4/18– Cherokee Night Racing Night of 3200’s Heat Sheets

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2019 09:20 PM
                   Cherokee Night Racing Series - 4/18/2019                    
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Mixed 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   9:19.18  4/20/2017   Nick Falk, Cherokee                       
G Meet Recor:  10:36.12  4/19/2018   Alyssa Aldridge, Mainland                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     32 DeCencio, Claire             W10 Haddonfield        14:00.00 
  2      7 Rivera, Angelina             W10 Cherokee HS        14:00.00 
  3    258 Lane, Franklin               M12 Southern Reg       14:00.00 
  4     22 Evans, Rylee                 W12 Eastern Regi       14:00.00 
  5    239 Adams, Jeremy                 M9 Southern Reg       14:00.00 
  6     50 Hawes, Teagan                 W9 Hillsborough       14:00.00 
  7      8 Salamanca, Elizabeth          W9 Cherokee HS        14:00.00 
  8     77 Bess, Jada                   W11 North Brunsw       14:10.00 
  9     63 Schaab, Maura                W10 Hillsborough       14:10.00 
 10    271 Schaeder, Paul               M10 Southern Reg       14:15.00 
 11     79 Hill, Emily                  W10 North Brunsw       14:15.00 
 12     87 Fotiou, Maritza              W10 Seneca  HS         14:15.00 
 13     58 Nigam, Aditi                 W11 Hillsborough       14:30.00 
 14     99 Paskhaver, Alexandra         W10 West Windsor       14:44.15 
 15     62 Realbuto, Gloria             W10 Hillsborough       14:45.19 
 16     60 Penko, Ella                   W9 Hillsborough       14:50.00 
 17     44 Bardwil, Margaret            W10 Hillsborough       14:55.00 
 18     83 Zins, Sarah                  W10 North Brunsw       15:00.00 
 19     16 Bala, Aarti                  W11 Eastern Regi       15:00.00 
 20     19 Chen, Shan                   W10 Eastern Regi       15:00.00 
 21     25 Giesecke, Jenna              W11 Eastern Regi       15:00.00 
 22     80 Kozyrenko, Anastasia          W9 North Brunsw       15:15.00 
 23     76 Barnett, Elizabeth           W10 North Brunsw       15:20.00 
 24     51 Heinold, Emma                W10 Hillsborough       15:30.00 
 25     78 Francois, Naimy              W12 North Brunsw       16:00.00 
 26     59 Patel, Nina                   W9 Hillsborough       16:00.00 
 27     54 Kim, Annabel                 W10 Hillsborough       16:20.00 
 28     28 Morales, Arianna              W9 Eastern Regi       17:00.00 
 29     82 Rajkumar, Pranetha           W10 North Brunsw       17:00.00 
 30     24 Foley, Kelley                W12 Eastern Regi       17:00.00 
 31     96 Donia, Isabella               W9 Washington T             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     74 Zaglewski, Claudia           W11 Indian Hills       13:01.12 
  2     94 Walsh, Mary Ann              W11 South Amboy        13:03.59 
  3    102 Andress, Samantha             W9 Wildwood Cat       13:10.00 
  4    272 Sirisky, Jaden               M10 Southern Reg       13:11.00 
  5    316 Wileczek, Robert              M9 Wildwood HS        13:14.20 
  6    228 Zulick, Joshua               M10 North Brunsw       13:16.16 
  7     33 DiMedio, Gabby               W10 Haddonfield        13:20.00 
  8      1 Archer, Iris                 W12 Cherokee HS        13:20.00 
  9     17 Baldosaro, Lauren            W10 Eastern Regi       13:20.00 
 10     35 Hochgertel, Alexis            W9 Haddonfield        13:20.00 
 11    104 Sorensen, Lauren             W12 Wildwood Cat       13:20.00 
 12     27 McKay, Zoe                   W11 Eastern Regi       13:20.00 
 13    268 Raylman, Nicholas            M10 Southern Reg       13:23.61 
 14      3 Bowers, Jaya                  W9 Cherokee HS        13:25.00 
 15    186 Fraga, Simon                 M11 Haddon Heigh       13:30.00 
 16     93 Vosler, Emily                W10 Seneca  HS         13:30.00 
 17     86 Daniels, Emma                W10 Seneca  HS         13:30.00 
 18     66 Tabernero, Maryagnes         W12 Hillsborough       13:30.00 
 19    183 Borchers, John               M11 Haddon Heigh       13:30.00 
 20    302 Nair, Vinayak                M10 West Windsor       13:33.91 
 21     68 Van Pelt, Kathryn            W11 Hillsborough       13:35.00 
 22      9 Tedesco, Nicole              W10 Cherokee HS        13:40.00 
 23     92 Vosler, Anna                 W12 Seneca  HS         13:45.00 
 24    246 Damato, Jake                 M12 Southern Reg       13:45.00 
 25    115 Korte, Dylan                  M9 Cherokee HS        13:50.00 
 26    100 Paskhaver, Mary              W10 West Windsor       13:52.27 
 27     47 Bulsara, Tulsi                W9 Hillsborough       13:55.00 
 28     81 Patel, Anmol                 W10 North Brunsw       13:55.00 
 29    101 Wolohan, Chloe               W10 West Windsor       13:58.85 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    291 Chakraborty, Sunit           M10 West Windsor       12:41.00 
  2    305 Sachdeva, Arshveer           M10 West Windsor       12:43.86 
  3     61 Pinto, Mia                   W10 Hillsborough       12:45.00 
  4    249 Finer, Scott                  M9 Southern Reg       12:45.00 
  5     36 Melcher, Hailey              W10 Haddonfield        12:45.00 
  6    125 Boyle, Matthew               M10 Cherry Hill        12:45.00 
  7     49 Esposito, Bridget            W11 Hillsborough       12:45.00 
  8     52 Joshi, Preeta                 W9 Hillsborough       12:45.00 
  9    133 Fulton, Ian                  M10 Cherry Hill        12:45.00 
 10    144 Raman, Tejas                 M11 Cherry Hill        12:45.00 
 11     71 Bolnick, Alexa               W12 Indian Hills       12:45.32 
 12    286 Menning, William             M10 Triton Regio       12:48.40 
 13     84 Escuadro, Toni               W12 Robbinsville       12:50.00 
 14     64 Smith, Delaney               W10 Hillsborough       12:55.00 
 15     45 Benito, Jessica              W10 Hillsborough       12:55.00 
 16      5 Kadar, Isabella               W9 Cherokee HS        12:55.00 
 17     57 McArthur, Megan               W9 Hillsborough       12:55.00 
 18    190 Mroz, Nick                    M9 Haddon Heigh       13:00.00 
 19     34 Goode, Jess                   W9 Haddonfield        13:00.00 
 20    263 Mendez, Justin               M12 Southern Reg       13:00.00 
 21     65 Stahl, Sophia                 W9 Hillsborough       13:00.00 
 22    292 Chen, Hubert                  M9 West Windsor       13:00.00 
 23    103 Peters, Sophie               W12 Wildwood Cat       13:00.00 
 24    309 Srivastavu, Shaurya           M9 West Windsor       13:00.00 
 25    191 Rosenheim, Ian                M9 Haddon Heigh       13:00.00 
 26    129 Chen, Jaron                   M9 Cherry Hill        13:00.00 
 27     95 Williams, Erin               W12 Timber Creek       13:00.00 
 28    248 DeHart, Kevin                M10 Southern Reg       13:00.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1      2 Blackmon, Alyssa             W11 Cherokee HS        12:25.00 
  2    315 Pruszinski, Noah             M10 Wildwood HS        12:28.84 
  3    107 Crozier, Jameson              M9 Cherokee HS        12:30.00 
  4     41 Stadler, Samantha            W11 Haddonfield        12:30.00 
  5    194 Skotnicki, Michael           M12 Haddon Heigh       12:30.00 
  6    221 Francoeur, Hezekiah          M10 North Brunsw       12:30.00 
  7    273 Waters, Frederick            M10 Southern Reg       12:30.00 
  8     18 Bromley, Morgan              W10 Eastern Regi       12:30.00 
  9    135 Gershon, Evan                M12 Cherry Hill        12:30.00 
 10    301 Kartik, Keshav                M9 West Windsor       12:30.00 
 11    142 Mcbeth, Eli                  M10 Cherry Hill        12:30.00 
 12     98 McCloskey, Carolina           W9 West Windsor       12:30.00 
 13     20 Clem, Kierstin               W11 Eastern Regi       12:30.00 
 14     23 Feeney, Sierra               W10 Eastern Regi       12:30.00 
 15     85 Sepcic, Alyssa               W11 Robbinsville       12:30.00 
 16     91 Richards, Chelsea            W11 Seneca  HS         12:35.00 
 17     48 Cheema, Gurkamal             W10 Hillsborough       12:35.00 
 18     90 McNally, Amanda              W11 Seneca  HS         12:35.00 
 19     88 Hough, Morgan                W11 Seneca  HS         12:35.00 
 20     14 Tonghini, Elliana            W10 Cherry Hill        12:38.00 
 21     53 Kathiresan, Nandita          W11 Hillsborough       12:40.00 
 22     10 Wrightson, Catherine         W11 Cherokee HS        12:40.00 
 23    105 Bennett, Christian           M10 Cherokee HS        12:40.00 
 24     11 Kotzen, Aliza                W11 Cherry Hill        12:40.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1     12 McCurdy, MaryKathleen        W10 Cherry Hill        11:59.00 
  2     73 Jekic, Scarlett              W11 Indian Hills       11:59.99 
  3    223 Jain, Kushann                 M9 North Brunsw       12:00.00 
  4    303 Pappu, Anirudh               M10 West Windsor       12:00.00 
  5    219 Archarya, Ganesh             M11 North Brunsw       12:00.00 
  6     75 Adams, Christina             W12 Lower Cape M       12:00.35 
  7     31 Colflesh, Lindsay            W10 Haddonfield        12:05.00 
  8     42 Stoner, Olivia               W10 Haddonfield        12:05.00 
  9     46 Bird, Alessandra             W10 Hillsborough       12:05.00 
 10    295 Elhamahmy, Ethan             M11 West Windsor       12:08.78 
 11    134 Gaffin, Jack                  M9 Cherry Hill        12:10.00 
 12     29 Andrewes, Evie               W11 Haddonfield        12:10.00 
 13     38 Nussey, Georgia              W10 Haddonfield        12:13.73 
 14    241 Bevan, Matthew               M10 Southern Reg       12:15.00 
 15    227 Warren, Jack                 M11 North Brunsw       12:15.00 
 16    140 Li, Erik                      M9 Cherry Hill        12:15.00 
 17    243 Brindley, Scott               M9 Southern Reg       12:15.00 
 18    138 Kim, Lloyd                    M9 Cherry Hill        12:20.00 
 19    150 Zhou, Kevin                   M9 Cherry Hill        12:20.00 
 20     39 Rice, Katherine              W11 Haddonfield        12:20.00 
 21    128 Butbul, Carmel               M10 Cherry Hill        12:20.00 
 22    147 Vogel, Brett                 M10 Cherry Hill        12:21.00 
 23     56 Mahajan, Sia                 W10 Hillsborough       12:21.56 
 24    141 Lopez, Rhys                  M10 Cherry Hill        12:22.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    290 Bhujbal, Aryan               M10 West Windsor       11:40.00 
  2    265 Pelusio, Braden              M10 Southern Reg       11:40.00 
  3    245 Cruz-Bravo, Javier            M9 Southern Reg       11:45.00 
  4    238 Abad, Joseph                  M9 Southern Reg       11:45.00 
  5    267 Piszar, Jack                  M9 Southern Reg       11:45.00 
  6    244 Castaldi, Antoni              M9 Southern Reg       11:45.00 
  7    185 Connor, Dylan                 M9 Haddon Heigh       11:45.00 
  8     97 Mao, Julia                   W12 West Windsor       11:45.00 
  9    255 Juarez, Eni                   M9 Southern Reg       11:45.00 
 10    314 McIntyre, Neil               M12 Wildwood Cat       11:45.00 
 11    308 Shah, Keanu                  M10 West Windsor       11:45.00 
 12    189 Maguire, Tommy                M9 Haddon Heigh       11:45.00 
 13    182 McGroarty, Keegan             M9 Eastern Regi       11:45.00 
 14     55 Lanahan, Catherine           W11 Hillsborough       11:45.98 
 15    237 Jamolawicz, Joseph            M9 South Amboy        11:47.00 
 16     15 Littlehales, Kristina        W12 Delsea Regio       11:50.00 
 17      4 Clifford, Nicole              W9 Cherokee HS        11:50.00 
 18    293 Daru, Suraj                  M11 West Windsor       11:52.31 
 19    289 Bailey, Ari                  M12 West Windsor       11:53.24 
 20     26 Kenselaar, Lauren             W9 Eastern Regi       11:55.00 
 21    203 Flaherty, Isaac               M9 Haddonfield        11:55.00 
 22     21 Dawson, Kylie                 W9 Eastern Regi       11:55.00 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1     13 Pierce, Sarah                W12 Cherry Hill        11:16.80 
  2    277 Mylan, Cole                   M9 Timber Creek       11:20.00 
  3     67 Tavares, Jennifer            W12 Hillsborough       11:20.00 
  4    197 Chung, David                 M10 Haddonfield        11:20.00 
  5     30 Colflesh, Allison            W10 Haddonfield        11:20.00 
  6     72 Churchill, Abbey              W9 Indian Hills       11:23.99 
  7      6 Rathman, Kate                W11 Cherokee HS        11:24.14 
  8    119 Popler, Bradley               M9 Cherokee HS        11:25.00 
  9    110 Gazzara, Dominic              M9 Cherokee HS        11:25.00 
 10    279 Uy, Nino                      M9 Timber Creek       11:28.00 
 11     37 Naticchia, Sarah             W10 Haddonfield        11:30.00 
 12    264 Olkowski, Thomas             M10 Southern Reg       11:30.00 
 13    202 Fernands, Elijah             M10 Haddonfield        11:30.00 
 14    222 Gokhale, Sachin               M9 North Brunsw       11:30.00 
 15    251 Gnagey, Aaron                M10 Southern Reg       11:30.00 
 16    257 LaBelle, Ryan                M11 Southern Reg       11:30.00 
 17     89 Klouchek, Emma               W10 Seneca  HS         11:30.00 
 18     43 Weiner, Payton               W10 Haddonfield        11:30.00 
 19    166 Holovach, John                M9 Christian Br       11:30.00 
 20    247 D'Amelio, Nunzio             M10 Southern Reg       11:35.00 
 21    275 Chen, Jeffrey                 M9 Timber Creek       11:38.00 
 22     40 Sirover, Lilly               W11 Haddonfield        11:39.00 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    278 Tucker, Evan                 M12 Timber Creek       10:55.00 
  2    285 Marioni, Michael             M11 Triton Regio       10:55.17 
  3     70 Barney, Madeline             W11 Indian Hills       10:55.21 
  4    213 Fern, Brad                   M11 Indian Hills       10:55.99 
  5    235 Albarran, Rafael              M9 South Amboy        10:57.00 
  6    298 Gobo, Christian               M9 West Windsor       10:58.00 
  7    297 Fisher, Alex                  M9 West Windsor       11:00.00 
  8    152 Cary, Patrick                 M9 Christian Br       11:00.00 
  9    161 Gentile, Jason                M9 Christian Br       11:00.00 
 10    288 Messenger, Samuel             M9 Triton Regio       11:00.00 
 11    154 Chapman, Luke                 M9 Christian Br       11:00.00 
 12    283 Bartleson, Elijah            M11 Triton Regio       11:00.31 
 13    281 Voll, Evan                   M10 Timber Creek       11:10.00 
 14    282 Zakharia, Jaime              M12 Timber Creek       11:10.00 
 15    121 Villanueva, George           M12 Cherokee HS        11:10.00 
 16    274 Bitera, Cholo                M10 Timber Creek       11:15.00 
 17    266 Pelusio, Spencer             M12 Southern Reg       11:15.00 
 18    250 Flaherty, Ryan               M12 Southern Reg       11:15.00 
 19    256 Keyes, Mikey                  M9 Southern Reg       11:15.00 
 20    261 Matthews, Jack                M9 Southern Reg       11:15.00 
 21    220 Cordies-Maso, Raul           M12 North Brunsw       11:15.00 
 22    276 Duca, Matt                   M12 Timber Creek       11:15.00 
 23    131 Eizner, Alvin                M11 Cherry Hill        11:15.00 
 24    262 McKenna, Daniel               M9 Southern Reg       11:15.00 
 25    269 Reck, Alexander              M11 Southern Reg       11:15.00 
 26    260 Manzella, Kai                 M9 Southern Reg       11:15.00 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    137 Hagan, Dylan                  M9 Cherry Hill        10:40.00 
  2    206 Hurly, John                  M10 Haddonfield        10:40.00 
  3    118 Moraschi, Michael            M12 Cherokee HS        10:42.25 
  4    170 Settino, Zachary              M9 Christian Br       10:45.00 
  5    226 Villegas, Brandon            M11 North Brunsw       10:45.00 
  6    139 Kwok, Khalil                 M11 Cherry Hill        10:45.00 
  7    158 Durney, James                 M9 Christian Br       10:45.00 
  8    240 Bates, Gavin                  M9 Southern Reg       10:45.00 
  9    253 Harrison, Jake                M9 Southern Reg       10:45.00 
 10    270 Reese, Baylor                 M9 Southern Reg       10:45.00 
 11    307 Sauer, Mark                   M9 West Windsor       10:45.00 
 12    130 Cheng, Jacob                  M9 Cherry Hill        10:49.00 
 13    218 Sees, Thomas                 M11 Indian Hills       10:49.99 
 14    215 Mohr, Michael                M11 Indian Hills       10:49.99 
 15     69 Barney, Corinne              W11 Indian Hills       10:49.99 
 16    187 Kittles, Leonardus            M9 Haddon Heigh       10:50.00 
 17    287 Messenger, Caleb              M9 Triton Regio       10:50.00 
 18    284 Fortuna, Dennis               M9 Triton Regio       10:50.00 
 19    106 Campbell, Matthew            M11 Cherokee HS        10:50.00 
 20    312 Witkowski, Nick              M11 West Windsor       10:50.00 
 21    127 Bulicki, Mason               M10 Cherry Hill        10:50.00 
 22    116 Lafferty, Bryan              M10 Cherokee HS        10:51.65 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1    300 Gonzalez, Emiliano            M9 West Windsor       10:30.00 
  2    164 Henning, William             M11 Christian Br       10:30.00 
  3    136 Groff, Aidan                 M10 Cherry Hill        10:30.00 
  4    188 MacHenry, Gavin              M10 Haddon Heigh       10:30.00 
  5    176 Cronk, Brett                  M9 Delsea Regio       10:30.00 
  6    169 Miele, Matthew               M11 Christian Br       10:30.00 
  7    199 Clevenger, Seth               M9 Haddonfield        10:30.00 
  8    236 Calderon, Abe                M11 South Amboy        10:30.00 
  9    201 Eisenhower, Sean             M10 Haddonfield        10:30.00 
 10    193 Signorile, Ryan              M11 Haddon Heigh       10:30.00 
 11    180 Worley, Zachary              M11 Delsea Regio       10:30.00 
 12    160 Gearon, John                 M10 Christian Br       10:30.00 
 13    162 Gray, Colin                  M11 Christian Br       10:30.00 
 14    155 Cisar, Joe                   M11 Christian Br       10:30.00 
 15    171 Sorrentino, Joe              M12 Christian Br       10:30.00 
 16    172 Trezza, Paul                 M11 Christian Br       10:30.00 
 17    163 Hawkins, Eric                M11 Christian Br       10:30.73 
 18    214 Khanlian, Arthur             M10 Indian Hills       10:32.43 
 19    313 Johnson, Christopher         M12 Wildwood Cat       10:33.01 
 20    143 Quarry, Jack                 M12 Cherry Hill        10:33.72 
 21    280 Vega, Giancarlo              M10 Timber Creek       10:35.00 
 22    181 Andrews, Alex                M12 Eastern Regi       10:36.76 
 23    229 Carr, Aidan                  M10 Robbinsville       10:37.00 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1    145 Rodriguez, Gabe              M10 Cherry Hill        10:12.00 
  2    231 Nara, Sriteja                M10 Robbinsville       10:12.00 
  3    304 Rancan, Patrick              M10 West Windsor       10:14.11 
  4    168 Kus, Nolan                   M11 Christian Br       10:15.00 
  5    195 Tati, Ritwik                 M10 Haddon Heigh       10:15.00 
  6    192 Sargent, Tyler               M11 Haddon Heigh       10:15.00 
  7    184 Colonna, Wyatt               M11 Haddon Heigh       10:15.00 
  8    149 Zhong, Andy                  M12 Cherry Hill        10:17.50 
  9    224 Kilheeny, Drew               M11 North Brunsw       10:20.00 
 10    259 Lieter, Keoni                M11 Southern Reg       10:20.00 
 11    232 Schreyer, Ryan                M9 Robbinsville       10:20.00 
 12    175 Brooks, Raja                 M10 Delsea Regio       10:20.00 
 13    252 Guzewicz, Nicholas           M10 Southern Reg       10:20.00 
 14    174 Baptiste, Dawson             M10 Delsea Regio       10:20.00 
 15    198 Clevenger, Caleb             M10 Haddonfield        10:21.00 
 16    233 Siracusa, Zachary            M12 Robbinsville       10:22.00 
 17    230 Carr, Nolan                  M10 Robbinsville       10:23.00 
 18    208 Neveling, Tommy              M12 Haddonfield        10:24.00 
 19    254 Jani, Jayant                 M11 Southern Reg       10:25.00 
 20    124 Anderer, Ethan                M9 Cherry Hill        10:25.00 
 21    126 Bruce, Paul                  M11 Cherry Hill        10:26.00 
 22    146 Santoro, Jonathon            M12 Cherry Hill        10:29.00 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1    151 Cahill, Tim                  M11 Christian Br        9:49.00 
  2    159 Durney, Justin               M12 Christian Br        9:49.00 
  3    234 Taylor, Jared                M12 Robbinsville        9:50.00 
  4    111 Grilli, Nico                 M10 Cherokee HS         9:55.00 
  5    317 Zaccaria, Leo                M12 Wildwood HS         9:55.00 
  6    157 Dora, Michael                M11 Christian Br        9:55.00 
  7    153 Cauvin, Chase                M10 Christian Br        9:55.00 
  8    114 Jackson, Tyler               M11 Cherokee HS         9:55.00 
  9    156 DeMasi, Daniel               M10 Christian Br        9:55.00 
 10    109 Gavio, Michael               M11 Cherokee HS         9:55.00 
 11    167 Huntley, William             M12 Christian Br        9:55.07 
 12    306 Sauer, Jonathan              M10 West Windsor        9:56.00 
 13    113 Jackson, David               M12 Cherokee HS         9:56.50 
 14    120 Shea, Brett                  M10 Cherokee HS         9:58.00 
 15    112 Hackney, Robert              M11 Cherokee HS         9:58.00 
 16    217 Schwartz, David              M12 Indian Hills       10:00.00 
 17    132 Eyre, Aidan                  M10 Cherry Hill        10:00.00 
 18    225 Rebele, Connor               M12 North Brunsw       10:00.00 
 19    299 Gochuico, George             M11 West Windsor       10:06.20 
 20    212 Calviello, Jake              M10 Indian Hills       10:09.99 
 21    165 Hill, Kyle                    M9 Christian Br       10:10.00 
 22    205 Gostovich, Andrew            M11 Haddonfield        10:10.00 
 23    296 Fanta, Ben                   M11 West Windsor       10:10.25 
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1    294 Das, Sameer                  M12 West Windsor        9:09.38 
  2    209 Riddell, Martin              M11 Haddonfield         9:18.00 
  3    122 Wechsler, Ethan              M11 Cherokee HS         9:21.02 
  4    242 Braddock, Jackson            M10 Southern Reg        9:25.00 
  5    216 Oehrlein, Bobby              M12 Indian Hills        9:29.99 
  6    123 Adler, Oliver                M11 Cherry Hill         9:30.00 
  7    200 Eisenhower, Greg             M12 Haddonfield         9:30.00 
  8    178 Kane, Colin                  M12 Delsea Regio        9:30.73 
  9    117 Miller, Chase                M11 Cherokee HS         9:31.31 
 10    311 Williams, Jake               M12 West Windsor        9:35.06 
 11    204 Gess, Derek                  M12 Haddonfield         9:39.00 
 12    310 True, Austin                 M11 West Windsor        9:39.81 
 13    179 Littlehales, Andrew           M9 Delsea Regio        9:40.00 
 14    173 Vives, Harrison              M11 Delbarton Sc        9:40.00 
 15    177 Deckert, Noah                M11 Delsea Regio        9:40.00 
 16    148 Whitney, Justin              M10 Cherry Hill         9:41.00 
 17    196 Campiglia, Sean              M12 Haddonfield         9:46.00 
 18    211 Weiner, Griffin              M12 Haddonfield         9:46.00 
 19    207 Kasko, Stephen               M11 Haddonfield         9:46.00 
 20    210 Spellmeyer, Ethan            M12 Haddonfield         9:46.00 
Advertisements