4/19– Cherokee Night of 3200s Heat Sheets

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2018 07:42 AM
                   Cherokee Night Racing Series - 4/19/2018                    
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Mixed 3200 Meter Run (348)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    262 Patel, Shivali                 W Hillsborough       15:10.00 
  2    264 Patel, Virali                  W Hillsborough       15:20.00 
  3    199 Madrazo, Gia                   W Hillsborough       15:30.00 
  4    235 Nair, Vinayak                  M West Windsor       15:30.00 
  5     64 Danilczuk, Michelle            W Hillsborough       15:30.00 
  6    219 Miller, Caroline               W Cherokee HS        15:35.12 
  7    102 Fortunato, Nicole              W Hillsborough       15:36.45 
  8     74 DiPaolo, Adrianna              W Cherokee HS        15:40.00 
  9    136 Huang, Jenny                   W Montgomery H       16:00.00 
 10    166 Kidd, Camryn                   W Hillsborough       16:00.00 
 11      5 Alavalapati, Nikhil            M Montgomery H       16:00.00 
 12    186 Li, Jason                      M Montgomery H       16:00.00 
 13     20 Biondi, Marion                 W Montgomery H       16:00.00 
 14    263 Patel, Shivang                 M Montgomery H       16:00.00 
 15    125 Gurrala, Nidhi                 W Montgomery H       16:00.00 
 16    215 Mendez, Justin                 M Southern Reg       16:08.00 
 17    297 Rojas, Lizeth                  W Hammonton HS       16:20.00 
 18     81 Dunigan, Tara                  W Hillsborough       16:30.00 
 19    316 Simpers, Julia                 W Hammonton HS       16:30.00 
 20    172 Kruse, Ashley                  W Hammonton HS       16:50.00 
 21     70 Deshmukh, Parth                M Montgomery H       17:00.00 
 22    242 Nigam, Aditi                   W Hillsborough       17:00.00 
 23    261 Patel, Kajal                   W Hillsborough       17:00.00 
 24    255 Pandey, Yatharth               M Montgomery H       17:00.00 
 25     47 Colagiuri, Thomas              M Montgomery H       17:00.00 
 26     27 Bonitatibus, Kaleigh           W Washington T             NT 
 27     72 DiNoto, Gabriella              W Washington T             NT 
 28     53 Connor, Alyssa                 W Washington T             NT 
 29    361 Voiro, Maximus                 M Cherokee HS              NT 
 30    327 Song, Suhua                    W Washington T             NT 
 31     10 Aylmer, Jake                   M Haddon Twp H             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     41 Chinnamatur, Shreya            W West Windsor       14:10.00 
  2    354 Valentino, Ashley              W Hammonton HS       14:10.00 
  3     26 Bonetti, Angela                W Governor Liv       14:10.00 
  4     75 Donnelly, Kelly                W West Windsor       14:11.80 
  5    306 Sequeira, Sabrina              W Hillsborough       14:15.00 
  6    379 Wrightson, Catherine           W Cherokee HS        14:21.68 
  7    134 Howard, Kylie                  W Washington T       14:23.96 
  8    240 Nelson, Julia                  W Hillsborough       14:25.00 
  9    100 Foglia, Hayley                 W Cherokee HS        14:26.45 
 10    253 Palandurkar, Ayushi            W West Windsor       14:28.58 
 11    175 Kunigal, Nidhi                 W Hillsborough       14:30.00 
 12    388 Zhou, Annie                    W Montgomery H       14:30.00 
 13    315 Simon, Skyler                  W West Windsor       14:30.00 
 14    370 Whelan, Sarah                  W Montgomery H       14:30.00 
 15    269 Peng, Angela                   W West Windsor       14:34.10 
 16    272 Popowitch, Kevin               M Southern Reg       14:37.00 
 17    356 Van Pelt, Kathryn              W Hillsborough       14:40.00 
 18    294 Rivera, Isabella               W Hammonton HS       14:40.00 
 19    290 Reese, Kirsten                 W Hammonton HS       14:40.00 
 20    331 Sripathi, Bhoomika             W West Windsor       14:40.31 
 21    286 Realbuto, Gloria               W Hillsborough       14:45.00 
 22    318 Sirisky, Jaden                 M Southern Reg       14:45.00 
 23     89 Eldabh, Kenzi                  W Cherokee HS        14:48.84 
 24     73 Dionicio, Lummy                W Hammonton HS       14:50.00 
 25    207 Marquez, Laura                 W Cherokee HS        14:50.00 
 26     18 Berenato, Luca                 W Hammonton HS       14:50.00 
 27    228 Monterrosa, Christian          M Southern Reg       14:54.00 
 28    279 Ranalli, Anna                  W Cherokee HS        14:57.27 
 29    189 Lieu, Victoria                 W West Windsor       15:00.00 
 30    105 Gallagher, Joseph              M Timber Creek       15:00.00 
 31     93 Englezos, Sophia               W West Windsor       15:00.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    345 Trokenheim, Rachel             W West Windsor       13:40.00 
  2     29 Brink, Maegen                  W Hillsborough       13:45.00 
  3    173 Kruskall, Shirley              W Hillsborough       13:45.00 
  4     11 Bahlawan, Hana                 W Hillsborough       13:45.00 
  5     69 Denshuick, Brooke              W Triton Reg.        13:45.00 
  6     94 Esposito, Bridget              W Hillsborough       13:45.00 
  7    377 Wong, Molly                    W West Windsor       13:45.00 
  8    285 Raylman, Nicholas              M Southern Reg       13:46.00 
  9     13 Baldini, Autumn                W Triton Reg.        13:50.00 
 10    115 Gong, Katherine                W Montgomery H       13:50.00 
 11    308 Shah, Kareena                  W Montgomery H       13:50.00 
 12    246 O'Shea, Sarah                  W Montgomery H       13:53.66 
 13    168 Klotzbach, Morgan              W Hillsborough       13:55.00 
 14    238 Nawuridam, Darlene             W West Windsor       13:57.72 
 15    275 Qasir, Rahman                  M West Windsor       14:00.00 
 16    103 Fremder, Mia                   W West Windsor       14:00.00 
 17    260 Paskhaver, Mary                W West Windsor       14:00.00 
 18    149 Jasani, Dhruvil                M West Windsor       14:00.00 
 19    161 Kapadia, Amey                  M West Windsor       14:00.00 
 20    259 Paskhaver, Alexandra           W West Windsor       14:00.00 
 21    351 Tzamkov, Alex                  M West Windsor       14:00.00 
 22    135 Hu, Kam Shan                   W West Windsor       14:00.00 
 23     63 Damato, Jake                   M Southern Reg       14:03.00 
 24    335 Stephens, Kim                  W Washington T       14:05.27 
 25    303 Savage, Lauren                 W Hammonton HS       14:05.49 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    338 Sun, Kevin                     M West Windsor       13:00.00 
  2    209 Martin, Megan                  W West Windsor       13:00.00 
  3    384 Yu, Eric                       M West Windsor       13:00.00 
  4    176 Laadem, Younes                 M Montgomery H       13:00.00 
  5    159 Kamin, James                   M Montgomery H       13:00.00 
  6    216 Menning, william               M Triton Reg.        13:00.00 
  7     56 Cresti, Kevin                  M Montgomery H       13:00.00 
  8    151 Jiang, Larry                   M West Windsor       13:00.52 
  9     17 Bean, Keller                   W Cherry Hill        13:03.90 
 10    164 Kathiresan, Nandita            W Hillsborough       13:10.00 
 11    321 Smith, Abigail                 W Hammonton HS       13:10.00 
 12    352 Udyaver, Ananya                W West Windsor       13:10.00 
 13    265 Patterson, Riley               W Hammonton HS       13:12.05 
 14    277 Rafferty, Ashley               W Cinnaminson        13:18.72 
 15    270 Pinto, Mia                     W Hillsborough       13:20.00 
 16     24 Blackmon, Alyssa               W Cherokee HS        13:20.00 
 17    325 Sommese, Adrianna              W Cherokee HS        13:20.00 
 18    212 McAdams, Kayla                 W Cherokee HS        13:20.00 
 19    146 Jackson, Erin                  W Cherokee HS        13:20.00 
 20     40 Chen, Anna                     W West Windsor       13:20.00 
 21    181 Lanahan, Emilia                W Hillsborough       13:25.00 
 22    195 Lorenzi, Kristen               W Montgomery H       13:30.00 
 23    296 Rodriguez, Natalie             W Hillsborough       13:30.00 
 24    169 Klunk, Dean                    M Southern Reg       13:30.00 
 25    333 Stahl, Francesca               W Hillsborough       13:30.00 
 26    323 Smith, Delaney                 W Hillsborough       13:30.00 
 27    381 Yang, Helen                    W Montgomery H       13:30.00 
 28    116 Gong, Melinda                  W Montgomery H       13:30.00 
 29    167 Kinst, Mae                     W Hillsborough       13:30.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    203 Mahajan, Sia                   W Hillsborough       12:40.00 
  2    310 Shah, Tisya                    W Hillsborough       12:40.00 
  3     59 Cummings, Juston               M West Windsor       12:43.88 
  4    213 McFerren, Sabrina              W Hammonton HS       12:45.00 
  5    300 Sapienza, Rex                  M West Windsor       12:45.00 
  6     62 Dadi, Khyathi                  W Hillsborough       12:45.00 
  7     51 Commander, Jake                M Triton Reg.        12:45.00 
  8     65 Daru, Suraj                    M West Windsor       12:45.00 
  9    247 Ochoa, Alex                    M West Windsor       12:48.66 
 10    132 Hong, Joseph                   M West Windsor       12:50.00 
 11    131 Hoffman, Erin                  W Haddonfield        12:50.00 
 12     21 Bird, Alessandra               W Hillsborough       12:50.00 
 13    305 Schaab, Maura                  W Hillsborough       12:50.00 
 14    341 Tabernero, Maryagnes           W Hillsborough       12:50.00 
 15    298 Sachdeva, Arshveer             M West Windsor       12:50.00 
 16     57 Crossey, Lauren                W West Windsor       12:54.82 
 17    375 Wolohan, Chloe                 W West Windsor       12:55.00 
 18    273 Porter, Emilia                 W Hillsborough       12:55.00 
 19    225 Misra, Navaya                  W West Windsor       12:56.37 
 20    208 Martin, Lea                    W West Windsor       12:58.83 
 21    292 Rice, Katherine                W Haddonfield        12:59.00 
 22    217 Micciche, Lucas                M Southern Reg       12:59.00 
 23     82 Durnien, Conor                 M Southern Reg       12:59.00 
 24    332 Stadler, Samantha              W Haddonfield        12:59.00 
 25    126 Guzewicz, Nicholas             M Southern Reg       12:59.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    243 Niwas, Manit                   M West Windsor       12:10.00 
  2     76 Doskoch, Evelyn                W Governor Liv       12:10.00 
  3    358 Verderame, Leah                W Haddonfield        12:10.00 
  4    287 Rebelo, Michael                M West Windsor       12:12.00 
  5    158 Kamikura, Coletrane            M Montgomery H       12:15.00 
  6    366 Wang, Andy                     M Montgomery H       12:15.00 
  7    278 Ram, Tanishkar                 M Montgomery H       12:15.00 
  8    339 Sun, Maxwell                   M Montgomery H       12:15.00 
  9    383 Young, Shannon                 W Cherokee HS        12:19.54 
 10    180 Lanahan, Catherine             W Hillsborough       12:20.00 
 11    232 Mustacchi, Rachel              W Governor Liv       12:25.00 
 12      3 Adams, Brooke                  W Cinnaminson        12:25.00 
 13    245 Nussey, Georgia                W Haddonfield        12:26.00 
 14    112 Gnagey, Aaron                  M Southern Reg       12:28.00 
 15    155 Johnston, Thomas               M Southern Reg       12:28.00 
 16    110 Gessner, Max                   M West Windsor       12:28.40 
 17    250 Own, Ashley                    W West Windsor       12:28.99 
 18    137 Hudson, Isabella               W West Windsor       12:29.72 
 19    187 Liang, Patrick                 M West Windsor       12:30.00 
 20    348 Turcanu, Julia                 W West Windsor       12:30.00 
 21    258 Parlato, Kayla                 W Hillsborough       12:30.00 
 22    363 Waghray, Naina                 W Montgomery H       12:30.00 
 23    337 Stucker, Ana                   W West Windsor       12:30.00 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1     77 Dowling, Jillian               W West Windsor       11:43.25 
  2    251 Pace, Daniel                   M Montgomery H       11:45.00 
  3    334 Steen, Samuel                  M Montgomery H       11:45.00 
  4     48 Colby-Witanek, Ethan           M Montgomery H       11:45.00 
  5    267 Pelusio, Braden                M Southern Reg       11:48.00 
  6    271 Pleyn, Jack                    M Southern Reg       11:48.00 
  7     14 Bannan, Angela                 W Holy Spirit        11:50.24 
  8    162 Kappatos, John                 M Triton Reg.        11:55.00 
  9    319 Sirover, Lilly                 W Haddonfield        11:55.00 
 10    222 Miller, Sam                    W West Windsor       11:55.25 
 11    373 Wit, Arjun                     M West Windsor       11:56.63 
 12    342 Tavares, Jennifer              W Hillsborough       11:59.82 
 13    311 Sharma, Kshitji                M West Windsor       12:00.00 
 14    309 Shah, Keanu                    M West Windsor       12:00.00 
 15    101 Forte, Evan                    M Southern Reg       12:00.00 
 16    202 Mago, Anish                    M West Windsor       12:00.00 
 17     90 Elhamahmy, Ethan               M West Windsor       12:00.00 
 18    374 Witkowski, Nick                M West Windsor       12:00.00 
 19    301 Sari, Dominic                  M Southern Reg       12:01.00 
 20     58 Cullen, Branden                M Southern Reg       12:01.00 
 21    307 Shackleton, Michael            M Southern Reg       12:01.00 
 22    360 Vivona, Maddy                  W West Windsor       12:03.71 
 23    190 Liloia, Nina                   W Haddonfield        12:08.00 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    183 Lawson, Julian                 M Washington T       11:20.50 
  2    197 Lyngberg, Emmanuel             M West Windsor       11:23.00 
  3    256 Pandya, Satya                  M West Windsor       11:24.00 
  4     67 Davis, Ryan                    M Southern Reg       11:25.00 
  5    359 Villanueva, George             M Cherokee HS        11:25.00 
  6    114 Goetz, Patrick                 M Southern Reg       11:25.00 
  7    390 Zietz, Matt                    M Cherokee HS        11:25.00 
  8     28 Brewster, Mason                M Washington T       11:25.00 
  9    268 Pelusio, Spencer               M Southern Reg       11:25.00 
 10    248 Olkowski, Thomas               M Southern Reg       11:25.00 
 11    276 Quigley, Ryan                  M Kingsway HS        11:25.00 
 12    284 Rathman, Kate                  W Cherokee HS        11:28.53 
 13     15 Barnett, Josh                  M Montgomery H       11:30.00 
 14    107 Gaudioso, Jack                 M Montgomery H       11:30.00 
 15    227 Mondelli, Caroline             W Governor Liv       11:30.00 
 16    362 Voll, Evan                     M Timber Creek       11:30.00 
 17     84 Eaton, Brian                   M Timber Creek       11:30.00 
 18    223 Mills, Jaden                   M West Windsor       11:31.76 
 19     12 Bailey, Ari                    M West Windsor       11:35.00 
 20    191 Limbasia, Raj                  M West Windsor       11:36.31 
 21     61 D'Amelio, Nunzio               M Southern Reg       11:37.00 
 22    357 Vega, Giancarlo                M Timber Creek       11:40.00 
 23     43 Chung, David                   M Haddonfield        11:40.00 
 24    369 Weiner, Payton                 W Haddonfield        11:40.00 
 25    221 Miller, Izzy                   W Haddonfield        11:40.00 
 26     23 Bitera, Cholo                  M Timber Creek       11:40.00 
 27     49 Colflesh, Allison              W Haddonfield        11:40.00 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    288 Reck, Alexander                M Southern Reg       11:03.00 
  2     99 Flaherty, Ryan                 M Southern Reg       11:03.00 
  3     16 Bartleson, Elijah              M Triton Reg.        11:05.00 
  4     66 Daton, Michael                 M Jackson Memo       11:05.00 
  5    205 Margiotta, Dean                M West Windsor       11:07.41 
  6     91 Eller, Brody                   M Timber Creek       11:10.00 
  7    130 Hindley, Joseph                M Kingsway HS        11:10.00 
  8    304 Savage, Tyler                  M Timber Creek       11:10.00 
  9    147 Jangam, Kunal                  M West Windsor       11:10.37 
 10    156 Joseph, Ben                    M West Windsor       11:11.00 
 11    133 Hoogsteden, Jordan             M West Windsor       11:11.73 
 12     30 Brown, Justin                  M Kingsway HS        11:12.51 
 13    129 Hans, Julia                    W Montgomery H       11:13.34 
 14    376 Wong, Chloe                    W Hillsborough       11:13.63 
 15     98 Fitzpatrick, Jack              M Kingsway HS        11:14.46 
 16      7 Anicic, Kylie                  W Kingsway HS        11:15.00 
 17    249 Osias, Ethan                   M Montgomery H       11:15.00 
 18     85 Edwards, Madison               W Cinnaminson        11:15.00 
 19    340 Sunkara, Vineal                M Montgomery H       11:15.00 
 20    179 Lamonica, Vince                M Washington T       11:15.10 
 21     55 Cotter, Brandon                M Washington T       11:15.50 
 22    204 Mao, Julia                     W West Windsor       11:16.91 
 23    385 Zakharia, Jaime                M Timber Creek       11:19.00 
 24     79 Duca, Matt                     M Timber Creek       11:19.00 
 25     88 Eisenhower, Sean               M Haddonfield        11:20.00 
 26    283 Rasinski, Tyler                M Jackson Memo       11:20.00 
 27     33 Campbell, Matthew              M Cherokee HS        11:20.00 
 28    124 Guess, Morgan                  M Jackson Memo       11:20.00 
 29    326 Song, Joon                     M Washington T       11:20.00 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1    282 Rao, Vijay                     M West Windsor       10:40.55 
  2     50 Colon, Jose                    M Hamilton Nor       10:40.86 
  3    226 Mitchell, Jacob                M Kingsway HS        10:40.95 
  4    148 Jani, Jayant                   M Southern Reg       10:44.00 
  5    355 Van Liew, Dillon               M Southern Reg       10:44.00 
  6    322 Smith, Aidan                   M Kingsway HS        10:45.00 
  7    170 Kolodziej, Cole                M Washington T       10:45.00 
  8     92 Engle, Mitch                   M Jackson Memo       10:45.00 
  9    139 Hurly, John                    M Haddonfield        10:45.00 
 10    229 Moraschi, Michael              M Cherokee HS        10:45.00 
 11    214 Melko, Grant                   M Bishop Eusta       10:46.17 
 12    274 Prakash, Adithya               M West Windsor       10:49.18 
 13    106 Garrity, Tyler                 M Kingsway HS        10:49.30 
 14    178 Lafferty, Bryan                M Cherokee HS        10:50.00 
 15    389 Zhou, Max                      M Montgomery H       10:50.00 
 16     38 Chan, Nicholas                 M Jackson Memo       10:50.00 
 17     35 Carrara, Jackson               M Jackson Memo       10:50.00 
 18    185 Lee, Patrick                   M West Windsor       10:50.00 
 19    230 Morgan, Matthew                M Cherokee HS        10:50.13 
 20    153 Johnson, Christopher           M Wildwood Cat       10:52.00 
 21    142 Hyzy, Jacob                    M Cherokee HS        10:55.00 
 22    206 Marioni, Michael               M Triton Reg.        10:55.17 
 23    182 LaRocca, Gavin                 M Kingsway HS        10:58.56 
 24    347 Tucker, Evan                   M Timber Creek       10:59.00 
 25     37 Chambers, Ethan                M Kingsway HS        10:59.00 
 26    343 Thaler, Joshua                 M Timber Creek       10:59.00 
 27    317 Sincavage, Timothy             M Southern Reg       11:00.00 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1     95 Fanta, Ben                     M West Windsor       10:19.00 
  2     96 Farnese, Matt                  M Kingsway HS        10:19.61 
  3     97 Fasolo, Grayson                M Haddonfield        10:20.00 
  4    252 Pagdanganan, Lorenzo           M Governor Liv       10:20.00 
  5    145 Jackson, David                 M Cherokee HS        10:20.00 
  6    128 Handley, Connor                M Kingsway HS        10:22.00 
  7    218 Middleton, Trevor              M Southern Reg       10:25.00 
  8    108 Gavio, Michael                 M Cherokee HS        10:25.00 
  9    365 Walton, Zack                   M Cinnaminson        10:29.00 
 10    280 Rancan, Patrick                M West Windsor       10:30.00 
 11    364 Wall, Aiden                    M Washington T       10:30.00 
 12     86 Eichenbaum, Zachary            M Montgomery H       10:30.00 
 13    281 Rao, Adarsh                    M Montgomery H       10:30.00 
 14    192 Liou, Wilson                   M Montgomery H       10:30.00 
 15    382 Yao, Oliver                    M Montgomery H       10:30.00 
 16    171 Kossman, Chris                 M Jackson Memo       10:30.00 
 17    386 Zambrotta, Nick                M Governor Liv       10:30.00 
 18    289 Reddy, Rithvik                 M Montgomery H       10:30.00 
 19     80 Duffy, Liam                    M Haddon Twp H       10:30.16 
 20    320 Skodi, Sam                     M Southern Reg       10:34.00 
 21    138 Humes, Max                     M Haddonfield        10:35.00 
 22    241 Neveling, Tommy                M Haddonfield        10:35.00 
 23     83 Dwyer, John                    M Haddonfield        10:35.00 
 24    117 Gostovich, Andrew              M Haddonfield        10:35.00 
 25    378 Woods, Brandon                 M Governor Liv       10:35.00 
 26     44 Clevenger, Caleb               M Haddonfield        10:35.00 
 27      6 Aldridge, Alyssa               W Mainland Reg       10:37.44 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1    111 Glennon, Richie                M Haddonfield         9:55.00 
  2    368 Weiner, Griffin                M Haddonfield         9:55.00 
  3     34 Campiglia, Sean                M Haddonfield         9:55.00 
  4    291 Reynolds, Daniel               M Kingsway HS         9:55.00 
  5    163 Kasko, Stephen                 M Haddonfield         9:55.00 
  6    313 Shaw, Chris                    M Washington T        9:55.46 
  7     42 Chu, Evan                      M Washington T        9:56.00 
  8    244 Norsworthy, Cole               M West Windsor       10:00.00 
  9    371 Wilkins III, Stephen           M Kingsway HS        10:00.00 
 10     19 Berenotto, Nicholas            M Mainland Reg       10:02.00 
 11      9 Aranas, Alex                   M Governor Liv       10:05.00 
 12    201 Magee, Bryce                   M Kingsway HS        10:05.00 
 13    353 Ungvarsky, Tommy               M Cinnaminson        10:05.00 
 14    200 Magee, Ayden                   M Kingsway HS        10:05.00 
 15    123 Grilli, Nico                   M Cherokee HS        10:05.00 
 16    314 Shea, Brett                    M Cherokee HS        10:05.00 
 17    198 Ma, Andrew                     M West Windsor       10:05.42 
 18    113 Gochuico, George               M West Windsor       10:07.80 
 19     39 Chavan, Ninad                  M West Windsor       10:10.00 
 20    224 Milou, Austin                  M Washington T       10:10.00 
 21    312 Sharo, Daniel                  M Jackson Memo       10:10.00 
 22     45 Coakley, Noah                  M Jackson Memo       10:15.00 
 23     36 Chamberlain, Andrew            M West Windsor       10:15.00 
 24    196 Lundy, Connor                  M West Windsor       10:15.00 
 25    140 Hutchison, Brian               M Bishop Eusta       10:15.54 
 26      8 Antczak, Kyle                  M Mainland Reg       10:16.00 
 27     60 Cziryak, Noah                  M Triton Reg.        10:16.21 
 28     52 Conn, Jonathan                 M Cherokee HS        10:16.56 
 29    324 Smith, Matthew                 M Cherokee HS        10:16.88 
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1    165 Kelly, Justin                  M Cherokee HS         9:22.00 
  2    344 Torres, Jonathan               M Hamilton Nor        9:23.81 
  3    122 Grandizio, Joe                 M Kingsway HS         9:27.10 
  4      4 Adanatzian, Evan               M Southern Reg        9:30.00 
  5     87 Eisenhower, Greg               M Haddonfield         9:30.00 
  6    367 Wechsler, Ethan                M Cherokee HS         9:30.00 
  7    293 Riddell, Martin                M Haddonfield         9:30.00 
  8    109 Gess, Derek                    M Haddonfield         9:30.00 
  9    141 Hutchison, Nick                M Bishop Eusta        9:30.00 
 10     31 Burns, Kieran                  M Kingsway HS         9:33.89 
 11    372 Williams, Jake                 M West Windsor        9:35.00 
 12    220 Miller, Chase                  M Cherokee HS         9:35.00 
 13    119 Gould, Harry                   M Montgomery H        9:35.00 
 14    231 Mulligan, Patrick              M Haddon Twp H        9:40.31 
 15    160 Kane, Colin                    M Delsea Reg.         9:41.81 
 16    211 Mayhew, William                M Delsea Reg.         9:45.00 
 17    346 True, Austin                   M West Windsor        9:45.00 
 18    157 Joseph, Ryan                   M West Windsor        9:45.00 
 19    104 Gabay, Austin                  M Cinnaminson         9:45.00 
 20     46 Colagiuri, James               M Montgomery H        9:50.00 
 21    336 Stewart, Jeff                  M Jackson Memo        9:50.00 
 22    328 Spellmeyer, Ethan              M Haddonfield         9:55.00