10/16– Burlington County Open

Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
Burlington County XC Championships – 10/16/2015
Mill Creek Park, Willingboro
Last Completed Event

Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Falk, Nick 11 Cherokee 16:15.29 1
2 Ungvarsky, Mike JR Cinnaminson 16:18.99 2
3 Shea, Jack 11 Cherokee 16:21.01 3
4 Corbelo Isaiah, Isaiah SR Rancocas Valley 16:36.69 4
5 Lauer, Craig SR Lenape High School 16:44.26 5
6 Kelly, Justin 10 Cherokee 16:44.88 6
7 Coombs, Chris SR Burlington Twp 16:47.15 7
8 Miller, Mark JR Shawnee 16:56.42 8
9 Zurzolo, Michael 12 Cherokee 17:00.58 9
10 Bharti, Beepul SR Northern Burlington 17:01.15 10
11 Fox, Kevin JR Moorestown H 17:01.91 11
12 Lauer, Kevin SO Lenape High School 17:02.98 12
13 Arnold, Justin SO Cinnaminson 17:05.27 13
14 Marks, Brandon 10 Cherokee 17:06.27 14
15 Richwall, Jason SR Shawnee 17:12.81 15
16 Worthen, T.J. SO Bcit-Medford 17:13.36 16
17 DeJesus, Joshua JR Rancocas Valley 17:19.75 17
18 Ormsby, Maxwell 10 Maple Shade 17:24.49 18
19 Kasper, Ryan JR Lenape High School 17:26.80 19
20 Zaleski, Gene SR Northern Burlington 17:29.32 20
21 Gravlin, Steve 12 Cherokee 17:33.22 21
22 Fraley, Danny SR Lenape High School 17:37.79 22
23 Morris, Harrison SR Moorestown H 17:45.37 23
24 Falzone, Brendan 11 Cherokee 17:47.70 24
25 Rivera, Christian SR Bcit-Medford 17:48.69 25
26 Cramer, Christian SR Moorestown H 17:53.06 26
27 Vizzard, James FR Lenape High School 17:54.78 27
28 Adams, Max SO Cinnaminson 17:58.25 28
29 Jones, Alexander SR Burlington Twp 18:02.67 29
30 Civitillo, John SO Lenape High School 18:04.39 30
31 Morgan, Cory SR Rancocas Valley 18:06.08 31
32 Lipinsky, Joey SR Shawnee 18:06.36 32
33 Tyndale, Jacob SO Rancocas Valley 18:06.98 33
34 West, Jack SO Moorestown H 18:15.76 34
35 Vicente, Adam SR Lenape High School 18:17.12 35
36 Healey, Andrew JR Moorestown H 18:18.31 36
37 Keevey, Sean FR Shawnee 18:19.86 37
38 O’Dwyer, Cole FR Northern Burlington 18:24.59 38
39 Wun, Jesse SO Moorestown H 18:27.82 39
40 Kearns, John SR Shawnee 18:34.28 40
41 Niedemayer, Jacob SR Rancocas Valley 18:50.24 41
42 Curtin, Kevin SR Seneca High School 18:51.94 42
43 Cloke, Christopher 10 Maple Shade 18:57.15 43
44 Kiraly, Shawn JR Seneca High School 18:58.19 44
45 Carter, Zaire SO Bcit-Medford 18:59.47 45
46 Manjaro, Koodsha SO Burlington Twp 19:00.03 46
47 Rudman, James JR Shawnee 19:00.29 47
48 Malpass, Jacob SO Shawnee 19:00.65 48
49 McGovern, Kevin 10 Maple Shade 19:06.70 49
50 Suchodola, Art SR Seneca High School 19:08.05 50
51 New, Sean 12 Maple Shade 19:13.65 51
52 Wilbert, Bennett JR Rancocas Valley 19:15.85 52
53 Buck, Gavin SR Rancocas Valley 19:20.10 53
54 Moore, Brady SO Seneca High School 19:25.66 54
55 Johnson, Raymon SO Northern Burlington 19:28.26 55
56 Long, Greg 11 Holy Cross HS 19:30.60 56
57 Sheply, Robert 12 Maple Shade 19:37.02 57
58 Balakrishman, Pritish SO Northern Burlington 19:38.60 58
59 Sundermier, Jake JR Delran 19:40.29 59
60 Goss, Timothy JR Burlington Twp 19:41.10 60
61 Virok, David JR Northern Burlington 19:42.81 61
62 Mikulski, Michael SR Seneca High School 19:44.10 62
63 Hess, Billy FR Seneca High School 19:49.42 63
64 Koch, Michcael SO Delran 19:50.75 64
65 Walton, Zach FR Cinnaminson 19:51.40 65
66 Dougherty, Jack JR Seneca High School 19:58.27 66
67 Sharpley, Tim SO Delran 19:59.87 67
68 Drumm, Kyle SR Cinnaminson 20:06.37 68
69 Bellucci, Dylan SR Bcit-Medford 20:07.04 69
70 Burtnett, Sean FR Burlington Twp 20:09.35 70
71 Litten, River JR Bcit-Medford 20:10.93 71
72 Cook, Craig FR Burlington Twp 20:12.81 72
73 Sharp, Aidan SO Burlington Twp 20:27.50 73
74 Choe, Ed SO Cinnaminson 20:36.78 74
75 Johnson, Colin SO Bcit-Medford 20:38.62 75
76 Gupta, Vabhav SO Delran 20:41.09 76
77 Conyers, Joshua JR Delran 20:41.50 77
78 Perez-Miranda, Gabe JR Northern Burlington 20:42.19 78
79 Bolte, Edward 11 Holy Cross HS 20:48.20 79
80 Maaddi, Austin 11 Holy Cross HS 20:51.05 80
81 Klodnicki, Dorian SO Delran 21:23.42 81
82 Catrino, Tim 11 Holy Cross HS 21:28.58 82
83 Byrne, JT 11 Holy Cross HS 21:34.47 83
84 Ledet, Dadrian SO Bcit-Medford 21:40.77 84
85 Bruneau, Beau 11 Holy Cross HS 21:45.49 85
86 Kohanik, Ethan SO Delran 22:13.97 86
87 Sparacio, Zachary 10 Maple Shade 22:16.11 87
88 Zito, Nathan 11 Holy Cross HS 22:16.42 88

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Cherokee 33 1 3 6 9 14 21 24
Total Time: 1:23:28.03
Average: 16:41.61
2 Lenape High School 85 5 12 19 22 27 30 35
Total Time: 1:26:46.61
Average: 17:21.33
3 Rancocas Valley 126 4 17 31 33 41 52 53
Total Time: 1:28:59.74
Average: 17:47.95
4 Moorestown High School 130 11 23 26 34 36 39
Total Time: 1:29:14.41
Average: 17:50.89
5 Shawnee 132 8 15 32 37 40 47 48
Total Time: 1:29:09.73
Average: 17:49.95
6 Cinnaminson 176 2 13 28 65 68 74
Total Time: 1:31:20.28
Average: 18:16.06
7 Northern Burlington 181 10 20 38 55 58 61 78
Total Time: 1:32:01.92
Average: 18:24.39
8 Burlington Twp 212 7 29 46 60 70 72 73
Total Time: 1:33:40.30
Average: 18:44.06
9 Maple Shade 218 18 43 49 51 57 87
Total Time: 1:34:19.01
Average: 18:51.81
10 Bcit-Medford 226 16 25 45 69 71 75 84
Total Time: 1:34:19.49
Average: 18:51.90
11 Seneca High School 252 42 44 50 54 62 63 66
Total Time: 1:36:07.94
Average: 19:13.59
12 Delran 343 59 64 67 76 77 81 86
Total Time: 1:40:53.50
Average: 20:10.70
13 Holy Cross HS 380 56 79 80 82 83 85 88
Total Time: 1:44:12.90
Average: 20:50.58

Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
Burlington County XC Championships – 10/16/2015
Mill Creek Park, Willingboro
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bonner, Kara JR Shawnee 19:29.12 1
2 Dunteman, Ashely SR Northern Burlington 19:44.17 2
3 Rankin, Claire SO Shawnee 19:58.38 3
4 McAdams, Jess SR Cherokee 20:12.63 4
5 Larzelere, Georgia SO Shawnee 20:18.20 5
6 Hoffman, Lindsay SR Seneca High School 20:21.19 6
7 Martin, Kayla JR Seneca High School 20:33.52 7
8 Ritter, Reilly FR Seneca High School 20:35.02 8
9 Kearns, Grace FR Shawnee 20:35.35 9
10 Thornton, Tara JR Moorestown H 20:36.11 10
11 Adams, Haley SO Cinnaminson 20:42.26 11
12 Webb, Joey SR Seneca High School 20:44.11 12
13 Mavracic, Laura SO Shawnee 20:49.10 13
14 Sprague, Jessica JR Seneca High School 20:54.29 14
15 Palovick, Gina SR Moorestown H 21:02.20 15
16 Gleason, Breanna JR Cherokee 21:10.71 16
17 Warner, Sydny SO Seneca High School 21:12.47 17
18 Moraschi, Gabby FR Cherokee 21:13.00 18
19 Bookwalter, Hailey SR Cherokee 21:17.62 19
20 Wood, Sam 12 Holy Cross HS 21:26.08 20
21 Vricella, Victoria SO Shawnee 21:29.46 21
22 Dunteman, Alexa SR Northern Burlington 21:43.87 22
23 Kromish, Kassie SR Cherokee 21:47.76 23
24 Neher, Rose SR Shawnee 21:59.19 24
25 Edwards, Madison SO Cinnaminson 22:04.57 25
26 Falisz, Donna 11 Maple Shade 22:12.38
27 Hammond, Paige FR Rancocas Valley 22:15.25 26
28 Kaiser, Devon SO Cinnaminson 22:16.60 27
29 Warren, Heather SR Moorestown H 22:23.19 28
30 Guerrera, Jordan FR Seneca High School 22:23.79 29
31 Lewis, Charlotte JR Moorestown H 22:24.19 30
32 Raymond, Kelsey JR Northern Burlington 22:24.50 31
33 D’Antonio, Claire SR Moorestown H 22:26.92 32
34 Sharp, Gabby SR Lenape High School 22:27.41 33
35 Moraschi, Izzi SR Cherokee 22:33.90 34
36 Pagano, Grayce SO Rancocas Valley 22:36.08 35
37 Rocks, Olivia SR Cinnaminson 22:36.91 36
38 Hartman, Talia SR Lenape High School 22:38.07 37
39 Shalack, Chantell SR Northern Burlington 22:40.03 38
40 Harrell, Christina SO Cinnaminson 22:42.56 39
41 Lloyd, Julia 10 Holy Cross HS 22:42.92 40
42 Haymore, Sam SO Moorestown H 22:43.67 41
43 Farmer, Maddie SR Moorestown H 22:46.06 42
44 Scheiner, Sophie JR Cherokee 22:47.88 43
45 Mathews, Camryn JR Rancocas Valley 22:56.78 44
46 Miller, Samantha SR Rancocas Valley 22:57.56 45
47 Garfole, Jennifer SO Rancocas Valley 23:02.59 46
48 Wible, Erica SR Delran 23:04.18 47
49 Mesisca, Kelly SO Delran 23:10.10 48
50 O’Malley, Mary SO Cinnaminson 23:13.80 49
51 Stoer, Julia SO Delran 23:18.11 50
52 Conway, Haley FR Lenape High School 23:34.01 51
53 Vizzard, Meghan SO Lenape High School 23:37.81 52
54 Hagmaeir, Emily JR Delran 23:42.05 53
55 Sottung, Morgan JR Rancocas Valley 23:52.08 54
56 Vergantino, Gabriella SO Rancocas Valley 23:58.96 55
57 Scioli, Erin FR Lenape High School 23:59.27 56
58 Thomas, Patricia JR Lenape High School 24:00.23 57
59 Gross, Deanna JR Burlington Twp 24:25.11
60 Simonsen, Haylee JR Northern Burlington 24:27.07 58
61 O’Malley, Anne JR Cinnaminson 24:34.11 59
62 Bridge, Susan JR Delran 24:40.12 60
63 Castellano, Kaleigh SO Delran 24:42.31 61
64 Grady, Grace 12 Holy Cross HS 24:48.86 62
65 Croly, Megan SR Delran 25:28.82 63
66 Pospischil, Dana JR Northern Burlington 26:41.25 64
67 Harris, Claire 12 Holy Cross HS 27:00.39 65
68 Wise, Veronica SR Burlington Twp 27:09.95
69 Rulli, Liana SR Burlington Twp 27:10.67
70 Gorleski, Megan 10 Holy Cross HS 27:15.29 66

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Shawnee 31 1 3 5 9 13 21 24
Total Time: 1:41:10.15
Average: 20:14.03
2 Seneca High School 47 6 7 8 12 14 17 29
Total Time: 1:43:08.13
Average: 20:37.63
3 Cherokee 80 4 16 18 19 23 34 43
Total Time: 1:45:41.72
Average: 21:08.35
4 Moorestown High School 115 10 15 28 30 32 41 42
Total Time: 1:48:52.61
Average: 21:46.53
5 Cinnaminson 138 11 25 27 36 39 49 59
Total Time: 1:50:22.90
Average: 22:04.58
6 Northern Burlington 151 2 22 31 38 58 64
Total Time: 1:50:59.64
Average: 22:11.93
7 Rancocas Valley 196 26 35 44 45 46 54 55
Total Time: 1:53:48.26
Average: 22:45.66
8 Lenape High School 229 33 37 51 52 56 57
Total Time: 1:56:16.57
Average: 23:15.32
9 Holy Cross HS 253 20 40 62 65 66
Total Time: 2:03:13.54
Average: 24:38.71
10 Delran 258 47 48 50 53 60 61 63
Total Time: 1:57:54.57
Average: 23:34.92

Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
Burlington County XC Championships – 10/16/2015
Mill Creek Park, Willingboro
Last Completed Event

Boys 5k Run CC JV
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1700 Wilburn, Cameron 11 Cherokee 18:14.76
2 1681 Iannotta, Michael 10 Cherokee 18:28.95
3 1682 Jackson, David 9 Cherokee 18:29.40
4 1671 Conn, Jonathan 10 Cherokee 18:51.08
5 1911 Davan, Ray 11 Riverside 18:51.95
6 1670 Bookwalter, Kevin 10 Cherokee 18:56.49
7 1696 Schwartz, Daniel 11 Cherokee 19:01.02
8 1769 Kazandjian, Zaven FR Lenape High School 19:19.69
9 1698 Smith, Matthew 10 Cherokee 19:20.48
10 1945 Ennis, Jack SO Shawnee 19:21.06
11 1806 Gummadi, Bavish JR Moorestown High School 19:21.53
12 1820 Schneider, Ty SR Moorestown High School 19:21.94
13 1689 Moraschi, Michael 9 Cherokee 19:22.18
14 1944 Dowling, Aiden FR Shawnee 19:22.47
15 1799 Farmer, Jack FR Moorestown High School 19:27.64
16 1690 Morgan, Matthew 10 Cherokee 19:29.11
17 1890 Kramer, Hunter SO Rancocas Valley 19:35.20
18 1817 Miller, Zack SO Moorestown High School 19:35.98
19 1669 Algarra, Michael 11 Cherokee 19:39.72
20 1691 Ortiz, Tyler 9 Cherokee 19:44.07
21 1693 Powell, Matt 11 Cherokee 19:48.88
22 1694 Rana, Taha 10 Cherokee 19:50.42
23 1764 Goldstein, Josh JR Lenape High School 19:51.69
24 1972 Schwartz, Ricky FR Shawnee 19:55.40
25 1766 Isky, Kevin JR Lenape High School 19:55.87
26 1833 Bellanova, Tyler SR Northern Burlington 19:57.18
27 1905 Tyler, Craig SR Rancocas Valley 20:01.58
28 1933 Pawling, Mike SO Seneca High School 20:05.46
29 1979 Warren, Tim FR Shawnee 20:06.74
30 1906 Uetz, Brandon JR Rancocas Valley 20:08.24
31 1776 Louie, Hunter SO Lenape High School 20:08.97
32 1775 Leiby, Parker SO Lenape High School 20:11.85
33 1755 Benson, Kerry FR Lenape High School 20:13.99
34 1643 Forrest, Andrew SO Bcit-Medford 20:19.48
35 1791 Buck, Josh SO Moorestown High School 20:21.64
36 1828 Wright, Bryan SR Moorestown High School 20:22.51
37 1943 Delancy, Jacob FR Shawnee 20:23.48
38 1971 Schmidheiser, Matt SR Shawnee 20:25.72
39 1966 Richwall, Adam FR Shawnee 20:26.04
40 1883 Gavin, Christopher JR Rancocas Valley 20:27.95
41 1896 Mateja, Frank SO Rancocas Valley 20:28.26
42 1892 Loiseau, Alexander JR Rancocas Valley 20:28.53
43 1932 Olsen, Blake SO Seneca High School 20:30.00
44 1969 Robidoux, Dillon SR Shawnee 20:32.16
45 1830 Alpeza, Nicholas SO Northern Burlington 20:32.52
46 1962 Ozazewski, Andrew SO Shawnee 20:36.44
47 1778 Patel, Dhru SR Lenape High School 20:36.93
48 1976 Storm, John SO Shawnee 20:41.77
49 1924 Jonah, Worrell FR Seneca High School 20:43.01
50 1665 Sabatino, Christian FR Burlington Twp 20:45.09
51 1949 Friedman, Alex FR Shawnee 20:45.36
52 1873 Brownell, Samuel SR Rancocas Valley 20:45.98
53 1909 Brown, Robert 11 Riverside 20:48.15
54 1936 White, Tom JR Seneca High School 20:48.50
55 1805 Grassmyer, Scott SO Moorestown High School 20:49.81
56 1754 Apostol, Roman SO Lenape High School 20:50.84
57 1895 Mantoni, Daniel SR Rancocas Valley 20:52.96
58 1889 Kemble, Tyler SO Rancocas Valley 20:53.35
59 1686 Mahoney, Patrick 11 Cherokee 20:53.69
60 1701 Zeitz, Matthew 10 Cherokee 20:55.36
61 1864 Wenig, Jeremy SR Palmyra 20:56.84
62 1934 Ritter, Tim JR Seneca High School 20:58.43
63 1964 Rhodes, Kyle SO Shawnee 20:58.98
64 1942 Borsky, Andrew SO Shawnee 20:59.30
65 1973 Southwick, Preston SO Shawnee 20:59.64
66 1804 Goettle, Jack JR Moorestown High School 21:00.28
67 1765 Hochberg, Jeff JR Lenape High School 21:01.21
68 1846 Vinzant, Jack JR Northern Burlington 21:03.33
69 1777 McDonald, Shane FR Lenape High School 21:05.97
70 1688 Monteleone, Chris 11 Cherokee 21:06.81
71 1947 Etter, Sean SO Shawnee 21:07.60
72 1796 Denmark, Kevin FR Moorestown High School 21:08.56
73 1940 Blanco, Matt FR Shawnee 21:10.14
74 1836 Copher, Tomas SO Northern Burlington 21:12.97
75 1845 Shinn, Jared SO Northern Burlington 21:13.50
76 1886 Heckman, Matthew JR Rancocas Valley 21:13.87
77 1746 Furey, Matthew 11 Holy Cross HS 21:14.22
78 1887 Howard, Caleb SR Rancocas Valley 21:14.78
79 1731 Medenilla, Fritz SR Delran 21:15.37
80 1938 Becker, Jake FR Shawnee 21:15.83
81 1879 Dimen, Joseph JR Rancocas Valley 21:16.83
82 1810 Klawunn, Travis SR Moorestown High School 21:17.63
83 1658 Limone, Michael FR Burlington Twp 21:20.48
84 1816 Merkx, Jake SO Moorestown High School 21:25.73
85 1959 Logan, Ben JR Shawnee 21:27.42
86 1999 Guria, Kayshawn Burlington Twp 21:27.76
87 1837 Curcio, Gunnar SO Northern Burlington 21:28.06
88 1832 Ballinger, Garret FR Northern Burlington 21:28.33
89 1875 Catalano, Spencer JR Rancocas Valley 21:29.52
90 1926 LaPoint, John JR Seneca High School 21:36.21
91 1648 Newhouse, Steven JR Bcit-Medford 21:37.18
92 1819 Pentapalli, Ganesh SO Moorestown High School 21:38.34
93 1917 Viana, Felipe 09 Riverside 21:41.19
94 1814 Mai, Franklin JR Moorestown High School 21:43.89
95 1695 Rosenberg, Ben 11 Cherokee 21:47.16
96 1789 Balderson, Reeves JR Moorestown High School 21:54.13
97 1838 Heintzelman, Anthony JR Northern Burlington 21:59.03
98 1802 Francois, Cameron SO Moorestown High School 21:59.77
99 1795 DeFelicis, Vidas JR Moorestown High School 22:02.07
100 1975 Stone, Alex SO Shawnee 22:03.91
101 1750 McCartney, Sean 11 Holy Cross HS 22:06.79
102 1903 Robertson, Joseph FR Rancocas Valley 22:07.67
103 1980 Lloyd, Brad 10 Holy Cross HS 22:07.96
104 1872 Colon-Cruz, Miguel JR Rancocas Valley 22:14.40
105 1662 Moore, William SO Burlington Twp 22:25.75
106 1946 Etter, Kyle FR Shawnee 22:26.73
107 1865 Barton, Joseph SR Pemberton High School 22:29.41
108 1952 Jones, Devon SO Shawnee 22:30.22
109 1709 Perino, Joe SO Cinnaminson 22:43.17
110 1793 Carlyle, Sean FR Moorestown High School 22:45.68
111 1977 Strong, Jake FR Shawnee 22:46.54
112 1813 Lorusso, Devin SR Moorestown High School 22:48.07
113 1835 Breslin, James SR Northern Burlington 22:51.79
114 1713 Beck, Brian SR Delran 22:53.79
115 1677 Gordon, Shane 9 Cherokee 22:55.23
116 1664 Ridley-Lynch, Aamir FR Burlington Twp 23:01.45
117 1699 Villanueva, George 9 Cherokee 23:05.51
118 1767 Joshi, Shivank FR Lenape High School 23:05.83
119 1730 Seville, Devon JR Delran 23:06.45
120 1734 Nehila, Zach SO Delran 23:12.60
121 1894 Bashir, Sameem FR Rancocas Valley 23:19.28
122 1790 Blank, Max SO Moorestown High School 23:20.18
123 1939 Blanco, Gabriel FR Shawnee 23:21.21
124 1815 McHale, Aedan FR Moorestown High School 23:21.86
125 1644 Huddell, Benjamin FR Bcit-Medford 23:22.75
126 1908 Bluhm, Chuck 10 Riverside 23:29.38
127 1779 Rehmann, Michael JR Lenape High School 23:32.59
128 1901 Pancheri, Joseph SR Rancocas Valley 23:41.51
129 1891 LoDuca, Salvatore SO Rancocas Valley 23:42.15
130 1822 Skarbek, Brandon FR Moorestown High School 23:43.84
131 1772 Kunigiri, Pavan JR Lenape High School 23:50.98
132 1856 Fields, Sam SR Palmyra 23:51.26
133 1732 Miller, Jayson SO Delran 23:51.55
134 1853 Blatz, Eric SR Palmyra 23:58.94
135 1941 Bogle, Zach SO Shawnee 24:01.80
136 1760 Collier, Justin SO Lenape High School 24:02.23
137 1912 Foreman, Josh 12 Riverside 24:02.57
138 1956 LaRosa, Matt SO Shawnee 24:04.70
139 1722 Heisler, Sean SR Delran 24:06.52
140 1783 Everwine, Chad 10 Maple Shade 24:07.57
141 1714 Cifaldi, Mike JR Delran 24:09.76
142 1707 Miller, Michael SR Cinnaminson 24:11.14
143 1921 Heffernan, Patrick JR Seneca High School 24:13.91
144 1743 Donachie, Andrew 10 Holy Cross HS 24:23.35
145 1733 Miller, Joseph SO Delran 24:28.10
146 1937 Wigley, Matt SO Seneca High School 24:31.57
147 1825 Twomey, Jack FR Moorestown High School 24:38.09
148 1955 Kenney, James SO Shawnee 24:43.33
149 1792 Cantwell, John SR Moorestown High School 24:46.15
150 1948 Frasetto, Matt SO Shawnee 24:58.57
151 1974 Stern, Austin SO Shawnee 24:59.78
152 1867 Hawk, Joseph SO Pemberton High School 25:03.37
153 1957 Lipinsky, Danny SO Shawnee 25:10.06
154 1725 Jackson-Connor, Jordan SO Delran 25:13.93
155 1803 Fung, Lemuel SO Moorestown High School 25:15.09
156 1668 Willon, Archer SR Burlington Twp 25:16.09
157 1824 Tsai, Josh FR Moorestown High School 25:42.66
158 1721 Heisler, Kieran JR Delran 25:49.83
159 1929 Miller, Mike SR Seneca High School 25:56.77
160 1951 Hecht, Brendan FR Shawnee 25:58.77
161 1915 Orfe, Matthew 11 Riverside 26:00.21
162 1797 Drzik, Russ SR Moorestown High School 26:05.52
163 1821 Schriber, Max JR Moorestown High School 26:20.49
164 1871 Sulewski, Gavin FR Pemberton High School 26:21.22
165 1808 Haymore, TJ FR Moorestown High School 26:26.96
166 1882 Freudenrich, Matthew SO Rancocas Valley 26:29.27
167 1885 Harris, Cole JR Rancocas Valley 26:33.31
168 1738 Tayor, Jack SO Delran 26:40.27
169 1745 Finkelston, Robert 11 Holy Cross HS 26:40.84
170 1770 Kim, Harry FR Lenape High School 29:37.03

Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
Burlington County XC Championships – 10/16/2015
Mill Creek Park, Willingboro
Last Completed Event

Girls 5k Run CC JV
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1635 Schmidheiser, Erica SO Shawnee 22:20.84
2 1609 Rollins, Annie FR Seneca High School 22:23.76
3 1431 LaRosa, Carly SR Cherokee 22:29.10 1
4 1620 Brinster, Blaire JR Shawnee 22:29.88
5 1554 Wun, Jamie JR Moorestown High School 22:31.37 1
6 1444 Young, Shannon SO Cherokee 22:39.67 2
7 1981 Eick, Sophia SO Cherokee 22:49.07 3
8 1420 Florio, Nicole SR Cherokee 22:49.33 4
9 1417 Ciotti, Gabby JR Cherokee 23:15.15 5
10 1617 Bill, Lillian JR Shawnee 23:35.71
11 1463 Rafferty, Ashley FR Cinnaminson 23:50.47
12 1526 Farmer, Jenny SR Moorestown High School 23:52.07 1
13 1544 Nutt, Courtney JR Moorestown High School 23:56.17 2
14 1448 Devone, Amelia FR Cinnaminson 24:02.32
15 1622 DeSpirito, Tara JR Shawnee 24:08.08
16 1616 Bendixen, Nicole JR Shawnee 24:11.18
17 1612 Vosler, Anna FR Seneca High School 24:12.64
18 1602 Handt, Kayla FR Seneca High School 24:24.61
19 1636 Skvarla, Lauren FR Shawnee 24:39.28
20 1530 Galski, Janey FR Moorestown High School 24:40.88 6
21 1589 Phillips, Carly JR Rancocas Valley 24:43.10
22 1459 O’Connor, Katie SR Cinnaminson 24:45.68 2
23 1618 Blanco, Rachel FR Shawnee 24:56.77
24 1429 Konrad, Jordan JR Cherokee 25:00.22 7
25 1634 Romanko, Sabrina SR Shawnee 25:02.39
26 1421 Foglia, Hayley SO Cherokee 25:02.83 8
27 1437 Powell, Catherine SR Cherokee 25:09.50
28 1592 Azevedo, Angela 12 Riverside 25:23.05
29 1442 Sims, Micaela JR Cherokee 25:29.71
30 1547 Ponnappan, Roja FR Moorestown High School 25:35.10 9
31 1623 DiBartolomeo, Ellie FR Shawnee 25:38.04
32 1598 Cesanek, Jamie SR Seneca High School 25:43.96
33 1438 Powell, Elizabeth SO Cherokee 25:52.93
34 1586 Minus-Vincent, Daryn FR Rancocas Valley 26:03.06
35 1494 Dillenbeck, Danielle SO Lenape High School 26:03.83
36 1496 Faraghan, Karrie JR Lenape High School 26:09.43
37 1534 Hynoski, Kristen SR Moorestown High School 26:11.46 3
38 1555 Yuan, Jackie SR Moorestown High School 26:12.44 4
39 1600 Decker, Kendra SR Seneca High School 26:17.89
40 1631 Neher, Paige SO Shawnee 26:24.31
41 1549 Rozelle, Molly SR Moorestown High School 26:27.73 5
42 1522 Donovan, Kelsie JR Moorestown High School 26:34.65 3
43 1458 McAneney, Nicole JR Cinnaminson 26:40.80
44 1404 Ijames, Aniyah SR Bcit-Medford 26:43.02
45 1518 Daisey, Sierra JR Moorestown High School 26:43.38 4
46 1460 Okomski, Lauren JR Cinnaminson 26:51.97
47 1529 Furze, Katie JR Moorestown High School 26:56.43 5
48 1528 Finley, Kristen JR Moorestown High School 27:02.05 6
49 1584 Miller, Meghan SO Rancocas Valley 27:11.06
50 1548 Reed, Courtney FR Moorestown High School 27:14.58 10
51 1531 Gorman, Meghan JR Moorestown High School 27:18.33 7
52 1467 Wun, Heather JR Cinnaminson 27:30.74
53 1535 Lally, Anne JR Moorestown High School 27:32.99
54 1485 Kirk, Kelly 09 Holy Cross HS 27:37.07
55 1515 Ciniglia, Sophia FR Moorestown High School 27:44.25 11
56 1546 Patel, Anjali SR Moorestown High School 27:54.12 6
57 1521 Dickey, Lindsey SR Moorestown High School 27:54.44 7
58 1597 Carlin, Kaylee SR Seneca High School 27:56.48
59 1490 Barnes, Jordyn 10 Lenape High School 28:06.18
60 1406 Vaughan, Desaree JR Bcit-Medford 28:08.89
61 1475 McLaughlin, Kelsey SO Delran 28:09.66
62 1456 Marter, Corinne SO Cinnaminson 28:10.48 8
63 1498 Perera, Gayani SR Lenape High School 28:11.22
64 1455 Lagay, Erin SR Cinnaminson 28:12.27 9
65 1426 Hyde, Amanda SR Cherokee 28:19.83
66 1468 Blosfelds, Emma SR Delran 28:22.71
67 1575 Catalano, Jillian FR Rancocas Valley 28:29.41
68 1432 Marquez, Laura FR Cherokee 28:29.94
69 1540 Maines, Morgan JR Moorestown High School 28:32.03
70 1556 Zielinski, Ella FR Moorestown High School 28:36.02 12
71 1525 Falcon, Claire FR Moorestown High School 28:37.63 13
72 1582 Malinosky, Julia JR Rancocas Valley 28:44.14
73 1524 Edenbaum, Emma JR Moorestown High School 28:58.60
74 1428 Kligerman, Taylor JR Cherokee 29:02.53
75 1488 Savage, Sam 11 Holy Cross HS 29:02.80
76 1553 Wilson, Catherine SR Moorestown High School 29:07.82 10
77 1454 Kucuk, Gizem SO Cinnaminson 29:11.11 11
78 1427 Kirstein, Madison SO Cherokee 29:40.60
79 1484 Kane, Mae 11 Holy Cross HS 29:45.79
80 1580 Houseworth, Rachel JR Rancocas Valley 30:14.43
81 1576 Dooher, Jennifer JR Rancocas Valley 30:46.10
82 1550 Simpkins, Sydney FR Moorestown High School 31:11.37 14
83 1492 Chen, Wen-chen JR Lenape High School 31:22.87
84 1508 Cubacub, Goldy 11 Maple Shade 31:31.04
85 1447 Clark, Taylor SO Cinnaminson 31:53.30 12
86 1465 Shallow, Kate JR Cinnaminson 31:53.55
87 1402 Castro-Bivins, Isabel SO Bcit-Medford 32:12.80
88 1520 Devine, Katie SO Moorestown High School 35:49.25
89 1453 Koukoski, Casey SO Cinnaminson 38:20.38 13
90 1401 Brown, Moniquia SO Bcit-Medford 42:18.06
91 1572 McGeer, Samantha FR Pemberton High School 42:25.46