4/13– Bridgeton Relays Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2019 06:13 PM
                         Bridgeton Relays - 4/13/2019                          
                                 Bridgeton HS                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 2x400 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:48.40  1990        Willingboro                                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 1:59.00 
     1) #3 Carrasco, Cesar              2) #8 Feliciano, David            
     3) #10 Manson, Levi                4) #13 McGuire, Greg              
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #37 Joga, Keishaun              2) #31 Giacomo, Santino           
     3) #46 Popowski, Trenton           4) #27 Czeslaw, Tim               
  3  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #51 Dezilme, Jerry              2) #55 Gillis, Jahill             
     3) #50 Cenilus, Drice              4)                                
  4  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    2:06.00 
     1) #83 Mosley, Domitrius           2) #80 Laracuente, Irvin          
     3) #70 Corn, Matthew               4) #66 Allen Willams, Tyler       
  5  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                               NT 
     1) #120 Kent, Jermaine             2) #117 Grooms, Damien            
     3) #115 Erianne, Luke              4)                                
  6  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               2:00.00 
     1) #144 Chung, Justin              2) #163 Vazquez, Anthony          
     3) #160 Spence, William            4) #138 Brock, Ahmad              
  7  Glassboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #170 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus     2) #173 Carr, Seth                
     3) #177 Hall, Mike                 4) #187 Shields, Gavin            
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    2:14.00 
     1) #220 Montemurro, Andrew         2) #217 McFerren, Josh            
     3) #203 Conway, Charles            4) #234 Wise, Grant               
  9  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:57.00 
     1) #247 Joyner, Orion              2) #251 Martin, Cameryn           
     3) #245 Hobson, Amier              4) #257 Reynolds, Daniel          
 10  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                           NT 
 11  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #282 Evans, Kijani              2) #296 Tran, Stephan             
 12  Millville HS  'A'                                    2:00.00 
     1) #329 Stevenson, Treshan         2) #310 Edzii, Ebenezer           
     3) #313 Fenton, Daniel             4)                                
 13  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     2:00.58 
     1) #341 CassellSmith, Zadie        2) #342 Copeland, Greg            
     3) #334 Barrow, Jahmyr             4) #338 Bustos, Leonard           
 14  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   2:06.00 
     1) #382 Paone, Hunter              2) #379 Martinez, Armando         
     3) #387 Souto, Henry               4) #390 Worthington, Niky'        
 15  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                    2:07.00 
     1) #412 Williams, Jamire           2) #396 Dobson, Zamir             
 16  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #415 Ellis, Issiah              2) #421 Norman, Darien            
 17  Pitman HS  'A'                                       1:56.50 
     1) #461 O'Brien, Joe               2) #464 Razze, Nicholas           
     3) #455 Gipe, Dalton               4) #450 Cooper, Colin             
 18  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #470 Bundy, Quentin             2) #480 Moronta, Gabriel          
 19  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:55.00 
     1) #510 Harold, Otis               2) #517 Miller, Robert            
 20  Williamstown HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #531 Camper, Travon             2) #552 Williams, Hakim           
     3) #546 Moore, Anthony             4)                                
 21  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #558 Camper, Anthony            2) #565 Greene, Brandon           
     3) #568 Lewis, Isaiah              4) #574 Pressley, Reuben          
 22  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                    2:10.00 
     1) #587 Bonner, Emmanuel           2) #591 Davis, Tyreek             
     3) #589 Collins, David             4) #588 Christian, Davion         
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  42.40  2004        Winslow Twp                                  
                      Harrison, McCoy, Harris, Greene                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                   45.00 
     1) #3 Carrasco, Cesar              2) #5 Cruz, Pedro                 
     3) #7 Encarnation, Kyle            4) #10 Manson, Levi               
     5) #16 Murray, Tallen              6) #18 Palmer, Jyheim             
     7) #20 Spann, Javon                8) #21 White, Matthew             
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                       46.00 
     1) #47 Stanley, Jaden              2) #34 Grasty, Dan                
     3) #43 Olanrewaju, Abraham         4) #32 Glover, Jawon              
     5) #28 Dunson, Julien              6)                                
  3  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #50 Cenilus, Drice              2) #63 Swaby, Antwone             
     3) #64 Whaley, Isaiah              4) #61 Raiford, Sylis             
     5) #51 Dezilme, Jerry              6) #55 Gillis, Jahill             
     7) #52 Emerson, Jamaul             8) #58 McGraw, Shawn              
  4  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                      43.00 
     1) #66 Allen Willams, Tyler        2) #81 Love, Shamar               
     3) #75 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared      4) #67 Burton, Taz'Mire           
     5) #79 Jamison, Edward             6) #70 Corn, Matthew              
  5  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                    45.32 
     1) #106 Tinsley, Kareem            2) #105 Thomas, Shaheed           
     3) #100 McQueen, Richard           4) #101 Melton, Malachi           
     5) #89 Bethune, Antwon             6) #98 Martinez-Reid, Manny       
     7) #95 Glover, Jaylen              8) #107 Torres, Jacob             
  6  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                            56.00 
     1) #130 Stubb, Jaiyon              2) #129 Smith, Ronald             
     3) #124 Negron, Edgardo            4) #123 McFarland, Christopher    
     5) #113 DiNapoli, Christian        6)                                
  7  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                 43.50 
     1) #163 Vazquez, Anthony           2) #138 Brock, Ahmad              
     3) #158 Rivera-Turell, Luis        4) #147 Henry, Trey               
     5) #161 Thompson, Kevin            6) #144 Chung, Justin             
  8  Glassboro HS  'A'                                      45.00 
     1) #190 Still, Dymeir              2) #181 Hohney, Roman             
     3) #196 Wright, Curtis             4) #173 Carr, Seth                
     5) #180 Hohney, Dallas             6) #197 Wright, Jalen             
     7) #185 Sabb, Keon                 8)                                
  9  Hammonton HS  'A'                                      44.50 
     1) #198 Abrams, Jaiden             2) #207 Galletta, William         
     3) #202 Chaney, Dalton             4) #221 Nartey, Caleb             
     5) #214 Maslin, Zack               6) #235 Wright, Connor            
     7) #227 Rozier, Michael            8) #201 Bondiskey, Joe            
 10  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       44.00 
     1) #262 Williams, Eric             2) #263 Williams, Michael         
     3) #261 Townes, Bryan              4) #242 Daniel, Eron              
     5) #244 Heineman, Jeffrey          6) #251 Martin, Cameryn           
     7) #245 Hobson, Amier              8) #246 Jones, Nyir               
 11  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                        49.78 
     1) #264 Bethel, Elijah             2) #267 Gentile, Anthony          
     3) #268 Hassay, Collin             4) #270 Lamar, Darion             
     5) #269 Jackson, Elijah            6)                                
 12  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                              47.06 
     1) #285 Hall, Taliq                2) #287 Hasan, Ghazi              
     3) #288 Murphy, McKenzie           4) #297 Vick, Amir                
 13  Millville HS  'A'                                      44.25 
     1) #316 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir        2) #319 Orama, Johnell            
     3) #323 Rivera, Elias              4) #313 Fenton, Daniel            
     5) #318 Milbourne, Lionel          6)                                
 14  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                       45.60 
     1) #339 Carter, Myles              2) #331 Andrews, Imaad            
     3) #350 Miller, Marques            4) #359 Turner, Dontay            
     5) #333 Baglivo, Mychal            6) #357 Sayers, Franklin          
     7) #358 Seck, Sherif               8) #343 Doe, Harrison             
 15  Ocean City HS  'A'                                     46.00 
     1) #364 Cochran, Elijah            2) #388 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden       
     3) #366 Conte, Louis               4) #374 King, Kevin               
     5) #363 Brown, Tarelle             6) #369 Givens, Dan               
     7) #387 Souto, Henry               8) #386 Salugta, Gianluca         
 16  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                      45.00 
     1) #396 Dobson, Zamir              2) #398 Green, Barry              
     3) #402 Parham, Brendan            4) #392 Abbott, Jacen             
     5) #409 Tuten, Bhayshul            6) #404 Pierce, Jarred            
 17  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #416 Gilliam, Jymir             2) #421 Norman, Darien            
     3) #423 Ransome, Torvon            4) #426 Scott, Makhi              
     5) #428 Stone, Albree              6) #415 Ellis, Issiah             
     7) #425 Schmid, Jonathan           8) #422 Ortiz, Saijzhan           
 18  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #470 Bundy, Quentin             2) #471 Cajuste, Kinderson        
     3) #475 Freeman, Jalen             4) #472 Clark, Benjamin           
     5) #477 Henry, Keon                6) #478 Jones, Sahmir             
 19  Salem HS  'A'                                          44.88 
     1) #489 Bundy, Da'Shon             2) #490 Bundy, Jamael             
     3) #496 Holden, Glenn              4) #499 Street, Kacirr            
     5) #501 Turner, Derrick            6) #493 Cooper, Marshon           
 20  Vineland HS  'A'                                       43.50 
     1) #504 Broome, Nahzir             2) #506 Gaye, Syncere             
     3) #508 Gregory, Daylyn            4) #514 Kinsey, Quajon            
     5) #509 Hadnot, Emerson            6) #518 Moosvi, Mohammad          
     7) #517 Miller, Robert             8)                                
 21  Williamstown HS  'A'                                   46.18 
     1) #531 Camper, Travon             2) #550 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo  
     3) #549 Robinson, Harold           4) #530 Campbell, Damonte         
     5) #528 Brooks, De'Andre           6) #529 Butts, Brandon            
     7) #538 Hammond, Geoff             8) #533 Davis, Chad               
 22  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #556 Bunch, Donovan             2) #555 Brown, Jayden             
     3) #559 Cheek, Jalen               4) #568 Lewis, Isaiah             
     5) #572 Mills, Kenroy              6) #573 Pointer, Tyron            
     7) #578 Robinson, Kyle             8) #564 Gale, Taron               
 23  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                      44.50 
     1) #596 Moye, Branden              2) #603 Taylor, Maurice           
     3) #599 Parker, Andre              4) #594 Lockhart, Teddy           
     5) #605 Washington, Joshua         6) #588 Christian, Davion         
     7) #602 Solomon, Ja'von            8)                                
 
Event 4  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10:31.60  1989        Paul VI                                   
                         Cranston, Alicea, Wolfrom, DiJoseph               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                11:21.28 
     1) #1 Arthur, Nick                 2) #2 Brown, Kaleb                
     3) #5 Cruz, Pedro                  4) #8 Feliciano, David            
     5) #15 Miller, Jonathan            6) #6 Durham, Gage                
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                    11:50.00 
     1) #26 Cushlanis, Will             2) #42 Ngo, Matthias              
     3) #24 Cushlanis, Jared            4) #48 Tedla, Yafet               
  3  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #56 Jacobson, Ethan             2) #51 Dezilme, Jerry             
     3) #54 Fofana, Leo                 4) #57 Macedo, Kevin              
     5) #59 Munoz, Brian                6)                                
  4  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #69 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan         2) #78 Hudgon, Allah              
     3) #72 Dawkins, Ya'Zier            4) #87 Torres, Yahir              
     5) #86 Stanton, Jordin             6) #73 Fortune-Brown, Brandin     
     7) #84 Pablo, Jose                 8) #82 Mendez Perez, David        
  5  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                 11:58.06 
     1) #92 Culleny, Dalton             2) #103 Sooy, Michael             
     3) #104 Suwala, Stephen            4) #107 Torres, Jacob             
     5) #99 Mayer, Joey                 6) #90 Bradley, Owen              
  6  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                               NT 
     1) #127 Rubi Leon, Alberto         2) #110 Bowen, Layne              
     3) #121 Knipe, Kai                 4) #115 Erianne, Luke             
  7  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              11:15.00 
     1) #136 Barnes, Luke               2) #153 Mirville, Michael         
     3) #168 Winkler, Aidan             4) #162 Thurairajah, Gobi         
     5) #151 Lamonica, CJ               6)                                
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   12:15.00 
     1) #233 Wharton, John              2) #211 Iuliucci, Nikoli          
     3) #223 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis      4) #224 Reese, Matt               
     5) #231 Strain, James              6) #230 Shinske, JD               
     7) #232 Teti, John                 8)                                
  9  Kingsway HS  'A'                                    10:40.00 
     1) #256 Rakitis, Kyle              2) #257 Reynolds, Daniel          
     3) #244 Heineman, Jeffrey          4) #237 Campbell, Finn            
     5) #255 Potero, Anthony            6) #259 Senkier, Jonathan         
     7) #238 Caraccio, Stone            8) #249 Magee, Ayden              
 10  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           11:06.68 
     1) #275 Antczak, Kevin             2) #274 Anderson, Devin           
     3) #292 Simoes Menezes, Artur      4) #299 Wineland, Linden          
 11  Millville HS  'A'                                   11:46.48 
     1) #301 Asselta, Zachary           2) #300 Acosta, Jose              
     3) #329 Stevenson, Treshan         4) #324 Schwegel, Nick            
     5) #325 Smith, Artis               6)                                
 12  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    11:06.75 
     1) #338 Bustos, Leonard            2) #345 Hartman, Kyle             
     3) #355 Rodriguez, Marc            4) #349 Liberty, Mike             
     5) #334 Barrow, Jahmyr             6) #346 Hermoso, Paolo            
     7) #357 Sayers, Franklin           8)                                
 13  Ocean City HS  'A'                                  11:00.00 
     1) #365 Conte, Anthony             2) #366 Conte, Louis              
     3) #370 Greene, Tyler              4) #382 Paone, Hunter             
     5) #375 Kramer, Luke               6) #367 Fabi, Frank               
     7) #373 Kelly, Max                 8) #385 Ritti, Owen               
 14  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #412 Williams, Jamire           2) #411 Williams, DeShawn         
     3) #405 Quesada, Justin            4) #402 Parham, Brendan           
     5) #410 Wagel, Trevor              6) #393 Abbott, Jadrian           
     7) #392 Abbott, Jacen              8) #413 Worstall, Nick            
 15  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #431 Beals, Derrek              2) #432 Blohm, Cole               
     3) #433 Cahill, Cole               4) #445 Wyshinski, Dan            
     5) #442 Schmid, Jacob              6) #435 Jones, Nathan             
     7) #441 Ruiz, Ethan                8)                                
 16  Pitman HS  'A'                                      10:37.00 
     1) #463 Razze, Anthony             2) #447 Bender, Justin            
     3) #466 Sharpnack, Cole            4) #465 Reed, Sebastien           
     5) #467 Stoltzfus, Andrew          6) #457 Jackson, Tyler            
     7) #456 Jackson, Thomas            8)                                
 17  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #481 Nunez, Jensen              2) #479 Marable, Irvin            
     3) #471 Cajuste, Kinderson         4) #483 Scott, Dale               
     5) #485 Townsend, Latrell          6) #486 Walker, Akeem             
     7) #472 Clark, Benjamin            8)                                
 18  Vineland HS  'A'                                    11:55.87 
     1) #503 Alvarado, Kevin            2) #512 Kapadia, Ankit            
     3) #518 Moosvi, Mohammad           4) #519 Percival, George          
     5) #510 Harold, Otis               6) #521 Sotrah, Elisha            
     7) #523 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre     8) #524 West, Jalen               
 19  Williamstown HS  'A'                                11:11.22 
     1) #530 Campbell, Damonte          2) #538 Hammond, Geoff            
     3) #525 Abriola, Michael           4) #540 Kinsley, Brian            
     5) #547 Morrow, David              6) #539 Jackson, Josh             
     7) #527 Brad, Josh                 8)                                
 20  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #569 Magobet, Alex              2) #570 McFadden, Wayne           
     3) #581 Taylor, Matthew            4) #577 Ramirez, Bryan            
     5) #558 Camper, Anthony            6) #557 Campbell, Christopher     
     7) #554 Brooks, Darren             8)                                
 21  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                   11:40.00 
     1) #597 Murphy, Demaris            2) #600 Shafer, Isaiah            
     3) #595 Marrero, Robel             4) #601 Shute, Brady              
     5) #590 Daley, Sincere             6) #593 Kato, Sincere             
 
Event 5  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  58.30  1999        Woodrow Wilson                               
                      Young, Baker, J. Llanos, E. Llanos                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 1:08.00 
     1) #3 Carrasco, Cesar              2) #7 Encarnation, Kyle           
     3) #10 Manson, Levi                4) #13 McGuire, Greg              
     5) #20 Spann, Javon                6) #21 White, Matthew             
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                     1:20.39 
     1) #31 Giacomo, Santino            2) #46 Popowski, Trenton          
     3) #27 Czeslaw, Tim                4) #37 Joga, Keishaun             
     5) #44 Owusu, Royce                6)                                
  3  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #80 Laracuente, Irvin           2) #66 Allen Willams, Tyler       
     3) #70 Corn, Matthew               4) #83 Mosley, Domitrius          
  4  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                               NT 
     1) #113 DiNapoli, Christian        2) #125 Nestler, Luke             
     3) #117 Grooms, Damien             4) #120 Kent, Jermaine            
     5) #111 Brown, Kavon               6)                                
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               1:03.00 
     1) #169 Wood, Marcus               2) #144 Chung, Justin             
     3) #160 Spence, William            4) #163 Vazquez, Anthony          
     5) #139 Bullock, Aaron             6) #166 Wesley, Malachi           
     7) #138 Brock, Ahmad               8) #137 Bevilacqua, Evan          
  6  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    1:15.00 
     1) #200 Bock, John                 2) #215 Maturano, Jacob           
     3) #210 Hurst, Caden               4) #228 Rucci, Colin              
     5) #220 Montemurro, Andrew         6) #217 McFerren, Josh            
  7  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:05.00 
     1) #247 Joyner, Orion              2) #251 Martin, Cameryn           
     3) #245 Hobson, Amier              4) #237 Campbell, Finn            
     5) #257 Reynolds, Daniel           6) #242 Daniel, Eron              
     7) #246 Jones, Nyir                8) #260 Tanzola, Michael          
  8  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            1:14.93 
     1) #282 Evans, Kijani              2) #286 Harvey, Benjamin          
     3) #298 Williams, Elijah           4) #296 Tran, Stephan             
     5) #283 Granger, Jonathan          6)                                
  9  Millville HS  'A'                                    1:06.51 
     1) #314 Gray, Cartier              2) #326 Smith, Kyseme             
     3) #310 Edzii, Ebenezer            4) #328 Stephens II, Andwelle     
     5) #329 Stevenson, Treshan         6)                                
 10  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:10.92 
     1) #340 Casanova, Angel            2) #342 Copeland, Greg            
     3) #358 Seck, Sherif               4) #334 Barrow, Jahmyr            
     5) #336 Bruno, Jesus               6) #353 Rivera, Marcus            
     7) #333 Baglivo, Mychal            8) #360 Wade, Matt                
 11  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   1:08.00 
     1) #374 King, Kevin                2) #364 Cochran, Elijah           
     3) #387 Souto, Henry               4) #369 Givens, Dan               
     5) #390 Worthington, Niky'         6) #380 Mozes, Lucas              
 12  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #415 Ellis, Issiah              2) #421 Norman, Darien            
     3) #427 Smith, Christian           4) #424 Rivera-Cortes, Edwin      
 13  Pitman HS  'A'                                       1:08.79 
     1) #461 O'Brien, Joe               2) #446 Abed, Jamil               
     3) #468 Zubert, Jonathan           4) #464 Razze, Nicholas           
     5) #455 Gipe, Dalton               6) #450 Cooper, Colin             
 14  Salem HS  'A'                                        1:12.48 
     1) #493 Cooper, Marshon            2) #500 Surran, Micah             
     3) #499 Street, Kacirr             4) #496 Holden, Glenn             
 15  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:04.00 
     1) #510 Harold, Otis               2) #514 Kinsey, Quajon            
     3) #515 Maceia, Tamant             4) #517 Miller, Robert            
     5) #516 Machuca, Jaden             6)                                
 16  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #558 Camper, Anthony            2) #559 Cheek, Jalen              
     3) #565 Greene, Brandon            4) #568 Lewis, Isaiah             
     5) #571 McNeill, Terry             6) #572 Mills, Kenroy             
     7) #578 Robinson, Kyle             8) #574 Pressley, Reuben          
 17  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                    1:18.00 
     1) #589 Collins, David             2) #587 Bonner, Emmanuel          
     3) #588 Christian, Davion          4) #591 Davis, Tyreek             
     5) #602 Solomon, Ja'von            6)                                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:28.00  2004        Winslow Twp                                
                        Greene, Harris, Harrison, McCoy                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 1:33.00 
     1) #3 Carrasco, Cesar              2) #5 Cruz, Pedro                 
     3) #7 Encarnation, Kyle            4) #10 Manson, Levi               
     5) #21 White, Matthew              6) #20 Spann, Javon               
     7) #18 Palmer, Jyheim              8) #8 Feliciano, David            
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                     1:42.00 
     1) #47 Stanley, Jaden              2) #36 Jackson, Justin            
     3) #35 Ingram, Isaac               4) #43 Olanrewaju, Abraham        
     5) #32 Glover, Jawon               6)                                
  3  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #50 Cenilus, Drice              2) #63 Swaby, Antwone             
     3) #64 Whaley, Isaiah              4) #61 Raiford, Sylis             
     5) #51 Dezilme, Jerry              6) #55 Gillis, Jahill             
     7) #58 McGraw, Shawn               8) #65 Yeoman, Corey              
  4  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    1:34.00 
     1) #66 Allen Willams, Tyler        2) #67 Burton, Taz'Mire           
     3) #81 Love, Shamar                4) #75 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared     
     5) #70 Corn, Matthew               6) #79 Jamison, Edward            
  5  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  1:36.56 
     1) #105 Thomas, Shaheed            2) #100 McQueen, Richard          
     3) #89 Bethune, Antwon             4) #101 Melton, Malachi           
     5) #95 Glover, Jaylen              6) #107 Torres, Jacob             
     7) #106 Tinsley, Kareem            8) #108 Williams, Miachi          
  6  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          1:44.12 
     1) #115 Erianne, Luke              2) #129 Smith, Ronald             
     3) #111 Brown, Kavon               4) #130 Stubb, Jaiyon             
     5) #123 McFarland, Christopher     6) #124 Negron, Edgardo           
  7  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               1:32.00 
     1) #138 Brock, Ahmad               2) #158 Rivera-Turell, Luis       
     3) #161 Thompson, Kevin            4) #147 Henry, Trey               
     5) #142 Carrington, Derrick        6) #163 Vazquez, Anthony          
     7) #160 Spence, William            8) #140 Callaway, Ishmael         
  8  Glassboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #190 Still, Dymeir              2) #196 Wright, Curtis            
     3) #181 Hohney, Roman              4) #173 Carr, Seth                
     5) #172 Burt, Rashad               6) #197 Wright, Jalen             
     7) #191 Sutton, Jonathan           8) #185 Sabb, Keon                
  9  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    1:36.00 
     1) #227 Rozier, Michael            2) #202 Chaney, Dalton            
     3) #214 Maslin, Zack               4) #198 Abrams, Jaiden            
     5) #204 Crescenzo, Anthony         6) #234 Wise, Grant               
 10  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:33.80 
     1) #245 Hobson, Amier              2) #262 Williams, Eric            
     3) #263 Williams, Michael          4) #261 Townes, Bryan             
     5) #247 Joyner, Orion              6) #251 Martin, Cameryn           
     7) #244 Heineman, Jeffrey          8) #242 Daniel, Eron              
 11  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                      1:42.47 
     1) #268 Hassay, Collin             2) #269 Jackson, Elijah           
     3) #270 Lamar, Darion              4) #267 Gentile, Anthony          
     5) #264 Bethel, Elijah             6)                                
 12  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            1:37.94 
     1) #285 Hall, Taliq                2) #288 Murphy, McKenzie          
     3) #290 Pierce, Cody               4) #274 Anderson, Devin           
     5) #287 Hasan, Ghazi               6)                                
 13  Millville HS  'A'                                    1:31.87 
     1) #316 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir        2) #319 Orama, Johnell            
     3) #323 Rivera, Elias              4) #313 Fenton, Daniel            
     5) #318 Milbourne, Lionel          6)                                
 14  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #341 CassellSmith, Zadie        2) #331 Andrews, Imaad            
     3) #350 Miller, Marques            4) #359 Turner, Dontay            
     5) #357 Sayers, Franklin           6) #339 Carter, Myles             
     7) #333 Baglivo, Mychal            8) #360 Wade, Matt                
 15  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   1:40.00 
     1) #364 Cochran, Elijah            2) #387 Souto, Henry              
     3) #386 Salugta, Gianluca          4) #379 Martinez, Armando         
     5) #363 Brown, Tarelle             6) #369 Givens, Dan               
     7) #374 King, Kevin                8) #388 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden       
 16  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                    1:35.00 
     1) #396 Dobson, Zamir              2) #398 Green, Barry              
     3) #402 Parham, Brendan            4) #409 Tuten, Bhayshul           
     5) #392 Abbott, Jacen              6) #404 Pierce, Jarred            
 17  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #415 Ellis, Issiah              2) #416 Gilliam, Jymir            
     3) #421 Norman, Darien             4) #422 Ortiz, Saijzhan           
     5) #423 Ransome, Torvon            6) #426 Scott, Makhi              
     7) #428 Stone, Albree              8)                                
 18  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #434 Gurnovich, Jonathan        2) #435 Jones, Nathan             
     3) #436 Locke, Gavin               4) #437 Manorowitz, Zachary       
     5) #438 McDade, Sean               6) #439 Piel, Josh                
     7) #441 Ruiz, Ethan                8) #443 Taylor, Derrick           
 19  Pitman HS  'A'                                       1:35.19 
     1) #447 Bender, Justin             2) #461 O'Brien, Joe              
     3) #463 Razze, Anthony             4) #464 Razze, Nicholas           
     5) #468 Zubert, Jonathan           6) #467 Stoltzfus, Andrew         
     7) #451 DeChristopher, John        8) #450 Cooper, Colin             
 20  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #478 Jones, Sahmir              2) #470 Bundy, Quentin            
     3) #475 Freeman, Jalen             4) #472 Clark, Benjamin           
     5) #471 Cajuste, Kinderson         6)                                
 21  Salem HS  'A'                                        1:46.97 
     1) #489 Bundy, Da'Shon             2) #490 Bundy, Jamael             
     3) #493 Cooper, Marshon            4) #501 Turner, Derrick           
     5) #499 Street, Kacirr             6) #496 Holden, Glenn             
 22  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:34.58 
     1) #504 Broome, Nahzir             2) #506 Gaye, Syncere             
     3) #508 Gregory, Daylyn            4) #509 Hadnot, Emerson           
     5) #515 Maceia, Tamant             6) #517 Miller, Robert            
     7) #518 Moosvi, Mohammad           8) #523 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre    
 23  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 1:33.99 
     1) #530 Campbell, Damonte          2) #549 Robinson, Harold          
     3) #536 Ezeiruaku, Cameron         4) #538 Hammond, Geoff            
     5) #531 Camper, Travon             6) #550 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo  
     7) #529 Butts, Brandon             8) #528 Brooks, De'Andre          
 24  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #555 Brown, Jayden              2) #556 Bunch, Donovan            
     3) #559 Cheek, Jalen               4) #564 Gale, Taron               
     5) #568 Lewis, Isaiah              6) #572 Mills, Kenroy             
     7) #573 Pointer, Tyron             8) #578 Robinson, Kyle            
 25  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                    1:34.00 
     1) #603 Taylor, Maurice            2) #589 Collins, David            
     3) #599 Parker, Andre              4) #605 Washington, Joshua        
     5) #591 Davis, Tyreek              6) #593 Kato, Sincere             
     7) #596 Moye, Branden              8) #602 Solomon, Ja'von           
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  8:02.40  1989        Paul VI                                    
                        Cranston, Dougherty, Ceislik, DiJoseph            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 9:21.32 
     1) #1 Arthur, Nick                 2) #2 Brown, Kaleb                
     3) #15 Miller, Jonathan            4) #13 McGuire, Greg              
     5) #8 Feliciano, David             6) #6 Durham, Gage                
     7) #3 Carrasco, Cesar              8)                                
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                     8:25.00 
     1) #29 Foley, John                 2) #41 Ngo, Luke                  
     3) #40 Moeng, Oratile              4) #37 Joga, Keishaun             
  3  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #54 Fofana, Leo                 2) #55 Gillis, Jahill             
     3) #56 Jacobson, Ethan             4) #51 Dezilme, Jerry             
     5) #57 Macedo, Kevin               6) #50 Cenilus, Drice             
     7) #60 Oseguera-Carmona, Alex      8)                                
  4  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    9:19.00 
     1) #74 Garcia, Aaron               2) #84 Pablo, Jose                
     3) #73 Fortune-Brown, Brandin      4) #72 Dawkins, Ya'Zier           
  5  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  9:16.25 
     1) #92 Culleny, Dalton             2) #104 Suwala, Stephen           
     3) #103 Sooy, Michael              4) #107 Torres, Jacob             
     5) #90 Bradley, Owen               6) #99 Mayer, Joey                
  6  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          8:20.99 
     1) #117 Grooms, Damien             2) #120 Kent, Jermaine            
     3) #132 Vera, Miguel               4) #133 Wang, Galileo             
     5) #127 Rubi Leon, Alberto         6)                                
  7  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               8:40.00 
     1) #151 Lamonica, CJ               2) #153 Mirville, Michael         
     3) #136 Barnes, Luke               4) #168 Winkler, Aidan            
     5) #162 Thurairajah, Gobi          6)                                
  8  Glassboro HS  'A'                                   10:27.55 
     1) #171 Belliard, Joel             2) #174 Figueroa, Brandon         
     3) #186 Saicic, John               4) #192 Taylor, Stefan            
     5) #188 Shull, Brendan             6) #179 Hernandez, James          
     7) #178 Hegamin, Quasan            8)                                
  9  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    9:30.00 
     1) #230 Shinske, JD                2) #231 Strain, James             
     3) #233 Wharton, John              4) #223 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     
     5) #211 Iuliucci, Nikoli           6) #219 Moles, Matt               
     7) #232 Teti, John                 8)                                
 10  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     8:10.00 
     1) #238 Caraccio, Stone            2) #244 Heineman, Jeffrey         
     3) #255 Potero, Anthony            4) #249 Magee, Ayden              
     5) #259 Senkier, Jonathan          6) #256 Rakitis, Kyle             
     7) #257 Reynolds, Daniel           8) #237 Campbell, Finn            
 11  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            9:12.97 
     1) #280 Corbett, Blake             2) #289 Patel, Mikin              
     3) #293 Smith, George              4) #299 Wineland, Linden          
 12  Millville HS  'A'                                    8:58.26 
     1) #308 DeShields, Brandon         2) #325 Smith, Artis              
     3) #303 Bowman, Calem              4) #329 Stevenson, Treshan        
     5) #305 Bryant, Zaon               6) #301 Asselta, Zachary          
 13  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     8:39.12 
     1) #338 Bustos, Leonard            2) #349 Liberty, Mike             
     3) #334 Barrow, Jahmyr             4) #345 Hartman, Kyle             
     5) #355 Rodriguez, Marc            6) #356 Rowley, Ethan             
 14  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   8:24.00 
     1) #375 Kramer, Luke               2) #367 Fabi, Frank               
     3) #385 Ritti, Owen                4) #373 Kelly, Max                
     5) #382 Paone, Hunter              6) #365 Conte, Anthony            
     7) #370 Greene, Tyler              8) #368 Fox, Gavyn                
 15  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #414 DeRenzo, Mitchell          2) #419 Michaca, Mario            
     3) #420 Murray, Logan              4) #427 Smith, Christian          
     5) #425 Schmid, Jonathan           6) #422 Ortiz, Saijzhan           
 16  Pitman HS  'A'                                       8:40.77 
     1) #466 Sharpnack, Cole            2) #456 Jackson, Thomas           
     3) #457 Jackson, Tyler             4) #463 Razze, Anthony            
     5) #464 Razze, Nicholas            6) #468 Zubert, Jonathan          
     7) #455 Gipe, Dalton               8) #461 O'Brien, Joe              
 17  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #485 Townsend, Latrell          2) #483 Scott, Dale               
     3) #481 Nunez, Jensen              4) #480 Moronta, Gabriel          
     5) #479 Marable, Irvin             6) #470 Bundy, Quentin            
     7) #472 Clark, Benjamin            8)                                
 18  Salem HS  'A'                                       10:23.70 
     1) #488 Beal, Jeremy               2) #491 Buzby, Trevor             
     3) #500 Surran, Micah              4) #494 Finney, Jonathan          
     5) #498 Smick, Bryce               6)                                
 19  Vineland HS  'A'                                     8:40.20 
     1) #503 Alvarado, Kevin            2) #507 Gonzalez, Xavier          
     3) #510 Harold, Otis               4) #512 Kapadia, Ankit            
     5) #519 Percival, George           6) #521 Sotrah, Elisha            
     7) #524 West, Jalen                8) #517 Miller, Robert            
 20  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 9:09.96 
     1) #525 Abriola, Michael           2) #547 Morrow, David             
     3) #540 Kinsley, Brian             4) #527 Brad, Josh                
     5) #539 Jackson, Josh              6) #532 Catania, Justin           
     7) #545 Monahan, Aaron             8) #537 Faso, Justin              
 21  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #553 Boyd-Miller, Nair          2) #557 Campbell, Christopher     
     3) #566 Henry, Gavin               4) #570 McFadden, Wayne           
     5) #577 Ramirez, Bryan             6) #560 Clottei, Jayden           
     7) #583 Tull, Samuel               8)                                
 22  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                    9:00.00 
     1) #597 Murphy, Demaris            2) #601 Shute, Brady              
     3) #593 Kato, Sincere              4) #590 Daley, Sincere            
     5) #595 Marrero, Robel             6)                                
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:31.80  2003        Bridgeton                                  
                        M. Williams, Pierce, Bartley, Edwards             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 3:43.00 
     1) #3 Carrasco, Cesar              2) #10 Manson, Levi               
     3) #13 McGuire, Greg               4) #20 Spann, Javon               
     5) #21 White, Matthew              6) #15 Miller, Jonathan           
     7) #18 Palmer, Jyheim              8) #8 Feliciano, David            
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                     3:43.00 
     1) #40 Moeng, Oratile              2) #47 Stanley, Jaden             
     3) #29 Foley, John                 4) #37 Joga, Keishaun             
     5) #32 Glover, Jawon               6)                                
  3  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #50 Cenilus, Drice              2) #51 Dezilme, Jerry             
     3) #57 Macedo, Kevin               4) #61 Raiford, Sylis             
     5) #63 Swaby, Antwone              6) #64 Whaley, Isaiah             
     7) #55 Gillis, Jahill              8) #58 McGraw, Shawn              
  4  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #67 Burton, Taz'Mire            2) #84 Pablo, Jose                
     3) #73 Fortune-Brown, Brandin      4) #79 Jamison, Edward            
     5) #66 Allen Willams, Tyler        6) #75 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared     
  5  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          4:32.65 
     1) #127 Rubi Leon, Alberto         2) #123 McFarland, Christopher    
     3) #131 Timmons, Myles             4) #130 Stubb, Jaiyon             
     5) #129 Smith, Ronald              6) #124 Negron, Edgardo           
  6  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:35.00 
     1) #160 Spence, William            2) #147 Henry, Trey               
     3) #158 Rivera-Turell, Luis        4) #162 Thurairajah, Gobi         
     5) #161 Thompson, Kevin            6) #138 Brock, Ahmad              
     7) #136 Barnes, Luke               8) #163 Vazquez, Anthony          
  7  Glassboro HS  'A'                                    4:25.09 
     1) #197 Wright, Jalen              2) #185 Sabb, Keon                
     3) #196 Wright, Curtis             4) #173 Carr, Seth                
     5) #180 Hohney, Dallas             6) #192 Taylor, Stefan            
     7) #175 Figueroa, Christian        8) #190 Still, Dymeir             
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    4:06.00 
     1) #204 Crescenzo, Anthony         2) #235 Wright, Connor            
     3) #211 Iuliucci, Nikoli           4) #202 Chaney, Dalton            
     5) #221 Nartey, Caleb              6) #234 Wise, Grant               
     7) #227 Rozier, Michael            8)                                
  9  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     3:43.00 
     1) #238 Caraccio, Stone            2) #244 Heineman, Jeffrey         
     3) #262 Williams, Eric             4) #263 Williams, Michael         
     5) #261 Townes, Bryan              6) #245 Hobson, Amier             
     7) #249 Magee, Ayden               8) #257 Reynolds, Daniel          
 10  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                      4:23.32 
     1) #265 Black, Dakota              2) #269 Jackson, Elijah           
     3) #267 Gentile, Anthony           4) #270 Lamar, Darion             
     5) #268 Hassay, Collin             6)                                
 11  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            4:09.46 
     1) #290 Pierce, Cody               2) #288 Murphy, McKenzie          
     3) #287 Hasan, Ghazi               4) #285 Hall, Taliq               
     5) #297 Vick, Amir                 6) #289 Patel, Mikin              
 12  Millville HS  'A'                                    3:45.32 
     1) #316 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir        2) #319 Orama, Johnell            
     3) #323 Rivera, Elias              4) #313 Fenton, Daniel            
     5) #305 Bryant, Zaon               6)                                
 13  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:50.43 
     1) #350 Miller, Marques            2) #355 Rodriguez, Marc           
     3) #331 Andrews, Imaad             4) #341 CassellSmith, Zadie       
     5) #359 Turner, Dontay             6) #338 Bustos, Leonard           
     7) #346 Hermoso, Paolo             8) #333 Baglivo, Mychal           
 14  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   5:48.00 
     1) #370 Greene, Tyler              2) #387 Souto, Henry              
     3) #366 Conte, Louis               4) #365 Conte, Anthony            
     5) #375 Kramer, Luke               6) #379 Martinez, Armando         
     7) #364 Cochran, Elijah            8) #367 Fabi, Frank               
 15  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #402 Parham, Brendan            2) #409 Tuten, Bhayshul           
     3) #396 Dobson, Zamir              4) #398 Green, Barry              
     5) #412 Williams, Jamire           6) #411 Williams, DeShawn         
     7) #404 Pierce, Jarred             8) #413 Worstall, Nick            
 16  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #415 Ellis, Issiah              2) #419 Michaca, Mario            
     3) #422 Ortiz, Saijzhan            4) #420 Murray, Logan             
     5) #425 Schmid, Jonathan           6) #427 Smith, Christian          
     7) #428 Stone, Albree              8)                                
 17  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #435 Jones, Nathan              2) #436 Locke, Gavin              
     3) #434 Gurnovich, Jonathan        4) #437 Manorowitz, Zachary       
     5) #438 McDade, Sean               6) #439 Piel, Josh                
     7) #441 Ruiz, Ethan                8) #442 Schmid, Jacob             
 18  Pitman HS  'A'                                       3:55.25 
     1) #463 Razze, Anthony             2) #464 Razze, Nicholas           
     3) #467 Stoltzfus, Andrew          4) #465 Reed, Sebastien           
     5) #466 Sharpnack, Cole            6) #457 Jackson, Tyler            
     7) #468 Zubert, Jonathan           8) #447 Bender, Justin            
 19  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #478 Jones, Sahmir              2) #475 Freeman, Jalen            
     3) #470 Bundy, Quentin             4) #472 Clark, Benjamin           
     5) #480 Moronta, Gabriel           6) #481 Nunez, Jensen             
     7) #477 Henry, Keon                8)                                
 20  Salem HS  'A'                                        3:55.79 
     1) #493 Cooper, Marshon            2) #501 Turner, Derrick           
     3) #499 Street, Kacirr             4) #488 Beal, Jeremy              
 21  Vineland HS  'A'                                     3:50.00 
     1) #510 Harold, Otis               2) #509 Hadnot, Emerson           
     3) #504 Broome, Nahzir             4) #508 Gregory, Daylyn           
     5) #517 Miller, Robert             6) #506 Gaye, Syncere             
     7) #518 Moosvi, Mohammad           8) #519 Percival, George          
 22  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 3:45.37 
     1) #538 Hammond, Geoff             2) #530 Campbell, Damonte         
     3) #525 Abriola, Michael           4) #531 Camper, Travon            
     5) #527 Brad, Josh                 6) #549 Robinson, Harold          
     7) #536 Ezeiruaku, Cameron         8)                                
 23  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #555 Brown, Jayden              2) #557 Campbell, Christopher     
     3) #564 Gale, Taron                4) #568 Lewis, Isaiah             
     5) #569 Magobet, Alex              6) #574 Pressley, Reuben          
     7) #578 Robinson, Kyle             8) #581 Taylor, Matthew           
 24  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                    4:03.00 
     1) #600 Shafer, Isaiah             2) #588 Christian, Davion         
     3) #593 Kato, Sincere              4) #595 Marrero, Robel            
     5) #596 Moye, Branden              6) #597 Murphy, Demaris           
     7) #589 Collins, David             8)                                
 
Event 9  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:17.00  1990        Camden Catholic                            
                        Forberger, Hudson, Kelly, Peoples                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 3:30.00 
     1) #3 Carrasco, Cesar              2) #20 Spann, Javon               
     3) #15 Miller, Jonathan            4) #13 McGuire, Greg              
     5) #10 Manson, Levi                6) #8 Feliciano, David            
     7) #21 White, Matthew              8) #5 Cruz, Pedro                 
  2  Absegami HS  'A'                                     3:34.00 
     1) #47 Stanley, Jaden              2) #29 Foley, John                
     3) #40 Moeng, Oratile              4) #37 Joga, Keishaun             
     5) #32 Glover, Jawon               6)                                
  3  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #51 Dezilme, Jerry              2) #50 Cenilus, Drice             
     3) #55 Gillis, Jahill              4) #61 Raiford, Sylis             
     5) #63 Swaby, Antwone              6) #64 Whaley, Isaiah             
     7) #53 Farquharson, Iman           8) #58 McGraw, Shawn              
  4  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    3:39.00 
     1) #66 Allen Willams, Tyler        2) #75 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared     
     3) #79 Jamison, Edward             4) #81 Love, Shamar               
     5) #67 Burton, Taz'Mire            6)                                
  5  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #109 Wilson, Jaylen             2) #101 Melton, Malachi           
     3) #107 Torres, Jacob              4) #95 Glover, Jaylen             
     5) #105 Thomas, Shaheed            6) #97 Houck, Kavan               
     7) #99 Mayer, Joey                 8) #98 Martinez-Reid, Manny       
  6  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          3:45.37 
     1) #117 Grooms, Damien             2) #120 Kent, Jermaine            
     3) #132 Vera, Miguel               4) #133 Wang, Galileo             
     5) #131 Timmons, Myles             6)                                
  7  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:30.00 
     1) #163 Vazquez, Anthony           2) #161 Thompson, Kevin           
     3) #158 Rivera-Turell, Luis        4) #138 Brock, Ahmad              
     5) #160 Spence, William            6) #144 Chung, Justin             
     7) #147 Henry, Trey                8) #151 Lamonica, CJ              
  8  Glassboro HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #170 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus     2) #172 Burt, Rashad              
     3) #180 Hohney, Dallas             4) #185 Sabb, Keon                
     5) #187 Shields, Gavin             6) #191 Sutton, Jonathan          
     7) #192 Taylor, Stefan             8) #196 Wright, Curtis            
  9  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    3:36.00 
     1) #218 Miller, Deishon            2) #222 Palmer, Qwik              
     3) #226 Roman, Ian                 4) #207 Galletta, William         
     5) #223 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis      6) #211 Iuliucci, Nikoli          
     7) #234 Wise, Grant                8)                                
 10  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     3:30.00 
     1) #238 Caraccio, Stone            2) #244 Heineman, Jeffrey         
     3) #247 Joyner, Orion              4) #259 Senkier, Jonathan         
     5) #263 Williams, Michael          6) #237 Campbell, Finn            
     7) #245 Hobson, Amier              8) #261 Townes, Bryan             
 11  Millville HS  'A'                                    3:33.34 
     1) #325 Smith, Artis               2) #300 Acosta, Jose              
     3) #313 Fenton, Daniel             4) #323 Rivera, Elias             
     5) #304 Bowser, Darrius            6) #330 Yancey, Kyle              
     7) #327 Smith, Maurice             8) #318 Milbourne, Lionel         
 12  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:45.00 
     1) #342 Copeland, Greg             2) #334 Barrow, Jahmyr            
     3) #338 Bustos, Leonard            4) #346 Hermoso, Paolo            
     5) #345 Hartman, Kyle              6) #349 Liberty, Mike             
     7) #332 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel         8) #357 Sayers, Franklin          
 13  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   3:40.00 
     1) #373 Kelly, Max                 2) #385 Ritti, Owen               
     3) #386 Salugta, Gianluca          4) #367 Fabi, Frank               
     5) #370 Greene, Tyler              6) #382 Paone, Hunter             
     7) #379 Martinez, Armando          8) #375 Kramer, Luke              
 14  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                    4:40.00 
     1) #398 Green, Barry               2) #402 Parham, Brendan           
     3) #412 Williams, Jamire           4) #403 Parham, Ethan             
     5) #397 Gantt, Quamire             6) #392 Abbott, Jacen             
     7) #413 Worstall, Nick             8) #400 Jones, Cole               
 15  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #415 Ellis, Issiah              2) #416 Gilliam, Jymir            
     3) #419 Michaca, Mario             4) #423 Ransome, Torvon           
     5) #425 Schmid, Jonathan           6) #427 Smith, Christian          
 16  Pitman HS  'A'                                       3:39.00 
     1) #447 Bender, Justin             2) #461 O'Brien, Joe              
     3) #466 Sharpnack, Cole            4) #465 Reed, Sebastien           
     5) #456 Jackson, Thomas            6) #457 Jackson, Tyler            
     7) #463 Razze, Anthony             8) #464 Razze, Nicholas           
 17  Pleasantville HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #470 Bundy, Quentin             2) #471 Cajuste, Kinderson        
     3) #472 Clark, Benjamin            4) #475 Freeman, Jalen            
     5) #478 Jones, Sahmir              6) #486 Walker, Akeem             
     7) #480 Moronta, Gabriel           8)                                
 18  Vineland HS  'A'                                     3:25.00 
     1) #523 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre     2) #519 Percival, George          
     3) #517 Miller, Robert             4) #510 Harold, Otis              
     5) #509 Hadnot, Emerson            6) #508 Gregory, Daylyn           
     7) #514 Kinsey, Quajon             8) #518 Moosvi, Mohammad          
 19  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #555 Brown, Jayden              2) #561 Collins, Karson           
     3) #565 Greene, Brandon            4) #569 Magobet, Alex             
     5) #571 McNeill, Terry             6) #572 Mills, Kenroy             
     7) #574 Pressley, Reuben           8) #554 Brooks, Darren            
 20  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                    3:38.00 
     1) #594 Lockhart, Teddy            2) #591 Davis, Tyreek             
     3) #590 Daley, Sincere             4) #605 Washington, Joshua        
     5) #600 Shafer, Isaiah             6) #589 Collins, David            
     7) #595 Marrero, Robel             8)                                
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  109-11.75  1998        Paulsboro                                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Encarnation, Kyle                SM-A P Schalick          ND 
  2      9 Koomson, Joseph                  SM-A P Schalick    36-07.00 
  3     11 McCann, Patrick                  SM-A P Schalick    35-10.25 
  4     12 McCoy, Lester                    SM-A P Schalick          ND 
  5     22 Biddulph, Josh                   LG-Absegami HS     32-00.00 
  6     35 Ingram, Isaac                    LG-Absegami HS     36-00.00 
  7     49 Arrington, Michael               LG-Atlantic Cit    33-08.00 
  8     53 Farquharson, Iman                LG-Atlantic Cit    40-11.00 
  9     62 St Juste, Michel                 LG-Atlantic Cit    26-02.00 
 10     68 Calixto, Axel                    LG-Bridgeton HS          ND 
 11     71 Cruz, Ricardo                    LG-Bridgeton HS          ND 
 12     77 Guzman, Daniel                   LG-Bridgeton HS          ND 
 13     88 Williams, Robert                 LG-Bridgeton HS          ND 
 14    122 Loatmen, Donaven                 LG-Cumberland R    32-03.00 
 15    126 Rodriguez, Christopher           LG-Cumberland R    30-05.50 
 16    134 Wilson, Johnnie                  LG-Cumberland R    34-08.00 
 17    141 Carfagno, Michael                LG-Egg Harbor T    46-06.50 
 18    143 Carrion, Gerald                  LG-Egg Harbor T    35-00.25 
 19    146 Garofalo, Chris                  LG-Egg Harbor T    39-09.25 
 20    149 Kenney, Ethan                    LG-Egg Harbor T    38-01.50 
 21    175 Figueroa, Christian              SM-Glassboro HS    44-07.75 
 22    176 Fleming, Elijah                  SM-Glassboro HS    30-05.25 
 23    184 Roland, DeShawn                  SM-Glassboro HS    36-00.50 
 24    195 Wedderburn, Jaden                SM-Glassboro HS          ND 
 25    205 Dogostino, Michael               LG-Hammonton HS    33-07.00 
 26    213 Karl, Nate                       LG-Hammonton HS    46-01.00 
 27    225 Rodriguez, Luis                  LG-Hammonton HS    33-06.00 
 28    229 Salvatore, Spencer               LG-Hammonton HS    34-10.00 
 29    236 Brown, Larence                   LG-Kingsway HS     35-00.00 
 30    240 Collins, Joseph                  LG-Kingsway HS     39-11.50 
 31    243 Daniels, Mark                    LG-Kingsway HS     30-00.00 
 32    251 Martin, Cameryn                  LG-Kingsway HS     36-00.00 
 33    266 Coloma, Kenny                    SM-Lower Cape M    32-09.00 
 34    271 Pine, Tyler                      SM-Lower Cape M    37-01.25 
 35    277 Barlow, Dezmond                  LG-Mainland Reg    33-03.25 
 36    284 Guarrero, Hector                 LG-Mainland Reg    37-08.50 
 37    291 Ranier, Nicholas                 LG-Mainland Reg          ND 
 38    307 Collins, Shamore                 LG-Millville HS    49-02.75 
 39    312 Farkas, Dominick                 LG-Millville HS    41-06.00 
 40    315 Knott, Michael                   LG-Millville HS    33-05.75 
 41    337 Bumpass, Shawn                   SM-Oakcrest HS     50-01.75 
 42    348 Lescano, Carlos                  SM-Oakcrest HS     30-04.00 
 43    354 Robertson-Clements, Khaiel       SM-Oakcrest HS     38-06.00 
 44    357 Sayers, Franklin                 SM-Oakcrest HS     35-05.75 
 45    362 Auberzinsky, Dan                 LG-Ocean City H    39-07.50 
 46    371 Hoffmann, Jacob                  LG-Ocean City H    25-11.50 
 47    376 Lin, Brandon                     LG-Ocean City H          ND 
 48    384 Rhodes, Mike                     LG-Ocean City H          ND 
 49    394 Blue-Eli, Douglas                SM-Paulsboro HS    39-11.75 
 50    401 Mack, Cha'mi                     SM-Paulsboro HS          ND 
 51    408 Tino, Savaiinaea                 SM-Paulsboro HS    34-03.00 
 52    409 Tuten, Bhayshul                  SM-Paulsboro HS          ND 
 53    417 Hill, Nehemiah                   SM-Penns Grove     40-00.00 
 54    418 Lira, Miguel                     SM-Penns Grove     35-06.00 
 55    429 Alexander, Logan                 SM-Pennsville      40-03.50 
 56    430 Beals, Dalton                    SM-Pennsville      36-08.00 
 57    440 Redd Jr, Ronell                  SM-Pennsville            ND 
 58    448 Bernard, Jacob                   SM-Pitman HS       27-10.00 
 59    458 Kowalski, Jake                   SM-Pitman HS       33-08.50 
 60    462 Pagan, Andrew                    SM-Pitman HS       30-07.25 
 61    469 Bumpass, Equallie                SM-Pleasantvill    39-02.00 
 62    473 DeJean, Carey                    SM-Pleasantvill    42-03.00 
 63    497 Johnson, Joshus                  SM-Salem HS        43-02.00 
 64    502 Wright, Jayden                   SM-Salem HS        33-02.75 
 65    505 Cardona, Jesus                   LG-Vineland HS     28-08.25 
 66    511 Jackson, Conrad                  LG-Vineland HS           ND 
 67    520 Santana, Javier                  LG-Vineland HS     35-04.00 
 68    522 Sotrah, Zion                     LG-Vineland HS           ND 
 69    526 Akinmade, Samuel                 LG-Williamstown    39-04.50 
 70    534 Denbo, Ben                       LG-Williamstown    42-09.75 
 71    542 Manion, Dan                      LG-Williamstown    46-07.50 
 72    563 Foster, Xavior                   LG-Winslow Twp           ND 
 73    575 Purvis, John                     LG-Winslow Twp     50-04.50 
 74    582 Thomas, Kelley                   LG-Winslow Twp           ND 
 75    584 Young, Marcus                    LG-Winslow Twp           ND 
 76    585 Ashworth, Donovan                SM-Woodbury  HS    39-01.50 
 77    586 Bailey, Isaiah                   SM-Woodbury  HS    45-05.00 
 78    592 Galloway, Nasir                  SM-Woodbury  HS    47-01.25 
 
Event 11  Boys Javelin Throw Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  416-04  1985        Holy Cross                                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Encarnation, Kyle                SM-A P Schalick      146-06 
  2     11 McCann, Patrick                  SM-A P Schalick      163-05 
  3     14 Miletta, Jason                   SM-A P Schalick          ND 
  4     19 Robinson, Evan                   SM-A P Schalick      111-03 
  5     25 Cushlanis, Nathan                LG-Absegami HS        82-00 
  6     33 Gonzales-Castillo, Angel         LG-Absegami HS        91-00 
  7     53 Farquharson, Iman                LG-Atlantic Cit      128-09 
  8     58 McGraw, Shawn                    LG-Atlantic Cit      117-00 
  9     62 St Juste, Michel                 LG-Atlantic Cit      127-09 
 10     65 Yeoman, Corey                    LG-Atlantic Cit      117-06 
 11     71 Cruz, Ricardo                    LG-Bridgeton HS       80-00 
 12     77 Guzman, Daniel                   LG-Bridgeton HS       91-06 
 13     88 Williams, Robert                 LG-Bridgeton HS       98-00 
 14     93 Curry, Joseph                    SM-Cedar Creek       164-08 
 15     96 Hendrickson, Tyler               SM-Cedar Creek       115-11 
 16    112 Cuff, Javen                      LG-Cumberland R      100-10 
 17    119 Holbrook, Dorian                 LG-Cumberland R          ND 
 18    128 Sheppard, Derrick                LG-Cumberland R      134-09 
 19    146 Garofalo, Chris                  LG-Egg Harbor T      112-09 
 20    148 Humphrey, Jayson                 LG-Egg Harbor T      120-03 
 21    155 Nguyen, Justin                   LG-Egg Harbor T       89-00 
 22    165 Weller, Tyler                    LG-Egg Harbor T      146-09 
 23    182 Maccarone, Nick                  SM-Glassboro HS       93-00 
 24    187 Shields, Gavin                   SM-Glassboro HS      159-05 
 25    188 Shull, Brendan                   SM-Glassboro HS      118-10 
 26    193 Toppi, Ryan                      SM-Glassboro HS      106-04 
 27    205 Dogostino, Michael               LG-Hammonton HS      147-00 
 28    209 Hackett, Paul                    LG-Hammonton HS       88-00 
 29    212 Kaiser, Austin                   LG-Hammonton HS      106-00 
 30    229 Salvatore, Spencer               LG-Hammonton HS      130-01 
 31    241 Cook, Jonathon                   LG-Kingsway HS       103-00 
 32    250 Malone, Eddie                    LG-Kingsway HS       135-00 
 33    258 Rothwein, Nick                   LG-Kingsway HS       100-00 
 34    260 Tanzola, Michael                 LG-Kingsway HS       126-03 
 35    266 Coloma, Kenny                    SM-Lower Cape M      113-10 
 36    271 Pine, Tyler                      SM-Lower Cape M      110-05 
 37    273 Alper, Luke                      LG-Mainland Reg      112-06 
 38    278 Carey, Sean                      LG-Mainland Reg          ND 
 39    313 Fenton, Daniel                   LG-Millville HS      137-09 
 40    320 Parmer, Michael                  LG-Millville HS      145-00 
 41    322 Rieger, Avery                    LG-Millville HS      133-03 
 42    335 Bond, Connor                     SM-Oakcrest HS       145-05 
 43    348 Lescano, Carlos                  SM-Oakcrest HS       148-06 
 44    351 Munyon, Thomas                   SM-Oakcrest HS       107-07 
 45    357 Sayers, Franklin                 SM-Oakcrest HS       145-06 
 46    372 Jamison, Brad                    LG-Ocean City H      129-01 
 47    377 MacDonald, Cameron               LG-Ocean City H      135-06 
 48    381 Owens, Lane                      LG-Ocean City H          ND 
 49    391 Young, Nate                      LG-Ocean City H      114-08 
 50    395 Curtis, Sean                     SM-Paulsboro HS       93-11 
 51    408 Tino, Savaiinaea                 SM-Paulsboro HS          ND 
 52    410 Wagel, Trevor                    SM-Paulsboro HS          ND 
 53    413 Worstall, Nick                   SM-Paulsboro HS          ND 
 54    415 Ellis, Issiah                    SM-Penns Grove           ND 
 55    417 Hill, Nehemiah                   SM-Penns Grove           ND 
 56    430 Beals, Dalton                    SM-Pennsville            ND 
 57    435 Jones, Nathan                    SM-Pennsville            ND 
 58    436 Locke, Gavin                     SM-Pennsville            ND 
 59    438 McDade, Sean                     SM-Pennsville            ND 
 60    449 Broesler, Kyle                   SM-Pitman HS          96-00 
 61    452 Ewe, Jake                        SM-Pitman HS         116-00 
 62    454 Gerace, Matt                     SM-Pitman HS          86-00 
 63    474 Foster, Raymond                  SM-Pleasantvill      109-03 
 64    484 Stall worth, Brian               SM-Pleasantvill      149-03 
 65    487 Wasington, Zahir                 SM-Pleasantvill          ND 
 66    489 Bundy, Da'Shon                   SM-Salem HS              ND 
 67    502 Wright, Jayden                   SM-Salem HS          109-00 
 68    511 Jackson, Conrad                  LG-Vineland HS       102-09 
 69    514 Kinsey, Quajon                   LG-Vineland HS           ND 
 70    520 Santana, Javier                  LG-Vineland HS       144-06 
 71    523 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           LG-Vineland HS           ND 
 72    534 Denbo, Ben                       LG-Williamstown      156-06 
 73    541 Kwiecien, Josh                   LG-Williamstown      164-10 
 74    551 Warner, Mason                    LG-Williamstown      148-07 
 75    561 Collins, Karson                  LG-Winslow Twp           ND 
 76    562 Duren, Hamas                     LG-Winslow Twp       133-05 
 77    575 Purvis, John                     LG-Winslow Twp       130-10 
 78    576 Quann, Jimel                     LG-Winslow Twp       158-09 
 79    586 Bailey, Isaiah                   SM-Woodbury  HS      144-04 
 80    592 Galloway, Nasir                  SM-Woodbury  HS          ND 
 81    598 Nicholson, James                 SM-Woodbury  HS          ND 
 82    606 Young, Anthony                   SM-Woodbury  HS      100-06 
 
Event 12  Boys Discus Throw Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  309-11  1995        Bridgeton                                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Carter, Mekhi                    SM-A P Schalick          ND 
  2      9 Koomson, Joseph                  SM-A P Schalick       90-01 
  3     12 McCoy, Lester                    SM-A P Schalick       75-05 
  4     17 Nobles, Niyel                    SM-A P Schalick          ND 
  5     30 Gandy, DiOnysius                 LG-Absegami HS        80-10 
  6     39 McNeill, Rodney                  LG-Absegami HS       103-00 
  7     45 Petillo, Dylan                   LG-Absegami HS       143-10 
  8     53 Farquharson, Iman                LG-Atlantic Cit       65-02 
  9     58 McGraw, Shawn                    LG-Atlantic Cit       81-03 
 10     62 St Juste, Michel                 LG-Atlantic Cit       57-03 
 11     65 Yeoman, Corey                    LG-Atlantic Cit       70-04 
 12     68 Calixto, Axel                    LG-Bridgeton HS       69-06 
 13     71 Cruz, Ricardo                    LG-Bridgeton HS       77-00 
 14     77 Guzman, Daniel                   LG-Bridgeton HS       74-00 
 15     88 Williams, Robert                 LG-Bridgeton HS          ND 
 16     91 Chapman, Jamal                   SM-Cedar Creek           ND 
 17    102 Parker, Perry                    SM-Cedar Creek           ND 
 18    116 Goldsborough, Michael            LG-Cumberland R          ND 
 19    134 Wilson, Johnnie                  LG-Cumberland R       93-00 
 20    135 Yamasaki, Donald                 LG-Cumberland R      100-01 
 21    141 Carfagno, Michael                LG-Egg Harbor T      132-03 
 22    155 Nguyen, Justin                   LG-Egg Harbor T      122-00 
 23    156 Pandya, Shiv                     LG-Egg Harbor T      122-00 
 24    159 Sawaged, Emad                    LG-Egg Harbor T      121-10 
 25    182 Maccarone, Nick                  SM-Glassboro HS       59-10 
 26    183 Nwanne, Sage                     SM-Glassboro HS       65-10 
 27    184 Roland, DeShawn                  SM-Glassboro HS       90-04 
 28    194 Treen, Caleb                     SM-Glassboro HS       58-00 
 29    199 Baldino, Luciano                 LG-Hammonton HS       72-00 
 30    213 Karl, Nate                       LG-Hammonton HS      152-00 
 31    225 Rodriguez, Luis                  LG-Hammonton HS       80-00 
 32    229 Salvatore, Spencer               LG-Hammonton HS       73-00 
 33    236 Brown, Larence                   LG-Kingsway HS       113-00 
 34    239 Cliver, Conrad                   LG-Kingsway HS       110-00 
 35    240 Collins, Joseph                  LG-Kingsway HS       115-00 
 36    248 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 LG-Kingsway HS       110-00 
 37    266 Coloma, Kenny                    SM-Lower Cape M       77-00 
 38    271 Pine, Tyler                      SM-Lower Cape M       81-11 
 39    276 Arena, Ben                       LG-Mainland Reg       95-01 
 40    279 Connolly, Jack                   LG-Mainland Reg          ND 
 41    281 Crompton, Robby                  LG-Mainland Reg       91-08 
 42    302 Batten, Isaiah                   LG-Millville HS       91-08 
 43    306 Butler, Randy                    LG-Millville HS      137-10 
 44    312 Farkas, Dominick                 LG-Millville HS          ND 
 45    335 Bond, Connor                     SM-Oakcrest HS        62-06 
 46    337 Bumpass, Shawn                   SM-Oakcrest HS       154-05 
 47    354 Robertson-Clements, Khaiel       SM-Oakcrest HS        89-03 
 48    357 Sayers, Franklin                 SM-Oakcrest HS       116-07 
 49    362 Auberzinsky, Dan                 LG-Ocean City H       91-01 
 50    371 Hoffmann, Jacob                  LG-Ocean City H      107-04 
 51    377 MacDonald, Cameron               LG-Ocean City H       91-03 
 52    384 Rhodes, Mike                     LG-Ocean City H       93-01 
 53    395 Curtis, Sean                     SM-Paulsboro HS       79-06 
 54    406 Richards, Frank                  SM-Paulsboro HS          ND 
 55    408 Tino, Savaiinaea                 SM-Paulsboro HS       85-06 
 56    413 Worstall, Nick                   SM-Paulsboro HS          ND 
 57    418 Lira, Miguel                     SM-Penns Grove           ND 
 58    422 Ortiz, Saijzhan                  SM-Penns Grove           ND 
 59    429 Alexander, Logan                 SM-Pennsville        104-09 
 60    430 Beals, Dalton                    SM-Pennsville         96-01 
 61    440 Redd Jr, Ronell                  SM-Pennsville            ND 
 62    449 Broesler, Kyle                   SM-Pitman HS          86-00 
 63    453 Foard, Humphrey                  SM-Pitman HS          86-06 
 64    454 Gerace, Matt                     SM-Pitman HS          70-00 
 65    458 Kowalski, Jake                   SM-Pitman HS          85-00 
 66    469 Bumpass, Equallie                SM-Pleasantvill          ND 
 67    473 DeJean, Carey                    SM-Pleasantvill          ND 
 68    487 Wasington, Zahir                 SM-Pleasantvill          ND 
 69    495 Grusemeyer, Jacob                SM-Salem HS              ND 
 70    497 Johnson, Joshus                  SM-Salem HS           69-10 
 71    505 Cardona, Jesus                   LG-Vineland HS        74-00 
 72    511 Jackson, Conrad                  LG-Vineland HS           ND 
 73    513 Kent, Lathan                     LG-Vineland HS           ND 
 74    520 Santana, Javier                  LG-Vineland HS       112-05 
 75    535 Eaton, Jake                      LG-Williamstown      108-00 
 76    542 Manion, Dan                      LG-Williamstown      106-06 
 77    563 Foster, Xavior                   LG-Winslow Twp           ND 
 78    575 Purvis, John                     LG-Winslow Twp       166-00 
 79    579 Seawright, Kaire                 LG-Winslow Twp           ND 
 80    585 Ashworth, Donovan                SM-Woodbury  HS          ND 
 81    586 Bailey, Isaiah                   SM-Woodbury  HS      106-08 
 82    592 Galloway, Nasir                  SM-Woodbury  HS          ND 
 83    598 Nicholson, James                 SM-Woodbury  HS          ND 
 
Event 13  Boys Triple Jump Relay
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Carrasco, Cesar                  SM-A P Schalick    41-11.00 
  2      5 Cruz, Pedro                      SM-A P Schalick    34-08.50 
  3     18 Palmer, Jyheim                   SM-A P Schalick    33-09.50 
  4     20 Spann, Javon                     SM-A P Schalick    45-02.50 
  5     23 Brown, Sahmir                    LG-Absegami HS     34-00.00 
  6     40 Moeng, Oratile                   LG-Absegami HS     37-07.25 
  7     70 Corn, Matthew                    LG-Bridgeton HS          ND 
  8     75 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared           LG-Bridgeton HS          ND 
  9     76 Gravley, Dwaune                  LG-Bridgeton HS          ND 
 10     85 Smith, Angel                     LG-Bridgeton HS          ND 
 11    123 McFarland, Christopher           LG-Cumberland R    33-03.50 
 12    130 Stubb, Jaiyon                    LG-Cumberland R    35-08.25 
 13    154 Momodu, Mubeen                   LG-Egg Harbor T    43-11.50 
 14    160 Spence, William                  LG-Egg Harbor T          ND 
 15    161 Thompson, Kevin                  LG-Egg Harbor T    40-09.00 
 16    167 Westgate, Jake                   LG-Egg Harbor T    36-09.50 
 17    170 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus           SM-Glassboro HS    35-01.00 
 18    177 Hall, Mike                       SM-Glassboro HS    35-11.25 
 19    189 Singleton, Jalen                 SM-Glassboro HS          ND 
 20    197 Wright, Jalen                    SM-Glassboro HS          ND 
 21    202 Chaney, Dalton                   LG-Hammonton HS    38-10.25 
 22    218 Miller, Deishon                  LG-Hammonton HS    40-05.00 
 23    226 Roman, Ian                       LG-Hammonton HS          ND 
 24    239 Cliver, Conrad                   LG-Kingsway HS     40-08.00 
 25    242 Daniel, Eron                     LG-Kingsway HS     43-08.50 
 26    247 Joyner, Orion                    LG-Kingsway HS     46-05.00 
 27    262 Williams, Eric                   LG-Kingsway HS     40-03.00 
 28    282 Evans, Kijani                    LG-Mainland Reg          ND 
 29    297 Vick, Amir                       LG-Mainland Reg          ND 
 30    305 Bryant, Zaon                     LG-Millville HS          ND 
 31    306 Butler, Randy                    LG-Millville HS    39-09.50 
 32    310 Edzii, Ebenezer                  LG-Millville HS    40-07.25 
 33    330 Yancey, Kyle                     LG-Millville HS          ND 
 34    333 Baglivo, Mychal                  SM-Oakcrest HS           ND 
 35    340 Casanova, Angel                  SM-Oakcrest HS     40-07.00 
 36    342 Copeland, Greg                   SM-Oakcrest HS     38-01.50 
 37    360 Wade, Matt                       SM-Oakcrest HS           ND 
 38    369 Givens, Dan                      LG-Ocean City H          ND 
 39    374 King, Kevin                      LG-Ocean City H    42-03.50 
 40    386 Salugta, Gianluca                LG-Ocean City H          ND 
 41    388 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden              LG-Ocean City H    40-05.00 
 42    399 James, Hassan                    SM-Paulsboro HS          ND 
 43    406 Richards, Frank                  SM-Paulsboro HS          ND 
 44    407 Scott, Marcus                    SM-Paulsboro HS    39-06.75 
 45    412 Williams, Jamire                 SM-Paulsboro HS          ND 
 46    416 Gilliam, Jymir                   SM-Penns Grove           ND 
 47    422 Ortiz, Saijzhan                  SM-Penns Grove           ND 
 48    423 Ransome, Torvon                  SM-Penns Grove     41-02.75 
 49    428 Stone, Albree                    SM-Penns Grove     41-04.00 
 50    434 Gurnovich, Jonathan              SM-Pennsville            ND 
 51    435 Jones, Nathan                    SM-Pennsville            ND 
 52    437 Manorowitz, Zachary              SM-Pennsville      40-08.75 
 53    444 Tunis, Dominick                  SM-Pennsville            ND 
 54    446 Abed, Jamil                      SM-Pitman HS       40-02.75 
 55    452 Ewe, Jake                        SM-Pitman HS       35-10.00 
 56    455 Gipe, Dalton                     SM-Pitman HS       35-10.00 
 57    461 O'Brien, Joe                     SM-Pitman HS       38-00.00 
 58    493 Cooper, Marshon                  SM-Salem HS        39-00.50 
 59    500 Surran, Micah                    SM-Salem HS              ND 
 60    514 Kinsey, Quajon                   LG-Vineland HS           ND 
 61    515 Maceia, Tamant                   LG-Vineland HS     42-06.50 
 62    516 Machuca, Jaden                   LG-Vineland HS           ND 
 63    536 Ezeiruaku, Cameron               LG-Williamstown    36-01.75 
 64    543 Manion, Sean                     LG-Williamstown          ND 
 65    544 McKenzie, Nesean                 LG-Williamstown    35-02.75 
 66    561 Collins, Karson                  LG-Winslow Twp           ND 
 67    566 Henry, Gavin                     LG-Winslow Twp           ND 
 68    567 Larry, Nicholas                  LG-Winslow Twp           ND 
 69    572 Mills, Kenroy                    LG-Winslow Twp           ND 
 70    588 Christian, Davion                SM-Woodbury  HS          ND 
 71    602 Solomon, Ja'von                  SM-Woodbury  HS          ND 
 72    604 Trevino, Moises                  SM-Woodbury  HS    38-07.25 
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  47-02.50  2003        Winslow Twp                               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Carrasco, Cesar                  SM-A P Schalick    18-01.50 
  2     18 Palmer, Jyheim                   SM-A P Schalick    17-07.50 
  3     20 Spann, Javon                     SM-A P Schalick          ND 
  4     21 White, Matthew                   SM-A P Schalick          ND 
  5     23 Brown, Sahmir                    LG-Absegami HS     18-00.00 
  6     35 Ingram, Isaac                    LG-Absegami HS     17-01.50 
  7     52 Emerson, Jamaul                  LG-Atlantic Cit    20-01.75 
  8     63 Swaby, Antwone                   LG-Atlantic Cit    20-10.00 
  9     70 Corn, Matthew                    LG-Bridgeton HS          ND 
 10     75 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared           LG-Bridgeton HS    18-06.00 
 11     76 Gravley, Dwaune                  LG-Bridgeton HS    18-08.00 
 12     83 Mosley, Domitrius                LG-Bridgeton HS          ND 
 13    100 McQueen, Richard                 SM-Cedar Creek     21-02.00 
 14    101 Melton, Malachi                  SM-Cedar Creek     22-06.50 
 15    113 DiNapoli, Christian              LG-Cumberland R          ND 
 16    123 McFarland, Christopher           LG-Cumberland R          ND 
 17    124 Negron, Edgardo                  LG-Cumberland R          ND 
 18    130 Stubb, Jaiyon                    LG-Cumberland R          ND 
 19    154 Momodu, Mubeen                   LG-Egg Harbor T    19-05.00 
 20    157 Parker, Devon                    LG-Egg Harbor T    19-02.00 
 21    161 Thompson, Kevin                  LG-Egg Harbor T    17-09.50 
 22    167 Westgate, Jake                   LG-Egg Harbor T    18-08.75 
 23    177 Hall, Mike                       SM-Glassboro HS    18-01.50 
 24    190 Still, Dymeir                    SM-Glassboro HS    19-10.25 
 25    197 Wright, Jalen                    SM-Glassboro HS    17-11.00 
 26    202 Chaney, Dalton                   LG-Hammonton HS    19-10.00 
 27    207 Galletta, William                LG-Hammonton HS    21-06.00 
 28    218 Miller, Deishon                  LG-Hammonton HS    19-04.00 
 29    221 Nartey, Caleb                    LG-Hammonton HS    20-03.00 
 30    239 Cliver, Conrad                   LG-Kingsway HS     18-08.00 
 31    242 Daniel, Eron                     LG-Kingsway HS     19-00.00 
 32    246 Jones, Nyir                      LG-Kingsway HS     18-00.00 
 33    262 Williams, Eric                   LG-Kingsway HS     18-00.00 
 34    309 Deshields, Solomon               LG-Millville HS    19-07.50 
 35    318 Milbourne, Lionel                LG-Millville HS    19-07.25 
 36    322 Rieger, Avery                    LG-Millville HS    19-03.00 
 37    340 Casanova, Angel                  SM-Oakcrest HS     19-07.00 
 38    342 Copeland, Greg                   SM-Oakcrest HS     18-01.50 
 39    343 Doe, Harrison                    SM-Oakcrest HS           ND 
 40    350 Miller, Marques                  SM-Oakcrest HS     21-10.00 
 41    369 Givens, Dan                      LG-Ocean City H          ND 
 42    374 King, Kevin                      LG-Ocean City H    19-05.00 
 43    386 Salugta, Gianluca                LG-Ocean City H          ND 
 44    388 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden              LG-Ocean City H    19-02.00 
 45    396 Dobson, Zamir                    SM-Paulsboro HS          ND 
 46    402 Parham, Brendan                  SM-Paulsboro HS    19-04.50 
 47    407 Scott, Marcus                    SM-Paulsboro HS    17-05.50 
 48    409 Tuten, Bhayshul                  SM-Paulsboro HS    19-11.25 
 49    423 Ransome, Torvon                  SM-Penns Grove     20-03.25 
 50    426 Scott, Makhi                     SM-Penns Grove     20-05.50 
 51    434 Gurnovich, Jonathan              SM-Pennsville      16-06.50 
 52    435 Jones, Nathan                    SM-Pennsville            ND 
 53    437 Manorowitz, Zachary              SM-Pennsville      19-00.50 
 54    438 McDade, Sean                     SM-Pennsville            ND 
 55    472 Clark, Benjamin                  SM-Pleasantvill    19-01.25 
 56    476 Glover, Elijah                   SM-Pleasantvill          ND 
 57    482 Sanchez, Miguel                  SM-Pleasantvill          ND 
 58    485 Townsend, Latrell                SM-Pleasantvill          ND 
 59    488 Beal, Jeremy                     SM-Salem HS              ND 
 60    492 Chung, Keith                     SM-Salem HS              ND 
 61    493 Cooper, Marshon                  SM-Salem HS              ND 
 62    504 Broome, Nahzir                   LG-Vineland HS     19-08.50 
 63    514 Kinsey, Quajon                   LG-Vineland HS     20-03.00 
 64    515 Maceia, Tamant                   LG-Vineland HS     22-00.50 
 65    516 Machuca, Jaden                   LG-Vineland HS     19-00.00 
 66    529 Butts, Brandon                   LG-Williamstown    17-02.00 
 67    536 Ezeiruaku, Cameron               LG-Williamstown    18-05.50 
 68    544 McKenzie, Nesean                 LG-Williamstown          ND 
 69    561 Collins, Karson                  LG-Winslow Twp           ND 
 70    565 Greene, Brandon                  LG-Winslow Twp           ND 
 71    568 Lewis, Isaiah                    LG-Winslow Twp           ND 
 72    578 Robinson, Kyle                   LG-Winslow Twp     15-11.00 
 73    588 Christian, Davion                SM-Woodbury  HS          ND 
 74    599 Parker, Andre                    SM-Woodbury  HS    17-08.00 
 75    602 Solomon, Ja'von                  SM-Woodbury  HS          ND 
 76    603 Taylor, Maurice                  SM-Woodbury  HS          ND 
 
Event 15  Boys Pole Vault Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  26-00  1993        Lenape                                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Arthur, Nick                     SM-A P Schalick     8-06.00 
  2      6 Durham, Gage                     SM-A P Schalick          NH 
  3      8 Feliciano, David                 SM-A P Schalick          NH 
  4     15 Miller, Jonathan                 SM-A P Schalick    10-06.00 
  5     94 Flores, Fredy                    SM-Cedar Creek     12-00.00 
  6    100 McQueen, Richard                 SM-Cedar Creek           NH 
  7    114 Dooley, Rickie                   LG-Cumberland R     9-00.00 
  8    118 Hernandez, Darinel               LG-Cumberland R    10-06.00 
  9    145 Cohen, Joshua                    LG-Egg Harbor T    14-00.00 
 10    150 Lagroteria, Ryan                 LG-Egg Harbor T    12-06.00 
 11    152 Lisa, Joey                       LG-Egg Harbor T          NH 
 12    164 Villabroza, Vincent              LG-Egg Harbor T          NH 
 13    171 Belliard, Joel                   SM-Glassboro HS          NH 
 14    182 Maccarone, Nick                  SM-Glassboro HS          NH 
 15    188 Shull, Brendan                   SM-Glassboro HS          NH 
 16    193 Toppi, Ryan                      SM-Glassboro HS    12-06.00 
 17    206 Domazet, Lucas                   LG-Hammonton HS     8-00.00 
 18    208 Gardner, Robert                  LG-Hammonton HS    12-06.00 
 19    216 McBrearty, Luke                  LG-Hammonton HS    12-00.00 
 20    239 Cliver, Conrad                   LG-Kingsway HS     11-06.00 
 21    248 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 LG-Kingsway HS     11-00.00 
 22    252 Matthias, Nathan                 LG-Kingsway HS     11-00.00 
 23    254 Peiffer, Matthew                 LG-Kingsway HS     10-00.00 
 24    272 Aguilera, Marvin                 LG-Mainland Reg          NH 
 25    294 Sullivan, Quinn                  LG-Mainland Reg     8-06.00 
 26    295 Tedeschi, Anthony                LG-Mainland Reg    10-00.00 
 27    311 Ellis, Jamal                     LG-Millville HS    10-00.00 
 28    317 Mason, Darius                    LG-Millville HS     8-00.00 
 29    321 Redfurn, Ferman                  LG-Millville HS          NH 
 30    328 Stephens II, Andwelle            LG-Millville HS     7-06.00 
 31    333 Baglivo, Mychal                  SM-Oakcrest HS     12-06.00 
 32    335 Bond, Connor                     SM-Oakcrest HS      9-00.00 
 33    339 Carter, Myles                    SM-Oakcrest HS     13-00.00 
 34    361 Weber, Joshua                    SM-Oakcrest HS     10-06.00 
 35    378 Marshello, Joey                  LG-Ocean City H     9-06.00 
 36    383 Pearce, Aidan                    LG-Ocean City H    10-06.00 
 37    389 Williams, Louis                  LG-Ocean City H     9-06.00 
 38    459 Menella, Alex                    SM-Pitman HS        9-06.00 
 39    460 Mitchell, Evan                   SM-Pitman HS        9-06.00 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13-02  1998        Millville                                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Cruz, Pedro                      SM-A P Schalick          NH 
  2     10 Manson, Levi                     SM-A P Schalick          NH 
  3     21 White, Matthew                   SM-A P Schalick     5-04.00 
  4     36 Jackson, Justin                  LG-Absegami HS      5-00.00 
  5     38 Jones, Camaad                    LG-Absegami HS           NH 
  6     79 Jamison, Edward                  LG-Bridgeton HS     5-02.00 
  7     83 Mosley, Domitrius                LG-Bridgeton HS     5-00.00 
  8     85 Smith, Angel                     LG-Bridgeton HS          NH 
  9    119 Holbrook, Dorian                 LG-Cumberland R     5-00.00 
 10    123 McFarland, Christopher           LG-Cumberland R     5-06.00 
 11    154 Momodu, Mubeen                   LG-Egg Harbor T     6-00.00 
 12    163 Vazquez, Anthony                 LG-Egg Harbor T     5-10.00 
 13    167 Westgate, Jake                   LG-Egg Harbor T     5-04.00 
 14    169 Wood, Marcus                     LG-Egg Harbor T     5-06.00 
 15    173 Carr, Seth                       SM-Glassboro HS          NH 
 16    177 Hall, Mike                       SM-Glassboro HS          NH 
 17    189 Singleton, Jalen                 SM-Glassboro HS     5-06.00 
 18    190 Still, Dymeir                    SM-Glassboro HS          NH 
 19    207 Galletta, William                LG-Hammonton HS     5-08.00 
 20    218 Miller, Deishon                  LG-Hammonton HS     5-00.00 
 21    235 Wright, Connor                   LG-Hammonton HS     5-00.00 
 22    242 Daniel, Eron                     LG-Kingsway HS      5-06.00 
 23    246 Jones, Nyir                      LG-Kingsway HS      5-06.00 
 24    253 Moorer, Chase                    LG-Kingsway HS      5-06.00 
 25    260 Tanzola, Michael                 LG-Kingsway HS      5-04.00 
 26    272 Aguilera, Marvin                 LG-Mainland Reg          NH 
 27    282 Evans, Kijani                    LG-Mainland Reg          NH 
 28    298 Williams, Elijah                 LG-Mainland Reg          NH 
 29    309 Deshields, Solomon               LG-Millville HS     5-10.00 
 30    314 Gray, Cartier                    LG-Millville HS     5-10.00 
 31    328 Stephens II, Andwelle            LG-Millville HS     5-04.00 
 32    340 Casanova, Angel                  SM-Oakcrest HS      5-08.00 
 33    344 Gray, Tavion                     SM-Oakcrest HS      5-02.00 
 34    347 Kass, George                     SM-Oakcrest HS      5-00.00 
 35    352 Respes, Nissim                   SM-Oakcrest HS           NH 
 36    369 Givens, Dan                      LG-Ocean City H          NH 
 37    370 Greene, Tyler                    LG-Ocean City H          NH 
 38    374 King, Kevin                      LG-Ocean City H          NH 
 39    388 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden              LG-Ocean City H     6-00.00 
 40    396 Dobson, Zamir                    SM-Paulsboro HS          NH 
 41    397 Gantt, Quamire                   SM-Paulsboro HS     5-10.00 
 42    412 Williams, Jamire                 SM-Paulsboro HS          NH 
 43    423 Ransome, Torvon                  SM-Penns Grove      5-06.00 
 44    426 Scott, Makhi                     SM-Penns Grove      5-08.00 
 45    476 Glover, Elijah                   SM-Pleasantvill          NH 
 46    485 Townsend, Latrell                SM-Pleasantvill          NH 
 47    486 Walker, Akeem                    SM-Pleasantvill          NH 
 48    515 Maceia, Tamant                   LG-Vineland HS      5-10.00 
 49    516 Machuca, Jaden                   LG-Vineland HS      5-10.00 
 50    544 McKenzie, Nesean                 LG-Williamstown     5-10.00 
 51    548 Platt, John                      LG-Williamstown     5-06.00 
 52    561 Collins, Karson                  LG-Winslow Twp           NH 
 53    568 Lewis, Isaiah                    LG-Winslow Twp           NH 
 54    571 McNeill, Terry                   LG-Winslow Twp      5-08.00 
 55    580 Swanson, Sidney                  LG-Winslow Twp           NH 
 56    589 Collins, David                   SM-Woodbury  HS          NH 
 57    591 Davis, Tyreek                    SM-Woodbury  HS     5-06.00 
 58    599 Parker, Andre                    SM-Woodbury  HS     5-04.00 
 59    602 Solomon, Ja'von                  SM-Woodbury  HS          NH 
Advertisements