2/5– SJTCA #12 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2018 04:14 PM
                             SJTCA #12 - 2/5/2018                              
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              8:17.46 
     1) #357 Coffey, Matt               2) #363 Kelly, Denny              
     3) #355 Castaneda, Richard         4) #354 Baier, Max                
     5) #358 Derman, Ray                6) #367 Stemetzski, Peter         
     7) #369 Wheeler, Matt              8) #368 Taylor, Tom               
  2  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               8:27.00 
     1) #690 Dearing, Erick             2) #695 Greene, Jayden            
     3) #688 Chu, Evan                  4) #699 Kolodziej, Jake           
     5) #702 Shaw, Chris                6) #705 Smithson, Sean            
  3  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                            8:40.00 
     1) #596 Brzyski, Jake              2) #606 Rappaport, Jacob          
     3) #603 Morehouse, Mitchell        4) #608 Valente, Anthony          
     5) #597 Brzyski, Jarod             6) #601 Hart, Devin               
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     8:45.00 
     1) #381 Lafferty, Bryan            2) #387 Shea, Brett               
     3) #376 Gavio, Michael             4) #377 Grilli, Nico              
     5) #378 Hackney, Robert            6) #379 Hyzy, Jacob               
     7) #384 Odud, Dylan                8)                                
  5  Deptford HS  'A'                                     8:48.96 
     1) #402 Banks, Tyree               2) #404 Brown, Tyrece             
     3) #417 Sedalis, Philip            4) #419 Stocklin, Eric            
     5) #420 Vencius, Josh              6)                                
  6  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               8:50.00 
     1) #507 Sankey, Kevin              2) #495 Florio, Peter             
     3) #487 Alexander, Brian           4) #500 Kee, Cameron              
     5) #492 Colonna, Wyatt             6) #493 Cuthbert, Tyler           
     7) #508 Signorile, Ryan            8) #494 Duffy, Colin              
  7  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  8:51.85 
     1) #708 Akinsanya, Joshua          2) #709 Bashir-Holloway, Sameem   
     3) #712 Cisse, Christian           4) #727 Robertson, Joshua         
     5) #734 Waugh, Roshane             6) #719 Ingram, Donavan           
  8  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 9:02.32 
     1) #445 Shaw, Alexander            2) #433 Cohen, Ben                
     3) #437 Kenselaar, Kyle            4) #425 Andrews, Alex             
     5) #435 Harley, Jacob              6) #446 Young, Robert             
  9  Vineland HS  'A'                                     9:27.34 
     1) #659 Brooks, Jamal              2) #675 Miller, Robert            
     3) #662 Gonzalez, Xavier           4) #667 Harold, Otis              
     5) #669 Jordan, Nathaniel          6) #680 Pitt, Jordan              
     7) #673 McCullough, Isiah          8) #679 Ochoa, Issac              
 10  Clayton HS  'A'                                     10:06.20 
     1) #399 Tescko, Austen             2) #391 Akilli, Kadircan          
     3) #395 Grafton, Zachary           4) #393 Dewees, Anthony           
 11  Trenton Central HS  'A'                             10:12.00 
     1) #641 Hernandez, Kevin           2) #649 Reid, Coshawn             
     3) #651 Smith, Terrance            4) #652 Soto, Samuel              
     5) #653 Swaray, Ayouba             6) #644 McLaughlin, Richard       
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Millville HS  'A'                                   10:29.01 
     1) #195 Fomich, Rebecca            2) #197 Markee, Abbigail          
     3) #194 Farnville, Jahnaya         4) #198 Miller, Raelynne          
     5) #192 Caromano, Sydney           6)                                
  2  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              10:34.64 
     1) #114 Minuth, Amber              2) #105 Cotrell, Kayla            
     3) #116 Morgan, Madison            4) #111 Leak, Isabella            
     5) #122 Roesch, Rachel             6) #123 Rudolph, Emily            
     7) #126 Shafer, Olivia             8)                                
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             10:46.96 
     1) #38 McCann, Laura               2) #44 Powers, Kimberly           
     3) #40 Miles, Annie                4) #39 McHugh, Shannon            
     5) #37 Levins, Brynn               6) #49 Tran, Thy                  
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    10:49.43 
     1) #53 Carroll, Meghan             2) #55 Fasano, Alexandra          
     3) #61 McAdams, Kayla              4) #58 Jackson, Erin              
  5  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 10:52.12 
     1) #310 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla 2) #316 Welch Smith, Tamia        
     3) #308 Cottle, Sierra             4) #317 Williams, Janea           
     5) #319 Younis, Syedah             6)                                
  6  Manasquan HS  'A'                                   10:54.41 
     1) #187 Price, Sydney              2) #189 Weber, Grace              
     3) #186 Farneti, Gabriella         4) #188 Wanamaker, Samantha       
     5) #183 Cobb, Megan                6)                                
  7  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                           10:57.79 
     1) #224 Brouder, Lily              2) #235 Langan, Paiton            
     3) #239 Pausz, Rachel              4) #233 Kimak, Sarah              
  8  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              12:00.00 
     1) #292 Bonitatibus, Kaleigh       2) #299 Howard, Kylie             
     3) #293 Connor, Alyssa             4) #298 Hartnett, Hayley          
     5) #300 Morrison, Erin             6) #305 Stephens, Kim             
  9  Vineland HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #272 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #274 Burroughs, Aaniya         
     3) #278 Hatcher, Brazil            4) #275 Fifth, Sara               
     5) #284 Lopez, Tamira              6)                                
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity (99)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    449 Boyd, Shaquille                  Egg Harbor T          22.50 
  2    396 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS            22.68 
  3    457 Johnson, JJ                      Egg Harbor T          22.80 
  4    564 Fenton, Daniel                   Millville HS          23.00 
  5    326 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          23.06 
  6    325 Powell, Irvin                    Atlantic Cit          23.10 
  7    403 Bettis, James                    Deptford HS           23.46 
  8    470 Washington, Elijah               Egg Harbor T          23.50 
  9    500 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh          23.50 
 10    328 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          23.51 
 11    527 Murray, Dayquan                  Hammonton HS          23.54 
 12    464 Rivera-Turell, Luis              Egg Harbor T          23.60 
 13    327 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit          23.76 
 14    454 Davis, Noah                      Egg Harbor T          23.80 
 15    441 Murphey, Aidan                   Eastern Reg.          23.84 
 16    573 Williams, Bruce                  Millville HS          23.93 
 17    398 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS            23.98 
 18    488 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh          24.00 
 19    382 Lee, Christian                   Cherokee HS           24.04 
 20    624 Sauls, Michael                   South Amboy           24.18 
 21    538 Carter, Brandon                  Lenape Reg.           24.33 
 22    338 Tarawali, John                   Bordentown R          24.34 
 23    670 Kent, Wynah                      Vineland HS           24.34 
 24    574 Yancey, Kyle                     Millville HS          24.40 
 25    432 Casper, Brandon                  Eastern Reg.          24.50 
 26    407 Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS           24.55 
 27    385 Ortiz, Tyler                     Cherokee HS           24.62 
 28    436 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Reg.          24.78 
 29    518 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS          24.78 
 30    665 Hadnot, Emerson                  Vineland HS           24.86 
 31    692 Flood, Kenneth                   Washington T          24.90 
 32    535 Arzillo, Tommy                   Lenape Reg.           24.91 
 33    684 Santana, Julian                  Vineland HS           24.92 
 34    397 Robinson, Greg                   Clayton HS            24.98 
 35    353 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden Catho          25.00 
 36    412 Hamlet, Mikel                    Deptford HS           25.06 
 37    609 Wier, Brian                      Pt. Pleasant          25.20 
 38    362 Green, Nasim                     Camden Catho          25.25 
 39    731 Thomas, Jeremy                   Willingboro           25.29 
 40    599 Corrigan, Jake                   Pt. Pleasant          25.41 
 41    561 Wesley, Antonio                  Manasquan HS          25.73 
 42    583 Shannon, Jaheim                  Newton HS             25.74 
 43    550 Silver, Elijah                   Lenape Reg.           25.84 
 44    502 Levine, Lewin                    Haddon Heigh          25.85 
 45    733 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro           25.89 
 46    704 Simpson, Kevin                   Washington T          25.98 
 47    505 Parham, Deontray                 Haddon Heigh          26.00 
 48    361 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho          26.08 
 49    532 Wise, Grant                      Hammonton HS          26.18 
 50    489 Bland, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh          26.50 
 51    627 Yanez, Zenon                     South Amboy           26.50 
 52    371 Brown, Naledge                   Cherokee HS           26.52 
 53    633 Lewis, Nazih                     Stem Civics           26.60 
 54    693 Flores, Abimael                  Washington T          26.82 
 55    697 keehn, nick                      Washington T          26.83 
 56    634 McLean, Jaini                    Stem Civics           27.00 
 57    687 Aseron, Sebastian                Washington T          27.10 
 58    582 Reina-Frankel, Dylan             Newton HS             27.20 
 59    622 Mihalecko, Nick                  South Amboy           28.11 
 60    614 Sanders, Darius                  Salem HS              28.11 
 61    616 Diaz, Jonathan                   South Amboy           28.14 
 62    630 Ford, Jovan                      Stem Civics           28.16 
 63    575 Baletero, Imad                   Newton HS             28.26 
 64    517 Effinger, Anthony                Hammonton HS          28.36 
 65    619 Kennedy, Spencer                 South Amboy           28.48 
 66    560 Walters, Will                    Manasquan HS          28.89 
 67    344 Duckworth, Nathan                Burlington C          29.00 
 68    364 Kennedy, Tyler                   Camden Catho          29.00 
 69    356 Chukwueke, Chibuzo               Camden Catho          29.00 
 70    342 Breazeale, Eric                  Burlington C          30.00 
 71    329 Almeida, Renzo                   Bordentown R          30.41 
 72    625 Smith, Charlie                   South Amboy           30.50 
 73    581 Reed, Brendon                    Newton HS             30.94 
 74    351 Salter, Malachi                  Burlington C          31.00 
 75    610 Young, Ryan                      Pt. Pleasant          31.10 
 76    724 Nash-Henderson, devon            Willingboro              NT 
 77    678 Ocha, Isaac                      Vineland HS              NT 
 78    686 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           Vineland HS              NT 
 79    559 O'Brien, Francis                 Manasquan HS             NT 
 80    645 O'Neal, Christian                Trenton Cent             NT 
 81    640 Green, Jordan                    Trenton Cent             NT 
 82    475 Carr, Seth                       Glassboro HS             NT 
 83    339 Walker, Messiah                  Bordentown R             NT 
 84    485 Wallace, Jordan                  Glassboro HS             NT 
 85    482 Pyle, Jason                      Glassboro HS             NT 
 86    478 Kittrel, Naiheem                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 87    720 Johnson, Rayshawn                Willingboro              NT 
 88    656 Wimbush, Leonard                 Trenton Cent             NT 
 89    612 Brown, Keyon                     Salem HS                 NT 
 90    613 Graves, Lamont                   Salem HS                 NT 
 91    416 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS              NT 
 92    710 Branch, Isaiah                   Willingboro              NT 
 93    715 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro              NT 
 94    611 Adams, Quadier                   Salem HS                 NT 
 95    422 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS              NT 
 96    676 Moosvi, Mohammad                 Vineland HS              NT 
 97    522 Maslin, Zack                     Hammonton HS             NT 
 98    409 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS              NT 
 99    643 McCrae, NyAare                   Trenton Cent             NT 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity (93)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    120 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T          25.77 
  2    205 Furth, Kayleigh                  Newton HS             25.79 
  3     70 Dillard, Gabrielle               Clayton HS            26.00 
  4    101 Alvarez, Ajae                    Egg Harbor T          26.08 
  5     84 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.          26.31 
  6     83 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Reg.          26.50 
  7     72 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS            26.54 
  8    196 Holmes, Hailey                   Millville HS          26.69 
  9     34 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho          27.00 
 10     46 Rooney, Danielle                 Camden Catho          27.10 
 11     41 Nurudeen, Kadijah                Camden Catho          27.20 
 12    229 Gaven, Jessica                   Pt. Pleasant          27.46 
 13    124 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T          27.50 
 14    141 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh          27.51 
 15    191 Bowman, Zaniah                   Millville HS          27.53 
 16    112 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T          27.60 
 17     88 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Reg.          27.62 
 18    110 Laramore, Jadyn                  Egg Harbor T          27.80 
 19     76 Tiedman, Alexis                  Clayton HS            27.89 
 20     97 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.          27.90 
 21     89 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Reg.          27.97 
 22      1 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit          27.99 
 23     96 Ross, Ta'mya                     Eastern Reg.          28.00 
 24    201 Townsend, Serena                 Millville HS          28.07 
 25    307 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro           28.25 
 26    288 Stratton, Koreah                 Vineland HS           28.42 
 27    290 Tilden, Jordan                   Vineland HS           28.44 
 28    273 Broome, Malea                    Vineland HS           28.50 
 29    207 Latimer, Mercedes                Newton HS             28.56 
 30    294 Davis, Jaelyn                    Washington T          28.59 
 31     59 Jordan, Kianah                   Cherokee HS           28.75 
 32    309 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro           28.76 
 33    206 Latimer, Madison                 Newton HS             28.91 
 34     52 Bowers, Joynee                   Cherokee HS           28.94 
 35    155 Metz, Sydney                     Haddon Twp H          29.00 
 36    100 Albeirto, Julia                  Egg Harbor T          29.00 
 37    268 Maddox, Shakira                  Trenton Cent          29.08 
 38    318 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro           29.22 
 39    274 Burroughs, Aaniya                Vineland HS           29.61 
 40    301 Price, Jordyn                    Washington T          29.78 
 41     57 Gilmore, Emma                    Cherokee HS           29.90 
 42    311 Iyiola, Balikis                  Willingboro           30.15 
 43    165 Collius, Emma                    Lenape Reg.           30.50 
 44    249 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS              30.52 
 45    178 Ray-Reed, Kadi                   Lenape Reg.           30.62 
 46    180 Washington, Christina            Lenape Reg.           30.75 
 47    297 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T          30.80 
 48    251 Arsenault, Kailie                South Amboy           31.00 
 49    208 Morand, Ashley                   Newton HS             31.02 
 50    174 Nevshehirlian, Kira              Lenape Reg.           31.27 
 51     35 Hardy, Lynn                      Camden Catho          31.30 
 52    302 Rogers, Kaitlyn                  Washington T          31.36 
 53    156 Trefz, Sarah                     Haddon Twp H          31.40 
 54    247 Nichols, Akina                   Salem HS              31.70 
 55    303 Schwartz, Chardonay              Washington T          32.00 
 56     82 Witkowski, Samantha              Deptford HS           32.00 
 57     42 Okwamba, Judith                  Camden Catho          32.21 
 58    185 Daughton, Haley                  Manasquan HS          32.39 
 59    182 Beyer, Grace                     Manasquan HS          32.46 
 60    252 Davis, Kamal                     South Amboy           32.50 
 61    254 Moura, Victoria                  South Amboy           32.51 
 62     26 Chelsea, Briscoe                 Burlington C          32.73 
 63     33 Calzaretto, Alexandra            Camden Catho          33.00 
 64    204 Catalano, Riley                  Newton HS             33.78 
 65    269 Meyers, KiyJahanay               Trenton Cent          34.00 
 66    203 Catalano, Dana                   Newton HS             34.12 
 67    255 Payano, Nashari                  South Amboy           34.50 
 68    257 Ryan, Caitlin                    South Amboy           34.74 
 69     27 Forbes, Danae                    Burlington C          35.16 
 70    263 Armstrong, Mariss'a              Trenton Cent          35.93 
 71    259 Smocovich, Ciara                 South Amboy           36.06 
 72     13 Cuenca, Kelly                    Bordentown R          36.83 
 73     31 Modraza, Asasia                  Burlington C          37.90 
 74    152 Flynn, Carly                     Haddon Twp H          39.20 
 75     10 Badshah, Muskan                  Bordentown R          41.90 
 76      7 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit             NT 
 77     21 Tarawali, Johnvia                Bordentown R             NT 
 78      6 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit             NT 
 79    139 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 80    134 Clay, Arielle                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 81      2 Carranza, Vanessa                Atlantic Cit             NT 
 82    135 Higgs, Sierra                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 83    184 Commesso, Erin                   Manasquan HS             NT 
 84    158 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit              NT 
 85    272 Badillo, Sonialys                Vineland HS              NT 
 86    132 Boggans, Givonna                 Glassboro HS             NT 
 87    244 Moore, Nautica                   Salem HS                 NT 
 88    243 McNail, Aija-Lynn                Salem HS                 NT 
 89    146 Prutzman, Rachel                 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 90    136 Ortiz, Yeseniah                  Glassboro HS             NT 
 91    234 Kuhn, Caitlyn                    Pt. Pleasant             NT 
 92    281 Jacobs, La'Nyjah                 Vineland HS              NT 
 93    238 McLean, Gina                     Pt. Pleasant             NT 
 
Event 5  Boys 800 Meter Run Novice (88)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    649 Reid, Coshawn                    Trenton Cent        2:06.89 
  2    620 Lukie, Jack                      South Amboy         2:07.41 
  3    712 Cisse, Christian                 Willingboro         2:08.74 
  4    727 Robertson, Joshua                Willingboro         2:08.85 
  5    341 Aykit, Isa                       Burlington C        2:10.48 
  6    709 Bashir-Holloway, Sameem          Willingboro         2:10.99 
  7    387 Shea, Brett                      Cherokee HS         2:11.00 
  8    354 Baier, Max                       Camden Catho        2:11.48 
  9    352 Shannon, Davister                Burlington C        2:13.13 
 10    402 Banks, Tyree                     Deptford HS         2:13.64 
 11    579 Gratti, Andrew                   Newton HS           2:13.84 
 12    708 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro         2:13.95 
 13    536 Benson, Kerry                    Lenape Reg.         2:14.05 
 14    653 Swaray, Ayouba                   Trenton Cent        2:14.49 
 15    608 Valente, Anthony                 Pt. Pleasant        2:15.26 
 16    322 Fofana, Leo                      Atlantic Cit        2:15.33 
 17    563 DeShields, Brandon               Millville HS        2:15.77 
 18    603 Morehouse, Mitchell              Pt. Pleasant        2:15.98 
 19    539 Chrupcala, Alex                  Lenape Reg.         2:17.00 
 20    578 Calderaro, Christian             Newton HS           2:17.00 
 21    651 Smith, Terrance                  Trenton Cent        2:17.29 
 22    606 Rappaport, Jacob                 Pt. Pleasant        2:19.23 
 23    547 McDonald, Shane                  Lenape Reg.         2:19.58 
 24    462 Pennock, Nicholas                Egg Harbor T        2:20.00 
 25    599 Corrigan, Jake                   Pt. Pleasant        2:20.23 
 26    381 Lafferty, Bryan                  Cherokee HS         2:20.32 
 27    667 Harold, Otis                     Vineland HS         2:20.75 
 28    700 Lawson, Julian                   Washington T        2:21.00 
 29    701 Lynn, Shawn                      Washington T        2:21.44 
 30    367 Stemetzski, Peter                Camden Catho        2:22.00 
 31    437 Kenselaar, Kyle                  Eastern Reg.        2:22.04 
 32    433 Cohen, Ben                       Eastern Reg.        2:23.07 
 33    623 Pena, Bryan                      South Amboy         2:23.22 
 34    570 Vanaman, Eric                    Millville HS        2:23.28 
 35    577 Bottone, Steven                  Newton HS           2:24.00 
 36    508 Signorile, Ryan                  Haddon Heigh        2:24.00 
 37    492 Colonna, Wyatt                   Haddon Heigh        2:24.00 
 38    513 Camargo, Angel                   Hammonton HS        2:24.64 
 39    618 Henry, Ben                       South Amboy         2:25.00 
 40    447 Alicia, Josue                    Egg Harbor T        2:25.00 
 41    323 Jacobson, Ethan                  Atlantic Cit        2:27.34 
 42    395 Grafton, Zachary                 Clayton HS          2:27.40 
 43    347 O'Brien, Liam                    Burlington C        2:27.55 
 44    370 Bialy, Ian                       Cherokee HS         2:27.70 
 45    503 MacHenry, Gavin                  Haddon Heigh        2:28.00 
 46    510 Wartenberg, Ryan                 Haddon Heigh        2:28.00 
 47    493 Cuthbert, Tyler                  Haddon Heigh        2:28.00 
 48    439 Meier, Tristan                   Eastern Reg.        2:30.00 
 49    426 Andrews, Oscar                   Eastern Reg.        2:30.00 
 50    427 Andrews, Wesley                  Eastern Reg.        2:30.00 
 51    391 Akilli, Kadircan                 Clayton HS          2:30.23 
 52    368 Taylor, Tom                      Camden Catho        2:32.28 
 53    675 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS         2:33.76 
 54    582 Reina-Frankel, Dylan             Newton HS           2:34.20 
 55    555 Bielicki, Will                   Manasquan HS        2:34.38 
 56    595 Stevenson, Shaq                  Penns Grove         2:35.38 
 57    707 Woodward, Connor                 Washington T        2:36.00 
 58    509 Todaro, David                    Haddon Heigh        2:36.00 
 59    652 Soto, Samuel                     Trenton Cent        2:37.50 
 60    530 Shinske, JD                      Hammonton HS        2:37.63 
 61    662 Gonzalez, Xavier                 Vineland HS         2:38.99 
 62    514 Cortes, Frankie                  Hammonton HS        2:39.64 
 63    392 Bainbridge, Logan                Clayton HS          2:39.88 
 64    632 James, Kabaila                   Stem Civics         2:39.89 
 65    691 Dibisie Jr., Gregory             Washington T        2:40.00 
 66    512 Boorse, Kyle                     Hammonton HS        2:41.88 
 67    523 Mastrogiacomo, Jayden            Hammonton HS        2:42.95 
 68    641 Hernandez, Kevin                 Trenton Cent        2:45.00 
 69    365 McHugh, Braeden                  Camden Catho        2:45.92 
 70    401 Ata, Umair                       Deptford HS         2:47.68 
 71    369 Wheeler, Matt                    Camden Catho        2:47.97 
 72    634 McLean, Jaini                    Stem Civics         2:49.86 
 73    334 Leung, Calvin                    Bordentown R        2:53.84 
 74    576 Bilik, CJ                        Newton HS           3:00.20 
 75    337 Singh, Arshvir                   Bordentown R        3:00.41 
 76    631 Gramajo, Andy                    Stem Civics         3:30.28 
 77    613 Graves, Lamont                   Salem HS                 NT 
 78    612 Brown, Keyon                     Salem HS                 NT 
 79    669 Jordan, Nathaniel                Vineland HS              NT 
 80    473 Belliard, Joel                   Glassboro HS             NT 
 81    611 Adams, Quadier                   Salem HS                 NT 
 82    430 Brodzik, John                    Eastern Reg.             NT 
 83    614 Sanders, Darius                  Salem HS                 NT 
 84    336 Poole, Greg                      Bordentown R             NT 
 85    593 Smith, Nyeair                    Penns Grove              NT 
 86    558 Noce, Alberto                    Manasquan HS             NT 
 87    587 Michaca, Mario                   Penns Grove              NT 
 88    678 Ocha, Isaac                      Vineland HS              NT 
 
Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run Novice (64)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    122 Roesch, Rachel                   Egg Harbor T        2:26.56 
  2     38 McCann, Laura                    Camden Catho        2:29.10 
  3    316 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         2:35.38 
  4    137 Powell, Ava                      Glassboro HS        2:35.53 
  5    111 Leak, Isabella                   Egg Harbor T        2:35.74 
  6     98 Tait, Ariana                     Eastern Reg.        2:36.76 
  7     55 Fasano, Alexandra                Cherokee HS         2:37.80 
  8     40 Miles, Annie                     Camden Catho        2:39.41 
  9      4 Fol, Malia                       Atlantic Cit        2:40.10 
 10     61 McAdams, Kayla                   Cherokee HS         2:40.74 
 11     53 Carroll, Meghan                  Cherokee HS         2:41.52 
 12    310 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro         2:42.20 
 13     44 Powers, Kimberly                 Camden Catho        2:43.93 
 14    140 Bailey, Anna                     Haddon Heigh        2:44.29 
 15      8 Tang, Linh                       Atlantic Cit        2:45.71 
 16    105 Cotrell, Kayla                   Egg Harbor T        2:46.15 
 17    123 Rudolph, Emily                   Egg Harbor T        2:47.30 
 18    221 Vichi, Yalitza                   Penns Grove         2:47.53 
 19    209 Scuralli, Lanie                  Newton HS           2:48.87 
 20     67 Ranalli, Anna                    Cherokee HS         2:50.00 
 21    148 Slater, Kirstin                  Haddon Heigh        2:52.17 
 22     74 Rogers, Kaili                    Clayton HS          2:53.84 
 23    116 Morgan, Madison                  Egg Harbor T        2:55.00 
 24    167 DiGennaro, Geya                  Lenape Reg.         2:55.42 
 25     37 Levins, Brynn                    Camden Catho        2:55.58 
 26    202 Brothman, Emily                  Newton HS           2:58.00 
 27    225 Brue, Karilyn                    Pt. Pleasant        2:58.39 
 28    226 Busichio, Nicole                 Pt. Pleasant        2:59.51 
 29    172 Michnowski, Emily                Lenape Reg.         2:59.82 
 30     62 Miller, Caroline                 Cherokee HS         3:00.14 
 31    219 Sontay, Jessica                  Penns Grove         3:00.53 
 32    284 Lopez, Tamira                    Vineland HS         3:01.39 
 33    253 Henry, Jessica                   South Amboy         3:02.88 
 34    144 Moore, Isabella                  Haddon Heigh        3:03.25 
 35    314 Sorrell, Autumn                  Willingboro         3:04.38 
 36    147 Rehn, Natalie                    Haddon Heigh        3:04.41 
 37    145 Mullen, Taylor                   Haddon Heigh        3:04.52 
 38    271 Severino, Marielys               Trenton Cent        3:06.22 
 39     64 Morgan, Madison                  Cherokee HS         3:06.33 
 40    258 Sagliocco, Susan                 South Amboy         3:07.76 
 41     49 Tran, Thy                        Camden Catho        3:10.00 
 42    257 Ryan, Caitlin                    South Amboy         3:10.00 
 43     20 Smullen, Emerie                  Bordentown R        3:11.43 
 44    166 Cortese, Gillian                 Lenape Reg.         3:11.51 
 45    295 DiNoto, Gabriella                Washington T        3:11.87 
 46    223 Bracken, Shannon                 Pt. Pleasant        3:12.63 
 47    181 Williams, Taylor                 Lenape Reg.         3:12.92 
 48     33 Calzaretto, Alexandra            Camden Catho        3:15.00 
 49     81 Tirado, Casey                    Deptford HS         3:16.13 
 50     11 Biaesch, Elizabeth               Bordentown R        3:18.80 
 51    138 Short, Joanna                    Glassboro HS        3:20.45 
 52    217 Lopez-Cruz, Yecena               Penns Grove         3:20.81 
 53    256 Romero-Borjas, Andrea            South Amboy         3:25.77 
 54    293 Connor, Alyssa                   Washington T        3:25.79 
 55     78 Genay, Bianca                    Deptford HS         3:27.13 
 56     94 Kumar, Kiran                     Eastern Reg.        3:28.84 
 57    127 Simpson, Nicole                  Egg Harbor T        3:29.65 
 58     90 Dalwadi, Shruti                  Eastern Reg.             NT 
 59    275 Fifth, Sara                      Vineland HS              NT 
 60     17 Russo, Faith                     Bordentown R             NT 
 61    315 Walker, Charlette                Willingboro              NT 
 62     82 Witkowski, Samantha              Deptford HS              NT 
 63    304 Sharkey, Hannah                  Washington T             NT 
 64    278 Hatcher, Brazil                  Vineland HS              NT 
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh Frosh (4) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    414 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS            8.43 
  2    636 Turner, Tariq                    Stem Civics           11.01 
  3    628 Davila, Orion                    Stem Civics           11.33 
  4    717 Green, Jonathan                  Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh Frosh (10) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     83 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Reg.           8.72 
  2     87 Bulgin, Analiese                 Eastern Reg.           9.01 
  3    195 Fomich, Rebecca                  Millville HS          10.62 
  4    206 Latimer, Madison                 Newton HS             10.93 
  5    275 Fifth, Sara                      Vineland HS           11.03 
  6     23 Birmingham, Kabrina              Burlington C          11.40 
  7      7 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit          11.88 
  8    102 Baez, Crystal                    Egg Harbor T          13.84 
  9     28 Frazier, Anyiha                  Burlington C             NT 
 10      5 Gaitanos, Vanessa                Atlantic Cit             NT 
 
Event 9  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh Varsity (44) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    418 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS            7.64 
  2    415 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS            7.68 
  3    449 Boyd, Shaquille                  Egg Harbor T           8.04 
  4    469 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T           8.05 
  5    326 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit           8.07 
  6    694 Giovanetti, Louis                Washington T           8.38 
  7    398 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS             8.51 
  8    372 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS            8.54 
  9    672 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS            8.55 
 10    681 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS            8.55 
 11    719 Ingram, Donavan                  Willingboro            8.56 
 12    321 Cartagena, Joshua                Atlantic Cit           8.56 
 13    402 Banks, Tyree                     Deptford HS            8.65 
 14    671 Kinsey, Quajon                   Vineland HS            8.71 
 15    566 Martinez, Benny                  Millville HS           8.74 
 16    421 Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS            8.78 
 17    465 Swain, Vernon                    Egg Harbor T           8.81 
 18    385 Ortiz, Tyler                     Cherokee HS            8.97 
 19    452 Chung, Justin                    Egg Harbor T           9.07 
 20    565 Gray, Cartier                    Millville HS           9.11 
 21    371 Brown, Naledge                   Cherokee HS            9.14 
 22    497 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh           9.17 
 23    500 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh           9.20 
 24    725 Peterson, Kevin                  Willingboro            9.22 
 25    583 Shannon, Jaheim                  Newton HS              9.23 
 26    704 Simpson, Kevin                   Washington T           9.33 
 27    674 Miller, Christopher              Vineland HS            9.40 
 28    543 Flately, Jack                    Lenape Reg.            9.40 
 29    373 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS            9.47 
 30    551 Singh, Rajvir                    Lenape Reg.            9.54 
 31    553 Washington, Clyde                Lenape Reg.            9.54 
 32    599 Corrigan, Jake                   Pt. Pleasant           9.58 
 33    320 Arsalan, Mohammad                Atlantic Cit           9.72 
 34    499 Hightower, Richon                Haddon Heigh           9.92 
 35    609 Wier, Brian                      Pt. Pleasant          10.28 
 36    711 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro           10.57 
 37    639 Fundaburg, Lavor                 Trenton Cent          10.69 
 38    524 Maturano, Jacob                  Hammonton HS          10.75 
 39    526 McFerren, Josh                   Hammonton HS          10.81 
 40    342 Breazeale, Eric                  Burlington C          11.06 
 41    345 Edwards, Kaseem                  Burlington C          11.08 
 42    650 Robinson, Payne                  Trenton Cent          11.33 
 43    511 Bock, John                       Hammonton HS          11.84 
 44    588 Michaca, Omar                    Penns Grove           11.89 
 
Event 10  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity (38) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit           8.29 
  2     88 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Reg.           8.61 
  3     84 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.           8.65 
  4     41 Nurudeen, Kadijah                Camden Catho           8.90 
  5    273 Broome, Malea                    Vineland HS            9.02 
  6    274 Burroughs, Aaniya                Vineland HS            9.03 
  7     97 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.           9.11 
  8    309 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro            9.20 
  9    316 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro            9.30 
 10    318 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro            9.52 
 11    177 Porter, Casey                    Lenape Reg.            9.66 
 12    290 Tilden, Jordan                   Vineland HS            9.69 
 13    190 Bowman, Ciera                    Millville HS           9.72 
 14     86 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.           9.75 
 15    168 Horner, Sadie                    Lenape Reg.            9.79 
 16      1 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit           9.89 
 17    107 Dixon, Tara                      Egg Harbor T          10.00 
 18     54 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS           10.12 
 19     30 Hoque, Farzana                   Burlington C          10.15 
 20     63 Miller, Maria                    Cherokee HS           10.21 
 21     25 Bruton-Moore, Rahshaya           Burlington C          10.36 
 22    178 Ray-Reed, Kadi                   Lenape Reg.           10.38 
 23    200 Patterson, Brionah               Millville HS          10.59 
 24    109 Handson, Sydney                  Egg Harbor T          10.99 
 25    215 Brewer, Nakiya                   Penns Grove           11.08 
 26    216 Calhoun, Ariannon                Penns Grove           11.33 
 27     23 Birmingham, Kabrina              Burlington C          11.40 
 28    121 Rivera, Frances                  Egg Harbor T          11.42 
 29    125 Rutter, Jaime                    Egg Harbor T          11.46 
 30      3 Dang, Tiffany                    Atlantic Cit          11.81 
 31     47 Shakir, Jannah                   Camden Catho          11.92 
 32    213 Armstead, Syria                  Penns Grove           11.96 
 33     21 Tarawali, Johnvia                Bordentown R             NT 
 34    180 Washington, Christina            Lenape Reg.              NT 
 35    297 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T             NT 
 36     28 Frazier, Anyiha                  Burlington C             NT 
 37    288 Stratton, Koreah                 Vineland HS              NT 
 38     15 Logiudice, Marissa               Bordentown R             NT 
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity (105) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    396 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS             6.44 
  2    325 Powell, Irvin                    Atlantic Cit           6.57 
  3    457 Johnson, JJ                      Egg Harbor T           6.67 
  4    403 Bettis, James                    Deptford HS            6.68 
  5    456 Henry, Trey                      Egg Harbor T           6.68 
  6    441 Murphey, Aidan                   Eastern Reg.           6.70 
  7    640 Green, Jordan                    Trenton Cent           6.71 
  8    713 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro            6.72 
  9    655 Watts, Jazar                     Trenton Cent           6.75 
 10    353 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden Catho           6.76 
 11    326 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit           6.76 
 12    422 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS            6.82 
 13    327 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit           6.86 
 14    624 Sauls, Michael                   South Amboy            6.86 
 15    432 Casper, Brandon                  Eastern Reg.           6.86 
 16    362 Green, Nasim                     Camden Catho           6.90 
 17    470 Washington, Elijah               Egg Harbor T           6.93 
 18    411 Hamilton, Hasan                  Deptford HS            6.95 
 19    454 Davis, Noah                      Egg Harbor T           6.96 
 20    386 Parker, Andrew                   Cherokee HS            6.96 
 21    731 Thomas, Jeremy                   Willingboro            6.96 
 22    475 Carr, Seth                       Glassboro HS           6.96 
 23    372 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS            6.98 
 24    374 Delendik, William                Cherokee HS            6.98 
 25    361 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho           7.00 
 26    645 O'Neal, Christian                Trenton Cent           7.00 
 27    449 Boyd, Shaquille                  Egg Harbor T           7.00 
 28    398 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS             7.02 
 29    382 Lee, Christian                   Cherokee HS            7.03 
 30    665 Hadnot, Emerson                  Vineland HS            7.03 
 31    733 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro            7.05 
 32    397 Robinson, Greg                   Clayton HS             7.07 
 33    394 Govan, Mayshon                   Clayton HS             7.07 
 34    416 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS            7.10 
 35    407 Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS            7.11 
 36    721 Jones, Reginald                  Willingboro            7.12 
 37    429 Azuonwu, Emmanuel                Eastern Reg.           7.15 
 38    692 Flood, Kenneth                   Washington T           7.15 
 39    436 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Reg.           7.17 
 40    405 Camper, Anthony                  Deptford HS            7.19 
 41    686 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           Vineland HS            7.20 
 42    412 Hamlet, Mikel                    Deptford HS            7.21 
 43    477 Jenkins, Jamir                   Glassboro HS           7.23 
 44    561 Wesley, Antonio                  Manasquan HS           7.24 
 45    664 Gregory, Daylyn                  Vineland HS            7.26 
 46    444 Ramsey, Kasey                    Eastern Reg.           7.30 
 47    627 Yanez, Zenon                     South Amboy            7.32 
 48    583 Shannon, Jaheim                  Newton HS              7.34 
 49    647 Pastrada, Francisco              Trenton Cent           7.38 
 50    697 keehn, nick                      Washington T           7.41 
 51    522 Maslin, Zack                     Hammonton HS           7.42 
 52    517 Effinger, Anthony                Hammonton HS           7.46 
 53    582 Reina-Frankel, Dylan             Newton HS              7.47 
 54    421 Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS            7.47 
 55    489 Bland, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh           7.49 
 56    529 Rozier, Michael                  Hammonton HS           7.49 
 57    623 Pena, Bryan                      South Amboy            7.50 
 58    618 Henry, Ben                       South Amboy            7.50 
 59    324 Melendez, Frankel                Atlantic Cit           7.50 
 60    693 Flores, Abimael                  Washington T           7.51 
 61    656 Wimbush, Leonard                 Trenton Cent           7.52 
 62    619 Kennedy, Spencer                 South Amboy            7.54 
 63    440 Moore, Justin                    Eastern Reg.           7.57 
 64    344 Duckworth, Nathan                Burlington C           7.61 
 65    607 Svensson, Tyler                  Pt. Pleasant           7.64 
 66    616 Diaz, Jonathan                   South Amboy            7.67 
 67    356 Chukwueke, Chibuzo               Camden Catho           7.70 
 68    632 James, Kabaila                   Stem Civics            7.73 
 69    622 Mihalecko, Nick                  South Amboy            7.74 
 70    661 Gonzalez, Jaeden                 Vineland HS            7.76 
 71    630 Ford, Jovan                      Stem Civics            7.77 
 72    364 Kennedy, Tyler                   Camden Catho           7.77 
 73    348 Presley, Al-Shakur               Burlington C           7.82 
 74    575 Baletero, Imad                   Newton HS              7.85 
 75    498 Herron, Jamiyl                   Haddon Heigh           7.86 
 76    521 Lieberman, Kaiden                Hammonton HS           7.87 
 77    351 Salter, Malachi                  Burlington C           7.95 
 78    491 Carr, Alex                       Haddon Heigh           8.00 
 79    333 Karnavas, Apple                  Bordentown R           8.01 
 80    504 Martinez, James                  Haddon Heigh           8.03 
 81    528 Roman, Ian                       Hammonton HS           8.10 
 82    490 Boone, Brian                     Haddon Heigh           8.12 
 83    650 Robinson, Payne                  Trenton Cent           8.14 
 84    635 Page, Rayuan                     Stem Civics            8.18 
 85    557 Nam, Theodore                    Manasquan HS           8.31 
 86    581 Reed, Brendon                    Newton HS              8.35 
 87    331 Damoah, Kevin                    Bordentown R           8.48 
 88    610 Young, Ryan                      Pt. Pleasant           8.54 
 89    531 Tolentino, Orlando               Hammonton HS           8.88 
 90    625 Smith, Charlie                   South Amboy            8.96 
 91    724 Nash-Henderson, devon            Willingboro              NT 
 92    710 Branch, Isaiah                   Willingboro              NT 
 93    332 Davis, Elijah                    Bordentown R             NT 
 94    677 Mutts, Marvin                    Vineland HS              NT 
 95    486 Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS             NT 
 96    687 Aseron, Sebastian                Washington T             NT 
 97    589 Norman, Darien                   Penns Grove              NT 
 98    350 Ryba, Dominik                    Burlington C             NT 
 99    594 Smith, Zander                    Penns Grove              NT 
100    676 Moosvi, Mohammad                 Vineland HS              NT 
101    683 Roman, Gabriel                   Vineland HS              NT 
102    480 Maamoon, Nahmeir                 Glassboro HS             NT 
103    586 Ellis, Issiah                    Penns Grove              NT 
104    706 Wang, Joe                        Washington T             NT 
105    668 Huerta, Sebastian                Vineland HS              NT 
 
Event 12  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity (83) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    120 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T           7.18 
  2    101 Alvarez, Ajae                    Egg Harbor T           7.22 
  3     83 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Reg.           7.26 
  4     84 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.           7.40 
  5      6 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit           7.45 
  6     72 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS             7.46 
  7     97 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.           7.56 
  8     70 Dillard, Gabrielle               Clayton HS             7.56 
  9    205 Furth, Kayleigh                  Newton HS              7.58 
 10    273 Broome, Malea                    Vineland HS            7.60 
 11    141 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh           7.64 
 12    294 Davis, Jaelyn                    Washington T           7.68 
 13    229 Gaven, Jessica                   Pt. Pleasant           7.72 
 14     46 Rooney, Danielle                 Camden Catho           7.73 
 15    282 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice        Vineland HS            7.77 
 16     34 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho           7.78 
 17     24 Bolaji, Kehinde                  Burlington C           7.80 
 18     89 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Reg.           7.82 
 19      1 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit           7.83 
 20    110 Laramore, Jadyn                  Egg Harbor T           7.85 
 21    302 Rogers, Kaitlyn                  Washington T           7.91 
 22    207 Latimer, Mercedes                Newton HS              7.92 
 23     59 Jordan, Kianah                   Cherokee HS            7.93 
 24    268 Maddox, Shakira                  Trenton Cent           7.94 
 25     25 Bruton-Moore, Rahshaya           Burlington C           7.96 
 26    206 Latimer, Madison                 Newton HS              8.01 
 27    272 Badillo, Sonialys                Vineland HS            8.03 
 28     52 Bowers, Joynee                   Cherokee HS            8.03 
 29    266 Johnson, DeVita                  Trenton Cent           8.05 
 30    309 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro            8.06 
 31    124 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T           8.06 
 32    307 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro            8.07 
 33     73 Newsome, Heaven                  Clayton HS             8.11 
 34    283 Leyva, Francine                  Vineland HS            8.11 
 35     57 Gilmore, Emma                    Cherokee HS            8.19 
 36      7 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit           8.21 
 37     42 Okwamba, Judith                  Camden Catho           8.21 
 38    112 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T           8.25 
 39    136 Ortiz, Yeseniah                  Glassboro HS           8.27 
 40    139 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS           8.29 
 41    211 Wojcik, Kass                     Newton HS              8.30 
 42    134 Clay, Arielle                    Glassboro HS           8.30 
 43      5 Gaitanos, Vanessa                Atlantic Cit           8.35 
 44    231 Guilfoyle, Erin                  Pt. Pleasant           8.38 
 45    254 Moura, Victoria                  South Amboy            8.43 
 46    208 Morand, Ashley                   Newton HS              8.44 
 47     43 Parker, Jayla                    Camden Catho           8.46 
 48    100 Albeirto, Julia                  Egg Harbor T           8.50 
 49    252 Davis, Kamal                     South Amboy            8.50 
 50    301 Price, Jordyn                    Washington T           8.51 
 51     26 Chelsea, Briscoe                 Burlington C           8.53 
 52    117 Mulloy, Jaidyn                   Egg Harbor T           8.55 
 53     30 Hoque, Farzana                   Burlington C           8.59 
 54     65 Mustafa, Elis                    Cherokee HS            8.61 
 55    251 Arsenault, Kailie                South Amboy            8.67 
 56    204 Catalano, Riley                  Newton HS              8.70 
 57     35 Hardy, Lynn                      Camden Catho           8.76 
 58     14 DelaCruz, Mikayla                Bordentown R           8.77 
 59    303 Schwartz, Chardonay              Washington T           8.78 
 60    203 Catalano, Dana                   Newton HS              8.80 
 61     36 Kolasa, Alyssa                   Camden Catho           8.80 
 62      3 Dang, Tiffany                    Atlantic Cit           8.81 
 63    135 Higgs, Sierra                    Glassboro HS           8.82 
 64    269 Meyers, KiyJahanay               Trenton Cent           8.86 
 65    220 Southerland, Myla                Penns Grove            8.89 
 66    255 Payano, Nashari                  South Amboy            8.91 
 67    237 McLean, Erin                     Pt. Pleasant           8.93 
 68     48 Tabb, Quianna                    Camden Catho           9.00 
 69    143 Higgs Salaam, Anaya              Haddon Heigh           9.07 
 70    119 Pasmowitz, Abigail               Egg Harbor T           9.17 
 71     33 Calzaretto, Alexandra            Camden Catho           9.35 
 72    256 Romero-Borjas, Andrea            South Amboy            9.48 
 73    228 Fiorentino, Riley                Pt. Pleasant           9.57 
 74    258 Sagliocco, Susan                 South Amboy            9.60 
 75     13 Cuenca, Kelly                    Bordentown R           9.67 
 76    259 Smocovich, Ciara                 South Amboy            9.79 
 77    250 Akther, Roushmi                  South Amboy           10.00 
 78     10 Badshah, Muskan                  Bordentown R          10.91 
 79    287 Stanker, Emily                   Vineland HS              NT 
 80    214 Bazemore, Nya                    Penns Grove              NT 
 81    213 Armstead, Syria                  Penns Grove              NT 
 82    285 Rodriguez, Adriana               Vineland HS              NT 
 83    280 Holmes, Julia                    Vineland HS              NT 
 
Event 13  Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice (56)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    597 Brzyski, Jarod                   Pt. Pleasant        4:42.73 
  2    387 Shea, Brett                      Cherokee HS         4:48.28 
  3    388 Smith, Matthew                   Cherokee HS         4:48.68 
  4    540 Civitillo, John                  Lenape Reg.         4:48.99 
  5    680 Pitt, Jordan                     Vineland HS         4:52.41 
  6    548 Richardson, Matt                 Lenape Reg.         4:52.89 
  7    376 Gavio, Michael                   Cherokee HS         4:53.30 
  8    698 Kolodziej, Cole                  Washington T        4:55.90 
  9    354 Baier, Max                       Camden Catho        5:00.00 
 10    468 Valdivieso, Nicolas              Egg Harbor T        5:00.00 
 11    463 Peskoff, Casey                   Egg Harbor T        5:00.00 
 12    562 Asselta, Zachary                 Millville HS        5:00.37 
 13    571 Vandemark, Tyler                 Millville HS        5:01.17 
 14    599 Corrigan, Jake                   Pt. Pleasant        5:05.00 
 15    590 Rivera-Cortes, John              Penns Grove         5:05.16 
 16    615 Calderon, Abe                    South Amboy         5:07.53 
 17    381 Lafferty, Bryan                  Cherokee HS         5:07.70 
 18    340 Williams, Dylon                  Bordentown R        5:08.28 
 19    621 McDonald, Dan                    South Amboy         5:08.92 
 20    492 Colonna, Wyatt                   Haddon Heigh        5:12.00 
 21    430 Brodzik, John                    Eastern Reg.        5:13.09 
 22    734 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro         5:18.20 
 23    577 Bottone, Steven                  Newton HS           5:19.00 
 24    554 Bardsley, Daniel                 Manasquan HS        5:19.47 
 25    503 MacHenry, Gavin                  Haddon Heigh        5:20.00 
 26    433 Cohen, Ben                       Eastern Reg.        5:20.00 
 27    510 Wartenberg, Ryan                 Haddon Heigh        5:20.00 
 28    359 Derman, Warren                   Camden Catho        5:20.00 
 29    689 Cotter, Brandon                  Washington T        5:20.10 
 30    651 Smith, Terrance                  Trenton Cent        5:25.74 
 31    696 Joon, Song                       Washington T        5:28.34 
 32    434 Friedman, Coby                   Eastern Reg.        5:30.00 
 33    513 Camargo, Angel                   Hammonton HS        5:30.11 
 34    556 Lavalva, Lucas                   Manasquan HS        5:31.31 
 35    367 Stemetzski, Peter                Camden Catho        5:31.78 
 36    653 Swaray, Ayouba                   Trenton Cent        5:35.00 
 37    335 Machanpalli, Rishi               Bordentown R        5:35.45 
 38    514 Cortes, Frankie                  Hammonton HS        5:38.61 
 39    628 Davila, Orion                    Stem Civics         5:40.96 
 40    730 Thomas, Jalen                    Willingboro         5:45.87 
 41    509 Todaro, David                    Haddon Heigh        5:48.00 
 42    641 Hernandez, Kevin                 Trenton Cent        5:51.39 
 43    652 Soto, Samuel                     Trenton Cent        5:54.92 
 44    365 McHugh, Braeden                  Camden Catho        6:00.34 
 45    662 Gonzalez, Xavier                 Vineland HS         6:05.76 
 46    483 Shull, Brendon                   Glassboro HS        6:16.50 
 47    401 Ata, Umair                       Deptford HS         6:18.86 
 48    479 Lee, Kevin                       Glassboro HS        6:28.39 
 49    576 Bilik, CJ                        Newton HS           6:28.60 
 50    512 Boorse, Kyle                     Hammonton HS             NT 
 51    658 Bosco, Vincent                   Vineland HS              NT 
 52    323 Jacobson, Ethan                  Atlantic Cit             NT 
 53    715 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro              NT 
 54    669 Jordan, Nathaniel                Vineland HS              NT 
 55    711 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro              NT 
 56    530 Shinske, JD                      Hammonton HS             NT 
 
Event 14  Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    126 Shafer, Olivia                   Egg Harbor T        5:27.14 
  2     38 McCann, Laura                    Camden Catho        5:32.28 
  3    306 Wisely, Ashton                   Washington T        5:48.38 
  4    123 Rudolph, Emily                   Egg Harbor T        5:50.00 
  5     40 Miles, Annie                     Camden Catho        5:50.69 
  6    296 Farr, Jordan                     Washington T        5:52.00 
  7    157 Williamson, Darby                Haddon Twp H        5:54.29 
  8    261 Walsh, Mary Ann                  South Amboy         5:57.04 
  9    192 Caromano, Sydney                 Millville HS        6:01.07 
 10     44 Powers, Kimberly                 Camden Catho        6:01.49 
 11      8 Tang, Linh                       Atlantic Cit        6:06.74 
 12    154 McGovern, Keagan                 Haddon Twp H        6:08.32 
 13    140 Bailey, Anna                     Haddon Heigh        6:09.32 
 14     61 McAdams, Kayla                   Cherokee HS         6:10.00 
 15     58 Jackson, Erin                    Cherokee HS         6:10.00 
 16    317 Williams, Janea                  Willingboro         6:10.71 
 17      4 Fol, Malia                       Atlantic Cit        6:15.00 
 18    148 Slater, Kirstin                  Haddon Heigh        6:16.59 
 19    242 Zahorsky, Olivia                 Pt. Pleasant        6:16.96 
 20    162 Birney, Mia                      Lenape Reg.         6:19.43 
 21     68 Sommese, Adrianna                Cherokee HS         6:20.00 
 22     37 Levins, Brynn                    Camden Catho        6:20.00 
 23     51 Arnett, Angela                   Cherokee HS         6:20.00 
 24    147 Rehn, Natalie                    Haddon Heigh        6:22.21 
 25     12 Collins, McKenzie                Bordentown R        6:25.11 
 26    151 Daltwas, Cara                    Haddon Twp H        6:25.30 
 27    308 Cottle, Sierra                   Willingboro         6:28.81 
 28    235 Langan, Paiton                   Pt. Pleasant        6:28.95 
 29    209 Scuralli, Lanie                  Newton HS           6:32.58 
 30    114 Minuth, Amber                    Egg Harbor T        6:33.17 
 31     22 Zhang, Jennifer                  Bordentown R        6:34.96 
 32    202 Brothman, Emily                  Newton HS           6:36.00 
 33    319 Younis, Syedah                   Willingboro         6:36.06 
 34    167 DiGennaro, Geya                  Lenape Reg.         6:37.27 
 35     92 Giesecke, Jenna                  Eastern Reg.        6:55.62 
 36    175 Patel, Mansi                     Lenape Reg.         6:59.42 
 37    271 Severino, Marielys               Trenton Cent        7:28.43 
 38    260 Tominus, Courtney                South Amboy         7:45.00 
 39    250 Akther, Roushmi                  South Amboy         8:07.84 
 40    144 Moore, Isabella                  Haddon Heigh             NT 
 41    116 Morgan, Madison                  Egg Harbor T             NT 
 42     85 Bala, Aarti                      Eastern Reg.             NT 
 43    138 Short, Joanna                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 44    137 Powell, Ava                      Glassboro HS             NT 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity (97)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    383 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin           Cherokee HS           51.38 
  2    564 Fenton, Daniel                   Millville HS          51.40 
  3    533 Brown, Ahmad                     Holy Spirit           51.68 
  4    328 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          51.75 
  5    722 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro           51.98 
  6    695 Greene, Jayden                   Washington T          52.10 
  7    624 Sauls, Michael                   South Amboy           52.50 
  8    718 Howell, Onaje                    Willingboro           52.96 
  9    396 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS            53.00 
 10    464 Rivera-Turell, Luis              Egg Harbor T          53.00 
 11    411 Hamilton, Hasan                  Deptford HS           53.26 
 12    733 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro           53.50 
 13    596 Brzyski, Jake                    Pt. Pleasant          53.59 
 14    500 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh          53.74 
 15    436 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Reg.          54.15 
 16    721 Jones, Reginald                  Willingboro           54.15 
 17    534 Moore, Terrell                   Holy Spirit           54.21 
 18    390 Young, Rome                      Cherokee HS           54.28 
 19    670 Kent, Wynah                      Vineland HS           54.67 
 20    398 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS            54.81 
 21    704 Simpson, Kevin                   Washington T          54.95 
 22    690 Dearing, Erick                   Washington T          54.95 
 23    469 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T          55.00 
 24    470 Washington, Elijah               Egg Harbor T          55.00 
 25    457 Johnson, JJ                      Egg Harbor T          55.00 
 26    353 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden Catho          55.00 
 27    480 Maamoon, Nahmeir                 Glassboro HS          55.20 
 28    424 Wood-Roane, Kyle                 Deptford HS           55.22 
 29    382 Lee, Christian                   Cherokee HS           55.48 
 30    385 Ortiz, Tyler                     Cherokee HS           55.71 
 31    428 Asare, Kofi                      Eastern Reg.          55.72 
 32    552 Taylor, Flex                     Lenape Reg.           55.87 
 33    566 Martinez, Benny                  Millville HS          55.90 
 34    678 Ocha, Isaac                      Vineland HS           55.92 
 35    361 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho          56.13 
 36    445 Shaw, Alexander                  Eastern Reg.          56.20 
 37    397 Robinson, Greg                   Clayton HS            56.40 
 38    675 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS           56.62 
 39    606 Rappaport, Jacob                 Pt. Pleasant          56.80 
 40    362 Green, Nasim                     Camden Catho          56.80 
 41    380 Jackson, Tyler                   Cherokee HS           56.84 
 42    441 Murphey, Aidan                   Eastern Reg.          57.00 
 43    545 Jelani, Habib                    Lenape Reg.           57.01 
 44    486 Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS          57.08 
 45    327 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit          57.11 
 46    475 Carr, Seth                       Glassboro HS          57.25 
 47    674 Miller, Christopher              Vineland HS           57.37 
 48    320 Arsalan, Mohammad                Atlantic Cit          57.46 
 49    620 Lukie, Jack                      South Amboy           57.50 
 50    646 Ortiz, Railin                    Trenton Cent          57.81 
 51    444 Ramsey, Kasey                    Eastern Reg.          57.93 
 52    440 Moore, Justin                    Eastern Reg.          58.00 
 53    399 Tescko, Austen                   Clayton HS            58.00 
 54    582 Reina-Frankel, Dylan             Newton HS             58.20 
 55    623 Pena, Bryan                      South Amboy           58.50 
 56    330 Dadzie, Devin                    Bordentown R          58.58 
 57    515 Daunoras, Jack                   Hammonton HS          58.58 
 58    364 Kennedy, Tyler                   Camden Catho          58.99 
 59    502 Levine, Lewin                    Haddon Heigh          59.08 
 60    627 Yanez, Zenon                     South Amboy           59.42 
 61    621 McDonald, Dan                    South Amboy           59.50 
 62    505 Parham, Deontray                 Haddon Heigh          59.52 
 63    356 Chukwueke, Chibuzo               Camden Catho          59.74 
 64    583 Shannon, Jaheim                  Newton HS           1:00.17 
 65    619 Kennedy, Spencer                 South Amboy         1:01.00 
 66    575 Baletero, Imad                   Newton HS           1:01.20 
 67    612 Brown, Keyon                     Salem HS            1:01.27 
 68    402 Banks, Tyree                     Deptford HS         1:01.31 
 69    520 Hurst, Caden                     Hammonton HS        1:01.77 
 70    592 Smith, Christian                 Penns Grove         1:03.26 
 71    346 Kollar, Jeremy                   Burlington C        1:03.36 
 72    633 Lewis, Nazih                     Stem Civics         1:03.56 
 73    654 Tyson, Parris                    Trenton Cent        1:03.57 
 74    703 Shreim, Naseem                   Washington T        1:04.29 
 75    613 Graves, Lamont                   Salem HS            1:04.29 
 76    581 Reed, Brendon                    Newton HS           1:05.10 
 77    537 Bey, Demaar                      Lenape Reg.         1:06.97 
 78    339 Walker, Messiah                  Bordentown R        1:07.56 
 79    635 Page, Rayuan                     Stem Civics         1:10.90 
 80    614 Sanders, Darius                  Salem HS            1:11.48 
 81    329 Almeida, Renzo                   Bordentown R        1:12.83 
 82    629 Dixon, Wakiyl                    Stem Civics         1:20.57 
 83    407 Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS              NT 
 84    585 Curtis, Zach                     Penns Grove              NT 
 85    659 Brooks, Jamal                    Vineland HS              NT 
 86    611 Adams, Quadier                   Salem HS                 NT 
 87    474 Carr, Jaquan                     Glassboro HS             NT 
 88    656 Wimbush, Leonard                 Trenton Cent             NT 
 89    412 Hamlet, Mikel                    Deptford HS              NT 
 90    720 Johnson, Rayshawn                Willingboro              NT 
 91    663 Green, Michael                   Vineland HS              NT 
 92    416 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS              NT 
 93    324 Melendez, Frankel                Atlantic Cit             NT 
 94    517 Effinger, Anthony                Hammonton HS             NT 
 95    638 E Green, Jordon                  Trenton Cent             NT 
 96    593 Smith, Nyeair                    Penns Grove              NT 
 97    350 Ryba, Dominik                    Burlington C             NT 
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity (82)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    101 Alvarez, Ajae                    Egg Harbor T          59.16 
  2    120 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T          59.75 
  3     72 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS          1:01.00 
  4    198 Miller, Raelynne                 Millville HS        1:01.10 
  5    201 Townsend, Serena                 Millville HS        1:01.40 
  6    108 Germann, Gabrielle               Egg Harbor T        1:01.53 
  7    104 Cheesman, Emily                  Egg Harbor T        1:02.00 
  8    196 Holmes, Hailey                   Millville HS        1:02.00 
  9     84 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.        1:02.82 
 10    288 Stratton, Koreah                 Vineland HS         1:02.99 
 11    316 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         1:03.50 
 12    294 Davis, Jaelyn                    Washington T        1:03.69 
 13      1 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit        1:03.77 
 14     70 Dillard, Gabrielle               Clayton HS          1:03.92 
 15    318 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         1:03.96 
 16     34 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho        1:04.44 
 17     83 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Reg.        1:04.50 
 18     88 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Reg.        1:04.50 
 19     97 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.        1:04.50 
 20     96 Ross, Ta'mya                     Eastern Reg.        1:04.50 
 21    272 Badillo, Sonialys                Vineland HS         1:04.73 
 22    112 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        1:05.00 
 23     46 Rooney, Danielle                 Camden Catho        1:05.00 
 24     41 Nurudeen, Kadijah                Camden Catho        1:05.34 
 25     38 McCann, Laura                    Camden Catho        1:05.50 
 26     89 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Reg.        1:05.50 
 27    249 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS            1:05.58 
 28     44 Powers, Kimberly                 Camden Catho        1:06.00 
 29    267 Little, Nyasia                   Trenton Cent        1:07.10 
 30    307 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro         1:07.61 
 31    136 Ortiz, Yeseniah                  Glassboro HS        1:07.67 
 32     77 Weinert, Sara                    Clayton HS          1:08.00 
 33    251 Arsenault, Kailie                South Amboy         1:08.00 
 34     69 Sweely, Jaden                    Cherokee HS         1:08.10 
 35    274 Burroughs, Aaniya                Vineland HS         1:08.23 
 36     42 Okwamba, Judith                  Camden Catho        1:08.79 
 37    132 Boggans, Givonna                 Glassboro HS        1:09.15 
 38     66 Pasquarello, Chloe               Cherokee HS         1:10.00 
 39    265 Downie, Kiana                    Trenton Cent        1:10.16 
 40    209 Scuralli, Lanie                  Newton HS           1:10.80 
 41    234 Kuhn, Caitlyn                    Pt. Pleasant        1:11.16 
 42    208 Morand, Ashley                   Newton HS           1:11.21 
 43    207 Latimer, Mercedes                Newton HS           1:11.37 
 44    206 Latimer, Madison                 Newton HS           1:11.37 
 45    273 Broome, Malea                    Vineland HS         1:11.39 
 46    179 Smith, Melody                    Lenape Reg.         1:11.60 
 47    156 Trefz, Sarah                     Haddon Twp H        1:11.67 
 48    139 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS        1:11.78 
 49    100 Albeirto, Julia                  Egg Harbor T        1:12.00 
 50    176 Patella, Kylie                   Lenape Reg.         1:12.00 
 51    155 Metz, Sydney                     Haddon Twp H        1:12.21 
 52     76 Tiedman, Alexis                  Clayton HS          1:14.00 
 53    174 Nevshehirlian, Kira              Lenape Reg.         1:14.03 
 54    253 Henry, Jessica                   South Amboy         1:15.00 
 55    241 Valente, Angela                  Pt. Pleasant        1:15.38 
 56    230 Griffin, Kayla                   Pt. Pleasant        1:17.22 
 57    258 Sagliocco, Susan                 South Amboy         1:17.54 
 58    252 Davis, Kamal                     South Amboy         1:18.00 
 59    247 Nichols, Akina                   Salem HS            1:18.70 
 60    299 Howard, Kylie                    Washington T        1:18.86 
 61    255 Payano, Nashari                  South Amboy         1:20.00 
 62     81 Tirado, Casey                    Deptford HS         1:20.00 
 63     29 Hoque, Faiza                     Burlington C        1:20.16 
 64     19 Schmidt, Jamie                   Bordentown R        1:23.41 
 65     16 Perrine, Emily                   Bordentown R        1:23.67 
 66     82 Witkowski, Samantha              Deptford HS         1:25.00 
 67     80 Szymanski, Noel                  Deptford HS         1:25.00 
 68    268 Maddox, Shakira                  Trenton Cent        1:41.16 
 69    216 Calhoun, Ariannon                Penns Grove              NT 
 70     28 Frazier, Anyiha                  Burlington C             NT 
 71    134 Clay, Arielle                    Glassboro HS             NT 
 72    158 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit              NT 
 73    212 Allison, Pelura                  Penns Grove              NT 
 74    292 Bonitatibus, Kaleigh             Washington T             NT 
 75     23 Birmingham, Kabrina              Burlington C             NT 
 76    244 Moore, Nautica                   Salem HS                 NT 
 77    243 McNail, Aija-Lynn                Salem HS                 NT 
 78    302 Rogers, Kaitlyn                  Washington T             NT 
 79    137 Powell, Ava                      Glassboro HS             NT 
 80    279 Hicks, Jaliyah                   Vineland HS              NT 
 81    278 Hatcher, Brazil                  Vineland HS              NT 
 82    310 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump Varsity (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    443 Peaks, Kasso                     Eastern Reg.        6-04.00 
  2    472 Glasser, Zach                    Freehold Tow        6-04.00 
  3    466 Taliaferro, Alvin                Egg Harbor T        6-04.00 
  4    471 Colbert, Andrew                  Freehold Tow        6-02.00 
  5    645 O'Neal, Christian                Trenton Cent        6-02.00 
  6    408 Davis, Jahmeer                   Deptford HS         6-02.00 
  7    729 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro         6-02.00 
  8    422 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS         6-01.00 
  9    713 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro         6-00.00 
 10    642 Hines, J'Son (Tony)              Trenton Cent        6-00.00 
 11    672 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 12    386 Parker, Andrew                   Cherokee HS         5-10.00 
 13    681 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 14    460 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T        5-10.00 
 15    686 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           Vineland HS         5-08.00 
 16    373 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS         5-08.00 
 17    639 Fundaburg, Lavor                 Trenton Cent        5-08.00 
 18    461 Ortiz, Bryce                     Egg Harbor T        5-08.00 
 19    660 Cardona, Justin                  Vineland HS         5-08.00 
 20    404 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS         5-08.00 
 21    444 Ramsey, Kasey                    Eastern Reg.        5-08.00 
 22    728 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro         5-08.00 
 23    545 Jelani, Habib                    Lenape Reg.         5-06.00 
 24    567 Mayo, Jalen                      Millville HS        5-06.00 
 25    421 Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS         5-06.00 
 26    467 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T        5-06.00 
 27    565 Gray, Cartier                    Millville HS        5-06.00 
 28    488 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh        5-02.00 
 29    518 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS        5-02.00 
 30    497 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh        5-02.00 
 31    375 DiFerdinando, Liam               Cherokee HS         5-00.00 
 32    515 Daunoras, Jack                   Hammonton HS        5-00.00 
 33    478 Kittrel, Naiheem                 Glassboro HS             NH 
 34    326 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit             NH 
 35    476 Hall, Mike                       Glassboro HS             NH 
 36    593 Smith, Nyeair                    Penns Grove              NH 
 37    569 Smith, Kyseme                    Millville HS             NH 
 
Event 18  Girls High Jump Varsity (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    318 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         5-06.00 
  2    130 Yun, Sophia                      Freehold Tow        5-02.00 
  3     15 Logiudice, Marissa               Bordentown R        5-00.00 
  4    274 Burroughs, Aaniya                Vineland HS         4-10.00 
  5     87 Bulgin, Analiese                 Eastern Reg.        4-10.00 
  6    291 Velez, Natalyn                   Vineland HS         4-10.00 
  7    113 Miller, Alyse                    Egg Harbor T        4-08.00 
  8    153 Lin, Catherine                   Haddon Twp H        4-08.00 
  9    210 Wojcik, Alix                     Newton HS           4-06.00 
 10     18 Santiago, Ciara                  Bordentown R        4-06.00 
 11     60 Kramer, Emily                    Cherokee HS         4-06.00 
 12    118 Oliver, Brooke                   Egg Harbor T        4-04.00 
 13    165 Collius, Emma                    Lenape Reg.         4-04.00 
 14    139 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS        4-02.00 
 15    311 Iyiola, Balikis                  Willingboro         4-00.00 
 16    227 Bynoe, Megan                     Pt. Pleasant        4-00.00 
 17    112 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        4-00.00 
 18    238 McLean, Gina                     Pt. Pleasant             NH 
 19    237 McLean, Erin                     Pt. Pleasant             NH 
 20      6 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit             NH 
 
Event 19  Boys Pole Vault Varsity (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    453 Cohen, Joshua                    Egg Harbor T       12-06.00 
  2    459 Luo, Kevion                      Egg Harbor T       12-00.00 
  3    413 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS        12-00.00 
  4    525 McBrearty, Luke                  Hammonton HS       11-06.00 
  5    726 Richardson, Tim                  Willingboro        11-06.00 
  6    438 Klingner, Jordan                 Eastern Reg.       11-06.00 
  7    681 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS        11-06.00 
  8    735 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro        11-06.00 
  9    442 Nicini, Mason                    Eastern Reg.       11-00.00 
 10    458 Lagroteria, Ryan                 Egg Harbor T       11-00.00 
 11    421 Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS        11-00.00 
 12    410 Ferrigno, Ryan                   Deptford HS        11-00.00 
 13    496 Geissler, Dan                    Haddon Heigh       11-00.00 
 14    389 Sprankle, Kenyon                 Cherokee HS        10-06.00 
 15    715 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro        10-06.00 
 16    519 Gardner, Robert                  Hammonton HS       10-06.00 
 17    484 Toppi, Ryan                      Glassboro HS       10-00.00 
 18    544 Freedman, Jake                   Lenape Reg.        10-00.00 
 19    674 Miller, Christopher              Vineland HS         9-06.00 
 20    659 Brooks, Jamal                    Vineland HS         9-06.00 
 21    600 Echeverria, Brandon              Pt. Pleasant        9-00.00 
 22    602 Morehouse, Aidan                 Pt. Pleasant        9-00.00 
 23    516 Domazet, Lucas                   Hammonton HS             NH 
 
Event 20  Girls Pole Vault Varsity (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    169 Hoxit, Cassie                    Lenape Reg.        10-06.00 
  2    236 Larsen, Riley                    Pt. Pleasant       10-00.00 
  3    131 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate           Glassboro HS        9-00.00 
  4     56 Fericy, Kayla                    Cherokee HS         8-06.00 
  5    187 Price, Sydney                    Manasquan HS        8-00.00 
  6    232 Hyman, Allison                   Pt. Pleasant        8-00.00 
  7    103 Barney, Madison                  Egg Harbor T        7-06.00 
  8    163 Blackburn, Emma                  Lenape Reg.         7-06.00 
  9     82 Witkowski, Samantha              Deptford HS         7-00.00 
 10     99 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Reg.        6-06.00 
 11     91 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.        6-06.00 
 12    150 Crowley, Noelle                  Haddon Twp H        6-06.00 
 13    170 Kay, Jenna                       Lenape Reg.         6-00.00 
 14     58 Jackson, Erin                    Cherokee HS         6-00.00 
 15      5 Gaitanos, Vanessa                Atlantic Cit             NH 
 16    227 Bynoe, Megan                     Pt. Pleasant             NH 
 17    195 Fomich, Rebecca                  Millville HS             NH 
 18      3 Dang, Tiffany                    Atlantic Cit             NH 
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put Varsity (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    429 Azuonwu, Emmanuel                Eastern Reg.       50-00.50 
  2    423 Wenig, Damon                     Deptford HS        47-11.25 
  3    448 Anzisi, Tyler                    Egg Harbor T       46-09.75 
  4    546 Kirkwood, Steve                  Lenape Reg.        46-09.50 
  5    431 Bulgin, Cheston                  Eastern Reg.       46-06.00 
  6    591 Seals, Da Shawn                  Penns Grove        43-05.00 
  7    450 Carfagno, Michael                Egg Harbor T       42-11.00 
  8    568 Musey, Garrett                   Millville HS       41-05.75 
  9    657 Acosta, Jorge                    Vineland HS        40-11.50 
 10    732 Thompson, Nyle                   Willingboro        39-10.25 
 11    542 Duffy, Tyler                     Lenape Reg.        38-10.50 
 12    584 Ayars, Brandon                   Penns Grove        38-07.25 
 13    408 Davis, Jahmeer                   Deptford HS        38-03.25 
 14    637 Bryant, Zaqui                    Trenton Cent       35-08.50 
 15    549 Schaefer, Matt                   Lenape Reg.        35-04.00 
 16    714 Deen, Azeem                      Willingboro        35-03.00 
 17    481 Nosa, Osazee                     Glassboro HS       35-02.75 
 18    723 Lewis III, Emmanuel              Willingboro        34-09.00 
 19    617 Hadlaw, Konrad                   South Amboy        34-05.00 
 20    343 Coppola, John                    Burlington C       34-03.00 
 21    685 Taylor, Dovale                   Vineland HS        34-01.50 
 22    648 Perkins, Tyrese                  Trenton Cent       34-00.25 
 23    716 Everette, Aaron                  Willingboro        33-10.00 
 24    605 Peters, John                     Pt. Pleasant       33-07.75 
 25    455 Garofalo, Chris                  Egg Harbor T       33-07.50 
 26    626 Wood, Richard                    South Amboy        33-05.25 
 27    541 Cronin, Dan                      Lenape Reg.        33-02.00 
 28    604 Nobel, Timothy                   Pt. Pleasant       32-09.25 
 29    666 Hannah, Skyler                   Vineland HS        32-06.75 
 30    451 Carrion, Gerald                  Egg Harbor T       32-00.00 
 31    572 Whilden, Austin                  Millville HS       31-00.50 
 32    360 Endes, Dylan                     Camden Catho       30-05.50 
 33    349 Reinhart, Paul                   Burlington C       29-06.50 
 34    366 Phillips, Simon                  Camden Catho       29-05.25 
 35    406 Clement, Darius                  Deptford HS        28-03.75 
 36    598 Chitiva, Sean                    Pt. Pleasant       28-03.25 
 37    400 Acker, John                      Deptford HS        27-06.00 
 38    501 Leason, Matthew                  Haddon Heigh       27-01.00 
 39    506 Reichert, Francis                Haddon Heigh       27-00.25 
 40    635 Page, Rayuan                     Stem Civics        25-11.00 
 41    631 Gramajo, Andy                    Stem Civics        23-09.75 
 42    580 Reczka, Richie                   Newton HS                ND 
 43    682 Robinson, George                 Vineland HS              ND 
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put Varsity (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    149 Thomas, Cydney                   Haddon Heigh       40-00.00 
  2     50 Vines, Zhanye                    Camden Catho       35-10.50 
  3    313 Marshall, Jeneatha               Willingboro        35-04.00 
  4    277 Green, Taja                      Vineland HS        34-02.50 
  5    289 Terry, Maya                      Vineland HS        33-10.50 
  6    199 Parker, Tereana                  Millville HS       33-09.50 
  7    164 Boyer, Margaret                  Lenape Reg.        33-06.00 
  8    142 Carr, Hannah                     Haddon Heigh       32-04.25 
  9    193 Edzii, Cianna                    Millville HS       32-02.00 
 10    243 McNail, Aija-Lynn                Salem HS           32-00.50 
 11    264 De'shields, Verna                Trenton Cent       31-02.25 
 12     75 Snead, Carly                     Clayton HS         30-04.50 
 13     93 Henley, Krysten                  Eastern Reg.       29-04.75 
 14    129 Woodford, Zaria                  Egg Harbor T       29-03.50 
 15    240 Stowe, Melissa                   Pt. Pleasant       29-03.50 
 16    106 Dagene, Nataniella               Egg Harbor T       29-01.25 
 17    204 Catalano, Riley                  Newton HS          28-07.00 
 18    312 Lynch, Esperanza                 Willingboro        28-00.00 
 19    159 Bannan, Julia                    Holy Spirit        28-00.00 
 20    160 Mack, Ariana                     Holy Spirit        27-07.50 
 21    173 Mirabella, Rosemarie             Lenape Reg.        25-09.75 
 22    270 Prewitt, Tatianna                Trenton Cent       25-09.00 
 23    128 Smith, Arianna                   Egg Harbor T       25-07.50 
 24    171 McCall, Madison                  Lenape Reg.        25-04.75 
 25    203 Catalano, Dana                   Newton HS          24-11.00 
 26    161 Berry, Makayla                   Lenape Reg.        24-03.00 
 27     78 Genay, Bianca                    Deptford HS        23-07.25 
 28     79 Russ, Shunammwte                 Deptford HS        23-07.00 
 29    115 Moore, Mya                       Egg Harbor T       23-04.00 
 30    231 Guilfoyle, Erin                  Pt. Pleasant       23-01.25 
 31     32 Benson, Brielle                  Camden Catho       22-03.50 
 32    248 Rhames, Ashley                   Salem HS           21-08.75 
 33    133 Callahan, Alessia                Glassboro HS       20-10.00 
 34    246 Nichols, Akeyia                  Salem HS           20-09.75 
 35     45 Reyes, Yacky                     Camden Catho       20-01.75 
 36     71 Griffen, Nevaeh                  Clayton HS         20-00.00 
 37     95 Pape, Christina                  Eastern Reg.       19-08.00 
 38    276 Gault, Aziana                    Vineland HS        19-01.00 
 39    262 Cruickshank, Victoria            Stem Civics        18-10.25 
 40    245 Nichols, Akaria                  Salem HS           18-05.00 
 41    222 Whitfield, Jamae                 Penns Grove              ND 
 42    286 Sinkfield, Aryana                Vineland HS              ND 
 43      9 Toure, Fatima                    Atlantic Cit             ND 
 44    218 River, Mitzy                     Penns Grove              ND