4/12– Crusader Frosh/ Novice Meet Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2019 10:34 PM
                    Crusader Frosh Novice Meet - 4/12/2019                     
                        Meet Director:  Chris Threston                         
                                Bishop Eustace                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     10 Barger, Emma                     Bishop Eusta             NT 
  2     31 Fechter, Kaitlyn                 Burlington T        7:30.00 
  3     37 Middleton, Laila                 Burlington T        7:30.00 
  4     56 Wang, Vicki                      Camden Catho        6:30.00 
  5     60 Barry, Michelle                  Cherry Hill              NT 
  6     61 Diamond, Chloe                   Cherry Hill              NT 
  7     64 McNiff, Madison                  Cherry Hill              NT 
  8     67 Tonghini, Elliana                Cherry Hill              NT 
  9     69 Volin, Emily                     Cherry Hill              NT 
 10     72 Benito, Amelia                   Cherry Hill         7:25.00 
 11     75 Davidson, Sarah                  Cherry Hill         6:55.00 
 12     78 Faucett, Megan                   Cherry Hill         6:04.00 
 13     95 Mattern, Heather                 Highland Reg        6:21.00 
 14    110 Cassidy, Grace                   Kingsway HS         6:45.00 
 15    111 Charnitsky, Kaelyn               Kingsway HS         7:00.00 
 16    112 Duffy, Kaitlyn                   Kingsway HS         6:15.00 
 17    117 Jones, Margot                    Kingsway HS         7:00.00 
 18    118 Lee, Rachael                     Kingsway HS         6:48.00 
 19    121 MacFarland, Allison              Kingsway HS         5:48.00 
 20    123 Monahon, Mia                     Kingsway HS         6:10.00 
 21    127 Nekola, Alyssa                   Kingsway HS         6:55.00 
 22    139 Tracey, Erin                     Kingsway HS         6:45.00 
 23    150 Cifaldi, Abigail                 Rancocas Val        6:05.00 
 24    163 McArthur, Jordyn                 Rancocas Val        6:25.00 
 25    168 Ruiz, Riley                      Rancocas Val        6:15.00 
 26    170 Shaw, Katie                      Rancocas Val        6:30.00 
 27    171 Shaw, Logan                      Rancocas Val        6:10.00 
 28    176 Tyndale, Molly                   Rancocas Val        6:20.00 
 
Event 2  Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     11 Barnett, Anastasia               Bishop Eusta        6:59.00 
  2     12 Bellopede, Nia                   Bishop Eusta             NT 
  3     15 Johnson, Maria Elena             Bishop Eusta        6:49.00 
  4     20 Milone, Sofia                    Bishop Eusta        6:26.30 
  5     27 Vasell, Claire                   Bishop Eusta             NT 
  6     29 Brown, Mia                       Burlington T        7:30.00 
  7     45 Arencibia, Cassandra             Camden Catho        6:30.00 
  8     46 Calzaretto, Alexandra            Camden Catho        6:20.00 
  9     48 Harrell, Camryn                  Camden Catho        7:37.55 
 10     91 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg        6:01.00 
 11    100 Ryales, Victoria                 Highland Reg        7:01.00 
 12    114 Heino, Caroline                  Kingsway HS         5:44.39 
 13    116 Holcomb, Georgia                 Kingsway HS         6:17.35 
 14    119 Little, Sara                     Kingsway HS         6:58.00 
 15    122 Matthias, Abigail                Kingsway HS         6:30.00 
 16    129 Patwa, Hetvi                     Kingsway HS         6:55.00 
 17    130 Pedrick, Gabriela                Kingsway HS         6:48.00 
 18    154 Crawford, Megan                  Rancocas Val        6:45.00 
 19    155 Dutka, Kimberly                  Rancocas Val        6:20.00 
 20    179 Batz, Yocelyn                    Stem Civics              NT 
 21    182 Monterroso, Yenifer              Stem Civics              NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    187 Carney, Ryan                     Bishop Eusta        5:16.00 
  2    191 Faust, Anthony                   Bishop Eusta        5:17.00 
  3    195 Johnson, Brendan                 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  4    211 Dhingra, Anmol                   Bordentown R        6:25.00 
  5    212 Donthula, Aakhilesh              Bordentown R        6:00.00 
  6    216 Howarth, Dylan                   Bordentown R        5:50.00 
  7    223 Mortello, Logan                  Bordentown R        6:15.00 
  8    224 Mount, Flynn                     Bordentown R        6:00.00 
  9    225 Nandyala, Anush                  Bordentown R        6:35.00 
 10    227 Roman, Chris                     Bordentown R        5:35.00 
 11    228 Singh, Angad                     Bordentown R        5:35.00 
 12    236 Eichmann, Josh                   Burlington T             NT 
 13    245 Nysather, Shawn                  Burlington T             NT 
 14    246 Paul, Wilkins                    Burlington T             NT 
 15    256 Alvarez, Michael                 Camden Catho             NT 
 16    259 Cleveland, Issac                 Camden Catho             NT 
 17    260 Gardner, Robert                  Camden Catho             NT 
 18    264 Moore, Christian                 Camden Catho             NT 
 19    273 Gazzara, Dominic                 Cherokee HS         5:18.00 
 20    274 Korte, Dylan                     Cherokee HS         6:30.00 
 21    277 Popler, Bradley                  Cherokee HS         5:18.00 
 22    296 Arevalo, Ed                      Cinnaminson         6:00.00 
 23    318 Connor, Michael                  Highland Reg        5:20.00 
 24    341 Allen, Nick                      Kingsway HS         5:14.00 
 25    342 Allen, Ryan                      Kingsway HS         4:50.00 
 26    347 Busza, Jackson                   Kingsway HS         6:00.00 
 27    355 Driscoll, Thomas                 Kingsway HS         5:00.00 
 28    358 Giudice, Alex                    Kingsway HS         5:35.00 
 29    382 Tanzola, Nicholas                Kingsway HS         5:18.00 
 30    385 Vogel, Grant                     Kingsway HS         5:40.00 
 31    386 Werner, Matthew                  Kingsway HS         5:38.00 
 32    404 Derienzo, Derek                  Rancocas Val        5:45.00 
 33    406 Faigal, Andre                    Rancocas Val        4:48.00 
 34    429 Pratt, Alex                      Rancocas Val        5:15.00 
 35    437 Daly, Avry                       Stem Civics              NT 
 36    441 Smart, Josiah                    Stem Civics              NT 
 37    445 Fortuna, Dennis                  Triton Regio        4:52.00 
 38    454 Messenger, Caleb                 Triton Regio        4:49.00 
 39    455 Messenger, Samuel                Triton Regio        5:03.00 
 40    472 Green, Zion                      Winslow Twp              NT 
 41    476 McFadden, Wayne                  Winslow Twp              NT 
 42    482 Williams, Taron                  Winslow Twp              NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice Novice
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    190 Earney, Nathan                   Bishop Eusta        6:07.01 
  2    193 Iannelli, John                   Bishop Eusta        5:26.75 
  3    194 Johnson, Bobby                   Bishop Eusta        5:45.81 
  4    206 Talvacchia, Nicholas             Bishop Eusta        4:59.44 
  5    208 Buenano, Brandon                 Bordentown R        6:50.00 
  6    219 Leung, Calvin                    Bordentown R        6:14.97 
  7    222 Mididoddi, Suchir                Bordentown R        6:50.00 
  8    229 Beaumont, Matthew                Burlington T             NT 
  9    230 Binkley, Luke                    Burlington T        6:00.58 
 10    235 DiTomaso, Nicholas               Burlington T        5:49.13 
 11    239 Klinger, Nathan                  Burlington T             NT 
 12    252 Stephanoni, Joseph               Burlington T        5:39.09 
 13    254 Walker, Ethan                    Burlington T        6:10.86 
 14    258 Barile, Marchello                Camden Catho             NT 
 15    261 Gisone, Miguel Angel             Camden Catho        5:28.56 
 16    265 Prete, Nicholas                  Camden Catho             NT 
 17    267 Rosolia, Aeden                   Camden Catho             NT 
 18    268 Taylor, Tom                      Camden Catho             NT 
 19    270 Bennett, Christian               Cherokee HS         5:50.00 
 20    271 Campbell, Matthew                Cherokee HS         4:59.00 
 21    272 Doerr, Kiernan                   Cherokee HS         5:30.00 
 22    275 Lafferty, Bryan                  Cherokee HS         5:01.00 
 23    276 Moraschi, Michael                Cherokee HS         4:52.00 
 24    278 Villanueva, George               Cherokee HS         5:03.00 
 25    280 Beatty, Sam                      Cherry Hill              NT 
 26    285 Kahrig, Raymond                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 27    289 Neumann, Benjamin                Cherry Hill              NT 
 28    291 Ruggeri, John                    Cherry Hill              NT 
 29    297 Asbury, James                    Cinnaminson         6:00.00 
 30    300 Gorman, Michael                  Cinnaminson         4:58.00 
 31    301 Gurrier, Sebastian               Cinnaminson         6:00.00 
 32    303 Neel, Nicholas                   Cinnaminson         6:00.00 
 33    305 Pappas, Joe                      Cinnaminson         5:30.96 
 34    307 Reid, Jack                       Cinnaminson         5:40.00 
 35    316 Clark, Joseph                    Highland Reg        5:20.00 
 36    320 Elias, Osman                     Highland Reg        5:25.00 
 37    326 McCarville, Derek                Highland Reg        5:31.29 
 38    328 Palacios, Juan                   Highland Reg        4:50.00 
 39    330 Raws, Tom                        Highland Reg        4:48.00 
 40    337 Wassell, Cole                    Highland Reg        4:52.00 
 41    343 Allen, Samuel                    Kingsway HS         5:00.14 
 42    344 Borkowski, Kaleb                 Kingsway HS         4:55.00 
 43    349 Campbell, Finn                   Kingsway HS         4:56.34 
 44    350 Chambers, Ethan                  Kingsway HS         4:51.00 
 45    352 Cooper, Jayden                   Kingsway HS         5:20.00 
 46    353 DiLorenzo, Charles               Kingsway HS         4:56.00 
 47    354 DiMatties, Mike                  Kingsway HS         5:09.00 
 48    356 Fitzpatrick, Jack                Kingsway HS         5:03.68 
 49    359 Gray, Ethan                      Kingsway HS         5:20.00 
 50    361 Griscom, Cole                    Kingsway HS         5:35.00 
 51    362 Handley, Connor                  Kingsway HS         4:43.38 
 52    368 Kiil, Jeremy                     Kingsway HS         5:06.00 
 53    369 LaRocca, Gavin                   Kingsway HS         4:59.19 
 54    371 Miles, Evan                      Kingsway HS         4:59.96 
 55    372 Mitchell, Jacob                  Kingsway HS         4:43.00 
 56    373 Nelson, Chris                    Kingsway HS         4:50.33 
 57    374 Oswald, Brandon                  Kingsway HS         5:45.00 
 58    376 Patel, Radhey                    Kingsway HS         5:45.00 
 59    377 Rothwein, Nick                   Kingsway HS         4:47.59 
 60    378 Sahin, Melih                     Kingsway HS         5:40.00 
 61    381 Smith, Aidan                     Kingsway HS         4:56.45 
 62    383 Tinges, Chase                    Kingsway HS         4:54.92 
 63    388 Zabielski, Connor                Kingsway HS         5:13.82 
 64    392 Awosanya, Brandon                Rancocas Val        5:05.00 
 65    397 Boyajian, Daniel                 Rancocas Val        5:30.00 
 66    398 Burns, Nicholas                  Rancocas Val        5:05.00 
 67    399 Campanella, Daniel               Rancocas Val        5:01.58 
 68    403 Delgado, Antonio                 Rancocas Val        4:55.00 
 69    405 Dunaway, Gabriel                 Rancocas Val        5:05.00 
 70    407 Farrell, Gavin                   Rancocas Val        5:02.00 
 71    415 Maggs, Ryan                      Rancocas Val        5:02.00 
 72    419 McBride, Terrance                Rancocas Val        5:30.00 
 73    424 O'Brien, Sean                    Rancocas Val        5:14.00 
 74    428 Powell, Thomas                   Rancocas Val        5:30.00 
 75    443 Bartleson, Elijah                Triton Regio        4:56.62 
 76    451 Marioni, Michael                 Triton Regio        5:09.86 
 77    453 Menning, William                 Triton Regio        5:48.64 
 78    462 Boyd-Miller, Nair                Winslow Twp              NT 
 79    478 Ramirez, Bryan                   Winslow Twp         5:16.33 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                51.58 
     1) #28 Benjamin, Eimiyah           2) #35 Lawrence, Krystina         
     3) #44 Zalescik, Isabella          4) #33 Lark, Sariah               
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              1:00.00 
     1) #51 Magrino, Annie              2) #54 Schaeffer, Zoey            
     3) #55 Spinosi, Ashlyn             4) #57 Watkins, Macie             
  3  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                               57.00 
     1) #82 McKenzie, Marissa           2) #81 Martello, Corrine          
     3) #85 Rudolph, Nadiyah            4) #80 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya      
  4  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                   55.68 
     1) #93 Mason, Ninja                2) #87 Boyce, Destinee            
     3) #89 Duglas, Donya               4) #102 Smith, Elizabeth          
  5  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       58.00 
     1) #120 Lyons, Jessica             2) #125 Natale, Victoria          
     3) #126 Neal, Erin                 4) #134 Santiago, Amaiya          
  6  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            55.00 
     1) #161 Lopez-Greer, Jianna        2) #178 Young, Anaya              
     3) #142 Adegoke, Joyce             4) #158 Jenkins, Sanai            
  7  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                            58.00 
     1) #167 Roberts, Tiana             2) #173 Stackhouse, Naimah        
     3) #145 Austin, Amani              4) #146 Benton, Jianna            
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Novice Novice
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                1:00.83 
     1) #1 Ajaegbo, Ruth                2) #2 Bacote, Brionna             
     3) #3 Doster, Erin                 4) #4 Edwards, Laniya             
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                               59.00 
     1) #18 Lozano, Carmela             2) #19 Manalo-LaManna, Nellie     
     3) #14 Duquette, Jocelyn           4) #23 Rooney, Ava                
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                51.58 
     1) #30 Daniels, Jiselle            2) #32 Fisher, Stephanie          
     3) #38 Morgen, Sarah               4) #36 Matusiak, Sydney           
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                57.00 
     1) #47 Foster, Brooke              2) #49 Harrell, Jaden             
     3) #50 Ike, Ivy                    4) #53 Pulliam, Ayanna            
  5  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             1:00.00 
     1) #71 Achinivu, Uzoma             2) #77 Fagan, Egypt               
     3) #85 Rudolph, Nadiyah            4) #74 Curtis, Andrea             
  6  Cherry Hill West HS  'B'                             1:10.00 
     1) #73 Boulos, Theresa             2) #79 Foster, Arianna            
     3) #84 Morabito, Gianna            4) #83 Medina-Lorenzo, Britney    
  7  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                   55.68 
     1) #92 Jules, Breanna              2) #101 Simmons, Erica            
     3) #97 Nwoga, Catherine            4) #96 McDaniels, Kamaria         
  8  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       56.00 
     1) #113 Gray, Erin                 2) #115 Hirst, Jayne              
     3) #106 Baker, Katherine           4) #138 Tharp, Allyson            
  9  Kingsway HS  'B'                                       57.00 
     1) #108 Burns, Colleen             2) #107 Bertuccini, Mackenzie     
     3) #128 Nelson, Audrey             4) #141 Wiggins, Noelle           
 10  Kingsway HS  'C'                                       59.00 
     1) #109 Canion-Reyes, Jessica      2) #124 Murphy, Alexis            
     3) #131 Pender, Aryionna           4) #133 Rieger, Victoria          
 11  Kingsway HS  'D'                                     1:00.00 
     1) #105 Andel, Katelyn             2) #135 Santos, Alexa             
     3) #137 Smith, Emma                4) #140 Walker, Caniya            
 12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            54.00 
     1) #144 Albrecht, Skylar           2) #157 Gates, Sierra             
     3) #143 Ahenkora, Giselle          4) #169 Satchell, Rachel          
 13  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                            58.00 
     1) #149 Brooks, Makayla            2) #148 Boyd, Morgan              
     3) #164 McNeil, Mia                4) #160 Joseph, Natalie           
 14  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                            58.00 
     1) #175 Tomlin, Aiyana             2) #172 Sonny, Vaneise            
     3) #177 Willis, Niya               4) #151 Clark, Shakina            
 15  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'D'                          1:00.00 
     1) #165 Ottey, Brianna             2) #156 Foushee, Rayna            
     3) #174 Swoope, Nya                4) #153 Corbett, Rebekah          
 16  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'E'                            58.00 
     1) #162 Marshall, Jya              2) #152 Claudio, Alyssa           
     3) #147 Boehm, Sara                4) #166 Pruna, Claire             
 17  Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                           NT 
     1) #183 Shaw, Zanobia              2) #185 Vaughn, Zyashia           
     3) #186 Woodley, Dyaisha           4) #181 Kamara, Jenneh            
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                49.50 
     1) #234 Davis, Malachi             2) #237 Gaines, Adrien            
     3) #241 Mapp, Ian                  4) #255 Williams, Leland          
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                                50.50 
     1) #242 Moore, Shane               2) #245 Nysather, Shawn           
     3) #232 Dalambert, Allen           4) #240 Maignan, Adonis           
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'C'                                51.50 
     1) #242 Moore, Shane               2) #245 Nysather, Shawn           
     3) #232 Dalambert, Allen           4) #240 Maignan, Adonis           
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                55.00 
     1) #257 Atkins-Harris, Shawn       2) #262 Jackson, Ronald           
     3) #263 Jean-Baptiste, Nathaniel   4) #266 Rodriguez, Michael        
  5  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #279 Ahmed, Yasir               2) #287 Mazzatenta, Antonio       
     3) #288 Nasis, Alexander           4) #294 Williams, Caleb           
  6  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                   48.50 
     1) #334 Smith, Omar                2) #313 Alford, Freddi            
     3) #317 Clark, Jurius              4) #324 Liddell, Torrance         
  7  Highland Reg HS  'B'                                   51.50 
     1) #322 Harris, Nasir              2) #315 Braxton, Ryan             
     3) #336 Washington, Damaian        4) #321 Guy, Andrew               
  8  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       50.00 
     1) #365 Holly, Grant               2) #364 Hines, Jordan             
     3) #367 Kidd, Evan                 4) #370 McShea, Sean              
  9  Kingsway HS  'B'                                       52.00 
     1) #358 Giudice, Alex              2) #380 Sierra, Julian            
     3) #386 Werner, Matthew            4) #387 Worthy, Donovan           
 10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            48.20 
     1) #395 Bodine, Javion             2) #400 Cedeno, Denzel            
     3) #414 Lugo, Josh                 4) #389 Addison, Rashan           
 11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                            54.00 
     1) #416 Mangreum, Keyon            2) #430 Prilo, Jalen              
     3) #425 Ottey, Brent               4) #396 Boggs, Chase              
 12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                            54.00 
     1) #391 Amador, Bryan              2) #435 Walker, Gabriel           
     3) #418 Mbane, Dyllan              4) #409 Handberry, Leroy          
 13  Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                           NT 
     1) #439 Potter, Jahmir             2) #442 Wilson, Maxwell           
     3) #440 Reid, Carl                 4) #436 Barret, Navonn            
 14  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #464 Brooks, Darren             2) #468 Coney, Jabez              
     3) #475 Mansary, Alieu             4) #474 Magobet, Alex             
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Novice Novice
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                               47.50 
     1) #189 Doctorovitz, Mike          2) #204 Polk, Giavon              
     3) #202 Osayamwen, EJ              4) #201 Menoken-El, Nasir         
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'B'                                  NT 
     1) #205 Sandone, Jack              2) #203 Pobre, Alex               
     3) #196 Lao, Nikk                  4) #201 Menoken-El, Nasir         
  3  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                            49.50 
     1) #213 Eleazu, Ezeulo             2) #215 Griffin, Michael          
     3) #209 Conte, Jason               4) #210 Damoah, Kevin             
  4  Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                            50.80 
     1) #209 Conte, Jason               2) #210 Damoah, Kevin             
     3) #220 Loguidice, Matthew         4) #221 Mayo, Lucas               
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                48.50 
     1) #233 Davis, Adonis              2) #238 Gibson, Ren               
     3) #247 Quaye, Morris              4) #248 Ramos, Eliezer            
  6  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                                50.50 
     1) #233 Davis, Adonis              2) #238 Gibson, Ren               
     3) #247 Quaye, Morris              4) #248 Ramos, Eliezer            
  7  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #294 Williams, Caleb            2) #293 Testman, Liam             
     3) #295 Zuniga, Brian              4) #290 Pollard, Rashaan          
  8  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                    50.00 
     1) #298 Clark, Jacob               2) #304 Norman, David             
     3) #302 Harrell, Corey             4) #308 Solomon, Jake             
  9  Cinnaminson HS  'B'                                    55.00 
     1) #306 Portley, Brian             2) #299 Ed, Watson                
     3) #302 Harrell, Corey             4) #308 Solomon, Jake             
 10  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                   45.88 
     1) #314 Arlequin, Christian        2) #325 Martin, Johnny            
     3) #327 McKinney, Robert           4) #329 Randall, Javon            
 11  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       46.00 
     1) #345 Boyle, Mike                2) #360 Gray, Seth                
     3) #366 Jones, Nyir                4) #375 Pantano, David            
 12  Kingsway HS  'B'                                       48.80 
     1) #351 Cook, Jonathon             2) #346 Buhaievskyi, Serhii       
     3) #357 Gallagher, Jack            4) #379 Selkow, Justin            
 13  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            44.50 
     1) #427 Patterson, Rahmir          2) #420 McGhee, James             
     3) #422 Minkins, Nasir             4) #433 Thomas, Joshua            
 14  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                            48.00 
     1) #402 Dejesus, Jeancarlo         2) #408 Gregory, Darryl           
     3) #394 Blango, Jalen              4) #390 Allen, DaJour             
 15  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                            50.00 
     1) #417 Marshall, Marcus           2) #411 Ibidapo, Emmanuel         
     3) #432 Scott, Noah                4) #423 Morgan, Nicholas          
 16  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'D'                            52.00 
     1) #434 Tyus, Xavier               2) #410 Hobbs, Tahjon             
     3) #401 Corbett, Alvin             4) #413 Jones, Michael            
 17  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'E'                            52.50 
     1) #426 Padilla, Antonio           2) #421 McGowan, Shane            
     3) #431 Savage, Cameron            4) #412 Joachim, Yvon             
 18  Triton Regional HS  'A'                                55.00 
     1) #460 Watson, Lance              2) #446 Fred, Adrian              
     3) #458 Overton, Jayce             4) #459 Staton, Eric              
 19  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #467 Collins, Karson            2) #477 Mills, Kenroy             
     3) #480 Squair, Jaden              4) #473 Guinn, Damon              
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             13:00.00 
     1) #44 Zalescik, Isabella          2) #39 Nguyen, Celina             
     3) #42 Sharp, Kaili                4) #40 Ninobla, Kristin           
  2  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #60 Barry, Michelle             2) #64 McNiff, Madison            
     3) #69 Volin, Emily                4) #67 Tonghini, Elliana          
  3  Kingsway HS  'A'                                    11:25.00 
     1) #112 Duffy, Kaitlyn             2) #111 Charnitsky, Kaelyn        
     3) #139 Tracey, Erin               4) #123 Monahon, Mia              
  4  Kingsway HS  'B'                                    13:00.00 
     1) #110 Cassidy, Grace             2) #127 Nekola, Alyssa            
     3) #132 Perry, Aliyah              4) #118 Lee, Rachael              
  5  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         11:40.00 
     1) #150 Cifaldi, Abigail           2) #176 Tyndale, Molly            
     3) #170 Shaw, Katie                4) #171 Shaw, Logan               
 
Event 10  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Novice Novice
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             12:45.00 
     1) #41 Reeves, Jordan              2) #29 Brown, Mia                 
     3) #34 Lavin, Emma                 4) #43 Walters, Angelique         
  2  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                12:19.53 
     1) #91 Goodman, Katelyn            2) #98 Otero, Kaira               
     3) #100 Ryales, Victoria           4) #104 Webb, Abgail              
  3  Highland Reg HS  'B'                                14:00.00 
     1) #99 Patel, Vidhi                2) #90 Fadula, Chelsea            
     3) #95 Mattern, Heather            4) #103 Smith, Grace              
  4  Kingsway HS  'A'                                    11:40.00 
     1) #119 Little, Sara               2) #122 Matthias, Abigail         
     3) #129 Patwa, Hetvi               4) #130 Pedrick, Gabriela         
  5  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         11:30.00 
     1) #168 Ruiz, Riley                2) #155 Dutka, Kimberly           
     3) #159 Jimenez, Melanie           4) #154 Crawford, Megan           
 
Event 11  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                         10:15.00 
     1) #211 Dhingra, Anmol             2) #212 Donthula, Aakhilesh       
     3) #216 Howarth, Dylan             4) #223 Mortello, Logan           
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             10:00.00 
     1) #256 Alvarez, Michael           2) #259 Cleveland, Issac          
     3) #260 Gardner, Robert            4) #264 Moore, Christian          
  3  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     9:10.00 
     1) #355 Driscoll, Thomas           2) #340 Allen, Nicholas           
     3) #342 Allen, Ryan                4) #382 Tanzola, Nicholas         
  4  Kingsway HS  'B'                                     9:30.00 
     1) #347 Busza, Jackson             2) #358 Giudice, Alex             
     3) #385 Vogel, Grant               4) #386 Werner, Matthew           
  5  Triton Regional HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #454 Messenger, Caleb           2) #455 Messenger, Samuel         
     3) #445 Fortuna, Dennis            4) #452 Martino, Nicholas         
  6  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #471 Dwamena, Patrick           2) #482 Williams, Taron           
     3) #472 Green, Zion                4) #470 Dickerson, Amari          
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Novice Novice
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                         10:20.00 
     1) #227 Roman, Chris               2) #224 Mount, Flynn              
     3) #223 Mortello, Logan            4) #219 Leung, Calvin             
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              9:36.00 
     1) #229 Beaumont, Matthew          2) #230 Binkley, Luke             
     3) #252 Stephanoni, Joseph         4) #246 Paul, Wilkins             
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                              9:36.00 
     1) #254 Walker, Ethan              2) #252 Stephanoni, Joseph        
     3) #246 Paul, Wilkins              4) #245 Nysather, Shawn           
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             10:00.00 
     1) #258 Barile, Marchello          2) #261 Gisone, Miguel Angel      
     3) #265 Prete, Nicholas            4) #267 Rosolia, Aeden            
  5  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #280 Beatty, Sam                2) #282 Donnelly, Joseph          
     3) #284 Fox, Matthew               4) #286 Marrero, Jaydon           
  6  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 9:00.00 
     1) #330 Raws, Tom                  2) #319 DeBeaumont, Joseph        
     3) #316 Clark, Joseph              4) #320 Elias, Osman              
  7  Highland Reg HS  'B'                                 9:35.00 
     1) #337 Wassell, Cole              2) #338 Whitaker, Floyd           
     3) #316 Clark, Joseph              4) #320 Elias, Osman              
  8  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     8:38.00 
     1) #350 Chambers, Ethan            2) #369 LaRocca, Gavin            
     3) #372 Mitchell, Jacob            4) #377 Rothwein, Nick            
  9  Kingsway HS  'B'                                     8:55.00 
     1) #344 Borkowski, Kaleb           2) #353 DiLorenzo, Charles        
     3) #362 Handley, Connor            4) #373 Nelson, Chris             
 10  Kingsway HS  'C'                                     9:05.00 
     1) #354 DiMatties, Mike            2) #363 Hindley, Joseph           
     3) #371 Miles, Evan                4) #381 Smith, Aidan              
 11  Kingsway HS  'D'                                     9:20.00 
     1) #352 Cooper, Jayden             2) #356 Fitzpatrick, Jack         
     3) #368 Kiil, Jeremy               4) #383 Tinges, Chase             
 12  Kingsway HS  'E'                                     9:35.00 
     1) #348 Buzby, Luke                2) #359 Gray, Ethan               
     3) #384 VanMorter, Donovan         4) #388 Zabielski, Connor         
 13  Kingsway HS  'F'                                     9:58.00 
     1) #361 Griscom, Cole              2) #374 Oswald, Brandon           
     3) #376 Patel, Radhey              4) #378 Sahin, Melih              
 14  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          8:34.00 
     1) #405 Dunaway, Gabriel           2) #403 Delgado, Antonio          
     3) #407 Farrell, Gavin             4) #398 Burns, Nicholas           
 15  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                          9:00.00 
     1) #415 Maggs, Ryan                2) #399 Campanella, Daniel        
     3) #404 Derienzo, Derek            4) #429 Pratt, Alex               
 16  Triton Regional HS  'A'                              4:30.00 
     1) #443 Bartleson, Elijah          2) #451 Marioni, Michael          
     3) #456 Miller, Corey              4) #453 Menning, William          
 17  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  8:46.61 
     1) #462 Boyd-Miller, Nair          2) #481 Tull, Samuel              
     3) #476 McFadden, Wayne            4) #478 Ramirez, Bryan            
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             2:04.00 
     1) #14 Duquette, Jocelyn           2) #13 Chapjian, Cassie           
     3) #22 Pilaitis, Natalie           4) #24 Ruiz, Britney              
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              2:00.00 
     1) #28 Benjamin, Eimiyah           2) #33 Lark, Sariah               
     3) #40 Ninobla, Kristin            4) #35 Lawrence, Krystina         
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              2:15.00 
     1) #57 Watkins, Macie              2) #55 Spinosi, Ashlyn            
     3) #54 Schaeffer, Zoey             4) #51 Magrino, Annie             
  4  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                  NT 
  5  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             2:07.00 
     1) #82 McKenzie, Marissa           2) #81 Martello, Corrine          
     3) #76 Dixon, Malaysia             4) #80 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya      
  6  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 3:14.12 
     1) #93 Mason, Ninja                2) #87 Boyce, Destinee            
     3) #102 Smith, Elizabeth           4) #89 Duglas, Donya              
  7  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:59.80 
     1) #120 Lyons, Jessica             2) #125 Natale, Victoria          
     3) #126 Neal, Erin                 4) #134 Santiago, Amaiya          
  8  Kingsway HS  'B'                                     2:07.00 
     1) #136 Shearer, Melissa           2) #117 Jones, Margot             
     3) #132 Perry, Aliyah              4) #127 Nekola, Alyssa            
  9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:55.00 
     1) #161 Lopez-Greer, Jianna        2) #178 Young, Anaya              
     3) #142 Adegoke, Joyce             4) #158 Jenkins, Sanai            
 10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                          2:00.00 
     1) #167 Roberts, Tiana             2) #173 Stackhouse, Naimah        
     3) #145 Austin, Amani              4) #146 Benton, Jianna            
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Novice Novice
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                1:57.34 
     1) #1 Ajaegbo, Ruth                2) #2 Bacote, Brionna             
     3) #3 Doster, Erin                 4) #5 Gaitanos, Vanessa           
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             2:02.00 
     1) #21 Nigrelli, Noelle            2) #17 Kowalski, Donya            
     3) #16 Kowalski, Daria             4) #18 Lozano, Carmela            
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              2:00.00 
     1) #30 Daniels, Jiselle            2) #36 Matusiak, Sydney           
     3) #32 Fisher, Stephanie           4) #38 Morgen, Sarah              
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              2:00.00 
     1) #58 Wolpert, Elizabeth          2) #53 Pulliam, Ayanna            
     3) #49 Harrell, Jaden              4) #47 Foster, Brooke             
  5  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #59 Allen, Genevieve            2) #62 Lee, Selina                
     3) #63 Markel, Mairead             4) #65 Orengo, Hanna              
  6  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             2:15.00 
     1) #77 Fagan, Egypt                2) #85 Rudolph, Nadiyah           
     3) #74 Curtis, Andrea              4) #71 Achinivu, Uzoma            
  7  Cherry Hill West HS  'B'                             2:34.00 
     1) #79 Foster, Arianna             2) #73 Boulos, Theresa            
     3) #83 Medina-Lorenzo, Britney     4) #86 Tetteh-Obuobi, Sharonda    
  8  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:56.00 
     1) #113 Gray, Erin                 2) #106 Baker, Katherine          
     3) #115 Hirst, Jayne               4) #138 Tharp, Allyson            
  9  Kingsway HS  'B'                                     1:59.80 
     1) #108 Burns, Colleen             2) #107 Bertuccini, Mackenzie     
     3) #128 Nelson, Audrey             4) #141 Wiggins, Noelle           
 10  Kingsway HS  'C'                                     2:02.00 
     1) #109 Canion-Reyes, Jessica      2) #124 Murphy, Alexis            
     3) #131 Pender, Aryionna           4) #133 Rieger, Victoria          
 11  Kingsway HS  'D'                                     2:04.00 
     1) #105 Andel, Katelyn             2) #135 Santos, Alexa             
     3) #137 Smith, Emma                4) #140 Walker, Caniya            
 12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:52.00 
     1) #144 Albrecht, Skylar           2) #157 Gates, Sierra             
     3) #143 Ahenkora, Giselle          4) #169 Satchell, Rachel          
 13  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                          2:00.00 
     1) #149 Brooks, Makayla            2) #148 Boyd, Morgan              
     3) #164 McNeil, Mia                4) #160 Joseph, Natalie           
 14  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                          2:05.00 
     1) #175 Tomlin, Aiyana             2) #172 Sonny, Vaneise            
     3) #177 Willis, Niya               4) #151 Clark, Shakina            
 15  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'D'                          2:08.00 
     1) #165 Ottey, Brianna             2) #156 Foushee, Rayna            
     3) #174 Swoope, Nya                4) #153 Corbett, Rebekah          
 16  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'E'                          2:00.00 
     1) #162 Marshall, Jya              2) #152 Claudio, Alyssa           
     3) #147 Boehm, Sara                4) #166 Pruna, Claire             
 17  Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                           NT 
     1) #183 Shaw, Zanobia              2) #185 Vaughn, Zyashia           
     3) #180 Holloway, Mychael          4) #181 Kamara, Jenneh            
 
Event 15  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              1:45.00 
     1) #234 Davis, Malachi             2) #237 Gaines, Adrien            
     3) #255 Williams, Leland           4) #241 Mapp, Ian                 
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                              1:50.00 
     1) #242 Moore, Shane               2) #245 Nysather, Shawn           
     3) #232 Dalambert, Allen           4) #240 Maignan, Adonis           
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'C'                              1:32.34 
     1) #242 Moore, Shane               2) #245 Nysather, Shawn           
     3) #232 Dalambert, Allen           4) #240 Maignan, Adonis           
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              1:55.00 
     1) #257 Atkins-Harris, Shawn       2) #262 Jackson, Ronald           
     3) #263 Jean-Baptiste, Nathaniel   4) #266 Rodriguez, Michael        
  5  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #279 Ahmed, Yasir               2) #283 Dougherty, Benjamin       
     3) #281 Dixon, Kanye               4) #287 Mazzatenta, Antonio       
  6  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 1:46.50 
     1) #313 Alford, Freddi             2) #334 Smith, Omar               
     3) #317 Clark, Jurius              4) #315 Braxton, Ryan             
  7  Highland Reg HS  'B'                                 1:55.00 
     1) #318 Connor, Michael            2) #322 Harris, Nasir             
     3) #321 Guy, Andrew                4) #324 Liddell, Torrance         
  8  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:46.00 
     1) #364 Hines, Jordan              2) #365 Holly, Grant              
     3) #367 Kidd, Evan                 4) #370 McShea, Sean              
  9  Kingsway HS  'B'                                     1:52.00 
     1) #347 Busza, Jackson             2) #380 Sierra, Julian            
     3) #387 Worthy, Donovan            4) #385 Vogel, Grant              
 10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:44.00 
     1) #395 Bodine, Javion             2) #400 Cedeno, Denzel            
     3) #414 Lugo, Josh                 4) #389 Addison, Rashan           
 11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                          1:52.00 
     1) #416 Mangreum, Keyon            2) #430 Prilo, Jalen              
     3) #425 Ottey, Brent               4) #396 Boggs, Chase              
 12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                          1:52.00 
     1) #391 Amador, Bryan              2) #435 Walker, Gabriel           
     3) #418 Mbane, Dyllan              4) #409 Handberry, Leroy          
 13  Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                           NT 
     1) #439 Potter, Jahmir             2) #436 Barret, Navonn            
     3) #438 Mcrae, Elijah              4) #442 Wilson, Maxwell           
 14  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #464 Brooks, Darren             2) #463 Bright II, Anwar          
     3) #468 Coney, Jabez               4) #469 Debrue, Marquir           
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Novice Novice
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             1:46.65 
     1) #204 Polk, Giavon               2) #202 Osayamwen, EJ             
     3) #189 Doctorovitz, Mike          4) #201 Menoken-El, Nasir         
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'B'                                  NT 
     1) #203 Pobre, Alex                2) #205 Sandone, Jack             
     3) #196 Lao, Nikk                  4) #192 Hutchison, Brian          
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep  'C'                             1:46.65 
     1) #188 Dhawan, Manik              2) #198 Massaro, Andrew           
     3) #199 Melko, Connor              4) #207 Vostenak, Shane           
  4  Bishop Eustace Prep  'D'                             1:52.00 
     1) #197 Mahaney, Zachary           2) #191 Faust, Anthony            
     3) #190 Earney, Nathan             4) #187 Carney, Ryan              
  5  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          1:52.00 
     1) #213 Eleazu, Ezeulo             2) #217 Kertes, Trotman           
     3) #214 Eun, Kyle                  4) #210 Damoah, Kevin             
  6  Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                          1:59.00 
     1) #214 Eun, Kyle                  2) #210 Damoah, Kevin             
     3) #220 Loguidice, Matthew         4) #226 Rodriguez, Julius         
  7  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #279 Ahmed, Yasir               2) #286 Marrero, Jaydon           
     3) #292 Spell, Aaron               4) #294 Williams, Caleb           
  8  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  1:45.00 
     1) #302 Harrell, Corey             2) #308 Solomon, Jake             
     3) #309 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard      4) #310 White, Christopher        
  9  Cinnaminson HS  'B'                                  1:47.00 
     1) #308 Solomon, Jake              2) #309 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard     
     3) #310 White, Christopher         4) #311 Wong, Anthony             
 10  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 1:39.29 
     1) #323 Jones, Tyron               2) #331 Ruffini, Ryan             
     3) #312 Adoga, Oyame               4) #332 Sherill, Steven           
 11  Highland Reg HS  'B'                                 1:46.50 
     1) #339 Williams, Ahmir            2) #333 Smith, Lewis              
     3) #329 Randall, Javon             4) #327 McKinney, Robert          
 12  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:40.00 
     1) #345 Boyle, Mike                2) #360 Gray, Seth                
     3) #366 Jones, Nyir                4) #375 Pantano, David            
 13  Kingsway HS  'B'                                          NT 
     1) #346 Buhaievskyi, Serhii        2) #351 Cook, Jonathon            
     3) #357 Gallagher, Jack            4) #379 Selkow, Justin            
 14  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:38.00 
     1) #427 Patterson, Rahmir          2) #420 McGhee, James             
     3) #422 Minkins, Nasir             4) #433 Thomas, Joshua            
 15  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                          1:42.00 
     1) #402 Dejesus, Jeancarlo         2) #408 Gregory, Darryl           
     3) #393 Barberi, Brock             4) #394 Blango, Jalen             
 16  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                          1:45.00 
     1) #417 Marshall, Marcus           2) #411 Ibidapo, Emmanuel         
     3) #432 Scott, Noah                4) #423 Morgan, Nicholas          
 17  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'D'                          1:48.00 
     1) #434 Tyus, Xavier               2) #410 Hobbs, Tahjon             
     3) #401 Corbett, Alvin             4) #413 Jones, Michael            
 18  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'E'                          1:50.00 
     1) #426 Padilla, Antonio           2) #421 McGowan, Shane            
     3) #431 Savage, Cameron            4) #412 Joachim, Yvon             
 19  Triton Regional HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #448 Johnson, Bradley           2) #456 Miller, Corey             
     3) #449 Madiedo, Marcus            4) #450 Magglioco, Angelo         
 20  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #465 Camper, Anthony            2) #467 Collins, Karson           
     3) #477 Mills, Kenroy              4) #473 Guinn, Damon              
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             4:25.00 
     1) #10 Barger, Emma                2) #22 Pilaitis, Natalie          
     3) #14 Duquette, Jocelyn           4) #13 Chapjian, Cassie           
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:50.00 
     1) #39 Nguyen, Celina              2) #31 Fechter, Kaitlyn           
     3) #37 Middleton, Laila            4) #42 Sharp, Kaili               
  3  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             4:45.00 
     1) #81 Martello, Corrine           2) #82 McKenzie, Marissa          
     3) #76 Dixon, Malaysia             4) #80 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya      
  4  Cherry Hill West HS  'B'                             6:00.00 
     1) #72 Benito, Amelia              2) #75 Davidson, Sarah            
     3) #83 Medina-Lorenzo, Britney     4) #84 Morabito, Gianna           
  5  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:48.00 
     1) #112 Duffy, Kaitlyn             2) #120 Lyons, Jessica            
     3) #123 Monahon, Mia               4) #134 Santiago, Amaiya          
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice Novice
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:42.92 
     1) #30 Daniels, Jiselle            2) #38 Morgen, Sarah              
     3) #34 Lavin, Emma                 4) #43 Walters, Angelique         
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:50.00 
     1) #47 Foster, Brooke              2) #49 Harrell, Jaden             
     3) #53 Pulliam, Ayanna             4) #55 Spinosi, Ashlyn            
  3  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #59 Allen, Genevieve            2) #62 Lee, Selina                
     3) #63 Markel, Mairead             4) #65 Orengo, Hanna              
  4  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #77 Fagan, Egypt                2) #71 Achinivu, Uzoma            
     3) #85 Rudolph, Nadiyah            4) #74 Curtis, Andrea             
  5  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 5:16.47 
     1) #92 Jules, Breanna              2) #100 Ryales, Victoria          
     3) #88 Callender, Samirah          4) #98 Otero, Kaira               
  6  Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                           NT 
     1) #183 Shaw, Zanobia              2) #182 Monterroso, Yenifer       
     3) #184 Suarez, Sherlyn            4) #179 Batz, Yocelyn             
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:15.00 
     1) #257 Atkins-Harris, Shawn       2) #262 Jackson, Ronald           
     3) #263 Jean-Baptiste, Nathaniel   4) #266 Rodriguez, Michael        
  2  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:15.00 
     1) #313 Alford, Freddi             2) #315 Braxton, Ryan             
     3) #324 Liddell, Torrance          4) #317 Clark, Jurius             
  3  Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                           NT 
     1) #439 Potter, Jahmir             2) #442 Wilson, Maxwell           
     3) #441 Smart, Josiah              4) #438 Mcrae, Elijah             
  4  Triton Regional HS  'A'                              4:05.00 
     1) #454 Messenger, Caleb           2) #455 Messenger, Samuel         
     3) #444 Clark, Brandon             4) #445 Fortuna, Dennis           
  5  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #463 Bright II, Anwar           2) #464 Brooks, Darren            
     3) #468 Coney, Jabez               4) #474 Magobet, Alex             
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice Novice
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          4:10.00 
     1) #216 Howarth, Dylan             2) #228 Singh, Angad              
     3) #213 Eleazu, Ezeulo             4) #215 Griffin, Michael          
  2  Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                          4:20.00 
     1) #213 Eleazu, Ezeulo             2) #215 Griffin, Michael          
     3) #217 Kertes, Trotman            4) #219 Leung, Calvin             
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #230 Binkley, Luke              2) #236 Eichmann, Josh            
     3) #245 Nysather, Shawn            4) #246 Paul, Wilkins             
  4  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #279 Ahmed, Yasir               2) #284 Fox, Matthew              
     3) #286 Marrero, Jaydon            4) #292 Spell, Aaron              
  5  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 3:54.00 
     1) #339 Williams, Ahmir            2) #338 Whitaker, Floyd           
     3) #332 Sherill, Steven            4) #331 Ruffini, Ryan             
  6  Highland Reg HS  'B'                                 3:52.00 
     1) #327 McKinney, Robert           2) #333 Smith, Lewis              
     3) #329 Randall, Javon             4) #323 Jones, Tyron              
  7  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     3:48.00 
     1) #350 Chambers, Ethan            2) #360 Gray, Seth                
     3) #375 Pantano, David             4) #377 Rothwein, Nick            
  8  Kingsway HS  'B'                                     3:50.00 
     1) #353 DiLorenzo, Charles         2) #369 LaRocca, Gavin            
     3) #373 Nelson, Chris              4) #372 Mitchell, Jacob           
  9  Triton Regional HS  'A'                              4:30.00 
     1) #453 Menning, William           2) #443 Bartleson, Elijah         
     3) #451 Marioni, Michael           4) #456 Miller, Corey             
 10  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #461 Boateng, Samuel            2) #465 Camper, Anthony           
     3) #467 Collins, Karson            4) #477 Mills, Kenroy             
Advertisements