4/20– Woodbury Relays Accepted Field Entries

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2019 12:16 PM
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/20/2019                          
                          Meet Director:  Geoff Shute                          
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 58  Girls High Jump Field Events
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-10  2012        Megan Kirschling, West Deptford              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    782 Mattie, Mckinleigh            12 Vineland HS         4-10.00 
  2    872 Higgs, Shevell                10 Winslow Twp         4-10.00 
  3    295 Bulgin, Analiese              10 Eastern Regi        4-10.00 
  4    467 Dunns, Kenny'a                11 Millville HS        5-00.00 
  5    221 Sills, Shelby                 10 Cinnaminson         5-00.00 
  6    761 Pearson, Chastiney            10 Timber Creek        5-00.00 
  7    107 Logiudice, Marissa            11 Bordentown R        5-00.00 
  8    192 Harrison, Madeline            11 Cherry Hill         5-00.00 
  9    167 Anderson, Aliyah              12 Cherry Hill         5-00.00 
 10    726 Boyce, Savannah               10 Sterling HS         5-00.00 
 11    244 Evans, Jaaliyah               10 Collingswood        5-02.00 
 12    533 Sacco, Emma                   11 Ocean City H        5-02.00 
 13    675 Biggi, Bethany                12 Rancocas Val        5-02.00 
 14    747 Barron, Jada                  11 Timber Creek        5-02.00 
 15    368 Bonnet, Rachel                11 Haddonfield         5-02.00 
 16    466 Craig, Bryanna                 9 Millville HS        5-04.00 
 17    577 Walker, Kambi                 11 Paul VI HS          5-07.00 
 18    755 Hooker, Tierra                11 Timber Creek        5-10.00 
 
Event 59  Boys High Jump Field Events
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7-00              Jordan (Millville) Blair (Timber Creek), Mill
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1380 Randall-Dale, Kasim           11 Highland Reg        5-10.00 
  2   1885 McKenzie, Nesean              11 Williamstown        5-10.00 
  3   1810 Maceia, Tamant                12 Vineland HS         5-10.00 
  4   1087 Ibe, Chigozie                 12 Burlington T        6-00.00 
  5   1317 Barrett, Matt                 12 Haddon Heigh        6-00.00 
  6   1678 Floyd, Jordon                 11 Rancocas Val        6-00.00 
  7   1670 Clark, Tahmir                 10 Rancocas Val        6-00.00 
  8   1487 Deshields, Solomon            11 Millville HS        6-00.00 
  9   1276 Vazquez, Anthony              11 Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
 10   1301 Hall, Mike                    11 Glassboro HS        6-00.00 
 11   1592 Gantt, Quamire                10 Paulsboro HS        6-00.00 
 12   1360 Galletta, William             11 Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
 13   1237 Washington, Marcel            12 Deptford HS         6-00.00 
 14   1334 Turner, Isaiah                10 Haddon Heigh        6-00.00 
 15   1186 Kevelier, Keven               11 Collingswood        6-00.00 
 16   1012 Tomeo, Aden                   10 Audubon HS          6-01.00 
 17   1268 Momodu, Mubeen                12 Egg Harbor T        6-02.00 
 18   1755 Mahon, Nick                   12 St. Augustin        6-02.00 
 19   1350 McErlean, Aidan               11 Haddon Towns        6-02.00 
 20   1966 King-Jones, Jaemaine          12 Woodrow Wils        6-02.00 
 21   1837 McGinley, Andrew              11 Washington T        6-02.00 
 22   1565 McKoy, Steven                 12 Palmyra HS          6-02.00 
 23   1913 Smith, Kameron                11 Willingboro         6-06.00 
 24   1786 Gordon, Diomari               12 Timber Creek        6-06.00 
 25   1911 Robertson, Nate               11 Willingboro         6-06.00 
 
Event 60  Girls Pole Vault Field Events
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12-06  2004        Danielle O'Reilly, Shawnee                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    750 Glover, Eryn                  10 Timber Creek        8-00.00 
  2    217 Painter, Brooke               12 Cinnaminson         8-00.00 
  3    792 Valentin, Adryanna            12 Vineland HS         8-00.00 
  4    266 Enman, Julia                  11 Delsea Regio        8-00.00 
  5    239 Basewitz, Fiona               10 Collingswood        8-00.00 
  6    719 Richards, Micah               10 Shawnee HS          8-00.00 
  7    242 Cook, Josie                   12 Collingswood        8-00.00 
  8    376 DeRose, Celeste               11 Hammonton HS        8-06.00 
  9    277 Parker, Carley                12 Delsea Regio        8-06.00 
 10    904 Gallatig, Kate                12 Woodstown HS        9-00.00 
 11    330 Rudolph, Lyndsey              11 Egg Harbor T        9-00.00 
 12    413 Bobst, Allison                11 Kingsway HS         9-00.00 
 13    315 Duncan, Heyley                10 Egg Harbor T        9-00.00 
 14    344 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate        12 Glassboro HS        9-06.00 
 15     77 Parr, Sarah                   10 Audubon HS         10-00.00 
 16    460 Andrews, Malayshia            12 Millville HS       10-00.00 
 17    343 Smith, Kaitlyn                 9 Gateway Regi       10-00.00 
 18    676 Boggs, Abigail                10 Rancocas Val       10-00.00 
 19    503 Wilson, Rebecca               11 Northern Bur       10-00.00 
 20    481 Maines, Stehanie              11 Moorestown H       10-06.00 
 21    482 Silar, Payton                 11 Moorestown H       10-06.00 
 
Event 61  Boys Pole Vault Field Events
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15-02  2004        Mike Davis, Haddonfield                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1223 Collazo, Donavan              10 Deptford HS        12-00.00 
  2   1895 Dingle, Jason                 11 Willingboro        12-00.00 
  3   1150 Tran, Lucas                   11 Cherry Hill        12-00.00 
  4   1917 Wilson, Dontavis              11 Willingboro        12-00.00 
  5   1469 Moquin, Steve                 12 Maple Shade        12-00.00 
  6   1665 Bachman, Collin               12 Rancocas Val       12-00.00 
  7   1231 Rodriguez, Julian             10 Deptford HS        12-00.00 
  8   1440 Mohnacs, Jake                 11 Lenape Regio       12-06.00 
  9   1354 Roscoe, Jacob                 12 Haddon Towns       12-06.00 
 10   1010 Nessler, Joshua               11 Audubon HS         12-06.00 
 11   1364 McBrearty, Luke               12 Hammonton HS       12-06.00 
 12   1265 Lagroteria, Ryan              12 Egg Harbor T       12-06.00 
 13   1217 Morales, Marco                11 Delsea Regio       13-00.00 
 14   1314 Toppi, Ryan                   12 Glassboro HS       13-00.00 
 15   1791 Rossi, Nicolas                12 Timber Creek       13-00.00 
 16   1504 McGettigan, Brendan           12 Moorestown H       13-00.00 
 17   1776 Klenk, Max                    12 Sterling HS        13-00.00 
 18   1361 Gardner, Robert               12 Hammonton HS       13-06.00 
 19   1263 Cohen, Joshua                 12 Egg Harbor T       14-00.00 
 20   1211 Jillard, Ryan                 12 Delsea Regio       14-01.00 
 21   1228 Lynch, James                  12 Deptford HS        14-06.00 
 22   1218 Morales, Nico                 11 Delsea Regio       14-10.00 
 
Event 62  Girls Long Jump Field Events
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  20-02.75  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    346 Clarke, Sha'Lynn              12 Glassboro HS       15-04.50 
  2    275 McGruder, Jaelyn              10 Delsea Regio       15-06.00 
  3    881 Wright, Olivia                10 Winslow Twp        15-06.25 
  4    678 Butler, Jaeda                 11 Rancocas Val       15-06.50 
  5    698 Young, Anaya                   9 Rancocas Val       15-08.00 
  6    356 Bull, Morgan                  12 Haddon Heigh       15-09.25 
  7      1 Aviles, Deja                  12 A P Schalick       15-11.00 
  8    747 Barron, Jada                  11 Timber Creek       15-11.00 
  9    386 Terry, Julia                  11 Hammonton HS       15-11.75 
 10    331 Rutledge, Anne                10 Egg Harbor T       16-00.00 
 11    500 Sendi, Kisakye                11 Northern Bur       16-01.50 
 12    238 White, Jordyn                 11 Clearview Re       16-02.00 
 13    295 Bulgin, Analiese              10 Eastern Regi       16-02.75 
 14     26 Nurse, Gelasia                 9 Absegami HS        16-03.00 
 15    216 Mulligan, Emily               11 Cinnaminson        16-03.00 
 16    782 Mattie, Mckinleigh            12 Vineland HS        16-03.75 
 17    616 Lloyd, Jon'Nay                10 Pennsauken H       16-04.00 
 18    761 Pearson, Chastiney            10 Timber Creek       16-05.00 
 19    390 Washington, Khristina         11 Hammonton HS       16-05.25 
 20    872 Higgs, Shevell                10 Winslow Twp        16-06.25 
 21    224 Updike, Meredith              11 Cinnaminson        16-06.75 
 22    255 Higbee, Tori                  10 Cumberland R       16-07.25 
 23    368 Bonnet, Rachel                11 Haddonfield        16-08.00 
 24    735 Holloway, Nia                 10 Sterling HS        16-09.00 
 25    712 Demko, Amanda                 11 Shawnee HS         16-09.25 
 26    706 Thomas, Matijah               12 Salem HS           16-09.50 
 27    532 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)        12 Ocean City H       17-02.50 
 28    634 Smith, Arianna                12 Pennsville         17-06.00 
 29    846 Watson, Karissa               11 Williamstown       17-10.00 
 30    523 Gresham, Sophia               12 Ocean City H       18-02.00 
 31     41 Smith, Claudine               12 Atlantic Cit       18-07.00 
 32    469 Ellis, Leah                    9 Millville HS       19-03.00 
 33    880 Tobias, Tionna                12 Winslow Twp        19-11.50 
 
Event 63  Boys Long Jump Field Events
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  25-02.50  2012        Anthony Averett, Woodbury                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1311 Still, Dymeir                 11 Glassboro HS       20-01.00 
  2   1667 Blango, Jalen                 10 Rancocas Val       20-01.00 
  3   1538 King, Kevin                   12 Ocean City H       20-01.25 
  4    961 Emerson, Jamaul               10 Atlantic Cit       20-01.75 
  5   1758 Rhea, Sincere                 12 St. Augustin       20-02.00 
  6   1609 Ransome, Torvon               11 Penns Grove        20-03.25 
  7   1269 Parker, Devon                 12 Egg Harbor T       20-03.50 
  8   1679 Hill, Cerrome                 12 Rancocas Val       20-04.50 
  9   1380 Randall-Dale, Kasim           11 Highland Reg       20-05.00 
 10   1612 Scott, Makhi                  11 Penns Grove        20-05.50 
 11   1856 Lim, Kenneth                  12 West Deptfor       20-08.00 
 12   1493 Milbourne, Lionel             11 Millville HS       20-09.00 
 13   1487 Deshields, Solomon            11 Millville HS       20-09.00 
 14   1809 Kinsey, Quajon                12 Vineland HS        20-09.00 
 15   1759 Robinson, True                12 St. Augustin       20-09.50 
 16   1366 Nartey, Caleb                 11 Hammonton HS       20-09.50 
 17    969 Swaby, Antwone                11 Atlantic Cit       20-10.00 
 18   1340 D'Angelo, Nick                11 Haddon Towns       20-10.50 
 19   1319 Benjamin, Clinton             12 Haddon Heigh       20-10.50 
 20   1358 Chaney, Dalton                11 Hammonton HS       20-10.75 
 21   1155 Burke, Clay                   12 Cherry Hill        20-11.00 
 22   1964 Taylor, Maurice               10 Woodbury  HS       21-00.00 
 23   1365 Miller, Deishon               12 Hammonton HS       21-01.00 
 24   1587 Williams, Drew                11 Paul VI HS         21-01.75 
 25   1426 Williams, Eric                10 Kingsway HS        21-03.00 
 26   1802 Broome, Nahzir                11 Vineland HS        21-03.75 
 27   1911 Robertson, Nate               11 Willingboro        21-04.00 
 28   1171 Bentancur, Troy               12 Clearview Re       21-04.75 
 29   1710 Hastie, Kaden                 12 Seneca  HS         21-06.00 
 30   1810 Maceia, Tamant                12 Vineland HS        22-00.50 
 31   1598 Tuten, Bhayshul               10 Paulsboro HS       22-00.75 
 32   1594 Parham, Brendan               11 Paulsboro HS       22-01.00 
 33   1326 Higgs, Jabari                 12 Haddon Heigh       22-01.00 
 
Event 64  Girls Triple Jump Field Events
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  38-05  2015        Ashley Edwards, Northern Burlington          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     29 Sosa, Amanthy                 12 Absegami HS        32-00.50 
  2    732 Dizzley, Jayda                10 Sterling HS        32-04.00 
  3    894 Smith, Dar'Rique              12 Woodbury  HS       32-04.75 
  4    390 Washington, Khristina         11 Hammonton HS       32-05.00 
  5    238 White, Jordyn                 11 Clearview Re       32-10.75 
  6    735 Holloway, Nia                 10 Sterling HS        33-00.00 
  7     18 Algarin, Dreana               11 Absegami HS        33-01.50 
  8    881 Wright, Olivia                10 Winslow Twp        33-01.50 
  9    697 Warren, Makiah                12 Rancocas Val       33-02.00 
 10    462 Bowman, Ciera                 11 Millville HS       33-03.00 
 11    761 Pearson, Chastiney            10 Timber Creek       33-03.25 
 12    698 Young, Anaya                   9 Rancocas Val       33-05.00 
 13    631 Johnston, Hanna               11 Pennsville         33-06.00 
 14    255 Higbee, Tori                  10 Cumberland R       33-07.00 
 15    678 Butler, Jaeda                 11 Rancocas Val       33-07.50 
 16    500 Sendi, Kisakye                11 Northern Bur       34-04.50 
 17    533 Sacco, Emma                   11 Ocean City H       34-05.50 
 18    306 Scott, Noelle L.              11 Eastern Regi       34-06.00 
 19    872 Higgs, Shevell                10 Winslow Twp        34-06.00 
 20      8 Furbush, Tia                  10 A P Schalick       34-10.00 
 21    244 Evans, Jaaliyah               10 Collingswood       35-01.00 
 22    835 Abul-Qasim, Nalah             12 Williamstown       35-04.50 
 23    298 Covington, Olivia             12 Eastern Regi       35-05.00 
 24    532 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)        12 Ocean City H       35-06.75 
 25    332 Stephens, Mariah              10 Egg Harbor T       35-10.75 
 26    469 Ellis, Leah                    9 Millville HS       36-01.50 
 27    782 Mattie, Mckinleigh            12 Vineland HS        36-02.25 
 28     41 Smith, Claudine               12 Atlantic Cit       40-01.50 
 
Event 65  Boys Triple Jump Field Events
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  47-04.50  2009        Ryan Chance, Glassboro                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1780 Tribbitt, George              12 Sterling HS        40-05.00 
  2   1273 Thompson, Kevin               12 Egg Harbor T       40-07.00 
  3   1316 Wright, Jalen                 11 Glassboro HS       41-02.00 
  4   1609 Ransome, Torvon               11 Penns Grove        41-02.75 
  5   1759 Robinson, True                12 St. Augustin       41-06.00 
  6   1691 Wilson, Gabriel               10 Rancocas Val       41-08.00 
  7   1901 Green, Jahad                  11 Willingboro        41-08.00 
  8   1160 Henz, Jonathan                12 Cherry Hill        41-10.25 
  9   1962 Solomon, Ja'von               10 Woodbury  HS       42-00.00 
 10   1538 King, Kevin                   12 Ocean City H       42-03.50 
 11   1911 Robertson, Nate               11 Willingboro        42-03.50 
 12   1809 Kinsey, Quajon                12 Vineland HS        42-03.75 
 13   1087 Ibe, Chigozie                 12 Burlington T       42-05.00 
 14   1630 Manorowitz, Zachary           11 Pennsville         42-05.50 
 15   1810 Maceia, Tamant                12 Vineland HS        42-06.50 
 16   1771 El, Shane                     11 Sterling HS        42-07.00 
 17   1678 Floyd, Jordon                 11 Rancocas Val       42-07.75 
 18   1365 Miller, Deishon               12 Hammonton HS       43-03.00 
 19   1488 Edzii, Ebenezer               11 Millville HS       43-05.00 
 20   1405 Daniel, Eron                  12 Kingsway HS        43-08.50 
 21   1268 Momodu, Mubeen                12 Egg Harbor T       43-11.50 
 22   1186 Kevelier, Keven               11 Collingswood       44-11.50 
 23    932 Spann, Javon                  12 A P Schalick       45-02.50 
 24   1386 Whitaker, Floyd               10 Highland Reg       45-10.75 
 25   1412 Joyner, Orion                 12 Kingsway HS        46-05.00 
 
Event 66  Girls Discus Throw Field Events
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  149-11  2012        Jess Woodard, Cherokee                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    186 Vasquez, Orgelys              11 Cherry Hill           93-09 
  2    106 Drew, Marissa                 11 Bordentown R          95-01 
  3    777 Green, Taja                   11 Vineland HS           95-08 
  4    476 Parsons, Kira                 11 Millville HS          95-09 
  5    451 Marshall, Victoria            11 Maple Shade           97-00 
  6    690 Rodriguez, Adrianna           11 Rancocas Val          97-06 
  7    820 Chiomento, Jessi              12 West Deptfor          97-10 
  8     37 Hassan, Shakiyah              12 Atlantic Cit          98-08 
  9    454 Roman, Laryssa                10 Maple Shade           99-00 
 10    621 Riggins, Tionna               11 Pennsauken H         100-00 
 11    325 Pomatto, Mya                  11 Egg Harbor T         100-00 
 12    437 Tran, Chloe                   11 Kingsway HS          100-01 
 13    109 Reeves, Aja                   11 Bordentown R         100-01 
 14    131 DelGesso, Isabella            11 Buena Region         100-05 
 15    161 Smith, Jahmara                12 Camden HS            100-07 
 16    915 Santiago, Carmen              12 Woodstown HS         100-07 
 17    409 Mack, Ariana                  12 Holy Spirit          101-04 
 18    911 Marini, Alexis                11 Woodstown HS         102-02 
 19    406 Bannan, Julia                 10 Holy Spirit          103-10 
 20    195 Manasary, Madiana             11 Cherry Hill          104-03 
 21    148 Santana, Eliana               12 Camden Catho         105-01 
 22     40 Robertson, Savannah           12 Atlantic Cit         105-09 
 23    684 Hood, Ravin                    9 Rancocas Val         106-10 
 24    474 Owens, Fatimah                11 Millville HS         107-02 
 25    214 Keck, Elena                   12 Cinnaminson          110-03 
 26    475 Parker, Tereana               11 Millville HS         110-08 
 27    241 Bryant, Deriana               12 Collingswood      111-00.75 
 28     19 Alvarez, Kylee                10 Absegami HS          111-03 
 29    585 Reed-Clark, Amaya             12 Paulsboro HS         111-08 
 30    905 Hantho, Annika                11 Woodstown HS         114-03 
 31    731 Caul, Alijah                  12 Sterling HS          114-08 
 32    708 Alessi, Adrianna              11 Shawnee HS           116-01 
 33    745 Akande, Oluwakemi             10 Timber Creek         117-00 
 34    280 Thompson, Brinae              12 Delsea Regio         119-01 
 35    324 Pomatto, Michaela             10 Egg Harbor T         127-01 
 36    357 Thomas, Cydney                11 Haddon Heigh         130-04 
 
Event 67  Boys Discus Throw Field Events
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  181-04  1995        Ray Wilks, Bridgeton                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1347 Hass, Brandon                 11 Haddon Towns         114-06 
  2   1457 Haywood, Marquez              12 Lindenwold H         115-00 
  3   1904 Johnson, CJ                    9 Willingboro          115-00 
  4   1508 Cassidy, Josh                 11 Northern Bur         115-07 
  5   1898 Everette, Aaron               12 Willingboro          115-08 
  6   1459 Sacco, John                   12 Lindenwold H         116-02 
  7   1773 Harmer, Nick                  12 Sterling HS          121-03 
  8   1615 Carter, Arthur                12 Pennsauken H         127-07 
  9   1338 Beck, Robert                  12 Haddon Towns         128-09 
 10   1715 Klenk, John                   12 Seneca  HS           129-04 
 11   1505 Austin, Edward                12 Northern Bur         130-00 
 12   1149 Torres, Christian             11 Cherry Hill          130-02 
 13   1823 DiDomenico, Bubby             12 Washington T         130-09 
 14   1945 Bailey, Isaiah                12 Woodbury  HS         131-02 
 15   1730 Johnston, Donovan             11 Shawnee HS        131-08.50 
 16   1260 Carfagno, Michael             11 Egg Harbor T         132-03 
 17   1680 Hood, McQuain                 12 Rancocas Val         135-10 
 18   1740 Tanes, Raphael                12 Shawnee HS           137-07 
 19   1764 Young, Sajan                  11 St. Augustin         138-03 
 20   1675 Eadric, Jesse                 12 Rancocas Val         140-09 
 21   1484 Butler, Randy                 11 Millville HS         141-01 
 22   1461 Conover, Hunter               11 Maple Shade          141-10 
 23    953 Petillo, Dylan                12 Absegami HS          143-10 
 24   1757 Pinque, Francesco             12 St. Augustin         146-02 
 25   1852 Collier, Jason                12 West Deptfor         152-06 
 26   1219 Nwosu, Jake                   11 Delsea Regio         156-02 
 27   1362 Karl, Nate                    11 Hammonton HS         156-05 
 28   1142 Kokolis, Nicholas G.          12 Cherry Hill          161-05 
 29   1908 Lewis III, Emmanuel           12 Willingboro          164-08 
 30   1938 Purvis, John                  11 Winslow Twp          166-00 
 
Event 68  Girls Javelin Throw Field Events
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  153-06  2012        Maria Jimmenez, Vineland                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    380 Lin, Mandy                    12 Hammonton HS          92-10 
  2    693 Steff, Melanie                11 Rancocas Val          92-11 
  3    778 Hatcher, Brazil               11 Vineland HS           94-02 
  4     71 Hershey, Rachel               12 Audubon HS            94-09 
  5    762 Ramos, Emily                  10 Timber Creek          95-00 
  6    126 Simpkins, Ashanti             11 Bridgeton HS          98-04 
  7    108 Pierson, Bailee               11 Bordentown R          98-07 
  8     40 Robertson, Savannah           12 Atlantic Cit          99-06 
  9    304 McMillan, Alexondria          11 Eastern Regi          99-07 
 10    504 Wright, Nathina               12 Northern Bur          99-08 
 11    892 Schollenberger, Sarah         12 Woodbury  HS          99-10 
 12    313 DeJean, Brianna               12 Egg Harbor T         100-00 
 13    905 Hantho, Annika                11 Woodstown HS         100-01 
 14    187 Canty, Senaiya                12 Cherry Hill          100-02 
 15    820 Chiomento, Jessi              12 West Deptfor         101-10 
 16     74 Maldonado, Aysiah              9 Audubon HS           102-00 
 17    467 Dunns, Kenny'a                11 Millville HS         102-03 
 18    571 McGowan, Maura                11 Paul VI HS           102-10 
 19    791 Terry, Maya                   12 Vineland HS          103-05 
 20    908 Knorr, Kara                   10 Woodstown HS         103-05 
 21    109 Reeves, Aja                   11 Bordentown R         103-06 
 22    682 Halpin, Antoinette            11 Rancocas Val         104-04 
 23    102 Steacker, Hannah              12 Bishop Eusta         104-05 
 24    424 Nocentino, Julia              10 Kingsway HS          104-06 
 25    259 Sanders, Tynayza              11 Cumberland R         104-08 
 26    822 Corsetti, Deanna              12 West Deptfor         105-00 
 27    898 Vaughn, Catera                11 Woodrow Wils         107-07 
 28    515 Allen, Amanda                 12 Ocean City H         107-08 
 29     19 Alvarez, Kylee                10 Absegami HS          108-09 
 30    209 Antico, Amanda                12 Cinnaminson          109-02 
 31    845 Veach, Christina              11 Williamstown         114-06 
 32    800 Deal, Isabelle                12 Washington T         118-08 
 33    166 Luko, Gabriella               11 Cedar Creek          119-01 
 34    325 Pomatto, Mya                  11 Egg Harbor T         129-07 
 35    476 Parsons, Kira                 11 Millville HS         133-11 
 36    514 Smith, Brielle                12 Oakcrest HS          163-08 
 
Event 69  Boys Javelin Throw Field Events
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  209-10  2014        Chris Mirabelli, Holy Cross                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1459 Sacco, John                   12 Lindenwold H         136-08 
  2   1714 Klenk, Adam                    9 Seneca  HS           137-04 
  3   1355 Shuttleworth, Eric            11 Haddon Towns         140-02 
  4   1496 Rieger, Avery                 12 Millville HS         141-02 
  5   1178 Polistina, Joseph             11 Clearview Re         143-00 
  6   1206 Borguet, Aidan                12 Delsea Regio         144-06 
  7   1815 Santana, Javier               12 Vineland HS          144-06 
  8   1945 Bailey, Isaiah                12 Woodbury  HS         145-00 
  9    922 Encarnation, Kyle             12 A P Schalick         146-06 
 10   1277 Weller, Tyler                 11 Egg Harbor T         146-09 
 11   1359 Dogostino, Michael            10 Hammonton HS         147-06 
 12   1889 Warner, Mason                 12 Williamstown         148-07 
 13   1727 Ellis, Andrew                 12 Shawnee HS           148-08 
 14   1466 Klemm, Matt                   12 Maple Shade          150-00 
 15   1542 Owens, Lane                   11 Ocean City H         152-03 
 16   1008 Mickles, Tyler                11 Audubon HS           152-07 
 17   1536 Jamison, Brad                 10 Ocean City H         152-11 
 18   1773 Harmer, Nick                  12 Sterling HS          154-00 
 19   1495 Parmer, Michael               10 Millville HS         154-00 
 20   1415 Malone, Eddie                 12 Kingsway HS          155-00 
 21   1706 Corona, Anthony               11 Seneca  HS           155-06 
 22   1877 Denbo, Ben                    12 Williamstown         156-06 
 23   1939 Quann, Jimel                   9 Winslow Twp          158-09 
 24   1309 Shields, Gavin                10 Glassboro HS         159-05 
 25   1030 Sobocinski, Andrew            12 Bishop Eusta         159-08 
 26    926 McCann, Patrick               12 A P Schalick         163-05 
 27   1337 Barrett, Ed                   12 Haddon Towns         164-03 
 28   1883 Kwiecien, Josh                12 Williamstown         164-10 
 29   1152 Welsh, Sean                   12 Cherry Hill          167-01 
 30   1800 Giancaterino, Geff            12 Triton Regio         169-02 
 31   1680 Hood, McQuain                 12 Rancocas Val         170-08 
 
Event 70  Girls Shot Put Field Events
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  46-00.50  2008        Deanne Hahne, Brick Twp                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    615 Johnson, Ebony                 9 Pennsauken H       31-11.50 
  2    763 Sturdivant, Dayani            10 Timber Creek       32-02.00 
  3    867 Dales, Jailah                 11 Winslow Twp        32-02.75 
  4    241 Bryant, Deriana               12 Collingswood       32-06.00 
  5    468 Edzii, Cianna                 12 Millville HS       32-06.00 
  6    847 Brown, Abigail                10 Willingboro        33-00.50 
  7    684 Hood, Ravin                    9 Rancocas Val       33-02.50 
  8    214 Keck, Elena                   12 Cinnaminson        33-04.00 
  9    745 Akande, Oluwakemi             10 Timber Creek       33-04.00 
 10    256 Kearney, Yabria               11 Cumberland R       33-11.25 
 11    115 Collins, Aaliyah              11 Bridgeton HS       33-11.50 
 12    326 Preston, Riannah              11 Egg Harbor T       34-00.00 
 13    312 Dagene, Nataniella            12 Egg Harbor T       34-00.00 
 14    911 Marini, Alexis                11 Woodstown HS       34-00.00 
 15    306 Scott, Noelle L.              11 Eastern Regi       34-01.00 
 16     27 Pierre, Janelle               11 Absegami HS        34-01.00 
 17    777 Green, Taja                   11 Vineland HS        34-02.50 
 18    815 Accardi, Jacqueline           11 West Deptfor       34-02.50 
 19    908 Knorr, Kara                   10 Woodstown HS       34-03.00 
 20    131 DelGesso, Isabella            11 Buena Region       34-08.50 
 21    914 Rivera, Nivea                 10 Woodstown HS       34-10.00 
 22     43 Toure, Fatima                 12 Atlantic Cit       35-05.50 
 23    370 Azuonwu, Jane                 11 Hammonton HS       35-06.00 
 24    560 Assi, Nadine                  11 Paul VI HS         35-06.00 
 25    432 Ruggieri, Christine           12 Kingsway HS        35-06.50 
 26    791 Terry, Maya                   12 Vineland HS        35-08.50 
 27    126 Simpkins, Ashanti             11 Bridgeton HS       35-09.75 
 28    800 Deal, Isabelle                12 Washington T       36-02.00 
 29    280 Thompson, Brinae              12 Delsea Regio       36-03.50 
 30    474 Owens, Fatimah                11 Millville HS       37-03.25 
 31    475 Parker, Tereana               11 Millville HS       38-02.75 
 32      2 Bell, Ralazha                 12 A P Schalick       38-09.25 
 33    585 Reed-Clark, Amaya             12 Paulsboro HS       39-02.50 
 34    731 Caul, Alijah                  12 Sterling HS        41-08.00 
 35    357 Thomas, Cydney                11 Haddon Heigh       46-01.00 
 
Event 71  Boys Shot Put Field Events
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  66-00.25  2012        Braheme Days, Bridgeton                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1338 Beck, Robert                  12 Haddon Towns       42-00.25 
  2   1489 Farkas, Dominick              11 Millville HS       42-06.50 
  3   1773 Harmer, Nick                  12 Sterling HS        43-01.00 
  4   1700 Johnson, Joshus               11 Salem HS           43-02.00 
  5   1908 Lewis III, Emmanuel           12 Willingboro        44-04.00 
  6   1343 Dudlick, Graham               10 Haddon Towns       44-09.50 
  7   1215 Metzger, Joe                  10 Delsea Regio       45-00.00 
  8   1458 Murphy Jr., David             12 Lindenwold H       45-00.00 
  9   1615 Carter, Arthur                12 Pennsauken H       45-01.00 
 10   1763 Whyte, Uriah                  12 St. Augustin       45-02.00 
 11   1590 Blue-Eli, Douglas             12 Paulsboro HS       45-02.00 
 12   1213 Kurceski, Rick                11 Delsea Regio       45-06.00 
 13   1026 Mo, Joshua                    12 Bishop Eusta       45-10.50 
 14   1260 Carfagno, Michael             11 Egg Harbor T       46-06.50 
 15   1884 Manion, Dan                   11 Williamstown       46-07.50 
 16   1953 Galloway, Nasir               11 Woodbury  HS       47-01.25 
 17   1945 Bailey, Isaiah                12 Woodbury  HS       47-03.75 
 18   1891 Allen, Deonte                 10 Willingboro        47-08.00 
 19   1759 Robinson, True                12 St. Augustin       48-04.00 
 20   1362 Karl, Nate                    11 Hammonton HS       48-09.00 
 21   1868 Young, Nehemiah               12 West Deptfor       49-07.00 
 22   1142 Kokolis, Nicholas G.          12 Cherry Hill        50-01.50 
 23   1938 Purvis, John                  11 Winslow Twp        50-04.50 
 24   1209 Gilliano, Kevin               12 Delsea Regio       51-02.00 
 25   1485 Collins, Shamore              11 Millville HS       51-10.00 
 26   1858 Metz, Bobby                   12 West Deptfor       51-10.50 
 27   1927 Foster, Xavior                11 Winslow Twp        52-04.00 
 28   1675 Eadric, Jesse                 12 Rancocas Val       52-07.75 
Advertisements