4/11– Moorestown Invite

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2015 05:11 PM
                      Moorestown Invitational - 4/11/2015                      
                                 Moorestown HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stoner, Austin               Haddonfield                     4:11.06   3  10   
  2 Pelose, Greg                 Haddonfield                     4:13.72   3   8   
  3 Moini, Ian                   Princeton Day Sc                4:22.59   3   6   
  4 Vulimiri, Praveen            BE Prep                         4:26.75   3   4   
  5 Durkin, Frank                Donovan                         4:36.21   3   2   
  6 Svensson, Andrew             Point Pleasant B                4:42.11   2   1   
  7 Jacob, Paul                  BE Prep                         4:43.65   3 
  8 Jones, Howard                Sterling                        4:45.84   1 
  9 Dougherty, Mike              Haddon Twp                      4:51.47   2 
 10 Brown, Robert                Riverside                       4:54.08   2 
 11 Hughes, Pat                  Haddon Heights                  4:54.84   1 
 12 Sanborn, Jake                Haddon Heights                  4:58.43   2 
 13 Shaw, Justin                 Haddon Twp                      4:59.63   2 
 14 Skotnicki, Matt              Haddon Heights                  4:59.76   1 
 15 Yunga, Joe                   Riverside                       5:05.19   1 
 16 Mansfield, Rob               Sterling                        5:10.49   1 
 17 Pausz, Jack                  Point Pleasant B                5:14.43   1 
 18 Russell, Will                Donovan                         5:22.36   1 
 19 Brown, Dawson                Point Pleasant B                5:24.35   1 
 20 Huang, Kevin                 Bordentown                      5:39.83   1 
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Shawn             BE Prep                        15:56.15   10   
  2 Evans, Chad                  Haddonfield                    16:00.07    8   
  3 Young, Matthew               Maple Shade                    16:29.56    6   
  4 Domanico, JoeM               Haddon Twp                     16:38.12    4   
  5 Ladd, Randy                  Haddon Twp                     16:49.69    2   
  6 Krogstad, Matt               Haddon Heights                 17:07.06    1   
  7 Henry III, Ben               South Amboy HS                 17:10.93  
  8 Walsh, Patrick               South Amboy HS                 17:14.58  
  9 Chicalo, Mike                Sterling                       18:41.05  
 10 Wenig, Jeremy                Palmyra                        18:49.08  
 11 Chilelli, Chris              Bordentown                     18:54.94  
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                       55.06   9   5   
  2 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro                       56.69   9   5   
  3 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                         58.12   9   4   
  4 Harmon, Kelvin               Palmyra                         1:01.87   9   3   
  5 Cobb, Pat                    Haddon Heights                  1:04.24   4   2   
  6 Dembs, Drew                  Haddonfield                     1:04.30   6   1   
  7 Skotnicki, Matt              Haddon Heights                  1:06.19   2   2   
  8 Perkins, Anthony             Palmyra                         1:06.24   7   3   
  9 Santiago, Hector             Riverside                       1:07.78   3   4   
 10 Clark, Darin                 Sterling                        1:09.18   3   0.50
 11 Pat, O'Malley                Haddonfield                     1:09.28   3   1   
 12 Leal, Josuel                 Sterling                        1:11.20   4   0.50
 13 Brown, Dawson                Point Pleasant B                1:19.70   2 
 14 Peters, Dominic              Point Pleasant B                1:28.71   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights                                                 43.92   5  10   
     1) Preto, Matt                     2) Massey, Ibrahim                
     3) Miller, Tariq                   4) Smith, Nick                    
  2 Willingboro                                                    44.24   3   8   
     1) Miller, David                   2) Davidson, Tyler                
     3) Braithwaite, Jarrett            4) Brosier, Kenny                 
  3 Sterling                                                       44.62   4   6   
     1) Tucker, Davon                   2) Byrd, Hunter                   
     3) Clark, Darin                    4) Naone-Carter, Charles          
  4 Donovan Catholic                                               44.91   4   4   
     1) Bagabaldo, Angelo               2) Rosato, Carmine                
     3) Hunter, Dez                     4) Calderon, David                
  5 Palmyra                                                        45.83   3   2   
     1) Kennedy, Kameron                2) Harmon, Kelvin                 
     3) Carstarphan, Marquese           4) Hunt, Andrew                   
  6 Riverside                                                      47.22   2   1   
     1) Davis, Nick                     2) Lomeu, Guil                    
     3) Ramos, Michael                  4) Anderson, Jordan               
  7 Haddonfield                                                    49.71   1 
     1) Meucci, Diego                   2) Brogan, Collins                
     3) Pera, Albert                    4) St Angelo, Mike                
  8 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                         49.75   2 
     1) Price, Amir                     2) Loveland, Dontae               
     3) Colon, Erick                    4) Romeo, Vincent                 
  9 Point Pleasant Boro                                            56.80   1 
     1) Schlapfer, Keith                2) Brzyski, Jake                  
     3) Rappaport, Jacob                4) Grcic, Josh                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                                  1:33.84   4  10   
     1) Miller, David                   2) Gibson, Tayvon                 
     3) Brosier, Kenny                  4) Davidson, Tyler                
  2 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       1:35.19   3   8   
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Mitchell, Ben                  
     3) Quirindongo, Ricardo            4) Williams, Caleb                
  3 Sterling                                                     1:35.30   5   6   
     1) Tucker, Davon                   2) Byrd, Hunter                   
     3) Clark, Darin                    4) Macpherson, Sean               
  4 Palmyra                                                      1:35.43   4   4   
     1) Kennedy, Kameron                2) Perkins, Anthony               
     3) Harmon, Kelvin                  4) Hunt, Andrew                   
  5 Maple Shade                                                  1:38.54   3   2   
     1) Baker, Cedric                   2) Plumlee, Devin                 
     3) Masters Thomas, Zavior          4) Vieira, Antonio                
  6 Haddonfield                                                  1:40.07   2   1   
     1) Dembs, Drew                     2) St Angelo, Mike                
     3) Pat, O'Malley                   4) Sean, Quigley                  
  7 Point Pleasant Boro                                          1:41.70   3 
     1) Brown, Michael                  2) Peters, Dominic                
     3) McHugh, Evan                    4) Stupar, Alex                   
  8 Haddon Heights                                               1:43.09   2 
     1) Bean, William                   2) Smith, Nick                    
     3) Massi, Roman                    4) Preto, Matt                    
  9 Bordentown                                                   1:44.30   1 
     1) Asare, Seth                     2) Velasquez, Nick                
     3) Dadzie, Devin                   4) Horner, Matthew                
 10 Donovan Catholic                                             1:44.39   1 
     1) Knapp, Ian                      2) Grob, Tyler                    
     3) Popo, Dan                       4) Flagg, Jon                     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                                  3:25.57   4  10   
     1) Miller, David                   2) Gibson, Tayvon                 
     3) Davidson, Tyler                 4) Brosier, Kenny                 
  2 Sterling                                                     3:46.09   3   8   
     1) Pierson, Logan                  2) Carree, Aaron                  
     3) Garzon, Conner                  4) Leal, Josuel                   
  3 Donovan Catholic                                             3:46.39   2   6   
     1) Flagg, Jon                      2) Thoms, Jake                    
     3) McEvoy, John                    4) Reymann, Brant                 
  4 Point Pleasant Boro                                          3:57.54   3   4   
     1) McHugh, Evan                    2) Matt, Moran                    
     3) Brown, Michael                  4) McCabe, Macartan               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sterling                                                     8:30.30   2  10   
     1) Macpherson, James               2) Patten, Zach                   
     3) Macpherson, Sean                4) Macaluso, John                 
  2 Point Pleasant Boro                                          8:58.96   2   8   
     1) Busichio, Joe                   2) Weingarten, Mason              
     3) Dalik, Cortlandt                4) Peters, Dylan                  
  3 Donovan Catholic                                             8:59.46   1   6   
     1) Thoms, Jake                     2) Reymann, Brant                 
     3) Durkin, Frank                   4) McEvoy, John                   
  4 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       9:35.23   1   4   
     1) Fallon, Evan                    2) Otto, Evan                     
     3) Tartaglia, Dominic              4) Tartaglia, Tyler               
  5 Willingboro                                                  9:37.02   1   2   
     1) Patterson, Rico                 2) Milton, George                 
     3) Boyd, Jakeem                    4) Towns, Dante                   
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                                  1:38.43   3  10   
     1) Bell, Zavian                    2) Gibson, Tayvon                 
     3) Davidson, Tyler                 4) Bakarr, Yunisa                 
  2 Donovan Catholic                                             1:40.80   3   8   
     1) Hunter, Dez                     2) Calderon, David                
     3) Rosato, Carmine                 4) Bagabaldo, Angelo              
  3 Riverside                                                    1:42.70   3   6   
     1) Davis, Nick                     2) Lopes, Felipe                  
     3) Ramos, Michael                  4) Anderson, Jordan               
  4 Sterling                                                     1:42.79   4   4   
     1) Tucker, Davon                   2) Byrd, Hunter                   
     3) Clark, Darin                    4) Garzon, Conner                 
  5 Bordentown                                                   1:47.14   1   2   
     1) Asare, Seth                     2) Velasquez, Nick                
     3) Horner, Matthew                 4) Dadzie, Devin                  
  6 Point Pleasant Boro                                          2:00.00   1   1   
     1) Brzyski, Jake                   2) Schlapfer, Keith               
     3) Grcic, Josh                     4) Rappaport, Jacob               
  7 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       2:04.50   1 
     1) Romeo, Vincent                  2) Loveland, Dontae               
     3) Colon, Erick                    4) Nolan, Zachary                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       3:45.69   4  10   
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Mitchell, Ben                  
     3) Quirindongo, Ricardo            4) Williams, Caleb                
  2 Camden Catholic                                              3:45.96   4   8   
     1) Hillman, Marcus                 2) Slack, John                    
     3) Goodwin, Avery                  4) Slack, Tim                     
  3 Haddonfield                                                  3:47.22   5   6   
     1) St Angelo, Mike                 2) Sean, Quigley                  
     3) Bealor, Sam                     4) Wood, Jack                     
  4 Burllington City                                             3:47.72   5   4   
     1) Sintim, David                   2) Strickland, Christopher        
     3) Daniels, Ryan                   4) Brooks, Daveigh                
  5 Haddon Heights                                               3:47.91   5   2   
     1) Miller, Tariq                   2) Preto, Matt                    
     3) Massey, Ibrahim                 4) Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris          
  6 Willingboro                                                  3:54.31   5   1   
     1) Bell, Zavian                    2) Boyd, Jakeem                   
     3) Walker, Michael                 4) Bakarr, Yunisa                 
  7 Sterling                                                     4:00.75   4 
  8 Riverside                                                    4:11.61   2 
     1) Anderson, Jordan                2) Lomeu, Guil                    
     3) Lopes, Felipe                   4) Davan, Raymond                 
  9 Donovan Catholic                                             4:17.71   2 
     1) Jackson, Myles                  2) Grob, Tyler                    
     3) Law, Joe                        4) McEvoy, John                   
 10 Bordentown                                                   4:33.25   2 
     1) Asare, Seth                     2) Velasquez, Nick                
     3) Williams, Jeffrey               4) Villanueva, Keniel             
 11 Point Pleasant Boro                                          4:44.31   2 
     1) Matt, Moran                     2) Grcic, Josh                    
     3) Brzyski, Jake                   4) Wilkins, Ryan                  
 
Boys Distance Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                  10:33.60   2  10   
     1) Petela, Luke                    2) Hough, Noah                    
     3) Ladd, Randy                     4) Long, Owen                     
  2 Sterling                                                    11:07.22   2   8   
     1) Macpherson, James               2) Pierson, Logan                 
     3) Macaluso, John                  4) Macpherson, Sean               
  3 Point Pleasant Boro                                         11:18.18   2   6   
     1) Dalik, Cortlandt                2) Stupar, Alex                   
     3) Busichio, Joe                   4) Peters, Dylan                  
  4 Haddon Heights                                              11:30.73   2   4   
     1) Rosenheim, Eric                 2) Massi, Roman                   
     3) Maier, Chris                    4) Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris          
  5 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                      12:22.26   1   2   
     1) Tartaglia, Dominic              2) Price, Amir                    
     3) Tartaglia, Tyler                4) Fallon, Evan                   
  6 Riverside                                                   12:46.30   1   1   
     1) Davan, Raymond                  2) Santiago, Hector               
     3) Yunga, Joe                      4) Brown, Robert                  
 -- Camden Catholic                                                  DNF   1 
     1) Slack, Tim                      2) Hillman, Marcus                
     3) Goodwin, Avery                  4) Slack, John                    
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palmyra                                                      1:06.85   4  10   
     1) Hunt, Andrew                    2) Kay, John                      
     3) Perkins, Anthony                4) Harmon, Kelvin                 
  2 Riverside                                                    1:13.74   4   8   
     1) Santiago, Hector                2) Lopes, Felipe                  
     3) Wentworth, Matt                 4) Ramos, Michael                 
  3 Willingboro                                                  1:15.68   1   6   
     1) Beckford, Jahaad                2) Cisse, Khalim                  
     3) Laster, Jamire                  4) Watson, DeVon                  
  4 Sterling                                                     1:19.46   2   4   
     1) Naone-Carter, Charles           2) Hutchinson, Da'Mire            
     3) Fotso, Harold                   4) Small, Justin                  
 
Boys High Jump Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ben                Sj-Hamm                         6-03.00    5   
  2 Ehrhardt, Jack               Point Pleasant B                6-00.00    4   
  3 Colon, Erick                 Sj-Hamm                         5-09.00    5   
  4 Glimp, Jon                   Sterling                        5-06.00    1.50
  4 Hunt, Andrew                 Palmyra                         5-06.00    3   
  4 Miller, David                Willingboro                     5-06.00    1.50
  4 Kennedy, Kameron             Palmyra                         5-06.00    3   
  8 Patterson, Rico              Willingboro                     5-03.00    1.50
  8 Hough, Noah                  Haddon Twp                      5-03.00  
  8 Macaluso, John               Sterling                        5-03.00    1.50
  8 Weingarten, Mason            Point Pleasant B                5-03.00    4   
 -- Mancini, Shawn               Haddon Twp                           NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moffa, Domenico              Maple Shade                    11-06.00    5   
  1 groff, Jason                 Haddon Twp                     11-06.00    4   
  3 Grover, Ryan                 Sterling                       10-00.00  
  3 Hamer, Jason                 Maple Shade                    10-00.00    5   
  5 Brigmon, Clarence            Palmyra                         9-00.00  
  5 Towns, Dante                 Willingboro                     9-00.00  
  5 Madden, Chris                Haddon Twp                      9-00.00    4   
 -- Sim, Jamar                   Willingboro                          NH  
 -- Croft, Sam                   Palmyra                              NH  
 -- Pender, Evan                 Haddon Heights                       NH  
 -- Beza, Andrew                 Sterling                             NH  
 -- Hourani, John                Haddon Heights                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nick                  Haddon Heights                 21-00.25    4   
  2 Mitchell, Ben                Sj-Hamm                        20-11.00    5   
  3 Williams, Caleb              Sj-Hamm                        19-10.00    5   
  4 Baker, Cedric                Maple Shade                    18-11.50  
  5 Ehrhardt, Jack               Point Pleasant B               18-01.00    3   
  6 Haines, Tyler                Point Pleasant B               18-00.00    3   
  7 Calderon, David              Donovan                        17-11.50    2   
  8 Davis, Nick                  Riverside                      17-06.50    0.50
  9 Norton, Robert               Collingswood                   17-03.75    1   
 10 Hutchinson, Da'Mire          Sterling                       17-00.75  
 11 Law, Joe                     Donovan                        16-10.00    2   
 12 Boyd, Jakeem                 Willingboro                    16-01.00  
 12 Sanchez, Samuel              Collingswood                   16-01.00    1   
 14 Perry, Quadhir               Haddon Heights                 15-10.00    4   
 14 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro                    15-10.00  
 16 Pierce, Michael              Riverside                      15-00.00    0.50
 17 Burroughs, Zaki              Palmyra                        13-11.75  
 18 Jenkins, Josiah              Palmyra                        10-03.25  
 -- Masters Thomas, Zavior       Maple Shade                          ND  
 -- Naone-Carter, Charles        Sterling                             ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Nick                  Riverside                      38-06.50    5   
  2 Naone-Carter, Charles        Sterling                       38-06.00  
  3 Hough, Noah                  Haddon Twp                     37-10.25    4   
  4 Law, Joe                     Donovan                        36-02.50    2   
  5 Pierce, Michael              Riverside                      35-11.25    5   
  6 Kay, John                    Palmyra                        35-05.75    3   
  7 Krupinski, Brandon           Haddon Twp                     34-08.50    4   
  8 Burroughs, Zaki              Palmyra                        34-04.50    3   
  9 Leyh, Jordan                 Point Pleasant B               34-00.00    1   
 10 Haines, Tyler                Point Pleasant B               32-06.50    1   
 11 Popo, Dan                    Donovan                        30-11.00    2   
 -- Fotso, Harold                Sterling                           FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                        46-02.00    5   
  2 Harper, Ryan                 Collingswood                   42-08.75    4   
  3 Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                   40-07.50    4   
  4 Sherrod, Daquan              Willingboro                    39-07.50    3   
  5 Cobb, Pat                    Haddon Heights                 39-05.50    0.50
  6 Leyh, Jordan                 Point Pleasant B               39-01.50  
  7 Ocasio, Antonio              Bordentown                     39-01.00    2   
  8 Thompson, Jahquan            Sterling                       38-06.00    1   
  9 Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                    38-04.00    3   
 10 Zalepa, Alex                 Donovan                        37-04.75  
 11 Williams, Terrance           Palmyra                        37-03.00    5   
 12 Purcell, Mike                Riverside                      37-02.00  
 13 Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                     36-10.25    2   
 14 Coombs, Danvil               Sterling                       34-03.00    1   
 15 Hubler, Nick                 Riverside                      33-06.00  
 16 Cutts, Jared                 Haddon Heights                 33-03.00    0.50
 17 Adams, Nick                  Donovan                        33-00.00  
 18 Petillo, Angelo              Point Pleasant B               31-09.00  
 19 Clayton, Keith               Sj-Hamm                        25-04.00  
 20 Mitchell, Steven             Sj-Hamm                        24-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Adam                   Collingswood                     141-00    5   
  2 Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                       135-04    4   
  3 Ocasio, Antonio              Bordentown                       121-07    4   
  4 Thompson, Jahquan            Sterling                         118-05    3   
  5 Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                     116-10    5   
  6 Purcell, Mike                Riverside                        116-03    2   
  7 Zalepa, Alex                 Donovan                          114-04    1   
  8 Williams, Terrance           Palmyra                          114-02  
  9 Hamer, Justin                Maple Shade                      110-00  
 10 Peletsky, Anthony            Sterling                         107-01    3   
 11 Bakarr, Teslim               Willingboro                      101-09  
 12 Hubler, Nick                 Riverside                         90-08    2   
 13 Adams, Nick                  Donovan                           87-02    1   
 14 Garcia, Jesse                Point Pleasant B                  73-07    0.50
 15 Petillo, Angelo              Point Pleasant B                  64-08    0.50
 -- Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                            FOUL  
 -- Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                        FOUL  
 -- Fanfan, Fabien               Maple Shade                        FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                       153-06    1   
  2 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Twp                       153-02    5   
  3 Leyh, Jordan                 Point Pleasant B                 144-03    4   
  4 Ehrhardt, Jack               Point Pleasant B                 142-06    4   
  5 Sadowski, Adam               Donovan                          142-04    2   
  6 Young, Mitchell              Maple Shade                      140-07    3   
  7 Lee, Aron                    Sterling                         140-04    0.50
  8 Lang, Kenny                  Haddon Twp                       139-03    5   
  9 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                          134-06  
 10 Wallace, Cody                Palmyra                          126-06  
 11 Wagner, Ryan                 Maple Shade                      126-03    3   
 12 Ruiz, Christian              Collingswood                     125-04  
 13 Zalepa, Alex                 Donovan                          124-05    2   
 14 Mitchell, Steven             Sj-Hamm                          123-01  
 15 Philipp, Raymond             Collingswood                     122-00  
 16 Peletsky, Anthony            Sterling                         121-07    0.50
 17 Rivard, Sam                  Haddonfield                      120-06  
 18 Curran, Jake                 Haddonfield                      120-05  
 19 Braithwaite, Jarrett         Willingboro                      119-08  
 20 Vasil, Jon                   Bordentown                       109-00    1   
 21 Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                      107-01  
 22 Hubler, Nick                 Riverside                        105-05  
 23 Purcell, Mike                Riverside                        103-11  
 24 Shertel, David               Sj-Hamm                           72-06  
 
Boys Other Field Medley Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sadowski, Adam               Donovan                       155-06.00    3.33 jav
  2 Wallace, Cody                Palmyra                       142-05.00    2.66 jav
  3 Braithwaite, Jarrett         Willingboro                   142-02.00    0.66 jav
  4 Lee, Aron                    Sterling                      141-00.00    2    jav
  5 Ehrhardt, Jack               Point Pleasant B              132-00.00    0.33 jav
  6 Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                    130-05.00    1.33 jav
  7 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                       124-06.00    2.66 disc
  8 Ocasio, Antonio              Bordentown                    123-09.00    1.33 disc
  9 Zalepa, Alex                 Donovan                       122-07.00    3.33 disc
 10 Thompson, Jahquan            Sterling                      114-03.00    2    disc
 11 Purcell, Mike                Riverside                     107-02.00   jav
 12 Rae, Kevin                   Riverside                      94-06.00   disc
 13 Marcel, Samuel               Willingboro                    85-04.00    0.66 disc
 14 Garcia, Jesse                Point Pleasant B               76-06.00    0.33 disc
 15 Williams, Terrance           Palmyra                        40-09.00    2.66 shot
 16 Leyh, Jordan                 Point Pleasant B               37-09.50    0.33 shot
 17 Evans, Onyx                  Willingboro                    37-01.00    0.66 shot
 18 Coombs, Danvil               Sterling                       35-07.00    2    shot
 19 Adams, Nick                  Donovan                        34-07.50    3.33 shot
 20 Hubler, Nick                 Riverside                      34-01.50   shot
 21 DeMas, Rocco                 Bordentown                     34-01.00    1.33 shot
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pschunder, Nicholas          Eastern                         4:08.20   3  10   
  2 Munson, Dominick             TC Chargers                     4:09.03   3   8   
  3 Morris, Harrison             Moorestown                      4:18.24   3   6   
  4 Parsons, Cole                Cherry Hill East                4:20.45   3   4   
  5 Arvelo, Enrique              Moorestown                      4:28.06   2   2   
  6 Nodon, Sam                   Lawrenceville                   4:28.26   3   1   
  7 Zurzolo, Michael             Cherokee                        4:29.13   3 
  8 Dowd, Mike                   Williamstown                    4:30.76   3 
  9 Vicente, Adam                Lenape                          4:31.54   3 
 10 Kelly, Justin                Cherokee                        4:33.08   2 
 11 Figura, Mike                 Lenape                          4:35.18   3 
 12 Vasu, Vimalesh               Cherry Hill East                4:37.53   2 
 12 Torney, Andrew               Washington Twp.                 4:37.53   2 
 14 Goldman, Danny               Lawrenceville                   4:37.67   3 
 15 Roscioli, Michael            Washington Twp.                 4:38.01   2 
 16 Kennedy, James               Williamstown                    4:38.29   3 
 17 Gray, Dylan                  TC Chargers                     4:38.82   3 
 18 Giordano, Sammy              Toms River North                4:39.01   2 
 19 Kramer, Hunter               Rancocas Valley                 4:40.72   2 
 20 Koerner, Matthew             Toms River North                4:42.22   2 
 21 Brown, Apollo                Lawrenceville                   4:43.37   3 
 22 Tursi, Alexander             Washington Twp.                 4:43.39   2 
 23 Blaquera, Carlo              Toms River North                4:43.88   2 
 24 Yates, Ethan                 Southern                        4:45.28   2 
 25 McBride, Connor              Southern                        4:45.97   2 
 26 Shaw, Alexander              Eastern                         4:47.18   1 
 27 Wilbert, Bennett             Rancocas Valley                 4:47.43   2 
 28 Haines, Christopher          Ridley                          4:48.46   2 
 29 Fraley, Daniel               Lenape                          4:48.67   3 
 30 Linton, Steven               Jackson Lib HS                  4:50.89   2 
 31 Bruno, Alex                  Jackson Lib HS                  4:51.79   1 
 32 Helfand, Jeremy              Cherry Hill East                4:52.62   2 
 33 Ziolkowski, Nick             Toms River South                4:54.82   1 
 34 Cox, Mattheu                 Rancocas Valley                 4:59.52   1 
 35 Piscopo, Zach                Southern                        5:03.08   1 
 36 Zepp, Brandon                Ridley                          5:06.88   1 
 37 Heiskell, John               Ridley                          5:10.22   1 
 38 Harley, Jacob                Eastern                         5:13.79   1 
 39 Savage, Tyler                TC Chargers                     5:20.93   1 
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Braun, Jeff                  Cherry Hill East               15:57.64   10   
  2 Flavin, John                 Toms River North               15:58.54    8   
  3 Trenfield, Marcus            Lawrenceville                  16:11.08    6   
  4 Zubrzycki, Matt              Lenape                         16:29.68    4   
  5 Cramer, Christian            Moorestown                     16:47.62    2   
  6 Worthen, Tristen             Rancocas Valley                17:00.58    1   
  7 Fox, Kevin                   Moorestown                     17:05.05  
  8 Preihs, Noah                 Cherry Hill East               17:06.76  
  9 Reilly, Noah                 Toms River North               17:10.94  
 10 Jones, Alexander             Burlington Twp                 17:15.57  
 11 Lazzaro, Joe                 Toms River South               17:24.88  
 12 Kulis, Drew                  Washington Twp.                17:35.73  
 13 McNamara, Ryan               Burlington Twp                 17:38.06  
 14 Gravlin, Steven              Cherokee                       17:41.89  
 15 Falzone, Brendan             Cherokee                       17:46.49  
 16 Colaner, Pete                Toms River North               17:51.11  
 17 Forney, Zach                 Ridley                         17:55.95  
 18 Osowiecki, Joshua            Jackson Lib HS                 17:59.19  
 19 Quigley, Andrew              TC Chargers                    18:01.07  
 20 Brasberger, Eric             TC Chargers                    18:02.13  
 21 Traynor, Jack                Ridley                         18:06.24  
 22 Morgan, Cory                 Rancocas Valley                18:25.28  
 23 Haines, Christopher          Ridley                         18:30.88  
 24 Niedermayer, Jacob           Rancocas Valley                19:15.35  
 25 Cox, Ethan                   Eastern                        20:01.90  
 -- Federline, Ryan              Cherry Hill East                    DNF  
 -- Tiwari, Nicholas             Washington Twp.                     DNF  
 -- Coombs, Christopher          Burlington Twp                       DQ  
 -- Voyack, Andrew               Moorestown                           DQ  
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pierre, Edwyn                Williamstown                      59.50   8   3   
  2 Holden, Connor               Southern                          59.54   9   4   
  3 Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burlington Twp                    59.67   7   0.50
  4 Fitzpatrick, Demetrious      Toms River North                  59.99   8   1   
  5 Flowers, Joshua              Lenape                          1:00.78   7   5   
  6 Clark, Jordan                Cherry Hill East                1:00.81   8   2   
  7 McCoy, Jerryl                TC Chargers                     1:01.35   8 
  8 Guilfoyle, Kevin             Jackson Lib HS                  1:02.35   7 
  9 Harrison, Kevin              Lenape                          1:02.62   9   5   
 10 jackson, julian              Pennsauken                      1:02.74   4 
 11 Brien, Joel                  Northern Burling                1:02.75   5 
 12 Dunn, Ian                    Cherry Hill East                1:03.80   8   2   
 13 Coger, Bryan                 Jackson Lib HS                  1:03.85   7 
 14 Shiferaw, Yonas              Lawrenceville                   1:04.49   6 
 15 Mount, Chris                 Southern                        1:04.64   5   4   
 16 Stevenson, Benjamin          Eastern                         1:04.68   5 
 17 Ellis, Vince                 Williamstown                    1:04.81   8   3   
 18 Elam, stephan                Pennsauken                      1:05.29   5 
 19 Fernadez, Matthew            Toms River North                1:05.46   4   1   
 20 Cherry, Maurice              Burlington Twp                  1:05.97   3   0.50
 21 Haqq, Aliyy                  Rancocas Valley                 1:06.04   4 
 22 Amugo, Dikemba               TC Chargers                     1:06.28   4 
 23 Kahn, Christian              Ridley                          1:06.47   5 
 24 Andrews, Darius              Eastern                         1:06.50   6 
 25 Howard, Zion                 Moorestown                      1:06.59   7 
 26 Guilford, Kobe               Lawrenceville                   1:07.08   5 
 27 Orijy, Great                 Ridley                          1:07.26   3 
 28 Osterhout, David             Cherokee                        1:07.52   3 
 29 Stanley, Malcolm             Rancocas Valley                 1:09.34   6 
 30 Krain, Matthew               Moorestown                      1:09.50   6 
 31 Panaccio, Alfred             Cherokee                        1:10.83   2 
 32 Balakrishman, Prithish       Northern Burling                1:12.47   1 
 33 Sutherland, Zachary          Washington Twp.                 1:14.25   1 
 34 Sowell, Marquis              Washington Twp.                 1:14.30   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williamstown                                                   43.33   5  10   
     1) Choates, Michael                2) Nicholas, Jared                
     3) Martin, Raekwon                 4) Roane, Jean-Paul               
  2 Rancocas Valley                                                43.56   5   8   
     1) Foster, JeSean                  2) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun           
     3) Scott, Dyson                    4) Pierce, Sterling               
  3 Pennsauken                                                     44.03   5   6   
     1) farmer, mark                    2) Jones, Marquan                 
     3) Wemegah, Ryan                   4) Booker, Martin                 
  4 Timber Creek                                                   44.35   5   4   
     1) Butler, Jason                   2) Ellison, Noah                  
     3) Williams, Tyreek                4) Stinson, Cameron               
  5 Jackson Liberty HS                                             44.55   5   2   
     1) Coger, Bryan                    2) Smith, Brian                   
     3) Guilfoyle, Kevin                4) McLish, Brandon                
  6 The Lawrenceville School                                       44.61   4   1   
     1) John, Nick                      2) Ilogu, Chudi                   
     3) Troup, Michael                  4) Wingfield, Isaiah              
  7 Moorestown                                                     45.17   4 
     1) Cedano, John                    2) Outlaw, Brandon                
     3) Clark, Skyler                   4) Sheppard, Melvin               
  8 Cherokee                                                       45.18   2 
     1) Curley, Robert                  2) Powell, Matthew                
     3) Hopkins, Daulton                4) Woodard, Marc                  
  9 Northern Burlington                                            45.23   4 
     1) Shorey, Andre                   2) Vance, Moses                   
     3) Granberry, Mark                 4) LeBlanc, Brandon               
 10 Washington Township                                            45.74   3 
     1)                                 2) Reamon, Charles                
     3) Connolly, William               4) Connors, Koy                   
 11 Ridley High School                                             46.09   3 
     1) Baah, Lance                     2) Morales, Shamar                
     3) Adejayan, Goodness              4) Lord, Kyle                     
 12 Eastern                                                        46.18   4 
     1) Belizaire, Greg                 2) Barrett, Brendan               
     3) Hill, Cinque                    4) Ahamed, Parnel                 
 13 Lenape                                                         46.59   3 
     1) Roberts, Dave                   2) Hunt, Ben                      
     3) Jones, Jaquan                   4) Cooke, Alvin                   
 14 Toms River North                                               46.64   3 
     1) Cook, Cedric                    2) Espinosa, Aaron                
     3) Daniluk, Andrew                 4) Carberry, Ricky                
 15 Cherry Hill East                                               46.76   2 
     1) Santana, Joshua                 2) Omari, Kennedy                 
     3) Trieu, Thomas                   4) Bell, Keynon                   
 16 Southern                                                       47.08   2 
     1) Readel, Dylan                   2) Seddon, William                
     3) Mount, Chris                    4) Zambardi, Umberto              
 17 Toms River South                                               55.10   1 
     1) Kirwan, Matt                    2) Smith, Nick                    
     3) Newell, Anthony                 4) Washington, Deandre            
 -- Burlington Twp                                                   DNF   2 
     1) Goins, Christian                2) Price, Drew                    
     3) Taylor, Gregory                 4) Meade, Akile                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williamstown                                                 1:30.46   5  10   
     1) Nicholas, Jared                 2) Martin, Raekwon                
     3) Choates, Michael                4) Roane, Jean-Paul               
  2 Pennsauken                                                   1:31.29   5   8   
     1) Jones, Marquan                  2) Wemegah, Ryan                  
     3) Mcbride, Malik                  4) Booker, Martin                 
  3 Timber Creek                                                 1:32.87   5   6   
     1) Butler, Jason                   2) Russell, Larry                 
     3) Stinson, Cameron                4) Ellison, Noah                  
  4 Rancocas Valley                                              1:33.82   5   4   
     1) Arzu, Cecil                     2) Ramos, Mario                   
     3) Keleekai, Samuel                4) Scott, Dyson                   
  5 Washington Township                                          1:35.18   3   2   
     1) Connolly, William               2) Yates, Akennis                 
     3) Reamon, Charles                 4) Crosse, Clayton                
  6 Cherry Hill East                                             1:35.52   3   1   
     1) Santana, Joshua                 2) Encarnacion, Kyle              
     3) Bell, Keynon                    4) Theophile, Vladhimir           
  7 Lenape                                                       1:36.04   4 
     1) Simms, Austin                   2) Hunt, Ben                      
     3) Jones, Jaquan                   4) Campbell, Chase                
  8 Eastern                                                      1:36.29   4 
     1) Farrar, Timothy                 2) Hill, Cinque                   
     3) Caruso, Timothy                 4) Ahamed, Parnel                 
  9 Ridley High School                                           1:36.85   4 
     1) Baah, Lance                     2) Lord, Kyle                     
     3) Morales, Shamar                 4) Adejayan, Goodness             
 10 Toms River North                                             1:38.08   3 
     1) Cook, Cedric                    2) Espinosa, Aaron                
     3) Daniluk, Andrew                 4) Carberry, Ricky                
 11 Burlington Twp                                               1:39.24   2 
     1) Dalambert, Hans                 2) Dalambert, Hansley             
     3) Goins, Christian                4) Price, Drew                    
 12 The Lawrenceville School                                     1:39.64   5 
     1) Roig, Alejandro                 2) Wamakima, Samuel               
     3) Nelson, Jared                   4) Anderson, Cameron              
 13 Toms River South                                             1:43.62   1 
     1) Washington, Deandre             2) Tejada, Darian                 
     3) Caprara, Antonio                4) Balista, Johnathan             
 14 Northern Burlington                                          1:45.61   2 
     1) Samuel-Livingston, Bryton       2) Daniels, Connor                
     3) Quinto, Steve                   4) Balakrishman, Prithish         
 -- Southern                                                         DNF   2 
     1) Readel, Dylan                   2) Seddon, William                
     3) Doyle, Liam                     4) Scucci, Chris                  
 -- Moorestown                                                        DQ   2 
     1) Bennett, Casey                  2) Hannah, Christopher            
     3) Hall, Patrick                   4) Coggins, Austin                
 -- Jackson Liberty HS                                                DQ   4 
     1) Foster, Lateef                  2) Smith, Brian                   
     3) Montalbano, Richie              4) McLish, Brandon                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenape                                                       3:25.40   4  10   
     1) Liebling, Jake                  2) Simms, Austin                  
     3) Campbell, Chase                 4) Harrison, Kevin                
  2 Pennsauken                                                   3:27.19   4   8   
     1) Jones, Marquan                  2) Whitfield, Braheem             
     3) Mcbride, Malik                  4) Booker, Martin                 
  3 Cherry Hill East                                             3:34.55   3   6   
     1) Clark, Jordan                   2) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah          
     3) Encarnacion, Kyle               4) Theophile, Vladhimir           
  4 Timber Creek                                                 3:37.25   4   4   
     1) Butler, Jason                   2) Munson, Dominick               
     3) McCoy, Jerryl                   4) Ellison, Noah                  
  5 Williamstown                                                 3:38.25   3   2   
     1) Jaleel, Williams                2) Ellis, Vince                   
     3) Roane, Jean-Paul                4) Pierre, Edwyn                  
  6 Ridley High School                                           3:39.81   4   1   
     1) Baah, Lance                     2) Morales, Shamar                
     3) Wing, Julien                    4) Kahn, Christian                
  7 Toms River North                                             3:39.90   3 
     1) Torres, Timothy                 2) Bermundez, Christian           
     3) Carberry, Ricky                 4) Hund, Nicholas                 
  8 Rancocas Valley                                              3:41.15   2 
     1) Johnson, David                  2) Bah, Diante                    
     3) Tyler, Craig                    4) Haqq, Aliyy                    
  9 The Lawrenceville School                                     3:42.79   4 
     1) Wey, Nick                       2) Wiser, Woods                   
     3) Bamfield, Emile                 4) Bauman, Mike                   
 10 Washington Township                                          3:43.95   2 
     1) Charalbidis, George             2) Hackley, Dalin                 
     3) Maness, Jonathan                4) Crosse, Clayton                
 11 Jackson Liberty HS                                           3:45.61   3 
     1) Flores, Emanuel                 2) Downer, Ryan                   
     3) Wyche, Gannon                   4) Ko, Young                      
 12 Toms River South                                             3:47.25   2 
     1) Braun, Mike                     2) Walczak, Ian                   
     3) Tapp, Mike                      4) Timmes, John                   
 13 Eastern                                                      3:50.70   2 
     1) Andrews, Darius                 2) Barrett, Brendan               
     3) Stevenson, Benjamin             4) Caruso, Timothy                
 14 Moorestown                                                   3:50.85   1 
     1) Howard, Zion                    2) Coggins, Austin                
     3) Hall, Patrick                   4) Calabrese, AJ                  
 15 Burlington Twp                                               3:52.71   1 
     1) Manjaro, Mosha                  2) Dalambert, Hansley             
     3) Caranda, Chancy                 4) Lucas, Rashad                  
 16 Southern                                                     4:02.47   1 
     1) Beecroft, Colin                 2) Orrico, Joe                    
     3) Lefkus, Lucas                   4) Krause, Evan                   
 17 Northern Burlington                                          4:06.86   2 
     1) Brien, Joel                     2) Zaleski, Gene                  
     3) Quinto, Steve                   4) Balakrishman, Prithish         
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East                                             8:20.12   2  10   
     1) Groff, Aaron                    2) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah          
     3) Onu, Michael                    4) Mele, Christian                
  2 Rancocas Valley                                              8:25.99   2   8   
     1) Tyler, Craig                    2) DeJesus, Joshua                
     3) Tyndale, Jacob                  4) Colon-Cruz, Jose               
  3 Toms River South                                             8:35.80   2   6   
     1) Braun, Mike                     2) Walczak, Ian                   
     3) Tapp, Mike                      4) Czech, Nolan                   
  4 Toms River North                                             8:36.53   2   4   
     1) Hund, Nicholas                  2) Bermundez, Christian           
     3) Day, Patrick                    4) Bogus, Bernard                 
  5 Northern Burlington                                          8:49.42   2   2   
     1) Martin, Chris                   2) Young, Dion                    
     3) Zaleski, Gene                   4) Brien, Joel                    
  6 Williamstown                                                 8:49.68   2   1   
     1) Kennedy, James                  2) Mahon, Jake                    
     3) Van Zelst, Nick                 4) Dowd, Mike                     
  7 Eastern                                                      8:50.26   2 
     1) Caruso, Anthony                 2) Marshall, Jospeh               
     3) Caruso, Biagio                  4) Backal, Bailey                 
  8 Ridley High School                                           8:51.00   2 
     1) Kahn, Christian                 2) Dinyon, Ryan                   
     3) Forney, Nadir                   4) Dath, Christian                
  9 Washington Township                                          9:13.15   1 
     1) Zingani, Alexander              2) Roscioli, Michael              
     3) Mignogna, Dean                  4) Tursi, Alexander               
 10 Southern                                                     9:20.07   1 
     1) Orrico, Joe                     2) Bates, Dom                     
     3) Attardi, Jeffery                4) Krause, Evan                   
 11 Jackson Liberty HS                                           9:32.79   2 
     1) Bruno, Alex                     2) Ko, Young                      
     3) Linton, Steven                  4) Osowiecki, Joshua              
 12 Pennsauken                                                   9:49.60   1 
     1) wood, rory                      2) Elam, stephan                  
     3) russell, tyrell                 4) jackson, julian                
 13 Burlington Twp                                               9:56.01   1 
     1) Mihalik, Jason                  2) Goss, Timothy                  
     3) Soglo, Nixon                    4) Masiuk, Andrew                 
 14 Moorestown                                                  10:17.30   1 
     1) Lenny, Luke                     2) Goettle, Jack                  
     3) Infanger, Sam                   4) Feldan, Samuel                 
 15 Timber Creek                                                10:32.67   1 
     1) D'Aquanno, Vincenzo             2) Hunt, Jalen                    
     3) Eller, Brody                    4) Kem, Sonthara                  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley                                              1:36.67   4  10   
     1) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun            2) Foster, JeSean                 
     3) Pierce, Sterling                4) Keleekai, Samuel               
  2 Moorestown                                                   1:38.52   1   8   
     1) Cedano, John                    2) Bennett, Casey                 
     3) Sheppard, Melvin                4) Outlaw, Brandon                
  3 Jackson Liberty HS                                           1:38.99   4   6   
     1) Coger, Bryan                    2) Smith, Brian                   
     3) Montalbano, Richie              4) McLish, Brandon                
  4 Ridley High School                                           1:39.07   4   4   
     1) Morales, Shamar                 2) Adejayan, Goodness             
     3) Wing, Julien                    4) Baah, Lance                    
  5 Williamstown                                                 1:40.14   4   2   
     1) Nicholas, Jared                 2) Choates, Michael               
     3) Roane, Jean-Paul                4) Pierre, Edwyn                  
  6 Pennsauken                                                   1:40.22   3   1   
     1) Howard, Josh                    2) farmer, mark                   
     3) Wemegah, Ryan                   4) Mcbride, Malik                 
  7 Cherokee                                                     1:40.75   2 
     1) Woodard, Marc                   2) Curley, Robert                 
     3) Hopkins, Daulton                4) Graves, Terrance               
  8 Burlington Twp                                               1:41.69   2 
     1) Dalambert, Hans                 2) Price, Drew                    
     3) Goins, Christian                4) Meade, Akile                   
  9 Northern Burlington                                          1:42.04   3 
     1) Vance, Moses                    2) Daniels, Connor                
     3) Shorey, Andre                   4) Granberry, Mark                
 10 Washington Township                                          1:42.58   4 
     1) Connolly, William               2) Yates, Akennis                 
     3) Crosse, Clayton                 4) Hackley, Dalin                 
 11 Southern                                                     1:43.21   2 
     1) Readel, Dylan                   2) Seddon, William                
     3) Mount, Chris                    4) Zambardi, Umberto              
 12 Lenape                                                       1:43.64   2 
     1) Isaac, Devon                    2) Cooke, Alvin                   
     3) Micale, Justin                  4) Penny, Myles                   
 13 Timber Creek                                                 1:44.27   3 
     1) Lewis, Jr, Walter               2) Williams, Tyreek               
     3) Gibson, Bilal                   4) Gibson, Jerome                 
 14 The Lawrenceville School                                     1:47.28   2 
     1) Nelson, Jared                   2) Wamakima, Samuel               
     3) Wingfield, Isaiah               4) Shiferaw, Yonas                
 15 Cherry Hill East                                             1:59.60   1 
     1) Vaughters, Jonathan             2) Ergashev, Farrukh              
     3) Bell, Nate                      4) DeCosmo, Carmen                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley                                              3:37.88   5  10   
     1) Foster, JeSean                  2) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun           
     3) Pierce, Sterling                4) Curbelo, Isaiah                
  2 The Lawrenceville School                                     3:46.02   5   8   
     1) Ilogu, Chudi                    2) Troup, Michael                 
     3) Bauman, Mike                    4) Wey, Nick                      
  3 Williamstown                                                 3:52.19   3   6   
     1) Ellis, Vince                    2) Choates, Michael               
     3) Nicholas, Jared                 4) Mahon, Jake                    
  4 Jackson Liberty HS                                           3:52.27   4   4   
     1) Billups, Jordan                 2) Wyche, Gannon                  
     3) Flores, Emanuel                 4) Egerton, Jared                 
  5 Northern Burlington                                          3:56.42   3   2   
     1) Vance, Moses                    2) Granberry, Mark                
     3) Shorey, Andre                   4) Zaleski, Gene                  
  6 Washington Township                                          3:58.71   3   1   
     1) Mastoriolis, Phillip            2) Yates, Akennis                 
     3) Charalbidis, George             4) Zingani, Alexander             
  7 Cherry Hill East                                             3:58.81   4 
     1) Beasley, Nevin                  2) Bell, Nate                     
     3) Weiner, Matthew                 4) Olin, Brett                    
  8 Eastern                                                      3:59.12   3 
     1) Barrett, Brendan                2) Polite, Izayah                 
     3) Stevenson, Benjamin             4) Passaro, Joseph                
  9 Toms River North                                             4:00.06   3 
     1) Light, Derek                    2) Palmer, David                  
     3) Torres, Timothy                 4) Koerner, Andrew                
 10 Timber Creek                                                 4:10.23   2 
     1) Hason, Jabreel                  2) Hason, Jabree                  
     3) Carroway, Darius                4) Kane, Sabur                    
 11 Lenape                                                       4:11.52   3 
     1) Micale, Justin                  2) Williams, Kenya                
     3) Penny, Myles                    4) Louie, Hunter                  
 12 Burlington Twp                                               4:16.50   1 
 13 Cherokee                                                     4:19.53   4 
     1) Patel, Dharam                   2) Dawkins, M. Matt               
     3) Osterhout, David                4) Graves, Terrance               
 14 Moorestown                                                   4:23.89   1 
     1) Hannah, Christopher             2) Calabrese, AJ                  
     3) Fung, Lemuel                    4) Gummadi, Bavish                
 15 Southern                                                     4:24.66   2 
     1) Beecroft, Colin                 2) Mershon, Matt                  
     3) Hunt, Jarrett                   4) Gethard, Billy                 
 
Boys Distance Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley                                             10:50.30   2  10   
     1) Curbelo, Isaiah                 2) Ramos, Mario                   
     3) DeJesus, Joshua                 4) Colon-Cruz, Jose               
  2 Cherry Hill East                                            10:55.59   2   8   
     1) Helfand, Dan                    2) Dunn, Ian                      
     3) Groff, Aaron                    4) Dillon, Josh                   
  3 Cherokee                                                    10:56.42   2   6   
     1) DeTone, Justin                  2) Powell, Matthew                
     3) Kurzawa, Tyler                  4) Falk, Nicholas                 
  4 Eastern                                                     11:03.97   2   4   
     1) Chazin, Joshua                  2) Caruso, Timothy                
     3) Backal, Bailey                  4) Bhat, Vipul                    
  5 Northern Burlington                                         11:15.10   2   2   
     1) Bharti, Beepul                  2) LeBlanc, Brandon               
     3) Young, Dion                     4) Martin, Chris                  
  6 Southern                                                    11:36.48   2   1   
     1) Kubarewicz, William             2) Holden, Connor                 
     3) Keyes, Paul                     4) Petit-Frere, Scotty            
  7 Burlington Twp                                              11:45.40   1 
     1) Jones, Alexander                2) Ongwenyi, Eddy                 
     3) Soglo, Nixon                    4) Coombs, Christopher            
  8 The Lawrenceville School                                    11:53.92   2 
     1) Trenfield, Marcus               2) Guilford, Kobe                 
     3) Nodon, Sam                      4) Goldman, Danny                 
  9 Lenape                                                      11:59.10   1 
     1) Lauer, Craig                    2) Celona, Joseph                 
     3) Isky, Kevin                     4) Kasper, Ryan                   
 10 Toms River North                                            12:05.60   1 
     1) Koerner, Andrew                 2) Chanley, Joshua                
     3) Day, Patrick                    4) Bogus, Bernard                 
 11 Ridley High School                                          12:19.87   1 
     1) Forney, Zach                    2) Forney, Nadir                  
     3) Dath, Christian                 4) Traynor, Jack                  
 12 Moorestown                                                  13:03.50   1 
     1) Healey, Andrew                  2) Penner, Ryan                   
     3) Gummadi, Bavish                 4) Arvelo, Enrique                
 13 Washington Township                                         13:09.27   1 
     1) Smithson, Sean                  2) Mignogna, Dean                 
     3) Marrero, Zachary                4) Kolodziej, Jake                
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenape                                                       1:04.55   4  10   
     1) Roberts, Dave                   2) Johnson-Waters, Khyree         
     3) Flowers, Joshua                 4) Liebling, Jake                 
  2 Jackson Liberty HS                                           1:08.53   4   8   
     1) Coger, Bryan                    2) Campbell, Matt                 
     3) Guilfoyle, Kevin                4) DeJesus, Dante                 
  3 Burlington Twp                                               1:09.71   3   6   
     1) Taylor, Gregory                 2) Caranda, Chancy                
     3) Cherry, Maurice                 4) Ongwenyi, Eddy                 
  4 Washington Township                                          1:10.65   3   4   
     1) Connors, Koy                    2) Maness, Jonathan               
     3) Roundtree, Tahir                4) Hackley, Dalin                 
  5 Timber Creek                                                 1:14.06   3   2   
     1) Russell, Larry                  2) McCoy, Jerryl                  
     3) Brown, Sage                     4) Plez, Joseph                   
  6 Southern                                                     1:15.55   2   1   
     1) Goula, Tyler                    2) Lefkus, Lucas                  
     3) Holden, Connor                  4) Mount, Chris                   
  7 Rancocas Valley                                              1:17.83   2 
     1) Haqq, Aliyy                     2) Arpaia, Nicolas                
     3) Jackson-Swoope, Daequan         4) Stanley, Malcolm               
 -- Moorestown                                                       DNF   1 
     1) Krain, Matthew                  2) Coggins, Austin                
     3) Bennett, Casey                  4) West, Nicholas                 
 -- Toms River North                                                  DQ   3  2nd left early
     1) Clarke, Darryl                  2) Fernadez, Matthew              
     3) Light, Derek                    4) Fitzpatrick, Demetrious        
 
Boys High Jump Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown                    6-06.00    5   
  2 Liebling, Jake               Lenape                         J6-03.00    4   
  3 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                        J6-00.00    2   
  3 Cole, Jordan                 Rancocas Valley                J6-00.00    3   
  3 Troup, Michael               Lawrenceville                   6-00.00    0.50
  3 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                J6-00.00    3   
  7 Hunt, Ben                    Lenape                         J5-09.00    4   
  7 Pierre, Edwyn                Williamstown                    5-09.00    5   
  7 Encarnacion, Kyle            Cherry Hill East               J5-09.00    1   
  7 Beasley, Nevin               Cherry Hill East               J5-09.00    1   
 11 Brown, Sage                  TC Chargers                     5-06.00  
 11 Vance, Moses                 Northern Burling                5-06.00  
 11 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                        J5-06.00    2   
 14 Lefkus, Lucas                Southern                        5-03.00  
 14 Mershon, Matt                Southern                        5-03.00  
 14 Soglo, Nixon                 Burlington Twp                  5-03.00  
 14 Sultan, Ameer                Burlington Twp                  5-03.00  
 14 Hurlbert, Ryan               TC Chargers                     5-03.00  
 14 Roig, Alejandro              Lawrenceville                   5-03.00    0.50
 14 Granberry, Mark              Northern Burling                5-03.00  
 -- Soriero, Sam                 Toms River North                     NH  
 -- Zingani, Alexander           Washington Twp.                      NH  
 -- Daniluk, Andrew              Toms River North                     NH  
 -- Smith, Brian                 Jackson Lib HS                       NH  
 -- Ko, Young                    Jackson Lib HS                       NH  
 -- Roundtree, Tahir             Washington Twp.                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holtz, Kyle                  Toms River North              J12-00.00    5   
  2 Boyce, Evan                  Toms River North              J11-06.00    5   
  3 Gouveia, Chris               Lenape                        J11-06.00    4   
  4 Boyle-Loveland, Kyle         Moorestown                     11-00.00  
  4 McLaughlin, Peter            Lawrenceville                 J11-00.00    3   
  6 Roig, Alejandro              Lawrenceville                 J10-06.00    3   
  7 Haider, Shamrez              Lenape                        J10-00.00    4   
 -- Zambardi, Umberto            Southern                             NH  
 -- Margiotti, Michael           Moorestown                           NH  
 -- Doyle, Liam                  Southern                             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chase              Lenape                         20-06.25    1   
  2 Troup, Michael               Lawrenceville                  20-06.00    5   
  2 Martin, Raekwon              Williamstown                   20-06.00    4   
  4 Russell, Larry               TC Chargers                    19-09.25    3   
  5 McIntyre, Shaquese           TC Chargers                    19-08.25    3   
  6 Ilogu, Chudi                 Lawrenceville                  19-04.25    5   
  7 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown                   19-04.00    4   
  8 Connors, Koy                 Washington Twp.                19-00.50  
  9 Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Valley                18-09.75    2   
 10 Clement, Iverson             Rancocas Valley                18-09.50    2   
 11 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee                       18-08.50  
 12 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                        18-06.75  
 13 Cedano, John                 Moorestown                     18-06.25  
 14 weaver, justin               Pennsauken                     18-05.00  
 15 Downer, Ryan                 Jackson Lib HS                 18-03.25  
 16 Lewis, Calab                 Toms River North               18-01.50    0.50
 17 Clarke, Darryl               Toms River North               18-00.50    0.50
 18 Wing, Julien                 Ridley                         17-10.75  
 19 Falkowski, Jake              Ridley                         17-09.00  
 20 coleman, lateef              Pennsauken                     17-08.00  
 21 Hunt, Ben                    Lenape                         17-00.50    1   
 21 Bell, Keynon                 Cherry Hill East               17-00.50  
 23 Belizaire, Greg              Eastern                        17-00.00  
 24 Scucci, Chris                Southern                       16-09.00  
 25 Roundtree, Tahir             Washington Twp.                16-06.50  
 26 Godfrey, Justin              Burlington Twp                 16-05.00  
 27 Hopkins, Daulton             Cherokee                       16-01.50  
 28 Samuel-Livingston, Bryto     Northern Burling               15-11.50  
 29 Daniels, Connor              Northern Burling               15-04.25  
 30 Billups, Jordan              Jackson Lib HS                 15-03.50  
 31 Vaughters, Jonathan          Cherry Hill East               14-06.75  
 -- Hunt, Jarrett                Southern                           FOUL  
 -- Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                         FOUL  
 -- Dalambert, Hansley           Burlington Twp                     FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Valley                43-06.00    4   
  2 Harrison, Kevin              Lenape                         43-04.25  
  3 Russell, Larry               TC Chargers                    43-03.50    5   
  4 Amugo, Dikemba               TC Chargers                    42-04.00    5   
  5 weaver, justin               Pennsauken                     41-04.50    1   
  6 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                        41-00.25    3   
  7 Clarke, Darryl               Toms River North               40-05.50    2   
  8 Cole, Jordan                 Rancocas Valley                40-05.00    4   
  9 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                        40-01.00    3   
 10 Adejayan, Goodness           Ridley                         39-09.50    0.50
 11 Holden, Connor               Southern                       39-00.50  
 12 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East               37-10.00  
 13 Lewis, Calab                 Toms River North               37-06.00    2   
 14 Samuel-Livingston, Bryto     Northern Burling               37-03.25  
 15 Godfrey, Justin              Burlington Twp                 37-00.00  
 16 Falkowski, Jake              Ridley                         36-11.00    0.50
 17 West, Nicholas               Moorestown                     36-01.00  
 18 wood, rory                   Pennsauken                     35-05.50    1   
 19 Downer, Ryan                 Jackson Lib HS                 35-02.50  
 20 Thomas, Royal                Williamstown                   35-00.75  
 21 St Omer, Tyler               Burlington Twp                 34-09.50  
 22 Santana, Joshua              Cherry Hill East               34-00.50  
 23 Campbell, Matt               Jackson Lib HS                 33-04.50  
 24 Hunt, Jarrett                Southern                       32-06.00  
 25 Daniels, Connor              Northern Burling               29-08.50  
 -- Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                         FOUL  
 -- Martin, Raekwon              Williamstown                       FOUL  
 -- Isaac, Devon                 Lenape                             FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benson, Kevin                Toms River North               54-01.00  
  2 Robinson, Clay               Southern                       50-10.00    5   
  3 Asemota, Osemwingie          TC Chargers                    45-05.00    4   
  4 Stueber, Todd                Toms River South               44-08.00  
  4 Deleon, Nestali              Jackson Lib HS                 44-08.00    3   
  6 Keizer, John                 Southern                       43-00.00    5   
  7 Mikso, Jude                  Cherry Hill East               42-06.00    2   
  8 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                41-00.50  
  9 Reuben, Edward               Burlington Twp                 40-05.00    0.50
 10 Miller, Dexter               TC Chargers                    40-03.50    4   
 11 Backus, Raymond              Lenape                         40-01.50  
 12 DelPrete, Logan              Eastern                        39-08.00  
 13 Abdali, Nasrathuuah          Cherry Hill East               39-06.50    2   
 14 Hemple, John                 Cherokee                       39-01.00    1   
 15 weaver, justin               Pennsauken                     38-09.00  
 16 Massimino, Dante             Cherokee                       38-05.00    1   
 17 Busacca, Brenden             Jackson Lib HS                 37-08.00    3   
 18 Simmons, Dennis              Northern Burling               36-09.00  
 19 Cundiff, Dalton              Northern Burling               36-06.00  
 20 Bongiovanni, Nick            Lawrenceville                  36-04.50  
 21 Morris, Jordan               Burlington Twp                 35-07.00    0.50
 22 Eggert, Colin                Washington Twp.                34-11.00  
 23 Johnson, Maurice             Rancocas Valley                34-03.00  
 24 Mark, Bryan                  Washington Twp.                34-00.00  
 25 Hoover, Philip               Moorestown                     33-07.25  
 26 Beckette, Jacob              Lenape                         33-04.50  
 27 Espinosa, Raul               Moorestown                     31-07.00  
 28 Alexander, Daniel            Lawrenceville                  31-02.00  
 29 speight, damion              Pennsauken                     30-09.50  
 30 Baldino, Josh                Ridley                         30-08.50  
 31 McWilliams, Charles          Eastern                        27-04.00  
 32 Chanthamaly, Dan             Ridley                         25-09.00  
 -- Moore, Rob                   Toms River South                   FOUL  
 -- Hankins, Jacob               Toms River North                   FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benson, Kevin                Toms River North                 163-01    5   
  2 Rogers, Ryan                 Toms River North                 152-02    5   
  3 Garth, James                 Cherry Hill East                 142-07    1   
  4 Deleon, Nestali              Jackson Lib HS                   133-07    3   
  5 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                  129-02    4   
  6 Robinson, Clay               Southern                         128-09    2   
  7 Testa, Nicholas              Rancocas Valley                  118-10    4   
  8 Alexander, Daniel            Lawrenceville                    116-06  
  9 Asemota, Osemwingie          TC Chargers                      116-02    0.50
 10 McCarthy, Andrew             Jackson Lib HS                   114-00    3   
 11 Leone, Julian                Southern                         113-09    2   
 12 Bolden, Malcolm              TC Chargers                      113-01    0.50
 13 Stueber, Todd                Toms River South                 110-03  
 14 Razler, Ryan                 Cherokee                         108-10  
 15 Rodriguez, Jason             Northern Burling                 106-02  
 16 Espinosa, Raul               Moorestown                       104-08  
 17 Mark, Bryan                  Washington Twp.                  103-04  
 18 Backus, Raymond              Lenape                           100-02  
 19 Fernandez, Kyle              Toms River South                  96-09  
 20 Weissman, William            Cherokee                          96-06  
 21 Hall, Zachary                Cherry Hill East                  96-00    1   
 22 Spinks, Kystel               Northern Burling                  95-05  
 23 Lauria, Tiger                Washington Twp.                   94-05  
 24 Bongiovanni, Nick            Lawrenceville                     93-00  
 25 Caccese, Ronnie              Lenape                            92-02  
 26 Morris, Jordan               Burlington Twp                    86-08  
 27 Chanthamaly, Dan             Ridley                            84-03  
 28 Meleka, Michael              Eastern                           77-02  
 29 Baldino, Josh                Ridley                            76-08  
 30 Hoover, Philip               Moorestown                        75-09  
 31 Bird, Joshua                 Burlington Twp                    72-07  
 -- Flacco, Peter                Eastern                            FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Terry                  Cherry Hill East                 164-09    4   
  2 Flacco, Peter                Eastern                          163-09    5   
  3 Marks, Robert                Rancocas Valley                  156-05    3   
  4 Millimann, Michael           Toms River North                 150-04    2   
  5 Busacca, Brenden             Jackson Lib HS                   143-02  
  6 Kerno, Justin                TC Chargers                      143-00  
  7 Manion, James                Williamstown                     142-08    1   
  8 Cox, Devlin                  Eastern                          142-07    5   
  9 Kosh, Jaden                  Toms River South                 141-02    0.50
 10 Spates, Isaiah               Williamstown                     140-03    1   
 11 Garth, Justin                Cherry Hill East                 139-10    4   
 12 Mirabelli, Nickolas          Rancocas Valley                  139-09    3   
 13 Odebode, Joe                 Toms River South                 136-02    0.50
 14 Gross, Matthew               Cherokee                         135-00  
 15 Spencer-Schliltz, James      Toms River North                 133-09    2   
 16 Robinson, Clay               Southern                         132-07  
 17 weaver, justin               Pennsauken                       130-01  
 18 Caprarola, Dominick          Moorestown                       128-08  
 19 Razler, Ryan                 Cherokee                         128-02  
 20 Cooper, Tom                  Washington Twp.                  126-07  
 21 Alexander, Daniel            Lawrenceville                    125-02  
 22 Kolbe, Jake                  TC Chargers                      123-04  
 23 Eggert, Colin                Washington Twp.                  120-00  
 24 Santana, Miguel              Jackson Lib HS                   119-02  
 25 Gephart, Sam                 Northern Burling                 114-11  
 26 Jennings, Brandon            Northern Burling                 114-10  
 27 Caccese, Ronnie              Lenape                           114-09  
 28 Brown, Alexander             Ridley                           114-02  
 29 Amirr, Jesse                 Southern                         110-10  
 30 Kenyon, Khymir               Pennsauken                       108-02  
 31 Sheridan, Patrick            Moorestown                       104-00  
 32 Lulevitch, Edward            Ridley                            98-01  
 33 Pothast, Jake                Lawrenceville                     95-02  
 34 Lake, John                   Burlington Twp                    91-04  
 35 Reinhard, Rob                Lenape                            83-07  
 36 Davis, Isaiah                Burlington Twp                    76-04  
 
Boys Other Field Medley Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flacco, Peter                Eastern                       166-00.00    0.66 jav
  2 Benson, Kevin                Toms River North              155-09.00    3.33 disc
  3 Marks, Robert                Rancocas Valley               149-05.00    2.66 jav
  4 Millimann, Michael           Toms River North              146-08.00    3.33 jav
  5 Kerno, Justin                TC Chargers                   145-11.00    2    jav
  6 Busacca, Brenden             Jackson Lib HS                142-09.00   jav
  7 Garth, Justin                Cherry Hill East              140-02.00    1.33 jav
  8 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley               128-07.00    2.66 disc
  9 Mannato, Frank               Toms River South              125-05.00   jav
 10 Backus, Raymond              Lenape                        121-03.00    0.33 disc
 11 Caprarola, Dominick          Moorestown                    118-07.00   jav
 12 Bolden, Malcolm              TC Chargers                   113-00.00    2    disc
 13 Hemple, John                 Cherokee                      112-02.00   disc
 14 Ciocco, Jake                 Cherry Hill East              112-00.00    1.33 disc
 15 Caccese, Ronnie              Lenape                        111-10.00    0.33 jav
 16 Giovetis, Adonis             Cherokee                      110-06.00   jav
 17 Espinosa, Raul               Moorestown                    104-01.00   disc
 18 Moore, Rob                   Toms River South               85-08.00   disc
 19 Meleka, Michael              Eastern                        74-09.00    0.66 disc
 20 Asemota, Osemwingie          TC Chargers                    46-11.25    2    shot
 21 Deleon, Nestali              Jackson Lib HS                 41-08.50   shot
 22 Hankins, Jacob               Toms River North               40-06.00    3.33 shot
 23 Mikso, Jude                  Cherry Hill East               40-05.00    1.33 shot
 24 DelPrete, Logan              Eastern                        38-10.50    0.66 shot
 25 Rodriquez, Dave              Toms River South               37-10.50   shot
 26 Hoover, Philip               Moorestown                     33-10.50   shot
 27 Johnson, Maurice             Rancocas Valley                33-10.00    2.66 shot
 28 Beckette, Jacob              Lenape                         32-03.00    0.33 shot
 29 Quintanilla, Edgar           Burlington Twp                 30-09.00   shot
 30 Craton, Nicholas             Cherokee                       29-04.00   shot


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2015
                      Moorestown Invitational - 4/11/2015                      
                                 Moorestown HS                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 27                        
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Willingboro                        4321             68  
                2 Sterling                           4222             65  
                3 Palmyra                            4112             52  
                4 Donovan Catholic                   618              50  
                5 Point Pleasant Boro                4220             46  
                6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton             628              44  
                7 Haddon Twp                         419              42  
                8 Riverside                          4118             39  
                9 Haddonfield                        4110             35  
               10 Haddon Heights                     4213             30  
               11 Maple Shade                        4111             24  
               12 Bordentown                         411              20  
               12 Collingswood                       428              20  
               14 Bishop Eustace Prep                612              14  
               15 Camden Catholic                    613               8  
               16 Princeton Day School               PDS               6  
               17 Burllington City                   413               4  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rancocas Valley                    4415             91  
                2 Cherry Hill East                   445              63  
                3 Williamstown                       4320             57  
                4 Timber Creek                       4323             55  
                5 Lenape                             4411             53  
                5 Toms River North                   4419             53  
                7 Eastern                            447              36  
                8 The Lawrenceville School           LVL              33  
                9 Jackson Liberty HS                 2340             32  
               10 Pennsauken                         4414             25  
               11 Southern                           4417             24  
               12 Moorestown                         4217             18  
               13 Burlington Twp                     414               8  
               13 Cherokee                           444               8  
               15 Washington Township                4422              7  
               15 Toms River South                   4318              7  
               17 Northern Burlington                4218              6  
               17 Ridley High School                 RIDY              6