4/13– West Deptford Relays Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2019 10:45 PM
                       West Deptford Relays - 4/13/2019                        
                         Meet Director:  Mark Drummond                         
                               West Deptford HS                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles One
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Chomo, Amy                       A P Schalick        1:12.67 
  2      7 Cullis, Nicole                   A P Schalick             NT 
  3     14 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick        1:07.45 
  4     21 McCall, Lauren                   A P Schalick             NT 
  5     31 Wood, Molly                      A P Schalick             NT 
  6     52 Amariles, Giavanna               Audubon HS          1:15.00 
  7     59 Ewing, Kacy                      Audubon HS          1:15.00 
  8     69 Lindemuth, Krista                Audubon HS          1:16.00 
  9     74 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS          1:12.50 
 10     86 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS          1:08.14 
 11     87 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS          1:11.09 
 12    220 Duke, Lana                       Florence Twp        1:30.50 
 13    221 Enselek, Marie                   Florence Twp        1:28.60 
 14    222 Evci, Duygu                      Florence Twp        1:32.00 
 15    223 Fleming, Gabrielle               Florence Twp        1:30.60 
 16    224 Green, Michel                    Florence Twp        1:32.31 
 17    246 Clarke, Sha'Lynn                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 18    264 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 19    267 Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS        1:20.96 
 20    436 Dawson, Kierstyn                 Maple Shade         1:25.00 
 21    441 McGraw, Fallon                   Maple Shade         1:15.00 
 22    444 Renwick, Meghan                  Maple Shade         1:20.00 
 23    540 Bresnahan, Mary                  Palmyra HS               NT 
 24    542 Crean, Ava                       Palmyra HS               NT 
 25    543 Edwards, Chloe                   Palmyra HS          1:17.85 
 26    545 Gibson, Giavanni                 Palmyra HS               NT 
 27    552 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS          1:11.99 
 28    574 Armstead, Syria                  Penns Grove         1:15.83 
 29    576 Calhoun, Ariannon                Penns Grove         1:14.50 
 30    577 Calhoun, Brianna                 Penns Grove              NT 
 31    579 Cheeks, RaeNyshia                Penns Grove              NT 
 32    583 Horace, Ja'Shanti                Penns Grove              NT 
 33    593 Roman, NeAsia                    Penns Grove         1:10.57 
 34    606 Burchfield, Taylor               Pennsville          1:15.00 
 35    619 Johnston, Hanna                  Pennsville          1:11.92 
 36    626 Smith, Arianna                   Pennsville          1:02.76 
 37    644 Leach, Keri                      Pitman HS           1:17.68 
 38    645 Leach, Megan                     Pitman HS                NT 
 39    646 Maier, Autumn                    Pitman HS           1:15.72 
 40    654 Raup, Kaylee                     Pitman HS                NT 
 41    660 Villari, Alaina                  Pitman HS                NT 
 42    683 Eyzaguirre, Sheryl               Riverside HS        1:37.08 
 43    686 Lim, Jacqueline                  Riverside HS        1:17.04 
 44    687 Magaral, Annie                   Riverside HS             NT 
 45    691 Pleva, Jaison Ashley             Riverside HS        1:14.00 
 46    692 Provenzano, Amelia               Riverside HS        1:25.74 
 47    704 Cooper, Eunique                  Salem HS                 NT 
 48    711 Johnson, Ka'Nijha                Salem HS                 NT 
 49    713 Moore, Ivana                     Salem HS                 NT 
 50    718 Sayers, Emilee                   Salem HS                 NT 
 51    720 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS                 NT 
 52    854 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro         1:16.84 
 53    858 Green, Chelsea                   Willingboro         1:20.00 
 54    859 Hughes, Gloria                   Willingboro         1:19.00 
 55    861 Iyiola, Afusat                   Willingboro         1:19.00 
 56    873 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         1:07.16 
 57    878 Younis, Syedah                   Willingboro         1:32.01 
 58    883 Green, Jayda                     Woodbury  HS        1:30.00 
 59    898 Serrano, Susana                  Woodbury  HS        1:20.00 
 60    902 Taylor, Ayala                    Woodbury  HS        1:40.00 
 61    907 Briseno, Sophie                  Woodstown HS        1:27.56 
 62    911 Convery-Johnson, Alison          Woodstown HS             NT 
 63    921 Kugler, Reece                    Woodstown HS             NT 
 64    928 Mistichelli, Olivia              Woodstown HS        1:22.84 
 65    931 Norman, India                    Woodstown HS        1:04.61 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Two
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     95 Closkey, Helen                   Bishop Eusta        1:19.32 
  2     97 Deffler, Caitlin                 Bishop Eusta        1:19.68 
  3    103 Laughlin, Catrina                Bishop Eusta        1:25.00 
  4    109 Pilaitis, Julia                  Bishop Eusta        1:25.00 
  5    382 Hobbs, Abby                      Lower Cape M        1:24.46 
  6    391 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M        1:17.17 
  7    394 Wagner, Alyssa                   Lower Cape M        1:24.00 
  8    452 Bond, Eleanor                    Middle Towns             NT 
  9    461 Hess, Emily                      Middle Towns        1:28.82 
 10    463 Ludman, Dakota                   Middle Towns        1:14.81 
 11    465 Oliver, Camryn                   Middle Towns             NT 
 12    466 Phillips, Keira                  Middle Towns        1:13.12 
 13    823 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor        1:13.88 
 14    833 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor        1:16.19 
 15    838 Ianniello, Bridgette             West Deptfor        1:22.84 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Three
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    186 Harrison, Madeline               Cherry Hill         1:16.00 
  2    192 Pollard, Sanaa                   Cherry Hill         1:15.00 
  3    193 Randolph, Kyra                   Cherry Hill         1:13.00 
  4    300 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS        1:25.00 
  5    301 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        1:15.20 
  6    310 Hare, Kristen                    Hammonton HS        1:25.00 
  7    316 Mento, Sarah                     Hammonton HS        1:18.42 
  8    321 Savage, Lauren                   Hammonton HS        1:20.00 
  9    325 Thompson, Jada                   Hammonton HS        1:08.09 
 10    402 Dirkes, Emily                    Mainland Reg        1:12.71 
 11    412 Lodgek, Abby                     Mainland Reg        1:18.74 
 12    413 Merenich, Erin                   Mainland Reg        1:21.12 
 13    434 Walsh, Shannon                   Mainland Reg        1:12.78 
 14    735 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek        1:10.50 
 15    737 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek        1:10.59 
 16    739 Jackson, Leisha                  Timber Creek        1:15.50 
 17    740 Manley, Colleen                  Timber Creek        1:10.47 
 18    743 Mosley, Paris                    Timber Creek        1:21.67 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Four
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    337 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS         1:12.00 
  2    354 Palmucci, Alyssa                 Kingsway HS         1:13.00 
  3    358 Pierontoni, Emily                Kingsway HS         1:08.24 
  4    366 Smith, Abigail                   Kingsway HS         1:14.42 
  5    370 Turner, Emma                     Kingsway HS         1:14.25 
  6    374 Waterson, Kennedy                Kingsway HS         1:13.00 
  7    472 Bowman, Ciera                    Millville HS        1:09.30 
  8    477 Craig, Bryanna                   Millville HS        1:07.00 
  9    486 Miller, Raelynne                 Millville HS        1:06.84 
 10    491 Patterson, Brionah               Millville HS        1:07.97 
 11    495 Stevenson, Tanasia               Millville HS        1:13.65 
 12    758 Byrd, Eryn                       Trenton Cent        1:28.60 
 13    765 Little, Nyasia                   Trenton Cent        1:09.81 
 14    774 Watkins, Janiya                  Trenton Cent        1:14.02 
 15    792 Badillo, Sonialys                Vineland HS         1:10.19 
 16    807 Lopez, Tamira                    Vineland HS         1:10.78 
 17    812 Rodriguez, Adriana               Vineland HS         1:12.70 
 18    816 Stanker, Emily                   Vineland HS         1:19.25 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay One
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                           NT 
     1) #9 DuBois, Madison              2) #12 Gerstenbacher, Chloe       
     3) #13 Heaton, Autumn              4) #17 Langley, Olivia            
     5) #25 Puglia, Marleigh            6) #27 Smith, Julia               
     7) #31 Wood, Molly                 8) #29 Trexler, Ava               
  2  Audubon HS                                          25:40.00 
     1) #56 Clarke, Caitlyn             2) #57 Connelly, Meghan           
     3) #89 Valeriano, Lillie           4) #84 Savidge, Rebecca           
     5) #58 Davis, Greta                6) #88 Tobey, Paige               
     7) #64 Holland, Kaitlyn            8) #77 Myers, Emma                
  3  Glassboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #246 Clarke, Sha'Lynn           2) #263 Somdahl Sands, Brenna     
     3) #258 Holland, Anna              4) #251 Fornes, Allison           
     5) #249 Crispin, Joanna            6) #264 Sorbello, Kim             
     7) #267 Wesley, Jade               8)                                
  4  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #577 Calhoun, Brianna           2) #580 Dominquez, Melissa        
     3) #590 Perez, Kaila               4) #597 Sontay, Jessica           
     5) #598 Taylor, Kaylise            6) #602 Vichi, Yalitza            
  5  Pennsville  HS                                      25:00.00 
     1) #604 Bertram, Kylie             2) #610 Cuff, Jacqueline          
     3) #611 Cuff, Julie                4) #615 Freas, Madison            
     5) #617 Humphreys, Courtney        6)                                
  6  Pitman HS                                           23:00.00 
     1) #632 Brennan, Sarah             2) #641 Hagerty, Briana           
     3) #656 Stiles, Grace              4) #647 McCully, Abby             
     5) #655 Sanders, Paige             6) #651 Pensabene, Maria          
     7) #649 Murphy, Nicole             8) #642 Harris, Angelina          
  7  Willingboro HS                                            NT 
     1) #875 Williams, Janea            2) #860 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     3) #858 Green, Chelsea             4) #864 Mendez, Aleshia           
     5) #878 Younis, Syedah             6) #862 Kitchen, Natalia          
  8  Woodbury  HS                                        27:00.00 
     1) #879 Campo, Alexandra           2) #880 Chambers, Autumn          
     3) #888 Johnson, Gracie            4) #903 Torelli, JoyLynn          
  9  Woodstown HS                                              NT 
     1) #913 Fulmer, Riley              2) #923 Lammersen, Ava            
     3) #926 Melle, Madeline            4) #929 Monahon, Olivia           
     5) #935 Williams, Caitlin          6) #922 Kurpis, Isabella          
 
Event 6  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Two
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep                                 25:00.00 
     1) #121 Storti, Katy               2) #106 Morelli, Clare            
     3) #113 Schwab, Margaret           4) #99 Gallagher, Maura           
  2  Bordentown Regional HS                              25:30.00 
     1) #144 Wilson, Jessica            2) #143 Wheeler, Emily            
     3) #142 Wahner, Catrina            4) #141 Trappe, Sara              
     5) #135 McDaniels, Emma            6)                                
  3  Lower Cape May Regional HS                          22:00.00 
     1) #392 Sanchez, Iris              2) #376 Adams, Christina          
     3) #388 Mohr, Haley                4) #382 Hobbs, Abby               
     5) #381 Fuelner, Mia               6)                                
  4  West Deptford HS                                    24:00.00 
     1) #832 Dorsett, Corinne           2) #836 Hoelbinger, Grace         
     3) #843 Mehaffey, Sydney           4) #844 Santos, Guadalupe         
     5) #847 Siner, Hope                6) #837 Holstrom, Alex            
     7) #834 Guzzetti, Madelyn          8) #835 Hlubb, Aubrey             
 
Event 7  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Three
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hammonton HS                                        24:30.00 
     1) #323 Smith, Abigail             2) #319 Reese, Kirstin            
     3) #309 Gherardi, Gabriella        4) #315 McFerren, Sabrina         
     5) #321 Savage, Lauren             6) #300 Bullaro, Mia              
     7) #299 Berenato, Luca             8) #317 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila  
  2  Mainland Regional HS                                25:11.71 
     1) #406 Hodgens, Savannah          2) #425 Stefanowicz, Angela       
     3) #428 Timbrook, Paige            4) #414 Merenich, Mary Kate       
  3  Moorestown HS                                       22:50.00 
     1) #506 Goettle, Maggie            2) #515 Pierson, Carolyn          
     3) #502 Bezwada, Anu               4) #508 Inglis, Kate              
  4  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                      NT 
     1) #734 Hauer, Alexandra           2) #740 Manley, Colleen           
     3) #741 Marinero, Vanessa          4) #731 Green, Emma               
     5) #752 Thompson, Allynson         6) #753 Williams, Erin            
     7) #727 Cantero, Mariana           8)                                
 
Event 8  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Four
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kingsway HS                                         22:20.00 
     1) #343 Helkowski, Allison         2) #349 Krott, Lauren             
     3) #375 Watts, Sydney              4) #374 Waterson, Kennedy         
     5) #350 MacFarland, Allison        6) #335 Chambers, Holly           
     7) #334 Burke, Ashlynne            8) #357 Pierontoni, Allie         
  2  Millville HS                                              NT 
     1) #471 Blough, Cassidy            2) #469 Abdill, Emily             
     3) #481 Farnville, Jahnaya         4) #498 White, Shianne            
     5) #497 Walker, Zaniya             6) #494 Smith, Tanyha             
     7) #484 Gross, Jada                8) #500 Zegal, Noelle             
  3  Trenton Central HS                                        NT 
     1) #754 Acevedo, Kimberly          2) #759 Davila-Martinez, Jennifer 
     3) #762 Drumright, Johnae          4) #766 McGee, Aaliyah            
     5) #770 Ramirez, Dayana            6) #771 Severino, Marielys        
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                        52.99 
     1) #1 Aviles, Deja                 2) #2 Bell, Ralazha               
     3) #3 Brown, Jada                  4) #10 Eberl, Ahnika              
     5) #14 Jackson, Leigha             6) #21 McCall, Lauren             
     7) #26 Savarese, Maresa            8) #7 Cullis, Nicole              
  2  Audubon HS                                             52.50 
     1) #93 Young, Lamya                2) #74 McGrath, Emily             
     3) #59 Ewing, Kacy                 4) #94 Zuccarelli, Jade           
     5) #80 Parr, Sarah                 6) #87 Stocklin, Jacqueline       
     7) #71 Loughlin, Kelly             8) #51 Alexander, Madison         
  3  Clayton HS                                              0.59 
     1) #202 Copeland, Vicki            2) #210 Rogers, Tianna            
     3) #207 Hampton, Tiaija            4) #204 Fields, Essence           
     5) #206 Hall, Ashley               6) #205 Fleming, Tashala          
     7) #201 Chapman, Ma'Aita           8)                                
  4  Florence Twp HS                                        52.00 
     1) #237 Strickland, Tionne         2) #236 Smith, Sophia             
     3) #238 Vincent, Kayla             4) #235 Smith, Olivia             
     5) #217 Carnival, Lola             6)                                
  5  Glassboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #262 Salugao, Annabelle         2) #247 Cook, Deja                
     3) #264 Sorbello, Kim              4) #267 Wesley, Jade              
     5) #242 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate     6) #245 Carr, Latasha             
     7) #259 Mack, Franchesca           8) #266 Watley, Ja'Nya            
  6  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #546 King, Chloe                2) #548 Latimore, Kayla           
     3) #545 Gibson, Giavanni           4) #542 Crean, Ava                
     5) #547 King, Kacia                6) #556 Wilson, Alaysha           
     7) #550 Lytle, Aiyana              8)                                
  7  Paulsboro HS                                           51.80 
     1) #571 Sharpe, Ariel              2) #570 Sharpe, Arianna           
     3) #569 Sharpe, Amirah             4) #559 Brown, Anyia              
     5) #567 Robinson, Kya              6) #562 Lewis, Latavia            
     7) #560 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett     8) #558 Bateman, Aaliyyah         
  8  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #575 Brewer, Nakiya             2) #578 Chardon, Karla            
     3) #581 Eason, Janae               4) #586 Lewis, Aimee              
     5) #601 Trader, Giamanni           6) #594 Roy, Shamarie             
     7) #579 Cheeks, RaeNyshia          8)                                
  9  Pennsville  HS                                            NT 
     1) #625 Samuels, Kaitlyn           2) #626 Smith, Arianna            
     3) #629 Wood, Ryane                4) #608 Cooksey, Hannah           
     5) #622 Newton, Nia                6)                                
 10  Riverside HS                                           55.59 
     1) #691 Pleva, Jaison Ashley       2) #684 Frazier, Siani            
     3) #695 Russell, Hannah            4) #698 Spruell, Nikia            
     5) #694 Rodrigues, Ludmyla         6) #679 Adofo-Boamah, Erica       
     7) #689 McElroy, Joelle            8)                                
 11  Salem HS                                               54.91 
     1) #711 Johnson, Ka'Nijha          2) #720 Thomas, Matijah           
     3) #704 Cooper, Eunique            4) #713 Moore, Ivana              
     5) #716 Reyes, Juanesha            6) #718 Sayers, Emilee            
 12  Willingboro HS                                         52.00 
     1) #854 Dolo, Mikell               2) #863 Lyiola, Balkis            
     3) #877 Wilson, Kenady             4) #860 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
 13  Woodbury  HS                                           56.00 
     1) #899 Smith, Dar'Rique           2) #897 Schollenberger, Sarah     
     3) #885 Hartwyk, Hailey            4) #896 Robinson, Jayla           
     5) #891 Moore, Tanaya              6) #882 Foster, Imani             
 14  Woodstown HS                                              NT 
     1) #919 Johnson, Aniya             2) #908 Brown, Nigera             
     3) #921 Kugler, Reece              4) #933 Still, Amil               
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep                                    57.19 
     1) #111 Ramey, Racquel             2) #120 Steeves, Caroline         
     3) #96 Colon, Kaila                4) #112 Schoenborn, Sophia        
     5) #95 Closkey, Helen              6) #109 Pilaitis, Julia           
     7) #110 Pilaitis, Natalie          8) #117 Sobocinski, Rachel        
  2  Camden HS                                              50.61 
     1) #168 English, Pauline           2) #169 Harris, Te'seanna         
     3) #170 Hopkins, Simone            4) #173 Mansfield, Braniya        
     5) #175 Nock, Jakara               6) #176 Pitts, Teonni             
     7) #171 Israel, Taylar             8) #172 Johnson, Ziyasia          
  3  Haddon Heights HS                                         NT 
     1) #272 Carstarphen, Avianna       2) #280 Mora-Coffey, Julia        
     3) #285 Prutzman, Rachel           4) #271 Bull, Morgan              
     5) #275 Eiter, Stella              6) #292 Valentin, Natalie         
     7) #291 Torres, Angelina           8) #288 Talley, Yelena            
  4  Pleasantville HS                                       50.50 
     1) #662 Athill, Latriese           2) #664 Gwyn, Brina               
     3) #665 Gwyn, Mariah               4) #667 Harper, Maya              
     5) #668 Martin, Jada               6) #676 Spence, Teneya            
  5  West Deptford HS                                       55.00 
     1) #827 Bria, Mackenzie            2) #840 Kalnas, Izabella          
     3) #849 Wilson, Katherine          4) #824 Barr, Ruqaygah            
     5) #833 Ford, Erynne               6) #838 Ianniello, Bridgette      
     7) #846 Sileo, Domenique           8)                                
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bridgeton HS                                           52.40 
     1) #155 Gravely, Tyra              2) #158 Mosley, Dej'mera          
     3) #159 Mosley, Mikiya             4) #156 Jones, Jamari             
     5) #149 Chandler, Chyna            6) #165 Thompson, Destiny         
  2  Cherry Hill West                                       52.00 
     1) #194 Santana, Elizabeth         2) #192 Pollard, Sanaa            
     3) #193 Randolph, Kyra             4) #185 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya     
     5) #190 Martello, Corrine          6) #191 McKenzie, Marissa         
     7) #188 Loman, Gichera             8)                                
  3  Hammonton HS                                           52.33 
     1) #296 Amilcare, Emma             2) #329 Washington, Khristina     
     3) #325 Thompson, Jada             4) #328 Walden, Sydirah           
     5) #324 Terry, Julia               6) #321 Savage, Lauren            
     7) #301 Colasurdo, Jamey           8) #316 Mento, Sarah              
  4  Mainland Regional HS                                    0.56 
     1) #424 Smith, Emma                2) #423 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah   
     3) #418 Rando, Samantha            4) #421 Roberts, Jada             
     5) #422 Santiago, Gabrielle        6) #400 Crozier-Carole, Sophia    
  5  Moorestown HS                                        1:01.00 
     1) #510 Kasner, Nyla               2) #504 Della Rosa, Sofia         
     3) #520 Southwick, Jordan          4) #509 Jagodzinski, Payton       
  6  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                   50.50 
     1) #735 Hayes, Princess            2) #733 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel     
     3) #728 Carr, Tatina               4) #723 Barron, Jada              
     5) #722 Bakersville, X'Zaveion     6) #737 Hooker, Tierra            
     7) #743 Mosley, Paris              8) #746 Pearson, Chastiney        
  7  Triton Regional HS                                        NT 
     1) #786 Rowley, Sage               2) #790 Tricocci, Nikki           
     3) #782 Lorjuste, Neveah           4) #777 Gargiulo, Alyssa          
     5) #788 Shepkosky, Hannah          6)                                
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS                                       52.10 
     1) #33 Bacote, Brionna             2) #43 Mens, Brandy               
     3) #49 Swaby, Alicia               4) #38 Gaitanos, Vanessa          
     5) #32 Ajaegbo, Ruth               6)                                
  2  Kingsway HS                                            49.90 
     1) #360 Robinson, Skye             2) #364 Scott, Vianna             
     3) #363 Scott, Jordyn              4) #341 Harris, Nadira            
     5) #338 DeMary, Autumn             6) #337 Daniel, Elise             
     7) #374 Waterson, Kennedy          8) #358 Pierontoni, Emily         
  3  Millville HS                                           49.20 
     1) #473 Bowman, Zaniah             2) #472 Bowman, Ciera             
     3) #480 Ellis, Leah                4) #482 Febry, Ja'Nasia           
     5) #485 Holland, Asia              6) #491 Patterson, Brionah        
  4  Trenton Central HS                                        NT 
     1) #755 Anthony, Machaela          2) #757 Burk-Fisher, Sotera       
     3) #756 Brown, Nia                 4) #763 Fields, Jaiya             
     5) #773 Tarver, Tyquasha           6) #758 Byrd, Eryn                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS                                     1:00.83 
     1) #36 Doster, Erin                2) #37 Edwards, Laniya            
     3) #47 Shaw, Mya                   4) #32 Ajaegbo, Ruth              
     5) #39 Grisby, Faith               6) #44 Muhammad, Mu'Tazjah        
  2  Audubon HS                                           1:00.00 
     1) #73 Martin, Anna                2) #55 Caccese, Alyssa            
     3) #65 Ivery-Jones, Nikiyah        4) #71 Loughlin, Kelly            
     5) #60 Guerrero-Ortiz, Jennifer    6) #78 Nyoun, Grace               
  3  Bordentown Regional HS                                    NT 
     1) #127 Delgado, Joscelyne         2) #137 Raynor, Katie             
     3) #124 Calderon, Alayna           4) #139 Saranin, Olivia           
     5) #133 Massoquoi, Priscilla       6) #134 Mazzella, Lexi            
  4  Florence Twp HS                                        59.00 
     1) #225 Harewood, Zaria            2) #234 Reillo, Megan             
     3) #219 DiMassa, RiLee             4) #229 McClogan, Devon           
     5) #214 Badaoui, Rim               6)                                
  5  Glassboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #245 Carr, Latasha              2) #256 Hernandez, Mishelle       
     3) #257 Heston, Aaliyah            4) #259 Mack, Franchesca          
     5) #260 McNeil, Indya              6) #265 Sorrells, Syneirah        
     7) #241 Anderson, Avonna           8) #261 Pinder, Kyra              
  6  Haddon Heights HS                                         NT 
     1) #270 Banks, Kennedy             2) #278 Jensen, Jolie             
     3) #292 Valentin, Natalie          4) #272 Carstarphen, Avianna      
     5) #274 Doyle, Sarah               6)                                
  7  Hammonton HS                                         1:05.00 
     1) #312 Insua, Gabrianna           2) #310 Hare, Kristen             
     3) #298 Baker, Devon               4) #303 Delfino, Samantha         
     5) #317 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila   6) #320 Rivera, Isabella          
     7) #326 Thomson, Natalie           8) #311 Ibarra, Ithsel            
  8  Kingsway HS                                            55.80 
     1) #340 Gary, Taylor               2) #371 Turner, Sumayyah          
     3) #331 Bill, Faith                4) #362 Santiago, Amaya           
     5) #355 Pender, Shaniya            6) #363 Scott, Jordyn             
     7) #366 Smith, Abigail             8) #367 Tharp, Allyson            
  9  Lower Cape May Regional HS                             59.00 
     1) #395 Wilson, Lilie              2) #387 Mendo, Julianna           
     3) #378 Cruzan, Samantha           4) #377 Conley, Chloe             
 10  Mainland Regional HS                                    0.56 
     1) #417 Ramos, Sarah               2) #407 Kaes, Julia               
     3) #419 Reina, Ambar               4) #427 Thornton, Julia           
     5) #429 Todorov, Christine         6) #433 VandenBerg, Isabelle      
     7) #431 Tran, Erica                8)                                
 11  Millville HS                                           55.86 
     1) #484 Gross, Jada                2) #499 Williams, Dah'Janae       
     3) #496 Thompkins, Marshanna       4) #498 White, Shianne            
     5) #497 Walker, Zaniya             6)                                
 12  Moorestown HS                                        1:01.00 
     1) #514 Petrycki, Cara             2) #511 Lee, Madison              
     3) #507 Haynes, Aerin              4) #512 Little, Stefanee          
 13  Pleasantville HS                                       58.50 
     1) #663 Cherry, Nadja              2) #672 Phillips, Amyah           
     3) #669 Mathurin, Mitcheve         4) #674 Sanchez, Elycia           
     5) #678 Watkins, Shania            6) #673 Ridgeway, Amoni           
 14  Riverside HS                                           55.59 
     1) #682 Dill, Taylor               2) #694 Rodrigues, Ludmyla        
     3) #693 Riberio, Mylena            4) #696 Santos Teixeira, Mileide  
 15  Salem HS                                               54.91 
     1) #701 Abrams, Alaysia            2) #709 Hill, Cherish             
     3) #715 Patterson, Ja'nice         4) #717 Richardson, Ariana        
 16  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                      NT 
     1) #746 Pearson, Chastiney         2) #723 Barron, Jada              
     3) #742 Morton, Ayanna             4) #736 Hill, Nyasia              
     5) #725 Blake, Ariyona             6) #726 Boyer, Toni               
     7) #732 Green, Iyana               8)                                
 17  Triton Regional HS                                        NT 
     1) #776 Colton, Meredith           2) #779 Hicken, Gabriella         
     3) #783 Lutner, Gracie             4) #785 Rodriguez, Genesis        
 18  Vineland HS                                            52.00 
     1) #794 Bongiorno, Alexandria      2) #819 Winchester, Ni'Jaya       
     3) #796 Cephas, Amari              4) #817 Sulzer, Isabella          
 19  Willingboro HS                                         51.08 
     1) #859 Hughes, Gloria             2) #861 Iyiola, Afusat            
     3) #868 Simmons, Desiree           4) #853 Clark, Israel             
     5) #855 Evan, Nia                  6) #874 White, Melina             
     7) #872 Tyler, Diamond             8) #867 Scott, Joy                
 20  Woodbury  HS                                         1:00.00 
     1) #902 Taylor, Ayala              2) #893 Rentie, Jamari            
     3) #890 Mesado-Moten, Danielle     4) #883 Green, Jayda              
     5) #882 Foster, Imani              6) #881 Davis, Tatiana            
 21  Woodstown HS                                              NT 
     1) #905 Bialechi, Mia              2) #909 Case-Harper, Kelsey       
     3) #910 Caunitis, Emilija          4) #934 Stubbins, Kayleigh        
     5) #933 Still, Amil                6) #930 Morrissey, Rieley         
 
Event 14  Girls Distance Medley One
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                     14:37.39 
     1) #6 Chomo, Amy                   2) #9 DuBois, Madison             
     3) #12 Gerstenbacher, Chloe        4) #13 Heaton, Autumn             
     5) #25 Puglia, Marleigh            6) #27 Smith, Julia               
     7) #31 Wood, Molly                 8) #7 Cullis, Nicole              
  2  Audubon HS                                          14:20.33 
     1) #88 Tobey, Paige                2) #79 Owens, Emily               
     3) #69 Lindemuth, Krista           4) #58 Davis, Greta               
     5) #53 Bantle, Quinci              6) #52 Amariles, Giavanna         
     7) #89 Valeriano, Lillie           8) #56 Clarke, Caitlyn            
  3  Glassboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #246 Clarke, Sha'Lynn           2) #264 Sorbello, Kim             
     3) #267 Wesley, Jade               4) #263 Somdahl Sands, Brenna     
     5) #242 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate     6) #251 Fornes, Allison           
     7) #249 Crispin, Joanna            8) #258 Holland, Anna             
  4  Maple Shade HS                                      14:00.00 
     1) #448 Tracy, Lauren              2) #439 Jones, Ashly              
     3) #441 McGraw, Fallon             4) #442 Olesky, Kayla             
  5  Overbrook HS                                              NT 
     1) #528 Keenan, Christine          2) #524 Chiodo-Williams, Anjeliah 
     3) #531 Nunez-Lopez, Yalenis       4) #523 Brown, Darian             
  6  Paulsboro HS                                        16:00.00 
     1) #568 Santiago, Rosemary         2) #563 Pezzella, Brayleigh       
     3) #561 Holder, Treasure           4) #562 Lewis, Latavia            
     5) #573 Wood, Brittani             6) #560 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett    
     7) #558 Bateman, Aaliyyah          8)                                
  7  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #602 Vichi, Yalitza             2) #601 Trader, Giamanni          
     3) #598 Taylor, Kaylise            4) #597 Sontay, Jessica           
     5) #593 Roman, NeAsia              6) #590 Perez, Kaila              
     7) #585 Justice, Tynisha           8) #580 Dominquez, Melissa        
  8  Pennsville  HS                                      14:30.00 
     1) #606 Burchfield, Taylor         2) #610 Cuff, Jacqueline          
     3) #611 Cuff, Julie                4) #615 Freas, Madison            
     5) #617 Humphreys, Courtney        6) #619 Johnston, Hanna           
     7) #605 Bubeck, Rachel             8)                                
  9  Pitman HS                                           14:30.00 
     1) #656 Stiles, Grace              2) #655 Sanders, Paige            
     3) #658 Tullio, Isabella           4) #651 Pensabene, Maria          
     5) #649 Murphy, Nicole             6) #660 Villari, Alaina           
     7) #631 Bluford, Angelina          8) #647 McCully, Abby             
 10  Willingboro HS                                            NT 
     1) #875 Williams, Janea            2) #864 Mendez, Aleshia           
     3) #861 Iyiola, Afusat             4) #858 Green, Chelsea            
     5) #860 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla 6) #862 Kitchen, Natalia          
     7) #878 Younis, Syedah             8) #856 Gonkerwon, Christee       
 11  Woodbury  HS                                        15:00.00 
     1) #879 Campo, Alexandra           2) #889 Lane, Marley              
     3) #880 Chambers, Autumn           4) #903 Torelli, JoyLynn          
     5) #902 Taylor, Ayala              6) #895 Robinson, Aaliyah         
     7) #890 Mesado-Moten, Danielle     8)                                
 12  Woodstown HS                                        14:00.00 
     1) #906 Biegen, Dina               2) #918 Hunt, Madeline            
     3) #923 Lammersen, Ava             4) #935 Williams, Caitlin         
     5) #911 Convery-Johnson, Alison    6) #924 Lodge, Molly              
 
Event 15  Girls Distance Medley Two
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep                                 12:45.00 
     1) #117 Sobocinski, Rachel         2) #98 Faust, Teresa              
     3) #101 Johnson, Maria Elena       4) #108 Picciano, Suzanne         
     5) #116 Soanes, Kat                6) #104 Milone, Sofia             
     7) #107 Orr, Rachel                8) #122 Vasell, Claire            
  2  Bordentown Regional HS                              14:23.45 
     1) #123 Biaesch, Elizabeth         2) #125 Collins, McKenzie         
     3) #124 Calderon, Alayna           4) #141 Trappe, Sara              
     5) #142 Wahner, Catrina            6) #144 Wilson, Jessica           
  3  Haddon Heights HS                                         NT 
     1) #277 Hartzell, Amber            2) #291 Torres, Angelina          
     3) #281 Mullen, Taylor             4) #286 Rehn, Natalie             
     5) #279 Kossis, Dimitra            6) #293 Zhoba, Bohdana            
  4  Lower Cape May Regional HS                          15:40.00 
     1) #392 Sanchez, Iris              2) #391 Pierce, Ava               
     3) #386 McKeown, Hailey            4) #376 Adams, Christina          
  5  Middle Township HS                                        NT 
     1) #455 Breakell, Chloe            2) #461 Hess, Emily               
     3) #468 Sparta, Haley              4) #466 Phillips, Keira           
     5) #463 Ludman, Dakota             6)                                
  6  West Deptford HS                                    14:31.14 
     1) #823 Anderson, Markayla         2) #832 Dorsett, Corinne          
     3) #834 Guzzetti, Madelyn          4) #836 Hoelbinger, Grace         
     5) #843 Mehaffey, Sydney           6) #844 Santos, Guadalupe         
     7) #847 Siner, Hope                8) #837 Holstrom, Alex            
 
Event 16  Girls Distance Medley Three
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bridgeton HS                                        15:31.00 
     1) #154 Gomez, Diana               2) #145 Baez, Lizveth             
     3) #157 Jones, NyAzshaa            4) #147 Brown, Alicica            
     5) #160 Perez, Abigail             6) #146 Brito, Norma              
     7) #152 Fuqua, Kiara               8)                                
  2  Cherry Hill West                                    14:18.00 
     1) #198 Wright, Cameron            2) #186 Harrison, Madeline        
     3) #197 Williamson, Mirasha        4) #183 Faucett, Megan            
     5) #191 McKenzie, Marissa          6) #185 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya     
     7) #190 Martello, Corrine          8) #196 Sweeney, Anna             
  3  Hammonton HS                                        15:00.00 
     1) #300 Bullaro, Mia               2) #321 Savage, Lauren            
     3) #322 Simpers, Julia             4) #299 Berenato, Luca            
     5) #317 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila   6) #320 Rivera, Isabella          
     7) #326 Thomson, Natalie           8) #309 Gherardi, Gabriella       
  4  Mainland Regional HS                                13:47.76 
     1) #402 Dirkes, Emily              2) #410 Kryjer, Megan             
     3) #399 Corbett, Madeline          4) #396 Argentiero, Abby          
     5) #433 VandenBerg, Isabelle       6) #416 Pedrick, Claire           
  5  Moorestown HS                                       13:35.00 
     1) #517 Rivenbaugh, Leah           2) #516 Pierson, Julia            
     3) #515 Pierson, Carolyn           4) #508 Inglis, Kate              
  6  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                13:30.00 
     1) #740 Manley, Colleen            2) #741 Marinero, Vanessa         
     3) #752 Thompson, Allynson         4) #739 Jackson, Leisha           
     5) #734 Hauer, Alexandra           6) #730 Gordon, Aneesia           
     7) #753 Williams, Erin             8) #727 Cantero, Mariana          
  7  Triton Regional HS                                        NT 
     1) #782 Lorjuste, Neveah           2) #788 Shepkosky, Hannah         
     3) #777 Gargiulo, Alyssa           4) #787 Schiavo, Sofia            
     5) #783 Lutner, Gracie             6) #781 Klus, Natalie             
     7) #786 Rowley, Sage               8) #778 Gray, Jillian             
 
Event 17  Girls Distance Medley Four
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kingsway HS                                         12:47.00 
     1) #334 Burke, Ashlynne            2) #357 Pierontoni, Allie         
     3) #358 Pierontoni, Emily          4) #368 Torain, Kennedy           
     5) #374 Waterson, Kennedy          6) #349 Krott, Lauren             
     7) #335 Chambers, Holly            8) #360 Robinson, Skye            
  2  Millville HS                                        13:53.39 
     1) #481 Farnville, Jahnaya         2) #494 Smith, Tanyha             
     3) #495 Stevenson, Tanasia         4) #486 Miller, Raelynne          
     5) #471 Blough, Cassidy            6) #475 Caromano, Sydney          
     7) #498 White, Shianne             8) #497 Walker, Zaniya            
  3  Trenton Central HS                                        NT 
     1) #754 Acevedo, Kimberly          2) #759 Davila-Martinez, Jennifer 
     3) #766 McGee, Aaliyah             4) #770 Ramirez, Dayana           
     5) #771 Severino, Marielys         6) #760 den Ouden, Madeleine      
  4  Vineland HS                                         15:33.93 
     1) #820 Zarate, Kimberly           2) #819 Winchester, Ni'Jaya       
     3) #811 Pritchett, Trinity         4) #815 Salas, Janiela            
     5) #810 Nappa, Alexis              6)                                
 
Event 18  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                           NT 
     1) #1 Aviles, Deja                 2) #2 Bell, Ralazha               
     3) #3 Brown, Jada                  4) #6 Chomo, Amy                  
     5) #7 Cullis, Nicole               6) #10 Eberl, Ahnika              
     7) #14 Jackson, Leigha             8)                                
  2  Audubon HS                                           1:11.90 
     1) #93 Young, Lamya                2) #87 Stocklin, Jacqueline       
     3) #86 Stocklin, Alivia            4) #80 Parr, Sarah                
     5) #51 Alexander, Madison          6) #91 Vu, Tiffany                
     7) #77 Myers, Emma                 8) #69 Lindemuth, Krista          
  3  Florence Twp HS                                      1:24.00 
     1) #222 Evci, Duygu                2) #228 Lucas, Layla              
     3) #221 Enselek, Marie             4) #227 Lofton, Olivia            
     5) #225 Harewood, Zaria            6) #220 Duke, Lana                
  4  Glassboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #267 Wesley, Jade               2) #264 Sorbello, Kim             
     3) #262 Salugao, Annabelle         4) #255 Hamilton, Ariyanna        
     5) #245 Carr, Latasha              6) #241 Anderson, Avonna          
     7) #266 Watley, Ja'Nya             8) #249 Crispin, Joanna           
  5  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #539 Beck, Lilly                2) #538 Bailey, Deja              
     3) #542 Crean, Ava                 4) #543 Edwards, Chloe            
     5) #545 Gibson, Giavanni           6) #552 Robinson, Kaya            
     7) #540 Bresnahan, Mary            8) #537 Adams, Julia              
  6  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #574 Armstead, Syria            2) #575 Brewer, Nakiya            
     3) #576 Calhoun, Ariannon          4) #585 Justice, Tynisha          
     5) #592 Robinson, Arianna          6) #593 Roman, NeAsia             
  7  Pennsville  HS                                       1:15.00 
     1) #619 Johnston, Hanna            2) #626 Smith, Arianna            
     3) #624 Pope, Lindsay              4) #606 Burchfield, Taylor        
     5) #625 Samuels, Kaitlyn           6)                                
  8  Pitman HS                                            1:18.00 
     1) #637 DeGeorge, Dove             2) #644 Leach, Keri               
     3) #654 Raup, Kaylee               4) #646 Maier, Autumn             
     5) #630 Bevilacqua, Angela         6) #643 Larson, Kylie             
     7) #650 Nolan, Olivia              8) #645 Leach, Megan              
  9  Salem HS                                                  NT 
     1) #703 Boggs, Emma                2) #720 Thomas, Matijah           
     3) #714 Moore, Lonyae              4) #712 Johnson, Saige            
 10  Willingboro HS                                            NT 
     1) #854 Dolo, Mikell               2) #863 Lyiola, Balkis            
     3) #877 Wilson, Kenady             4) #873 Welch Smith, Tamia        
     5) #859 Hughes, Gloria             6) #861 Iyiola, Afusat            
     7) #864 Mendez, Aleshia            8) #878 Younis, Syedah            
 11  Woodbury  HS                                         1:30.00 
     1) #883 Green, Jayda               2) #884 Greer, Tonice             
     3) #891 Moore, Tanaya              4) #896 Robinson, Jayla           
     5) #898 Serrano, Susana            6) #902 Taylor, Ayala             
     7) #904 Young, Iyonna              8)                                
 12  Woodstown HS                                              NT 
     1) #907 Briseno, Sophie            2) #921 Kugler, Reece             
     3) #928 Mistichelli, Olivia        4) #922 Kurpis, Isabella          
     5) #908 Brown, Nigera              6)                                
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  1:25.00 
     1) #95 Closkey, Helen              2) #97 Deffler, Caitlin           
     3) #103 Laughlin, Catrina          4) #109 Pilaitis, Julia           
     5) #100 Gottilla, Charlotte        6)                                
  2  Camden HS                                            1:11.50 
     1) #176 Pitts, Teonni              2) #168 English, Pauline          
     3) #169 Harris, Te'seanna          4) #179 Walker, Waasiya           
     5) #173 Mansfield, Braniya         6) #175 Nock, Jakara              
     7) #170 Hopkins, Simone            8) #172 Johnson, Ziyasia          
  3  Lower Cape May Regional HS                           1:20.00 
     1) #388 Mohr, Haley                2) #382 Hobbs, Abby               
     3) #379 Dales, Violet              4) #389 Montanero, Drew           
  4  Middle Township HS                                        NT 
     1) #456 Brown, Keyana              2) #464 Moore, Grace              
     3) #454 Bowyer, Skyla              4) #463 Ludman, Dakota            
     5) #452 Bond, Eleanor              6)                                
  5  West Deptford HS                                     1:15.00 
     1) #823 Anderson, Markayla         2) #827 Bria, Mackenzie           
     3) #833 Ford, Erynne               4) #838 Ianniello, Bridgette      
 
Event 20  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cherry Hill West                                     1:15.00 
     1) #192 Pollard, Sanaa             2) #193 Randolph, Kyra            
     3) #184 Gibson, Taquera            4) #191 McKenzie, Marissa         
  2  Hammonton HS                                         1:14.00 
     1) #301 Colasurdo, Jamey           2) #328 Walden, Sydirah           
     3) #308 Genovese, Carrigan         4) #324 Terry, Julia              
     5) #325 Thompson, Jada             6)                                
  3  Mainland Regional HS                                 1:12.00 
     1) #424 Smith, Emma                2) #423 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah   
     3) #398 Broux, Ava                 4) #421 Roberts, Jada             
     5) #412 Lodgek, Abby               6) #413 Merenich, Erin            
     7) #422 Santiago, Gabrielle        8) #402 Dirkes, Emily             
  4  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 1:12.00 
     1) #728 Carr, Tatina               2) #723 Barron, Jada              
     3) #735 Hayes, Princess            4) #737 Hooker, Tierra            
     5) #746 Pearson, Chastiney         6) #740 Manley, Colleen           
     7) #743 Mosley, Paris              8) #730 Gordon, Aneesia           
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS                                     1:08.00 
     1) #48 Smith, Claudine             2) #49 Swaby, Alicia              
     3) #39 Grisby, Faith               4) #38 Gaitanos, Vanessa          
     5) #36 Doster, Erin                6)                                
  2  Kingsway HS                                          1:09.00 
     1) #332 Bobst, Allison             2) #337 Daniel, Elise             
     3) #338 DeMary, Autumn             4) #354 Palmucci, Alyssa          
     5) #362 Santiago, Amaya            6) #364 Scott, Vianna             
     7) #367 Tharp, Allyson             8) #349 Krott, Lauren             
  3  Millville HS                                         1:06.00 
     1) #472 Bowman, Ciera              2) #477 Craig, Bryanna            
     3) #478 Dunns, Kenny'a             4) #480 Ellis, Leah               
     5) #486 Miller, Raelynne           6) #491 Patterson, Brionah        
     7) #474 Broome, Malea              8)                                
  4  Vineland HS                                               NT 
     1) #792 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #807 Lopez, Tamira             
     3) #812 Rodriguez, Adriana         4) #816 Stanker, Emily            
     5) #809 Mercado, Melody            6)                                
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                      1:56.10 
     1) #1 Aviles, Deja                 2) #3 Brown, Jada                 
     3) #7 Cullis, Nicole               4) #10 Eberl, Ahnika              
     5) #11 Furbush, Tia                6) #14 Jackson, Leigha            
     7) #15 Kennedy, Mya                8) #21 McCall, Lauren             
  2  Audubon HS                                           1:52.50 
     1) #59 Ewing, Kacy                 2) #94 Zuccarelli, Jade           
     3) #87 Stocklin, Jacqueline        4) #74 McGrath, Emily             
     5) #86 Stocklin, Alivia            6) #93 Young, Lamya               
     7) #51 Alexander, Madison          8) #71 Loughlin, Kelly            
  3  Florence Twp HS                                      1:56.00 
     1) #235 Smith, Olivia              2) #236 Smith, Sophia             
     3) #237 Strickland, Tionne         4) #217 Carnival, Lola            
     5) #225 Harewood, Zaria            6)                                
  4  Glassboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #245 Carr, Latasha              2) #257 Heston, Aaliyah           
     3) #259 Mack, Franchesca           4) #260 McNeil, Indya             
     5) #247 Cook, Deja                 6) #266 Watley, Ja'Nya            
     7) #256 Hernandez, Mishelle        8) #265 Sorrells, Syneirah        
  5  Overbrook HS                                              NT 
     1) #521 Adisa, Idayat              2) #534 Vasquez, Teresa           
     3) #531 Nunez-Lopez, Yalenis       4) #526 James, Princess           
  6  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #556 Wilson, Alaysha            2) #548 Latimore, Kayla           
     3) #546 King, Chloe                4) #547 King, Kacia               
     5) #549 Liebe, Abby                6) #545 Gibson, Giavanni          
     7) #539 Beck, Lilly                8)                                
  7  Paulsboro HS                                         1:45.00 
     1) #571 Sharpe, Ariel              2) #570 Sharpe, Arianna           
     3) #569 Sharpe, Amirah             4) #559 Brown, Anyia              
     5) #567 Robinson, Kya              6) #562 Lewis, Latavia            
     7) #560 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett     8) #558 Bateman, Aaliyyah         
  8  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #574 Armstead, Syria            2) #578 Chardon, Karla            
     3) #579 Cheeks, RaeNyshia          4) #583 Horace, Ja'Shanti         
     5) #586 Lewis, Aimee               6) #594 Roy, Shamarie             
     7) #601 Trader, Giamanni           8)                                
  9  Pennsville  HS                                       1:55.00 
     1) #609 Counsellor, Carly          2) #625 Samuels, Kaitlyn          
     3) #626 Smith, Arianna             4) #628 Wood, Callie              
     5) #629 Wood, Ryane                6) #608 Cooksey, Hannah           
     7) #622 Newton, Nia                8)                                
 10  Riverside HS                                         2:05.04 
     1) #684 Frazier, Siani             2) #694 Rodrigues, Ludmyla        
     3) #686 Lim, Jacqueline            4) #692 Provenzano, Amelia        
     5) #679 Adofo-Boamah, Erica        6) #697 Sazo, Jessica             
     7) #698 Spruell, Nikia             8)                                
 11  Salem HS                                             1:56.24 
     1) #704 Cooper, Eunique            2) #711 Johnson, Ka'Nijha         
     3) #720 Thomas, Matijah            4) #713 Moore, Ivana              
     5) #718 Sayers, Emilee             6) #716 Reyes, Juanesha           
     7) #719 Spence, Ziara              8)                                
 12  Willingboro HS                                       1:55.00 
     1) #854 Dolo, Mikell               2) #863 Lyiola, Balkis            
     3) #877 Wilson, Kenady             4) #861 Iyiola, Afusat            
 13  Woodbury  HS                                         2:10.00 
     1) #895 Robinson, Aaliyah          2) #883 Green, Jayda              
     3) #898 Serrano, Susana            4) #896 Robinson, Jayla           
     5) #881 Davis, Tatiana             6)                                
 14  Woodstown HS                                              NT 
     1) #908 Brown, Nigera              2) #911 Convery-Johnson, Alison   
     3) #919 Johnson, Aniya             4) #921 Kugler, Reece             
     5) #933 Still, Amil                6) #910 Caunitis, Emilija         
 
Event 23  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  1:59.50 
     1) #96 Colon, Kaila                2) #112 Schoenborn, Sophia        
     3) #105 Mo, Skylar                 4) #111 Ramey, Racquel            
     5) #117 Sobocinski, Rachel         6) #95 Closkey, Helen             
     7) #115 Smith, Jacqueline          8) #97 Deffler, Caitlin           
  2  Bordentown Regional HS                               1:56.74 
     1) #126 Cosom, Oshynn              2) #132 Logiudice, Marissa        
     3) #133 Massoquoi, Priscilla       4) #134 Mazzella, Lexi            
     5) #139 Saranin, Olivia            6) #140 Sprague, Katelyn          
  3  Camden HS                                            1:50.80 
     1) #168 English, Pauline           2) #169 Harris, Te'seanna         
     3) #175 Nock, Jakara               4) #170 Hopkins, Simone           
     5) #172 Johnson, Ziyasia           6) #173 Mansfield, Braniya        
     7) #176 Pitts, Teonni              8) #171 Israel, Taylar            
  4  Haddon Heights HS                                         NT 
     1) #272 Carstarphen, Avianna       2) #280 Mora-Coffey, Julia        
     3) #285 Prutzman, Rachel           4) #271 Bull, Morgan              
     5) #275 Eiter, Stella              6) #288 Talley, Yelena            
     7) #293 Zhoba, Bohdana             8)                                
  5  Middle Township HS                                        NT 
     1) #449 Anderson, Safiya           2) #450 Ayala, Gia                
     3) #459 Green, Hannah              4) #463 Ludman, Dakota            
     5) #467 Rodriguez, Leonor          6)                                
  6  Pleasantville HS                                     1:48.80 
     1) #667 Harper, Maya               2) #665 Gwyn, Mariah              
     3) #677 Turner, Kazminah           4) #662 Athill, Latriese          
     5) #668 Martin, Jada               6) #664 Gwyn, Brina               
     7) #670 McNeil, Zane               8)                                
  7  West Deptford HS                                     2:02.27 
     1) #824 Barr, Ruqaygah             2) #827 Bria, Mackenzie           
     3) #828 Brown, Camille             4) #833 Ford, Erynne              
     5) #838 Ianniello, Bridgette       6) #840 Kalnas, Izabella          
     7) #846 Sileo, Domenique           8) #849 Wilson, Katherine         
 
Event 24  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bridgeton HS                                         1:50.00 
     1) #158 Mosley, Dej'mera           2) #156 Jones, Jamari             
     3) #159 Mosley, Mikiya             4) #165 Thompson, Destiny         
     5) #157 Jones, NyAzshaa            6) #149 Chandler, Chyna           
  2  Cherry Hill West                                     1:58.41 
     1) #193 Randolph, Kyra             2) #188 Loman, Gichera            
     3) #192 Pollard, Sanaa             4) #185 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya     
     5) #190 Martello, Corrine          6) #186 Harrison, Madeline        
     7) #191 McKenzie, Marissa          8)                                
  3  Hammonton HS                                         1:48.90 
     1) #328 Walden, Sydirah            2) #296 Amilcare, Emma            
     3) #329 Washington, Khristina      4) #325 Thompson, Jada            
     5) #316 Mento, Sarah               6) #321 Savage, Lauren            
     7) #324 Terry, Julia               8) #301 Colasurdo, Jamey          
  4  Mainland Regional HS                                 1:52.87 
     1) #401 Dirkes, Camryn             2) #424 Smith, Emma               
     3) #421 Roberts, Jada              4) #418 Rando, Samantha           
     5) #423 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah    6) #416 Pedrick, Claire           
     7) #398 Broux, Ava                 8) #410 Kryjer, Megan             
  5  Moorestown HS                                        2:03.00 
     1) #510 Kasner, Nyla               2) #504 Della Rosa, Sofia         
     3) #520 Southwick, Jordan          4) #509 Jagodzinski, Payton       
  6  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 1:49.50 
     1) #722 Bakersville, X'Zaveion     2) #723 Barron, Jada              
     3) #728 Carr, Tatina               4) #733 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel     
     5) #735 Hayes, Princess            6) #737 Hooker, Tierra            
     7) #746 Pearson, Chastiney         8) #739 Jackson, Leisha           
  7  Triton Regional HS                                        NT 
     1) #790 Tricocci, Nikki            2) #786 Rowley, Sage              
     3) #782 Lorjuste, Neveah           4) #777 Gargiulo, Alyssa          
     5) #785 Rodriguez, Genesis         6) #788 Shepkosky, Hannah         
     7) #783 Lutner, Gracie             8)                                
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS                                     1:54.00 
     1) #33 Bacote, Brionna             2) #48 Smith, Claudine            
     3) #43 Mens, Brandy                4) #49 Swaby, Alicia              
     5) #38 Gaitanos, Vanessa           6) #45 Oliver, Avari              
  2  Kingsway HS                                          1:48.00 
     1) #338 DeMary, Autumn             2) #341 Harris, Nadira            
     3) #360 Robinson, Skye             4) #364 Scott, Vianna             
     5) #337 Daniel, Elise              6) #358 Pierontoni, Emily         
     7) #374 Waterson, Kennedy          8)                                
  3  Millville HS                                         1:43.50 
     1) #472 Bowman, Ciera              2) #473 Bowman, Zaniah            
     3) #474 Broome, Malea              4) #477 Craig, Bryanna            
     5) #491 Patterson, Brionah         6) #482 Febry, Ja'Nasia           
     7) #485 Holland, Asia              8)                                
  4  Trenton Central HS                                        NT 
     1) #755 Anthony, Machaela          2) #756 Brown, Nia                
     3) #757 Burk-Fisher, Sotera        4) #758 Byrd, Eryn                
     5) #763 Fields, Jaiya              6) #773 Tarver, Tyquasha          
     7) #761 Downie, Kiana              8)                                
  5  Vineland HS                                          1:50.82 
     1) #792 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #807 Lopez, Tamira             
     3) #817 Sulzer, Isabella           4) #819 Winchester, Ni'Jaya       
     5) #814 Sabio-Grant, Leila         6) #796 Cephas, Amari             
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                     10:04.99 
     1) #6 Chomo, Amy                   2) #9 DuBois, Madison             
     3) #12 Gerstenbacher, Chloe        4) #16 LaMarra, Mia               
     5) #25 Puglia, Marleigh            6) #27 Smith, Julia               
     7) #29 Trexler, Ava                8)                                
  2  Audubon HS                                          10:25.00 
     1) #53 Bantle, Quinci              2) #52 Amariles, Giavanna         
     3) #86 Stocklin, Alivia            4) #79 Owens, Emily               
     5) #87 Stocklin, Jacqueline        6) #89 Valeriano, Lillie          
     7) #88 Tobey, Paige                8) #58 Davis, Greta               
  3  Glassboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #246 Clarke, Sha'Lynn           2) #249 Crispin, Joanna           
     3) #251 Fornes, Allison            4) #258 Holland, Anna             
     5) #263 Somdahl Sands, Brenna      6) #264 Sorbello, Kim             
  4  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #544 Falicki, Olivia            2) #541 Cannuli, Ella             
     3) #551 Philippoussis, Nicoletta   4) #536 Adams, Heather            
     5) #537 Adams, Julia               6) #555 Wilburn, Sophia           
  5  Paulsboro HS                                        12:00.00 
     1) #561 Holder, Treasure           2) #568 Santiago, Rosemary        
     3) #563 Pezzella, Brayleigh        4) #573 Wood, Brittani            
  6  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #577 Calhoun, Brianna           2) #580 Dominquez, Melissa        
     3) #583 Horace, Ja'Shanti          4) #590 Perez, Kaila              
     5) #593 Roman, NeAsia              6) #598 Taylor, Kaylise           
     7) #597 Sontay, Jessica            8) #602 Vichi, Yalitza            
  7  Pennsville  HS                                      11:40.00 
     1) #611 Cuff, Julie                2) #610 Cuff, Jacqueline          
     3) #617 Humphreys, Courtney        4) #619 Johnston, Hanna           
     5) #623 Norton, Lanie              6) #605 Bubeck, Rachel            
     7) #606 Burchfield, Taylor         8)                                
  8  Pitman HS                                           10:15.00 
     1) #632 Brennan, Sarah             2) #641 Hagerty, Briana           
     3) #631 Bluford, Angelina          4) #647 McCully, Abby             
     5) #642 Harris, Angelina           6) #651 Pensabene, Maria          
     7) #655 Sanders, Paige             8) #656 Stiles, Grace             
  9  Riverside HS                                              NT 
     1) #679 Adofo-Boamah, Erica        2) #686 Lim, Jacqueline           
     3) #692 Provenzano, Amelia         4) #695 Russell, Hannah           
     5) #681 Boyington, Ayzelin         6) #688 McColgan, Holly           
     7) #687 Magaral, Annie             8)                                
 10  Willingboro HS                                      11:30.00 
     1) #858 Green, Chelsea             2) #861 Iyiola, Afusat            
     3) #864 Mendez, Aleshia            4) #860 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     5) #878 Younis, Syedah             6) #875 Williams, Janea           
     7) #873 Welch Smith, Tamia         8)                                
 11  Woodbury  HS                                        12:00.00 
     1) #879 Campo, Alexandra           2) #880 Chambers, Autumn          
     3) #888 Johnson, Gracie            4) #903 Torelli, JoyLynn          
 12  Woodstown HS                                        11:00.00 
     1) #923 Lammersen, Ava             2) #935 Williams, Caitlin         
     3) #929 Monahon, Olivia            4) #917 Heathwaite, Abigayle      
     5) #913 Fulmer, Riley              6)                                
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep                                 10:02.00 
     1) #98 Faust, Teresa               2) #108 Picciano, Suzanne         
     3) #107 Orr, Rachel                4) #113 Schwab, Margaret          
     5) #116 Soanes, Kat                6) #121 Storti, Katy              
     7) #106 Morelli, Clare             8) #99 Gallagher, Maura           
  2  Bordentown Regional HS                              11:20.53 
     1) #144 Wilson, Jessica            2) #142 Wahner, Catrina           
     3) #141 Trappe, Sara               4) #123 Biaesch, Elizabeth        
     5) #125 Collins, McKenzie          6) #129 Guzik, Hannah             
     7) #130 Imburgia, Barbara          8)                                
  3  Middle Township HS                                        NT 
     1) #461 Hess, Emily                2) #468 Sparta, Haley             
     3) #466 Phillips, Keira            4) #455 Breakell, Chloe           
     5) #460 Haring, Maddie             6)                                
  4  West Deptford HS                                    10:56.52 
     1) #832 Dorsett, Corinne           2) #834 Guzzetti, Madelyn         
     3) #836 Hoelbinger, Grace          4) #843 Mehaffey, Sydney          
     5) #844 Santos, Guadalupe          6) #847 Siner, Hope               
 
Event 28  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bridgeton HS                                        12:26.00 
     1) #146 Brito, Norma               2) #154 Gomez, Diana              
     3) #147 Brown, Alicica             4) #163 Smith Cruz, Julia         
     5) #145 Baez, Lizveth              6) #160 Perez, Abigail            
  2  Hammonton HS                                        11:28.98 
     1) #319 Reese, Kirstin             2) #321 Savage, Lauren            
     3) #309 Gherardi, Gabriella        4) #315 McFerren, Sabrina         
     5) #299 Berenato, Luca             6) #300 Bullaro, Mia              
     7) #317 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila   8) #322 Simpers, Julia            
  3  Mainland Regional HS                                10:41.34 
     1) #396 Argentiero, Abby           2) #434 Walsh, Shannon            
     3) #402 Dirkes, Emily              4) #406 Hodgens, Savannah         
     5) #432 Turner, Alyssa             6)                                
  4  Moorestown HS                                             NT 
     1) #506 Goettle, Maggie            2) #505 Evoy, Kylie               
     3) #517 Rivenbaugh, Leah           4) #503 Bodine, Claire            
  5  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                      NT 
     1) #737 Hooker, Tierra             2) #734 Hauer, Alexandra          
     3) #740 Manley, Colleen            4) #739 Jackson, Leisha           
     5) #752 Thompson, Allynson         6) #741 Marinero, Vanessa         
     7) #722 Bakersville, X'Zaveion     8) #753 Williams, Erin            
 
Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kingsway HS                                          9:58.00 
     1) #335 Chambers, Holly            2) #334 Burke, Ashlynne           
     3) #349 Krott, Lauren              4) #357 Pierontoni, Allie         
     5) #358 Pierontoni, Emily          6) #375 Watts, Sydney             
     7) #343 Helkowski, Allison         8) #360 Robinson, Skye            
  2  Millville HS                                        11:24.28 
     1) #469 Abdill, Emily              2) #475 Caromano, Sydney          
     3) #481 Farnville, Jahnaya         4) #498 White, Shianne            
     5) #497 Walker, Zaniya             6) #484 Gross, Jada               
     7) #494 Smith, Tanyha              8) #499 Williams, Dah'Janae       
  3  Trenton Central HS                                  14:13.27 
     1) #754 Acevedo, Kimberly          2) #759 Davila-Martinez, Jennifer 
     3) #766 McGee, Aaliyah             4) #770 Ramirez, Dayana           
     5) #771 Severino, Marielys         6)                                
 
Event 30  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS                                          10:54.94 
     1) #82 Romanowski, Ashley          2) #67 Kunkel, Alexandra          
     3) #64 Holland, Kaitlyn            4) #54 Barnhardt, Rebekah         
     5) #83 Ruoff, Delaney              6) #63 Hoinkis, Kyla              
     7) #84 Savidge, Rebecca            8) #57 Connelly, Meghan           
  2  Bordentown Regional HS                              12:20.53 
     1) #144 Wilson, Jessica            2) #142 Wahner, Catrina           
     3) #141 Trappe, Sara               4) #123 Biaesch, Elizabeth        
     5) #125 Collins, McKenzie          6) #129 Guzik, Hannah             
     7) #130 Imburgia, Barbara          8)                                
  3  Florence Twp HS                                     13:00.00 
     1) #231 Najem, Julia               2) #232 Najem, Sophia             
     3) #237 Strickland, Tionne         4) #234 Reillo, Megan             
     5) #222 Evci, Duygu                6)                                
  4  Haddon Heights HS                                         NT 
     1) #269 Bailey, Anna               2) #277 Hartzell, Amber           
     3) #281 Mullen, Taylor             4) #282 Parejo, Mira              
     5) #287 Stanton, Carrie            6) #286 Rehn, Natalie             
  5  Hammonton HS                                        13:00.00 
     1) #317 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila   2) #320 Rivera, Isabella          
     3) #326 Thomson, Natalie           4) #311 Ibarra, Ithsel            
     5) #305 DeRosa, Grace              6) #294 Akras, Marissa            
     7) #300 Bullaro, Mia               8) #299 Berenato, Luca            
  6  Kingsway HS                                         10:38.00 
     1) #350 MacFarland, Allison        2) #356 Perry, Imani              
     3) #345 Holcomb, Georgia           4) #342 Heino, Caroline           
     5) #339 Duffy, Kaitlyn             6) #374 Waterson, Kennedy         
     7) #375 Watts, Sydney              8)                                
  7  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                      NT 
     1) #741 Marinero, Vanessa          2) #752 Thompson, Allynson        
     3) #750 Strouss, Jordan            4) #753 Williams, Erin            
     5) #744 Paredes, Faith             6) #749 Rangel, Valeria           
     7) #745 Parrish, Heather           8) #727 Cantero, Mariana          
  8  Triton Regional HS                                        NT 
     1) #783 Lutner, Gracie             2) #788 Shepkosky, Hannah         
     3) #785 Rodriguez, Genesis         4) #779 Hicken, Gabriella         
     5) #787 Schiavo, Sofia             6)                                
  9  Vineland HS                                         12:42.65 
     1) #799 Escobar, Aliyah            2) #810 Nappa, Alexis             
     3) #815 Salas, Janiela             4) #811 Pritchett, Trinity        
 10  Willingboro HS                                      10:34.81 
     1) #856 Gonkerwon, Christee        2) #858 Green, Chelsea            
     3) #862 Kitchen, Natalia           4) #868 Simmons, Desiree          
     5) #869 Smith, Kemisha             6) #870 Sorrell, Autumn           
     7) #878 Younis, Syedah             8)                                
 11  Woodstown HS                                              NT 
     1) #905 Bialechi, Mia              2) #910 Caunitis, Emilija         
     3) #912 Digneo, Michelina          4) #926 Melle, Madeline           
     5) #922 Kurpis, Isabella           6)                                
 
Event 31  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                      4:41.36 
     1) #10 Eberl, Ahnika               2) #21 McCall, Lauren             
     3) #16 LaMarra, Mia                4) #9 DuBois, Madison             
     5) #31 Wood, Molly                 6) #7 Cullis, Nicole              
  2  Audubon HS                                           4:53.10 
     1) #69 Lindemuth, Krista           2) #94 Zuccarelli, Jade           
     3) #80 Parr, Sarah                 4) #88 Tobey, Paige               
     5) #52 Amariles, Giavanna          6) #51 Alexander, Madison         
     7) #59 Ewing, Kacy                 8) #58 Davis, Greta               
  3  Florence Twp HS                                      5:15.00 
     1) #236 Smith, Sophia              2) #237 Strickland, Tionne        
     3) #235 Smith, Olivia              4) #225 Harewood, Zaria           
     5) #217 Carnival, Lola             6) #219 DiMassa, RiLee            
  4  Glassboro HS                                         4:40.30 
     1) #246 Clarke, Sha'Lynn           2) #242 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate    
     3) #267 Wesley, Jade               4) #264 Sorbello, Kim             
     5) #262 Salugao, Annabelle         6) #259 Mack, Franchesca          
     7) #247 Cook, Deja                 8) #266 Watley, Ja'Nya            
  5  Maple Shade HS                                       5:13.57 
     1) #443 Oliver-Aguilar, Myra       2) #439 Jones, Ashly              
     3) #444 Renwick, Meghan            4) #437 Durst, Ashlyn             
     5) #448 Tracy, Lauren              6)                                
  6  Overbrook HS                                              NT 
     1) #535 Whitfield, Dawn            2) #526 James, Princess           
     3) #530 Murray, Alicia             4) #523 Brown, Darian             
  7  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #543 Edwards, Chloe             2) #546 King, Chloe               
     3) #544 Falicki, Olivia            4) #541 Cannuli, Ella             
     5) #548 Latimore, Kayla            6) #545 Gibson, Giavanni          
     7) #549 Liebe, Abby                8) #555 Wilburn, Sophia           
  8  Paulsboro HS                                         4:17.00 
     1) #571 Sharpe, Ariel              2) #570 Sharpe, Arianna           
     3) #569 Sharpe, Amirah             4) #567 Robinson, Kya             
     5) #559 Brown, Anyia               6) #562 Lewis, Latavia            
     7) #561 Holder, Treasure           8) #558 Bateman, Aaliyyah         
  9  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #576 Calhoun, Ariannon          2) #578 Chardon, Karla            
     3) #580 Dominquez, Melissa         4) #593 Roman, NeAsia             
     5) #597 Sontay, Jessica            6) #598 Taylor, Kaylise           
     7) #602 Vichi, Yalitza             8) #585 Justice, Tynisha          
 10  Pennsville  HS                                       4:30.00 
     1) #608 Cooksey, Hannah            2) #619 Johnston, Hanna           
     3) #626 Smith, Arianna             4) #617 Humphreys, Courtney       
     5) #622 Newton, Nia                6) #625 Samuels, Kaitlyn          
     7) #606 Burchfield, Taylor         8)                                
 11  Pitman HS                                            4:00.00 
     1) #660 Villari, Alaina            2) #658 Tullio, Isabella          
     3) #655 Sanders, Paige             4) #651 Pensabene, Maria          
     5) #649 Murphy, Nicole             6) #644 Leach, Keri               
     7) #642 Harris, Angelina           8) #650 Nolan, Olivia             
 12  Salem HS                                             4:45.98 
     1) #704 Cooper, Eunique            2) #711 Johnson, Ka'Nijha         
     3) #720 Thomas, Matijah            4) #703 Boggs, Emma               
 13  Willingboro HS                                            NT 
     1) #861 Iyiola, Afusat             2) #868 Simmons, Desiree          
     3) #853 Clark, Israel              4) #856 Gonkerwon, Christee       
     5) #869 Smith, Kemisha             6) #870 Sorrell, Autumn           
     7) #854 Dolo, Mikell               8)                                
 14  Woodbury  HS                                         5:10.00 
     1) #895 Robinson, Aaliyah          2) #891 Moore, Tanaya             
     3) #890 Mesado-Moten, Danielle     4) #896 Robinson, Jayla           
     5) #883 Green, Jayda               6) #881 Davis, Tatiana            
     7) #903 Torelli, JoyLynn           8)                                
 15  Woodstown HS                                              NT 
     1) #911 Convery-Johnson, Alison    2) #921 Kugler, Reece             
     3) #919 Johnson, Aniya             4) #929 Monahon, Olivia           
     5) #924 Lodge, Molly               6) #905 Bialechi, Mia             
 
Event 32  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  4:40.00 
     1) #111 Ramey, Racquel             2) #120 Steeves, Caroline         
     3) #96 Colon, Kaila                4) #108 Picciano, Suzanne         
     5) #98 Faust, Teresa               6) #101 Johnson, Maria Elena      
     7) #113 Schwab, Margaret           8) #95 Closkey, Helen             
  2  Bordentown Regional HS                               4:42.61 
     1) #140 Sprague, Katelyn           2) #143 Wheeler, Emily            
     3) #126 Cosom, Oshynn              4) #132 Logiudice, Marissa        
     5) #135 McDaniels, Emma            6) #134 Mazzella, Lexi            
     7) #133 Massoquoi, Priscilla       8) #139 Saranin, Olivia           
  3  Camden HS                                            4:24.60 
     1) #168 English, Pauline           2) #175 Nock, Jakara              
     3) #169 Harris, Te'seanna          4) #173 Mansfield, Braniya        
     5) #176 Pitts, Teonni              6) #170 Hopkins, Simone           
     7) #172 Johnson, Ziyasia           8)                                
  4  Lower Cape May Regional HS                           4:59.00 
     1) #386 McKeown, Hailey            2) #385 Lynch, Madeline           
     3) #394 Wagner, Alyssa             4) #376 Adams, Christina          
  5  Middle Township HS                                        NT 
     1) #450 Ayala, Gia                 2) #467 Rodriguez, Leonor         
     3) #463 Ludman, Dakota             4) #460 Haring, Maddie            
     5) #449 Anderson, Safiya           6) #459 Green, Hannah             
     7) #452 Bond, Eleanor              8)                                
  6  Pleasantville HS                                     4:32.00 
     1) #667 Harper, Maya               2) #666 Haro, Esmeralda           
     3) #662 Athill, Latriese           4) #670 McNeil, Zane              
     5) #664 Gwyn, Brina                6) #676 Spence, Teneya            
  7  West Deptford HS                                     5:22.71 
     1) #824 Barr, Ruqaygah             2) #834 Guzzetti, Madelyn         
     3) #835 Hlubb, Aubrey              4) #837 Holstrom, Alex            
     5) #838 Ianniello, Bridgette       6) #844 Santos, Guadalupe         
     7) #847 Siner, Hope                8) #849 Wilson, Katherine         
 
Event 33  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bridgeton HS                                         4:47.00 
     1) #156 Jones, Jamari              2) #149 Chandler, Chyna           
     3) #158 Mosley, Dej'mera           4) #155 Gravely, Tyra             
     5) #159 Mosley, Mikiya             6) #160 Perez, Abigail            
     7) #147 Brown, Alicica             8)                                
  2  Hammonton HS                                         4:46.33 
     1) #316 Mento, Sarah               2) #321 Savage, Lauren            
     3) #296 Amilcare, Emma             4) #323 Smith, Abigail            
     5) #308 Genovese, Carrigan         6) #324 Terry, Julia              
     7) #301 Colasurdo, Jamey           8) #315 McFerren, Sabrina         
  3  Mainland Regional HS                                 4:35.64 
     1) #412 Lodgek, Abby               2) #423 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah   
     3) #410 Kryjer, Megan              4) #399 Corbett, Madeline         
     5) #416 Pedrick, Claire            6) #421 Roberts, Jada             
     7) #424 Smith, Emma                8)                                
  4  Moorestown HS                                             NT 
     1) #501 Alt, Alexandra             2) #504 Della Rosa, Sofia         
     3) #520 Southwick, Jordan          4) #502 Bezwada, Anu              
  5  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 4:30.00 
     1) #723 Barron, Jada               2) #733 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel     
     3) #734 Hauer, Alexandra           4) #740 Manley, Colleen           
     5) #728 Carr, Tatina               6) #730 Gordon, Aneesia           
     7) #746 Pearson, Chastiney         8) #752 Thompson, Allynson        
  6  Triton Regional HS                                        NT 
     1) #786 Rowley, Sage               2) #790 Tricocci, Nikki           
     3) #788 Shepkosky, Hannah          4) #782 Lorjuste, Neveah          
     5) #781 Klus, Natalie              6) #783 Lutner, Gracie            
     7) #777 Gargiulo, Alyssa           8)                                
 
Event 34  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS                                          NT 
     1) #40 Haney, Fauve                2) #42 McKenna, Alexis            
     3) #38 Gaitanos, Vanessa           4) #48 Smith, Claudine            
     5) #49 Swaby, Alicia               6)                                
  2  Kingsway HS                                          4:19.00 
     1) #338 DeMary, Autumn             2) #360 Robinson, Skye            
     3) #364 Scott, Vianna              4) #334 Burke, Ashlynne           
     5) #357 Pierontoni, Allie          6) #358 Pierontoni, Emily         
     7) #368 Torain, Kennedy            8) #374 Waterson, Kennedy         
  3  Millville HS                                         4:18.00 
     1) #472 Bowman, Ciera              2) #473 Bowman, Zaniah            
     3) #474 Broome, Malea              4) #482 Febry, Ja'Nasia           
     5) #486 Miller, Raelynne           6) #495 Stevenson, Tanasia        
     7) #477 Craig, Bryanna             8)                                
  4  Trenton Central HS                                        NT 
     1) #773 Tarver, Tyquasha           2) #761 Downie, Kiana             
     3) #755 Anthony, Machaela          4) #763 Fields, Jaiya             
     5) #762 Drumright, Johnae          6) #767 McInnis, Ra'ven           
     7) #771 Severino, Marielys         8)                                
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS                                           NT 
     1) #6 Chomo, Amy                   2) #11 Furbush, Tia               
     3) #12 Gerstenbacher, Chloe        4) #14 Jackson, Leigha            
     5) #21 McCall, Lauren              6) #27 Smith, Julia               
     7) #7 Cullis, Nicole               8) #16 LaMarra, Mia               
  2  Audubon HS                                           4:15.99 
     1) #59 Ewing, Kacy                 2) #86 Stocklin, Alivia           
     3) #74 McGrath, Emily              4) #79 Owens, Emily               
     5) #53 Bantle, Quinci              6) #52 Amariles, Giavanna         
     7) #87 Stocklin, Jacqueline        8) #94 Zuccarelli, Jade           
  3  Glassboro HS                                              NT 
     1) #242 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate     2) #246 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          
     3) #263 Somdahl Sands, Brenna      4) #264 Sorbello, Kim             
     5) #258 Holland, Anna              6) #267 Wesley, Jade              
     7) #262 Salugao, Annabelle         8) #261 Pinder, Kyra              
  4  Overbrook HS                                              NT 
     1) #525 Flowers, Sharon            2) #521 Adisa, Idayat             
     3) #530 Murray, Alicia             4) #528 Keenan, Christine         
  5  Palmyra HS                                                NT 
     1) #537 Adams, Julia               2) #539 Beck, Lilly               
     3) #543 Edwards, Chloe             4) #545 Gibson, Giavanni          
     5) #546 King, Chloe                6) #547 King, Kacia               
     7) #549 Liebe, Abby                8) #550 Lytle, Aiyana             
  6  Paulsboro HS                                         4:05.00 
     1) #571 Sharpe, Ariel              2) #570 Sharpe, Arianna           
     3) #569 Sharpe, Amirah             4) #559 Brown, Anyia              
     5) #567 Robinson, Kya              6) #562 Lewis, Latavia            
     7) #560 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett     8) #558 Bateman, Aaliyyah         
  7  Penns Grove HS                                            NT 
     1) #579 Cheeks, RaeNyshia          2) #583 Horace, Ja'Shanti         
     3) #593 Roman, NeAsia              4) #601 Trader, Giamanni          
     5) #577 Calhoun, Brianna           6) #585 Justice, Tynisha          
     7) #595 Simmens, Jasmine           8) #574 Armstead, Syria           
  8  Pennsville  HS                                       4:15.00 
     1) #608 Cooksey, Hannah            2) #619 Johnston, Hanna           
     3) #625 Samuels, Kaitlyn           4) #626 Smith, Arianna            
     5) #628 Wood, Callie               6) #629 Wood, Ryane               
     7) #617 Humphreys, Courtney        8) #606 Burchfield, Taylor        
  9  Pitman HS                                            4:25.00 
     1) #631 Bluford, Angelina          2) #632 Brennan, Sarah            
     3) #641 Hagerty, Briana            4) #658 Tullio, Isabella          
     5) #660 Villari, Alaina            6) #657 Tierney, Katelyn          
     7) #651 Pensabene, Maria           8) #649 Murphy, Nicole            
 10  Riverside HS                                              NT 
     1) #679 Adofo-Boamah, Erica        2) #686 Lim, Jacqueline           
     3) #692 Provenzano, Amelia         4) #695 Russell, Hannah           
     5) #681 Boyington, Ayzelin         6) #691 Pleva, Jaison Ashley      
 11  Willingboro HS                                            NT 
     1) #860 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla 2) #863 Lyiola, Balkis            
     3) #873 Welch Smith, Tamia         4) #877 Wilson, Kenady            
     5) #864 Mendez, Aleshia            6) #856 Gonkerwon, Christee       
     7) #861 Iyiola, Afusat             8)                                
 12  Woodbury  HS                                         4:35.00 
     1) #880 Chambers, Autumn           2) #885 Hartwyk, Hailey           
     3) #898 Serrano, Susana            4) #899 Smith, Dar'Rique          
     5) #896 Robinson, Jayla            6) #895 Robinson, Aaliyah         
 13  Woodstown HS                                         4:17.00 
     1) #906 Biegen, Dina               2) #918 Hunt, Madeline            
     3) #923 Lammersen, Ava             4) #924 Lodge, Molly              
 
Event 36  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep                                  4:24.00 
     1) #115 Smith, Jacqueline          2) #111 Ramey, Racquel            
     3) #95 Closkey, Helen              4) #120 Steeves, Caroline         
     5) #122 Vasell, Claire             6) #108 Picciano, Suzanne         
     7) #98 Faust, Teresa               8) #97 Deffler, Caitlin           
  2  Bordentown Regional HS                               4:29.00 
     1) #143 Wheeler, Emily             2) #140 Sprague, Katelyn          
     3) #135 McDaniels, Emma            4) #132 Logiudice, Marissa        
     5) #139 Saranin, Olivia            6)                                
  3  Camden HS                                            4:12.60 
     1) #168 English, Pauline           2) #169 Harris, Te'seanna         
     3) #175 Nock, Jakara               4) #170 Hopkins, Simone           
     5) #179 Walker, Waasiya            6) #172 Johnson, Ziyasia          
     7) #173 Mansfield, Braniya         8)                                
  4  Haddon Heights HS                                         NT 
     1) #279 Kossis, Dimitra            2) #280 Mora-Coffey, Julia        
     3) #271 Bull, Morgan               4) #285 Prutzman, Rachel          
     5) #275 Eiter, Stella              6) #291 Torres, Angelina          
     7) #293 Zhoba, Bohdana             8)                                
  5  Pleasantville HS                                     4:05.50 
     1) #677 Turner, Kazminah           2) #671 Merced, Evelisa           
     3) #670 McNeil, Zane               4) #667 Harper, Maya              
     5) #662 Athill, Latriese           6)                                
  6  West Deptford HS                                     4:23.42 
     1) #823 Anderson, Markayla         2) #824 Barr, Ruqaygah            
     3) #832 Dorsett, Corinne           4) #833 Ford, Erynne              
     5) #836 Hoelbinger, Grace          6) #843 Mehaffey, Sydney          
     7) #844 Santos, Guadalupe          8) #847 Siner, Hope               
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bridgeton HS                                         4:26.00 
     1) #156 Jones, Jamari              2) #149 Chandler, Chyna           
     3) #155 Gravely, Tyra              4) #165 Thompson, Destiny         
     5) #157 Jones, NyAzshaa            6) #158 Mosley, Dej'mera          
     7) #152 Fuqua, Kiara               8)                                
  2  Hammonton HS                                         4:40.00 
     1) #316 Mento, Sarah               2) #315 McFerren, Sabrina         
     3) #319 Reese, Kirstin             4) #323 Smith, Abigail            
     5) #309 Gherardi, Gabriella        6) #321 Savage, Lauren            
     7) #299 Berenato, Luca             8) #300 Bullaro, Mia              
  3  Mainland Regional HS                                    4.24 
     1) #410 Kryjer, Megan              2) #418 Rando, Samantha           
     3) #424 Smith, Emma                4) #401 Dirkes, Camryn            
     5) #421 Roberts, Jada              6) #398 Broux, Ava                
     7) #431 Tran, Erica                8) #403 Gatley, Jillian           
  4  Timber Creek Reg. HS                                 4:05.50 
     1) #722 Bakersville, X'Zaveion     2) #739 Jackson, Leisha           
     3) #735 Hayes, Princess            4) #737 Hooker, Tierra            
     5) #733 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel      6) #740 Manley, Colleen           
     7) #752 Thompson, Allynson         8) #730 Gordon, Aneesia           
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS                                     4:30.00 
     1) #40 Haney, Fauve                2) #42 McKenna, Alexis            
     3) #49 Swaby, Alicia               4) #38 Gaitanos, Vanessa          
     5) #43 Mens, Brandy                6) #48 Smith, Claudine            
  2  Kingsway HS                                          4:13.00 
     1) #334 Burke, Ashlynne            2) #335 Chambers, Holly           
     3) #364 Scott, Vianna              4) #363 Scott, Jordyn             
     5) #357 Pierontoni, Allie          6) #358 Pierontoni, Emily         
     7) #360 Robinson, Skye             8) #337 Daniel, Elise             
  3  Millville HS                                         4:52.95 
     1) #481 Farnville, Jahnaya         2) #482 Febry, Ja'Nasia           
     3) #491 Patterson, Brionah         4) #474 Broome, Malea             
     5) #494 Smith, Tanyha              6) #477 Craig, Bryanna            
  4  Trenton Central HS                                        NT 
     1) #761 Downie, Kiana              2) #765 Little, Nyasia            
     3) #767 McInnis, Ra'ven            4) #774 Watkins, Janiya           
     5) #773 Tarver, Tyquasha           6)                                
  5  Vineland HS                                          4:31.81 
     1) #792 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #796 Cephas, Amari             
     3) #807 Lopez, Tamira              4) #819 Winchester, Ni'Jaya       
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden HS                                            4:41.35 
     1) #172 Johnson, Ziyasia           2) #174 McCoy, Son'yah            
     3) #179 Walker, Waasiya            4) #181 Young, La'Niyah           
     5) #177 Robinson, Ashantiionna     6) #171 Israel, Taylar            
  2  Florence Twp HS                                      5:15.00 
     1) #231 Najem, Julia               2) #232 Najem, Sophia             
     3) #222 Evci, Duygu                4) #234 Reillo, Megan             
     5) #233 Nwagbaraji, Chinenye       6)                                
  3  Haddon Heights HS                                         NT 
     1) #273 Dinardo, Jessica           2) #276 Finnagan, Kiran           
     3) #279 Kossis, Dimitra            4) #293 Zhoba, Bohdana            
  4  Hammonton HS                                         5:30.00 
     1) #312 Insua, Gabrianna           2) #310 Hare, Kristen             
     3) #294 Akras, Marissa             4) #326 Thomson, Natalie          
     5) #303 Delfino, Samantha          6) #298 Baker, Devon              
     7) #320 Rivera, Isabella           8) #317 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila  
  5  Kingsway HS                                          4:25.00 
     1) #368 Torain, Kennedy            2) #367 Tharp, Allyson            
     3) #366 Smith, Abigail             4) #374 Waterson, Kennedy         
     5) #375 Watts, Sydney              6) #340 Gary, Taylor              
     7) #342 Heino, Caroline            8) #335 Chambers, Holly           
  6  Mainland Regional HS                                    4.24 
     1) #433 VandenBerg, Isabelle       2) #417 Ramos, Sarah              
     3) #419 Reina, Ambar               4) #431 Tran, Erica               
     5) #407 Kaes, Julia                6)                                
  7  Millville HS                                         4:52.95 
     1) #484 Gross, Jada                2) #496 Thompkins, Marshanna      
     3) #498 White, Shianne             4) #497 Walker, Zaniya            
     5) #499 Williams, Dah'Janae        6)                                
  8  Pleasantville HS                                          NT 
     1) #675 Smith, Aaliyah             2) #672 Phillips, Amyah           
     3) #673 Ridgeway, Amoni            4) #663 Cherry, Nadja             
     5) #669 Mathurin, Mitcheve         6) #674 Sanchez, Elycia           
  9  Vineland HS                                          4:31.81 
     1) #791 Amberths, Isabella         2) #800 Fleming, Alanah           
     3) #805 Lee, Kamori                4) #814 Sabio-Grant, Leila        
     5) #813 Ruiz, Imalay               6)                                
 10  Willingboro HS                                       4:15.45 
     1) #853 Clark, Israel              2) #856 Gonkerwon, Christee       
     3) #859 Hughes, Gloria             4) #861 Iyiola, Afusat            
     5) #864 Mendez, Aleshia            6) #868 Simmons, Desiree          
     7) #858 Green, Chelsea             8)                                
 11  Woodbury  HS                                         5:20.00 
     1) #902 Taylor, Ayala              2) #895 Robinson, Aaliyah         
     3) #893 Rentie, Jamari             4) #889 Lane, Marley              
     5) #883 Green, Jayda               6) #882 Foster, Imani             
     7) #881 Davis, Tatiana             8)                                
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put Relay Division 1 One
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Bell, Ralazha                    A P Schalick       38-09.25 
  2     18 LaRock, Nadyne                   A P Schalick             ND 
  3     22 Moton, Rebekkah                  A P Schalick             ND 
  4     24 Powell, Aaliyah                  A P Schalick             ND 
  5     28 Smith, Megan                     A P Schalick       31-03.25 
  6     30 White, Damia                     A P Schalick       26-06.00 
  7     70 Lougheed, Allie                  Audubon HS         21-05.00 
  8     72 Maldonado, Aysiah                Audubon HS         25-00.00 
  9     76 McIver, Jenna                    Audubon HS         22-00.00 
 10     81 Rivera, Jazzmyn                  Audubon HS         21-06.00 
 11     90 Vazquez, Tatihana                Audubon HS         27-00.00 
 12     92 Winters, Alexis                  Audubon HS         30-11.50 
 13    200 Akin, Fatima                     Clayton HS               ND 
 14    203 Ferrell, Natalya                 Clayton HS               ND 
 15    207 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS               ND 
 16    209 Rodriguez, Savanah               Clayton HS               ND 
 17    211 Scott, Anatacia                  Clayton HS               ND 
 18    213 White, Jasmine                   Clayton HS               ND 
 19    215 Baldorossi, Alyssa               Florence Twp       22-04.75 
 20    216 Brooks, Ida                      Florence Twp       21-06.00 
 21    226 Jusino, Taylor                   Florence Twp       19-07.00 
 22    230 McKenzie, Kierra                 Florence Twp       25-06.25 
 23    239 Wescott, Janie                   Florence Twp       31-05.00 
 24    243 Brooks Brown, Iman               Glassboro HS             ND 
 25    244 Callahan, Alessia                Glassboro HS       16-10.50 
 26    250 Dais, Navonna                    Glassboro HS       17-08.00 
 27    252 Franklin, Corrine                Glassboro HS             ND 
 28    253 Gadson, Trinitee                 Glassboro HS             ND 
 29    254 Griffin, Madison                 Glassboro HS       27-06.25 
 30    438 Felder, Inaya                    Maple Shade        19-10.50 
 31    445 Roman, Laryssa                   Maple Shade        29-06.00 
 32    447 Steele, Jahni                    Maple Shade        28-01.00 
 33    522 Barnes, Samyah                   Overbrook HS             ND 
 34    524 Chiodo-Williams, Anjeliah        Overbrook HS             ND 
 35    527 Johnson, Keseana                 Overbrook HS       28-10.50 
 36    533 Sykes, Diamond                   Overbrook HS             ND 
 37    536 Adams, Heather                   Palmyra HS               ND 
 38    537 Adams, Julia                     Palmyra HS         29-11.75 
 39    553 Sacca, Kate                      Palmyra HS         27-06.00 
 40    554 Shover, Elizabeth                Palmyra HS         28-02.25 
 41    555 Wilburn, Sophia                  Palmyra HS               ND 
 42    557 Bailey, Kemanni                  Paulsboro HS       16-08.00 
 43    564 Plasket, Erinne                  Paulsboro HS       24-08.50 
 44    565 Reed-Clark, Amaya                Paulsboro HS       39-02.50 
 45    566 Robinson, Kimberly               Paulsboro HS       18-00.00 
 46    572 Whitsett, Kaylyn                 Paulsboro HS       27-06.50 
 47    582 Gaddis, Mercedes                 Penns Grove              ND 
 48    584 Justice, Elyana                  Penns Grove              ND 
 49    587 Miller, Daysha                   Penns Grove              ND 
 50    589 Pasternak, Morgan                Penns Grove              ND 
 51    591 Ransome, Makiah                  Penns Grove        24-10.00 
 52    592 Robinson, Arianna                Penns Grove              ND 
 53    603 Bell, Heather                    Pennsville               ND 
 54    613 Dyer, Crystal                    Pennsville               ND 
 55    616 Goss, Cathryn                    Pennsville               ND 
 56    621 McFarland, Abigail               Pennsville               ND 
 57    634 Chang, Skye                      Pitman HS          26-07.25 
 58    636 Dean, Kassidy                    Pitman HS          21-05.50 
 59    638 Drummey, Delaney                 Pitman HS          26-00.25 
 60    639 Galvin, Catriona                 Pitman HS                ND 
 61    640 Giedosh, Elizabeth               Pitman HS          23-01.50 
 62    652 Pepe, Carolyn                    Pitman HS          22-11.50 
 63    680 Bartlett, Alexis                 Riverside HS             ND 
 64    685 Furniss, Grace                   Riverside HS       29-09.00 
 65    690 McGraw, Natalie                  Riverside HS       24-01.00 
 66    700 Starke, Riley                    Riverside HS       31-02.00 
 67    707 Granger, Yaminah                 Salem HS           17-01.25 
 68    710 Johnson, Helena                  Salem HS           30-02.00 
 69    851 Boss, Shahadah                   Willingboro        22-00.00 
 70    852 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro        32-01.25 
 71    857 Grant, Jadah                     Willingboro        24-07.00 
 72    866 Parker, Kaminah                  Willingboro              ND 
 73    871 Sykes, Shamaryah                 Willingboro        28-01.00 
 74    886 Hickson, Jada                    Woodbury  HS       23-00.00 
 75    892 Murphy, Daamiyan                 Woodbury  HS       23-00.00 
 76    894 Riley, Jonisha                   Woodbury  HS       24-00.00 
 77    900 Spencer, Asia                    Woodbury  HS       30-04.00 
 78    901 Swanson, Chaele                  Woodbury  HS       23-00.00 
 79    920 Knorr, Kara                      Woodstown HS       33-03.00 
 80    925 Marini, Alexis                   Woodstown HS       27-08.25 
 81    932 Rivera, Nivea                    Woodstown HS       32-10.00 
 
Event 41  Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 1 One
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Bell, Ralazha                    A P Schalick          81-09 
  2      5 Chomo, Abigail                   A P Schalick             ND 
  3     18 LaRock, Nadyne                   A P Schalick          66-02 
  4     20 Massop, Kortney                  A P Schalick          72-11 
  5     24 Powell, Aaliyah                  A P Schalick             ND 
  6     28 Smith, Megan                     A P Schalick             ND 
  7     62 Hershey, Rachel                  Audubon HS            70-00 
  8     66 Keli'i, Malia                    Audubon HS            65-00 
  9     72 Maldonado, Aysiah                Audubon HS            75-00 
 10     75 McHugh, Allison                  Audubon HS            82-00 
 11     77 Myers, Emma                      Audubon HS            64-07 
 12     85 Seymour, MacKenzie               Audubon HS            82-10 
 13    200 Akin, Fatima                     Clayton HS               ND 
 14    203 Ferrell, Natalya                 Clayton HS               ND 
 15    208 Prado, Lissette                  Clayton HS               ND 
 16    209 Rodriguez, Savanah               Clayton HS               ND 
 17    211 Scott, Anatacia                  Clayton HS               ND 
 18    213 White, Jasmine                   Clayton HS               ND 
 19    215 Baldorossi, Alyssa               Florence Twp          44-05 
 20    216 Brooks, Ida                      Florence Twp          40-00 
 21    226 Jusino, Taylor                   Florence Twp          54-05 
 22    239 Wescott, Janie                   Florence Twp          73-04 
 23    243 Brooks Brown, Iman               Glassboro HS             ND 
 24    244 Callahan, Alessia                Glassboro HS          32-07 
 25    250 Dais, Navonna                    Glassboro HS          39-11 
 26    252 Franklin, Corrine                Glassboro HS             ND 
 27    253 Gadson, Trinitee                 Glassboro HS             ND 
 28    254 Griffin, Madison                 Glassboro HS          66-06 
 29    438 Felder, Inaya                    Maple Shade           56-03 
 30    440 Marshall, Victoria               Maple Shade           94-00 
 31    445 Roman, Laryssa                   Maple Shade           99-00 
 32    447 Steele, Jahni                    Maple Shade           85-01 
 33    527 Johnson, Keseana                 Overbrook HS          80-01 
 34    532 Roman, Christina                 Overbrook HS          59-08 
 35    533 Sykes, Diamond                   Overbrook HS             ND 
 36    534 Vasquez, Teresa                  Overbrook HS          43-10 
 37    536 Adams, Heather                   Palmyra HS               ND 
 38    537 Adams, Julia                     Palmyra HS            84-01 
 39    553 Sacca, Kate                      Palmyra HS            59-04 
 40    554 Shover, Elizabeth                Palmyra HS            58-02 
 41    555 Wilburn, Sophia                  Palmyra HS               ND 
 42    557 Bailey, Kemanni                  Paulsboro HS          67-08 
 43    564 Plasket, Erinne                  Paulsboro HS          74-05 
 44    565 Reed-Clark, Amaya                Paulsboro HS         111-08 
 45    566 Robinson, Kimberly               Paulsboro HS          41-00 
 46    572 Whitsett, Kaylyn                 Paulsboro HS          50-00 
 47    582 Gaddis, Mercedes                 Penns Grove              ND 
 48    589 Pasternak, Morgan                Penns Grove              ND 
 49    591 Ransome, Makiah                  Penns Grove           73-04 
 50    592 Robinson, Arianna                Penns Grove              ND 
 51    603 Bell, Heather                    Pennsville               ND 
 52    613 Dyer, Crystal                    Pennsville               ND 
 53    616 Goss, Cathryn                    Pennsville               ND 
 54    636 Dean, Kassidy                    Pitman HS                ND 
 55    638 Drummey, Delaney                 Pitman HS             96-03 
 56    639 Galvin, Catriona                 Pitman HS                ND 
 57    640 Giedosh, Elizabeth               Pitman HS             55-06 
 58    652 Pepe, Carolyn                    Pitman HS             61-08 
 59    653 Raup, Jenna                      Pitman HS                ND 
 60    685 Furniss, Grace                   Riverside HS          59-02 
 61    690 McGraw, Natalie                  Riverside HS          61-03 
 62    699 Starke, Erin                     Riverside HS          77-03 
 63    700 Starke, Riley                    Riverside HS          79-05 
 64    705 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'Kyah             Salem HS              94-02 
 65    708 Harmon, Genesis                  Salem HS              89-11 
 66    852 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro           78-09 
 67    857 Grant, Jadah                     Willingboro        26-01.50 
 68    866 Parker, Kaminah                  Willingboro              ND 
 69    871 Sykes, Shamaryah                 Willingboro           66-01 
 70    892 Murphy, Daamiyan                 Woodbury  HS          61-00 
 71    894 Riley, Jonisha                   Woodbury  HS          54-00 
 72    897 Schollenberger, Sarah            Woodbury  HS          83-07 
 73    900 Spencer, Asia                    Woodbury  HS          79-11 
 74    901 Swanson, Chaele                  Woodbury  HS          68-00 
 75    916 Hantho, Annikah                  Woodstown HS          94-02 
 76    920 Knorr, Kara                      Woodstown HS          82-10 
 77    925 Marini, Alexis                   Woodstown HS          72-10 
 
Event 42  Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 1 One
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Buehler, McKayla                 A P Schalick             ND 
  2      5 Chomo, Abigail                   A P Schalick          91-06 
  3      8 Del Rossi, Brianna               A P Schalick          94-07 
  4     18 LaRock, Nadyne                   A P Schalick             ND 
  5     19 Little, Sarah                    A P Schalick             ND 
  6     23 Nelson, Hailey                   A P Schalick             ND 
  7     51 Alexander, Madison               Audubon HS            75-07 
  8     61 Hagan, Allison                   Audubon HS            81-04 
  9     62 Hershey, Rachel                  Audubon HS            88-09 
 10     68 Laxton, Jacqueline               Audubon HS            68-00 
 11     72 Maldonado, Aysiah                Audubon HS            89-00 
 12     90 Vazquez, Tatihana                Audubon HS            83-08 
 13    200 Akin, Fatima                     Clayton HS               ND 
 14    202 Copeland, Vicki                  Clayton HS            67-01 
 15    203 Ferrell, Natalya                 Clayton HS               ND 
 16    208 Prado, Lissette                  Clayton HS               ND 
 17    209 Rodriguez, Savanah               Clayton HS               ND 
 18    211 Scott, Anatacia                  Clayton HS               ND 
 19    215 Baldorossi, Alyssa               Florence Twp          73-04 
 20    226 Jusino, Taylor                   Florence Twp          57-04 
 21    239 Wescott, Janie                   Florence Twp          62-08 
 22    243 Brooks Brown, Iman               Glassboro HS             ND 
 23    244 Callahan, Alessia                Glassboro HS          34-04 
 24    247 Cook, Deja                       Glassboro HS             ND 
 25    252 Franklin, Corrine                Glassboro HS             ND 
 26    253 Gadson, Trinitee                 Glassboro HS             ND 
 27    260 McNeil, Indya                    Glassboro HS             ND 
 28    435 Croisette, Isabella              Maple Shade           58-10 
 29    445 Roman, Laryssa                   Maple Shade           62-11 
 30    446 Sanabria-Bareiro, Cecilia        Maple Shade           74-09 
 31    522 Barnes, Samyah                   Overbrook HS             ND 
 32    523 Brown, Darian                    Overbrook HS          73-09 
 33    524 Chiodo-Williams, Anjeliah        Overbrook HS          51-09 
 34    529 Lattiere, Hannah                 Overbrook HS          38-01 
 35    536 Adams, Heather                   Palmyra HS               ND 
 36    537 Adams, Julia                     Palmyra HS            62-09 
 37    553 Sacca, Kate                      Palmyra HS            74-02 
 38    554 Shover, Elizabeth                Palmyra HS            63-06 
 39    555 Wilburn, Sophia                  Palmyra HS               ND 
 40    557 Bailey, Kemanni                  Paulsboro HS          60-00 
 41    564 Plasket, Erinne                  Paulsboro HS          85-08 
 42    565 Reed-Clark, Amaya                Paulsboro HS          82-00 
 43    566 Robinson, Kimberly               Paulsboro HS          40-00 
 44    572 Whitsett, Kaylyn                 Paulsboro HS          60-00 
 45    582 Gaddis, Mercedes                 Penns Grove              ND 
 46    588 Mitchell, Niajah                 Penns Grove              ND 
 47    589 Pasternak, Morgan                Penns Grove              ND 
 48    591 Ransome, Makiah                  Penns Grove              ND 
 49    592 Robinson, Arianna                Penns Grove           77-11 
 50    599 Thompson, Leah                   Penns Grove              ND 
 51    607 Chew, Hunter                     Pennsville            80-00 
 52    612 Dorsey, Paige                    Pennsville            74-04 
 53    618 Isaac, Jenna                     Pennsville            79-10 
 54    620 Kehnast, Victoria                Pennsville            78-02 
 55    624 Pope, Lindsay                    Pennsville            71-01 
 56    627 Wariwanchick, Alyse              Pennsville            80-00 
 57    634 Chang, Skye                      Pitman HS             50-11 
 58    635 D'Amico, Adrianna                Pitman HS                ND 
 59    638 Drummey, Delaney                 Pitman HS             93-06 
 60    639 Galvin, Catriona                 Pitman HS                ND 
 61    648 Morales, Kayla                   Pitman HS             39-11 
 62    659 Van Mater, Olivia                Pitman HS                ND 
 63    680 Bartlett, Alexis                 Riverside HS          63-09 
 64    685 Furniss, Grace                   Riverside HS          58-05 
 65    690 McGraw, Natalie                  Riverside HS          54-03 
 66    700 Starke, Riley                    Riverside HS          78-10 
 67    702 Asturrizaga, Amaya               Salem HS              88-07 
 68    706 Eaddy, Diamond                   Salem HS                 ND 
 69    852 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro           68-11 
 70    857 Grant, Jadah                     Willingboro           33-09 
 71    859 Hughes, Gloria                   Willingboro           82-00 
 72    865 Ngyuen, Katherine                Willingboro           50-10 
 73    887 Johns, Neveah                    Woodbury  HS          49-00 
 74    897 Schollenberger, Sarah            Woodbury  HS          82-07 
 75    900 Spencer, Asia                    Woodbury  HS          49-00 
 76    901 Swanson, Chaele                  Woodbury  HS          54-00 
 77    913 Fulmer, Riley                    Woodstown HS             ND 
 78    916 Hantho, Annikah                  Woodstown HS             ND 
 79    920 Knorr, Kara                      Woodstown HS         103-05 
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Relay Division 1 One
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aviles, Deja                     A P Schalick       15-11.00 
  2     11 Furbush, Tia                     A P Schalick       15-04.50 
  3     15 Kennedy, Mya                     A P Schalick             ND 
  4     20 Massop, Kortney                  A P Schalick       12-01.50 
  5     57 Connelly, Meghan                 Audubon HS         13-00.00 
  6     59 Ewing, Kacy                      Audubon HS         13-06.00 
  7     74 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS         15-11.00 
  8     87 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS         14-00.00 
  9     93 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS         16-01.50 
 10     94 Zuccarelli, Jade                 Audubon HS         13-06.00 
 11    202 Copeland, Vicki                  Clayton HS               ND 
 12    203 Ferrell, Natalya                 Clayton HS               ND 
 13    204 Fields, Essence                  Clayton HS               ND 
 14    206 Hall, Ashley                     Clayton HS               ND 
 15    207 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS               ND 
 16    212 Sylvester, Rhema                 Clayton HS               ND 
 17    217 Carnival, Lola                   Florence Twp       13-06.75 
 18    235 Smith, Olivia                    Florence Twp       13-03.00 
 19    236 Smith, Sophia                    Florence Twp       13-09.50 
 20    238 Vincent, Kayla                   Florence Twp       14-02.25 
 21    246 Clarke, Sha'Lynn                 Glassboro HS       15-04.50 
 22    247 Cook, Deja                       Glassboro HS             ND 
 23    259 Mack, Franchesca                 Glassboro HS             ND 
 24    262 Salugao, Annabelle               Glassboro HS             ND 
 25    264 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS       14-10.00 
 26    267 Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS       13-00.25 
 27    526 James, Princess                  Overbrook HS             ND 
 28    532 Roman, Christina                 Overbrook HS       12-00.00 
 29    558 Bateman, Aaliyyah                Paulsboro HS       12-01.00 
 30    560 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett           Paulsboro HS       12-02.00 
 31    562 Lewis, Latavia                   Paulsboro HS       12-00.00 
 32    567 Robinson, Kya                    Paulsboro HS       13-06.00 
 33    575 Brewer, Nakiya                   Penns Grove        15-09.50 
 34    578 Chardon, Karla                   Penns Grove        14-05.00 
 35    583 Horace, Ja'Shanti                Penns Grove              ND 
 36    595 Simmens, Jasmine                 Penns Grove              ND 
 37    596 Simmons, Nicole                  Penns Grove        15-05.50 
 38    600 Torres, Joceyln                  Penns Grove              ND 
 39    605 Bubeck, Rachel                   Pennsville               ND 
 40    615 Freas, Madison                   Pennsville               ND 
 41    626 Smith, Arianna                   Pennsville         17-06.00 
 42    629 Wood, Ryane                      Pennsville               ND 
 43    630 Bevilacqua, Angela               Pitman HS          11-04.50 
 44    631 Bluford, Angelina                Pitman HS                ND 
 45    633 Canna, Avery                     Pitman HS          11-05.50 
 46    637 DeGeorge, Dove                   Pitman HS                ND 
 47    650 Nolan, Olivia                    Pitman HS          10-10.00 
 48    661 Wentzel, Brooke                  Pitman HS          12-02.75 
 49    679 Adofo-Boamah, Erica              Riverside HS       14-03.75 
 50    684 Frazier, Siani                   Riverside HS       12-04.50 
 51    694 Rodrigues, Ludmyla               Riverside HS       11-00.00 
 52    698 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS       15-09.25 
 53    714 Moore, Lonyae                    Salem HS                 ND 
 54    720 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS           16-09.50 
 55    854 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro              ND 
 56    858 Green, Chelsea                   Willingboro              ND 
 57    867 Scott, Joy                       Willingboro              ND 
 58    870 Sorrell, Autumn                  Willingboro              ND 
 59    877 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro        17-04.75 
 60    906 Biegen, Dina                     Woodstown HS       14-06.00 
 61    908 Brown, Nigera                    Woodstown HS             ND 
 62    921 Kugler, Reece                    Woodstown HS             ND 
 63    927 Minter, Dasani                   Woodstown HS             ND 
 
Event 44  Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 1 One
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aviles, Deja                     A P Schalick             ND 
  2     11 Furbush, Tia                     A P Schalick       34-10.00 
  3     15 Kennedy, Mya                     A P Schalick       27-09.50 
  4     20 Massop, Kortney                  A P Schalick       28-10.25 
  5     69 Lindemuth, Krista                Audubon HS         29-05.00 
  6     72 Maldonado, Aysiah                Audubon HS         25-00.00 
  7     80 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS         29-00.00 
  8     86 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS         31-05.50 
  9     87 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS         29-00.00 
 10     91 Vu, Tiffany                      Audubon HS         24-00.00 
 11    202 Copeland, Vicki                  Clayton HS         25-10.00 
 12    203 Ferrell, Natalya                 Clayton HS               ND 
 13    204 Fields, Essence                  Clayton HS               ND 
 14    206 Hall, Ashley                     Clayton HS               ND 
 15    207 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS               ND 
 16    210 Rogers, Tianna                   Clayton HS               ND 
 17    218 Daly, Emily                      Florence Twp       27-02.00 
 18    222 Evci, Duygu                      Florence Twp       22-11.00 
 19    238 Vincent, Kayla                   Florence Twp       30-01.00 
 20    240 Yildiz, Yaren                    Florence Twp       22-00.00 
 21    247 Cook, Deja                       Glassboro HS             ND 
 22    249 Crispin, Joanna                  Glassboro HS             ND 
 23    259 Mack, Franchesca                 Glassboro HS             ND 
 24    261 Pinder, Kyra                     Glassboro HS             ND 
 25    266 Watley, Ja'Nya                   Glassboro HS             ND 
 26    267 Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS       28-08.25 
 27    528 Keenan, Christine                Overbrook HS             ND 
 28    532 Roman, Christina                 Overbrook HS             ND 
 29    558 Bateman, Aaliyyah                Paulsboro HS       26-06.00 
 30    560 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett           Paulsboro HS       25-00.00 
 31    567 Robinson, Kya                    Paulsboro HS       28-00.00 
 32    617 Humphreys, Courtney              Pennsville               ND 
 33    619 Johnston, Hanna                  Pennsville         31-00.00 
 34    629 Wood, Ryane                      Pennsville               ND 
 35    630 Bevilacqua, Angela               Pitman HS          26-00.00 
 36    633 Canna, Avery                     Pitman HS                ND 
 37    637 DeGeorge, Dove                   Pitman HS          31-02.50 
 38    650 Nolan, Olivia                    Pitman HS          31-00.50 
 39    659 Van Mater, Olivia                Pitman HS                ND 
 40    661 Wentzel, Brooke                  Pitman HS          26-05.00 
 41    679 Adofo-Boamah, Erica              Riverside HS       27-09.50 
 42    684 Frazier, Siani                   Riverside HS       28-07.00 
 43    691 Pleva, Jaison Ashley             Riverside HS       33-02.00 
 44    698 Spruell, Nikia                   Riverside HS       34-00.00 
 45    856 Gonkerwon, Christee              Willingboro              ND 
 46    867 Scott, Joy                       Willingboro              ND 
 47    868 Simmons, Desiree                 Willingboro              ND 
 48    870 Sorrell, Autumn                  Willingboro              ND 
 49    874 White, Melina                    Willingboro              ND 
 50    876 Williams, Mariah                 Willingboro              ND 
 51    885 Hartwyk, Hailey                  Woodbury  HS             ND 
 52    889 Lane, Marley                     Woodbury  HS             ND 
 53    891 Moore, Tanaya                    Woodbury  HS       28-00.00 
 54    899 Smith, Dar'Rique                 Woodbury  HS       32-04.75 
 55    906 Biegen, Dina                     Woodstown HS       30-11.00 
 56    918 Hunt, Madeline                   Woodstown HS       35-02.75 
 57    924 Lodge, Molly                     Woodstown HS             ND 
 58    928 Mistichelli, Olivia              Woodstown HS             ND 
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump Relay Division 1 One
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Bell, Ralazha                    A P Schalick        4-10.00 
  2      3 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick             NH 
  3      7 Cullis, Nicole                   A P Schalick             NH 
  4     10 Eberl, Ahnika                    A P Schalick        4-00.00 
  5     11 Furbush, Tia                     A P Schalick             NH 
  6     15 Kennedy, Mya                     A P Schalick             NH 
  7     53 Bantle, Quinci                   Audubon HS          4-04.00 
  8     79 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS          4-04.00 
  9     80 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS          4-10.00 
 10     84 Savidge, Rebecca                 Audubon HS               NH 
 11     86 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS          4-02.00 
 12     93 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS          4-10.00 
 13    217 Carnival, Lola                   Florence Twp        4-00.00 
 14    220 Duke, Lana                       Florence Twp        4-00.00 
 15    233 Nwagbaraji, Chinenye             Florence Twp        4-00.00 
 16    235 Smith, Olivia                    Florence Twp        4-00.00 
 17    238 Vincent, Kayla                   Florence Twp        4-00.00 
 18    248 Cooper, Tamara                   Glassboro HS        4-02.00 
 19    249 Crispin, Joanna                  Glassboro HS        4-00.00 
 20    262 Salugao, Annabelle               Glassboro HS             NH 
 21    263 Somdahl Sands, Brenna            Glassboro HS             NH 
 22    264 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS        4-02.00 
 23    267 Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS             NH 
 24    538 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          4-06.00 
 25    539 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS          4-08.00 
 26    543 Edwards, Chloe                   Palmyra HS               NH 
 27    545 Gibson, Giavanni                 Palmyra HS               NH 
 28    546 King, Chloe                      Palmyra HS               NH 
 29    552 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS          4-06.00 
 30    558 Bateman, Aaliyyah                Paulsboro HS        4-02.00 
 31    559 Brown, Anyia                     Paulsboro HS        4-08.00 
 32    562 Lewis, Latavia                   Paulsboro HS        4-02.00 
 33    575 Brewer, Nakiya                   Penns Grove         4-02.00 
 34    576 Calhoun, Ariannon                Penns Grove              NH 
 35    579 Cheeks, RaeNyshia                Penns Grove              NH 
 36    596 Simmons, Nicole                  Penns Grove         4-02.00 
 37    605 Bubeck, Rachel                   Pennsville               NH 
 38    614 Fithian, Arwen                   Pennsville               NH 
 39    615 Freas, Madison                   Pennsville               NH 
 40    857 Grant, Jadah                     Willingboro         4-02.00 
 41    859 Hughes, Gloria                   Willingboro         4-02.00 
 42    873 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         5-00.25 
 43    877 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         5-08.00 
 44    906 Biegen, Dina                     Woodstown HS             NH 
 45    918 Hunt, Madeline                   Woodstown HS        4-06.00 
 46    919 Johnson, Aniya                   Woodstown HS        4-08.00 
 47    924 Lodge, Molly                     Woodstown HS        4-02.00 
 48    926 Melle, Madeline                  Woodstown HS             NH 
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 1 One
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aviles, Deja                     A P Schalick        8-00.00 
  2      3 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick        7-00.00 
  3     10 Eberl, Ahnika                    A P Schalick             NH 
  4     19 Little, Sarah                    A P Schalick        6-00.00 
  5     23 Nelson, Hailey                   A P Schalick             NH 
  6     51 Alexander, Madison               Audubon HS          6-00.00 
  7     57 Connelly, Meghan                 Audubon HS               NH 
  8     61 Hagan, Allison                   Audubon HS          6-06.00 
  9     65 Ivery-Jones, Nikiyah             Audubon HS               NH 
 10     80 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS         10-00.00 
 11     86 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS               NH 
 12    242 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate           Glassboro HS        9-06.00 
 13    261 Pinder, Kyra                     Glassboro HS        6-00.00 
 14    268 Willis, Mercedez                 Glassboro HS             NH 
 15    681 Boyington, Ayzelin               Riverside HS             NH 
 16    688 McColgan, Holly                  Riverside HS             NH 
 17    689 McElroy, Joelle                  Riverside HS             NH 
 18    697 Sazo, Jessica                    Riverside HS             NH 
 19    914 Gallatig, Kate                   Woodstown HS        8-00.00 
 20    915 Grant, Lauren                    Woodstown HS             NH 
 21    918 Hunt, Madeline                   Woodstown HS        9-06.00 
 
Event 47  Girls Shot Put Relay Division 2 Two
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    128 Drew, Marissa                    Bordentown R       31-04.00 
  2    131 Kpehe, Emanie                    Bordentown R       23-00.00 
  3    138 Reeves, Aja                      Bordentown R       26-00.00 
  4    166 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS          27-06.50 
  5    178 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS          28-02.50 
  6    180 Watson, Makiyah                  Camden HS          30-02.25 
  7    274 Doyle, Sarah                     Haddon Heigh       22-01.00 
  8    283 Pearson, Courtney                Haddon Heigh       23-02.00 
  9    284 Prescott, Shayonna               Haddon Heigh       19-06.00 
 10    290 Thomas, Cydney                   Haddon Heigh       46-05.00 
 11    379 Dales, Violet                    Lower Cape M       24-07.50 
 12    380 Dufault, Joelle                  Lower Cape M       30-00.00 
 13    393 Simonsen, Katya                  Lower Cape M       31-00.00 
 14    821 Accardi, Jacqueline              West Deptfor       34-02.50 
 15    829 Chiomento, Jessi                 West Deptfor       26-01.00 
 16    830 Clendaniel, Jenna                West Deptfor       28-09.25 
 17    831 Corsetti, Deanna                 West Deptfor       27-07.75 
 18    841 Lee, Katie                       West Deptfor       23-08.00 
 19    846 Sileo, Domenique                 West Deptfor       29-08.75 
 
Event 48  Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 2 Two
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    128 Drew, Marissa                    Bordentown R          78-08 
  2    131 Kpehe, Emanie                    Bordentown R          68-08 
  3    138 Reeves, Aja                      Bordentown R         100-01 
  4    166 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS             66-10 
  5    167 Davis, Isaiah                    Camden HS             38-07 
  6    178 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS            100-07 
  7    180 Watson, Makiyah                  Camden HS             74-07 
  8    283 Pearson, Courtney                Haddon Heigh          65-00 
  9    290 Thomas, Cydney                   Haddon Heigh         130-04 
 10    380 Dufault, Joelle                  Lower Cape M       70-09.50 
 11    384 Kelleher, Sophia                 Lower Cape M          67-04 
 12    390 Nalbone, Lexie                   Lower Cape M       69-04.50 
 13    821 Accardi, Jacqueline              West Deptfor          87-09 
 14    825 Bennett, Kiera                   West Deptfor          61-06 
 15    829 Chiomento, Jessi                 West Deptfor          97-10 
 16    831 Corsetti, Deanna                 West Deptfor          70-10 
 17    839 Jenne, Sarah                     West Deptfor          73-03 
 18    848 Tamous, Jasmine                  West Deptfor          93-09 
 
Event 49  Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 2 Two
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    102 Klopp, Peyton                    Bishop Eusta          89-05 
  2    112 Schoenborn, Sophia               Bishop Eusta          74-02 
  3    114 Sims, Victoria                   Bishop Eusta          89-08 
  4    119 Steacker, Hannah                 Bishop Eusta         104-05 
  5    126 Cosom, Oshynn                    Bordentown R          70-00 
  6    136 Pierson, Bailee                  Bordentown R          98-07 
  7    138 Reeves, Aja                      Bordentown R         103-06 
  8    273 Dinardo, Jessica                 Haddon Heigh          73-08 
  9    279 Kossis, Dimitra                  Haddon Heigh          78-09 
 10    280 Mora-Coffey, Julia               Haddon Heigh          71-04 
 11    291 Torres, Angelina                 Haddon Heigh          64-09 
 12    376 Adams, Christina                 Lower Cape M         113-06 
 13    380 Dufault, Joelle                  Lower Cape M          65-00 
 14    383 Kelleher, Hannah                 Lower Cape M          65-08 
 15    395 Wilson, Lilie                    Lower Cape M          52-00 
 16    457 Carr, Hailey                     Middle Towns             ND 
 17    458 Gerhard, Shea                    Middle Towns             ND 
 18    463 Ludman, Dakota                   Middle Towns             ND 
 19    822 Akins, Ronnasia                  West Deptfor          79-10 
 20    826 Black, Emma                      West Deptfor          82-10 
 21    829 Chiomento, Jessi                 West Deptfor          95-06 
 22    831 Corsetti, Deanna                 West Deptfor         106-11 
 23    842 Magee, Olivia                    West Deptfor          74-04 
 24    846 Sileo, Domenique                 West Deptfor          88-03 
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Relay Division 2 Two
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     96 Colon, Kaila                     Bishop Eusta       13-00.00 
  2    109 Pilaitis, Julia                  Bishop Eusta       13-00.00 
  3    110 Pilaitis, Natalie                Bishop Eusta       12-08.50 
  4    111 Ramey, Racquel                   Bishop Eusta       13-01.00 
  5    118 Specht, Margaret                 Bishop Eusta             ND 
  6    270 Banks, Kennedy                   Haddon Heigh       13-10.25 
  7    271 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh       15-09.25 
  8    272 Carstarphen, Avianna             Haddon Heigh       12-04.75 
  9    288 Talley, Yelena                   Haddon Heigh       15-00.00 
 10    377 Conley, Chloe                    Lower Cape M       14-02.75 
 11    386 McKeown, Hailey                  Lower Cape M       15-02.00 
 12    391 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M       14-08.00 
 13    394 Wagner, Alyssa                   Lower Cape M       13-07.00 
 14    824 Barr, Ruqaygah                   West Deptfor             ND 
 15    840 Kalnas, Izabella                 West Deptfor       13-07.00 
 16    842 Magee, Olivia                    West Deptfor       12-07.00 
 17    849 Wilson, Katherine                West Deptfor             ND 
 18    850 Wright, Ryleigh                  West Deptfor             ND 
 
Event 51  Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 2 Two
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    126 Cosom, Oshynn                    Bordentown R       27-00.00 
  2    134 Mazzella, Lexi                   Bordentown R       27-00.00 
  3    138 Reeves, Aja                      Bordentown R       28-00.00 
  4    139 Saranin, Olivia                  Bordentown R       27-00.00 
  5    270 Banks, Kennedy                   Haddon Heigh             ND 
  6    271 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh       28-05.50 
  7    272 Carstarphen, Avianna             Haddon Heigh             ND 
  8    288 Talley, Yelena                   Haddon Heigh       30-09.50 
  9    292 Valentin, Natalie                Haddon Heigh             ND 
 10    383 Kelleher, Hannah                 Lower Cape M       27-00.00 
 11    386 McKeown, Hailey                  Lower Cape M       30-03.00 
 12    391 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M       30-00.00 
 13    393 Simonsen, Katya                  Lower Cape M       28-00.00 
 14    827 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor       32-01.25 
 15    840 Kalnas, Izabella                 West Deptfor       28-04.25 
 16    842 Magee, Olivia                    West Deptfor             ND 
 17    850 Wright, Ryleigh                  West Deptfor             ND 
 
Event 52  Girls High Jump Relay Division 2 Two
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    100 Gottilla, Charlotte              Bishop Eusta        4-10.00 
  2    110 Pilaitis, Natalie                Bishop Eusta        4-00.00 
  3    117 Sobocinski, Rachel               Bishop Eusta        4-04.00 
  4    120 Steeves, Caroline                Bishop Eusta        4-04.00 
  5    132 Logiudice, Marissa               Bordentown R        5-00.00 
  6    139 Saranin, Olivia                  Bordentown R        4-00.00 
  7    140 Sprague, Katelyn                 Bordentown R        4-04.00 
  8    278 Jensen, Jolie                    Haddon Heigh             NH 
  9    283 Pearson, Courtney                Haddon Heigh        4-02.00 
 10    288 Talley, Yelena                   Haddon Heigh        4-06.00 
 11    289 Taylor, Amara                    Haddon Heigh             NH 
 12    293 Zhoba, Bohdana                   Haddon Heigh             NH 
 13    383 Kelleher, Hannah                 Lower Cape M        4-08.00 
 14    391 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M        4-10.00 
 15    393 Simonsen, Katya                  Lower Cape M        4-08.00 
 16    825 Bennett, Kiera                   West Deptfor             NH 
 17    827 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor        4-06.00 
 18    840 Kalnas, Izabella                 West Deptfor             NH 
 19    845 Siesinski, Lean                  West Deptfor             NH 
 20    849 Wilson, Katherine                West Deptfor             NH 
 21    850 Wright, Ryleigh                  West Deptfor             NH 
 
Event 53  Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 2 Two
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    451 Berrodin, Amanda                 Middle Towns             NH 
  2    453 Bostard, Abri                    Middle Towns        9-00.00 
  3    462 Lemma, Briar Rose                Middle Towns        7-06.00 
  4    464 Moore, Grace                     Middle Towns             NH 
 
Event 54  Girls Shot Put Relay Division 3 Three
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    148 Butler, Kashyra                  Bridgeton HS             ND 
  2    150 Collins, Aaliyah                 Bridgeton HS       30-10.00 
  3    151 Davis, Chyna                     Bridgeton HS             ND 
  4    161 Russell, Kaliyah                 Bridgeton HS             ND 
  5    162 Simpkins, Ashanti                Bridgeton HS       35-09.75 
  6    164 Sydnor, Ry'NayJah                Bridgeton HS             ND 
  7    187 Kitchens, Armani                 Cherry Hill        25-11.50 
  8    189 Manasary, Madiana                Cherry Hill        26-00.00 
  9    199 Zuniga, Sofia                    Cherry Hill        24-00.00 
 10    297 Azuonwu, Jane                    Hammonton HS       34-00.75 
 11    304 DeRosa, Alexis                   Hammonton HS       31-08.00 
 12    314 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS       28-02.00 
 13    327 Viruet, Sarah                    Hammonton HS       23-04.00 
 14    397 Boggs, Kaitlyn                   Mainland Reg       23-07.00 
 15    404 Gerber, Valerie                  Mainland Reg       24-06.75 
 16    405 Gonzalez, Aaliyah                Mainland Reg       23-00.00 
 17    408 Kaes, Sydney                     Mainland Reg             ND 
 18    420 Rex, Kareema                     Mainland Reg       25-03.00 
 19    430 Torres, Natalya                  Mainland Reg             ND 
 20    721 Akande, Oluwakemi                Timber Creek       31-04.25 
 21    724 Bey, Jayde                       Timber Creek       24-07.75 
 22    725 Blake, Ariyona                   Timber Creek             ND 
 23    738 Hooker, Tiyanna                  Timber Creek       33-11.50 
 24    747 Rader, Alexis                    Timber Creek             ND 
 25    751 Sturdivant, Dayani               Timber Creek       30-01.00 
 26    775 Breen, Brianna                   Triton Regio             ND 
 27    780 Jones, Mya                       Triton Regio       26-03.25 
 28    784 Mack, Elizabeth                  Triton Regio       20-06.00 
 29    789 Thornton, Taylor                 Triton Regio             ND 
 
Event 55  Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 3 Three
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    150 Collins, Aaliyah                 Bridgeton HS          80-08 
  2    162 Simpkins, Ashanti                Bridgeton HS          83-02 
  3    187 Kitchens, Armani                 Cherry Hill           64-01 
  4    189 Manasary, Madiana                Cherry Hill          104-03 
  5    195 Slaughter, Dhani                 Cherry Hill           60-00 
  6    295 Altand, Renee                    Hammonton HS          70-01 
  7    300 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS          58-11 
  8    302 Damico, Nicole                   Hammonton HS          35-00 
  9    314 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS          83-10 
 10    327 Viruet, Sarah                    Hammonton HS          63-04 
 11    398 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg          69-00 
 12    404 Gerber, Valerie                  Mainland Reg          53-04 
 13    405 Gonzalez, Aaliyah                Mainland Reg          62-09 
 14    420 Rex, Kareema                     Mainland Reg          87-10 
 15    426 Taveras, Ivanna                  Mainland Reg          68-01 
 16    721 Akande, Oluwakemi                Timber Creek         117-00 
 17    724 Bey, Jayde                       Timber Creek          82-07 
 18    738 Hooker, Tiyanna                  Timber Creek             ND 
 19    747 Rader, Alexis                    Timber Creek             ND 
 20    751 Sturdivant, Dayani               Timber Creek          77-04 
 21    775 Breen, Brianna                   Triton Regio             ND 
 22    780 Jones, Mya                       Triton Regio          86-07 
 23    784 Mack, Elizabeth                  Triton Regio          59-04 
 24    789 Thornton, Taylor                 Triton Regio             ND 
 
Event 56  Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 3 Three
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    148 Butler, Kashyra                  Bridgeton HS             ND 
  2    153 Gault, Aziana                    Bridgeton HS             ND 
  3    162 Simpkins, Ashanti                Bridgeton HS          97-10 
  4    164 Sydnor, Ry'NayJah                Bridgeton HS          58-10 
  5    182 Canty, Senaiya                   Cherry Hill           67-00 
  6    187 Kitchens, Armani                 Cherry Hill           67-03 
  7    189 Manasary, Madiana                Cherry Hill           62-01 
  8    199 Zuniga, Sofia                    Cherry Hill           59-02 
  9    300 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS          82-03 
 10    307 Effinger, Hannah                 Hammonton HS          91-09 
 11    313 Kleshick, Jenna                  Hammonton HS          64-05 
 12    314 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS          90-08 
 13    318 Purvis, Sofia                    Hammonton HS          47-11 
 14    401 Dirkes, Camryn                   Mainland Reg          70-06 
 15    408 Kaes, Sydney                     Mainland Reg          70-01 
 16    409 King, Emma                       Mainland Reg          67-03 
 17    410 Kryjer, Megan                    Mainland Reg          62-05 
 18    411 Leap, Olivia                     Mainland Reg          80-05 
 19    721 Akande, Oluwakemi                Timber Creek             ND 
 20    725 Blake, Ariyona                   Timber Creek             ND 
 21    743 Mosley, Paris                    Timber Creek          88-04 
 22    746 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek             ND 
 23    747 Rader, Alexis                    Timber Creek             ND 
 24    748 Ramos, Emily                     Timber Creek          88-05 
 25    780 Jones, Mya                       Triton Regio             ND 
 26    784 Mack, Elizabeth                  Triton Regio          47-01 
 27    789 Thornton, Taylor                 Triton Regio             ND 
 
Event 57  Girls Long Jump Relay Division 3 Three
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    296 Amilcare, Emma                   Hammonton HS       14-08.00 
  2    297 Azuonwu, Jane                    Hammonton HS       14-05.00 
  3    301 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS       14-05.00 
  4    316 Mento, Sarah                     Hammonton HS       14-05.00 
  5    324 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS       15-05.50 
  6    329 Washington, Khristina            Hammonton HS       15-06.00 
  7    398 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg       16-03.00 
  8    400 Crozier-Carole, Sophia           Mainland Reg       15-01.00 
  9    401 Dirkes, Camryn                   Mainland Reg       15-02.00 
 10    410 Kryjer, Megan                    Mainland Reg             ND 
 11    422 Santiago, Gabrielle              Mainland Reg       16-07.50 
 12    723 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek       15-11.00 
 13    728 Carr, Tatina                     Timber Creek             ND 
 14    733 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel            Timber Creek       17-03.25 
 15    737 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek       19-02.00 
 16    746 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek       16-05.00 
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 3 Three
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    296 Amilcare, Emma                   Hammonton HS       30-00.00 
  2    297 Azuonwu, Jane                    Hammonton HS       29-07.25 
  3    328 Walden, Sydirah                  Hammonton HS       31-00.50 
  4    329 Washington, Khristina            Hammonton HS       32-01.75 
  5    398 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg       34-04.50 
  6    403 Gatley, Jillian                  Mainland Reg       29-01.00 
  7    411 Leap, Olivia                     Mainland Reg             ND 
  8    431 Tran, Erica                      Mainland Reg       30-10.00 
  9    723 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek             ND 
 10    728 Carr, Tatina                     Timber Creek             ND 
 11    733 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel            Timber Creek       31-09.25 
 12    735 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek       29-11.00 
 13    746 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek       33-03.25 
 
Event 59  Girls High Jump Relay Division 3 Three
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    300 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS        4-00.00 
  2    301 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        4-02.00 
  3    324 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS        4-02.00 
  4    325 Thompson, Jada                   Hammonton HS        4-06.00 
  5    400 Crozier-Carole, Sophia           Mainland Reg        4-10.00 
  6    411 Leap, Olivia                     Mainland Reg             NH 
  7    413 Merenich, Erin                   Mainland Reg        4-04.00 
  8    423 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah          Mainland Reg        4-04.00 
  9    723 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek        5-02.00 
 10    728 Carr, Tatina                     Timber Creek        5-00.00 
 11    737 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek        5-10.00 
 12    746 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek        5-00.00 
 
Event 60  Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 3 Three
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    296 Amilcare, Emma                   Hammonton HS        6-06.00 
  2    300 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
  3    306 DeRose, Celeste                  Hammonton HS        8-00.00 
  4    310 Hare, Kristen                    Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
  5    315 McFerren, Sabrina                Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
  6    400 Crozier-Carole, Sophia           Mainland Reg        9-06.00 
  7    403 Gatley, Jillian                  Mainland Reg        9-03.00 
  8    415 Morrison, Eva                    Mainland Reg             NH 
  9    431 Tran, Erica                      Mainland Reg        7-06.00 
 10    513 Maines, Stehanie                 Moorestown H       10-06.00 
 11    518 Sides, Bridget                   Moorestown H        7-00.00 
 12    519 Silar, Payton                    Moorestown H       10-00.00 
 13    729 Glover, Eryn                     Timber Creek        7-00.00 
 14    730 Gordon, Aneesia                  Timber Creek             NH 
 15    742 Morton, Ayanna                   Timber Creek             NH 
 16    746 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek             NH 
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Relay Division 4 Four
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     34 Crawford, Megan                  Atlantic Cit             ND 
  2     35 Davis, Cornysha                  Atlantic Cit       30-00.00 
  3     41 Hassan, Shakiyah                 Atlantic Cit       30-08.25 
  4     46 Robertson, Savannah              Atlantic Cit       30-05.00 
  5     50 Toure, Fatima                    Atlantic Cit       35-05.50 
  6    333 Bormann, Ivelisse                Kingsway HS        26-00.00 
  7    336 Cook, Allison                    Kingsway HS        26-05.00 
  8    352 Nocentino, Julia                 Kingsway HS        28-00.00 
  9    361 Ruggieri, Christine              Kingsway HS        35-06.50 
 10    369 Tran, Chloe                      Kingsway HS        30-10.00 
 11    373 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS        28-02.00 
 12    479 Edzii, Cianna                    Millville HS       32-06.00 
 13    488 Owens, Fatimah                   Millville HS       37-03.25 
 14    489 Parker, Tereana                  Millville HS       38-02.75 
 15    492 Ryan, Aurora                     Millville HS       28-04.00 
 16    764 Hodges, Gianni                   Trenton Cent             ND 
 17    768 Moore, Miracle                   Trenton Cent       20-10.50 
 18    769 Prewitt, Tatianna                Trenton Cent       28-09.50 
 19    772 Sewell, Amanda                   Trenton Cent       24-02.50 
 20    793 Baker, Aliyah                    Vineland HS        25-03.50 
 21    795 Centeno, Brianna                 Vineland HS        19-09.00 
 22    802 Green, Taja                      Vineland HS        34-02.50 
 
Event 62  Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 4 Four
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     34 Crawford, Megan                  Atlantic Cit          60-00 
  2     35 Davis, Cornysha                  Atlantic Cit          70-00 
  3     41 Hassan, Shakiyah                 Atlantic Cit          98-08 
  4     46 Robertson, Savannah              Atlantic Cit         105-09 
  5     50 Toure, Fatima                    Atlantic Cit          75-00 
  6    333 Bormann, Ivelisse                Kingsway HS           69-00 
  7    351 Newbill, Deshe                   Kingsway HS           70-00 
  8    352 Nocentino, Julia                 Kingsway HS           75-00 
  9    361 Ruggieri, Christine              Kingsway HS           92-05 
 10    365 Sherman, Tessa                   Kingsway HS           75-09 
 11    369 Tran, Chloe                      Kingsway HS           99-11 
 12    488 Owens, Fatimah                   Millville HS         107-02 
 13    489 Parker, Tereana                  Millville HS         110-08 
 14    490 Parsons, Kira                    Millville HS          95-09 
 15    492 Ryan, Aurora                     Millville HS          76-04 
 16    764 Hodges, Gianni                   Trenton Cent          57-06 
 17    768 Moore, Miracle                   Trenton Cent          55-08 
 18    769 Prewitt, Tatianna                Trenton Cent          73-05 
 19    772 Sewell, Amanda                   Trenton Cent          65-07 
 20    793 Baker, Aliyah                    Vineland HS           49-01 
 21    795 Centeno, Brianna                 Vineland HS           45-05 
 22    802 Green, Taja                      Vineland HS           95-08 
 
Event 63  Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 4 Four
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     34 Crawford, Megan                  Atlantic Cit             ND 
  2     35 Davis, Cornysha                  Atlantic Cit             ND 
  3     41 Hassan, Shakiyah                 Atlantic Cit             ND 
  4     46 Robertson, Savannah              Atlantic Cit          99-06 
  5     50 Toure, Fatima                    Atlantic Cit             ND 
  6    336 Cook, Allison                    Kingsway HS           59-07 
  7    344 Hickey, Caitlin                  Kingsway HS           65-00 
  8    352 Nocentino, Julia                 Kingsway HS          104-06 
  9    359 Poling, Elise                    Kingsway HS           50-00 
 10    361 Ruggieri, Christine              Kingsway HS           99-09 
 11    369 Tran, Chloe                      Kingsway HS           87-10 
 12    477 Craig, Bryanna                   Millville HS      103-11.50 
 13    478 Dunns, Kenny'a                   Millville HS         102-03 
 14    479 Edzii, Cianna                    Millville HS          86-08 
 15    490 Parsons, Kira                    Millville HS         133-11 
 16    493 Slimmer, Alicia                  Millville HS          86-07 
 17    764 Hodges, Gianni                   Trenton Cent          38-00 
 18    768 Moore, Miracle                   Trenton Cent          50-05 
 19    769 Prewitt, Tatianna                Trenton Cent          45-11 
 
Event 64  Girls Long Jump Relay Division 4 Four
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    330 Baker, Katherine                 Kingsway HS        13-05.00 
  2    346 Hundley, Neena                   Kingsway HS        14-07.50 
  3    353 Oshodi, Jade                     Kingsway HS        14-04.00 
  4    362 Santiago, Amaya                  Kingsway HS              ND 
  5    364 Scott, Vianna                    Kingsway HS        14-00.00 
  6    368 Torain, Kennedy                  Kingsway HS        13-11.00 
  7    473 Bowman, Zaniah                   Millville HS       14-08.00 
  8    477 Craig, Bryanna                   Millville HS       17-00.00 
  9    480 Ellis, Leah                      Millville HS       16-08.50 
 10    483 Gross, Akili                     Millville HS       14-08.75 
 11    485 Holland, Asia                    Millville HS       16-08.50 
 12    755 Anthony, Machaela                Trenton Cent       13-00.00 
 13    757 Burk-Fisher, Sotera              Trenton Cent             ND 
 14    762 Drumright, Johnae                Trenton Cent             ND 
 15    797 Chaniz-Rico, Ezriela             Vineland HS        12-05.75 
 16    798 Doyle, Cianni                    Vineland HS        12-09.50 
 17    806 Leyva, Francine                  Vineland HS        13-09.00 
 18    808 Mattie, Mckinleigh               Vineland HS        16-03.75 
 
Event 65  Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 4 Four
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    332 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS        31-07.00 
  2    340 Gary, Taylor                     Kingsway HS        28-00.00 
  3    346 Hundley, Neena                   Kingsway HS        31-11.75 
  4    353 Oshodi, Jade                     Kingsway HS        30-06.00 
  5    362 Santiago, Amaya                  Kingsway HS        28-00.00 
  6    472 Bowman, Ciera                    Millville HS             ND 
  7    476 Coursey, Alaysia                 Millville HS       29-11.50 
  8    478 Dunns, Kenny'a                   Millville HS       32-10.00 
  9    480 Ellis, Leah                      Millville HS       36-01.50 
 10    483 Gross, Akili                     Millville HS       32-00.75 
 11    806 Leyva, Francine                  Vineland HS        28-08.75 
 12    808 Mattie, Mckinleigh               Vineland HS        36-02.25 
 13    812 Rodriguez, Adriana               Vineland HS              ND 
 
Event 66  Girls High Jump Relay Division 4 Four
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    337 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS         4-02.00 
  2    338 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS         4-10.00 
  3    354 Palmucci, Alyssa                 Kingsway HS         4-02.00 
  4    362 Santiago, Amaya                  Kingsway HS         4-00.00 
  5    373 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS         4-08.00 
  6    477 Craig, Bryanna                   Millville HS        5-03.00 
  7    478 Dunns, Kenny'a                   Millville HS        5-00.00 
  8    480 Ellis, Leah                      Millville HS        5-02.00 
  9    485 Holland, Asia                    Millville HS        4-06.00 
 10    487 Nunez, Jenycia                   Millville HS        4-02.00 
 11    798 Doyle, Cianni                    Vineland HS         4-02.00 
 12    801 Gomez, Leylanie                  Vineland HS              NH 
 13    808 Mattie, Mckinleigh               Vineland HS         4-10.00 
 
Event 67  Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 4 Four
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    332 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS         9-00.00 
  2    347 Kennedy, Erin                    Kingsway HS         7-06.00 
  3    348 Kipers, Emily                    Kingsway HS         7-06.00 
  4    372 Vance, Abigail                   Kingsway HS         6-06.00 
  5    470 Andrews, Malayshia               Millville HS        9-00.00 
  6    476 Coursey, Alaysia                 Millville HS        6-06.00 
  7    481 Farnville, Jahnaya               Millville HS        6-06.00 
  8    493 Slimmer, Alicia                  Millville HS        7-00.00 
  9    798 Doyle, Cianni                    Vineland HS         8-00.25 
 10    803 Harold, Meilani                  Vineland HS              NH 
 11    804 Howard, Amiynah                  Vineland HS         7-00.00 
 12    818 Valentin, Adryanna               Vineland HS         8-00.00 
Advertisements