
     3) #1929 Greene, Brandon 10        4) #1934 McNeill, Terry 11        
     5) #1931 Lewis, Isaiah 11          6) #1941 Robinson, Kyle 11        
     7) #1937 Pressley, Reuben 10       8) #1928 Gale, Taron 11           
  3  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 1:09.00 
     1) #1782 Bladen, Justin 11         2) #1792 Still, Tarheeb 11        
     3) #1788 Little, Jayvin 12         4) #1786 Gordon, Diomari 12       
     5) #1785 Eaton, Brian 10           6) #1789 O'Dunlami, Matthew 11    
     7) #1797 Williams, Anthony 10      8) #1787 Green, Austin 10         
  4  Ocean City HS                                        1:10.00 
     1) #1538 King, Kevin 12            2) #1547 Souto, Henry 11          
     3) #1533 Givens, Dan 9             4) #1526 Cochran, Elijah 10       
     5) #1541 Mozes, Lucas 10           6) #1548 Worthington, Niky' 11    
  5  Paul VI HS                                           1:12.00 
     1) #1571 Cavalieri, Chris 11       2) #1580 Miscioscia, Nick 11      
     3) #1587 Williams, Drew 11         4) #1574 Gubler, Frank 11         
  6  Highland Reg HS                                      1:14.50 
     1) #1368 Adoga, Oyame 11           2) #1372 DeBeaumont, Joseph 10    
     3) #1386 Whitaker, Floyd 10        4) #1379 Randall, Javon 12        
     5) #1383 Sherill, Steven 10        6) #1375 Holley, Javon 11         
  7  Seneca  HS                                           1:16.00 
     1) #1711 Hauer, Alex 12            2) #1709 Eno, Ethan 11            
     3) #1705 Bevere, Griffin 11        4) #1721 Roseboro, Nathan 11      
     5) #1722 Ruiz, Ryan 11             6) #1723 Swain, Josh 10           
  8  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                          1:21.00 
     1) #1507 Cassidy, Ian 12           2) #1523 Trotter, Jonathan 11     
     3) #1516 Martino, Chris 11         4) #1509 Evans, Caleb 9           
     5) #1524 Zimmerman, Andrew 11      6)                                
  9  Absegami HS                                               NT 
     1) #934 Aklilu, Neaamin 9          2) #941 Giacomo, Santino 11       
     3) #954 Popowski, Trenton 9        4) #937 Czeslaw, Tim 11           
     5) #952 Owusu, Royce 9             6) #947 Jones, Camaad 11          
 
Event 8  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:01.70  2011        Oakcrest, Oakcrest                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               1:01.10 
     1) #1662 Adams, Jabri 12           2) #1693 Wood, Micah 12           
     3) #1676 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa 12 4) #1672 Dayrell, Daniel 11       
     5) #1666 Bashir-Holloway, Sameem 1 6)                                
  2  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    1:02.00 
     1) #1280 Wood, Marcus 11           2) #1262 Chung, Justin 12         
     3) #1271 Spence, William 11        4) #1276 Vazquez, Anthony 11      
     5) #1258 Brock, Ahmad 10           6) #1259 Bullock, Aaron 9         
     7) #1278 Wesley, Malachi 9         8) #1272 Swain, Vernon 12         
  3  Kingsway HS                                          1:03.80 
     1) #1411 Hobson, Amier 12          2) #1416 Martin, Cameryn 12       
     3) #1421 Reynolds, Daniel 12       4) #1412 Joyner, Orion 12         
     5) #1405 Daniel, Eron 12           6) #1401 Campbell, Finn 11        
     7) #1404 Cliver, Conrad 10         8) #1398 Archer, Ahmad 12         
  4  Vineland HS                                          1:05.00 
     1) #1807 Harold, Otis 12           2) #1809 Kinsey, Quajon 12        
     3) #1810 Maceia, Tamant 12         4) #1811 Machuca, Jaden 11        
     5) #1812 Miller, Robert 11         6)                                
  5  Shawnee HS                                           1:13.50 
     1) #1741 Wagner, Nick 10           2) #1738 Piotrowski, Jake 10      
     3) #1729 Johnson, Kyle 11          4) #1739 Portley, Jarett 10       
  6  Eastern Regional HS                                  1:15.00 
     1) #1242 Corbett-Collier, Tavion 1 2) #1244 Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon 10 
     3) #1240 Battle, Ahmaad 9          4) #1247 Hammad, Eid 11           
     5) #1251 Lynch, Myles 10           6)                                
  7  Washington Twp HS                                 1:00:19.00 
     1) #1838 Mcginnis, John 9          2) #1819 Bedford, Adam 9          
     3) #1832 Lane, Jamir 10            4) #1825 Espinola, Christian 9    
     5) #1844 Tuttle, Jayson 9          6) #1835 Liu, Kaiwen 12           
     7) #1845 Valentino, Dominic 9      8) #1820 Cashman, Kenny 9         
  8  Clearview Reg. HS                                         NT 
     1) #1169 Battle Jr, Anthony 11     2) #1178 Polistina, Joseph 11     
     3) #1176 Murphy, Matt 9            4) #1180 Truitt, John 10          
  9  Atlantic County Tech                                      NT 
     1) #992 Reyes, Jaice 11            2) #993 Roberts, Dominic 9        
     3) #979 Esset, Peter 11            4) #974 Barnes, Tyler 11          
 10  Atlantic City HS                                          NT 
     1) #959 Cenilus, Drice 11          2) #967 Raiford, Sylis 12         
     3) #971 Yeoman, Corey 10           4) #960 Dezilme, Jerry 12         
     5) #966 Polynice, Givenold 11      6) #970 Whaley, Isaiah 12         
     7) #964 Gillis, Jahill 11          8)                                
 11  Millville HS                                              NT 
     1) #1490 Fenton, Daniel 12         2) #1491 Gray, Cartier 12         
     3) #1488 Edzii, Ebenezer 11        4) #1500 Smith, Kyseme 12         
     5) #1501 Stephens II, Andwelle 11  6)                                
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley One
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12:52.10  2015        Pitman, Pitman                            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep                                 12:26.30 
     1) #93 Morelli, Clare 12           2) #89 Gallagher, Maura 12        
     3) #88 Faust, Teresa 12            4) #104 Storti, Katy 12           
     5) #99 Schwab, Margaret 12         6) #87 Duquette, Jocelyn 9        
     7) #101 Sobocinski, Rachel 10      8) #100 Soanes, Kat 12            
  2  Haddon Township HS                                  13:10.50 
     1) #361 Marshall, Kaelin 9         2) #359 Gentlesk, Grace 9         
     3) #360 Marshall, Emily 11         4) #367 Williamson, Darby 11      
  3  Pitman HS                                           13:12.56 
     1) #652 Harris, Angelina 9         2) #662 Stiles, Grace 12          
     3) #661 Sanders, Paige 11          4) #665 Villari, Alaina 9         
     5) #658 Murphy, Nicole 10          6) #663 Tierney, Katelyn 10       
     7) #659 Pensabene, Maria 10        8) #664 Tullio, Isabella 11       
  4  A P Schalick HS                                     13:15.00 
     1) #9 Gerstenbacher, Chloe 10      2) #8 Furbush, Tia 10             
     3) #12 LaMarra, Mia 9              4) #14 Puglia, Marleigh 11        
     5) #16 Trexler, Ava 9              6) #15 Smith, Julia 10            
     7) #6 DuBois, Madison 11           8) #17 Wood, Molly 9              
  5  Willingboro HS                                      14:00.00 
     1) #863 Williams, Janea 12         2) #857 Mendez, Aleshia 9         
     3) #855 Iyiola, Afusat 11          4) #852 Green, Chelsea 10         
     5) #854 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla 6) #850 Gonkerwon, Christee 10    
     7) #865 Younis, Syedah 11          8)                                
  6  Pennsville  HS                                      14:06.80 
     1) #628 Cuff, Jacqueline 11        2) #629 Cuff, Julie 11            
     3) #626 Burchfield, Taylor 9       4) #630 Humphreys, Courtney 11    
     5) #631 Johnston, Hanna 11         6)                                
  7  Audubon HS                                          14:19.46 
     1) #80 Tobey, Paige 10             2) #68 Bantle, Quinci 10          
     3) #67 Amariles, Giavanna 12       4) #76 Owens, Emily 10            
     5) #69 Davis, Greta 10             6) #78 Stocklin, Alivia 11        
     7) #79 Stocklin, Jacqueline 12     8) #70 Ewing, Kacy 10             
  8  Woodbury  HS                                        14:51.73 
     1) #882 Campo, Alexandra 9         2) #893 Serrano, Susana 9         
     3) #883 Chambers, Autumn 10        4) #896 Torelli, JoyLynn 10       
     5) #888 Lane, Marley 9             6) #886 Green, Jayda 9            
  9  Woodstown HS                                              NT 
     1) #903 Fulmer, Riley 9            2) #899 Briseno, Isabella 12      
     3) #902 Caunitis, Emilija 9        4) #916 Williams, Caitlin 9       
 10  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #611 Vichi, Yalitza 11          2) #610 Trader, Giamanni 9        
     3) #609 Taylor, Kaylise 9          4) #608 Sontay, Jessica 12        
     5) #606 Simmens, Jasmine 9         6) #602 Perez, Kaila 9            
     7) #599 Justice, Tynisha 9         8) #596 Dominquez, Melissa 9      
 
Event 10  Girls Distance Medley Two
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12:24.90  2008        Haddonfield, Haddonfield                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sterling HS                                         13:20.00 
     1) #738 Jewell, Leyna 12           2) #744 Williams, Olivia 11       
     3) #728 Callahan, Sammy 12         4) #737 James, Sierra 10          
     5) #739 Love, Sophia 10            6) #730 Carroll, Erin 9           
  2  Delsea Regional HS                                  13:39.09 
     1) #276 Nicholson, Carly 10        2) #265 Cipollone, Julia 10       
     3) #272 Hoffman, Haley 11          4) #263 Carbonara, Gabby 11       
     5) #273 Lawson, Kayla 10           6) #274 Littlehales, Kristina 12  
  3  West Deptford HS                                    14:02.74 
     1) #828 Holstrom, Alex 10          2) #831 Mehaffey, Sydney 10       
     3) #832 Santos, Guadalupe 10       4) #833 Siner, Hope 9             
     5) #819 Brolly, Anna 10            6) #827 Hoelbinger, Grace 11      
     7) #823 Dorsett, Corinne 10        8)                                
  4  Camden HS                                                 NT 
     1) #153 Hopkins, Simone 11         2) #155 Johnson, Ziyasia 11       
     3) #158 McCoy, Son'yah 9           4) #162 Walker, Waasiya 9         
     5) #157 Matthews, Mya J 11         6) #163 Washington, Jemi 11       
  5  Cinnaminson HS                                            NT 
     1) #216 Mulligan, Emily 11         2) #224 Updike, Meredith 11       
     3) #219 Ringer, Grace 9            4) #215 Kenville, Grace 12        
     5) #220 Rooney, Emily 12           6) #222 Tumelty, Maura 12         
     7) #208 Abah, Lizette 12           8)                                
 
Event 11  Girls Distance Medley Three
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12:16.13  2014        Ocean City, Ocean City                    
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Winslow Twp HS                                      13:00.00 
     1) #866 Campbell, Victoria 9       2) #868 Dutton, Charly 9          
     3) #869 Enwereji, Catherine 9      4) #881 Wright, Olivia 10         
  2  Ocean City HS                                       13:15.00 
     1) #521 Farr, Brooke 12            2) #518 Burke, Grace 11           
     3) #526 Hanlon, Erin 10            4) #531 Millar, Rebecca 11        
     5) #534 Sardy, Emma 11             6) #529 Lisicki, Mary 10          
  3  Highland Reg HS                                     13:18.06 
     1) #395 Holden, Nia 12             2) #393 Esperience, Taina 11      
     3) #394 Goodman, Katelyn 10        4) #404 Webb, Abgail 10           
     5) #398 Mattern, Heather 9         6) #401 Otero, Kaira 10           
  4  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                13:20.60 
     1) #757 Manley, Colleen 10         2) #751 Gordon, Aneesia 9         
     3) #756 Jackson, Leisha 12         4) #753 Hauer, Alexandra 11       
     5) #752 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel 12   6) #754 Hayes, Princess 10        
     7) #764 Thompson, Allynson 9       8) #758 Marinero, Vanessa 9       
  5  Paul VI HS                                          13:24.76 
     1) #575 Sparks, Katie 10           2) #564 Errichetti, Sofia 9       
     3) #562 Bruno, Julia 12            4) #570 Lyons, Bridget 11         
     5) #568 Liberatore, Maria 11       6) #574 Smith, Amelia 12          
     7) #580 Zevallos, Miranda 12       8)                                
  6  Hammonton HS                                        13:50.00 
     1) #381 McFerren, Sabrina 10       2) #369 Amilcare, Emma 10         
     3) #383 Reese, Kirstin 10          4) #385 Smith, Abigail 10         
     5) #371 Berenato, Luca 10          6) #379 Gherardi, Gabriella 10    
     7) #388 Valentino, Ashley 11       8) #382 Mento, Sarah 10           
  7  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                         14:15.66 
     1) #492 Mansure, Keira 9           2) #498 Rhatigan, Shannon 10      
     3) #493 Mattis, Olivia 10          4) #494 McKeown, Tierney 10       
     5) #501 Simmons, Abigale 12        6) #506 Zappley, Nicolina 12      
     7) #505 Zaleski, Kendra 12         8) #487 Figueroa, Naomi 10        
  8  Bridgeton HS                                        14:54.47 
     1) #111 Brito, Norma 12            2) #112 Brown, Alicica 9          
     3) #120 Jones, NyAzshaa 9          4) #116 Fuqua, Kiara 11           
     5) #124 Perez, Abigail 9           6) #117 Gomez, Diana 12           
     7) #125 Sanchez, Lizbeth 12        8)                                
  9  Cherry Hill West HS                                 15:00.00 
     1) #203 Solomon, Mary 12           2) #198 Mitial, Wannicka 12       
     3) #192 Harrison, Madeline 11      4) #188 Davidson, Sarah 9         
     5) #196 Martello, Corrine 9        6)                                
 10  Deptford HS                                         15:08.00 
     1) #287 Olaya, Marianna 9          2) #286 Nicastro, Sofia 10        
     3) #285 McCurdy, Daniela 12        4) #283 Doerr, Mackenzie 10       
     5) #281 Bryant, Isabel 11          6) #290 Stichler, Siearra 11      
     7) #282 Carter, Olivia 10          8) #284 Grace, Tanjsea 11         
 
Event 12  Girls Distance Medley Four
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12:12.63  2012        Shawnee, Shawnee                          
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kingsway HS                                         12:40.00 
     1) #414 Burke, Ashlynne 10         2) #429 Pierontoni, Allie 11      
     3) #430 Pierontoni, Emily 11       4) #431 Robinson, Skye 10         
     5) #422 Krott, Lauren 12           6) #415 Chambers, Holly 12        
     7) #439 Waterson, Kennedy 11       8) #436 Torain, Kennedy 11        
  2  Shawnee HS                                          12:44.98 
     1) #714 Hauser, Claire 11          2) #712 Demko, Amanda 11          
     3) #715 Kearns, Grace 12           4) #724 Turner, Isabella 11       
     5) #725 Valasek, Madelyn 9         6) #716 Koveloski, Madison 9      
     7) #721 Sheehan, Ryann 9           8) #711 Curilla, Alyssa 12        
  3  Washington Twp HS                                   12:50.00 
     1) #809 Morrow, Jeanine 12         2) #812 Smith, Megan 10           
     3) #813 Stuart, Danielle 10        4) #805 Keane, Maura 10           
     5) #797 Cardente, Faith 9          6) #802 Figueroa, Jade 9          
  4  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              13:05.00 
     1) #675 Biggi, Bethany 12          2) #689 Primas, Maya 11           
     3) #685 Leak, Alyssa 10            4) #683 Hammond, Paige 12         
     5) #691 Shaw, Logan 9              6) #694 Thompson, Aaliyah 9       
  5  Eastern Regional HS                                 13:07.29 
     1) #303 Kenselaar, Lauren 9        2) #307 Sydnor, Teghan 9          
     3) #294 Bromley, Morgan 10         4) #299 Dawson, Kylie 9           
     5) #308 Woolston, Sydney 12        6) #301 Feeney, Sierra 10         
     7) #302 James, Kayla 10            8) #296 Clem, Kierstin 11         
  6  Millville HS                                        13:20.00 
     1) #470 Farnville, Jahnaya 12      2) #479 Stevenson, Tanasia 9      
     3) #478 Smith, Tanyha 9            4) #473 Miller, Raelynne 12       
     5) #471 Febry, Ja'Nasia 9          6) #472 Holland, Asia 11          
     7) #465 Caromano, Sydney 12        8) #461 Blough, Cassidy 9         
  7  Clearview Reg. HS                                   13:35.08 
     1) #234 Grelli, Ava 10             2) #227 Borodin, Kyra 11          
     3) #236 Snyder, Erin 10            4) #237 Tabar, Hailey 11          
     5) #230 Byrne, Katherine 10        6) #232 Doyle, Colleen 12         
     7) #226 Beckman, Jordan 10         8) #229 Bright, Giavonna 10       
  8  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   13:40.00 
     1) #324 Pomatto, Michaela 10       2) #331 Rutledge, Anne 10         
     3) #320 Maldonado, Lauren 12       4) #316 Germann, Gabrielle 11     
     5) #317 Gowda, Anya 11             6) #311 Cotrell, Kayla 11         
     7) #322 Morgan, Madison 10         8) #309 Canella, Kate 10          
  9  Cherry Hill East HS                                 14:26.30 
     1) #172 Drayton, Maya 12           2) #177 McCurdy, MaryKathleen 10  
     3) #175 Lazarus, Dani 12           4) #179 Pierce, Sarah 12          
 10  Piscataway Twp HS                                   14:33.05 
     1) #644 Page, Cassidy 11           2) #640 Golev, Megan 11           
     3) #643 Ogilvie, Dana 11           4) #646 Wojcik, Mary 11           
     5) #639 Enabosi, Alexus 10         6) #642 Nelson, Shauntae 12       
     7) #645 Rawles, Tamara 9           8)                                
 11  Atlantic County Tech                                14:46.49 
     1) #55 Ramirez, Ariana 12          2) #52 Maguire, Ashley 9          
     3) #62 Ware, Jaymira 10            4) #63 Ware, Mariyah 9            
 12  Vineland HS                                         15:33.93 
     1) #794 Zarate, Kimberly 11        2) #785 Pritchett, Trinity 11     
     3) #793 Winchester, Ni'Jaya 9      4) #778 Hatcher, Brazil 11        
     5) #776 Escobar, Aliyah 12         6) #784 Nappa, Alexis 11          
     7) #787 Rodriguez, Adriana 10      8) #790 Sulzer, Isabella 9        
 
Event 13  Boys Distance Medley One
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:22.62  2015        Haddon Twp, Haddon Twp                    
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pitman HS                                           10:37.49 
     1) #1647 Sharpnack, Cole 9         2) #1636 Bender, Justin 12        
     3) #1644 Razze, Anthony 12         4) #1646 Reed, Sebastien 11       
     5) #1648 Stoltzfus, Andrew 11      6) #1649 Zubert, Jonathan 10      
     7) #1641 Jackson, Thomas 11        8) #1642 Jackson, Tyler 11        
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep                                 10:47.00 
     1) #1021 Massaro, Andrew 12        2) #1018 Dhawan, Manik 12         
     3) #1032 Vostenak, Shane 11        4) #1023 Melko, Connor 12         
     5) #1022 May, Sean 12              6) #1024 Melko, Grant 12          
     7) #1020 Hutchison, Brian 12       8) #1017 Carney, Ryan 9           
  3  Audubon HS                                          11:19.53 
     1) #1007 McLaughlin, Peter 12      2) #1004 Karolinski, Tyler 10     
     3) #1002 Gregoire, Brandon 11      4) #1014 Williams, Zachary 10     
     5) #1003 Herrera, Enrique 10       6) #1015 Wilson, Tyler 10         
     7) #1009 Myers, Aaryn 9            8) #1006 Knoll, Timothy 10        
  4  Haddon Township HS                                  11:20.50 
     1) #1336 Aylmer, Jake 11           2) #1350 McErlean, Aidan 11       
     3) #1352 Potter, Josh 12           4) #1344 Duffy, Liam 12           
     5) #1346 Furlano, Brian 9          6) #1341 Dinerman, Noah 12        
     7) #1349 McCauley, Ian 11          8) #1340 D'Angelo, Nick 11        
  5  A P Schalick HS                                     11:21.28 
     1) #917 Arthur, Nick 12            2) #918 Brown, Kaleb 11           
     3) #921 Durham, Gage 10            4) #927 McGuire, Greg 11          
     5) #923 Feliciano, David 12        6) #929 Miller, Jonathan 11       
     7) #919 Carrasco, Cesar 11         8) #925 Manson, Levi 10           
  6  Maple Shade HS                                      11:28.00 
     1) #1470 Ormsby, Lincoln 9         2) #1471 Palmer, Alex 10          
     3) #1468 Milligan, Justin 10       4) #1462 Dawson, Reese 11         
     5) #1473 Read, Sean 11             6)                                
  7  Woodbury  HS                                        11:28.45 
     1) #1958 Murphy, Demaris 12        2) #1960 Shafer, Isaiah 9         
     3) #1956 Marrero, Robel 12         4) #1961 Shute, Brady 10          
     5) #1951 Davis, Tyreek 12          6) #1950 Daley, Sincere 11        
     7) #1954 Kato, Sincere 10          8)                                
  8  Buena Regional HS                                   11:31.00 
     1) #1066 Platania, Kayden 9        2) #1061 Davis, Maurice 10        
     3) #1059 Brown, Donovan 11         4) #1064 Haas, Jeremy 11          
     5) #1065 Kinlaw, Robert 12         6)                                
  9  Gateway Regional HS                                 12:09.51 
     1) #1282 Cohen, Jake 11            2) #1293 Smith, Eric 11           
     3) #1285 Doubleday, Eli 12         4) #1284 Demaise, Tyler 12        
     5) #1287 Forman, David 11          6) #1295 Wileczek, Zach 10        
 10  Paulsboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #1601 Williams, Jamire 12       2) #1600 Williams, DeShawn 11     
     3) #1597 Quesada, Justin 10        4) #1599 Wagel, Trevor 10         
     5) #1588 Abbott, Jacen 11          6) #1589 Abbott, Jadrian 11       
     7) #1602 Worstall, Nick 11         8) #1592 Gantt, Quamire 10        
 
Event 14  Boys Distance Medley Two
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:24.40  2013        Pleasantville, Pleasantville              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pleasantville HS                                    11:07.52 
     1) #1650 Bundy, Quentin 12         2) #1651 Cajuste, Kinderson 12    
     3) #1652 Clark, Benjamin 12        4) #1656 Marable, Irvin 9         
     5) #1657 Moronta, Gabriel 11       6) #1658 Nunez, Jensen 12         
     7) #1659 Scott, Dale 11            8) #1660 Townsend, Latrell 12     
  2  Haddon Heights HS                                   11:10.00 
     1) #1322 Colonna, Wyatt 11         2) #1332 Sargent, Tyler 11        
     3) #1331 Sankey, Kevin 12          4) #1325 Gilmore, Chris 11        
     5) #1320 Bland, Anthony 11         6) #1333 Tati, Ritwik 10          
     7) #1324 Florio, Peter 12          8)                                
  3  West Deptford HS                                    11:27.35 
     1) #1851 Cobb, Jacob 9             2) #1855 Lawrence, Tariq 10       
     3) #1857 Marraffa, Adam 11         4) #1860 Olson, Nick 11           
     5) #1861 Rhoda, Zack 10            6) #1865 Schultes, Brad 11        
     7) #1862 Sager, Carmine 10         8)                                
  4  Camden Catholic HS                                  11:35.00 
     1) #1101 Denton, Matthew 11        2) #1102 Derman, Ray 12           
     3) #1099 Baier, Max 12             4) #1112 Stemetzki, Peter 11      
     5) #1106 Kennedy, Tyler 12         6) #1100 Coffey, Matt 12          
     7) #1105 Kelly, Denny 12           8) #1108 Miller, Collin 11        
  5  Collingswood HS                                     11:44.00 
     1) #1181 Cole, Brian 11            2) #1182 Cook, Tim 11             
     3) #1183 Dick, Nolan 11            4) #1185 Haag, Mason 12           
     5) #1187 Madden, Kevin 12          6) #1190 Wolfe, Josh 12           
  6  Bordentown Regional HS                              11:47.00 
     1) #1037 Gentry, Tyler 10          2) #1034 AmanKwah, Ethan 12       
     3) #1038 Machanpalli, Rishi 10     4) #1033 Almeida, Renzo 11        
     5) #1039 Ritter, Shane 10          6) #1036 Gaudreault, Andrew 12    
     7) #1042 Walker, Messiah 10        8) #1040 Singh, Arshvir 11        
  7  Sterling HS                                               NT 
     1) #1774 Jones, Reece 12           2) #1772 Gupta, Manas 12          
     3) #1770 Crisswell, Tyler 11       4) #1767 Brown, Christian 10      
 
Event 15  Boys Distance Medley Three
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:24.40  1985        Eastern, Eastern                          
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Highland Reg HS                                     10:45.00 
     1) #1370 Clark, Jeremiah 12        2) #1371 Corsaro, Chris 12        
     3) #1375 Holley, Javon 11          4) #1374 Hawkins, Yarayah 12      
     5) #1381 Raws, Tom 10              6) #1384 Tomeo, Devin 11          
     7) #1376 Kashem, Abdullah 12       8)                                
  2  Ocean City HS                                       10:50.65 
     1) #1527 Conte, Anthony 11         2) #1528 Conte, Louis 11          
     3) #1534 Greene, Tyler 10          4) #1539 Kramer, Luke 11          
     5) #1530 Fabi, Frank 11            6) #1532 Fox, Gavyn 12            
     7) #1544 Ritti, Owen 9             8) #1535 Hutchinson, Josh 10      
  3  Paul VI HS                                          11:10.64 
     1) #1583 Slattery, Matthew 12      2) #1580 Miscioscia, Nick 11      
     3) #1573 Gargano, Tyler 12         4) #1575 Johnson, Colton 11       
     5) #1572 Cruz, Mike 9              6) #1584 Tenerelli, Ryan 12       
     7) #1581 Myers, Jacob 12           8)                                
  4  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                11:16.00 
     1) #1784 Cantero, Dan 11           2) #1785 Eaton, Brian 10          
     3) #1793 Thaler, Joshua 10         4) #1796 Voll, Evan 10            
     5) #1782 Bladen, Justin 11         6) #1795 Vega, Giancarlo 10       
     7) #1790 Pace, Jonathan 10         8) #1798 Williams, Elijah 10      
  5  Burlington Twp. HS                                  11:18.81 
     1) #1086 Hannigan, Shane 11        2) #1082 Burtnett, Sean 12        
     3) #1091 Oyuela, Dakota 11         4) #1090 Mendez, Steven 12        
     5) #1096 Small, Jermaine 12        6)                                
  6  Winslow Twp HS                                      11:20.00 
     1) #1919 Ali, Nequwan 12           2) #1943 Taylor, Matthew 12       
     3) #1940 Ramirez, Bryan 11         4) #1923 Campbell, Christopher 11 
     5) #1924 Camper, Anthony 12        6) #1932 Magobet, Alex 9          
     7) #1921 Brooks, Darren 9          8) #1933 McFadden, Wayne 9        
  7  Deptford HS                                         11:20.79 
     1) #1234 Sedalis, Philip 11        2) #1226 Jalloh, Amadu 12         
     3) #1224 Eli, Kevin 10             4) #1230 Rios, Steve 10           
     5) #1229 Pierce, Dillon 12         6) #1227 Love, Ian 11             
  8  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                         11:34.00 
     1) #1522 Stanley, Kyle 11          2) #1517 Morreale, Mike 12        
     3) #1506 Boria, Daniel 10          4) #1518 Nava, Endy 11            
     5) #1512 Kuni, Brian 12            6) #1524 Zimmerman, Andrew 11     
     7) #1510 Halvorsen, Matt 12        8)                                
  9  Absegami HS                                         11:34.70 
     1) #936 Cushlanis, Will 11         2) #950 Ngo, Matthias 10          
     3) #935 Cushlanis, Jared 11        4) #956 Tedla, Yafet 12           
     5) #938 DeGuzman, Christian 9      6)                                
 10  St. Augustine Prep                                  11:52.29 
     1) #1753 Kenny, David 10           2) #1754 Kern, Ethan 12           
     3) #1747 Covino, Luca 11           4) #1752 Galinus, Nicholas 9      
     5) #1748 Cuff, Robert 11           6) #1746 Cobb, Jacob 11           
     7) #1749 Davis-Logan, Noah 9       8) #1760 Rodriguez, Damien 10     
 11  Seneca  HS                                          11:55.21 
     1) #1725 Worrell, Jonah 12         2) #1718 McHugh, Jackson 10       
     3) #1719 McMaster, Bryce 11        4) #1716 Malave, Vincent 11       
 12  Pennsauken HS                                       12:15.00 
     1) #1625 Thach, Jordan 10          2) #1618 Howard, Anthony 9        
     3) #1621 Le, Nhat 11               4) #1623 Nguyen, Huy 11           
     5) #1616 Corbett-Parker, Samir 12  6)                                
 13  Bridgeton HS                                        12:32.94 
     1) #1058 Torres, Yahir 9           2) #1047 Fortune-Brown, Brandin 10
     3) #1046 Dawkins, Ya'Zier 9        4) #1052 Hudgon, Allah 10         
     5) #1050 Grant, Brian 10           6) #1057 Pablo, Jose 10           
     7) #1048 Garcia, Aaron 12          8) #1056 Morales Gomez, David 11  
 14  Cherry Hill West HS                                       NT 
     1) #1158 Dougherty, Benjamin 9     2) #1159 Eberhardt, Karl 11       
     3) #1164 Schwartz, Harry 11        4) #1166 Sonn, Kevin 12           
     5) #1167 Williams, Caleb 9         6) #1157 Dolan, Eric 11           
     7) #1154 Boone, Ryan 12            8) #1161 Hughes, Khalil 10        
 
Event 16  Boys Distance Medley Four
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:19.90  2016        Cherry Hill East, Cherry Hill East        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kingsway HS                                         10:25.44 
     1) #1414 Magee, Ayden 11           2) #1401 Campbell, Finn 11        
     3) #1422 Senkier, Jonathan 12      4) #1402 Caraccio, Stone 11       
     5) #1421 Reynolds, Daniel 12       6) #1420 Rakitis, Kyle 9          
     7) #1419 Potero, Anthony 12        8) #1427 Williams, Michael 11     
  2  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              10:33.63 
     1) #1693 Wood, Micah 12            2) #1684 McGhee, James 10         
     3) #1669 Brown, Vincent 12         4) #1685 Minkins, Nasir 10        
     5) #1686 Moore, Ian 12             6) #1668 Boyd, Milton 10          
     7) #1689 Thomas, Joshua 10         8) #1687 Morelli, Keegan 10       
  3  Washington Twp HS                                   10:55.00 
     1) #1828 Greene, Jayden 11         2) #1840 Peters, Ethan 12         
     3) #1822 Chu, Evan 12              4) #1839 Milou, Austin 12         
     5) #1821 Castro, Omar 10           6) #1824 Dressner, Mike 10        
     7) #1830 Kolodziej, Cole 10        8)                                
  4  Shawnee HS                                          10:59.00 
     1) #1743 Warren, Tim 12            2) #1733 Lodge, Andrew 12         
     3) #1735 Lorenz, Brian 12          4) #1732 Keevey, Sean 12          
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   11:00.00 
     1) #1257 Barnes, Michael 10        2) #1267 Mirville, Michael 10     
     3) #1279 Winkler, Aidan 10         4) #1281 Ygana, Marcus 10         
     5) #1275 Valdivieso, Nicolas 10    6) #1274 Thurairajah, Gobi 12     
     7) #1266 Lamonica, CJ 10           8) #1256 Barnes, Luke 12          
  6  Cherry Hill East HS                                 11:01.00 
     1) #1144 Krell, Kyle 12            2) #1147 Parsons, George 10       
     3) #1140 Eyre, Aidan 10            4) #1134 Adler, Oliver 11         
     5) #1136 Andre, Marc 12            6) #1146 Okorie, Obinna 11        
     7) #1138 Bruce, Paul 11            8) #1148 Santoro, Jonathon 12     
  7  Williamstown HS                                     11:01.80 
     1) #1880 Hammond, Geoff 12         2) #1886 Morrow, David 12         
     3) #1869 Abriola, Michael 12       4) #1882 Kinsley, Brian 12        
     5) #1870 Brad, Josh 11             6) #1881 Jackson, Josh 10         
  8  Clearview Reg. HS                                   11:15.27 
     1) #1170 Bensaoud, Anas 10         2) #1171 Bentancur, Troy 12       
     3) #1172 Donahue, Paul 10          4) #1173 Flear, Thomas 11         
  9  Millville HS                                        11:29.72 
     1) #1480 Asselta, Zachary 11       2) #1479 Acosta, Jose 10          
     3) #1502 Stevenson, Treshan 10     4) #1498 Schwegel, Nick 11        
     5) #1499 Smith, Artis 11           6)                                
 10  Vineland HS                                         11:40.63 
     1) #1801 Alvarado, Kevin 11        2) #1817 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre 12
     3) #1818 West, Jalen 9             4) #1816 Sotrah, Elisha 12        
     5) #1814 Percival, George 12       6) #1813 Moosvi, Mohammad 11      
     7) #1808 Kapadia, Ankit 11         8) #1804 Green, Michael 10        
 11  Eastern Regional HS                                 11:52.77 
     1) #1239 Andrews, Wesley 11        2) #1241 Brooks, AJ 9             
     3) #1249 Krause, Colin 12          4) #1238 Andrews, Alex 12         
     5) #1253 Shinkle, Andrew 9         6) #1250 Levy, Ethan 9            
 12  Atlantic County Tech                                12:47.06 
     1) #982 Guillaume, Daniel 11       2) #984 Hasher, Christopher 9     
     3) #975 Belmonte, Richard 12       4) #977 Dorce, Chandler 10        
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:43.39  2013        Penns Grove, Penns Grove                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Paulsboro HS                                         1:45.50 
     1) #582 Brown, Anyia 12            2) #588 Sharpe, Arianna 10        
     3) #587 Sharpe, Amirah 10          4) #589 Sharpe, Ariel 10          
     5) #586 Robinson, Kya 9            6) #584 Lewis, Latavia 9          
     7) #583 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett 11  8) #581 Bateman, Aaliyyah 9       
  2  Penns Grove HS                                       1:46.20 
     1) #590 Armstead, Syria 11         2) #594 Chardon, Karla 10         
     3) #595 Cheeks, RaeNyshia 10       4) #597 Eason, Janae 11           
     5) #598 Horace, Ja'Shanti 10       6) #599 Justice, Tynisha 9        
     7) #600 Lewis, Aimee 10            8) #610 Trader, Giamanni 9        
  3  Willingboro HS                                       1:47.70 
     1) #849 Dolo, Mikell 11            2) #856 Lyiola, Balkis 10         
     3) #864 Wilson, Kenady 12          4) #853 Hughes, Gloria 10         
     5) #862 Welch Smith, Tamia 11      6)                                
  4  Audubon HS                                           1:49.99 
     1) #75 McGrath, Emily 10           2) #82 Young, Lamya 12            
     3) #70 Ewing, Kacy 10              4) #78 Stocklin, Alivia 11        
     5) #79 Stocklin, Jacqueline 12     6) #77 Parr, Sarah 10             
     7) #72 Lindemuth, Krista 10        8) #83 Zuccarelli, Jade 9         
  5  Buena Regional HS                                    1:50.00 
     1) #140 White, Aliyah 11           2) #128 Baez, Aaliyah 11          
     3) #129 Bragg, Jylan 11            4) #138 Murphy, Chaunice 12       
     5) #139 Stamps, Ahnaya 12          6) #134 Hinrichsen, Giovanna 10   
     7) #130 Bullock, Kaiyana 9         8) #135 Hurban, Samantha 10       
  6  A P Schalick HS                                      1:50.10 
     1) #2 Bell, Ralazha 12             2) #3 Brown, Jada 11              
     3) #13 McCall, Lauren 9            4) #11 Jackson, Leigha 11         
     5) #1 Aviles, Deja 12              6) #7 Eberl, Ahnika 10            
     7) #8 Furbush, Tia 10              8)                                
  7  Pennsville  HS                                       1:53.00 
     1) #627 Cooksey, Hannah 12         2) #636 Wood, Ryane 9             
     3) #633 Samuels, Kaitlyn 9         4) #634 Smith, Arianna 12         
  8  Salem HS                                             1:53.79 
     1) #700 Cooper, Eunique 10         2) #702 Johnson, Ka'Nijha 10      
     3) #706 Thomas, Matijah 12         4) #703 Moore, Ivana 9            
     5) #699 Anthony, Ke'Asia 9         6) #704 Reyes, Juanesha 9         
  9  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  1:53.98 
     1) #97 Ramey, Racquel 10           2) #87 Duquette, Jocelyn 9        
     3) #95 Pilaitis, Natalie 9         4) #101 Sobocinski, Rachel 10     
     5) #103 Steeves, Caroline 12       6) #94 Pilaitis, Julia 11         
     7) #90 Laughlin, Catrina 11        8) #85 Closkey, Helen 12          
 10  Our Lady of Mercy Academy                            2:01.20 
     1) #538 D'Orio, Lia 11             2) #537 Ceccanecchio, Nina 9      
     3) #539 Jones, Mikayla 9           4) #541 Rudolph, Mia 11           
     5) #540 Pinque, Marie 10           6)                                
 11  Palmyra HS                                           2:02.01 
     1) #545 Beck, Lilly 12             2) #551 Gibson, Giavanni 9        
     3) #553 King, Kacia 9              4) #554 Latimore, Kayla 9         
     5) #556 Lytle, Aiyana 10           6) #559 Wilson, Alaysha 10        
     7) #557 Robinson, Kaya 11          8) #552 King, Chloe 10            
 12  Haddon Township HS                                   2:04.41 
     1) #366 Trefz, Sarah 11            2) #365 Trefz, Riley 9            
     3) #358 Booth, Calleigh 11         4) #364 Smith, Amanda 10          
 13  Gateway Regional HS                                  2:13.26 
     1) #336 Eimer, Kathrine 9          2) #338 Khalil, Sally 11          
     3) #339 Lombardo, Catherine 10     4) #340 McCullough, Jenni 10      
     5) #341 Reed, Anna 10              6) #342 Scambia, Madison 9        
     7) #343 Smith, Kaitlyn 9           8) #337 Hummel, Leah 11           
 14  Woodbury  HS                                         2:13.39 
     1) #890 Robinson, Aaliyah 10       2) #889 Moore, Tanaya 11          
     3) #885 Franklin, Kiara 11         4) #888 Lane, Marley 9            
     5) #892 Schollenberger, Sarah 12   6) #895 Taylor, Ayala 9           
     7) #893 Serrano, Susana 9          8) #891 Robinson, Jayla 10        
 15  Woodstown HS                                              NT 
     1) #913 Norman, India 12           2) #909 Kugler, Reece 10          
     3) #910 Lodge, Molly 10            4) #907 Johnson, Aniya 11         
 16  Glassboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #345 Carr, Latasha 9            2) #346 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 12       
     3) #347 Cook, Deja 11              4) #353 Mack, Franchesca 10       
     5) #351 Heston, Aaliyah 10         6) #355 Watley, Ja'Nya 10         
     7) #354 Pinder, Kyra 10            8) #344 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate 12 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:41.85  2015        Deptford, Deptford                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Delsea Regional HS                                   1:47.08 
     1) #262 Barr, Jordan 11            2) #267 Fox, Aalliya 10           
     3) #270 Harden, Sierra 11          4) #271 Hill, Emily 9             
     5) #279 Sellu, Katie 10            6)                                
  2  Camden HS                                            1:47.33 
     1) #151 English, Pauline 10        2) #152 Harris, Te'seanna 12      
     3) #153 Hopkins, Simone 11         4) #156 Mansfield, Braniya 10     
     5) #157 Matthews, Mya J 11         6) #159 Nock, Jakara 9            
     7) #160 Pitts, Teonni 10           8)                                
  3  Camden Catholic HS                                   1:49.16 
     1) #142 DiCupe', Sierra 11         2) #143 Dixon, Katrina 10         
     3) #149 Shannon, Emma 9            4) #147 Rooney, Danielle 12       
     5) #144 Miller, Kate 12            6) #141 Bednarek, Lindsay 9       
     7) #146 Powers, Kimberly 12        8) #145 Ndandji, Suzy 10          
  4  Pleasantville HS                                     1:52.69 
     1) #666 Athill, Latriese 10        2) #668 Gwyn, Mariah 9            
     3) #670 Harper, Maya 10            4) #671 McNeil, Zane 10           
     5) #673 Ridgeway, Amoni 10         6) #674 Turner, Kazminah 12       
  5  Sterling HS                                          1:53.00 
     1) #729 Capazolli, Rebecca 10      2) #726 Boyce, Savannah 10        
     3) #735 Holloway, Nia 10           4) #742 Stevens, Mya 10           
     5) #732 Dizzley, Jayda 10          6)                                
  6  Cinnaminson HS                                       1:53.00 
     1) #212 Derry, Halle 12            2) #216 Mulligan, Emily 11        
     3) #221 Sills, Shelby 10           4) #208 Abah, Lizette 12          
     5) #210 Cooper, QueenTeja 9        6) #213 Fest, Taylor 12           
     7) #224 Updike, Meredith 11        8) #223 Tumelty, Megan 12         
  7  Oakcrest HS                                          1:53.00 
     1) #508 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah 1 2) #510 Glover, Kaylen 9          
     3) #511 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka 10     4) #512 Petrongolo, Tess 9        
     5) #513 Richardson, Caelyn 11      6) #507 Aiken, Paige 9            
     7) #509 DiGregorio, Gianna 10      8)                                
  8  West Deptford HS                                     1:56.00 
     1) #816 Anderson, Markayla 11      2) #817 Barr, Ruqaygah 9          
     3) #818 Bria, Mackenzie 11         4) #819 Brolly, Anna 10           
     5) #824 Ford, Erynne 10            6) #830 Kalnas, Izabella 10       
     7) #834 Wilson, Katherine 11       8)                                
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:39.59  2012        Winslow Twp, Winslow Twp                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Winslow Twp HS                                       1:41.00 
     1) #871 Hammond, Janeya 11         2) #877 Perry, Nylah 11           
     3) #874 James, Jaia 9              4) #878 Rouse, Rayven 12          
     5) #880 Tobias, Tionna 12          6) #881 Wright, Olivia 10         
  2  Pennsauken HS                                        1:44.00 
     1) #616 Lloyd, Jon'Nay 10          2) #619 Pope, Jasmine 10          
     3) #622 Smith, Keyoura 12          4) #618 Pope, Jade 10             
     5) #614 Ingram, Sania 9            6) #624 Tunnell, Dajah 10         
     7) #625 Wemegah, Kristyne 12       8)                                
  3  Paul VI HS                                           1:45.11 
     1) #578 Watkins, Keyann'a 12       2) #573 Simms, Loren 11           
     3) #577 Walker, Kambi 11           4) #563 Daniel, Blair 11          
     5) #572 Schmidt, Carly 12          6) #576 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 12   
     7) #566 Harris, Skyler 11          8) #565 Garozzo, Aliya Rae 11     
  4  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 1:45.81 
     1) #754 Hayes, Princess 10         2) #755 Hooker, Tierra 11         
     3) #752 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel 12   4) #746 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 12 
     5) #747 Barron, Jada 11            6) #761 Pearson, Chastiney 10     
     7) #760 Mosley, Paris 12           8) #751 Gordon, Aneesia 9         
  5  Hammonton HS                                         1:48.03 
     1) #389 Walden, Sydirah 10         2) #369 Amilcare, Emma 10         
     3) #390 Washington, Khristina 11   4) #373 Carr, Allyssa 11          
     5) #384 Savage, Lauren 11          6) #382 Mento, Sarah 10           
     7) #374 Colasurdo, Jamey 11        8) #387 Thompson, Jada 11         
  6  Bridgeton HS                                         1:50.45 
     1) #121 Mosley, Dej'mera 9         2) #119 Jones, Jamari 11          
     3) #122 Mosley, Mikiya 11          4) #127 Thompson, Destiny 10      
     5) #120 Jones, NyAzshaa 9          6) #114 Chandler, Chyna 11        
  7  Triton Regional HS                                   1:51.00 
     1) #765 Gargiulo, Alyssa 11        2) #768 Lorjuste, Neveah 10       
     3) #769 Rowley, Sage 11            4) #770 Shepkosky, Hannah 9       
     5) #771 Tricocci, Nikki 11         6) #766 Hicken, Gabriella 9       
  8  Ocean City HS                                        1:51.50 
     1) #522 Gereaghty, Megan 12        2) #519 Carr, Cameryn 11          
     3) #528 Levai, Samantha 12         4) #535 Troxel, Aila 10           
     5) #530 Matura, Mackenzie 12       6) #523 Gresham, Sophia 12        
  9  Absegami HS                                          1:51.54 
     1) #24 Mclaughlin, Diamond 10      2) #18 Algarin, Dreana 11         
     3) #22 Fortis, Jacqueline 9        4) #29 Sosa, Amanthy 12           
 10  Cumberland Regional HS                               1:57.77 
     1) #255 Higbee, Tori 10            2) #251 Doyle, Tymira 12          
     3) #261 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee  4) #260 Spencer, Cha'Kiya 11      
     5) #253 Givens, Reonna 10          6)                                
 11  Deptford HS                                          1:58.79 
     1) #282 Carter, Olivia 10          2) #281 Bryant, Isabel 11         
     3) #283 Doerr, Mackenzie 10        4) #289 Shumate, Ayanna 11        
     5) #290 Stichler, Siearra 11       6) #288 Osa-Oni, Arianna 10       
     7) #284 Grace, Tanjsea 11          8)                                
 12  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                          1:59.00 
     1) #485 Boatwright, Aisya 10       2) #496 Pitt, Desiree 10          
     3) #490 Hendrick, Azaria 12        4) #498 Rhatigan, Shannon 10      
     5) #489 Hall, McKenna 9            6) #499 Salmeron, Alyssa 12       
     7) #488 Foster, Azariah 9          8)                                
 13  Cherry Hill West HS                                  1:59.56 
     1) #199 Pollard, Sanaa 11          2) #200 Randolph, Kyra 10         
     3) #191 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya 9    4) #201 Santana, Elizabeth 12     
     5) #190 Gibson, Taquera 12         6) #194 Loman, Gichera 12         
     7) #197 McKenzie, Marissa 9        8) #204 Sweeney, Anna 12          
 14  Highland Reg HS                                      2:01.00 
     1) #400 Nwoga, Catherine 10        2) #396 Jules, Breanna 10         
     3) #399 McDaniels, Kamaria 12      4) #402 Smith, Elizabeth 9        
     5) #392 Callender, Samirah 10      6)                                
 
Event 20  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:41.97  2002        Eastern, Esatern                           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Eastern Regional HS                                  1:40.46 
     1) #291 Ash, Jailya 10             2) #297 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1
     3) #307 Sydnor, Teghan 9           4) #292 Ash, Jewel 11             
     5) #298 Covington, Olivia 12       6) #306 Scott, Noelle L. 11       
  2  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               1:41.00 
     1) #679 Chin, Anabella 9           2) #687 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 12  
     3) #692 Snowden, Brianna 12        4) #688 Nutt, Sheriyah 10         
     5) #689 Primas, Maya 11            6) #695 Tossas, Kristina 11       
     7) #697 Warren, Makiah 12          8) #686 McClenahan, Breacain 11   
  3  Millville HS                                         1:42.00 
     1) #464 Broome, Malea 12           2) #462 Bowman, Ciera 11          
     3) #463 Bowman, Zaniah 11          4) #466 Craig, Bryanna 9          
     5) #471 Febry, Ja'Nasia 9          6) #469 Ellis, Leah 9             
     7) #477 Patterson, Brionah 12      8)                                
  4  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    1:43.00 
     1) #327 Princz, Lauren 10          2) #310 Cheeseman, Emily 12       
     3) #319 Lovinsky, Hailey 10        4) #318 Laramore, Jadyn 12        
     5) #323 Ngyuen, Tylina 9           6) #314 Dixon, Tara 12            
     7) #309 Canella, Kate 10           8) #334 Yanone, Alia 11           
  5  Kingsway HS                                          1:46.00 
     1) #417 DeMary, Autumn 12          2) #416 Daniel, Elise 10          
     3) #425 Oshodi, Jade 10            4) #435 Scott, Vianna 9           
     5) #434 Scott, Jordyn 9            6) #436 Torain, Kennedy 11        
     7) #418 Harris, Nadira 12          8) #431 Robinson, Skye 10         
  6  Piscataway Twp HS                                    1:47.00 
     1) #637 Brown, Shani 11            2) #642 Nelson, Shauntae 12       
     3) #638 Crearer, Jolea 11          4) #641 Lewis Jackson, Cecilia 11 
     5) #645 Rawles, Tamara 9           6) #639 Enabosi, Alexus 10        
  7  Shawnee HS                                           1:49.26 
     1) #711 Curilla, Alyssa 12         2) #712 Demko, Amanda 11          
     3) #713 Falzone, Olivia 12         4) #718 Owens, Kelly 11           
     5) #723 Tenet, Brooke 10           6) #709 Constantinou, Sophia 9    
     7) #720 Rusinski, Julia 11         8)                                
  8  Atlantic County Tech                                 1:50.22 
     1) #65 Williams, Javonna 10        2) #64 Whaley, Joslynn 9          
     3) #57 Sample, TaShyah 9           4) #59 Stephens, Amiyah 9         
     5) #50 Francis, Ashauna 11         6) #45 Bailey, QuaNasia 9         
  9  Vineland HS                                          1:50.82 
     1) #772 Badillo, Sonialys 12       2) #781 Lopez, Tamira 11          
     3) #793 Winchester, Ni'Jaya 9      4) #790 Sulzer, Isabella 9        
     5) #786 Rivera, Marissa 10         6) #780 Leyva, Francine 11        
     7) #774 Cephas, Amari 10           8) #773 Bongiorno, Alexandria 10  
 10  Washington Twp HS                                    1:54.31 
     1) #807 Kern, Emma 9               2) #806 Kelly, Veronica 9         
     3) #798 Cardoso, Fia 9             4) #811 Repousis, Izabela 10      
     5) #814 Torbik, Casey 9            6) #803 Hartnett, Hannah 12       
 11  Atlantic City HS                                     1:56.26 
     1) #42 Swaby, Alicia 10            2) #41 Smith, Claudine 12         
     3) #34 Gaitanos, Vanessa 10        4) #32 Bacote, Brionna 10         
     5) #33 Doster, Erin 9              6)                                
 12  Clearview Reg. HS                                    2:05.00 
     1) #228 Bright, Gabrielle 10       2) #229 Bright, Giavonna 10       
     3) #238 White, Jordyn 11           4) #235 Groch, Brianna 12         
     5) #231 Cejkovsky, Emily 11        6) #233 Francis, Zekira 12        
     7) #236 Snyder, Erin 10            8) #230 Byrne, Katherine 10       
 13  Cherry Hill East HS                                  2:05.62 
     1) #170 Davis, Zeyonna 10          2) #169 Bouch, Miriam 10          
     3) #167 Anderson, Aliyah 12        4) #172 Drayton, Maya 12          
     5) #173 Kelly, Caroline 11         6)                                
 14  Williamstown HS                                      2:10.00 
     1) #835 Abul-Qasim, Nalah 12       2) #837 Fyffe, Camryn 11          
     3) #838 Green, Juliana 10          4) #843 Thompson, Kayla 9         
     5) #846 Watson, Karissa 11         6)                                
 
Event 21  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay One
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:30.00  2009        Glassboro, Glassboro                       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Overbrook HS                                         1:01.00 
     1) #1549 Burrell, Tayshawn 11      2) #1555 Rosanio, Gabriel 12      
     3) #1554 Roman, Jason 12           4) #1550 Clayton, Key'Shun 10     
     5) #1551 Hines, Vincent 11         6) #1557 Wade, Maurice 12         
     7) #1556 Sutton, Jalen 12          8)                                
  2  Willingboro HS                                       1:31.50 
     1) #1918 Young, Jaylen 9           2) #1915 Valme, Elijah 12         
     3) #1909 Lumene, Kevin 9           4) #1906 King, Jayaire 12         
     5) #1905 Jones, Reginald 12        6) #1894 Clement, Zaire 11        
     7) #1892 Bright, Bryson 9          8) #1913 Smith, Kameron 11        
  3  Holy Spirit HS                                       1:32.42 
     1) #1387 Brown, Ahmad 11           2) #1389 Drinks, Sabri 11         
     3) #1390 Gray, Eilijah 11          4) #1393 Lee, Devin 10            
     5) #1395 Moore, Terrell 11         6) #1396 Stewart, Elijah 9        
     7) #1391 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn 11   8) #1394 Lora, Alvaro 12          
  4  Salem HS                                             1:32.86 
     1) #1695 Bundy, Da'Shon 11         2) #1698 Cooper, Marshon 11       
     3) #1696 Bundy, Jamael 12          4) #1703 Turner, Derrick 12       
     5) #1701 Street, Kacirr 11         6)                                
  5  Palmyra HS                                           1:34.16 
     1) #1558 Aviles, Sam 12            2) #1560 Bankal, Raj 12           
     3) #1562 Bull, Tyree 9             4) #1564 Hull, Sean 12            
     5) #1565 McKoy, Steven 12          6) #1567 Robinson, Faraji 12      
     7) #1569 Smyth, Joseph 11          8) #1568 Samford, Keyon 12        
  6  Pitman HS                                            1:35.19 
     1) #1648 Stoltzfus, Andrew 11      2) #1640 Gipe, Dalton 11          
     3) #1635 Abed, Jamil 12            4) #1639 Ewe, Jake 10             
     5) #1643 O'Brien, Joe 12           6) #1645 Razze, Nicholas 12       
     7) #1637 Cooper, Colin 10          8) #1638 DeChristopher, John 9    
  7  Woodbury  HS                                         1:35.29 
     1) #1955 Lockhart, Teddy 9         2) #1964 Taylor, Maurice 10       
     3) #1959 Parker, Andre 11          4) #1965 Washington, Joshua 12    
     5) #1951 Davis, Tyreek 12          6) #1948 Collins, David 11        
     7) #1954 Kato, Sincere 10          8)                                
  8  Penns Grove HS                                       1:36.00 
     1) #1604 Gilliam, Jymir 10         2) #1609 Ransome, Torvon 11       
     3) #1608 Norman, Darien 10         4) #1612 Scott, Makhi 11          
     5) #1603 Ellis, Issiah 12          6) #1613 Smith, Christian 10      
     7) #1611 Schmid, Jonathan 9        8) #1605 Johnson, Jamar 11        
  9  Audubon HS                                           1:36.97 
     1) #1015 Wilson, Tyler 10          2) #996 Bantle, Cooper 9          
     3) #1004 Karolinski, Tyler 10      4) #1006 Knoll, Timothy 10        
     5) #1010 Nessler, Joshua 11        6) #1000 Coleman, James 11        
     7) #995 Aquilino, Gregory 12       8)                                
 10  A P Schalick HS                                      1:37.33 
     1) #919 Carrasco, Cesar 11         2) #920 Cruz, Pedro 11            
     3) #923 Feliciano, David 12        4) #925 Manson, Levi 10           
     5) #927 McGuire, Greg 11           6) #933 White, Matthew 11         
     7) #932 Spann, Javon 12            8) #931 Palmer, Jyheim 11         
 11  Buena Regional HS                                    1:37.35 
     1) #1067 Spellman, Byron 11        2) #1060 D'Angelo, Michael 10     
     3) #1065 Kinlaw, Robert 12         4) #1061 Davis, Maurice 10        
     5) #1068 sykes, dashaun 10         6)                                
 12  Pennsville  HS                                       1:37.40 
     1) #1628 Gurnovich, Jonathan 11    2) #1629 Jones, Nathan 10         
     3) #1630 Manorowitz, Zachary 11    4) #1631 McDade, Sean 10          
     5) #1632 Ruiz, Ethan 11            6)                                
 13  Gateway Regional HS                                  1:41.53 
     1) #1287 Forman, David 11          2) #1293 Smith, Eric 11           
     3) #1292 Sims, LaQwan 11           4) #1290 Miller, Tyler 11         
     5) #1286 Dwight, Kyle 12           6) #1289 Lingo, Nasir 11          
     7) #1294 Sommerkamp, CodeJames 11  8)                                
 14  Glassboro HS                                         1:42.00 
     1) #1315 Wright, Curtis 11         2) #1312 Sutton, Jonathan 9       
     3) #1302 Hamilton, Xavier 9        4) #1305 Hohney, Dallas 9         
     5) #1311 Still, Dymeir 11          6) #1299 Carr, Seth 12            
     7) #1306 Hohney, Roman 12          8) #1307 McBride, Ralph 9         
 15  Lindenwold HS                                        1:43.75 
     1) #1449 Anderson, Nequan 11       2) #1453 Fonkam, Junior 9         
     3) #1460 Teguia, Joseph 11         4) #1455 Guerrero, Jairo 9        
     5) #1454 Griffin, Terrance 10      6) #1450 Arevalo, Bryan 11        
     7) #1452 Busbee, Michael 9         8) #1448 Anderson, Iyadd 11       
 16  Haddon Township HS                                   1:43.84 
     1) #1342 Dougherty, Reilly 9       2) #1340 D'Angelo, Nick 11        
     3) #1339 Clausen, Joe 11           4) #1350 McErlean, Aidan 11       
     5) #1352 Potter, Josh 12           6) #1356 Ward, Jason 11           
 17  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  1:46.65 
     1) #1025 Menoken-El, Nasir 12      2) #1019 Doctorovitz, Mike 12     
     3) #1020 Hutchison, Brian 12       4) #1017 Carney, Ryan 9           
     5) #1028 Polk, Giavon 10           6) #1027 Osayamwen, EJ 11         
     7) #1029 Sandone, Jack 12          8) #1031 Talvacchia, Nicholas 11  
 18  Paulsboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #1591 Dobson, Zamir 9           2) #1593 Green, Barry 12          
     3) #1594 Parham, Brendan 11        4) #1595 Parham, Ethan 9          
     5) #1596 Pierce, Jarred 11         6) #1598 Tuten, Bhayshul 10       
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:28.96  2015        Deptford, Deptford                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Haddon Heights HS                                    1:31.50 
     1) #1327 Kee, Cameron 12           2) #1330 Pressley, Te'Sean 11     
     3) #1323 DeVan, Anthony 12         4) #1319 Benjamin, Clinton 12     
     5) #1321 Brown, Paul 12            6) #1325 Gilmore, Chris 11        
     7) #1326 Higgs, Jabari 12          8)                                
  2  Pleasantville HS                                     1:31.64 
     1) #1661 Walker, Akeem 12          2) #1655 Jones, Sahmir 12         
     3) #1654 Henry, Keon 11            4) #1653 Freeman, Jalen 12        
     5) #1652 Clark, Benjamin 12        6) #1651 Cajuste, Kinderson 12    
     7) #1650 Bundy, Quentin 12         8)                                
  3  West Deptford HS                                     1:32.55 
     1) #1863 Sager, Will 11            2) #1864 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 12   
     3) #1866 Stone, Donovan 12         4) #1853 DeMareo, Patrick 12      
     5) #1856 Lim, Kenneth 12           6)                                
  4  Camden HS                                            1:32.97 
     1) #1114 Austin-Cave, Tirek 11     2) #1122 Evans, Hakeem 11         
     3) #1124 Guest, Dontae 11          4) #1132 Williams, Donald 12      
     5) #1118 Chestnut, Darian 10       6) #1119 Clark, Alijah 10         
     7) #1126 Hudson, JaJuan 12         8)                                
  5  Sterling HS                                          1:37.78 
     1) #1765 Beasely, Jahmir 12        2) #1775 Kee, Damir 11            
     3) #1769 Couse, William 12         4) #1767 Brown, Christian 10      
  6  Bordentown Regional HS                               1:38.34 
     1) #1041 Tarawali, John 11         2) #1042 Walker, Messiah 10       
     3) #1034 AmanKwah, Ethan 12        4) #1035 Collins, Tyler 11        
     5) #1039 Ritter, Shane 10          6) #1037 Gentry, Tyler 10         
     7) #1033 Almeida, Renzo 11         8) #1038 Machanpalli, Rishi 10    
  7  Camden Catholic HS                                   1:41.41 
     1) #1106 Kennedy, Tyler 12         2) #1107 Merriman, Colin 10       
     3) #1110 Shappell, Nate 10         4) #1111 Slack, Shane 12          
     5) #1113 Toles, James 9            6) #1104 Jackson, Ronald 9        
     7) #1109 Rodriguez, Michael 9      8) #1108 Miller, Collin 11        
 
Event 23  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:28.35  2014        Timber Creek, Timber Creek                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Deptford HS                                          1:30.00 
     1) #1235 Smith, Khion 12           2) #1221 Brown, Tyrece 12         
     3) #1232 Sanders, Javon 12         4) #1222 Clement, Donovan 11      
     5) #1233 Scott, Donnie 12          6) #1236 Smith, Naseem 12         
  2  Paul VI HS                                           1:30.76 
     1) #1577 Mazero, Matthew 9         2) #1570 Brown, Brian 12          
     3) #1578 Mazero, Michael 9         4) #1576 Martino, Matt 11         
     5) #1574 Gubler, Frank 11          6) #1586 Walsh, Rj 11             
     7) #1587 Williams, Drew 11         8) #1571 Cavalieri, Chris 11      
  3  Pennsauken HS                                        1:31.00 
     1) #1627 Williams, Aaron 10        2) #1617 Greene, Devante 11       
     3) #1619 Jamison, Donte 12         4) #1622 Mosley, Breyon 11        
     5) #1616 Corbett-Parker, Samir 12  6) #1626 Vazquez, Claudy 12       
     7) #1620 Lacy, Tameen 10           8)                                
  4  Bridgeton HS                                         1:31.83 
     1) #1043 Allen Willams, Tyler 11   2) #1044 Burton, Taz'Mire 12      
     3) #1055 Love, Shamar 12           4) #1053 Jamison, Edward 9        
     5) #1049 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared 9  6) #1051 Gravley, Dwaune 12       
     7) #1045 Corn, Matthew 9           8)                                
  5  St. Augustine Prep                                   1:32.32 
     1) #1746 Cobb, Jacob 11            2) #1750 Decoteau, Jaylen 12      
     3) #1756 Ota, Nkem 12              4) #1758 Rhea, Sincere 12         
     5) #1759 Robinson, True 12         6) #1749 Davis-Logan, Noah 9      
     7) #1753 Kenny, David 10           8)                                
  6  Burlington Twp. HS                                   1:32.34 
     1) #1088 Lee, Jordan 12            2) #1098 Wright, Donovan 11       
     3) #1094 Robertson, Semi 11        4) #1085 Glaze, Christopher 11    
     5) #1095 Rogers, Eric 11           6) #1083 Circello, Colin 11       
     7) #1097 Williams, Leland 9        8) #1093 Reeves, Justin 11        
  7  Absegami HS                                          1:34.72 
     1) #955 Stanley, Jaden 11          2) #945 Jackson, Justin 9         
     3) #944 Ingram, Isaac 11           4) #951 Olanrewaju, Abraham 10    
     5) #942 Glover, Jawon 12           6)                                
  8  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 1:35.00 
     1) #1782 Bladen, Justin 11         2) #1783 Boyd, Roderick 10        
     3) #1786 Gordon, Diomari 12        4) #1788 Little, Jayvin 12        
     5) #1789 O'Dunlami, Matthew 11     6) #1792 Still, Tarheeb 11        
     7) #1798 Williams, Elijah 10       8) #1790 Pace, Jonathan 10        
  9  Winslow Twp HS                                       1:35.00 
     1) #1922 Brown, Jayden 10          2) #1929 Greene, Brandon 10       
     3) #1931 Lewis, Isaiah 11          4) #1935 Mills, Kenroy 10         
     5) #1936 Pointer, Tyron 10         6) #1930 Henry, Gavin 11          
     7) #1924 Camper, Anthony 12        8) #1941 Robinson, Kyle 11        
 10  Highland Reg HS                                      1:35.50 
     1) #1369 Arlequin, Christian 12    2) #1375 Holley, Javon 11         
     3) #1377 Martin, Johnny 10         4) #1378 McKinney, Robert 10      
     5) #1379 Randall, Javon 12         6) #1386 Whitaker, Floyd 10       
     7) #1384 Tomeo, Devin 11           8) #1368 Adoga, Oyame 11          
 11  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                          1:36.18 
     1) #1523 Trotter, Jonathan 11      2) #1516 Martino, Chris 11        
     3) #1509 Evans, Caleb 9            4) #1524 Zimmerman, Andrew 11     
     5) #1514 Linson, Ontario 9         6) #1521 Sampson, Kelley 9        
     7) #1513 Lartey, Johnathan 10      8) #1520 Saito, Kaoru 12          
 12  Seneca  HS                                           1:37.33 
     1) #1708 Donley, Gavin 9           2) #1711 Hauer, Alex 12           
     3) #1712 Hauer, Austin 12          4) #1710 Hastie, Kaden 12         
     5) #1709 Eno, Ethan 11             6) #1717 Martinez, Jonathan 12    
     7) #1722 Ruiz, Ryan 11             8)                                
 13  Cherry Hill West HS                                  1:40.35 
     1) #1154 Boone, Ryan 12            2) #1156 Dixon, Kanye 9           
     3) #1157 Dolan, Eric 11            4) #1158 Dougherty, Benjamin 9    
     5) #1161 Hughes, Khalil 10         6) #1165 Smith, Amir 12           
     7) #1164 Schwartz, Harry 11        8) #1163 Pollard, Rashaan 12      
 14  Cumberland Regional HS                               1:44.12 
     1) #1192 DiNapoli, Christian 12    2) #1197 McFarland, Christopher 10
     3) #1195 Hernandez, Darinel 12     4) #1199 Nestler, Luke 10         
     5) #1202 Timmons, Myles 11         6) #1201 Stubb, Jaiyon 10         
     7) #1191 Bowen, Layne 9            8) #1200 Smith, Ronald 10         
 15  Ocean City HS                                        1:48.00 
     1) #1540 Martinez, Armando 10      2) #1535 Hutchinson, Josh 10      
     3) #1543 Quade, Colin 11           4) #1533 Givens, Dan 9            
     5) #1548 Worthington, Niky' 11     6) #1537 Kelly, Mike 11           
     7) #1547 Souto, Henry 11           8) #1526 Cochran, Elijah 10       
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Four
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:28.20  2008        WinslowTwp, Winslow Twp                    
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    1:30.00 
     1) #1258 Brock, Ahmad 10           2) #1270 Rivera-Turell, Luis 12   
     3) #1273 Thompson, Kevin 12        4) #1264 Henry, Trey 12           
     5) #1271 Spence, William 11        6) #1255 Algarin, Marco 9         
     7) #1276 Vazquez, Anthony 11       8) #1261 Carrington, Derrick 11   
  2  Millville HS                                         1:31.46 
     1) #1492 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir 12    2) #1494 Orama, Johnell 11        
     3) #1497 Rivera, Elias 10          4) #1490 Fenton, Daniel 12        
     5) #1493 Milbourne, Lionel 11      6)                                
  3  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               1:32.10 
     1) #1682 Lowe, Charles 12          2) #1671 Curbelo, Jeremiah 12     
     3) #1688 Obanor, Maurice 10        4) #1683 Matlock, Tai 12          
     5) #1663 Arzu, Isaiah 10           6) #1681 Kendrick, Jaivien 12     
     7) #1685 Minkins, Nasir 10         8) #1689 Thomas, Joshua 10        
  4  Kingsway HS                                          1:32.80 
     1) #1426 Williams, Eric 10         2) #1427 Williams, Michael 11     
     3) #1424 Townes, Bryan 11          4) #1416 Martin, Cameryn 12       
     5) #1410 Heineman, Jeffrey 9       6) #1412 Joyner, Orion 12         
     7) #1411 Hobson, Amier 12          8) #1398 Archer, Ahmad 12         
  5  Atlantic City HS                                     1:32.85 
     1) #967 Raiford, Sylis 12          2) #970 Whaley, Isaiah 12         
     3) #960 Dezilme, Jerry 12          4) #969 Swaby, Antwone 11         
     5) #959 Cenilus, Drice 11          6) #964 Gillis, Jahill 11         
     7) #966 Polynice, Givenold 11      8) #961 Emerson, Jamaul 10        
  6  Vineland HS                                          1:33.01 
     1) #1802 Broome, Nahzir 11         2) #1803 Gaye, Syncere 11         
     3) #1805 Gregory, Daylyn 11        4) #1806 Hadnot, Emerson 12       
     5) #1809 Kinsey, Quajon 12         6) #1812 Miller, Robert 11        
     7) #1813 Moosvi, Mohammad 11       8)                                
  7  Williamstown HS                                      1:33.02 
     1) #1873 Campbell, Damonte 12      2) #1880 Hammond, Geoff 12        
     3) #1887 Robinson, Harold 10       4) #1876 Davis, Chad 9            
     5) #1878 Ezeiruaku, Cameron 11     6) #1874 Camper, Travon 11        
     7) #1871 Brooks, De'Andre 11       8) #1888 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo 
  8  Cherry Hill East HS                                  1:33.56 
     1) #1147 Parsons, George 10        2) #1141 Faria, Josh 12           
     3) #1146 Okorie, Obinna 11         4) #1136 Andre, Marc 12           
     5) #1137 Barry, Brian 9            6) #1139 Chuck Browne, Christian 1
     7) #1133 Adkins, Elijah 12         8)                                
  9  Washington Twp HS                                    1:34.37 
     1) #1827 Flood, Kenneth 12         2) #1824 Dressner, Mike 10        
     3) #1847 Williams, Dakari 10       4) #1840 Peters, Ethan 12         
     5) #1848 Wilson, Andrew 11         6) #1843 Shreim, Naseem 12        
     7) #1828 Greene, Jayden 11         8)                                
 10  Eastern Regional HS                                  1:34.78 
     1) #1252 Moore, Justin 10          2) #1241 Brooks, AJ 9             
     3) #1245 Diaz, Jordan 10           4) #1248 Jordan, Carl 10          
     5) #1246 Garvin, Amir 9            6) #1242 Corbett-Collier, Tavion 1
     7) #1254 Weaver, Kamauri 10        8)                                
 11  Lenape Regional HS                                   1:36.23 
     1) #1437 Doerner, Matt 12          2) #1430 Arzillo, Tommy 11        
     3) #1443 Silver, Elijah 11         4) #1446 Taylor, Flex 12          
     5) #1432 Bey, Demaar 12            6) #1444 Silver, Nate 12          
 12  Shawnee HS                                           1:40.00 
     1) #1742 Wall, Kyzir 12            2) #1726 Baumann, Brian 10        
     3) #1736 Marshall, Tyler 9         4) #1744 Webster, Dan 12          
 13  Atlantic County Tech                                 1:40.14 
     1) #993 Roberts, Dominic 9         2) #994 Smith, Raphael 12         
     3) #979 Esset, Peter 11            4) #989 Martinez, Wilshone 11     
     5) #978 Dunson, Jalen 10           6) #985 Hendrick, Matthew 10      
     7) #980 Feliciano, Kaled 10        8)                                
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:02.80  1998        Haddonfield, Haddonfield                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                      9:50.99 
     1) #4 Chomo, Amy 10                2) #9 Gerstenbacher, Chloe 10     
     3) #14 Puglia, Marleigh 11         4) #15 Smith, Julia 10            
     5) #16 Trexler, Ava 9              6) #17 Wood, Molly 9              
     7) #6 DuBois, Madison 11           8)                                
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep                                 10:02.99 
     1) #88 Faust, Teresa 12            2) #89 Gallagher, Maura 12        
     3) #93 Morelli, Clare 12           4) #99 Schwab, Margaret 12        
     5) #104 Storti, Katy 12            6) #105 Vasell, Claire 11         
     7) #92 Milone, Sofia 10            8) #100 Soanes, Kat 12            
  3  Pitman HS                                           10:09.64 
     1) #648 Bluford, Angelina 9        2) #649 Brennan, Sarah 11         
     3) #651 Hagerty, Briana 12         4) #657 McCully, Abby 12          
     5) #652 Harris, Angelina 9         6) #658 Murphy, Nicole 10         
     7) #662 Stiles, Grace 12           8) #661 Sanders, Paige 11         
  4  Haddon Township HS                                  10:13.50 
     1) #362 McAfee, Maggie 11          2) #361 Marshall, Kaelin 9        
     3) #360 Marshall, Emily 11         4) #367 Williamson, Darby 11      
  5  Audubon HS                                          10:28.02 
     1) #67 Amariles, Giavanna 12       2) #68 Bantle, Quinci 10          
     3) #78 Stocklin, Alivia 11         4) #76 Owens, Emily 10            
     5) #79 Stocklin, Jacqueline 12     6) #72 Lindemuth, Krista 10       
     7) #81 Valeriano, Lillie 10        8) #69 Davis, Greta 10            
  6  Willingboro HS                                      10:34.00 
     1) #857 Mendez, Aleshia 9          2) #854 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     3) #865 Younis, Syedah 11          4) #863 Williams, Janea 12        
     5) #862 Welch Smith, Tamia 11      6) #860 Simmons, Desiree 9        
  7  Pennsville  HS                                      10:40.24 
     1) #628 Cuff, Jacqueline 11        2) #629 Cuff, Julie 11            
     3) #626 Burchfield, Taylor 9       4) #630 Humphreys, Courtney 11    
     5) #631 Johnston, Hanna 11         6)                                
  8  Maple Shade HS                                      10:55.00 
     1) #455 Tracy, Lauren 11           2) #452 McGraw, Fallon 10         
     3) #453 Olesky, Kayla 10           4) #450 Durst, Ashlyn 12          
  9  Penns Grove HS                                      10:57.00 
     1) #596 Dominquez, Melissa 9       2) #598 Horace, Ja'Shanti 10      
     3) #604 Roman, NeAsia 10           4) #608 Sontay, Jessica 12        
     5) #609 Taylor, Kaylise 9          6) #611 Vichi, Yalitza 11         
     7) #602 Perez, Kaila 9             8)                                
 10  Buena Regional HS                                   11:23.00 
     1) #132 Dormanen, Olivia 12        2) #136 Jacobs, Karley 9          
     3) #133 Gallo, Danielle 11         4) #137 McAvaddy, Mannetta 11     
 11  Woodstown HS                                        11:28.70 
     1) #902 Caunitis, Emilija 9        2) #906 Heathwaite, Abigayle 9    
     3) #903 Fulmer, Riley 9            4) #916 Williams, Caitlin 9       
 12  Woodbury  HS                                        11:59.39 
     1) #882 Campo, Alexandra 9         2) #883 Chambers, Autumn 10       
     3) #887 Johnson, Gracie 9          4) #896 Torelli, JoyLynn 10       
 13  Palmyra HS                                          12:54.74 
     1) #543 Adams, Heather 9           2) #547 Cannuli, Ella 10          
     3) #550 Falicki, Olivia 10         4) #558 Wilburn, Sophia 9         
 14  Glassboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #350 Fornes, Allison 9          2) #352 Holland, Anna 9           
     3) #346 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 12        4) #349 Crispin, Joanna 9         
     5) #354 Pinder, Kyra 10            6) #344 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate 12 
     7) #348 Cooper, Tamara 9           8) #353 Mack, Franchesca 10       
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:43.52  2007        Haddonfield, Haddonfield                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Delsea Regional HS                                  10:12.97 
     1) #276 Nicholson, Carly 10        2) #265 Cipollone, Julia 10       
     3) #272 Hoffman, Haley 11          4) #263 Carbonara, Gabby 11       
     5) #273 Lawson, Kayla 10           6) #274 Littlehales, Kristina 12  
  2  Sterling HS                                         10:20.00 
     1) #728 Callahan, Sammy 12         2) #738 Jewell, Leyna 12          
     3) #741 Sheehan, Kailey 9          4) #744 Williams, Olivia 11       
     5) #737 James, Sierra 10           6) #730 Carroll, Erin 9           
  3  West Deptford HS                                    10:54.25 
     1) #819 Brolly, Anna 10            2) #823 Dorsett, Corinne 10       
     3) #825 Guzzetti, Madelyn 12       4) #827 Hoelbinger, Grace 11      
     5) #832 Santos, Guadalupe 10       6) #833 Siner, Hope 9             
     7) #828 Holstrom, Alex 10          8) #826 Hlubb, Aubrey 10          
  4  Camden HS                                                 NT 
     1) #155 Johnson, Ziyasia 11        2) #158 McCoy, Son'yah 9          
     3) #157 Matthews, Mya J 11         4) #160 Pitts, Teonni 10          
     5) #165 Young, La'Niyah 9          6) #154 Israel, Taylar 9          
     7) #162 Walker, Waasiya 9          8)                                
  5  Collingswood HS                                           NT 
     1) #240 Basewitz, Quinn 12         2) #246 Hamrick, Samantha 12      
     3) #243 Cruz, Dash 12              4) #247 Steidle, Sophie 10        
     5) #245 Giordano, Madison 12       6) #249 Verdone, Madison 11       
     7) #248 Stout, Jenna 11            8)                                
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:40.93  2003        WoodrowWilson, Woodrow Wilson              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Winslow Twp HS                                      10:00.00 
     1) #868 Dutton, Charly 9           2) #866 Campbell, Victoria 9      
     3) #873 Hood, Nicole 12            4) #878 Rouse, Rayven 12          
     5) #876 Morrison, Alexandria 12    6)                                
  2  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                10:28.99 
     1) #757 Manley, Colleen 10         2) #756 Jackson, Leisha 12        
     3) #758 Marinero, Vanessa 9        4) #753 Hauer, Alexandra 11       
     5) #755 Hooker, Tierra 11          6) #764 Thompson, Allynson 9      
     7) #746 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 12  8) #754 Hayes, Princess 10        
  3  Paul VI HS                                          10:33.62 
     1) #562 Bruno, Julia 12            2) #574 Smith, Amelia 12          
     3) #570 Lyons, Bridget 11          4) #568 Liberatore, Maria 11      
     5) #575 Sparks, Katie 10           6) #580 Zevallos, Miranda 12      
     7) #567 Knapp, Caroline 9          8)                                
  4  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                         10:37.44 
     1) #484 Annasenz, Kelsey 11        2) #491 Lewis, Cheyenne 10        
     3) #501 Simmons, Abigale 12        4) #486 Burden, Nina 11           
     5) #493 Mattis, Olivia 10          6) #492 Mansure, Keira 9          
  5  Ocean City HS                                       10:40.00 
     1) #531 Millar, Rebecca 11         2) #534 Sardy, Emma 11            
     3) #525 Handley, Reghan 11         4) #536 White, Kelsey 10          
     5) #521 Farr, Brooke 12            6)                                
  6  Cherry Hill West HS                                 10:40.00 
     1) #206 Wright, Cameron 11         2) #201 Santana, Elizabeth 12     
     3) #205 Williamson, Mirasha 12     4) #204 Sweeney, Anna 12          
     5) #189 Faucett, Megan 9           6) #203 Solomon, Mary 12          
     7) #198 Mitial, Wannicka 12        8)                                
  7  Deptford HS                                         11:18.79 
     1) #283 Doerr, Mackenzie 10        2) #281 Bryant, Isabel 11         
     3) #285 McCurdy, Daniela 12        4) #286 Nicastro, Sofia 10        
     5) #287 Olaya, Marianna 9          6)                                
  8  Hammonton HS                                        11:28.98 
     1) #383 Reese, Kirstin 10          2) #379 Gherardi, Gabriella 10    
     3) #388 Valentino, Ashley 11       4) #371 Berenato, Luca 10         
     5) #381 McFerren, Sabrina 10       6) #384 Savage, Lauren 11         
     7) #372 Bullaro, Mia 10            8) #385 Smith, Abigail 10         
  9  Highland Reg HS                                     12:19.53 
     1) #398 Mattern, Heather 9         2) #395 Holden, Nia 12            
     3) #404 Webb, Abgail 10            4) #394 Goodman, Katelyn 10       
     5) #401 Otero, Kaira 10            6) #403 Smith, Grace 10           
 10  Bridgeton HS                                        12:26.23 
     1) #117 Gomez, Diana 12            2) #110 Baez, Lizveth 10          
     3) #112 Brown, Alicica 9           4) #111 Brito, Norma 12           
     5) #124 Perez, Abigail 9           6)                                
 
Event 28  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:32.00  1985        Shawnee, Shawnee                           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kingsway HS                                          9:46.15 
     1) #414 Burke, Ashlynne 10         2) #431 Robinson, Skye 10         
     3) #429 Pierontoni, Allie 11       4) #430 Pierontoni, Emily 11      
     5) #422 Krott, Lauren 12           6) #415 Chambers, Holly 12        
     7) #423 MacFarland, Allison 9      8) #440 Watts, Sydney 10          
  2  Eastern Regional HS                                  9:54.97 
     1) #299 Dawson, Kylie 9            2) #303 Kenselaar, Lauren 9       
     3) #301 Feeney, Sierra 10          4) #308 Woolston, Sydney 12       
     5) #294 Bromley, Morgan 10         6) #302 James, Kayla 10           
     7) #296 Clem, Kierstin 11          8)                                
  3  Millville HS                                         9:58.00 
     1) #470 Farnville, Jahnaya 12      2) #478 Smith, Tanyha 9           
     3) #466 Craig, Bryanna 9           4) #473 Miller, Raelynne 12       
     5) #479 Stevenson, Tanasia 9       6) #465 Caromano, Sydney 12       
     7) #461 Blough, Cassidy 9          8)                                
  4  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              10:08.19 
     1) #694 Thompson, Aaliyah 9        2) #691 Shaw, Logan 9             
     3) #680 Cifaldi, Abigail 9         4) #675 Biggi, Bethany 12         
     5) #683 Hammond, Paige 12          6) #685 Leak, Alyssa 10           
     7) #696 Tyndale, Molly 9           8)                                
  5  Washington Twp HS                                   10:30.00 
     1) #797 Cardente, Faith 9          2) #802 Figueroa, Jade 9          
     3) #799 Connor, Alyssa 11          4) #813 Stuart, Danielle 10       
     5) #811 Repousis, Izabela 10       6) #801 Donia, Isabella 9         
     7) #804 Howard, Kylie 12           8)                                
  6  Shawnee HS                                          10:41.94 
     1) #715 Kearns, Grace 12           2) #714 Hauser, Claire 11         
     3) #721 Sheehan, Ryann 9           4) #724 Turner, Isabella 11       
     5) #716 Koveloski, Madison 9       6) #725 Valasek, Madelyn 9        
     7) #717 Larzelere, Anna 9          8)                                
  7  Piscataway Twp HS                                   10:59.76 
     1) #643 Ogilvie, Dana 11           2) #640 Golev, Megan 11           
     3) #646 Wojcik, Mary 11            4) #644 Page, Cassidy 11          
     5) #638 Crearer, Jolea 11          6)                                
  8  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   11:00.00 
     1) #311 Cotrell, Kayla 11          2) #315 Duncan, Heyley 10         
     3) #317 Gowda, Anya 11             4) #322 Morgan, Madison 10        
     5) #329 Rudolph, Emily 12          6) #321 Minuth, Amber 12          
     7) #324 Pomatto, Michaela 10       8) #331 Rutledge, Anne 10         
  9  Cherry Hill East HS                                 11:06.80 
     1) #168 Barry, Michelle 9          2) #171 Diamond, Chloe 9          
     3) #178 McNiff, Madison 9          4) #184 Tonghini, Elliana 10      
 10  Clearview Reg. HS                                   11:13.51 
     1) #237 Tabar, Hailey 11           2) #234 Grelli, Ava 10            
     3) #230 Byrne, Katherine 10        4) #227 Borodin, Kyra 11          
     5) #226 Beckman, Jordan 10         6) #232 Doyle, Colleen 12         
 11  Atlantic County Tech                                11:51.50 
     1) #62 Ware, Jaymira 10            2) #47 Burgess, Tasirah 9         
     3) #58 Smith, Madison 12           4) #56 Robinson, Zaniyah 10       
 12  Vineland HS                                         12:42.65 
     1) #794 Zarate, Kimberly 11        2) #788 Salas, Janiela 11         
     3) #785 Pritchett, Trinity 11      4) #784 Nappa, Alexis 11          
     5) #778 Hatcher, Brazil 11         6) #776 Escobar, Aliyah 12        
 
Event 29  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay One
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:06.10  1978        Woodbury, Woodbury                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  8:18.30 
     1) #1017 Carney, Ryan 9            2) #1018 Dhawan, Manik 12         
     3) #1020 Hutchison, Brian 12       4) #1023 Melko, Connor 12         
     5) #1024 Melko, Grant 12           6) #1032 Vostenak, Shane 11       
     7) #1021 Massaro, Andrew 12        8) #1022 May, Sean 12             
  2  Haddon Township HS                                   8:34.15 
     1) #1336 Aylmer, Jake 11           2) #1341 Dinerman, Noah 12        
     3) #1346 Furlano, Brian 9          4) #1349 McCauley, Ian 11         
     5) #1344 Duffy, Liam 12            6) #1352 Potter, Josh 12          
     7) #1351 Overbeck, Luke 9          8)                                
  3  Pitman HS                                            8:35.50 
     1) #1646 Reed, Sebastien 11        2) #1641 Jackson, Thomas 11       
     3) #1642 Jackson, Tyler 11         4) #1644 Razze, Anthony 12        
     5) #1649 Zubert, Jonathan 10       6) #1636 Bender, Justin 12        
     7) #1643 O'Brien, Joe 12           8) #1647 Sharpnack, Cole 9        
  4  A P Schalick HS                                      8:40.75 
     1) #917 Arthur, Nick 12            2) #918 Brown, Kaleb 11           
     3) #923 Feliciano, David 12        4) #927 McGuire, Greg 11          
     5) #929 Miller, Jonathan 11        6) #921 Durham, Gage 10           
     7) #919 Carrasco, Cesar 11         8) #924 Hoppe, Brady 10           
  5  Burlington City HS                                   8:44.00 
     1) #1070 Aykit, Isa 12             2) #1071 Bembridge, Devon 11      
     3) #1080 Shannon, Davister 11      4) #1072 Cutshaw, Kyle 9          
     5) #1075 Nelson-James, Jaden 12    6) #1074 Landrum, Amir 12         
  6  Maple Shade HS                                       8:47.77 
     1) #1462 Dawson, Reese 11          2) #1464 Hof, Roger 10            
     3) #1463 Galloway, John 10         4) #1467 Miller, Brayden 10       
     5) #1470 Ormsby, Lincoln 9         6)                                
  7  Audubon HS                                           8:48.68 
     1) #1013 Trow, Dylan 12            2) #1001 Eller, Scott 11          
     3) #1003 Herrera, Enrique 10       4) #1007 McLaughlin, Peter 12     
     5) #1011 Smeltzer, Mark 11         6) #1009 Myers, Aaryn 9           
     7) #1005 Kelii, Makaio 9           8)                                
  8  Woodbury  HS                                         8:55.85 
     1) #1958 Murphy, Demaris 12        2) #1961 Shute, Brady 10          
     3) #1954 Kato, Sincere 10          4) #1950 Daley, Sincere 11        
     5) #1956 Marrero, Robel 12         6) #1949 Costroff, Christopher 10 
     7) #1963 Stanek, Thomas 12         8)                                
  9  Penns Grove HS                                       9:26.00 
     1) #1606 Michaca, Mario 11         2) #1607 Murray, Logan 11         
     3) #1611 Schmid, Jonathan 9        4) #1613 Smith, Christian 10      
     5) #1610 Rivera-Cortes, Edwin 11   6) #1603 Ellis, Issiah 12         
 10  Willingboro HS                                       9:28.36 
     1) #1918 Young, Jaylen 9           2) #1916 Waugh, Roshane 10        
     3) #1903 Johnson, Christopher F 9  4) #1912 Sanchez, Roger 12        
     5) #1909 Lumene, Kevin 9           6) #1890 Akinsanya, Joshua 12     
     7) #1917 Wilson, Dontavis 11       8) #1893 Capp, Dinonn 12          
 11  Salem HS                                             9:41.26 
     1) #1694 Beal, Jeremy 11           2) #1697 Buzby, Trevor 12         
     3) #1699 Irvine, Patrick 10        4) #1702 Surran, Micah 12         
 12  Glassboro HS                                        10:03.03 
     1) #1300 Figueroa, Brandon 9       2) #1303 Hegamin, Quasan 9        
     3) #1297 Belliard, Joel 11         4) #1313 Taylor, Stefan 9         
     5) #1304 Hernandez, James 10       6) #1310 Shull, Brendan 12        
 13  Mastery HS of Camden                                      NT 
     1) #1475 Dominguez, Francis 11     2) #1476 Lee, Tayvon 10           
     3) #1477 Murphy, Tiyonta 11        4) #1478 Tomlinson, Jehiel 11     
 
Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Two
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  7:54.22  2013        Pleasantville, Pleasantville               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden Catholic HS                                   8:05.46 
     1) #1100 Coffey, Matt 12           2) #1101 Denton, Matthew 11       
     3) #1102 Derman, Ray 12            4) #1105 Kelly, Denny 12          
     5) #1099 Baier, Max 12             6) #1112 Stemetzki, Peter 11      
     7) #1103 Derman, Warren 10         8) #1108 Miller, Collin 11        
  2  Pleasantville HS                                     8:17.54 
     1) #1650 Bundy, Quentin 12         2) #1652 Clark, Benjamin 12       
     3) #1656 Marable, Irvin 9          4) #1657 Moronta, Gabriel 11      
     5) #1658 Nunez, Jensen 12          6) #1659 Scott, Dale 11           
     7) #1660 Townsend, Latrell 12      8)                                
  3  Haddon Heights HS                                    8:26.00 
     1) #1331 Sankey, Kevin 12          2) #1328 Levine, Lewin 12         
     3) #1318 Bayna, Andrew 10          4) #1333 Tati, Ritwik 10          
     5) #1322 Colonna, Wyatt 11         6) #1324 Florio, Peter 12         
     7) #1332 Sargent, Tyler 11         8)                                
  4  Delsea Regional HS                                   8:32.95 
     1) #1205 Baptiste, Dawson 10       2) #1207 Brooks, Raja 10          
     3) #1208 Deckert, Noah 11          4) #1216 Miller, Riley 10         
  5  Sterling HS                                          8:42.21 
     1) #1772 Gupta, Manas 12           2) #1774 Jones, Reece 12          
     3) #1770 Crisswell, Tyler 11       4) #1767 Brown, Christian 10      
  6  Camden HS                                            8:55.00 
     1) #1121 Danford, Haidar 11        2) #1127 Lugo, Roberto 12         
     3) #1115 Berrios, Anthony 9        4) #1129 Vega, Santana 11         
     5) #1128 Nock, Ra'Mer 12           6) #1123 Frisby, Tyshaan 7        
  7  West Deptford HS                                     9:01.36 
     1) #1849 Adbmessih, Daniel 9       2) #1851 Cobb, Jacob 9            
     3) #1857 Marraffa, Adam 11         4) #1859 Novak, Tyler 11          
     5) #1860 Olson, Nick 11            6) #1861 Rhoda, Zack 10           
     7) #1865 Schultes, Brad 11         8) #1867 Thomasson, Tommy 10      
 
Event 31  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:02.04  2009        Kingsway, Kingsway                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS                                          8:16.45 
     1) #940 Foley, John 11             2) #949 Ngo, Luke 12              
     3) #948 Moeng, Oratile 12          4) #946 Joga, Keishaun 12         
  2  Ocean City HS                                        8:20.00 
     1) #1527 Conte, Anthony 11         2) #1532 Fox, Gavyn 12            
     3) #1530 Fabi, Frank 11            4) #1534 Greene, Tyler 10         
     5) #1539 Kramer, Luke 11           6) #1544 Ritti, Owen 9            
     7) #1537 Kelly, Mike 11            8) #1525 Capito, Aaron 10         
  3  Highland Reg HS                                      8:20.00 
     1) #1370 Clark, Jeremiah 12        2) #1371 Corsaro, Chris 12        
     3) #1374 Hawkins, Yarayah 12       4) #1376 Kashem, Abdullah 12      
     5) #1381 Raws, Tom 10              6) #1385 Wassell, Cole 10         
     7) #1386 Whitaker, Floyd 10        8) #1382 Ruffini, Ryan 12         
  4  Deptford HS                                          8:20.27 
     1) #1234 Sedalis, Philip 11        2) #1226 Jalloh, Amadu 12         
     3) #1224 Eli, Kevin 10             4) #1231 Rodriguez, Julian 10     
     5) #1229 Pierce, Dillon 12         6) #1225 Guevara, Mario 10        
  5  Cumberland Regional HS                               8:20.99 
     1) #1194 Grooms, Damien 11         2) #1196 Kent, Jermaine 10        
     3) #1203 Vera, Miguel 12           4) #1204 Wang, Galileo 12         
  6  Burlington Twp. HS                                   8:25.80 
     1) #1082 Burtnett, Sean 12         2) #1086 Hannigan, Shane 11       
     3) #1090 Mendez, Steven 12         4) #1091 Oyuela, Dakota 11        
     5) #1096 Small, Jermaine 12        6)                                
  7  Winslow Twp HS                                       8:40.00 
     1) #1919 Ali, Nequwan 12           2) #1920 Boyd-Miller, Nair 10     
     3) #1923 Campbell, Christopher 11  4) #1933 McFadden, Wayne 9        
     5) #1940 Ramirez, Bryan 11         6) #1942 Robinson, Nathaniel 9    
     7) #1943 Taylor, Matthew 12        8) #1944 Williams, Taron 9        
  8  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 8:45.00 
     1) #1781 Bitera, Cholo 10          2) #1784 Cantero, Dan 11          
     3) #1785 Eaton, Brian 10           4) #1793 Thaler, Joshua 10        
     5) #1794 Tucker, Evan 12           6) #1795 Vega, Giancarlo 10       
     7) #1796 Voll, Evan 10             8) #1799 Zakharia, Jaime 12       
  9  Paul VI HS                                           8:47.72 
     1) #1583 Slattery, Matthew 12      2) #1572 Cruz, Mike 9             
     3) #1581 Myers, Jacob 12           4) #1579 McKeon, Kyle 11          
     5) #1573 Gargano, Tyler 12         6) #1575 Johnson, Colton 11       
     7) #1584 Tenerelli, Ryan 12        8)                                
 10  Pennsauken HS                                        9:00.00 
     1) #1618 Howard, Anthony 9         2) #1621 Le, Nhat 11              
     3) #1623 Nguyen, Huy 11            4) #1625 Thach, Jordan 10         
 11  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                          9:00.06 
     1) #1512 Kuni, Brian 12            2) #1517 Morreale, Mike 12        
     3) #1523 Trotter, Jonathan 11      4) #1506 Boria, Daniel 10         
     5) #1518 Nava, Endy 11             6) #1510 Halvorsen, Matt 12       
     7) #1522 Stanley, Kyle 11          8)                                
 12  Seneca  HS                                           9:10.13 
     1) #1725 Worrell, Jonah 12         2) #1720 Moore, Harry 11          
     3) #1716 Malave, Vincent 11        4) #1707 Curtis, Justin 11        
     5) #1704 Amilcare, Dominic 10      6)                                
 13  St. Augustine Prep                                   9:23.63 
     1) #1748 Cuff, Robert 11           2) #1762 Volkmann, Luke 9         
     3) #1761 Stanchina, Nick 11        4) #1754 Kern, Ethan 12           
     5) #1751 Earnest, Pat 9            6) #1752 Galinus, Nicholas 9      
     7) #1747 Covino, Luca 11           8) #1745 Bernard, Matt 12         
 14  Bridgeton HS                                         9:42.76 
     1) #1058 Torres, Yahir 9           2) #1057 Pablo, Jose 10           
     3) #1046 Dawkins, Ya'Zier 9        4) #1047 Fortune-Brown, Brandin 10
     5) #1048 Garcia, Aaron 12          6) #1050 Grant, Brian 10          
     7) #1054 Leonides, Bryant 9        8) #1056 Morales Gomez, David 11  
 15  Cherry Hill West HS                                 11:25.16 
     1) #1157 Dolan, Eric 11            2) #1158 Dougherty, Benjamin 9    
     3) #1164 Schwartz, Harry 11        4) #1166 Sonn, Kevin 12           
     5) #1159 Eberhardt, Karl 11        6) #1156 Dixon, Kanye 9           
     7) #1161 Hughes, Khalil 10         8)                                
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Four
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  7:56.20  1983        Willingboro, Willingboro                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               7:59.66 
     1) #1690 Tomasch, Troy 12          2) #1692 Womack, Johnathan 12     
     3) #1687 Morelli, Keegan 10        4) #1677 Farrell, Gavin 11        
     5) #1664 Awosanya, Brandon 11      6) #1673 Delgado, Antonio 10      
  2  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    8:05.00 
     1) #1256 Barnes, Luke 12           2) #1266 Lamonica, CJ 10          
     3) #1279 Winkler, Aidan 10         4) #1275 Valdivieso, Nicolas 10   
     5) #1274 Thurairajah, Gobi 12      6) #1257 Barnes, Michael 10       
     7) #1267 Mirville, Michael 10      8)                                
  3  Kingsway HS                                          8:06.00 
     1) #1422 Senkier, Jonathan 12      2) #1414 Magee, Ayden 11          
     3) #1421 Reynolds, Daniel 12       4) #1420 Rakitis, Kyle 9          
     5) #1419 Potero, Anthony 12        6) #1418 Mitchell, Jacob 12       
     7) #1410 Heineman, Jeffrey 9       8) #1402 Caraccio, Stone 11       
  4  Lenape Regional HS                                   8:24.88 
     1) #1438 Fraley, AJ 9              2) #1439 Melohis, Andrew 10       
     3) #1436 Chrupcala, Alex 11        4) #1442 Richardson, Matt 11      
     5) #1431 Benson, Kerry 12          6) #1445 Stillman, Ethan 11       
     7) #1441 Reilly, John 9            8)                                
  5  Cherry Hill East HS                                  8:30.00 
     1) #1138 Bruce, Paul 11            2) #1135 Anderer, Ethan 9         
     3) #1148 Santoro, Jonathon 12      4) #1153 Zhong, Andy 12           
     5) #1134 Adler, Oliver 11          6) #1144 Krell, Kyle 12           
     7) #1140 Eyre, Aidan 10            8) #1133 Adkins, Elijah 12        
  6  Shawnee HS                                           8:38.00 
     1) #1731 Kaighn, Daniel 11         2) #1743 Warren, Tim 12           
     3) #1737 Mihaileanu, George 10     4) #1728 Friedman, Alex 12        
  7  Washington Twp HS                                    8:38.00 
     1) #1830 Kolodziej, Cole 10        2) #1831 Lamonica, Vince 11       
     3) #1821 Castro, Omar 10           4) #1822 Chu, Evan 12             
     5) #1842 Shaw, Chris 12            6) #1834 Lawson, Julian 10        
     7) #1829 Kidwell, Nate 9           8) #1833 Lant, Charles 9          
  8  Vineland HS                                          8:46.39 
     1) #1801 Alvarado, Kevin 11        2) #1807 Harold, Otis 12          
     3) #1812 Miller, Robert 11         4) #1814 Percival, George 12      
     5) #1813 Moosvi, Mohammad 11       6) #1816 Sotrah, Elisha 12        
     7) #1817 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre 12 8) #1818 West, Jalen 9            
  9  Millville HS                                         8:46.61 
     1) #1486 DeShields, Brandon 11     2) #1499 Smith, Artis 11          
     3) #1481 Bowman, Calem 9           4) #1502 Stevenson, Treshan 10    
     5) #1483 Bryant, Zaon 11           6) #1498 Schwegel, Nick 11        
 10  Eastern Regional HS                                  8:57.79 
     1) #1239 Andrews, Wesley 11        2) #1253 Shinkle, Andrew 9        
     3) #1249 Krause, Colin 12          4) #1238 Andrews, Alex 12         
     5) #1250 Levy, Ethan 9             6)                                
 11  Clearview Reg. HS                                    9:00.00 
     1) #1172 Donahue, Paul 10          2) #1174 Hetrick, Ethan 10        
     3) #1175 MacHenry, Cade 10         4) #1168 Agatone, Cade 12         
     5) #1173 Flear, Thomas 11          6) #1179 Shute, Andrew 10         
     7) #1170 Bensaoud, Anas 10         8)                                
 12  Williamstown HS                                      9:04.90 
     1) #1886 Morrow, David 12          2) #1869 Abriola, Michael 12      
     3) #1882 Kinsley, Brian 12         4) #1881 Jackson, Josh 10         
     5) #1870 Brad, Josh 11             6) #1879 Faso, Justin 10          
     7) #1875 Catania, Justin 10        8)                                
 13  Atlantic County Tech                                 9:50.80 
     1) #973 Ballard, Bryce 9           2) #990 McMahon, Christopher 9    
     3) #981 Franck, Chris 10           4) #983 Guillaume, David 11       
 
Event 33  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  49.23  2014        Penns Grove, Penns Grove                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Penns Grove HS                                         50.30 
     1) #594 Chardon, Karla 10          2) #595 Cheeks, RaeNyshia 10      
     3) #600 Lewis, Aimee 10            4) #605 Roy, Shamarie 10          
     5) #610 Trader, Giamanni 9         6) #590 Armstead, Syria 11        
     7) #591 Brewer, Nakiya 11          8) #597 Eason, Janae 11           
  2  Paulsboro HS                                           50.45 
     1) #582 Brown, Anyia 12            2) #588 Sharpe, Arianna 10        
     3) #587 Sharpe, Amirah 10          4) #586 Robinson, Kya 9           
     5) #584 Lewis, Latavia 9           6) #583 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett 11 
     7) #581 Bateman, Aaliyyah 9        8) #589 Sharpe, Ariel 10          
  3  Willingboro HS                                         51.09 
     1) #849 Dolo, Mikell 11            2) #856 Lyiola, Balkis 10         
     3) #864 Wilson, Kenady 12          4) #854 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     5) #848 Clark, Israel 11           6)                                
  4  Audubon HS                                             51.09 
     1) #82 Young, Lamya 12             2) #70 Ewing, Kacy 10             
     3) #75 McGrath, Emily 10           4) #83 Zuccarelli, Jade 9         
     5) #73 Loughlin, Kelly 10          6) #77 Parr, Sarah 10             
     7) #79 Stocklin, Jacqueline 12     8) #78 Stocklin, Alivia 11        
  5  A P Schalick HS                                        51.09 
     1) #2 Bell, Ralazha 12             2) #3 Brown, Jada 11              
     3) #13 McCall, Lauren 9            4) #11 Jackson, Leigha 11         
     5) #7 Eberl, Ahnika 10             6) #1 Aviles, Deja 12             
     7) #8 Furbush, Tia 10              8)                                
  6  Bishop Eustace Prep                                    54.35 
     1) #97 Ramey, Racquel 10           2) #103 Steeves, Caroline 12      
     3) #87 Duquette, Jocelyn 9         4) #101 Sobocinski, Rachel 10     
     5) #90 Laughlin, Catrina 11        6) #85 Closkey, Helen 12          
     7) #86 Deffler, Caitlin 12         8) #95 Pilaitis, Natalie 9        
  7  Gateway Regional HS                                    54.89 
     1) #335 Crowley, Hannah 10         2) #336 Eimer, Kathrine 9         
     3) #337 Hummel, Leah 11            4) #338 Khalil, Sally 11          
     5) #339 Lombardo, Catherine 10     6) #340 McCullough, Jenni 10      
     7) #343 Smith, Kaitlyn 9           8) #341 Reed, Anna 10             
  8  Salem HS                                               54.91 
     1) #700 Cooper, Eunique 10         2) #703 Moore, Ivana 9            
     3) #702 Johnson, Ka'Nijha 10       4) #705 Sayers, Emilee 9          
     5) #706 Thomas, Matijah 12         6) #704 Reyes, Juanesha 9         
     7) #699 Anthony, Ke'Asia 9         8)                                
  9  Haddon Township HS                                     55.04 
     1) #366 Trefz, Sarah 11            2) #365 Trefz, Riley 9            
     3) #358 Booth, Calleigh 11         4) #359 Gentlesk, Grace 9         
 10  Woodbury  HS                                           55.67 
     1) #892 Schollenberger, Sarah 12   2) #885 Franklin, Kiara 11        
     3) #891 Robinson, Jayla 10         4) #894 Smith, Dar'Rique 12       
     5) #889 Moore, Tanaya 11           6) #890 Robinson, Aaliyah 10      
 11  Palmyra HS                                             56.16 
     1) #545 Beck, Lilly 12             2) #551 Gibson, Giavanni 9        
     3) #552 King, Chloe 10             4) #553 King, Kacia 9             
     5) #554 Latimore, Kayla 9          6) #556 Lytle, Aiyana 10          
     7) #559 Wilson, Alaysha 10         8)                                
 12  Pennsville  HS                                         56.83 
     1) #627 Cooksey, Hannah 12         2) #632 Newton, Nia 9             
     3) #633 Samuels, Kaitlyn 9         4) #636 Wood, Ryane 9             
 13  Our Lady of Mercy Academy                              57.54 
     1) #537 Ceccanecchio, Nina 9       2) #539 Jones, Mikayla 9          
     3) #541 Rudolph, Mia 11            4) #538 D'Orio, Lia 11            
 14  Glassboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #345 Carr, Latasha 9            2) #353 Mack, Franchesca 10       
     3) #346 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 12        4) #347 Cook, Deja 11             
     5) #351 Heston, Aaliyah 10         6) #355 Watley, Ja'Nya 10         
     7) #354 Pinder, Kyra 10            8) #344 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate 12 
 15  Mastery HS of Camden                                      NT 
     1) #456 Grier, I'Asia 10           2) #457 Miller, Ashanti 10        
     3) #458 Morales, Kelly 9           4) #459 Murray, Anthonique 10     
 16  Lindenwold HS                                             NT 
     1) #443 Johnson, Ijahnay 12        2) #449 Walden, Kiya 10           
     3) #445 Kangar, N'Duwonee 9        4) #442 Douglas, Brianna 9        
 
Event 34  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  48.46  2015        Deptford, Deptford                           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Delsea Regional HS                                     49.90 
     1) #262 Barr, Jordan 11            2) #267 Fox, Aalliya 10           
     3) #270 Harden, Sierra 11          4) #271 Hill, Emily 9             
     5) #279 Sellu, Katie 10            6)                                
  2  Camden HS                                              50.61 
     1) #151 English, Pauline 10        2) #152 Harris, Te'seanna 12      
     3) #153 Hopkins, Simone 11         4) #156 Mansfield, Braniya 10     
     5) #159 Nock, Jakara 9             6) #160 Pitts, Teonni 10          
  3  Camden Catholic HS                                     51.24 
     1) #142 DiCupe', Sierra 11         2) #143 Dixon, Katrina 10         
     3) #144 Miller, Kate 12            4) #147 Rooney, Danielle 12       
     5) #149 Shannon, Emma 9            6) #141 Bednarek, Lindsay 9       
     7) #146 Powers, Kimberly 12        8) #145 Ndandji, Suzy 10          
  4  Cinnaminson HS                                         53.00 
     1) #208 Abah, Lizette 12           2) #216 Mulligan, Emily 11        
     3) #218 Painter, Hailey 9          4) #221 Sills, Shelby 10          
     5) #224 Updike, Meredith 11        6) #210 Cooper, QueenTeja 9       
     7) #225 Wali, Sky 10               8)                                
  5  Sterling HS                                            54.00 
     1) #729 Capazolli, Rebecca 10      2) #726 Boyce, Savannah 10        
     3) #735 Holloway, Nia 10           4) #732 Dizzley, Jayda 10         
     5) #742 Stevens, Mya 10            6) #738 Jewell, Leyna 12          
  6  West Deptford HS                                       54.00 
     1) #816 Anderson, Markayla 11      2) #817 Barr, Ruqaygah 9          
     3) #818 Bria, Mackenzie 11         4) #819 Brolly, Anna 10           
     5) #824 Ford, Erynne 10            6) #830 Kalnas, Izabella 10       
     7) #834 Wilson, Katherine 11       8)                                
  7  Pleasantville HS                                       54.55 
     1) #666 Athill, Latriese 10        2) #671 McNeil, Zane 10           
     3) #670 Harper, Maya 10            4) #668 Gwyn, Mariah 9            
     5) #673 Ridgeway, Amoni 10         6) #674 Turner, Kazminah 12       
 
Event 35  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  47.85  2012        Winslow Twp, Winslow Twp                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Winslow Twp HS                                         48.00 
     1) #871 Hammond, Janeya 11         2) #877 Perry, Nylah 11           
     3) #874 James, Jaia 9              4) #880 Tobias, Tionna 12         
     5) #881 Wright, Olivia 10          6)                                
  2  Pennsauken HS                                          48.60 
     1) #616 Lloyd, Jon'Nay 10          2) #622 Smith, Keyoura 12         
     3) #619 Pope, Jasmine 10           4) #618 Pope, Jade 10             
     5) #614 Ingram, Sania 9            6) #625 Wemegah, Kristyne 12      
     7) #624 Tunnell, Dajah 10          8)                                
  3  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                   49.20 
     1) #754 Hayes, Princess 10         2) #752 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel 12  
     3) #755 Hooker, Tierra 11          4) #746 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 12 
     5) #747 Barron, Jada 11            6) #749 Carr, Tatina 10           
     7) #761 Pearson, Chastiney 10      8) #760 Mosley, Paris 12          
  4  Paul VI HS                                             50.00 
     1) #578 Watkins, Keyann'a 12       2) #577 Walker, Kambi 11          
     3) #579 Watson, Hannah 10          4) #576 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 12   
     5) #566 Harris, Skyler 11          6) #564 Errichetti, Sofia 9       
     7) #565 Garozzo, Aliya Rae 11      8) #563 Daniel, Blair 11          
  5  Ocean City HS                                          50.50 
     1) #532 Rolls, Victoria (Tori) 12  2) #535 Troxel, Aila 10           
     3) #530 Matura, Mackenzie 12       4) #523 Gresham, Sophia 12        
     5) #522 Gereaghty, Megan 12        6)                                
  6  Triton Regional HS                                     51.00 
     1) #765 Gargiulo, Alyssa 11        2) #768 Lorjuste, Neveah 10       
     3) #769 Rowley, Sage 11            4) #770 Shepkosky, Hannah 9       
     5) #771 Tricocci, Nikki 11         6)                                
  7  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                            51.10 
     1) #500 Sendi, Kisakye 11          2) #483 Albano, Isabella 12       
     3) #497 Raymond, Kaneisha 11       4) #488 Foster, Azariah 9         
     5) #495 Norway, Carsyn 12          6) #485 Boatwright, Aisya 10      
     7) #489 Hall, McKenna 9            8) #496 Pitt, Desiree 10          
  8  Hammonton HS                                           51.91 
     1) #369 Amilcare, Emma 10          2) #389 Walden, Sydirah 10        
     3) #390 Washington, Khristina 11   4) #373 Carr, Allyssa 11          
     5) #384 Savage, Lauren 11          6) #382 Mento, Sarah 10           
     7) #374 Colasurdo, Jamey 11        8) #387 Thompson, Jada 11         
  9  Bridgeton HS                                           52.40 
     1) #118 Gravely, Tyra 11           2) #121 Mosley, Dej'mera 9        
     3) #119 Jones, Jamari 11           4) #122 Mosley, Mikiya 11         
     5) #114 Chandler, Chyna 11         6) #127 Thompson, Destiny 10      
 10  Cherry Hill West HS                                    53.23 
     1) #201 Santana, Elizabeth 12      2) #199 Pollard, Sanaa 11         
     3) #200 Randolph, Kyra 10          4) #191 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya 9   
     5) #197 McKenzie, Marissa 9        6) #196 Martello, Corrine 9       
 11  Cumberland Regional HS                                 55.00 
     1) #256 Kearney, Yabria 11         2) #260 Spencer, Cha'Kiya 11      
     3) #251 Doyle, Tymira 12           4) #255 Higbee, Tori 10           
     5) #261 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee  6) #257 Lorito, Gianna 10         
 12  Deptford HS                                            55.07 
     1) #282 Carter, Olivia 10          2) #281 Bryant, Isabel 11         
     3) #283 Doerr, Mackenzie 10        4) #288 Osa-Oni, Arianna 10       
     5) #289 Shumate, Ayanna 11         6) #290 Stichler, Siearra 11      
     7) #284 Grace, Tanjsea 11          8)                                
 13  Highland Reg HS                                        55.68 
     1) #402 Smith, Elizabeth 9         2) #400 Nwoga, Catherine 10       
     3) #396 Jules, Breanna 10          4) #399 McDaniels, Kamaria 12     
     5) #397 Mason, Ninja 9             6) #392 Callender, Samirah 10     
 14  Absegami HS                                            56.25 
     1) #26 Nurse, Gelasia 9            2) #28 Reckenbeil, Emily 11       
     3) #22 Fortis, Jacqueline 9        4) #21 Bentancourt, Makiyah 12    
 
Event 36  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  47.30  1981        Willingboro, Willingboro                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                                 48.10 
     1) #687 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 12   2) #692 Snowden, Brianna 12       
     3) #695 Tossas, Kristina 11        4) #688 Nutt, Sheriyah 10         
     5) #679 Chin, Anabella 9           6) #686 McClenahan, Breacain 11   
     7) #697 Warren, Makiah 12          8) #689 Primas, Maya 11           
  2  Millville HS                                           48.30 
     1) #477 Patterson, Brionah 12      2) #463 Bowman, Zaniah 11         
     3) #462 Bowman, Ciera 11           4) #464 Broome, Malea 12          
     5) #469 Ellis, Leah 9              6) #471 Febry, Ja'Nasia 9         
  3  Eastern Regional HS                                    48.88 
     1) #291 Ash, Jailya 10             2) #297 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1
     3) #306 Scott, Noelle L. 11        4) #292 Ash, Jewel 11             
     5) #307 Sydnor, Teghan 9           6) #298 Covington, Olivia 12      
  4  Kingsway HS                                            49.90 
     1) #416 Daniel, Elise 10           2) #417 DeMary, Autumn 12         
     3) #418 Harris, Nadira 12          4) #425 Oshodi, Jade 10           
     5) #431 Robinson, Skye 10          6) #434 Scott, Jordyn 9           
     7) #435 Scott, Vianna 9            8) #436 Torain, Kennedy 11        
  5  Williamstown HS                                        51.00 
     1) #835 Abul-Qasim, Nalah 12       2) #837 Fyffe, Camryn 11          
     3) #846 Watson, Karissa 11         4) #839 Jackson, Jaelisa 9        
     5) #838 Green, Juliana 10          6) #841 Scarduzio, Stephanie 11   
  6  Piscataway Twp HS                                      51.00 
     1) #645 Rawles, Tamara 9           2) #642 Nelson, Shauntae 12       
     3) #641 Lewis Jackson, Cecilia 11  4) #638 Crearer, Jolea 11         
     5) #637 Brown, Shani 11            6) #639 Enabosi, Alexus 10        
  7  Atlantic County Tech                                   51.77 
     1) #57 Sample, TaShyah 9           2) #59 Stephens, Amiyah 9         
     3) #64 Whaley, Joslynn 9           4) #65 Williams, Javonna 10       
     5) #45 Bailey, QuaNasia 9          6) #61 Ukpe, Sifon 9              
  8  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                      52.00 
     1) #327 Princz, Lauren 10          2) #318 Laramore, Jadyn 12        
     3) #310 Cheeseman, Emily 12        4) #319 Lovinsky, Hailey 10       
     5) #328 Rivera, Frances 11         6) #332 Stephens, Mariah 10       
     7) #320 Maldonado, Lauren 12       8) #316 Germann, Gabrielle 11     
  9  Vineland HS                                            52.00 
     1) #772 Badillo, Sonialys 12       2) #774 Cephas, Amari 10          
     3) #781 Lopez, Tamira 11           4) #786 Rivera, Marissa 10        
     5) #790 Sulzer, Isabella 9         6) #793 Winchester, Ni'Jaya 9     
 10  Shawnee HS                                             52.86 
     1) #711 Curilla, Alyssa 12         2) #712 Demko, Amanda 11          
     3) #718 Owens, Kelly 11            4) #713 Falzone, Olivia 12        
     5) #707 Aldakimov, Emily 11        6) #720 Rusinski, Julia 11        
     7) #709 Constantinou, Sophia 9     8)                                
 11  Clearview Reg. HS                                      53.32 
     1) #237 Tabar, Hailey 11           2) #238 White, Jordyn 11          
     3) #233 Francis, Zekira 12         4) #236 Snyder, Erin 10           
     5) #235 Groch, Brianna 12          6) #229 Bright, Giavonna 10       
     7) #228 Bright, Gabrielle 10       8)                                
 12  Washington Twp HS                                      53.87 
     1) #812 Smith, Megan 10            2) #796 Berndlmaier, Avarie 10    
     3) #806 Kelly, Veronica 9          4) #795 Barclift, Precious 10     
     5) #797 Cardente, Faith 9          6) #807 Kern, Emma 9              
     7) #810 Reamon, Soraya 10          8)                                
 13  Cherry Hill East HS                                       NT 
     1) #170 Davis, Zeyonna 10          2) #176 Markel, Mairead 10        
     3) #180 Pruitt, Ciani 9            4) #185 Truran, Sophia 9          
     5) #173 Kelly, Caroline 11         6)                                
 14  Atlantic City HS                                          NT 
     1) #42 Swaby, Alicia 10            2) #41 Smith, Claudine 12         
     3) #34 Gaitanos, Vanessa 10        4) #39 Mens, Brandy 12            
     5) #32 Bacote, Brionna 10          6)                                
 
Event 37  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay One
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  43.00  2009        Glassboro, Glassboro                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Willingboro HS                                         43.00 
     1) #1906 King, Jayaire 12          2) #1905 Jones, Reginald 12       
     3) #1894 Clement, Zaire 11         4) #1918 Young, Jaylen 9          
     5) #1915 Valme, Elijah 12          6) #1910 Peterson, Kevin 12       
     7) #1913 Smith, Kameron 11         8)                                
  2  Salem HS                                               43.99 
     1) #1695 Bundy, Da'Shon 11         2) #1703 Turner, Derrick 12       
     3) #1696 Bundy, Jamael 12          4) #1701 Street, Kacirr 11        
     5) #1698 Cooper, Marshon 11        6)                                
  3  Holy Spirit HS                                         44.53 
     1) #1389 Drinks, Sabri 11          2) #1390 Gray, Eilijah 11         
     3)                                 4) #1394 Lora, Alvaro 12          
     5) #1395 Moore, Terrell 11         6) #1396 Stewart, Elijah 9        
     7) #1391 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn 11   8) #1393 Lee, Devin 10            
  4  Palmyra HS                                             44.64 
     1) #1558 Aviles, Sam 12            2) #1560 Bankal, Raj 12           
     3) #1564 Hull, Sean 12             4) #1565 McKoy, Steven 12         
     5) #1567 Robinson, Faraji 12       6) #1569 Smyth, Joseph 11         
  5  Glassboro HS                                           44.67 
     1) #1311 Still, Dymeir 11          2) #1299 Carr, Seth 12            
     3) #1306 Hohney, Roman 12          4) #1315 Wright, Curtis 11        
     5) #1305 Hohney, Dallas 9          6) #1308 Sabb, Keon 9             
     7) #1316 Wright, Jalen 11          8) #1312 Sutton, Jonathan 9       
  6  Woodbury  HS                                           45.11 
     1) #1957 Moye, Branden 10          2) #1959 Parker, Andre 11         
     3) #1964 Taylor, Maurice 10        4) #1965 Washington, Joshua 12    
     5) #1955 Lockhart, Teddy 9         6) #1947 Christian, Davion 10     
  7  Penns Grove HS                                         45.30 
     1) #1604 Gilliam, Jymir 10         2) #1612 Scott, Makhi 11          
     3) #1614 Stone, Albree 11          4) #1609 Ransome, Torvon 11       
     5) #1611 Schmid, Jonathan 9        6) #1603 Ellis, Issiah 12         
  8  Haddon Township HS                                     45.92 
     1) #1339 Clausen, Joe 11           2) #1342 Dougherty, Reilly 9      
     3) #1340 D'Angelo, Nick 11         4) #1350 McErlean, Aidan 11       
     5) #1335 Allison, Adam 12          6) #1356 Ward, Jason 11           
  9  Lindenwold HS                                          46.81 
     1) #1452 Busbee, Michael 9         2) #1455 Guerrero, Jairo 9        
     3) #1448 Anderson, Iyadd 11        4) #1451 Burgess, Munier 11       
     5) #1453 Fonkam, Junior 9          6) #1449 Anderson, Nequan 11      
     7) #1460 Teguia, Joseph 11         8) #1454 Griffin, Terrance 10     
 10  A P Schalick HS                                        46.88 
     1) #933 White, Matthew 11          2) #925 Manson, Levi 10           
     3) #932 Spann, Javon 12            4) #922 Encarnation, Kyle 12      
     5) #919 Carrasco, Cesar 11         6) #931 Palmer, Jyheim 11         
     7) #930 Murray, Tallen 9           8) #920 Cruz, Pedro 11            
 11  Overbrook HS                                           47.00 
     1) #1555 Rosanio, Gabriel 12       2) #1551 Hines, Vincent 11        
     3) #1554 Roman, Jason 12           4) #1550 Clayton, Key'Shun 10     
     5) #1556 Sutton, Jalen 12          6) #1557 Wade, Maurice 12         
     7) #1552 Land, David 10            8) #1549 Burrell, Tayshawn 11     
 12  Pennsville  HS                                         47.00 
     1) #1630 Manorowitz, Zachary 11    2) #1631 McDade, Sean 10          
     3) #1629 Jones, Nathan 10          4) #1628 Gurnovich, Jonathan 11   
     5) #1632 Ruiz, Ethan 11            6)                                
 13  Gateway Regional HS                                    47.61 
     1) #1292 Sims, LaQwan 11           2) #1287 Forman, David 11         
     3) #1289 Lingo, Nasir 11           4) #1290 Miller, Tyler 11         
     5) #1286 Dwight, Kyle 12           6) #1294 Sommerkamp, CodeJames 11 
 14  Bishop Eustace Prep                                    48.89 
     1) #1025 Menoken-El, Nasir 12      2) #1019 Doctorovitz, Mike 12     
     3) #1028 Polk, Giavon 10           4) #1029 Sandone, Jack 12         
     5) #1027 Osayamwen, EJ 11          6)                                
 15  Pitman HS                                              50.75 
     1) #1649 Zubert, Jonathan 10       2) #1639 Ewe, Jake 10             
     3) #1640 Gipe, Dalton 11           4) #1637 Cooper, Colin 10         
     5) #1635 Abed, Jamil 12            6) #1648 Stoltzfus, Andrew 11     
     7) #1636 Bender, Justin 12         8) #1638 DeChristopher, John 9    
 16  Paulsboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #1591 Dobson, Zamir 9           2) #1593 Green, Barry 12          
     3) #1594 Parham, Brendan 11        4) #1596 Pierce, Jarred 11        
     5) #1598 Tuten, Bhayshul 10        6)                                
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  42.30  2009        Camden, Camden                               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pleasantville HS                                       43.13 
     1) #1650 Bundy, Quentin 12         2) #1651 Cajuste, Kinderson 12    
     3) #1652 Clark, Benjamin 12        4) #1653 Freeman, Jalen 12        
     5) #1654 Henry, Keon 11            6) #1655 Jones, Sahmir 12         
     7) #1661 Walker, Akeem 12          8)                                
  2  Haddon Heights HS                                      43.41 
     1) #1323 DeVan, Anthony 12         2) #1326 Higgs, Jabari 12         
     3) #1319 Benjamin, Clinton 12      4) #1321 Brown, Paul 12           
     5) #1330 Pressley, Te'Sean 11      6) #1329 Nicholson, Aidan 9       
  3  Delsea Regional HS                                     43.64 
     1) #1206 Borguet, Aidan 12         2) #1210 Hannah, Shaikyi 11       
     3) #1220 Vargo, Jimmy 12           4) #1214 Lomax, Damir 11          
  4  Camden HS                                              43.74 
     1) #1122 Evans, Hakeem 11          2) #1132 Williams, Donald 12      
     3) #1118 Chestnut, Darian 10       4) #1114 Austin-Cave, Tirek 11    
     5) #1119 Clark, Alijah 10          6) #1128 Nock, Ra'Mer 12          
     7) #1126 Hudson, JaJuan 12         8)                                
  5  West Deptford HS                                       43.87 
     1) #1850 Bookman, Tyshawn 11       2) #1856 Lim, Kenneth 12          
     3) #1864 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 12    4) #1866 Stone, Donovan 12        
  6  Sterling HS                                            44.34 
     1) #1765 Beasely, Jahmir 12        2) #1775 Kee, Damir 11            
     3) #1779 Smith, Mark 12            4) #1771 El, Shane 11             
  7  Camden Catholic HS                                     49.05 
     1) #1106 Kennedy, Tyler 12         2) #1111 Slack, Shane 12          
     3) #1107 Merriman, Colin 10        4) #1113 Toles, James 9           
     5) #1110 Shappell, Nate 10         6) #1109 Rodriguez, Michael 9     
     7) #1104 Jackson, Ronald 9         8) #1108 Miller, Collin 11        
 
Event 39  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41.40  2001        Camden, Camden                               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Deptford HS                                            42.50 
     1) #1235 Smith, Khion 12           2) #1221 Brown, Tyrece 12         
     3) #1222 Clement, Donovan 11       4) #1232 Sanders, Javon 12        
     5) #1237 Washington, Marcel 12     6) #1233 Scott, Donnie 12         
     7) #1236 Smith, Naseem 12          8)                                
  2  Pennsauken HS                                          43.50 
     1) #1627 Williams, Aaron 10        2) #1626 Vazquez, Claudy 12       
     3) #1617 Greene, Devante 11        4) #1619 Jamison, Donte 12        
     5) #1622 Mosley, Breyon 11         6) #1624 Russell, Nahzir 12       
  3  Paul VI HS                                             43.91 
     1) #1582 Nowak, Merrick 10         2) #1587 Williams, Drew 11        
     3) #1586 Walsh, Rj 11              4) #1577 Mazero, Matthew 9        
     5) #1578 Mazero, Michael 9         6) #1574 Gubler, Frank 11         
     7) #1570 Brown, Brian 12           8) #1580 Miscioscia, Nick 11      
  4  Bridgeton HS                                           43.93 
     1) #1044 Burton, Taz'Mire 12       2) #1043 Allen Willams, Tyler 11  
     3) #1055 Love, Shamar 12           4) #1049 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared 9 
     5) #1053 Jamison, Edward 9         6) #1051 Gravley, Dwaune 12       
  5  St. Augustine Prep                                     43.96 
     1) #1759 Robinson, True 12         2) #1750 Decoteau, Jaylen 12      
     3) #1756 Ota, Nkem 12              4) #1758 Rhea, Sincere 12         
     5) #1753 Kenny, David 10           6) #1746 Cobb, Jacob 11           
     7) #1749 Davis-Logan, Noah 9       8)                                
  6  Hammonton HS                                           44.30 
     1) #1357 Abrams, Jaiden 10         2) #1358 Chaney, Dalton 11        
     3) #1360 Galletta, William 11      4) #1366 Nartey, Caleb 11         
     5) #1367 Rozier, Michael 11        6) #1363 Maslin, Zack 12          
  7  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                   44.40 
     1) #1782 Bladen, Justin 11         2) #1783 Boyd, Roderick 10        
     3) #1786 Gordon, Diomari 12        4) #1788 Little, Jayvin 12        
     5) #1789 O'Dunlami, Matthew 11     6) #1792 Still, Tarheeb 11        
     7) #1798 Williams, Elijah 10       8) #1791 Rossi, Nicolas 12        
  8  Winslow Twp HS                                         44.70 
     1) #1922 Brown, Jayden 10          2) #1924 Camper, Anthony 12       
     3) #1925 Cheek, Jalen 10           4) #1929 Greene, Brandon 10       
     5) #1936 Pointer, Tyron 10         6) #1941 Robinson, Kyle 11        
     7) #1931 Lewis, Isaiah 11          8) #1935 Mills, Kenroy 10         
  9  Burlington Twp. HS                                     44.94 
     1) #1085 Glaze, Christopher 11     2) #1088 Lee, Jordan 12           
     3) #1089 Lee, Raiquon 10           4) #1094 Robertson, Semi 11       
     5) #1095 Rogers, Eric 11           6)                                
 10  Highland Reg HS                                        45.71 
     1) #1369 Arlequin, Christian 12    2) #1379 Randall, Javon 12        
     3) #1380 Randall-Dale, Kasim 11    4) #1377 Martin, Johnny 10        
     5) #1378 McKinney, Robert 10       6) #1384 Tomeo, Devin 11          
     7) #1375 Holley, Javon 11          8) #1368 Adoga, Oyame 11          
 11  Absegami HS                                            47.01 
     1) #955 Stanley, Jaden 11          2) #943 Grasty, Dan 10            
     3) #951 Olanrewaju, Abraham 10     4) #942 Glover, Jawon 12          
     5) #939 Dunson, Julien 10          6) #944 Ingram, Isaac 11          
     7) #945 Jackson, Justin 9          8) #957 William, Joshua 12        
 12  Cherry Hill West HS                                    47.34 
     1) #1156 Dixon, Kanye 9            2) #1154 Boone, Ryan 12           
     3) #1157 Dolan, Eric 11            4) #1161 Hughes, Khalil 10        
     5) #1165 Smith, Amir 12            6) #1163 Pollard, Rashaan 12      
 13  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                            47.39 
     1) #1524 Zimmerman, Andrew 11      2) #1521 Sampson, Kelley 9        
     3) #1514 Linson, Ontario 9         4) #1520 Saito, Kaoru 12          
     5) #1513 Lartey, Johnathan 10      6) #1512 Kuni, Brian 12           
 14  Cumberland Regional HS                                 51.80 
     1) #1198 Negron, Edgardo 9         2) #1193 Erianne, Luke 9          
     3) #1191 Bowen, Layne 9            4) #1200 Smith, Ronald 10         
 
Event 40  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Four
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41.70              Camden ('96) Willingboro('82), Camden/Willing
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                      43.20 
     1) #1276 Vazquez, Anthony 11       2) #1258 Brock, Ahmad 10          
     3) #1270 Rivera-Turell, Luis 12    4) #1264 Henry, Trey 12           
     5) #1273 Thompson, Kevin 12        6) #1269 Parker, Devon 12         
     7) #1255 Algarin, Marco 9          8) #1261 Carrington, Derrick 11   
  2  Atlantic City HS                                       43.65 
     1) #959 Cenilus, Drice 11          2) #960 Dezilme, Jerry 12         
     3) #967 Raiford, Sylis 12          4) #969 Swaby, Antwone 11         
     5) #970 Whaley, Isaiah 12          6) #965 McGraw, Shawn 11          
     7) #964 Gillis, Jahill 11          8) #961 Emerson, Jamaul 10        
  3  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                                 43.70 
     1) #1682 Lowe, Charles 12          2) #1683 Matlock, Tai 12          
     3) #1674 Derby, Shane 12           4) #1688 Obanor, Maurice 10       
     5) #1671 Curbelo, Jeremiah 12      6) #1663 Arzu, Isaiah 10          
     7) #1668 Boyd, Milton 10           8)                                
  4  Kingsway HS                                            43.90 
     1) #1426 Williams, Eric 10         2) #1427 Williams, Michael 11     
     3) #1424 Townes, Bryan 11          4) #1416 Martin, Cameryn 12       
     5) #1412 Joyner, Orion 12          6) #1410 Heineman, Jeffrey 9      
     7) #1411 Hobson, Amier 12          8) #1398 Archer, Ahmad 12         
  5  Millville HS                                           44.09 
     1) #1492 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir 12    2) #1494 Orama, Johnell 11        
     3) #1497 Rivera, Elias 10          4) #1490 Fenton, Daniel 12        
     5) #1493 Milbourne, Lionel 11      6)                                
  6  Vineland HS                                            44.36 
     1) #1802 Broome, Nahzir 11         2) #1803 Gaye, Syncere 11         
     3) #1805 Gregory, Daylyn 11        4) #1809 Kinsey, Quajon 12        
     5) #1813 Moosvi, Mohammad 11       6)                                
  7  Eastern Regional HS                                    44.66 
     1) #1252 Moore, Justin 10          2) #1254 Weaver, Kamauri 10       
     3) #1243 Cosby, Myles 10           4) #1248 Jordan, Carl 10          
     5) #1245 Diaz, Jordan 10           6) #1242 Corbett-Collier, Tavion 1
  8  Lenape Regional HS                                     45.13 
     1) #1433 Bruce, Hamza 10           2) #1435 Carter, Brandon 12       
     3) #1434 Byrd, Amir 12             4) #1443 Silver, Elijah 11        
     5) #1430 Arzillo, Tommy 11         6) #1429 Agbenatoe, Elvin 9       
  9  Washington Twp HS                                      46.09 
     1) #1832 Lane, Jamir 10            2) #1848 Wilson, Andrew 11        
     3) #1847 Williams, Dakari 10       4) #1843 Shreim, Naseem 12        
     5) #1836 Ludwig, Max 9             6) #1819 Bedford, Adam 9          
     7) #1841 Saunders, Yakov 11        8)                                
 10  Williamstown HS                                        46.18 
     1) #1873 Campbell, Damonte 12      2) #1887 Robinson, Harold 10      
     3) #1888 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo  4) #1876 Davis, Chad 9            
     5) #1871 Brooks, De'Andre 11       6) #1872 Butts, Brandon 9         
     7) #1880 Hammond, Geoff 12         8) #1874 Camper, Travon 11        
 11  Cherry Hill East HS                                    46.26 
     1) #1145 Mathis, Anthony 11        2) #1151 Trieu, Phillip 10        
     3) #1147 Parsons, George 10        4) #1136 Andre, Marc 12           
     5) #1141 Faria, Josh 12            6) #1146 Okorie, Obinna 11        
     7) #1150 Tran, Lucas 11            8) #1133 Adkins, Elijah 12        
 12  Shawnee HS                                             46.75 
     1) #1742 Wall, Kyzir 12            2) #1744 Webster, Dan 12          
     3) #1726 Baumann, Brian 10         4) #1733 Lodge, Andrew 12         
 13  Atlantic County Tech                                   51.09 
     1) #979 Esset, Peter 11            2) #980 Feliciano, Kaled 10       
     3) #978 Dunson, Jalen 10           4) #994 Smith, Raphael 12         
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:16.78  2014        Penns Grove, Penns Grove                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Paulsboro HS                                         4:15.20 
     1) #589 Sharpe, Ariel 10           2) #588 Sharpe, Arianna 10        
     3) #586 Robinson, Kya 9            4) #584 Lewis, Latavia 9          
     5) #583 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett 11  6) #582 Brown, Anyia 12           
     7) #581 Bateman, Aaliyyah 9        8) #587 Sharpe, Amirah 10         
  2  Pennsville  HS                                       4:27.38 
     1) #633 Samuels, Kaitlyn 9         2) #627 Cooksey, Hannah 12        
     3) #634 Smith, Arianna 12          4) #630 Humphreys, Courtney 11    
  3  Audubon HS                                           4:30.00 
     1) #75 McGrath, Emily 10           2) #70 Ewing, Kacy 10             
     3) #82 Young, Lamya 12             4) #78 Stocklin, Alivia 11        
     5) #79 Stocklin, Jacqueline 12     6) #77 Parr, Sarah 10             
     7) #83 Zuccarelli, Jade 9          8) #67 Amariles, Giavanna 12      
  4  Willingboro HS                                       4:33.81 
     1) #849 Dolo, Mikell 11            2) #855 Iyiola, Afusat 11         
     3) #856 Lyiola, Balkis 10          4) #857 Mendez, Aleshia 9         
     5) #862 Welch Smith, Tamia 11      6) #853 Hughes, Gloria 10         
     7) #850 Gonkerwon, Christee 10     8) #864 Wilson, Kenady 12         
  5  A P Schalick HS                                      4:35.36 
     1) #3 Brown, Jada 11               2) #7 Eberl, Ahnika 10            
     3) #13 McCall, Lauren 9            4) #12 LaMarra, Mia 9             
     5) #6 DuBois, Madison 11           6) #17 Wood, Molly 9              
     7) #16 Trexler, Ava 9              8) #14 Puglia, Marleigh 11        
  6  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  4:42.49 
     1) #101 Sobocinski, Rachel 10      2) #103 Steeves, Caroline 12      
     3) #97 Ramey, Racquel 10           4) #99 Schwab, Margaret 12        
     5) #88 Faust, Teresa 12            6) #89 Gallagher, Maura 12        
     7) #87 Duquette, Jocelyn 9         8) #95 Pilaitis, Natalie 9        
  7  Pitman HS                                            4:45.00 
     1) #652 Harris, Angelina 9         2) #658 Murphy, Nicole 10         
     3) #665 Villari, Alaina 9          4) #664 Tullio, Isabella 11       
     5) #661 Sanders, Paige 11          6) #662 Stiles, Grace 12          
     7) #648 Bluford, Angelina 9        8) #659 Pensabene, Maria 10       
  8  Buena Regional HS                                    4:50.00 
     1) #130 Bullock, Kaiyana 9         2) #139 Stamps, Ahnaya 12         
     3) #134 Hinrichsen, Giovanna 10    4) #132 Dormanen, Olivia 12       
     5) #133 Gallo, Danielle 11         6) #129 Bragg, Jylan 11           
  9  Our Lady of Mercy Academy                            4:51.68 
     1) #537 Ceccanecchio, Nina 9       2) #539 Jones, Mikayla 9          
     3) #540 Pinque, Marie 10           4) #542 Weisbecker, Annie 10      
 10  Palmyra HS                                           4:53.85 
     1) #550 Falicki, Olivia 10         2) #552 King, Chloe 10            
     3) #544 Adams, Julia 12            4) #545 Beck, Lilly 12            
     5) #556 Lytle, Aiyana 10           6) #559 Wilson, Alaysha 10        
     7) #557 Robinson, Kaya 11          8) #551 Gibson, Giavanni 9        
 11  Woodbury  HS                                         5:09.79 
     1) #894 Smith, Dar'Rique 12        2) #893 Serrano, Susana 9         
     3) #891 Robinson, Jayla 10         4) #883 Chambers, Autumn 10       
     5) #885 Franklin, Kiara 11         6) #889 Moore, Tanaya 11          
     7) #896 Torelli, JoyLynn 10        8)                                
 12  Mastery HS of Camden                                      NT 
     1) #456 Grier, I'Asia 10           2) #457 Miller, Ashanti 10        
     3) #458 Morales, Kelly 9           4) #459 Murray, Anthonique 10     
 13  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #593 Calhoun, Brianna 9         2) #599 Justice, Tynisha 9        
     3) #601 Miller, Trinity 10         4) #605 Roy, Shamarie 10          
     5) #606 Simmens, Jasmine 9         6) #609 Taylor, Kaylise 9         
     7) #596 Dominquez, Melissa 9       8) #610 Trader, Giamanni 9        
 14  Woodstown HS                                              NT 
     1) #910 Lodge, Molly 10            2) #901 Brown, Nigera 10          
     3) #907 Johnson, Aniya 11          4) #913 Norman, India 12          
 15  Lindenwold HS                                             NT 
     1) #443 Johnson, Ijahnay 12        2) #442 Douglas, Brianna 9        
     3) #445 Kangar, N'Duwonee 9        4) #441 Cerrate, Rachel 12        
 
Event 42  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:10.30  2012        Holy Spirit, Holy Spirit                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Delsea Regional HS                                   4:21.54 
     1) #267 Fox, Aalliya 10            2) #262 Barr, Jordan 11           
     3) #270 Harden, Sierra 11          4) #276 Nicholson, Carly 10       
     5) #279 Sellu, Katie 10            6)                                
  2  Sterling HS                                          4:30.00 
     1) #726 Boyce, Savannah 10         2) #735 Holloway, Nia 10          
     3) #736 Hughes, Raelynn 11         4) #734 Frontera, Francesca 11    
     5) #732 Dizzley, Jayda 10          6) #741 Sheehan, Kailey 9         
     7) #742 Stevens, Mya 10            8) #740 Miller, Catherine 9       
  3  Camden HS                                            4:32.12 
     1) #151 English, Pauline 10        2) #152 Harris, Te'seanna 12      
     3) #153 Hopkins, Simone 11         4) #156 Mansfield, Braniya 10     
     5) #157 Matthews, Mya J 11         6) #159 Nock, Jakara 9            
     7) #160 Pitts, Teonni 10           8)                                
  4  Pleasantville HS                                     4:33.03 
     1) #666 Athill, Latriese 10        2) #668 Gwyn, Mariah 9            
     3) #667 Barahona, Ashley 9         4) #673 Ridgeway, Amoni 10        
     5) #671 McNeil, Zane 10            6) #672 Merced, Evelisa 11        
     7) #669 Haro, Esmeralda 9          8) #674 Turner, Kazminah 12       
  5  West Deptford HS                                     4:57.68 
     1) #816 Anderson, Markayla 11      2) #817 Barr, Ruqaygah 9          
     3) #818 Bria, Mackenzie 11         4) #821 Contarino, Taylor 11      
     5) #825 Guzzetti, Madelyn 12       6) #830 Kalnas, Izabella 10       
     7) #831 Mehaffey, Sydney 10        8) #832 Santos, Guadalupe 10      
  6  Cinnaminson HS                                            NT 
     1) #216 Mulligan, Emily 11         2) #224 Updike, Meredith 11       
     3) #221 Sills, Shelby 10           4) #219 Ringer, Grace 9           
     5) #208 Abah, Lizette 12           6) #222 Tumelty, Maura 12         
 
Event 43  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:08.64  2003        Woodrow Wilson, Woodrow Wilson             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Triton Regional HS                                   4:20.00 
     1) #771 Tricocci, Nikki 11         2) #769 Rowley, Sage 11           
     3) #768 Lorjuste, Neveah 10        4) #765 Gargiulo, Alyssa 11       
     5) #770 Shepkosky, Hannah 9        6) #767 Klus, Natalie 10          
  2  Paul VI HS                                           4:20.00 
     1) #564 Errichetti, Sofia 9        2) #578 Watkins, Keyann'a 12      
     3) #576 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 12    4) #569 Lutz, Abigail 10          
     5) #562 Bruno, Julia 12            6) #566 Harris, Skyler 11         
     7) #573 Simms, Loren 11            8) #572 Schmidt, Carly 12         
  3  Pennsauken HS                                        4:20.00 
     1) #618 Pope, Jade 10              2) #619 Pope, Jasmine 10          
     3) #622 Smith, Keyoura 12          4) #616 Lloyd, Jon'Nay 10         
     5) #614 Ingram, Sania 9            6) #625 Wemegah, Kristyne 12      
     7) #617 Nunez, Natalina 10         8) #624 Tunnell, Dajah 10         
  4  Highland Reg HS                                      4:24.56 
     1) #404 Webb, Abgail 10            2) #393 Esperience, Taina 11      
     3) #399 McDaniels, Kamaria 12      4) #395 Holden, Nia 12            
     5) #401 Otero, Kaira 10            6) #396 Jules, Breanna 10         
     7) #400 Nwoga, Catherine 10        8) #394 Goodman, Katelyn 10       
  5  Ocean City HS                                        4:25.00 
     1) #526 Hanlon, Erin 10            2) #530 Matura, Mackenzie 12      
     3) #523 Gresham, Sophia 12         4) #536 White, Kelsey 10          
     5) #521 Farr, Brooke 12            6) #535 Troxel, Aila 10           
     7) #522 Gereaghty, Megan 12        8)                                
  6  Winslow Twp HS                                       4:27.00 
     1) #881 Wright, Olivia 10          2) #874 James, Jaia 9             
     3) #876 Morrison, Alexandria 12    4) #880 Tobias, Tionna 12         
  7  Hammonton HS                                         4:42.53 
     1) #382 Mento, Sarah 10            2) #373 Carr, Allyssa 11          
     3) #385 Smith, Abigail 10          4) #381 McFerren, Sabrina 10      
     5) #384 Savage, Lauren 11          6) #389 Walden, Sydirah 10        
     7) #378 Genovese, Carrigan 10      8) #387 Thompson, Jada 11         
  8  Bridgeton HS                                         4:47.20 
     1) #118 Gravely, Tyra 11           2) #119 Jones, Jamari 11          
     3) #121 Mosley, Dej'mera 9         4) #122 Mosley, Mikiya 11         
     5) #114 Chandler, Chyna 11         6) #112 Brown, Alicica 9          
     7) #111 Brito, Norma 12            8) #124 Perez, Abigail 9          
  9  Cherry Hill West HS                                  4:55.00 
     1) #203 Solomon, Mary 12           2) #194 Loman, Gichera 12         
     3) #196 Martello, Corrine 9        4) #192 Harrison, Madeline 11     
     5) #204 Sweeney, Anna 12           6) #197 McKenzie, Marissa 9       
     7) #198 Mitial, Wannicka 12        8) #190 Gibson, Taquera 12        
 10  Deptford HS                                          5:00.00 
     1) #281 Bryant, Isabel 11          2) #282 Carter, Olivia 10         
     3) #285 McCurdy, Daniela 12        4) #286 Nicastro, Sofia 10        
     5) #287 Olaya, Marianna 9          6) #290 Stichler, Siearra 11      
     7) #283 Doerr, Mackenzie 10        8) #284 Grace, Tanjsea 11         
 11  Absegami HS                                               NT 
     1) #24 Mclaughlin, Diamond 10      2) #29 Sosa, Amanthy 12           
     3) #18 Algarin, Dreana 11          4) #23 Mcgloin, Madison 11        
 12  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                      NT 
     1) #747 Barron, Jada 11            2) #761 Pearson, Chastiney 10     
     3) #758 Marinero, Vanessa 9        4) #751 Gordon, Aneesia 9         
     5) #760 Mosley, Paris 12           6) #764 Thompson, Allynson 9      
     7) #759 Morton, Ayanna 10          8) #752 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel 12  
 
Event 44  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:05.84  2014        Columbia, Columbia                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Eastern Regional HS                                  4:14.38 
     1) #292 Ash, Jewel 11              2) #297 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1
     3) #291 Ash, Jailya 10             4) #308 Woolston, Sydney 12       
     5) #298 Covington, Olivia 12       6) #299 Dawson, Kylie 9           
     7) #306 Scott, Noelle L. 11        8) #303 Kenselaar, Lauren 9       
  2  Millville HS                                         4:15.00 
     1) #464 Broome, Malea 12           2) #473 Miller, Raelynne 12       
     3) #469 Ellis, Leah 9              4) #471 Febry, Ja'Nasia 9         
     5) #479 Stevenson, Tanasia 9       6) #463 Bowman, Zaniah 11         
     7) #462 Bowman, Ciera 11           8)                                
  3  Kingsway HS                                          4:19.00 
     1) #414 Burke, Ashlynne 10         2) #429 Pierontoni, Allie 11      
     3) #430 Pierontoni, Emily 11       4) #431 Robinson, Skye 10         
     5) #417 DeMary, Autumn 12          6) #435 Scott, Vianna 9           
     7) #416 Daniel, Elise 10           8) #425 Oshodi, Jade 10           
  4  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               4:21.85 
     1) #679 Chin, Anabella 9           2) #686 McClenahan, Breacain 11   
     3) #687 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 12   4) #685 Leak, Alyssa 10           
     5) #675 Biggi, Bethany 12          6) #688 Nutt, Sheriyah 10         
     7) #695 Tossas, Kristina 11        8) #689 Primas, Maya 11           
  5  Washington Twp HS                                    4:22.44 
     1) #809 Morrow, Jeanine 12         2) #795 Barclift, Precious 10     
     3) #810 Reamon, Soraya 10          4) #805 Keane, Maura 10           
  6  Clearview Reg. HS                                    4:26.92 
     1) #230 Byrne, Katherine 10        2) #237 Tabar, Hailey 11          
     3) #236 Snyder, Erin 10            4) #233 Francis, Zekira 12        
     5) #238 White, Jordyn 11           6) #227 Borodin, Kyra 11          
     7) #228 Bright, Gabrielle 10       8) #229 Bright, Giavonna 10       
  7  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    4:30.00 
     1) #309 Canella, Kate 10           2) #310 Cheeseman, Emily 12       
     3) #323 Ngyuen, Tylina 9           4) #311 Cotrell, Kayla 11         
     5) #334 Yanone, Alia 11            6) #317 Gowda, Anya 11            
     7) #325 Pomatto, Mya 11            8) #332 Stephens, Mariah 10       
  8  Atlantic County Tech                                 4:30.80 
     1) #65 Williams, Javonna 10        2) #64 Whaley, Joslynn 9          
     3) #59 Stephens, Amiyah 9          4) #55 Ramirez, Ariana 12         
  9  Piscataway Twp HS                                    4:35.00 
     1) #639 Enabosi, Alexus 10         2) #642 Nelson, Shauntae 12       
     3) #645 Rawles, Tamara 9           4) #638 Crearer, Jolea 11         
     5) #637 Brown, Shani 11            6) #644 Page, Cassidy 11          
     7) #640 Golev, Megan 11            8) #643 Ogilvie, Dana 11          
 10  Williamstown HS                                      4:50.00 
     1) #842 Sheldon, Kylie 11          2) #844 Thompson, Lauryn 12       
     3) #837 Fyffe, Camryn 11           4) #838 Green, Juliana 10         
     5) #835 Abul-Qasim, Nalah 12       6) #846 Watson, Karissa 11        
 11  Atlantic City HS                                     4:54.53 
     1) #38 McKenna, Alexis 10          2) #36 Haney, Fauve 11            
     3) #42 Swaby, Alicia 10            4) #33 Doster, Erin 9             
     5) #32 Bacote, Brionna 10          6)                                
 12  Vineland HS                                               NT 
     1) #773 Bongiorno, Alexandria 10   2) #778 Hatcher, Brazil 11        
     3) #780 Leyva, Francine 11         4) #785 Pritchett, Trinity 11     
     5) #786 Rivera, Marissa 10         6) #787 Rodriguez, Adriana 10     
     7) #788 Salas, Janiela 11          8) #790 Sulzer, Isabella 9        
 13  Cherry Hill East HS                                       NT 
     1) #173 Kelly, Caroline 11         2) #176 Markel, Mairead 10        
     3) #180 Pruitt, Ciani 9            4) #182 Sharma, Riva 9            
     5) #183 Son, Amy 11                6)                                
 
Event 45  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley One
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:27.70  1979        Woodbury, Woodbury                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Holy Spirit HS                                       3:40.45 
     1) #1388 Cella, Jack 11            2) #1389 Drinks, Sabri 11         
     3) #1390 Gray, Eilijah 11          4) #1391 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn 11  
     5) #1392 Keidat, Matthew 12        6) #1394 Lora, Alvaro 12          
  2  Buena Regional HS                                    3:41.00 
     1) #1062 Doughty, Chris 12         2) #1063 Greene, Trevor 12        
     3) #1068 sykes, dashaun 10         4) #1069 Winkler, Ben 12          
     5) #1067 Spellman, Byron 11        6) #1061 Davis, Maurice 10        
  3  Audubon HS                                           3:44.75 
     1) #1002 Gregoire, Brandon 11      2) #1015 Wilson, Tyler 10         
     3) #1004 Karolinski, Tyler 10      4) #1014 Williams, Zachary 10     
     5) #1000 Coleman, James 11         6) #1013 Trow, Dylan 12           
     7) #1009 Myers, Aaryn 9            8) #1008 Mickles, Tyler 11        
  4  Willingboro HS                                       3:45.50 
     1) #1890 Akinsanya, Joshua 12      2) #1909 Lumene, Kevin 9          
     3) #1907 Lee, Julian 10            4) #1905 Jones, Reginald 12       
     5) #1894 Clement, Zaire 11         6) #1916 Waugh, Roshane 10        
     7) #1913 Smith, Kameron 11         8) #1900 Gbeen, Sheraton 11       
  5  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  3:47.00 
     1) #1021 Massaro, Andrew 12        2) #1023 Melko, Connor 12         
     3) #1025 Menoken-El, Nasir 12      4) #1019 Doctorovitz, Mike 12     
     5) #1018 Dhawan, Manik 12          6) #1029 Sandone, Jack 12         
     7) #1032 Vostenak, Shane 11        8) #1017 Carney, Ryan 9           
  6  Pitman HS                                            3:47.82 
     1) #1643 O'Brien, Joe 12           2) #1648 Stoltzfus, Andrew 11     
     3) #1636 Bender, Justin 12         4) #1647 Sharpnack, Cole 9        
     5) #1645 Razze, Nicholas 12        6) #1644 Razze, Anthony 12        
     7) #1646 Reed, Sebastien 11        8) #1642 Jackson, Tyler 11        
  7  A P Schalick HS                                      3:47.94 
     1) #919 Carrasco, Cesar 11         2) #923 Feliciano, David 12       
     3) #925 Manson, Levi 10            4) #927 McGuire, Greg 11          
     5) #929 Miller, Jonathan 11        6) #933 White, Matthew 11         
     7) #932 Spann, Javon 12            8) #922 Encarnation, Kyle 12      
  8  Burlington City HS                                   3:48.00 
     1) #1081 Williams, Darnell 12      2) #1074 Landrum, Amir 12         
     3) #1080 Shannon, Davister 11      4) #1071 Bembridge, Devon 11      
     5) #1070 Aykit, Isa 12             6) #1076 Pitts, Jaylin 12         
     7) #1078 Presley, Al-Shakur 10     8) #1079 Salter, Malachi 10       
  9  Pennsville  HS                                       3:51.70 
     1) #1628 Gurnovich, Jonathan 11    2) #1629 Jones, Nathan 10         
     3) #1630 Manorowitz, Zachary 11    4) #1631 McDade, Sean 10          
     5) #1633 Schmid, Jacob 12          6)                                
 10  Haddon Township HS                                   3:53.13 
     1) #1352 Potter, Josh 12           2) #1350 McErlean, Aidan 11       
     3) #1342 Dougherty, Reilly 9       4) #1344 Duffy, Liam 12           
     5) #1341 Dinerman, Noah 12         6) #1346 Furlano, Brian 9         
     7) #1340 D'Angelo, Nick 11         8) #1349 McCauley, Ian 11         
 11  Salem HS                                             3:54.81 
     1) #1702 Surran, Micah 12          2) #1703 Turner, Derrick 12       
     3) #1701 Street, Kacirr 11         4) #1698 Cooper, Marshon 11       
 12  Maple Shade HS                                       4:01.52 
     1) #1471 Palmer, Alex 10           2) #1465 Klemm, Joe 10            
     3) #1474 Scott, Jamar 11           4) #1463 Galloway, John 10        
     5) #1468 Milligan, Justin 10       6)                                
 13  Woodbury  HS                                         4:03.94 
     1) #1950 Daley, Sincere 11         2) #1957 Moye, Branden 10         
     3) #1947 Christian, Davion 10      4) #1956 Marrero, Robel 12        
     5) #1964 Taylor, Maurice 10        6) #1962 Solomon, Ja'von 10       
     7) #1960 Shafer, Isaiah 9          8) #1958 Murphy, Demaris 12       
 14  Gateway Regional HS                                  4:04.91 
     1) #1293 Smith, Eric 11            2) #1286 Dwight, Kyle 12          
     3) #1287 Forman, David 11          4) #1284 Demaise, Tyler 12        
     5) #1285 Doubleday, Eli 12         6) #1292 Sims, LaQwan 11          
     7) #1294 Sommerkamp, CodeJames 11  8)                                
 15  Palmyra HS                                           4:15.35 
     1) #1561 Belton, Dominic 9         2) #1569 Smyth, Joseph 11         
     3) #1568 Samford, Keyon 12         4) #1567 Robinson, Faraji 12      
     5) #1565 McKoy, Steven 12          6) #1559 Bailey, Deondre 10       
     7) #1564 Hull, Sean 12             8) #1560 Bankal, Raj 12           
 16  Overbrook HS                                         4:20.00 
     1) #1549 Burrell, Tayshawn 11      2) #1554 Roman, Jason 12          
     3) #1550 Clayton, Key'Shun 10      4) #1551 Hines, Vincent 11        
     5) #1557 Wade, Maurice 12          6) #1553 Odoemene, Justin 9       
     7) #1556 Sutton, Jalen 12          8) #1552 Land, David 10           
 17  Lindenwold HS                                        4:21.21 
     1) #1451 Burgess, Munier 11        2) #1454 Griffin, Terrance 10     
     3) #1452 Busbee, Michael 9         4) #1450 Arevalo, Bryan 11        
     5) #1453 Fonkam, Junior 9          6) #1448 Anderson, Iyadd 11       
     7) #1455 Guerrero, Jairo 9         8) #1456 Hall, Antuan 11          
 18  Glassboro HS                                         4:25.09 
     1) #1313 Taylor, Stefan 9          2) #1307 McBride, Ralph 9         
     3) #1312 Sutton, Jonathan 9        4) #1300 Figueroa, Brandon 9      
 19  Paulsboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #1601 Williams, Jamire 12       2) #1600 Williams, DeShawn 11     
     3) #1598 Tuten, Bhayshul 10        4) #1594 Parham, Brendan 11       
     5) #1593 Green, Barry 12           6) #1596 Pierce, Jarred 11        
     7) #1588 Abbott, Jacen 11          8) #1591 Dobson, Zamir 9          
 20  Mastery HS of Camden                                      NT 
     1) #1475 Dominguez, Francis 11     2) #1476 Lee, Tayvon 10           
     3) #1477 Murphy, Tiyonta 11        4) #1478 Tomlinson, Jehiel 11     
 21  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #1603 Ellis, Issiah 12          2) #1604 Gilliam, Jymir 10        
     3) #1612 Scott, Makhi 11           4) #1611 Schmid, Jonathan 9       
     5) #1606 Michaca, Mario 11         6) #1608 Norman, Darien 10        
     7) #1613 Smith, Christian 10       8)                                
 
Event 46  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:29.46  2012        Pleasantville, Pleasantville               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden HS                                            3:34.56 
     1) #1122 Evans, Hakeem 11          2) #1114 Austin-Cave, Tirek 11    
     3) #1118 Chestnut, Darian 10       4) #1124 Guest, Dontae 11         
     5) #1132 Williams, Donald 12       6) #1119 Clark, Alijah 10         
     7) #1127 Lugo, Roberto 12          8) #1126 Hudson, JaJuan 12        
  2  Pleasantville HS                                     3:35.53 
     1) #1650 Bundy, Quentin 12         2) #1651 Cajuste, Kinderson 12    
     3) #1652 Clark, Benjamin 12        4) #1653 Freeman, Jalen 12        
     5) #1654 Henry, Keon 11            6) #1655 Jones, Sahmir 12         
     7) #1657 Moronta, Gabriel 11       8) #1658 Nunez, Jensen 12         
  3  Delsea Regional HS                                   3:35.60 
     1) #1210 Hannah, Shaikyi 11        2) #1220 Vargo, Jimmy 12          
     3) #1214 Lomax, Damir 11           4) #1212 Kane, Colin 12           
  4  West Deptford HS                                     3:37.76 
     1) #1853 DeMareo, Patrick 12       2) #1854 Helder, Logan 11         
     3) #1864 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 12    4) #1866 Stone, Donovan 12        
     5) #1863 Sager, Will 11            6)                                
  5  Haddon Heights HS                                    3:39.14 
     1) #1327 Kee, Cameron 12           2) #1326 Higgs, Jabari 12         
     3) #1330 Pressley, Te'Sean 11      4) #1318 Bayna, Andrew 10         
     5) #1321 Brown, Paul 12            6) #1320 Bland, Anthony 11        
     7) #1319 Benjamin, Clinton 12      8)                                
  6  Bordentown Regional HS                               3:47.00 
     1) #1034 AmanKwah, Ethan 12        2) #1041 Tarawali, John 11        
     3) #1039 Ritter, Shane 10          4) #1033 Almeida, Renzo 11        
     5) #1042 Walker, Messiah 10        6) #1035 Collins, Tyler 11        
     7) #1037 Gentry, Tyler 10          8) #1038 Machanpalli, Rishi 10    
  7  Collingswood HS                                      3:55.00 
     1) #1184 Fussell, Quadir 10        2) #1185 Haag, Mason 12           
     3) #1189 Toomer, Calvin 11         4) #1190 Wolfe, Josh 12           
     5) #1181 Cole, Brian 11            6) #1186 Kevelier, Keven 11       
     7) #1183 Dick, Nolan 11            8) #1187 Madden, Kevin 12         
  8  Sterling HS                                          4:00.98 
     1) #1768 Combs, Daniel 10          2) #1767 Brown, Christian 10      
     3) #1776 Klenk, Max 12             4) #1778 Santore, Dominic 12      
 
Event 47  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:27.00  2001        Willingboro, Willingboro                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Highland Reg HS                                      3:35.00 
     1) #1374 Hawkins, Yarayah 12       2) #1375 Holley, Javon 11         
     3) #1369 Arlequin, Christian 12    4) #1377 Martin, Johnny 10        
     5) #1378 McKinney, Robert 10       6) #1386 Whitaker, Floyd 10       
     7) #1368 Adoga, Oyame 11           8) #1379 Randall, Javon 12        
  2  Deptford HS                                          3:39.00 
     1) #1222 Clement, Donovan 11       2) #1236 Smith, Naseem 12         
     3) #1233 Scott, Donnie 12          4) #1227 Love, Ian 11             
     5) #1226 Jalloh, Amadu 12          6) #1231 Rodriguez, Julian 10     
     7) #1230 Rios, Steve 10            8) #1224 Eli, Kevin 10            
  3  Winslow Twp HS                                       3:40.84 
     1) #1925 Cheek, Jalen 10           2) #1928 Gale, Taron 11           
     3) #1934 McNeill, Terry 11         4) #1936 Pointer, Tyron 10        
     5) #1923 Campbell, Christopher 11  6) #1943 Taylor, Matthew 12       
     7) #1922 Brown, Jayden 10          8) #1930 Henry, Gavin 11          
  4  Paul VI HS                                           3:42.00 
     1) #1576 Martino, Matt 11          2) #1586 Walsh, Rj 11             
     3) #1582 Nowak, Merrick 10         4) #1575 Johnson, Colton 11       
     5) #1585 Unuigbe, Osamai 12        6) #1580 Miscioscia, Nick 11      
     7) #1587 Williams, Drew 11         8)                                
  5  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 3:42.00 
     1) #1784 Cantero, Dan 11           2) #1789 O'Dunlami, Matthew 11    
     3) #1793 Thaler, Joshua 10         4) #1792 Still, Tarheeb 11        
     5) #1788 Little, Jayvin 12         6) #1783 Boyd, Roderick 10        
     7) #1797 Williams, Anthony 10      8) #1798 Williams, Elijah 10      
  6  Ocean City HS                                        3:42.00 
     1) #1528 Conte, Louis 11           2) #1538 King, Kevin 12           
     3) #1547 Souto, Henry 11           4) #1539 Kramer, Luke 11          
     5) #1544 Ritti, Owen 9             6) #1532 Fox, Gavyn 12            
     7) #1534 Greene, Tyler 10          8) #1527 Conte, Anthony 11        
  7  Absegami HS                                          3:42.71 
     1) #948 Moeng, Oratile 12          2) #955 Stanley, Jaden 11         
     3) #940 Foley, John 11             4) #946 Joga, Keishaun 12         
     5) #942 Glover, Jawon 12           6)                                
  8  St. Augustine Prep                                   3:43.00 
     1) #1758 Rhea, Sincere 12          2) #1746 Cobb, Jacob 11           
     3) #1750 Decoteau, Jaylen 12       4) #1753 Kenny, David 10          
     5) #1747 Covino, Luca 11           6) #1749 Davis-Logan, Noah 9      
     7) #1756 Ota, Nkem 12              8) #1760 Rodriguez, Damien 10     
  9  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                          3:49.00 
     1) #1513 Lartey, Johnathan 10      2) #1514 Linson, Ontario 9        
     3) #1521 Sampson, Kelley 9         4) #1520 Saito, Kaoru 12          
     5) #1524 Zimmerman, Andrew 11      6) #1512 Kuni, Brian 12           
     7) #1506 Boria, Daniel 10          8)                                
 10  Cumberland Regional HS                               3:58.20 
     1) #1197 McFarland, Christopher 10 2) #1201 Stubb, Jaiyon 10         
     3) #1202 Timmons, Myles 11         4) #1191 Bowen, Layne 9           
     5) #1198 Negron, Edgardo 9         6)                                
 11  Seneca  HS                                           4:00.32 
     1) #1718 McHugh, Jackson 10        2) #1712 Hauer, Austin 12         
     3) #1710 Hastie, Kaden 12          4) #1719 McMaster, Bryce 11       
     5) #1708 Donley, Gavin 9           6) #1709 Eno, Ethan 11            
     7) #1717 Martinez, Jonathan 12     8) #1722 Ruiz, Ryan 11            
 12  Burlington Twp. HS                                   4:10.39 
     1) #1085 Glaze, Christopher 11     2) #1084 Gaines, Adrien 9         
     3) #1086 Hannigan, Shane 11        4) #1083 Circello, Colin 11       
     5) #1093 Reeves, Justin 11         6) #1095 Rogers, Eric 11          
     7) #1097 Williams, Leland 9        8) #1098 Wright, Donovan 11       
 13  Cherry Hill West HS                                       NT 
     1) #1164 Schwartz, Harry 11        2) #1154 Boone, Ryan 12           
     3) #1158 Dougherty, Benjamin 9     4) #1159 Eberhardt, Karl 11       
     5) #1166 Sonn, Kevin 12            6) #1156 Dixon, Kanye 9           
     7) #1167 Williams, Caleb 9         8)                                
 14  Bridgeton HS                                              NT 
     1) #1043 Allen Willams, Tyler 11   2) #1055 Love, Shamar 12          
     3) #1044 Burton, Taz'Mire 12       4) #1045 Corn, Matthew 9          
     5) #1051 Gravley, Dwaune 12        6) #1053 Jamison, Edward 9        
     7) #1049 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared 9  8) #1047 Fortune-Brown, Brandin 10
 
Event 48  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Four
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:27.30  1983        Willingboro, Willingboro                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    3:33.00 
     1) #1258 Brock, Ahmad 10           2) #1264 Henry, Trey 12           
     3) #1270 Rivera-Turell, Luis 12    4) #1274 Thurairajah, Gobi 12     
     5) #1276 Vazquez, Anthony 11       6) #1271 Spence, William 11       
     7) #1256 Barnes, Luke 12           8) #1273 Thompson, Kevin 12       
  2  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               3:34.63 
     1) #1668 Boyd, Milton 10           2) #1683 Matlock, Tai 12          
     3) #1682 Lowe, Charles 12          4) #1686 Moore, Ian 12            
     5) #1685 Minkins, Nasir 10         6) #1681 Kendrick, Jaivien 12     
  3  Kingsway HS                                          3:41.00 
     1) #1412 Joyner, Orion 12          2) #1426 Williams, Eric 10        
     3) #1427 Williams, Michael 11      4) #1410 Heineman, Jeffrey 9      
     5) #1422 Senkier, Jonathan 12      6) #1402 Caraccio, Stone 11       
     7) #1424 Townes, Bryan 11          8) #1416 Martin, Cameryn 12       
  4  Washington Twp HS                                    3:41.89 
     1) #1826 Flood, Christian 10       2) #1827 Flood, Kenneth 12        
     3) #1824 Dressner, Mike 10         4) #1828 Greene, Jayden 11        
     5) #1847 Williams, Dakari 10       6) #1848 Wilson, Andrew 11        
     7) #1822 Chu, Evan 12              8)                                
  5  Clearview Reg. HS                                    3:43.00 
     1) #1171 Bentancur, Troy 12        2) #1177 Nguyen, Alex 12          
     3) #1169 Battle Jr, Anthony 11     4) #1170 Bensaoud, Anas 10        
  6  Millville HS                                         3:45.23 
     1) #1492 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir 12    2) #1494 Orama, Johnell 11        
     3) #1497 Rivera, Elias 10          4) #1490 Fenton, Daniel 12        
     5) #1483 Bryant, Zaon 11           6) #1502 Stevenson, Treshan 10    
  7  Williamstown HS                                      3:45.37 
     1) #1880 Hammond, Geoff 12         2) #1873 Campbell, Damonte 12     
     3) #1878 Ezeiruaku, Cameron 11     4) #1869 Abriola, Michael 12      
     5) #1874 Camper, Travon 11         6)                                
  8  Shawnee HS                                           3:46.00 
     1) #1736 Marshall, Tyler 9         2) #1733 Lodge, Andrew 12         
     3) #1734 Lodge, Matthew 10         4) #1735 Lorenz, Brian 12         
  9  Atlantic County Tech                                 4:01.04 
     1) #992 Reyes, Jaice 11            2) #980 Feliciano, Kaled 10       
     3) #978 Dunson, Jalen 10           4) #993 Roberts, Dominic 9        
     5) #974 Barnes, Tyler 11           6)                                
 10  Cherry Hill East HS                                  4:02.73 
     1) #1133 Adkins, Elijah 12         2) #1137 Barry, Brian 9           
     3) #1139 Chuck Browne, Christian 1 4) #1144 Krell, Kyle 12           
     5) #1140 Eyre, Aidan 10            6) #1141 Faria, Josh 12           
     7) #1135 Anderer, Ethan 9          8) #1153 Zhong, Andy 12           
 11  Vineland HS                                          4:05.26 
     1) #1818 West, Jalen 9             2) #1814 Percival, George 12      
     3) #1813 Moosvi, Mohammad 11       4) #1805 Gregory, Daylyn 11       
     5) #1803 Gaye, Syncere 11          6) #1802 Broome, Nahzir 11        
 12  Atlantic City HS                                          NT 
     1) #960 Dezilme, Jerry 12          2) #963 Fofana, Leo 12            
     3) #964 Gillis, Jahill 11          4) #967 Raiford, Sylis 12         
     5) #970 Whaley, Isaiah 12          6) #969 Swaby, Antwone 11         
     7) #961 Emerson, Jamaul 10         8) #959 Cenilus, Drice 11         
 
Event 49  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:56.02  2013        Penns Grove, Penns Grove                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Paulsboro HS                                         4:05.00 
     1) #589 Sharpe, Ariel 10           2) #588 Sharpe, Arianna 10        
     3) #587 Sharpe, Amirah 10          4) #586 Robinson, Kya 9           
     5) #582 Brown, Anyia 12            6) #584 Lewis, Latavia 9          
     7) #583 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett 11  8) #581 Bateman, Aaliyyah 9       
  2  Audubon HS                                           4:09.21 
     1) #75 McGrath, Emily 10           2) #70 Ewing, Kacy 10             
     3) #76 Owens, Emily 10             4) #78 Stocklin, Alivia 11        
     5) #79 Stocklin, Jacqueline 12     6) #83 Zuccarelli, Jade 9         
     7) #77 Parr, Sarah 10              8) #67 Amariles, Giavanna 12      
  3  A P Schalick HS                                      4:10.28 
     1) #4 Chomo, Amy 10                2) #8 Furbush, Tia 10             
     3) #9 Gerstenbacher, Chloe 10      4) #11 Jackson, Leigha 11         
     5) #12 LaMarra, Mia 9              6) #13 McCall, Lauren 9           
     7) #15 Smith, Julia 10             8) #16 Trexler, Ava 9             
  4  Willingboro HS                                       4:11.52 
     1) #849 Dolo, Mikell 11            2) #854 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     3) #856 Lyiola, Balkis 10          4) #862 Welch Smith, Tamia 11     
     5) #864 Wilson, Kenady 12          6) #857 Mendez, Aleshia 9         
     7) #853 Hughes, Gloria 10          8)                                
  5  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  4:17.31 
     1) #87 Duquette, Jocelyn 9         2) #89 Gallagher, Maura 12        
     3) #93 Morelli, Clare 12           4) #101 Sobocinski, Rachel 10     
     5) #88 Faust, Teresa 12            6) #97 Ramey, Racquel 10          
     7) #99 Schwab, Margaret 12         8) #95 Pilaitis, Natalie 9        
  6  Haddon Township HS                                   4:21.70 
     1) #359 Gentlesk, Grace 9          2) #361 Marshall, Kaelin 9        
     3) #363 Metz, Sydney 12            4) #360 Marshall, Emily 11        
  7  Buena Regional HS                                    4:22.25 
     1) #138 Murphy, Chaunice 12        2) #128 Baez, Aaliyah 11          
     3) #137 McAvaddy, Mannetta 11      4) #140 White, Aliyah 11          
     5) #129 Bragg, Jylan 11            6) #130 Bullock, Kaiyana 9        
     7) #135 Hurban, Samantha 10        8) #139 Stamps, Ahnaya 12         
  8  Pitman HS                                            4:25.00 
     1) #648 Bluford, Angelina 9        2) #649 Brennan, Sarah 11         
     3) #651 Hagerty, Briana 12         4) #652 Harris, Angelina 9        
     5) #658 Murphy, Nicole 10          6) #663 Tierney, Katelyn 10       
     7) #664 Tullio, Isabella 11        8) #665 Villari, Alaina 9         
  9  Holy Spirit HS                                       4:30.22 
     1) #405 Bannan, Angela 12          2) #408 DeJean, Vanessa 9         
     3) #410 McCully, Megan 11          4) #411 Pugliese, Melody 11       
     5) #407 Bradberry, Jenna 11        6) #412 Snyder, Paige 9           
 10  Woodbury  HS                                         4:38.26 
     1) #894 Smith, Dar'Rique 12        2) #893 Serrano, Susana 9         
     3) #891 Robinson, Jayla 10         4) #883 Chambers, Autumn 10       
     5) #896 Torelli, JoyLynn 10        6) #888 Lane, Marley 9            
     7) #892 Schollenberger, Sarah 12   8)                                
 11  Penns Grove HS                                       4:40.00 
     1) #590 Armstead, Syria 11         2) #592 Calhoun, Ariannon 12      
     3) #595 Cheeks, RaeNyshia 10       4) #598 Horace, Ja'Shanti 10      
     5) #599 Justice, Tynisha 9         6) #604 Roman, NeAsia 10          
     7) #607 Simmons, Nicole 12         8) #606 Simmens, Jasmine 9        
 12  Our Lady of Mercy Academy                            4:47.70 
     1) #537 Ceccanecchio, Nina 9       2) #539 Jones, Mikayla 9          
     3) #540 Pinque, Marie 10           4) #542 Weisbecker, Annie 10      
 13  Palmyra HS                                           5:18.83 
     1) #545 Beck, Lilly 12             2) #551 Gibson, Giavanni 9        
     3) #552 King, Chloe 10             4) #553 King, Kacia 9             
     5) #555 Liebe, Abby 11             6) #556 Lytle, Aiyana 10          
     7) #557 Robinson, Kaya 11          8) #550 Falicki, Olivia 10        
 14  Lindenwold HS                                             NT 
     1) #443 Johnson, Ijahnay 12        2) #447 Smith, Faith 10           
     3) #441 Cerrate, Rachel 12         4)                                
 
Event 50  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:53.40  2009        Camden, Camden                             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cinnaminson HS                                       4:10.00 
     1) #224 Updike, Meredith 11        2) #219 Ringer, Grace 9           
     3) #220 Rooney, Emily 12           4) #208 Abah, Lizette 12          
     5) #221 Sills, Shelby 10           6)                                
  2  Delsea Regional HS                                   4:12.36 
     1) #267 Fox, Aalliya 10            2) #262 Barr, Jordan 11           
     3) #270 Harden, Sierra 11          4) #265 Cipollone, Julia 10       
     5) #276 Nicholson, Carly 10        6) #279 Sellu, Katie 10           
  3  Camden HS                                            4:12.50 
     1) #151 English, Pauline 10        2) #152 Harris, Te'seanna 12      
     3) #153 Hopkins, Simone 11         4) #156 Mansfield, Braniya 10     
     5) #157 Matthews, Mya J 11         6) #159 Nock, Jakara 9            
  4  West Deptford HS                                     4:16.90 
     1) #816 Anderson, Markayla 11      2) #819 Brolly, Anna 10           
     3) #827 Hoelbinger, Grace 11       4) #834 Wilson, Katherine 11      
     5) #823 Dorsett, Corinne 10        6) #821 Contarino, Taylor 11      
  5  Sterling HS                                          4:17.00 
     1) #728 Callahan, Sammy 12         2) #738 Jewell, Leyna 12          
     3) #744 Williams, Olivia 11        4) #739 Love, Sophia 10           
     5) #741 Sheehan, Kailey 9          6) #742 Stevens, Mya 10           
  6  Pleasantville HS                                     4:19.27 
     1) #670 Harper, Maya 10            2) #671 McNeil, Zane 10           
     3) #674 Turner, Kazminah 12        4) #673 Ridgeway, Amoni 10        
     5) #666 Athill, Latriese 10        6) #672 Merced, Evelisa 11        
  7  Camden Catholic HS                                   4:20.00 
     1) #143 Dixon, Katrina 10          2) #147 Rooney, Danielle 12       
     3) #146 Powers, Kimberly 12        4) #141 Bednarek, Lindsay 9       
     5) #142 DiCupe', Sierra 11         6) #144 Miller, Kate 12           
     7) #149 Shannon, Emma 9            8) #145 Ndandji, Suzy 10          
  8  Collingswood HS                                           NT 
     1) #243 Cruz, Dash 12              2) #250 Wallace, Emily 11         
     3) #246 Hamrick, Samantha 12       4) #240 Basewitz, Quinn 12        
     5) #244 Evans, Jaaliyah 10         6) #245 Giordano, Madison 12      
     7) #247 Steidle, Sophie 10         8) #249 Verdone, Madison 11       
 
Event 51  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:52.39  2012        Winslow Twp, Winslow Twp                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Winslow Twp HS                                       3:55.00 
     1) #873 Hood, Nicole 12            2) #871 Hammond, Janeya 11        
     3) #881 Wright, Olivia 10          4) #877 Perry, Nylah 11           
     5) #878 Rouse, Rayven 12           6) #880 Tobias, Tionna 12         
  2  Paul VI HS                                           4:02.51 
     1) #573 Simms, Loren 11            2) #563 Daniel, Blair 11          
     3) #572 Schmidt, Carly 12          4) #576 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 12   
     5) #578 Watkins, Keyann'a 12       6) #564 Errichetti, Sofia 9       
     7) #566 Harris, Skyler 11          8) #565 Garozzo, Aliya Rae 11     
  3  Pennsauken HS                                        4:03.00 
     1) #618 Pope, Jade 10              2) #616 Lloyd, Jon'Nay 10         
     3) #622 Smith, Keyoura 12          4) #619 Pope, Jasmine 10          
     5) #614 Ingram, Sania 9            6) #625 Wemegah, Kristyne 12      
     7) #617 Nunez, Natalina 10         8) #624 Tunnell, Dajah 10         
  4  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 4:05.50 
     1) #754 Hayes, Princess 10         2) #755 Hooker, Tierra 11         
     3) #756 Jackson, Leisha 12         4) #746 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 12 
     5) #751 Gordon, Aneesia 9          6) #752 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel 12  
     7) #753 Hauer, Alexandra 11        8) #757 Manley, Colleen 10        
  5  Bridgeton HS                                         4:15.55 
     1) #114 Chandler, Chyna 11         2) #118 Gravely, Tyra 11          
     3) #119 Jones, Jamari 11           4) #127 Thompson, Destiny 10      
     5) #120 Jones, NyAzshaa 9          6) #116 Fuqua, Kiara 11           
     7) #121 Mosley, Dej'mera 9         8)                                
  6  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                          4:17.00 
     1) #486 Burden, Nina 11            2) #483 Albano, Isabella 12       
     3) #497 Raymond, Kaneisha 11       4) #491 Lewis, Cheyenne 10        
     5) #484 Annasenz, Kelsey 11        6) #489 Hall, McKenna 9           
  7  Cherry Hill West HS                                  4:25.00 
     1) #203 Solomon, Mary 12           2) #198 Mitial, Wannicka 12       
     3) #204 Sweeney, Anna 12           4) #190 Gibson, Taquera 12        
     5) #197 McKenzie, Marissa 9        6) #196 Martello, Corrine 9       
     7) #191 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya 9    8) #201 Santana, Elizabeth 12     
  8  Ocean City HS                                        4:25.00 
     1) #518 Burke, Grace 11            2) #524 Halbruner, Maggie 9       
     3) #522 Gereaghty, Megan 12        4) #526 Hanlon, Erin 10           
     5) #529 Lisicki, Mary 10           6) #516 Bennett, Abigail 11       
  9  Deptford HS                                          4:28.85 
     1) #282 Carter, Olivia 10          2) #281 Bryant, Isabel 11         
     3) #283 Doerr, Mackenzie 10        4) #285 McCurdy, Daniela 12       
     5) #287 Olaya, Marianna 9          6) #289 Shumate, Ayanna 11        
     7) #290 Stichler, Siearra 11       8) #284 Grace, Tanjsea 11         
 10  Hammonton HS                                         4:54.91 
     1) #382 Mento, Sarah 10            2) #371 Berenato, Luca 10         
     3) #381 McFerren, Sabrina 10       4) #384 Savage, Lauren 11         
     5) #383 Reese, Kirstin 10          6) #374 Colasurdo, Jamey 11       
     7) #379 Gherardi, Gabriella 10     8) #389 Walden, Sydirah 10        
 
Event 52  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:48.24  2013        Columbia, Columbia                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               3:58.32 
     1) #688 Nutt, Sheriyah 10          2) #692 Snowden, Brianna 12       
     3) #689 Primas, Maya 11            4) #677 Brown, Kharonay 11        
     5) #679 Chin, Anabella 9           6) #675 Biggi, Bethany 12         
     7) #685 Leak, Alyssa 10            8) #687 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 12  
  2  Millville HS                                         3:59.00 
     1) #477 Patterson, Brionah 12      2) #471 Febry, Ja'Nasia 9         
     3) #462 Bowman, Ciera 11           4) #463 Bowman, Zaniah 11         
     5) #473 Miller, Raelynne 12        6) #466 Craig, Bryanna 9          
     7) #479 Stevenson, Tanasia 9       8) #470 Farnville, Jahnaya 12     
  3  Eastern Regional HS                                  4:05.00 
     1) #307 Sydnor, Teghan 9           2) #303 Kenselaar, Lauren 9       
     3) #299 Dawson, Kylie 9            4) #308 Woolston, Sydney 12       
     5) #298 Covington, Olivia 12       6) #301 Feeney, Sierra 10         
     7) #302 James, Kayla 10            8) #306 Scott, Noelle L. 11       
  4  Piscataway Twp HS                                    4:08.15 
     1) #642 Nelson, Shauntae 12        2) #645 Rawles, Tamara 9          
     3) #638 Crearer, Jolea 11          4) #639 Enabosi, Alexus 10        
     5) #637 Brown, Shani 11            6) #641 Lewis Jackson, Cecilia 11 
  5  Kingsway HS                                          4:09.00 
     1) #414 Burke, Ashlynne 10         2) #416 Daniel, Elise 10          
     3) #417 DeMary, Autumn 12          4) #431 Robinson, Skye 10         
     5) #429 Pierontoni, Allie 11       6) #430 Pierontoni, Emily 11      
     7) #415 Chambers, Holly 12         8) #435 Scott, Vianna 9           
  6  Cherry Hill East HS                                  4:09.00 
     1) #167 Anderson, Aliyah 12        2) #170 Davis, Zeyonna 10         
     3) #172 Drayton, Maya 12           4) #169 Bouch, Miriam 10          
  7  Vineland HS                                          4:15.74 
     1) #772 Badillo, Sonialys 12       2) #774 Cephas, Amari 10          
     3) #778 Hatcher, Brazil 11         4) #781 Lopez, Tamira 11          
     5) #790 Sulzer, Isabella 9         6) #793 Winchester, Ni'Jaya 9     
  8  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    4:18.00 
     1) #327 Princz, Lauren 10          2) #319 Lovinsky, Hailey 10       
     3) #320 Maldonado, Lauren 12       4) #331 Rutledge, Anne 10         
     5) #310 Cheeseman, Emily 12        6) #325 Pomatto, Mya 11           
     7) #316 Germann, Gabrielle 11      8) #309 Canella, Kate 10          
  9  Washington Twp HS                                    4:19.42 
     1) #813 Stuart, Danielle 10        2) #797 Cardente, Faith 9         
     3) #805 Keane, Maura 10            4) #809 Morrow, Jeanine 12        
     5) #799 Connor, Alyssa 11          6) #802 Figueroa, Jade 9          
 10  Atlantic County Tech                                 4:20.93 
     1) #65 Williams, Javonna 10        2) #64 Whaley, Joslynn 9          
     3) #59 Stephens, Amiyah 9          4) #50 Francis, Ashauna 11        
 11  Clearview Reg. HS                                    4:23.58 
     1) #236 Snyder, Erin 10            2) #230 Byrne, Katherine 10       
     3) #229 Bright, Giavonna 10        4) #227 Borodin, Kyra 11          
     5) #237 Tabar, Hailey 11           6) #238 White, Jordyn 11          
     7) #228 Bright, Gabrielle 10       8) #234 Grelli, Ava 10            
 12  Williamstown HS                                      4:30.00 
     1) #843 Thompson, Kayla 9          2) #844 Thompson, Lauryn 12       
     3) #842 Sheldon, Kylie 11          4) #839 Jackson, Jaelisa 9        
     5) #846 Watson, Karissa 11         6)                                
 13  Atlantic City HS                                     4:47.72 
     1) #34 Gaitanos, Vanessa 10        2) #36 Haney, Fauve 11            
     3) #42 Swaby, Alicia 10            4) #33 Doster, Erin 9             
     5) #38 McKenna, Alexis 10          6) #39 Mens, Brandy 12            
 
Event 53  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay One
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:24.50  2011        Woodbury, Woodbury                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Willingboro HS                                       3:26.50 
     1) #1918 Young, Jaylen 9           2) #1915 Valme, Elijah 12         
     3) #1906 King, Jayaire 12          4) #1905 Jones, Reginald 12       
     5) #1893 Capp, Dinonn 12           6) #1899 Gary, Bryon 9            
     7) #1917 Wilson, Dontavis 11       8) #1909 Lumene, Kevin 9          
  2  Holy Spirit HS                                       3:27.56 
     1) #1387 Brown, Ahmad 11           2) #1388 Cella, Jack 11           
     3) #1391 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn 11   4) #1392 Keidat, Matthew 12       
     5) #1393 Lee, Devin 10             6) #1395 Moore, Terrell 11        
     7) #1396 Stewart, Elijah 9         8)                                
  3  A P Schalick HS                                      3:31.56 
     1) #918 Brown, Kaleb 11            2) #919 Carrasco, Cesar 11        
     3) #923 Feliciano, David 12        4) #925 Manson, Levi 10           
     5) #927 McGuire, Greg 11           6) #929 Miller, Jonathan 11       
     7) #932 Spann, Javon 12            8) #920 Cruz, Pedro 11            
  4  Haddon Township HS                                   3:34.24 
     1) #1340 D'Angelo, Nick 11         2) #1342 Dougherty, Reilly 9      
     3) #1350 McErlean, Aidan 11        4) #1352 Potter, Josh 12          
     5) #1349 McCauley, Ian 11          6) #1344 Duffy, Liam 12           
  5  Woodbury  HS                                         3:34.46 
     1) #1950 Daley, Sincere 11         2) #1951 Davis, Tyreek 12         
     3) #1955 Lockhart, Teddy 9         4) #1965 Washington, Joshua 12    
     5) #1954 Kato, Sincere 10          6) #1960 Shafer, Isaiah 9         
     7) #1956 Marrero, Robel 12         8)                                
  6  Audubon HS                                           3:35.29 
     1) #1015 Wilson, Tyler 10          2) #1013 Trow, Dylan 12           
     3) #1002 Gregoire, Brandon 11      4) #1004 Karolinski, Tyler 10     
     5) #1009 Myers, Aaryn 9            6) #1008 Mickles, Tyler 11        
     7) #1010 Nessler, Joshua 11        8) #1014 Williams, Zachary 10     
  7  Pitman HS                                            3:37.39 
     1) #1647 Sharpnack, Cole 9         2) #1646 Reed, Sebastien 11       
     3) #1644 Razze, Anthony 12         4) #1645 Razze, Nicholas 12       
     5) #1643 O'Brien, Joe 12           6) #1639 Ewe, Jake 10             
     7) #1636 Bender, Justin 12         8) #1642 Jackson, Tyler 11        
  8  Burlington City HS                                   3:45.00 
     1) #1073 Kollar, Jeremy 10         2) #1079 Salter, Malachi 10       
     3) #1081 Williams, Darnell 12      4) #1075 Nelson-James, Jaden 12   
     5) #1080 Shannon, Davister 11      6) #1071 Bembridge, Devon 11      
     7) #1076 Pitts, Jaylin 12          8) #1077 Polanco, Jason 10        
  9  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  3:47.80 
     1) #1018 Dhawan, Manik 12          2) #1020 Hutchison, Brian 12      
     3) #1032 Vostenak, Shane 11        4) #1017 Carney, Ryan 9           
     5) #1021 Massaro, Andrew 12        6) #1023 Melko, Connor 12         
     7) #1022 May, Sean 12              8)                                
 10  Lindenwold HS                                        3:50.00 
     1) #1452 Busbee, Michael 9         2) #1454 Griffin, Terrance 10     
     3) #1453 Fonkam, Junior 9          4) #1451 Burgess, Munier 11       
     5) #1450 Arevalo, Bryan 11         6) #1449 Anderson, Nequan 11      
     7) #1460 Teguia, Joseph 11         8) #1455 Guerrero, Jairo 9        
 11  Overbrook HS                                         3:50.01 
     1) #1550 Clayton, Key'Shun 10      2) #1549 Burrell, Tayshawn 11     
     3) #1551 Hines, Vincent 11         4) #1557 Wade, Maurice 12         
     5) #1554 Roman, Jason 12           6) #1555 Rosanio, Gabriel 12      
     7) #1556 Sutton, Jalen 12          8) #1553 Odoemene, Justin 9       
 12  Glassboro HS                                         3:51.01 
     1) #1299 Carr, Seth 12             2) #1305 Hohney, Dallas 9         
     3) #1296 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus 10 4) #1315 Wright, Curtis 11        
     5) #1298 Burt, Rashad 12           6) #1312 Sutton, Jonathan 9       
 13  Palmyra HS                                           4:02.71 
     1) #1558 Aviles, Sam 12            2) #1560 Bankal, Raj 12           
     3) #1562 Bull, Tyree 9             4) #1563 Fries, James 11          
     5) #1564 Hull, Sean 12             6) #1565 McKoy, Steven 12         
     7) #1568 Samford, Keyon 12         8) #1569 Smyth, Joseph 11         
 14  Paulsboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #1594 Parham, Brendan 11        2) #1588 Abbott, Jacen 11         
     3) #1601 Williams, Jamire 12       4) #1593 Green, Barry 12          
     5) #1589 Abbott, Jadrian 11        6) #1592 Gantt, Quamire 10        
     7) #1595 Parham, Ethan 9           8) #1602 Worstall, Nick 11        
 
Event 54  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:18.18  2015        Deptford, Deptford                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pleasantville HS                                     3:24.38 
     1) #1650 Bundy, Quentin 12         2) #1651 Cajuste, Kinderson 12    
     3) #1652 Clark, Benjamin 12        4) #1653 Freeman, Jalen 12        
     5) #1655 Jones, Sahmir 12          6) #1657 Moronta, Gabriel 11      
     7) #1661 Walker, Akeem 12          8)                                
  2  Haddon Heights HS                                    3:25.00 
     1) #1330 Pressley, Te'Sean 11      2) #1327 Kee, Cameron 12          
     3) #1318 Bayna, Andrew 10          4) #1328 Levine, Lewin 12         
     5) #1325 Gilmore, Chris 11         6) #1320 Bland, Anthony 11        
  3  West Deptford HS                                     3:29.48 
     1) #1853 DeMareo, Patrick 12       2) #1854 Helder, Logan 11         
     3) #1863 Sager, Will 11            4) #1864 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 12   
     5) #1860 Olson, Nick 11            6) #1862 Sager, Carmine 10        
  4  Camden HS                                            3:30.00 
     1) #1122 Evans, Hakeem 11          2) #1118 Chestnut, Darian 10      
     3) #1132 Williams, Donald 12       4) #1124 Guest, Dontae 11         
     5) #1119 Clark, Alijah 10          6) #1127 Lugo, Roberto 12         
     7) #1131 Wiliams, Monte 12         8)                                
  5  Sterling HS                                          3:30.57 
     1) #1765 Beasely, Jahmir 12        2) #1775 Kee, Damir 11            
     3) #1766 Boos, Jared 12            4) #1777 Lewis, Larry 10          
  6  Collingswood HS                                      3:35.00 
     1) #1183 Dick, Nolan 11            2) #1186 Kevelier, Keven 11       
     3) #1187 Madden, Kevin 12          4) #1190 Wolfe, Josh 12           
     5) #1185 Haag, Mason 12            6) #1182 Cook, Tim 11             
     7) #1184 Fussell, Quadir 10        8) #1188 Saifo, Mohammed 11       
  7  Camden Catholic HS                                   3:44.80 
     1) #1106 Kennedy, Tyler 12         2) #1107 Merriman, Colin 10       
     3) #1110 Shappell, Nate 10         4) #1111 Slack, Shane 12          
     5) #1113 Toles, James 9            6) #1109 Rodriguez, Michael 9     
     7) #1104 Jackson, Ronald 9         8) #1108 Miller, Collin 11        
 
Event 55  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:16.11  2012        Oakcrest, Oakcrest                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Deptford HS                                          3:24.00 
     1) #1221 Brown, Tyrece 12          2) #1235 Smith, Khion 12          
     3) #1234 Sedalis, Philip 11        4) #1226 Jalloh, Amadu 12         
     5) #1232 Sanders, Javon 12         6) #1230 Rios, Steve 10           
     7) #1231 Rodriguez, Julian 10      8) #1227 Love, Ian 11             
  2  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 3:26.00 
     1) #1788 Little, Jayvin 12         2) #1789 O'Dunlami, Matthew 11    
     3) #1792 Still, Tarheeb 11         4) #1783 Boyd, Roderick 10        
     5) #1782 Bladen, Justin 11         6) #1793 Thaler, Joshua 10        
     7) #1798 Williams, Elijah 10       8) #1785 Eaton, Brian 10          
  3  Paul VI HS                                           3:26.00 
     1) #1571 Cavalieri, Chris 11       2) #1570 Brown, Brian 12          
     3) #1574 Gubler, Frank 11          4) #1578 Mazero, Michael 9        
     5) #1576 Martino, Matt 11          6) #1577 Mazero, Matthew 9        
     7) #1580 Miscioscia, Nick 11       8) #1585 Unuigbe, Osamai 12       
  4  Pennsauken HS                                        3:28.00 
     1) #1627 Williams, Aaron 10        2) #1622 Mosley, Breyon 11        
     3) #1619 Jamison, Donte 12         4) #1617 Greene, Devante 11       
     5) #1616 Corbett-Parker, Samir 12  6)                                
  5  Absegami HS                                          3:30.08 
     1) #955 Stanley, Jaden 11          2) #940 Foley, John 11            
     3) #948 Moeng, Oratile 12          4) #946 Joga, Keishaun 12         
     5) #942 Glover, Jawon 12           6)                                
  6  Bridgeton HS                                         3:32.95 
     1) #1043 Allen Willams, Tyler 11   2) #1053 Jamison, Edward 9        
     3) #1044 Burton, Taz'Mire 12       4) #1055 Love, Shamar 12          
     5) #1045 Corn, Matthew 9           6) #1049 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared 9 
  7  Highland Reg HS                                      3:33.00 
     1) #1370 Clark, Jeremiah 12        2) #1373 Green, David 12          
     3) #1374 Hawkins, Yarayah 12       4) #1375 Holley, Javon 11         
     5) #1384 Tomeo, Devin 11           6) #1386 Whitaker, Floyd 10       
     7) #1379 Randall, Javon 12         8) #1368 Adoga, Oyame 11          
  8  Winslow Twp HS                                       3:33.39 
     1) #1922 Brown, Jayden 10          2) #1928 Gale, Taron 11           
     3) #1929 Greene, Brandon 10        4) #1930 Henry, Gavin 11          
     5) #1931 Lewis, Isaiah 11          6) #1934 McNeill, Terry 11        
     7) #1937 Pressley, Reuben 10       8) #1921 Brooks, Darren 9         
  9  Burlington Twp. HS                                   3:42.29 
     1) #1088 Lee, Jordan 12            2) #1089 Lee, Raiquon 10          
     3) #1094 Robertson, Semi 11        4) #1092 Poole, Jaden 11          
     5) #1082 Burtnett, Sean 12         6) #1085 Glaze, Christopher 11    
     7) #1090 Mendez, Steven 12         8) #1093 Reeves, Justin 11        
 10  Cumberland Regional HS                               3:43.07 
     1) #1192 DiNapoli, Christian 12    2) #1196 Kent, Jermaine 10        
     3) #1202 Timmons, Myles 11         4) #1203 Vera, Miguel 12          
     5) #1194 Grooms, Damien 11         6) #1204 Wang, Galileo 12         
     7) #1197 McFarland, Christopher 10 8)                                
 11  Cherry Hill West HS                                  3:50.27 
     1) #1156 Dixon, Kanye 9            2) #1157 Dolan, Eric 11           
     3) #1165 Smith, Amir 12            4) #1163 Pollard, Rashaan 12      
     5) #1162 Neumann, Benjamin 12      6) #1161 Hughes, Khalil 10        
 12  Ocean City HS                                        3:50.78 
     1) #1540 Martinez, Armando 10      2) #1530 Fabi, Frank 11           
     3) #1543 Quade, Colin 11           4) #1535 Hutchinson, Josh 10      
     5) #1533 Givens, Dan 9             6) #1548 Worthington, Niky' 11    
     7) #1547 Souto, Henry 11           8) #1532 Fox, Gavyn 12            
 13  St. Augustine Prep                                   3:55.00 
     1) #1749 Davis-Logan, Noah 9       2) #1747 Covino, Luca 11          
     3) #1745 Bernard, Matt 12          4) #1748 Cuff, Robert 11          
     5) #1754 Kern, Ethan 12            6) #1761 Stanchina, Nick 11       
     7) #1762 Volkmann, Luke 9          8)                                
 14  Seneca  HS                                           4:03.57 
     1) #1724 Taft, Aedan 9             2) #1708 Donley, Gavin 9          
     3) #1717 Martinez, Jonathan 12     4) #1713 Hess, Billy 12           
     5) #1718 McHugh, Jackson 10        6) #1711 Hauer, Alex 12           
     7) #1712 Hauer, Austin 12          8) #1709 Eno, Ethan 11            
 15  Northern Burlington Reg. HS                          4:05.00 
     1) #1507 Cassidy, Ian 12           2) #1516 Martino, Chris 11        
     3) #1509 Evans, Caleb 9            4) #1523 Trotter, Jonathan 11     
     5) #1517 Morreale, Mike 12         6)                                
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Four
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:13.80  1985        Camden, Camden                             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rancocas Valley Reg HS                               3:29.26 
     1) #1693 Wood, Micah 12            2) #1684 McGhee, James 10         
     3) #1669 Brown, Vincent 12         4) #1685 Minkins, Nasir 10        
     5) #1691 Wilson, Gabriel 10        6) #1689 Thomas, Joshua 10        
     7) #1663 Arzu, Isaiah 10           8)                                
  2  Egg Harbor Twp HS                                    3:30.00 
     1) #1258 Brock, Ahmad 10           2) #1276 Vazquez, Anthony 11      
     3) #1270 Rivera-Turell, Luis 12    4) #1271 Spence, William 11       
     5) #1273 Thompson, Kevin 12        6) #1262 Chung, Justin 12         
     7) #1256 Barnes, Luke 12           8) #1261 Carrington, Derrick 11   
  3  Kingsway HS                                          3:30.00 
     1) #1427 Williams, Michael 11      2) #1424 Townes, Bryan 11         
     3) #1422 Senkier, Jonathan 12      4) #1416 Martin, Cameryn 12       
     5) #1412 Joyner, Orion 12          6) #1410 Heineman, Jeffrey 9      
     7) #1402 Caraccio, Stone 11        8) #1401 Campbell, Finn 11        
  4  Vineland HS                                          3:30.07 
     1) #1806 Hadnot, Emerson 12        2) #1807 Harold, Otis 12          
     3) #1812 Miller, Robert 11         4) #1817 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre 12
     5) #1814 Percival, George 12       6) #1813 Moosvi, Mohammad 11      
  5  Cherry Hill East HS                                  3:31.00 
     1) #1134 Adler, Oliver 11          2) #1147 Parsons, George 10       
     3) #1146 Okorie, Obinna 11         4) #1136 Andre, Marc 12           
     5) #1137 Barry, Brian 9            6) #1133 Adkins, Elijah 12        
     7) #1141 Faria, Josh 12            8) #1139 Chuck Browne, Christian 1
  6  Millville HS                                         3:33.34 
     1) #1499 Smith, Artis 11           2) #1479 Acosta, Jose 10          
     3) #1490 Fenton, Daniel 12         4) #1497 Rivera, Elias 10         
     5) #1482 Bowser, Darrius 12        6) #1503 Yancey, Kyle 12          
     7) #1492 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir 12    8)                                
  7  Washington Twp HS                                    3:39.00 
     1) #1840 Peters, Ethan 12          2) #1821 Castro, Omar 10          
     3) #1847 Williams, Dakari 10       4) #1824 Dressner, Mike 10        
     5) #1843 Shreim, Naseem 12         6) #1848 Wilson, Andrew 11        
     7) #1826 Flood, Christian 10       8) #1822 Chu, Evan 12             
  8  Shawnee HS                                           3:40.90 
     1) #1727 Ellis, Andrew 12          2) #1732 Keevey, Sean 12          
     3) #1734 Lodge, Matthew 10         4) #1731 Kaighn, Daniel 11        
  9  Atlantic County Tech                                 3:44.00 
     1) #994 Smith, Raphael 12          2) #980 Feliciano, Kaled 10       
     3) #977 Dorce, Chandler 10         4) #974 Barnes, Tyler 11          
     5) #979 Esset, Peter 11            6) #993 Roberts, Dominic 9        
 10  Clearview Reg. HS                                    3:47.17 
     1) #1177 Nguyen, Alex 12           2) #1172 Donahue, Paul 10         
     3) #1170 Bensaoud, Anas 10         4) #1169 Battle Jr, Anthony 11    
     5) #1168 Agatone, Cade 12          6) #1175 MacHenry, Cade 10        
     7) #1179 Shute, Andrew 10          8) #1173 Flear, Thomas 11         
 11  Atlantic City HS                                          NT 
     1) #959 Cenilus, Drice 11          2) #964 Gillis, Jahill 11         
     3) #960 Dezilme, Jerry 12          4) #966 Polynice, Givenold 11     
     5) #963 Fofana, Leo 12             6) #967 Raiford, Sylis 12         
     7) #969 Swaby, Antwone 11          8) #970 Whaley, Isaiah 12  
Advertisements