4/11– Bridgeton Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2015 04:57 PM
                         Bridgeton Relays - 4/11/2015                          
                                 Bridgeton HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mesiano, Chris               Schalick                          56.79   6   5   
  2 Stafanski, Jason             Penns Grove                       58.68   7   4   
  3 Abbott, Glenn                Deptford                          59.11   7   1   
  4 Legg, Josh                   West Deptford                     59.36   6   3   
  5 Crouch, Elijah               Buena                           1:00.12   4   2   
  6 Newmuis, William             Penns Grove                     1:01.02   7   4   
  7 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn       Bridgeton                       1:01.36   3   0.50
  8 Meyer, Tom                   West Deptford                   1:01.95   6   3   
  9 Golembski, Jared             Schalick                        1:02.00   6   5   
 10 Gayle, Cameron               Buena                           1:02.84   4   2   
 11 Cintron, Fabian              Bridgeton                       1:03.08   3   0.50
 12 Burden, Darius               Woodstown                       1:03.20   5 
 13 jarrett, spencer             Salem                           1:03.81   1 
 14 Thomas, Demian               Camden                          1:04.29   3 
 15 Anderson, Damonte            Camden                          1:04.92   3 
 16 Garland, Tyler               Deptford                        1:05.32   7   1   
 17 King, Cheo                   Woodbury                        1:05.79   2 
 18 Miles, Bryan                 Woodbury                        1:06.52   2 
 19 McGuiness, Ben               Pennsville                      1:06.74   2 
 20 Zubert, Jimmy                Pitman                          1:07.49   2 
 21 Leach, Kyle                  Pitman                          1:07.74   2 
 22 Nelson, Kory                 Woodstown                       1:07.77   5 
 23 butts, luis                  Salem                           1:13.40   1 
 24 Quann, Adam                  Pennsville                      1:13.44   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                  43.57   4  10   
     1) Dixon, Shaquille                2) Clement, Derrick               
     3) Hill, Eric                      4) Victor, Walter                 
  2 Salem  'A'                                                     44.04   3   8   
     1) alston, Dione                   2) bentley, ray                   
     3) white, andrew                   4) taylor, jonathan               
  3 Camden  'A'                                                    44.71   3   6   
     1) Williams, Khalil                2) Moore, Terrance                
     3) Williams, Khalif                4) Hawkins, Brad                  
  4 Penns Grove  'A'                                               45.86   4   4   
     1) Brown, Kimere                   2) Seals, Keyshawn                
     3) Killebrew, Avery                4) Robinson, Tarik                
  5 Schalick  'A'                                                  46.27   3   2   
     1) Barrett, Kason                  2) Brown, Jeremiah                
     3) Roseboro, Scott                 4) Carter, Julani                 
  6 Bridgeton  'A'                                                 46.29   2   1   
     1) Weeks, Jaymonie                 2) Taylor, Quasheem               
     3) Williams, Basil                 4) Williams, Revell               
  7 Buena  'A'                                                     46.86   4 
     1) Bertonazzi, Evan                2) Tillman, Jamal                 
     3) Crouch, Samuel                  4) Cruz, RaeSean                  
  8 Paulsboro  'A'                                                 47.10   1 
     1) Johnson, Amier                  2) Holloway, Bryce                
     3) Pierce, Isaiah                  4) DePietro, Nick                 
  9 Woodbury  'A'                                                  47.44   2 
     1) Ahmed, Brighton                 2) Hollingsworth, Shakir          
     3) Hayes, Rashon                   4) Obey, Nashon                   
 10 Pennsville  'A'                                                49.07   1 
     1) McGuiness, Ben                  2) Craner, Kyle                   
     3) Krough, Zachary                 4) Fisher, Randy                  
 11 Pitman  'A'                                                    51.66   1 
     1) Quinn, Eddie                    2) Gunnar, Griggs                 
     3) Brennan, Scott                  4) Payne, Steve                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                1:30.93   3  10   
     1) Victor, Walter                  2) Clement, Derrick               
     3) Dixon, Shaquille                4) Hill, Eric                     
  2 Penns Grove  'A'                                             1:33.41   3   8   
     1) Killebrew, Allen                2) Brown, Kimere                  
     3) Iverson, Lamar                  4) Morris, Norman                 
  3 Buena  'A'                                                   1:34.67   3   6   
     1) Gayle, Cameron                  2) Tillman, Jamal                 
     3) Crouch, Samuel                  4) Cruz, RaeSean                  
  4 Camden  'A'                                                  1:34.79   2   4   
     1) Williams, Khalil                2) Moore, Terrance                
     3) Hawkins, Brad                   4) Rivera, Nicholas               
  5 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:34.97   2   2   
     1) Weeks, Jaymonie                 2) Bell, Markquese                
     3) Williams, Basil                 4) Williams, Revell               
  6 Salem  'A'                                                   1:35.15   3   1   
     1) alston, Dione                   2) bentley, ray                   
     3) taylor, jonathan                4) white, andrew                  
  7 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:36.27   3 
     1) Novack, Matthew                 2) Legg, Josh                     
     3) Meyer, Tom                      4) Keller, Micheal                
  8 Schalick  'A'                                                1:36.70   2 
     1) Carter, Julani                  2) Covington, Antonio             
     3) Barrett, Kason                  4) Brown, Jeremiah                
  9 Pennsville  'A'                                              1:41.16   1 
     1) Brown, Corey                    2) Craner, Kyle                   
     3) Krough, Zachary                 4) Fisher, Randy                  
 10 Woodbury  'A'                                                1:42.19   1 
     1) Ahmed, Brighton                 2) Hollingsworth, Shakir          
     3) Obey, Nashon                    4) Pettigrew, Thomas              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                3:24.90   3  10   
     1) Victor, Walter                  2) Abbott, Glenn                  
     3) Dixon, Shaquille                4) Hill, Eric                     
  2 Penns Grove  'A'                                             3:33.66   2   8   
     1) Brown, Kimere                   2) Killebrew, Avery               
     3) Robinson, Tarik                 4) Morris, Norman                 
  3 Buena  'A'                                                   3:35.28   3   6   
     1) Crouch, Elijah                  2) Crouch, Samuel                 
     3) Cruz, RaeSean                   4) Tillman, Jamal                 
  4 Camden  'A'                                                  3:39.45   1   4   
     1) Parker, Dy'Melle                2) Hawkins, Brad                  
     3) Walker, Haafiz                  4) Rivera, Nicholas               
  5 Schalick  'A'                                                3:44.13   2   2   
     1) Barrett, Kason                  2) Golembski, Jared               
     3) Roseboro, Scott                 4) Carter, Julani                 
  6 Woodbury  'A'                                                3:48.79   2   1   
     1) Hobbs, Robert                   2) Byarm, Josh                    
     3) Bailey, Kyle                    4) Sennett, Andrew                
  7 Pennsville  'A'                                              3:51.45   2 
     1) Brown, Corey                    2) Carpenter, Zak                 
     3) McGuiness, Ben                  4) Bardon, Thomas                 
  8 Salem  'A'                                                   4:05.46   1 
     1) shockley, levi                  2) white, andrew                  
     3) jarrett, spencer                4) dodds, adam                    
 -- West Deptford  'A'                                                NT   2 
     1) McSorley, Matthew               2) Legg, Josh                     
     3) Meyer, Tom                      4) Keller, Micheal                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                8:27.23   2  10   
     1) Pirozzi, Cosmo                  2) Mercoli, Anthony               
     3) Gerstenbacher, Samuel           4) Mercoli, Samuel                
  2 Pennsville  'A'                                              8:59.44   2   8   
     1) Quann, Adam                     2) Green, Austin                  
     3) Shields, Timothy                4) Pope, Zachary                  
  3 Camden  'A'                                                  9:02.54   2   6   
     1) Walker, Haafiz                  2) Parker, Dy'Melle               
     3) Covington, Josiah               4) Rivera, Nicholas               
  4 West Deptford  'A'                                           9:18.39   2   4   
     1) Wileczek, Mitchel               2) Ward, Ryan                     
     3) Kilpatrick, A.J.                4) VanDorick, Cole                
  5 Woodbury  'A'                                                9:22.96   2   2   
     1) Bailey, Kyle                    2) Miles, Bryan                   
     3) Sennett, Michael                4) Sennett, Andrew                
  6 Deptford  'A'                                                9:35.44   2   1   
     1) Guevara, Dominick               2) Rygalski, Evan                 
     3) Garland, Tyler                  4) Vencius, Josh                  
  7 Buena  'A'                                                   9:36.49   1 
     1) Cimino, Eric                    2) McClam, Christian              
     3) Sykes, Herbert                  4) Francz, Will                   
  8 Penns Grove  'A'                                             9:47.93   1 
     1) Iverson, Lamar                  2) Allison, Dallas                
     3) Newmuis, William                4) Ramos, Enrique                 
  9 Pitman  'A'                                                 10:00.18   1 
     1) DeGori, Vincent                 2) Merlino, Cameron               
     3) Smeltzer, Jacob                 4) Muermann, JB                   
 10 Woodstown  'A'                                              10:04.74   1 
     1) Sobel, Matthew                  2) Wickersham, Raleigh            
     3) Villegas, Brian                 4) Stead, Eric                    
 11 Salem  'A'                                                  10:51.39   1 
     1) dodds, adam                     2) williams, rashawn              
     3) butts, luis                     4)                                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salem  'A'                                                   3:50.26   4  10   
     1) dodds, adam                     2) alston, Dione                  
     3) taylor, jonathan                4) jarrett, spencer               
  2 Deptford  'A'                                                3:53.05   3   8   
     1) Tucker, Dwayne                  2) Clement, Derrick               
     3) Ellis, Jahmir                   4) Chapman, Zach                  
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                               3:53.13   3   6   
     1) Norman, Julian                  2) Burden, Darius                 
     3) Blaszczyk, Andrew               4) Garlic, Jabril                 
  4 Bridgeton  'A'                                               3:55.32   2   4   
     1) Cintron, Fabian                 2) Weeks, Jaymonie                
     3) Williams, Revell                4) Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn         
  5 Schalick  'A'                                                3:55.81   4   2   
     1) Mesiano, Chris                  2) Roseboro, Scott                
     3) Covington, Antonio              4) Pirozzi, Cosmo                 
  6 West Deptford  'A'                                           3:57.10   3   1   
     1) Harcum, Preston                 2) Novack, Matthew                
     3) Keller, Micheal                 4) Stigale, Evan                  
  7 Woodbury  'A'                                                3:57.60   3 
     1) Hobbs, Robert                   2) Ahmed, Brighton                
     3) Byarm, Josh                     4) Sennett, Andrew                
  8 Penns Grove  'A'                                             3:58.51   3 
     1) Iverson, Lamar                  2) Summiel, Tahjmere              
     3) Seals, Keyshawn                 4) Stafanski, Jason               
  9 Pennsville  'A'                                              4:01.01   2 
     1) Bardon, Thomas                  2) McGuiness, Ben                 
     3) Brown, Corey                    4) Smith, Justin                  
 10 Camden  'A'                                                  4:05.80   1 
     1) Moore, Terrance                 2) Pratt, Julian                  
     3) Simmonds, KeySean               4) Anderson, Damonte              
 11 Pitman  'A'                                                  4:06.36   2 
     1) Hasko, Brandon                  2) Kircher, Jon                   
     3) Payne, Steve                    4) Snyder, James                  
 12 Paulsboro  'A'                                               4:07.35   1 
     1) Wallace, Antywon                2) DePietro, Nick                 
     3) Johnson, Amier                  4) Morina, Mike                   
 13 Buena  'A'                                                   4:17.19   2 
     1) Maxwell, Jake                   2) Bertonazzi, Evan               
     3) Adderley, Adriance              4) Jiannotti, Brandon             
 14 Holy Cross  'A'                                              4:41.89   1 
     1) Horn, David                     2) MC Cartney, Sean               
     3) Curtin, Colin                   4) Williamson, Wells              
 
Boys Distance Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                               11:13.00   2  10   
     1) Gerstenbacher, Samuel           2) Carter, Julani                 
     3) Mercoli, Anthony                4) Mercoli, Samuel                
  2 Pennsville  'A'                                             11:31.00   2   8   
     1) Bardon, Thomas                  2) Craner, Kyle                   
     3) Carpenter, Zak                  4) Smith, Justin                  
  3 West Deptford  'A'                                          11:33.00   2   6   
     1) Wileczek, Mitchel               2) Keller, Micheal                
     3) Stigale, Evan                   4) Kilpatrick, A.J.               
  4 Camden  'A'                                                 11:48.00   2   4   
     1) Walker, Haafiz                  2) Parker, Dy'Melle               
     3) Covington, Josiah               4) Rivera, Nicholas               
  5 Woodbury  'A'                                               11:58.00   2   2   
     1) Bailey, Kyle                    2) Hobbs, Robert                  
     3) Sennett, Michael                4) Sennett, Andrew                
  6 Pitman  'A'                                                 12:01.65   1   1   
     1) Caccia, Andrew                  2) Hasko, Brandon                 
     3) Snyder, James                   4) Muermann, JB                   
  7 Woodstown  'A'                                              12:04.89   1 
     1) Sobel, Matthew                  2) Norman, Julian                 
     3) Wickersham, Raleigh             4) Garlic, Jabril                 
  8 Buena  'A'                                                  12:08.58   1 
     1) McClam, Christian               2) Olive, Joshua                  
     3) Lugo-Irizarry, Mark             4) Francz, Will                   
  9 Deptford  'A'                                               12:20.00   2 
     1) Chapman, Zach                   2) Tucker, Dwayne                 
     3) Guevara, Dominick               4) Vencius, Josh                  
 10 Paulsboro  'A'                                              12:41.00   1 
     1) Vizzini-Williams, Antonio       2) Holloway, Bryce                
     3) Herrara, Dustin                 4) Morina, Mike                   
 11 Salem  'A'                                                  12:47.00   1 
     1) dodds, adam                     2) williams, rashawn              
     3) butts, luis                     4) james, john                    
 12 Bridgeton  'A'                                              12:50.00   1 
     1) Tribbitt, George                2) Cintron, Fabian                
     3) Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn          4) Gonzalez-Wilmer, Gabriel       
 13 Holy Cross  'A'                                             13:37.90   1 
     1) Catrino, Tim                    2) Furey, Matthew                 
     3) MC Cartney, Sean                4) Earle, Chris                   
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                1:02.92   5  10   
     1) Abbott, Glenn                   2) Gureje, Fola                   
     3) Dixon, Shaquille                4) Garland, Tyler                 
  2 Penns Grove  'A'                                             1:07.40   3   8   
     1) Stafanski, Jason                2) Morris, Norman                 
     3) DeGraffenreid, Rion             4) Newmuis, William               
  3 Schalick  'A'                                                1:12.17   3   6   
     1) Allen, Stone                    2) Hernandez, Jael                
     3) Golembski, Jared                4) Mesiano, Chris                 
  4 Woodbury  'A'                                                1:12.66   3   4   
     1) Ahmed, Brighton                 2) King, Cheo                     
     3) Miles, Bryan                    4) Williams, Darryl               
  5 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:13.28   2   2   
     1) Newkirk, Chad                   2) Burden, Darius                 
     3) Nelson, Kory                    4) Tighe, Daniel                  
  6 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:13.56   4   1   
     1) Taylor, Quasheem                2) Williams, Basil                
     3) Cintron, Fabian                 4) Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn         
  7 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:15.17   3 
     1) Legg, Josh                      2) Boisvert, Jackson              
     3) Harcum, Preston                 4) Meyer, Tom                     
 
Boys High Jump Small Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bell, Markquese              Bridgeton                       6-04.00      1.93m   5   
  2 Harcum, Preston              West Deptford                   6-02.00      1.87m   3   
  3 Victor, Walter               Deptford                        6-00.00      1.82m   3   
  3 Craner, Kyle                 Pennsville                      6-00.00      1.82m   0.75
  5 Killebrew, Avery             Penns Grove                     5-10.00      1.77m   3   
  6 Obey, Nashon                 Woodbury                        5-08.00      1.72m   0.75
  6 Brown, Jeremiah              Schalick                        5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Killebrew, Allen             Penns Grove                     5-08.00      1.72m   3   
  6 Taylor, Quasheem             Bridgeton                       5-08.00      1.72m   5   
 10 Hill, Eric                   Deptford                        5-06.00      1.67m   3   
 10 Hayes, Rashon                Woodbury                        5-06.00      1.67m   0.75
 12 Novack, Matthew              West Deptford                   5-04.00      1.62m   3   
 12 DeClement, Grant             Pitman                          5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 Blaszczyk, Andrew            Woodstown                       5-04.00      1.62m 
 15 Burden, Darius               Woodstown                       5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Dubois, Nate                 Paulsboro                       5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Wallace, Antywon             Paulsboro                       5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Green, Austin                Pennsville                      5-02.00      1.57m   0.75
 15 Bates, Justin                Schalick                        5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Eley, Andre                  Pitman                          5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Small Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Olive, Joshua                Buena                           9-00.00      2.74m 
  1 Mesiano, Chris               Schalick                        9-00.00      2.74m 
  1 Petersen, Luke               Pitman                          9-00.00      2.74m 
  1 Walker, Spencer              Pennsville                      9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  1 Singh, Bickramjit            Pennsville                      9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  1 Villegas, Brian              Woodstown                       9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Jankauskus, Zach             Deptford                             NH            
 -- Malicdem, Joshua             Deptford                             NH            
 -- Lister, Shane                Woodstown                            NH            
 -- Roseboro, Scott              Schalick                             NH            
 -- McSorley, Matthew            West Deptford                        NH            
 -- Stigale, Evan                West Deptford                        NH            
 -- Rainear, Tyler               Buena                                NH            
 -- Covely, Brennen              Pitman                               NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Small Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Quasheem             Bridgeton                      21-10.00      6.65m   4   
  2 Killebrew, Avery             Penns Grove                    21-07.50      6.59m   5   
  3 Brown, Kimere                Penns Grove                    21-04.50      6.51m   5   
  4 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford                       20-02.50      6.15m   2   
  5 Johnson, Amier               Paulsboro                      20-01.00      6.12m   3   
  6 Bell, Markquese              Bridgeton                      19-08.00      5.99m   4   
  7 Hayes, Rashon                Woodbury                       19-03.00      5.86m   1   
  8 jarrett, spencer             Salem                          19-00.00      5.79m   0.50
  9 Obey, Nashon                 Woodbury                       18-11.00      5.76m   1   
 10 Desheild, Tymere             Holy Cross                     18-07.00      5.66m 
 11 butts, luis                  Salem                          18-05.25      5.61m   0.50
 12 Allen, Stone                 Schalick                       18-04.75      5.60m 
 13 Dubois, Nate                 Paulsboro                      18-03.00      5.56m   3   
 14 Davis, Myles                 Deptford                       18-00.00      5.48m   2   
 15 Norman, Julian               Woodstown                      17-03.00      5.25m 
 16 Williamson, Wells            Holy Cross                     17-02.00      5.23m 
 17 Barrett, Kason               Schalick                       16-11.50      5.16m 
 18 Eley, Andre                  Pitman                         16-06.50      5.04m 
 19 Blaszczyk, Andrew            Woodstown                      15-09.50      4.81m 
 -- Gunnar, Griggs               Pitman                             FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Small Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Tarik              Penns Grove                    43-06.50     13.27m   5   
  2 Williamson, Wells            Holy Cross                     42-10.75     13.07m   4   
  3 Killebrew, Allen             Penns Grove                    41-11.50     12.78m   5   
  4 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford                       39-07.75     12.08m   3   
  5 Allen, Stone                 Schalick                       39-07.50     12.07m 
  6 Hobbs, Robert                Woodbury                       37-06.25     11.43m   2   
  7 Simon, Emmanuel              Paulsboro                      37-06.00     11.43m   1   
  8 Byarm, Josh                  Woodbury                       37-04.50     11.39m   2   
  9 butts, luis                  Salem                          37-02.00     11.32m   0.50
 10 Norman, Julian               Woodstown                      36-03.00     11.04m 
 11 Holloway, Bryce              Paulsboro                      35-09.00     10.89m   1   
 12 Davis, Myles                 Deptford                       35-06.50     10.83m   3   
 13 Jackson, Jarell              Buena                          35-03.25     10.75m 
 14 jarrett, spencer             Salem                          34-10.50     10.62m   0.50
 15 Blaszczyk, Andrew            Woodstown                      33-10.50     10.32m 
 16 Rainear, Tyler               Buena                          33-05.00     10.18m 
 17 Desheild, Tymere             Holy Cross                     32-04.50      9.86m   4   
 -- Kennedy, Shamirr             Schalick                           FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Small Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Castellini, Tyler            Schalick                       46-07.00     14.19m   5   
  2 Solomon, Jaquan              Woodbury                       46-01.50     14.05m   4   
  3 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                      45-06.00     13.86m   1   
  4 cheeks, keenan               Salem                          42-07.00     12.97m   3   
  5 Hollaway, Michael            Schalick                       42-02.75     12.87m   5   
  6 Ruiz, Caesar                 Camden                         41-07.00     12.67m   2   
  7 Moss, Austin                 West Deptford                  41-00.00     12.49m 
  8 eason, zaire                 Salem                          40-09.50     12.43m   3   
  9 Johnson, Ron                 Camden                         40-02.00     12.24m   2   
 10 Carter, Marcus               Deptford                       39-10.00     12.14m   0.50
 11 Fellman, Peter               Buena                          38-09.25     11.81m 
 12 Messado-Moten, Anthony       Woodbury                       38-04.00     11.68m   4   
 13 Aikens, Jordan               Buena                          38-00.75     11.60m 
 14 Wright, Chris                Deptford                       37-01.00     11.30m   0.50
 15 McCall, Derrick              Bridgeton                      35-09.00     10.89m 
 16 Novak, Nick                  West Deptford                  35-08.50     10.88m 
 17 Hickox, Archie               Paulsboro                      35-05.50     10.80m 
 18 Racer, Jarred                Woodstown                      35-03.00     10.74m   1   
 19 Robinson, Dae'shawn          Penns Grove                    34-05.75     10.50m 
 20 Burrow, Jamison              Penns Grove                    33-10.00     10.31m 
 21 Saulin, Robert               Pennsville                     33-03.25     10.14m 
 22 Bobb, Kevin                  Pennsville                     33-02.00     10.10m 
 23 Derby, David                 Pitman                         32-03.00      9.82m 
 24 Palmer, Ricardo              Bridgeton                      32-02.75      9.82m 
 25 Orcutt, Aaron                Pitman                         32-00.75      9.77m 
 26 Savaiinaea, Nikolao          Paulsboro                      31-10.00      9.70m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Small Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Caesar                 Camden                           122-01     37.21m   4   
  2 Aikens, Jordan               Buena                            120-03     36.65m   5   
  3 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                        119-08     36.47m   3   
  4 Saulin, Robert               Pennsville                       115-02     35.10m   0.50
  5 Castellini, Tyler            Schalick                         114-07     34.92m 
  6 Sharpe, Thomas               Buena                            112-02     34.18m   5   
  7 Tetrault, Andy               Pitman                           110-10     33.78m   2   
  8 Johnson, Ron                 Camden                           107-07     32.79m   4   
  9 McCall, Derrick              Bridgeton                        106-08     32.51m   1   
 10 Derenberger, Tad             Pitman                           103-10     31.64m   2   
 11 Racer, Jarred                Woodstown                        102-06     31.24m   3   
 12 cheeks, keenan               Salem                             98-08     30.07m 
 13 Hawkins, Nieem               Deptford                          95-03     29.03m 
 14 Rosa-Rodriguez, Edgar        Paulsboro                         94-03     28.72m 
 15 williams, rashawn            Salem                             94-01     28.67m 
 16 Valdez, Alejandro            Bridgeton                         93-08     28.54m   1   
 17 Pierce, Cliff                Deptford                          92-05     28.16m 
 18 Moss, Austin                 West Deptford                     91-09     27.96m 
 19 Novak, Nick                  West Deptford                     91-00     27.73m 
 20 Bobb, Kevin                  Pennsville                        82-07     25.17m   0.50
 21 Savaiinaea, Nikolao          Paulsboro                         81-00     24.68m 
 -- Dempsey, Tyler               Schalick                           FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Small Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bedilion, Brandon            Woodstown                        151-06     46.17m   3   
  2 Ebner, Jake                  Schalick                         148-05     45.23m   4   
  3 cheeks, keenan               Salem                            142-00     43.28m   5   
  4 shockley, levi               Salem                            138-10     42.31m   5   
  5 Fusco, Jerry                 Holy Cross                       138-02     42.11m 
  6 White, Aaron                 Buena                            132-07     40.41m   2   
  7 Carney, Austin               Schalick                         126-02     38.45m   4   
  8 Novak, Nick                  West Deptford                    123-09     37.71m   1   
  9 Smith, Justin                Pennsville                       121-08     37.08m   0.50
 10 Wright, Chris                Deptford                         118-05     36.09m 
 11 Van Atta, Ian                Woodstown                        114-08     34.95m   3   
 12 Leach, Kyle                  Pitman                           113-11     34.72m 
 13 Messado-Moten, Anthony       Woodbury                         113-07     34.62m 
 14 Palmer, Ricardo              Bridgeton                        109-06     33.37m 
 15 Moss, Austin                 West Deptford                    107-00     32.61m   1   
 16 Lui, Eric                    Buena                            105-06     32.15m   2   
 17 Grandison, Saheed            Bridgeton                        103-08     31.59m 
 18 Brown, Corey                 Pennsville                       102-01     31.11m   0.50
 19 Miles, Bryan                 Woodbury                         100-00     30.48m 
 20 Newmuis, William             Penns Grove                       99-01     30.20m 
 21 Hickox, Aaron                Paulsboro                         98-01     29.89m 
 22 Burrow, Jamison              Penns Grove                       97-03     29.64m 
 23 Pierce, Cliff                Deptford                          95-03     29.03m 
 24 Bevilacqua, Phil             Pitman                            86-05     26.33m 
 25 Rosa-Rodriguez, Edgar        Paulsboro                         83-11     25.57m 
 26 Curtin, Colin                Holy Cross                        76-06     23.31m 
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stokes, Ali-Quan             Oakcrest                          56.56   6   5   
  2 Anderson, Kenny              Mainland                          57.59   7   3   
  3 Thomas, Jonah                Millville                         58.50   6   4   
  4 Adams, Jamil                 Winslow Twp                       59.89   4   2   
  5 Dennis, Christian            Oakcrest                        1:00.11   6   5   
  6 Zor, Thomas                  Millville                       1:00.12   6   4   
  7 Watson, Devante              Winslow Twp                     1:01.52   4   2   
  8 McLaughlin, Sean             Egg Harbor Twp                  1:01.57   7   1   
  9 Gustafson, Lawrence          Mainland                        1:01.94   7   3   
 10 Grubb, Michael               Clearview                       1:02.20   5 
 11 Gibson, Ron                  Hammonton                       1:02.62   3 
 12 Finney, Lathon               Vineland                        1:03.30   3   0.50
 13 Green, Terrence              Vineland                        1:03.83   3   0.50
 14 Mihlebach, Mark              Kingsway                        1:03.91   4 
 15 Bishop, Jerrell              Kingsway                        1:04.06   4 
 16 Vazquez, Luis                Egg Harbor Twp                  1:04.65   7   1   
 17 Knighton, Matthew            Clearview                       1:04.98   5 
 18 Livingston, Jiquay           Hammonton                       1:05.02   3 
 19 Nguyen, Johnathan            Gami                            1:06.94   1 
 20 Delgado, Esteban             Gami                            1:07.34   1 
 21 Sheldon, John                Ocean City                      1:09.86   2 
 22 Short, Paul                  Ocean City                      1:09.93   2 
 23 Booth, Chris                 St. Augustine Pr                1:15.06   1 
 24 Hammerstedt, Jonah           St. Augustine Pr                1:15.78   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland  'A'                                                  44.12   4  10   
     1) Porter, Joquan                  2) Evans, Nikel                   
     3) Cephas, Michael                 4) Atoki, Jeremiah                
  2 Winslow Twp  'A'                                               44.60   3   8   
     1) Alston, Timothy                 2) Gibson, Trae                   
     3) Alston, Edwin                   4) Brown, Dashaun                 
  3 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                            44.87   4   6   
     1) Cheeseborough, Jamie            2) Brock, Amir                    
     3) Bailey-Brown, Da' Quan          4) Lee, Malcolm                   
  4 Clearview  'A'                                                 45.35   4   4   
     1) Sharper, Gyair                  2) Weeks, Julian                  
     3) Shields, Ta'Hee                 4) Nelson, Nahir                  
  5 Mainland  'A'                                                  45.69   3   2   
     1) Bishop, Justin                  2) Thelisman, Bryan               
     3) Williams, Matt                  4) Grillo, Matthew                
  6 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  46.05   3   1   
     1) Rodriguez, Ray                  2) Lim, Joshua                    
     3) Thomas, Quadir                  4) Stokes, Kevin                  
  7 Kingsway  'A'                                                  46.54   4 
     1) Coleman, Jermaine               2) Jamal, Hanif                   
     3) Ojomoh, Alex                    4) Cavazos, Joaquin               
  8 Millville  'A'                                                 46.67   3 
     1) Worthington, Christopher        2) Eldridge, Brian                
     3) Harris, Ryant                   4) Durham, Ajah                   
  9 Atlantic City  'A'                                             47.66   2 
     1) Farquharson, Kennedy            2) Contreras, John                
     3) Kelsey, Elijah                  4) Moody, Kamid                   
 10 Ocean City  'A'                                                48.01   2 
     1) McDermott, Kevin                2) Beebe, Ryan                    
     3) Gildea, Joseph                  4) Givens, Ryan                   
 11 Cumberland  'A'                                                48.02   4 
     1) Nock, Yarneal                   2) Cisrow, Phillip                
     3) Griffin, Bobby                  4) Rivera, Joshua                 
 12 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                        48.09   2 
     1) Bryant, Dwayne                  2) Goshaw, TJ                     
     3) Collins, Shamere                4) Fisher, Matt                   
 13 Absegami  'A'                                                  55.79   1 
     1) Nguyen, Johnathan               2) Muntazar, Jeremiah             
     3) Zamir, Stephen                  4) Gjerazi, Tyler                 
 -- Hammonton  'A'                                                    NT   3 
     1) Maturano, Anthony               2) Rhode, John                    
     3) Gibson, Ron                     4) Stibich, Connor                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland  'A'                                                1:32.56   3  10   
     1) Evans, Nikel                    2) Green, Terrence                
     3) Cephas, Michael                 4) Atoki, Jeremiah                
  2 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             1:33.30   2   8   
     1) Brown, Dashaun                  2) Bettis, James                  
     3) Gibson, Trae                    4) Alston, Edwin                  
  3 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          1:33.66   3   6   
     1) Cheeseborough, Jamie            2) Bailey-Brown, Da' Quan         
     3) Lee, Malcolm                    4) Brock, Amir                    
  4 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:34.68   2   4   
     1) Maturano, Anthony               2) Rhode, John                    
     3) Gibson, Ron                     4) Stibich, Connor                
  5 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:34.76   2   2   
     1) Coleman, Jermaine               2) Bishop, Jerrell                
     3) Cavazos, Joaquin                4) Ojomoh, Alex                   
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               1:35.00   3   1   
     1) Sharper, Gyair                  2) Weeks, Julian                  
     3) Shields, Ta'Hee                 4) Nelson, Nahir                  
  7 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:35.77   2 
     1) Lim, Joshua                     2) Clybourn, Tyler                
     3) Rodriguez, Ray                  4) Stokes, Kevin                  
  8 Atlantic City  'A'                                           1:38.36   2 
     1) Farquharson, Kennedy            2) Contreras, John                
     3) Nahas, Arthur                   4) Akhtar, Jamal                  
  9 Mainland  'A'                                                1:39.03   1 
     1) Williams, Matt                  2) Campbell, Tahir                
     3) Thelisman, Bryan                4) Bishop, Justin                 
 10 Cumberland  'A'                                              1:43.85   1 
     1) Nock, Yarneal                   2) Cisrow, Phillip                
     3) Atkins, Lamont                  4) Rivera, Joshua                 
 11 Millville  'A'                                               1:45.66   1 
     1) Newman, Tyreck                  2) Harris, Ryant                  
     3) Thompson, Reggie                4) Durham, Ajah                   
 12 Ocean City  'A'                                              1:45.92   1 
     1) McDermott, Kevin                2) Meola, Dante                   
     3) Edwards, Kyle                   4) O'Donoghue, Cian               
 -- St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                           DQ   1 
     1) Fisher, Matt                    2) Rosenbleeth, Alex              
     3) Collins, Shamere                4) Goshaw, TJ                     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             3:30.13   2  10   
     1) Alston, Timothy                 2) Adams, Jamil                   
     3) Davis, Destin                   4) Watson, Zion                   
  2 Vineland  'A'                                                3:30.91   3   8   
     1) Evans, Nikel                    2) Green, Terrence                
     3) Cephas, Michael                 4) Atoki, Jeremiah                
  3 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          3:31.43   3   6   
     1) Dessoye, Alex                   2) Dessoye, Robert                
     3) McLaughlin, Sean                4) Brock, Amir                    
  4 Mainland  'A'                                                3:32.23   3   4   
     1) Brown, Andrew                   2) Gustafson, Lawrence            
     3) Grillo, Matthew                 4) Anderson, Kenny                
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:33.20   3   2   
     1) Clybourn, Tyler                 2) Stokes, Kevin                  
     3) Stokes, Ali-Quan                4) Dennis, Christian              
  6 Hammonton  'A'                                               3:40.20   2   1   
     1) Maturano, Jonathan              2) Gibson, Ron                    
     3) Iuluicci, Philip                4) Thompson, Juvante              
  7 Millville  'A'                                               3:46.00   2 
     1) Thomas, Jonah                   2) Hogan, Shawn                   
     3) Durham, Ajah                    4) Worthington, Christopher       
  8 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:52.05   3 
     1) Mihlebach, Mark                 2) Boerlin, Myles                 
     3) Coleman, Jermaine               4) Cavazos, Joaquin               
  9 Clearview  'A'                                               3:54.77   1 
     1) Polistina, David                2) Alestra, Tim                   
     3) McAlpin, Fred                   4) Tench, Gerald                  
 10 Cumberland  'A'                                              3:58.67   3 
     1) Cisrow, Phillip                 2) Atkins, Lamont                 
     3) Nock, Yarneal                   4) Griffin, Bobby                 
 11 Ocean City  'A'                                              4:04.05   1 
     1) Millar, David                   2) Flukey, Nicholas               
     3) Schmeizer, Jesse                4) Johnson, Brett                 
 12 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      4:12.53   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          8:21.55   2  10   
     1) Dessoye, Alex                   2) Del Conte, Vincent             
     3) Dessoye, Robert                 4) Barnes, Eric                   
  2 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             8:21.71   2   8   
     1) Davis, Destin                   2) Watson, Zion                   
     3) Watson, Devante                 4) Adams, Jamil                   
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                                8:37.35   2   6   
     1) Boerlin, Myles                  2) Fanelle, Nick                  
     3) Evernham, Kyle                  4) Culbreath, Noah                
  4 Hammonton  'A'                                               8:51.42   2   4   
     1) Dougherty, Joseph               2) Holmes, Matthew                
     3) Morgan, Tyler                   4) Iuluicci, Philip               
  5 Ocean City  'A'                                              8:57.91   2   2   
     1) Schmeizer, Evan                 2) Pagano, Taylor                 
     3) Cusack, Patrick                 4) Millar, David                  
  6 Oakcrest  'A'                                                9:04.38   2   1   
     1) Williams, Randy                 2) Hassanein, Omar                
     3) Fraone, Joseph                  4) Puggi, Coleman                 
  7 Millville  'A'                                               9:04.83   2 
     1) Harris, Connor                  2) Sutton, Dustin                 
     3) Pace, Joshua                    4) Bowles, Cody                   
  8 Cumberland  'A'                                              9:07.94   1 
     1) Mosely, William                 2) Girock, Michael                
     3) Loew, Joshua                    4) Butler, Jacob                  
  9 Clearview  'A'                                               9:28.63   2 
     1) Henry, Daniel                   2) Gorman, Ian                    
     3) Mallett, Vincent                4) Agatone, Dallin                
 10 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      9:31.58   1 
     1) Infranco, Spencer               2) Zaleskiewicz, William          
     3) Martini, Will                   4) Bergamo, Frank                 
 11 Mainland  'A'                                                9:47.95   1 
     1) Oglesby, Trey                   2) Wessel, Dakota                 
     3) Patel, Neil                     4) Heim, Rich                     
 12 Vineland  'A'                                                9:48.96   1 
     1) Slowinski, Alexander            2) Finney, Lathon                 
     3) Carbonara, Zachary              4) Pitt, Jordan                   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville  'A'                                               3:46.86   4  10   
     1) Zor, Thomas                     2) Eldridge, Brian                
     3) Viera-Martinez, Jomalier        4) Duerr, Chris                   
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:47.60   4   8   
     1) Mihlebach, Mark                 2) McPherson, Jamal               
     3) Ojomoh, Alex                    4) Culbreath, Noah                
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:47.66   3   6   
     1) Lim, Joshua                     2) Botbyl, Alex                   
     3) Jackson, Darnell                4) Samaroo, Keanu                 
  4 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          3:48.48   4   4   
     1) Vazquez, Luis                   2) Brock, Amir                    
     3) Cheeseborough, Jamie            4) Barnes, Eric                   
  5 Clearview  'A'                                               3:48.88   3   2   
     1) Sharper, Gyair                  2) Shields, Ta'Hee                
     3) Grubb, Michael                  4) Shivers, Nathan                
  6 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             3:51.44   4   1   
     1) Bennett, Jared                  2) Bettis, James                  
     3) Adams, Ryan                     4) Burrell, Marcus                
  7 Vineland  'A'                                                3:55.14   4 
     1) Francis, Rohan                  2) Jones, Isiah                   
     3) Dunmore, Devin                  4) Mayo, Harrison                 
  8 Mainland  'A'                                                4:01.59   2 
     1) Kelly, John                     2) Campbell, Tahir                
     3) Thelisman, Bryan                4) Carey, Tiger                   
  9 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      4:07.47   4 
     1) Fisher, Matt                    2) Goshaw, TJ                     
     3) Simila, Nick                    4) Collins, Shamere               
 10 Ocean City  'A'                                              4:09.43   2 
     1) Johnson, Brett                  2) O'Donoghue, Cian               
     3) Zelinski, Matthew               4) Greene, Korey                  
 11 Atlantic City  'A'                                           4:14.97   3 
     1) Nahas, Arthur                   2) Farquharson, Kennedy           
     3) Contreras, John                 4) Akhtar, Jamal                  
 12 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:39.61   1 
     1) Griffin, Bobby                  2) Comer, Ximear                  
     3) Atkins, Lamont                  4) Grant, Christopher             
 
Boys Distance Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                               10:56.00   2  10   
     1) Evernham, Kyle                  2) Cavazos, Joaquin               
     3) Boerlin, Myles                  4) Culbreath, Noah                
  2 Clearview  'A'                                              11:01.00   2   8   
     1) Henry, Daniel                   2) Nelson, Nahir                  
     3) Knighton, Matthew               4) Shivers, Nathan                
  3 Millville  'A'                                              11:30.00   2   6   
     1) Hogan, Shawn                    2) Viera-Martinez, Jomalier       
     3) Duerr, Chris                    4) Sutton, Dustin                 
  4 Ocean City  'A'                                             11:34.00   2   4   
     1) Schmeizer, Jesse                2) McDermott, Kevin               
     3) Cusack, Patrick                 4) Schmeizer, Evan                
  5 Hammonton  'A'                                              11:38.00   2   2   
     1) Dougherty, Joseph               2) Thompson, Juvante              
     3) Holmes, Matthew                 4) Brady, James                   
  6 Oakcrest  'A'                                               11:41.00   2   1   
     1) Fraone, Joseph                  2) Dennis, Christian              
     3) Williams, Randy                 4) Samaroo, Keanu                 
  7 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                         11:51.00   2 
     1) Hendriks, Aiden                 2) Cheeseborough, Jamie           
     3) Pappas, William                 4) Joshi, Aditya                  
  8 Absegami  'A'                                               11:56.30   1 
     1) Velazquez, Alejandro            2) Gjerazi, Tyler                 
     3) Delgado, Esteban                4) Maguire, Bobby                 
  9 Vineland  'A'                                               12:04.39   1 
     1) Mayo, Harrison                  2) Francis, Rohan                 
     3) Finney, Lathon                  4) Slowinski, Alexander           
 10 Winslow Twp  'A'                                            12:13.49   1 
     1) Hammond, Jacion                 2) Adams, Ryan                    
     3) Green, Marquis                  4) Conley, Devon                  
 11 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                     12:21.00   1 
     1) Wright, Branden                 2) Fernandez, Jake                
     3) Zaleskiewicz, William           4) Rosenbleeth, Alex              
 12 Mainland  'A'                                               12:30.90   1 
     1) Carey, Tiger                    2) Hasman, Makfuzul               
     3) Wessel, Dakota                  4) Heim, Rich                     
 13 Cumberland  'A'                                             14:03.53   1 
     1) Johnson, Anthony                2) Spence, Denmar                 
     3) Chavez-Lopez, Daniel            4) Hernandez, Benjamin            
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville  'A'                                               1:06.84   5  10   
     1) Coulter, Garrett                2) Khonvay, Darawan               
     3) Thomas, Jonah                   4) Zor, Thomas                    
  2 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             1:07.00   5   8   
     1) Adams, Jamil                    2) Alston, Edwin                  
     3) Watson, Devante                 4) Chandler, Bronell              
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:07.34   4   6   
     1) Woods-Johnson, Hiram            2) Dennis, Christian              
     3) Stokes, Ali-Quan                4) Thomas, Quadir                 
  4 Mainland  'A'                                                1:07.50   5   4   
     1) Anderson, Kenny                 2) Gustafson, Lawrence            
     3) James, Javon                    4) Grillo, Matthew                
  5 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          1:11.43   4   2   
     1) Vazquez, Luis                   2) McLaughlin, Sean               
     3) Felker, Ryan                    4) Pham, Hau                      
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               1:15.46   2   1   
     1) Grubb, Michael                  2) Sagarino, Keifer               
     3) Singh, Prabjot                  4) Tench, Gerald                  
  7 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:16.83   4 
     1) Waltzer, Joe                    2) Jamal, Hanif                   
     3) Mihlebach, Mark                 4) Evernham, Ryan                 
  8 Atlantic City  'A'                                           1:18.41   2 
     1) Farquharson, Kennedy            2) Moody, Kamid                   
     3) Contreras, John                 4) Akhtar, Jamal                  
  9 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      1:22.92   1 
     1) Booth, Chris                    2) Gould, Will                    
     3) Bryant, Dwayne                  4) Rosenbleeth, Alex              
 10 Ocean City  'A'                                              1:23.96   1 
     1) Sheldon, John                   2) Yang, Kevin                    
     3) Short, Paul                     4) Zelinski, Matthew              
 
Boys High Jump Large Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                      6-02.00      1.87m   4   
  2 Matthews, Chase              Kingsway                        6-01.00      1.85m   5   
  3 Jackson, Darnell             Oakcrest                        6-00.00      1.82m   3   
  4 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                       5-10.50      1.79m   2   
  5 Daniel, Earnest              Kingsway                        5-10.25      1.78m   5   
  6 Clybourn, Tyler              Oakcrest                        5-10.00      1.77m   3   
  7 Gildea, Joseph               Ocean City                      5-08.25      1.73m   4   
  8 Grillo, Matthew              Mainland                        5-08.00      1.72m   0.50
  8 Felker, Ryan                 Egg Harbor Twp                  5-08.00      1.72m   1   
 10 Tench, Gerald                Clearview                       5-06.75      1.69m 
 11 Rhode, John                  Hammonton                       5-06.50      1.68m   2   
 12 Del Conte, Joseph            Egg Harbor Twp                  5-06.25      1.68m   1   
 13 James, Javon                 Mainland                        5-06.00      1.67m   0.50
 14 Johnson, Kameron             Winslow Twp                     5-04.00      1.62m 
 14 Davis, Taki                  Winslow Twp                     5-04.00      1.62m 
 14 McAlpin, Fred                Clearview                       5-04.00      1.62m 
 17 Eldridge, Brian              Millville                       5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Bergamo, Frank               St. Augustine Pr                5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Louis, Christopher           Vineland                             NH            
 -- Singleton, Za'quan           Millville                            NH            
 -- Bryant, Dwayne               St. Augustine Pr                     NH            
 -- Finney, Lathon               Vineland                             NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Large Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ray               Oakcrest                       12-00.00      3.65m   5   
  2 Evernham, Ryan               Kingsway                       11-06.00      3.50m   4   
  3 Khonvay, Darawan             Millville                      11-00.00      3.35m   3   
  3 Reeder, Marc                 St. Augustine Pr               11-00.00      3.35m   1   
  5 Barnes, Jack                 Egg Harbor Twp                 10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  5 Botbyl, Alex                 Oakcrest                       10-06.00      3.20m   5   
  7 Viera-Martinez, Jomalier     Millville                      10-00.00      3.04m   3   
  7 Metheny, Jacob               Kingsway                       10-00.00      3.04m   4   
  9 Bauder, David                Egg Harbor Twp                  9-06.25      2.90m   2   
 10 Stoehr, Matthew              Vineland                        9-06.00      2.89m   0.50
 11 Allen, Quantrai              Vineland                        9-00.00      2.74m   0.50
 12 Mucciarone, Michael          Mainland                        8-00.25      2.44m 
 13 Bergamo, Frank               St. Augustine Pr                8-00.00      2.43m   1   
 -- Boutros, Mark                Cumberland                           NH            
 -- Magee, Michael               Cumberland                           NH            
 -- Edwards, Kyle                Ocean City                           NH            
 -- Edwards, Christopher         Ocean City                           NH            
 -- Sotelo-Flores, Samuel        Hammonton                            NH            
 -- Velez, Thomas                Mainland                             NH            
 -- Smith, James                 Hammonton                            NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Large Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                     21-01.00      6.42m 
  2 Clybourn, Tyler              Oakcrest                       20-09.00      6.32m   3   
  2 Grillo, Matthew              Mainland                       20-09.00      6.32m   1   
  4 Brown, Dashaun               Winslow Twp                    20-05.00      6.22m   4   
  5 Felker, Ryan                 Egg Harbor Twp                 20-04.50      6.21m   5   
  6 Bailey-Brown, Da' Quan       Egg Harbor Twp                 20-04.00      6.19m   5   
  7 Khonvay, Darawan             Millville                      19-08.00      5.99m 
  8 Shields, Ta'Hee              Clearview                      19-07.00      5.96m   2   
  9 Alston, Timothy              Winslow Twp                    19-04.75      5.91m   4   
 10 Grubb, Michael               Clearview                      19-01.00      5.81m   2   
 11 Stokes, Ali-Quan             Oakcrest                       19-00.50      5.80m   3   
 12 Matthews, Chase              Kingsway                       18-10.00      5.74m   0.50
 13 Louis, Christopher           Vineland                       18-08.00      5.68m 
 14 Nahas, Arthur                Atlantic City                  18-00.00      5.48m 
 15 Bryant, Dwayne               St. Augustine Pr               17-07.75      5.37m 
 16 Daniel, Earnest              Kingsway                       17-07.50      5.37m   0.50
 17 Akhtar, Jamal                Atlantic City                  17-06.50      5.34m 
 18 James, Javon                 Mainland                       17-04.00      5.28m   1   
 19 Porter, Joquan               Vineland                       16-02.25      4.93m 
 20 Beebe, Ryan                  Ocean City                     15-00.00      4.57m 
 -- Goshaw, TJ                   St. Augustine Pr                     ND            
 -- Coulter, Garrett             Millville                          FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Large Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                     40-09.25     12.42m   5   
  2 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland                       40-04.00     12.29m   4   
  3 Daniel, Earnest              Kingsway                       38-11.50     11.87m   1.50
  4 Bailey-Brown, Da' Quan       Egg Harbor Twp                 38-08.00     11.78m   1.50
  5 Stokes, Kevin                Oakcrest                       38-01.75     11.62m   3   
  6 Jackson, Darnell             Oakcrest                       38-01.00     11.60m   3   
  7 Alston, Timothy              Winslow Twp                    37-07.50     11.46m   0.50
  8 Singleton, Za'quan           Millville                      37-00.50     11.29m 
  9 Dunmore, Devin               Vineland                       36-04.50     11.08m   4   
 10 Beebe, Ryan                  Ocean City                     36-04.00     11.07m   5   
 11 Brown, Dashaun               Winslow Twp                    36-01.00     10.99m   0.50
 12 Felker, Ryan                 Egg Harbor Twp                 35-07.50     10.85m   1.50
 13 Cumpio, Reuben               Clearview                      35-04.00     10.76m 
 13 Matthews, Chase              Kingsway                       35-04.00     10.76m   1.50
 15 Mezik, Philip                Cumberland                     34-02.00     10.41m 
 16 Williams, Matt               Mainland                       33-11.75     10.35m 
 17 McAllister, Nick             Mainland                       33-04.50     10.17m 
 18 Blanchard, Robert            Clearview                      33-01.50     10.09m 
 -- Coulter, Garrett             Millville                            ND            
 -- Girlock, Matthew             Cumberland                         FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Large Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway                       52-08.00     16.05m   5   
  2 Kustera, Andrew              Kingsway                       45-11.50     14.00m   5   
  3 Lee, Malcolm                 Egg Harbor Twp                 45-06.75     13.88m   4   
  4 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje         Oakcrest                       43-08.00     13.30m   3   
  5 Jones, Curtis                Millville                      41-11.50     12.78m   2   
  6 Drake, Antonio               Millville                      40-08.25     12.40m   2   
  7 Bennett, Donovan             Vineland                       40-07.25     12.37m   0.50
  8 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp                 40-02.75     12.26m   4   
  9 Henderson, Daniel            Ocean City                     39-09.25     12.12m 
 10 Brockenberry, Joshua         Oakcrest                       39-09.00     12.11m   3   
 11 Sheffield, Sterling          Clearview                      39-07.50     12.07m   1   
 12 Marsh, Chris                 Atlantic City                  38-11.25     11.86m 
 13 Perotti, Julian              Clearview                      38-09.50     11.82m   1   
 14 Rutala, Sean                 Mainland                       38-04.00     11.68m 
 15 Brown, Andrew                Mainland                       37-04.75     11.39m 
 16 Bartley, Kimani              Vineland                       37-03.50     11.36m   0.50
 17 Coursey, Earnest             St. Augustine Pr               36-07.75     11.16m 
 18 Cuff, James                  Cumberland                     35-03.00     10.74m 
 19 Garrett, William             Winslow Twp                    35-01.00     10.69m 
 20 Hoffner, Jeffrey             Ocean City                     34-02.00     10.41m 
 21 Dunlap-McCargo, Rasaan       Winslow Twp                    31-11.75      9.74m 
 22 Villari, Frank               Hammonton                      31-07.00      9.62m 
 23 Rice-Williams, Jehni         Atlantic City                  30-11.25      9.42m 
 24 Digiovannangelo, Cameron     Hammonton                      30-08.00      9.34m 
 25 Becker, Sean                 St. Augustine Pr               30-07.75      9.34m 
 26 Whitesall, Tyler             Cumberland                     28-11.00      8.81m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Large Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Momodu, Mubarak              Egg Harbor Twp                   138-10     42.31m   5   
  2 Bennett, Donovan             Vineland                         137-10     42.01m   1   
  3 Jones, Curtis                Millville                        129-06     39.47m   2   
  4 Jernee, Steven               Ocean City                       123-08     37.69m   3   
  5 Perotti, Julian              Clearview                        122-06     37.33m   4   
  6 Muldoon, Marshall            Clearview                        117-06     35.81m   4   
  7 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje         Oakcrest                         115-05     35.17m 
  8 Kelly, Dominic               Hammonton                        115-03     35.12m 
  8 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway                         115-03     35.12m   0.50
 10 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp                   111-09     34.06m   5   
 11 Henderson, Daniel            Ocean City                       110-01     33.55m   3   
 12 Bartley, Khaleem             Cumberland                       109-06     33.37m 
 13 Brown, Andrew                Mainland                         108-03     32.99m 
 14 Whitesall, Tyler             Cumberland                       108-00     32.91m 
 15 Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                         106-01     32.33m   0.50
 16 Drake, Antonio               Millville                        102-04     31.19m   2   
 17 Garrett, William             Winslow Twp                       99-00     30.17m 
 18 Coursey, Earnest             St. Augustine Pr                  96-00     29.26m 
 19 Bartley, Kimani              Vineland                          92-08     28.24m   1   
 20 Festa, Tyler                 Mainland                          85-09     26.13m 
 21 Bey, King David              Winslow Twp                       82-02     25.04m 
 22 Ellington, Jake              Hammonton                         79-05     24.20m 
 23 Silver, Andrew               St. Augustine Pr                  71-07     21.81m 
 24 Brockenberry, Joshua         Oakcrest                          11-03      3.42m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Large Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barnard, Zachary             Hammonton                        150-01     45.74m   3   
  2 Truong, Brandon              Egg Harbor Twp                   147-02     44.85m   5   
  3 Jernee, Steven               Ocean City                       144-01     43.91m   2   
  4 Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                         139-11     42.64m   4   
  5 Mohrman, Bryan               Clearview                        135-08     41.35m   0.50
  6 Whitted, Ryan                Egg Harbor Twp                   135-05     41.27m   5   
  7 Hoebing, Marshall            Kingsway                         132-04     40.33m   4   
  8 Howe, Steve                  Millville                        132-01     40.25m   1   
  9 Polhamus, Will               Millville                        130-06     39.77m   1   
 10 Pancari, Anthony             Mainland                         129-11     39.59m 
 11 Cunningham, Tim              Clearview                        126-10     38.65m   0.50
 12 Speranza, Corrado            Cumberland                       122-01     37.21m 
 13 Kelly, Dominic               Hammonton                        120-05     36.70m   3   
 14 Henderson, Daniel            Ocean City                       120-02     36.62m   2   
 15 Roberts, Kolin               Mainland                         120-01     36.60m 
 16 Rodriguez, Ray               Oakcrest                         117-04     35.76m 
 17 Williams, Lindon             Vineland                         116-02     35.40m 
 18 Whelan, Steven               Cumberland                       113-06     34.59m 
 19 Botbyl, Alex                 Oakcrest                         107-01     32.63m 
 20 Rosado, Alexis               Vineland                         106-02     32.35m 
 21 Silver, Andrew               St. Augustine Pr                 105-08     32.20m 
 22 Bey, King David              Winslow Twp                       97-09     29.79m 
 23 Reeder, Marc                 St. Augustine Pr                  93-04     28.44m 
 24 Oliver, Keyshawn             Winslow Twp                       68-02     20.77m 


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2015
                         Bridgeton Relays - 4/11/2015                          
                                 Bridgeton HS                                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 22                        
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Deptford                           4210             68  
                2 Penns Grove                        4114             62  
                3 Schalick                           4221             60  
                4 Salem                              4119             37  
                5 Camden                             432              36  
                6 Buena                              423              30  
                7 Pennsville                         4115             29.5
                8 Bridgeton                          422              29  
                9 West Deptford                      4319             25  
               10 Woodbury                           4122             24.5
               11 Woodstown                          4223             22  
               12 Paulsboro                          4113              8  
               12 Holy Cross                         616               8  
               14 Pitman                             4116              5  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Egg Harbor Twp                     438              83  
                2 Kingsway                           4215             67  
                3 Oakcrest                           4314             61  
                4 Winslow Twp                        448              56  
                5 Millville                          4412             50  
                6 Vineland                           4421             41  
                7 Ocean City                         4315             34  
                8 Clearview                          435              31  
                9 Hammonton                          4214             21  
               10 Mainland                           4312             19  
               11 St. Augustine Prep                 626               2