2/4– Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2019 10:21 PM
                             SJTCA #12 - 2/4/2019                              
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS  'A'                                     11:30.00 
     1) #67 Owens, Emily                2) #70 Slavin, Natalie            
     3) #58 Clarke, Caitlyn             4) #59 Davis, Greta               
     5) #74 Tobey, Paige                6)                                
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             11:38.31 
     1) #99 Hinds, Luisa                2) #95 Austin, claudia            
     3) #105 Poole, Madison             4) #104 Parisi, Gabriella         
     5) #103 Parisi, Arianna            6) #96 Beavers, Corinne           
     7) #97 Benbow, Keiarah             8) #102 Moore, Paris              
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             11:07.83 
     1) #133 Powers, Kimberly           2) #123 DiBease, Mattigan         
     3) #128 Levins, Brynn              4) #130 Nunn, Breanne             
     5) #135 Shannon, Emma              6) #138 Wang, Vicki               
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     9:59.53 
     1) #156 Carroll, Meghan            2) #161 DeLuca, Sophia            
     3) #169 Kugler, Jocelyn            4) #175 Sweely, Jaden             
     5) #171 McAdams, Kayla             6)                                
  5  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             10:31.99 
     1) #228 Nicholson, Carly           2) #217 Cipollone, Julia          
     3) #225 Hoffman, Haley             4) #227 Lawson, Kayla             
  6  Deptford HS  'A'                                    12:10.00 
     1) #249 McCurdy, Daniela           2) #247 Cooper, Kaitlyn           
     3) #253 Tirado, Casey              4) #250 Mikell, Miala             
     5) #245 Bryant, Isabel             6) #252 Shumate, Ayanna           
  7  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                10:27.34 
     1) #292 Tighe, Samantha            2) #286 Kenselaar, Lauren         
     3) #289 Quinones, Kristaileen      4) #295 Woolston, Sydney          
     5) #281 Feeney, Sierra             6) #285 James, Kayla              
  8  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                    11:14.22 
     1) #519 Annasenz, Kelsey           2) #521 Burden, Nina              
     3) #527 Simmons, Abigale           4) #523 Mattis, Olivia            
     5) #524 McKeown, Tierney           6) #526 Raymond, Kaneisha         
  9  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  12:20.00 
     1) #559 Le, Vy                     2) #558 Farhat, Genan             
     3) #566 Sanchez, Sulleymarie       4) #565 Porterfield, Laila        
     5) #557 Azcona, Linda              6) #562 Nunez, Natalina           
     7) #561 Nasir, Nyla                8)                                
 10  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                           11:01.13 
     1) #580 Bracken, Shannon           2) #584 Gencarelli, Emily         
     3) #588 Kimak, Sarah               4) #597 Willbergh, Cora           
 11  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           10:45.38 
     1) #665 Manley, Colleen            2) #666 Marinero, Vanessa         
     3) #671 Williams, Erin             4) #664 Jackson, Leisha           
     5) #663 Hooker, Tierra             6) #662 Hayes, Princess           
     7) #658 Bakersville, X'Zaveion     8)                                
 12  West Deptford HS  'A'                               11:58.32 
     1) #729 Benito, Alexandria         2) #731 Contarino, Taylor         
     3) #732 Dorsett, Corinne           4) #734 Santos, Guadalupe         
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     8:24.00 
     1) #26 Foley, John                 2) #30 Moeng, Oratile             
     3) #31 Ngo, Luke                   4) #28 Joga, Keishaun             
     5) #32 Ngo, Matthias               6)                                
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                      8:46.31 
     1) #80 Gilmore, Clifford           2) #91 Wells, Tyler               
     3) #85 Lapp, Jonathan              4) #89 Myers, Aaryn               
     5) #79 Clarke, Ryan                6) #90 Straub, Sean               
     7) #87 McColgan, Matthew           8)                                
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              8:51.52 
     1) #108 Burel, Isaiah              2) #110 Hannigan, Shane           
     3) #114 Marshall, Alexander        4) #115 Mendez, Steven            
     5) #116 Nysather, Shawn            6) #117 Oyuela, Dakota            
     7) #119 Sherman, Aydan             8) #120 Small, Jermaine           
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              8:10.94 
     1) #147 Kelly, Denny               2) #140 Castaneda, Richard        
     3) #141 Coffey, Matt               4) #144 Derman, Ray               
     5) #139 Baier, Max                 6) #143 Denton, Matthew           
     7) #145 Derman, Warren             8) #151 Stemetzski, Peter         
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     8:30.24 
     1) #180 Gavio, Michael             2) #181 Grilli, Nico              
     3) #182 Hackney, Robert            4) #187 Odud, Dylan               
     5) #188 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler        6) #191 Shea, Brett               
  6  Deptford HS  'A'                                     8:52.43 
     1) #262 Jalloh, Amadu              2) #267 Rodriguez, Julian         
     3) #271 Sedalis, Philip            4) #273 Stocklin, Eric            
  7  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                10:14.42 
     1) #296 Andrews, Alex              2) #298 Arnstein, Aaron           
     3) #310 Orloff, Justin             4) #300 Cobian, Ricardo           
     5) #306 Levy, Ethan                6) #303 Epstein, Aidan            
     7) #307 McGroarty, Keegan          8) #297 Andrews, Oscar            
  8  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               9:05.00 
     1) #358 Sargent, Tyler             2) #342 Colonna, Wyatt            
     3) #337 Bayna, Andrew              4) #361 Tati, Ritwik              
     5) #360 Signorile, Ryan            6) #354 Parrotti, Nick            
     7) #350 MacHenry, Gavin            8) #357 Sankey, Kevin             
  9  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              9:05.79 
     1) #377 Aylmer, Jake               2) #380 Dinerman, Noah            
     3) #381 Duffy, Liam                4) #391 Potter, Josh              
     5) #390 Overbeck, Luke             6) #387 McCauley, Ian             
     7) #382 Feeley, Ryan               8)                                
 10  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 9:24.00 
     1) #440 Raws, Tom                  2) #441 Ruffini, Ryan             
     3) #439 Palacios, Juan             4) #433 Elias, Osman              
     5) #432 DeBeaumont, Joseph         6) #435 Hernandez, Henry          
 11  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     8:53.56 
     1) #528 Boria, Daniel              2) #533 Morreale, Mike            
     3) #530 Keshireddy, Ankith         4) #535 Stanley, Kyle             
     5) #529 Halvorsen, Matt            6) #536 Zimmerman, Andrew         
 12  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   9:20.31 
     1) #574 Le, Nhat                   2) #578 Thach, Jordan             
     3) #569 Gazi, Jim                  4) #577 Nguyen, Huy               
     5) #572 Howard, Anthony            6) #570 Glodowski, Tyler          
     7) #573 Lam, Andy                  8)                                
 13  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                            9:06.26 
     1) #598 Brown, Casey               2) #602 DeJacimo, Paul            
     3) #604 Hart, Devin                4) #609 Morehouse, Mitchell       
     5) #611 Valente, Anthony           6) #612 Valente, Robert           
 14  Sterling HS  'A'                                     9:45.00 
     1) #650 Medina, Eric               2) #647 Hernandez, Alex           
     3) #652 Osziak, Dom                4) #646 Gray, Aiden               
 15  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            8:46.92 
     1) #674 Cantero, Dan               2) #676 Eaton, Brian              
     3) #677 Eaton, Eric                4) #685 Thaler, Joshua            
     5) #673 Bitera, Cholo              6) #686 Tucker, Evan              
     7) #689 Williams, Joseph           8)                                
 16  Trenton Central HS  'A'                             10:28.48 
     1) #705 Giddens, Nyer              2) #708 Jones, Javon              
     3) #715 Spady, Jahki               4) #714 Soto, Samuel              
 17  West Deptford HS  'A'                                8:23.29 
     1) #743 Demarest, Kevin            2) #744 Helder, Logan             
     3) #750 Olson, Nick                4) #752 Rhoda, Zack               
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity (107)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Bentancourt, Makiyah             Absegami HS           29.00 
  2      6 Ferragame, Alexsia               Absegami HS           31.00 
  3     16 Sosa, Amanthy                    Absegami HS           28.00 
  4     41 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit          27.51 
  5     46 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit          26.75 
  6     47 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit          29.33 
  7     62 Ewing, Kacy                      Audubon HS            29.02 
  8     64 Loughlin, Kelly                  Audubon HS            30.50 
  9     65 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS            28.84 
 10     73 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS            29.89 
 11     98 Broadway, Jasmine                Burlington T          26.53 
 12    101 Lawrence, Krystine               Burlington T          31.11 
 13    102 Moore, Paris                     Burlington T          28.52 
 14    107 Zalescik, Isabella               Burlington T          30.57 
 15    122 Amorelli, Caroline               Camden Catho          32.00 
 16    124 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho          26.81 
 17    125 Dixon, Katrina                   Camden Catho          30.31 
 18    126 Harrell, Jaden                   Camden Catho          33.00 
 19    131 Okwamba, Judith                  Camden Catho          30.09 
 20    132 Perez, Danielle                  Camden Catho          30.00 
 21    154 Aughenbaugh, Kira                Cherokee HS           31.64 
 22    162 Egberts, Lorallie                Cherokee HS           30.37 
 23    172 Pasquarello, Chloe               Cherokee HS           30.79 
 24    194 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson           29.70 
 25    195 Derry, Halle                     Cinnaminson           31.85 
 26    196 Karch, Emma                      Cinnaminson           31.00 
 27    197 Largay, Valerie                  Cinnaminson           35.10 
 28    200 Tumelty, Maura                   Cinnaminson           30.00 
 29    201 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson           26.50 
 30    215 Barr, Jordan                     Delsea Regio          27.75 
 31    216 Brown, Daneesha                  Delsea Regio          28.07 
 32    220 Fox, Aalliya                     Delsea Regio          28.19 
 33    222 Harden, Sierra                   Delsea Regio          28.64 
 34    229 Ortiz, Yeseniah                  Delsea Regio          28.95 
 35    246 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS           27.17 
 36    252 Shumate, Ayanna                  Deptford HS           29.00 
 37    275 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Reg.          25.83 
 38    276 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.          25.82 
 39    278 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.          28.00 
 40    279 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Reg.          27.97 
 41    283 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.          28.00 
 42    290 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.          27.50 
 43    312 Crowley, Hannah                  Gateway Regi          30.50 
 44    313 Farina, Julianna                 Gateway Regi          29.02 
 45    314 Hummel, Leah                     Gateway Regi          30.00 
 46    317 McCullough, Jenni                Gateway Regi          31.50 
 47    320 Smith, Kaitlyn                   Gateway Regi          30.10 
 48    321 Tacconelli, Tori                 Gateway Regi          29.03 
 49    367 Henning, Carley                  Haddon Towns          31.59 
 50    372 Metz, Sydney                     Haddon Towns          31.09 
 51    373 Sennhenn, Ellie                  Haddon Towns          33.64 
 52    374 Smith, Amanda                    Haddon Towns          32.56 
 53    376 Trefz, Sarah                     Haddon Towns          32.09 
 54    418 Callender, Samirah               Highland Reg          37.23 
 55    422 McNitt, Emberlee                 Highland Reg          38.00 
 56    423 Nwoga, Catherine                 Highland Reg          31.80 
 57    425 Pilla, Sophia                    Highland Reg          33.00 
 58    444 Graves, Maura                    Holy Cross H          29.00 
 59    445 Kane, Dani                       Holy Cross H          29.00 
 60    448 Pakan, Liz                       Holy Cross H          29.00 
 61    450 Shallow, Elena                   Holy Cross H          31.00 
 62    452 Warren, Kelsey                   Holy Cross H          31.00 
 63    469 Boltz, Graace                    Lenape Reg.           30.81 
 64    477 Grissom, Taylor                  Lenape Reg.           30.50 
 65    482 Lee, Jodie                       Lenape Reg.           29.80 
 66    484 Muir, Saniah                     Lenape Reg.           30.50 
 67    486 Randall, Sunni                   Lenape Reg.           27.90 
 68    487 Ray-Reed, Kadi                   Lenape Reg.           30.27 
 69    518 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur          29.29 
 70    526 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur          28.69 
 71    537 Anderson, Jazmine                Pemberton To          28.50 
 72    539 Evans, Aniya                     Pemberton To          30.60 
 73    541 Harrell, Ariana                  Pemberton To          28.24 
 74    542 Mitchell, Jaidah                 Pemberton To          28.98 
 75    544 Pankins, Nastassia               Pemberton To          33.00 
 76    546 Yahi, Memo                       Pemberton To          29.00 
 77    560 Lloyd, Jon'Nay                   Pennsauken H          27.29 
 78    563 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H          26.36 
 79    564 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H          27.90 
 80    567 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H          27.50 
 81    581 Bynoe, Megan                     Pt. Pleasant          29.80 
 82    589 Kuhn, Caitlyn                    Pt. Pleasant          31.09 
 83    593 McLean, Gina                     Pt. Pleasant          31.42 
 84    614 Johnson, Ka'Nijha                Salem HS              30.00 
 85    615 Moore, Ivana                     Salem HS              32.40 
 86    618 Moore, Nautica                   Salem HS              31.84 
 87    619 Shakir, Jannah                   Salem HS              31.50 
 88    620 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS              28.77 
 89    627 Batz, Yocelyn                    Stem Civics              NT 
 90    637 Capazolli, Rebecca               Sterling HS           30.84 
 91    638 Cunningham, Hailey               Sterling HS           31.00 
 92    643 Naphy, Melanie                   Sterling HS           32.00 
 93    660 Green, Iyana                     Timber Creek          31.20 
 94    667 Mosley, Paris                    Timber Creek          31.01 
 95    692 Burk-Fisher, Sotera              Trenton Cent          30.00 
 96    694 Little, Nyasia                   Trenton Cent          29.00 
 97    695 Maddox, Shakira                  Trenton Cent          29.08 
 98    697 McInnis, Ra'ven                  Trenton Cent          30.12 
 99    700 Stockton, Sarah                  Trenton Cent          30.00 
100    701 Tarver, Tyquasha                 Trenton Cent          30.74 
101    716 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn           Union HS              26.58 
102    717 Enaohwo, Joy                     Union HS              27.46 
103    728 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor          30.96 
104    730 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor          29.73 
105    737 Wilson, Katherine                West Deptfor          30.89 
106    759 Green, Brianna                   Woodrow Wils          28.33 
107    760 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils          25.26 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity (121)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     33 Olanrewaju, Abraham              Absegami HS           25.70 
  2     38 Stanley, Jaden                   Absegami HS           24.80 
  3     40 William, Joshua                  Absegami HS           26.20 
  4     54 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          22.78 
  5     55 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit          23.76 
  6     56 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          23.51 
  7     78 Bantle, Garrity                  Audubon HS            26.81 
  8     83 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS            24.83 
  9     84 Knoll, Timothy                   Audubon HS            27.00 
 10     89 Myers, Aaryn                     Audubon HS            26.50 
 11     92 Wilson, Tyler                    Audubon HS            25.74 
 12    109 Glaze, Christopher               Burlington T          25.72 
 13    112 Lee, Jordan                      Burlington T          24.41 
 14    113 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T          23.65 
 15    118 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T          23.35 
 16    121 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T          23.05 
 17    142 Davis, Matt                      Camden Catho          25.24 
 18    143 Denton, Matthew                  Camden Catho          26.50 
 19    146 Horn, Jacob                      Camden Catho          27.44 
 20    148 Kennedy, Tyler                   Camden Catho          25.39 
 21    150 Rosolia, Aeden                   Camden Catho          27.00 
 22    152 Thorpe, Trey                     Camden Catho          25.26 
 23    183 Kaleem, Daanyal                  Cherokee HS           31.00 
 24    186 McCauley, Camron                 Cherokee HS           29.50 
 25    193 VanDyk, John                     Cherokee HS           28.50 
 26    206 Dododzah, Greg                   Cinnaminson           26.44 
 27    208 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           24.29 
 28    210 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson           25.92 
 29    213 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson           26.63 
 30    235 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Regio          23.00 
 31    238 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio          23.32 
 32    243 Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Regio          22.75 
 33    244 Willis, Khiyon                   Delsea Regio          24.00 
 34    258 Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS           22.87 
 35    260 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS           24.36 
 36    265 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS           25.27 
 37    267 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS           24.55 
 38    270 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS           23.76 
 39    299 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Reg.          25.77 
 40    302 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Reg.          25.41 
 41    305 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Reg.          24.19 
 42    309 Moore, Anthony                   Eastern Reg.          27.00 
 43    311 Stella, Dominic                  Eastern Reg.          27.00 
 44    324 De Jesus, David                  Gateway Regi          27.31 
 45    325 Garrett, Joe                     Gateway Regi          28.50 
 46    326 Hallowell, Tyler                 Gateway Regi          28.50 
 47    327 Kelly, Jackson                   Gateway Regi          25.57 
 48    330 Sommerkamp, CodeJames            Gateway Regi          30.00 
 49    338 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh          24.20 
 50    339 Bland, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh          24.90 
 51    344 DeVan, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh          23.50 
 52    345 Gibson, Andrew                   Haddon Heigh          26.23 
 53    346 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh          24.90 
 54    347 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh          23.60 
 55    388 McErlean, Aidan                  Haddon Towns          25.87 
 56    391 Potter, Josh                     Haddon Towns          25.80 
 57    393 Ward, Jason                      Haddon Towns          27.52 
 58    394 Abrams, Jaiden                   Hammonton HS          26.08 
 59    396 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS          23.27 
 60    399 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS          23.37 
 61    401 Guzman, Miguel                   Hammonton HS          24.70 
 62    428 Anderson, Dylan                  Highland Reg          26.00 
 63    430 Callender, Samahd                Highland Reg          30.00 
 64    434 Harvey, Aiden                    Highland Reg          28.00 
 65    436 Liddell, Torrance                Highland Reg          28.00 
 66    438 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg          24.71 
 67    453 Jackson, Darrell                 Holy Cross H          25.50 
 68    456 Moore, Jayson                    Holy Cross H          26.00 
 69    461 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn             Holy Spirit           25.13 
 70    463 Markus, Lewis                    Holy Spirit           27.14 
 71    466 Weaver, Michael                  Holy Spirit           25.70 
 72    493 Bey, Demaar                      Lenape Reg.           27.30 
 73    504 Leipfinger, Christian            Lenape Reg.           27.50 
 74    511 Silver, Nate                     Lenape Reg.           25.98 
 75    516 Witherspoon, Kylan               Lenape Reg.           27.84 
 76    517 Young, Michael                   Lenape Reg.           28.24 
 77    528 Boria, Daniel                    Northern Bur          25.00 
 78    531 Kuni, Brian                      Northern Bur          25.50 
 79    536 Zimmerman, Andrew                Northern Bur          25.77 
 80    547 Champion, Brandon                Pemberton To          24.00 
 81    548 Forman, Matthew                  Pemberton To          23.50 
 82    549 Israel, David                    Pemberton To          26.38 
 83    554 Wheeler, Jamal                   Pemberton To          25.24 
 84    555 Wilson, Simmeon                  Pemberton To          25.39 
 85    571 Greene, Devante                  Pennsauken H          23.74 
 86    576 Mosley, Breyon                   Pennsauken H          24.51 
 87    579 Williams, Aaron                  Pennsauken H          24.38 
 88    600 Corrigan, Jake                   Pt. Pleasant          25.10 
 89    601 D'Amato, Christian               Pt. Pleasant          24.40 
 90    603 Griffin, Colin                   Pt. Pleasant          26.10 
 91    607 Mackin, Avery                    Pt. Pleasant          27.65 
 92    621 Cooper, Marshon                  Salem HS              25.00 
 93    623 Holden, Glenn                    Salem HS              26.00 
 94    624 Murphy, Glen                     Salem HS              28.00 
 95    625 Sanders, Darius                  Salem HS              27.87 
 96    626 Street, Kacirr                   Salem HS              25.00 
 97    629 Curden, Jeremy                   Stem Civics              NT 
 98    631 Luna, Gabriel                    Stem Civics              NT 
 99    632 Potter, Jahmir                   Stem Civics              NT 
100    634 Valdez-Cruz, Oscar               Stem Civics              NT 
101    654 Pham, Noah                       Sterling HS           32.00 
102    656 Stone, Shamari                   Sterling HS           29.80 
103    657 Wynn, Taheem                     Sterling HS           29.50 
104    678 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek          23.20 
105    679 Jones, William                   Timber Creek          23.51 
106    680 O'Dunlami, Matthew               Timber Creek          23.17 
107    681 Pearson, Chace                   Timber Creek          27.50 
108    689 Williams, Joseph                 Timber Creek          24.10 
109    690 Young, Justin                    Timber Creek          23.80 
110    703 Brown, Makhai                    Trenton Cent          23.61 
111    706 Glanton, Khalil                  Trenton Cent          24.76 
112    709 McRae, Ny'Aare                   Trenton Cent          23.37 
113    710 O'Neal, Christian                Trenton Cent          24.11 
114    718 Dallas, Bayyan                   Union HS              23.40 
115    719 Florestal, Emmanuelle            Union HS              22.89 
116    742 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor          24.74 
117    756 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          23.63 
118    757 Stone, Donovan                   West Deptfor          23.47 
119    761 Carter, Jr., Kenneth             Woodrow Wils          24.51 
120    764 McCargo, Muheem                  Woodrow Wils          24.50 
121    765 Rivera, Jacee                    Woodrow Wils          25.19 
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run Novice (82)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Felix, Brooke                    Absegami HS         2:45.32 
  2     42 Foy, Maila                       Atlantic Cit             NT 
  3     44 Ricciardi, Malea                 Atlantic Cit        2:59.67 
  4     63 Jensen, Shelby                   Audubon HS          3:34.47 
  5     67 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS          2:39.79 
  6     68 Romanowski, Ashley               Audubon HS          3:10.50 
  7     69 Savidge, Rebecca                 Audubon HS          3:08.54 
  8     74 Tobey, Paige                     Audubon HS          2:50.63 
  9     95 Austin, claudia                  Burlington T        2:55.89 
 10     96 Beavers, Corinne                 Burlington T        2:39.42 
 11     97 Benbow, Keiarah                  Burlington T        2:54.99 
 12     99 Hinds, Luisa                     Burlington T        3:00.94 
 13    103 Parisi, Arianna                  Burlington T        2:49.94 
 14    104 Parisi, Gabriella                Burlington T        2:57.02 
 15    123 DiBease, Mattigan                Camden Catho        2:47.66 
 16    128 Levins, Brynn                    Camden Catho        2:47.82 
 17    130 Nunn, Breanne                    Camden Catho        2:56.63 
 18    135 Shannon, Emma                    Camden Catho             NT 
 19    138 Wang, Vicki                      Camden Catho             NT 
 20    163 Fasano, Alexandra                Cherokee HS         2:42.00 
 21    166 Kadar, Isabella                  Cherokee HS         2:36.43 
 22    170 Marquez, Laura                   Cherokee HS         3:10.00 
 23    173 St.Jean, Belle                   Cherokee HS         2:45.00 
 24    198 Rafferty, Ashley                 Cinnaminson         2:52.84 
 25    199 Rooney, Emily                    Cinnaminson         2:40.32 
 26    203 Wixted, Rachel                   Cinnaminson         2:51.29 
 27    219 Exley, Kaylee                    Delsea Regio        2:59.65 
 28    224 Hill, Emily                      Delsea Regio        3:01.97 
 29    248 Davis, Madelaine                 Deptford HS         3:45.00 
 30    277 Bala, Aarti                      Eastern Reg.        3:30.70 
 31    280 Devakos, Grace                   Eastern Reg.        3:04.40 
 32    281 Feeney, Sierra                   Eastern Reg.        2:39.99 
 33    283 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.        2:53.64 
 34    287 McKay, Zoe                       Eastern Reg.        2:45.00 
 35    315 Khalil, Sally                    Gateway Regi        3:06.31 
 36    316 Khalil, Sarah                    Gateway Regi        3:23.70 
 37    318 McNulty, Jade                    Gateway Regi        3:10.28 
 38    331 Bailey, Anna                     Haddon Heigh        2:44.29 
 39    332 Finnegan, Mackenna               Haddon Heigh        2:55.00 
 40    333 Mullen, Taylor                   Haddon Heigh        2:56.20 
 41    334 Parejo, Mira                     Haddon Heigh        3:45.09 
 42    335 Rehn, Natalie                    Haddon Heigh        2:56.89 
 43    336 Stanton, Carrie                  Haddon Heigh        3:16.97 
 44    364 Daltwas, Cara                    Haddon Towns        2:49.22 
 45    365 Gerber, Jane                     Haddon Towns        2:42.80 
 46    369 Marshall, Emily                  Haddon Towns        2:53.67 
 47    371 McAfee, Maggie                   Haddon Towns        2:38.95 
 48    421 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg        2:35.51 
 49    424 Patel, Vidhi                     Highland Reg        3:34.60 
 50    426 Ryales, Victoria                 Highland Reg        3:07.81 
 51    447 Nemeth, Allison                  Holy Cross H             NT 
 52    468 Birney, Mia                      Lenape Reg.         2:48.26 
 53    474 Davenport, Madeline              Lenape Reg.         3:15.75 
 54    475 DiGennaro, Geya                  Lenape Reg.         2:55.42 
 55    476 Fleming, Alyssa                  Lenape Reg.         3:27.40 
 56    489 Sorid, Sophia                    Lenape Reg.         2:51.04 
 57    492 Williams, Taylor                 Lenape Reg.         3:08.02 
 58    537 Anderson, Jazmine                Pemberton To        2:40.00 
 59    538 Beachman, Jordan                 Pemberton To        2:36.79 
 60    539 Evans, Aniya                     Pemberton To             NT 
 61    544 Pankins, Nastassia               Pemberton To        3:57.75 
 62    556 Anyanwu, Ruby                    Pennsauken H        2:33.96 
 63    557 Azcona, Linda                    Pennsauken H        2:39.87 
 64    561 Nasir, Nyla                      Pennsauken H        2:39.87 
 65    562 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H        2:40.00 
 66    564 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H        2:45.00 
 67    627 Batz, Yocelyn                    Stem Civics         3:13.66 
 68    639 Escobar, Mariah                  Sterling HS         3:00.00 
 69    641 Love, Sophia                     Sterling HS         2:49.92 
 70    665 Manley, Colleen                  Timber Creek        2:31.45 
 71    666 Marinero, Vanessa                Timber Creek        2:44.99 
 72    668 Paredes, Faith                   Timber Creek        3:53.41 
 73    670 Strouss, Jordan                  Timber Creek        3:35.47 
 74    671 Williams, Erin                   Timber Creek        2:45.17 
 75    693 den Ouden, Madeleine             Trenton Cent        3:34.63 
 76    696 McGee, Aaliyah                   Trenton Cent        3:25.49 
 77    698 Severino, Marielys               Trenton Cent        3:06.22 
 78    729 Benito, Alexandria               West Deptfor        3:03.81 
 79    731 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor        3:03.78 
 80    732 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor        2:38.58 
 81    734 Santos, Guadalupe                West Deptfor        2:56.33 
 82    758 Gibson, Selena                   Woodrow Wils        2:56.03 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run Novice (101)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     23 DeGuzman, Christian              Absegami HS         2:24.76 
  2     32 Ngo, Matthias                    Absegami HS         2:12.00 
  3     36 Reyes-Ochoa, Christian           Absegami HS         2:33.31 
  4     50 Dezilme, Jerry                   Atlantic Cit        2:15.35 
  5     52 Fofana, Leo                      Atlantic Cit        2:15.33 
  6     53 Macedo, Kevin                    Atlantic Cit        2:15.80 
  7     76 Anziano, Jonas                   Audubon HS          2:30.00 
  8     79 Clarke, Ryan                     Audubon HS          2:30.00 
  9     80 Gilmore, Clifford                Audubon HS          2:25.00 
 10     81 Greble, Joseph                   Audubon HS          3:00.00 
 11     87 McColgan, Matthew                Audubon HS          2:30.00 
 12     90 Straub, Sean                     Audubon HS          2:40.00 
 13    108 Burel, Isaiah                    Burlington T        2:15.93 
 14    110 Hannigan, Shane                  Burlington T        2:15.13 
 15    114 Marshall, Alexander              Burlington T        2:17.16 
 16    115 Mendez, Steven                   Burlington T        2:07.02 
 17    116 Nysather, Shawn                  Burlington T        2:23.25 
 18    119 Sherman, Aydan                   Burlington T        2:25.36 
 19    139 Baier, Max                       Camden Catho        2:11.48 
 20    143 Denton, Matthew                  Camden Catho        2:06.70 
 21    145 Derman, Warren                   Camden Catho        2:21.46 
 22    149 McHugh, Braeden                  Camden Catho        2:45.92 
 23    150 Rosolia, Aeden                   Camden Catho        2:23.87 
 24    151 Stemetzski, Peter                Camden Catho        2:22.68 
 25    177 Barkow, Milo                     Cherokee HS         2:30.00 
 26    190 Popler, Bradley                  Cherokee HS         2:30.00 
 27    204 Asbury, James                    Cinnaminson         2:55.19 
 28    207 Gorman, Michael                  Cinnaminson         2:20.00 
 29    214 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson         2:07.25 
 30    254 Ata, Umair                       Deptford HS         2:19.85 
 31    257 Caccavelli, Robert               Deptford HS         2:20.00 
 32    267 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS         2:18.45 
 33    269 Schilling, John                  Deptford HS         2:37.76 
 34    297 Andrews, Oscar                   Eastern Reg.        2:28.83 
 35    300 Cobian, Ricardo                  Eastern Reg.        2:28.01 
 36    301 Consiglio, Zach                  Eastern Reg.        2:34.67 
 37    303 Epstein, Aidan                   Eastern Reg.        2:42.36 
 38    304 Goodfellow, Josh                 Eastern Reg.        2:50.88 
 39    306 Levy, Ethan                      Eastern Reg.        2:25.13 
 40    322 Cohen, Jake                      Gateway Regi        2:30.94 
 41    328 McCormick, Charles               Gateway Regi        2:40.00 
 42    343 Connor, Dylan                    Haddon Heigh        2:34.93 
 43    348 Kittles, Leonardus               Haddon Heigh        2:20.00 
 44    351 Maguire, Tommy                   Haddon Heigh        2:31.90 
 45    378 Bergman, Ethan                   Haddon Towns             NT 
 46    379 Borrelli, Dominick               Haddon Towns             NT 
 47    383 Hiltner, Jack                    Haddon Towns             NT 
 48    405 Mastrogiacomo, Jayden            Hammonton HS        2:30.20 
 49    406 Mayer, Ayden                     Hammonton HS        2:40.00 
 50    414 Sherman, Mason                   Hammonton HS        2:45.00 
 51    416 Thibault, Drew                   Hammonton HS        2:35.00 
 52    429 Blue, Jahneil                    Highland Reg        2:30.81 
 53    433 Elias, Osman                     Highland Reg        2:25.00 
 54    435 Hernandez, Henry                 Highland Reg        2:19.90 
 55    437 McCarville, Derek                Highland Reg        2:30.00 
 56    455 Merchel, Michael                 Holy Cross H             NT 
 57    457 Richardson, Jake                 Holy Cross H             NT 
 58    465 Taggart, Edwardo                 Holy Spirit         2:24.76 
 59    496 Bradley, Ryan                    Lenape Reg.         2:20.74 
 60    497 Chrupcala, Alex                  Lenape Reg.         2:17.71 
 61    508 Reilly, John                     Lenape Reg.         2:18.72 
 62    509 Saldana, Noah                    Lenape Reg.         2:32.24 
 63    514 Volpe, Nick                      Lenape Reg.         2:33.31 
 64    548 Forman, Matthew                  Pemberton To        2:10.00 
 65    549 Israel, David                    Pemberton To             NT 
 66    552 Reaves, Malachi                  Pemberton To             NT 
 67    553 Spivak, Eric                     Pemberton To        2:58.32 
 68    569 Gazi, Jim                        Pennsauken H        2:18.12 
 69    570 Glodowski, Tyler                 Pennsauken H        2:25.33 
 70    572 Howard, Anthony                  Pennsauken H        2:22.67 
 71    573 Lam, Andy                        Pennsauken H        2:25.60 
 72    578 Thach, Jordan                    Pennsauken H        2:18.05 
 73    598 Brown, Casey                     Pt. Pleasant        2:10.00 
 74    602 DeJacimo, Paul                   Pt. Pleasant        2:10.00 
 75    607 Mackin, Avery                    Pt. Pleasant        2:36.00 
 76    609 Morehouse, Mitchell              Pt. Pleasant        2:15.01 
 77    611 Valente, Anthony                 Pt. Pleasant        2:19.88 
 78    612 Valente, Robert                  Pt. Pleasant        2:38.86 
 79    629 Curden, Jeremy                   Stem Civics         2:51.03 
 80    630 Daly, Avry                       Stem Civics         2:45.89 
 81    649 Lamas, Joey                      Sterling HS         2:23.05 
 82    652 Osziak, Dom                      Sterling HS         2:34.61 
 83    653 Oteri, Ben                       Sterling HS         3:00.00 
 84    655 Santilli, Gregory                Sterling HS         3:05.25 
 85    673 Bitera, Cholo                    Timber Creek        2:17.17 
 86    675 Duca, Matt                       Timber Creek        2:20.00 
 87    684 Shawver, Eric                    Timber Creek        2:25.00 
 88    686 Tucker, Evan                     Timber Creek        2:15.00 
 89    687 Vega, Giancarlo                  Timber Creek        2:18.00 
 90    688 Voll, Evan                       Timber Creek        2:19.00 
 91    705 Giddens, Nyer                    Trenton Cent             NT 
 92    707 Harden, Messiah                  Trenton Cent             NT 
 93    708 Jones, Javon                     Trenton Cent             NT 
 94    711 Page, Rasaan                     Trenton Cent        2:53.18 
 95    722 Kitoye-Rufus, Samuel             University H             NT 
 96    724 Uthayasooriyan, Arun             University H             NT 
 97    738 Adbmessih, Daniel                West Deptfor        2:17.23 
 98    747 Marraffa, Adam                   West Deptfor        2:22.04 
 99    749 Novak, Tyler                     West Deptfor        2:37.26 
100    763 Le, Johnson                      Woodrow Wils        2:25.80 
101    765 Rivera, Jacee                    Woodrow Wils        2:31.43 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh Frosh (9) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     13 Reahm, Haley                     Absegami HS           11.37 
  2    135 Shannon, Emma                    Camden Catho          12.00 
  3    159 Cooke, Alison                    Cherokee HS           11.50 
  4    164 Ibarrondo, Sarina                Cherokee HS           12.50 
  5    291 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Reg.           9.00 
  6    321 Tacconelli, Tori                 Gateway Regi          12.00 
  7    370 Marshall, Kaelin                 Haddon Towns          10.48 
  8    584 Gencarelli, Emily                Pt. Pleasant          11.57 
  9    727 Allen, Jada                      West Deptfor          11.52 
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh Frosh (4) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    266 Rodgers, George                  Deptford HS           10.11 
  2    325 Garrett, Joe                     Gateway Regi          10.23 
  3    498 Cristella, Chase                 Lenape Reg.           10.91 
  4    681 Pearson, Chace                   Timber Creek             NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity (36) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      8 Mclaughlin, Diamond              Absegami HS            9.79 
  2     16 Sosa, Amanthy                    Absegami HS           10.34 
  3     46 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit           8.05 
  4     61 Eggleston, Sydney                Audubon HS            10.48 
  5     66 Myers, Emma                      Audubon HS            11.50 
  6     73 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS            10.30 
  7    105 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T          10.74 
  8    122 Amorelli, Caroline               Camden Catho          12.00 
  9    132 Perez, Danielle                  Camden Catho          12.00 
 10    157 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS            9.22 
 11    160 DellaFemina, Emma                Cherokee HS           10.37 
 12    201 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson            8.46 
 13    221 Harden, Sienna                   Delsea Regio          11.66 
 14    222 Harden, Sierra                   Delsea Regio           9.68 
 15    275 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Reg.           8.10 
 16    276 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.           8.48 
 17    278 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.           9.00 
 18    290 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.           8.70 
 19    312 Crowley, Hannah                  Gateway Regi          11.18 
 20    314 Hummel, Leah                     Gateway Regi           9.93 
 21    317 McCullough, Jenni                Gateway Regi          12.09 
 22    366 Haltiwanger, Ajanni              Haddon Towns           9.43 
 23    372 Metz, Sydney                     Haddon Towns          11.29 
 24    376 Trefz, Sarah                     Haddon Towns          11.92 
 25    420 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg           9.52 
 26    487 Ray-Reed, Kadi                   Lenape Reg.           10.38 
 27    522 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur          12.55 
 28    526 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur           9.12 
 29    582 Carr, Jordan                     Pt. Pleasant          10.23 
 30    585 Griffin, Kayla                   Pt. Pleasant          12.12 
 31    617 Moore, Lonyae                    Salem HS              11.61 
 32    619 Shakir, Jannah                   Salem HS              11.35 
 33    620 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS               9.68 
 34    663 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek           8.40 
 35    728 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor          10.03 
 36    730 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor          10.07 
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh Varsity (41) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     33 Olanrewaju, Abraham              Absegami HS           11.34 
  2     35 Reed, James                      Absegami HS           11.31 
  3     49 Cenilus, Drice                   Atlantic Cit           8.30 
  4     54 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit           8.07 
  5     55 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit           8.20 
  6     56 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit           8.10 
  7    108 Burel, Isaiah                    Burlington T           8.70 
  8    120 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T           9.72 
  9    121 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T           7.76 
 10    178 Brandreth, Christopher           Cherokee HS            9.87 
 11    184 Kromish, Adam                    Cherokee HS           10.55 
 12    189 Palfy, Zachary                   Cherokee HS           11.00 
 13    238 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio           8.18 
 14    242 Singletary, Ron                  Delsea Regio           7.97 
 15    256 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS            7.83 
 16    267 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS            8.43 
 17    268 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS            7.68 
 18    272 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS            7.54 
 19    302 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Reg.           9.13 
 20    324 De Jesus, David                  Gateway Regi          10.67 
 21    326 Hallowell, Tyler                 Gateway Regi          11.40 
 22    344 DeVan, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh           9.00 
 23    346 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh           9.10 
 24    347 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh           8.35 
 25    382 Feeley, Ryan                     Haddon Towns          13.50 
 26    392 Roscoe, Jacob                    Haddon Towns          10.99 
 27    395 Bock, John                       Hammonton HS          11.15 
 28    408 McFerren, Josh                   Hammonton HS          10.81 
 29    432 DeBeaumont, Joseph               Highland Reg           9.58 
 30    512 Singh, Rajvir                    Lenape Reg.            9.28 
 31    516 Witherspoon, Kylan               Lenape Reg.           11.28 
 32    532 Layton, Harrison                 Northern Bur          11.64 
 33    534 Smith, Jodran                    Northern Bur          11.50 
 34    536 Zimmerman, Andrew                Northern Bur          10.25 
 35    600 Corrigan, Jake                   Pt. Pleasant           9.58 
 36    603 Griffin, Colin                   Pt. Pleasant          10.84 
 37    621 Cooper, Marshon                  Salem HS               8.06 
 38    623 Holden, Glenn                    Salem HS              10.05 
 39    624 Murphy, Glen                     Salem HS               9.99 
 40    720 Baker, Jamirr                    University H           8.38 
 41    725 Williams, Zaire                  University H           8.96 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity (107) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Algarin, Dreana                  Absegami HS            8.07 
  2     11 Pino, Avrianna                   Absegami HS            9.07 
  3     15 Sanchez, Michelle                Absegami HS           10.00 
  4     41 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit           7.65 
  5     46 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit           7.37 
  6     47 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit           8.18 
  7     57 Alexander, Madison               Audubon HS             8.50 
  8     62 Ewing, Kacy                      Audubon HS             8.17 
  9     64 Loughlin, Kelly                  Audubon HS             8.06 
 10     65 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS             7.97 
 11     71 Spink, Madelynn                  Audubon HS             8.86 
 12     72 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS             8.10 
 13     75 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS             7.67 
 14     98 Broadway, Jasmine                Burlington T           8.50 
 15    102 Moore, Paris                     Burlington T           7.90 
 16    106 Vines, Zhanye                    Burlington T           9.10 
 17    122 Amorelli, Caroline               Camden Catho           8.71 
 18    124 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho           7.76 
 19    125 Dixon, Katrina                   Camden Catho           8.23 
 20    126 Harrell, Jaden                   Camden Catho           8.48 
 21    127 Ike, Ivy                         Camden Catho           8.24 
 22    131 Okwamba, Judith                  Camden Catho           8.13 
 23    135 Shannon, Emma                    Camden Catho           7.98 
 24    137 Tran, Thy                        Camden Catho           9.46 
 25    155 Bowers, Joynee                   Cherokee HS            7.99 
 26    165 Jordan, Kianah                   Cherokee HS            7.89 
 27    167 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS            7.88 
 28    174 Strauss, Jillian                 Cherokee HS            8.17 
 29    194 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson            8.11 
 30    195 Derry, Halle                     Cinnaminson            8.60 
 31    196 Karch, Emma                      Cinnaminson            8.64 
 32    197 Largay, Valerie                  Cinnaminson            8.92 
 33    201 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson            7.69 
 34    215 Barr, Jordan                     Delsea Regio           7.50 
 35    216 Brown, Daneesha                  Delsea Regio           7.84 
 36    220 Fox, Aalliya                     Delsea Regio           7.68 
 37    231 Scimeca, Diona                   Delsea Regio           8.42 
 38    246 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS            7.42 
 39    252 Shumate, Ayanna                  Deptford HS            8.04 
 40    278 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.           7.91 
 41    279 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Reg.           7.82 
 42    282 Fisher, Riley                    Eastern Reg.           8.50 
 43    283 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.           7.98 
 44    290 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.           7.56 
 45    291 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Reg.           7.82 
 46    293 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Reg.           8.92 
 47    294 Vazquez, Marta                   Eastern Reg.           8.57 
 48    312 Crowley, Hannah                  Gateway Regi           9.00 
 49    313 Farina, Julianna                 Gateway Regi           7.93 
 50    314 Hummel, Leah                     Gateway Regi           8.48 
 51    317 McCullough, Jenni                Gateway Regi           8.80 
 52    320 Smith, Kaitlyn                   Gateway Regi           8.02 
 53    321 Tacconelli, Tori                 Gateway Regi           8.68 
 54    366 Haltiwanger, Ajanni              Haddon Towns           7.74 
 55    374 Smith, Amanda                    Haddon Towns           8.60 
 56    418 Callender, Samirah               Highland Reg           9.25 
 57    420 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg           7.82 
 58    423 Nwoga, Catherine                 Highland Reg           8.03 
 59    443 Eckerle, Katherine               Holy Cross H           8.00 
 60    446 McHugh, Moira                    Holy Cross H           8.30 
 61    449 Ronquillo, Nicole                Holy Cross H           8.10 
 62    450 Shallow, Elena                   Holy Cross H           8.30 
 63    467 Benns, Morgan                    Lenape Reg.            8.55 
 64    471 Cohen-Barnes, Cora               Lenape Reg.            8.34 
 65    472 Collius, Emma                    Lenape Reg.            8.24 
 66    477 Grissom, Taylor                  Lenape Reg.            8.52 
 67    479 Harvey-Okurs, Pahris             Lenape Reg.            8.47 
 68    482 Lee, Jodie                       Lenape Reg.            8.39 
 69    490 Spencer, Erika                   Lenape Reg.            8.63 
 70    518 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur           7.97 
 71    520 Banas, Elizabeth                 Northern Bur           9.01 
 72    522 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur           8.75 
 73    526 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur           7.88 
 74    542 Mitchell, Jaidah                 Pemberton To           8.21 
 75    544 Pankins, Nastassia               Pemberton To           8.54 
 76    546 Yahi, Memo                       Pemberton To           8.18 
 77    560 Lloyd, Jon'Nay                   Pennsauken H           7.45 
 78    563 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H           7.70 
 79    564 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H           7.75 
 80    567 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H           7.64 
 81    568 Wemegah, Kristyne                Pennsauken H           8.14 
 82    581 Bynoe, Megan                     Pt. Pleasant           8.37 
 83    583 Gaven, Jessica                   Pt. Pleasant           7.72 
 84    592 McLean, Erin                     Pt. Pleasant           8.81 
 85    593 McLean, Gina                     Pt. Pleasant           8.56 
 86    596 Valente, Angela                  Pt. Pleasant           8.60 
 87    614 Johnson, Ka'Nijha                Salem HS               8.02 
 88    615 Moore, Ivana                     Salem HS               8.66 
 89    618 Moore, Nautica                   Salem HS               8.78 
 90    620 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS               7.89 
 91    628 Cruz, Nayely                     Stem Civics           10.36 
 92    637 Capazolli, Rebecca               Sterling HS            8.34 
 93    638 Cunningham, Hailey               Sterling HS            8.80 
 94    660 Green, Iyana                     Timber Creek           8.72 
 95    661 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel            Timber Creek           8.00 
 96    662 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek           7.67 
 97    667 Mosley, Paris                    Timber Creek           7.98 
 98    691 Brown, Nia                       Trenton Cent           8.28 
 99    692 Burk-Fisher, Sotera              Trenton Cent           8.29 
100    695 Maddox, Shakira                  Trenton Cent           7.94 
101    700 Stockton, Sarah                  Trenton Cent           8.50 
102    727 Allen, Jada                      West Deptfor           8.81 
103    728 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor           8.52 
104    730 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor           8.14 
105    737 Wilson, Katherine                West Deptfor           8.71 
106    759 Green, Brianna                   Woodrow Wils           7.81 
107    760 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils           7.16 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity (94) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     24 Dunson, Julien                   Absegami HS            7.87 
  2     27 Haider, Sajjad                   Absegami HS            7.90 
  3     33 Olanrewaju, Abraham              Absegami HS            7.37 
  4     35 Reed, James                      Absegami HS            7.71 
  5     37 Sounthavong, Salavout            Absegami HS            7.77 
  6     40 William, Joshua                  Absegami HS            7.52 
  7     78 Bantle, Garrity                  Audubon HS             7.46 
  8     83 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS             7.50 
  9     86 Matthews, William                Audubon HS             9.38 
 10     88 Mellette, Jaquan                 Audubon HS             7.62 
 11     89 Myers, Aaryn                     Audubon HS             7.70 
 12     92 Wilson, Tyler                    Audubon HS             7.07 
 13    142 Davis, Matt                      Camden Catho           7.19 
 14    146 Horn, Jacob                      Camden Catho           7.76 
 15    148 Kennedy, Tyler                   Camden Catho           7.36 
 16    152 Thorpe, Trey                     Camden Catho           6.90 
 17    183 Kaleem, Daanyal                  Cherokee HS            9.00 
 18    184 Kromish, Adam                    Cherokee HS            7.60 
 19    186 McCauley, Camron                 Cherokee HS            8.70 
 20    192 Spuler, Luke                     Cherokee HS            7.90 
 21    235 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Regio           6.61 
 22    238 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio           6.89 
 23    242 Singletary, Ron                  Delsea Regio           6.94 
 24    243 Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Regio           6.74 
 25    244 Willis, Khiyon                   Delsea Regio           6.91 
 26    256 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS            6.54 
 27    258 Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS            6.71 
 28    260 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS            6.95 
 29    270 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS            6.94 
 30    274 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS            6.82 
 31    299 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Reg.           7.33 
 32    302 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Reg.           7.12 
 33    305 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Reg.           7.10 
 34    309 Moore, Anthony                   Eastern Reg.           7.77 
 35    311 Stella, Dominic                  Eastern Reg.           7.25 
 36    324 De Jesus, David                  Gateway Regi           7.71 
 37    325 Garrett, Joe                     Gateway Regi           7.88 
 38    326 Hallowell, Tyler                 Gateway Regi           7.77 
 39    327 Kelly, Jackson                   Gateway Regi           6.99 
 40    329 Patel, Neel                      Gateway Regi           9.77 
 41    340 Boone, Brian                     Haddon Heigh           8.00 
 42    349 Lacey, Brendan                   Haddon Heigh           8.00 
 43    352 Martinez, James                  Haddon Heigh           7.75 
 44    353 Nicholson, Aidan                 Haddon Heigh           7.30 
 45    394 Abrams, Jaiden                   Hammonton HS           7.01 
 46    399 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS           7.01 
 47    401 Guzman, Miguel                   Hammonton HS           7.45 
 48    404 Maslin, Zack                     Hammonton HS           7.17 
 49    409 Nartey, Caleb                    Hammonton HS           6.69 
 50    428 Anderson, Dylan                  Highland Reg           7.66 
 51    430 Callender, Samahd                Highland Reg           8.30 
 52    436 Liddell, Torrance                Highland Reg           8.01 
 53    438 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg           7.12 
 54    453 Jackson, Darrell                 Holy Cross H           7.27 
 55    456 Moore, Jayson                    Holy Cross H           7.60 
 56    493 Bey, Demaar                      Lenape Reg.            7.40 
 57    499 Davis, Aaric                     Lenape Reg.            7.93 
 58    503 Kim, Chris                       Lenape Reg.            8.46 
 59    511 Silver, Nate                     Lenape Reg.            7.61 
 60    513 Stevens, Tim                     Lenape Reg.            8.11 
 61    515 Williams, William                Lenape Reg.            8.30 
 62    532 Layton, Harrison                 Northern Bur           8.11 
 63    547 Champion, Brandon                Pemberton To           7.01 
 64    549 Israel, David                    Pemberton To           7.34 
 65    554 Wheeler, Jamal                   Pemberton To           7.00 
 66    555 Wilson, Simmeon                  Pemberton To           6.98 
 67    571 Greene, Devante                  Pennsauken H           6.96 
 68    575 Mack, Elijah                     Pennsauken H           7.08 
 69    579 Williams, Aaron                  Pennsauken H           6.97 
 70    621 Cooper, Marshon                  Salem HS               6.98 
 71    622 Holden, Glen                     Salem HS               6.96 
 72    625 Sanders, Darius                  Salem HS               7.54 
 73    626 Street, Kacirr                   Salem HS               6.92 
 74    631 Luna, Gabriel                    Stem Civics            7.85 
 75    632 Potter, Jahmir                   Stem Civics            7.38 
 76    633 Reid, Carl                       Stem Civics            7.92 
 77    634 Valdez-Cruz, Oscar               Stem Civics              NT 
 78    656 Stone, Shamari                   Sterling HS            8.08 
 79    657 Wynn, Taheem                     Sterling HS            7.57 
 80    678 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek           7.44 
 81    679 Jones, William                   Timber Creek           6.56 
 82    680 O'Dunlami, Matthew               Timber Creek           6.89 
 83    681 Pearson, Chace                   Timber Creek           8.30 
 84    682 Rossi, Nicolas                   Timber Creek           7.30 
 85    689 Williams, Joseph                 Timber Creek           7.30 
 86    690 Young, Justin                    Timber Creek           7.12 
 87    710 O'Neal, Christian                Trenton Cent           6.86 
 88    740 Cabazza, Matthew                 West Deptfor           7.44 
 89    745 Holmes, Jaylen                   West Deptfor           7.58 
 90    755 Sall, Souleymane                 West Deptfor           7.43 
 91    756 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor           7.00 
 92    757 Stone, Donovan                   West Deptfor           6.75 
 93    761 Carter, Jr., Kenneth             Woodrow Wils           6.90 
 94    764 McCargo, Muheem                  Woodrow Wils           6.90 
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     14 Salgado, Natalie                 Absegami HS         6:17.80 
  2     42 Foy, Maila                       Atlantic Cit        6:01.10 
  3     43 Mesham, Sela                     Atlantic Cit        6:31.09 
  4     45 Sanchez, Alana                   Atlantic Cit        6:45.87 
  5     58 Clarke, Caitlyn                  Audubon HS          6:21.52 
  6     59 Davis, Greta                     Audubon HS          6:00.23 
  7     69 Savidge, Rebecca                 Audubon HS          6:57.21 
  8     70 Slavin, Natalie                  Audubon HS          6:18.26 
  9     95 Austin, claudia                  Burlington T        6:41.57 
 10     96 Beavers, Corinne                 Burlington T        6:35.71 
 11    103 Parisi, Arianna                  Burlington T        6:12.97 
 12    130 Nunn, Breanne                    Camden Catho        6:21.96 
 13    138 Wang, Vicki                      Camden Catho        6:25.51 
 14    153 Archer, Iris                     Cherokee HS         6:17.55 
 15    166 Kadar, Isabella                  Cherokee HS         6:00.00 
 16    171 McAdams, Kayla                   Cherokee HS         6:00.00 
 17    176 Wrightson, Catherine             Cherokee HS         6:05.38 
 18    198 Rafferty, Ashley                 Cinnaminson         6:40.00 
 19    199 Rooney, Emily                    Cinnaminson              NT 
 20    202 Wait, Morgan                     Cinnaminson         6:13.93 
 21    280 Devakos, Grace                   Eastern Reg.        7:20.00 
 22    285 James, Kayla                     Eastern Reg.        5:57.38 
 23    287 McKay, Zoe                       Eastern Reg.        6:20.00 
 24    318 McNulty, Jade                    Gateway Regi        6:26.48 
 25    333 Mullen, Taylor                   Haddon Heigh        7:22.37 
 26    334 Parejo, Mira                     Haddon Heigh             NT 
 27    335 Rehn, Natalie                    Haddon Heigh        6:22.21 
 28    336 Stanton, Carrie                  Haddon Heigh             NT 
 29    365 Gerber, Jane                     Haddon Towns        5:55.35 
 30    368 Knorr, Georgia                   Haddon Towns        6:13.20 
 31    375 Sullivan, Kiley                  Haddon Towns        6:40.08 
 32    421 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg        5:51.64 
 33    427 Webb, Abigail                    Highland Reg        6:00.00 
 34    447 Nemeth, Allison                  Holy Cross H             NT 
 35    468 Birney, Mia                      Lenape Reg.         6:19.43 
 36    485 Patel, Mansi                     Lenape Reg.         6:56.05 
 37    489 Sorid, Sophia                    Lenape Reg.         6:21.32 
 38    537 Anderson, Jazmine                Pemberton To        6:02.97 
 39    540 Harper, Deja                     Pemberton To        6:15.00 
 40    541 Harrell, Ariana                  Pemberton To        5:30.00 
 41    557 Azcona, Linda                    Pennsauken H        6:09.56 
 42    559 Le, Vy                           Pennsauken H        6:23.11 
 43    562 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H        5:55.00 
 44    590 Langan, Paiton                   Pt. Pleasant        6:28.95 
 45    642 Mansfield, Rylie                 Sterling HS         6:44.03 
 46    665 Manley, Colleen                  Timber Creek        6:00.00 
 47    666 Marinero, Vanessa                Timber Creek        6:12.52 
 48    671 Williams, Erin                   Timber Creek        6:28.72 
 49    698 Severino, Marielys               Trenton Cent        7:28.43 
 50    732 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor        5:29.73 
 51    734 Santos, Guadalupe                West Deptfor        7:02.95 
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice (73)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     20 Cushlanis, Jared                 Absegami HS         5:08.49 
  2     22 Cushlanis, Will                  Absegami HS         5:10.85 
  3     29 Michael, Derek                   Absegami HS         5:12.03 
  4     39 Tedla, Yafet                     Absegami HS         5:07.28 
  5     79 Clarke, Ryan                     Audubon HS          5:45.00 
  6     80 Gilmore, Clifford                Audubon HS          5:25.00 
  7     85 Lapp, Jonathan                   Audubon HS          5:25.00 
  8     87 McColgan, Matthew                Audubon HS          5:55.00 
  9    110 Hannigan, Shane                  Burlington T        5:05.03 
 10    115 Mendez, Steven                   Burlington T        4:45.62 
 11    117 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T        4:39.62 
 12    120 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T        5:21.97 
 13    143 Denton, Matthew                  Camden Catho        4:46.15 
 14    145 Derman, Warren                   Camden Catho        5:05.87 
 15    150 Rosolia, Aeden                   Camden Catho        5:15.00 
 16    151 Stemetzski, Peter                Camden Catho        5:05.28 
 17    179 Campbell, Matthew                Cherokee HS         5:08.00 
 18    185 Lafferty, Bryan                  Cherokee HS         5:09.00 
 19    207 Gorman, Michael                  Cinnaminson         5:06.68 
 20    211 Pappas, Joe                      Cinnaminson         5:29.46 
 21    214 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson         4:46.65 
 22    254 Ata, Umair                       Deptford HS         5:37.86 
 23    269 Schilling, John                  Deptford HS         5:48.93 
 24    300 Cobian, Ricardo                  Eastern Reg.        6:00.00 
 25    306 Levy, Ethan                      Eastern Reg.        5:50.00 
 26    307 McGroarty, Keegan                Eastern Reg.        5:54.75 
 27    310 Orloff, Justin                   Eastern Reg.        5:34.76 
 28    322 Cohen, Jake                      Gateway Regi        5:08.37 
 29    328 McCormick, Charles               Gateway Regi        5:27.75 
 30    355 Rehn, Zachary                    Haddon Heigh        5:00.00 
 31    356 Rosenheim, Ian                   Haddon Heigh        5:55.00 
 32    358 Sargent, Tyler                   Haddon Heigh        4:59.56 
 33    362 Wartenberg, Ryan                 Haddon Heigh        5:00.00 
 34    384 Hiltner, Jaison                  Haddon Towns             NT 
 35    385 Hoopes, Kyle                     Haddon Towns             NT 
 36    386 Hudnall, Justin                  Haddon Towns             NT 
 37    405 Mastrogiacomo, Jayden            Hammonton HS        5:48.00 
 38    410 Reese, Matt                      Hammonton HS        5:07.86 
 39    415 Shinske, JD                      Hammonton HS        5:21.60 
 40    431 Covely, Jake                     Highland Reg        5:58.05 
 41    433 Elias, Osman                     Highland Reg        5:17.84 
 42    437 McCarville, Derek                Highland Reg        5:27.12 
 43    442 Wassell, Cole                    Highland Reg        4:55.70 
 44    454 Magargee, Michael                Holy Cross H             NT 
 45    457 Richardson, Jake                 Holy Cross H             NT 
 46    459 Bannan, Nicholas                 Holy Spirit         6:03.40 
 47    495 Boyle, Brett                     Lenape Reg.         5:25.12 
 48    496 Bradley, Ryan                    Lenape Reg.         5:17.13 
 49    501 Gaskill, Ethan                   Lenape Reg.         5:15.61 
 50    506 McDonald, Shane                  Lenape Reg.         5:18.37 
 51    552 Reaves, Malachi                  Pemberton To        5:56.95 
 52    572 Howard, Anthony                  Pennsauken H        5:09.46 
 53    574 Le, Nhat                         Pennsauken H        5:08.26 
 54    577 Nguyen, Huy                      Pennsauken H        5:00.92 
 55    578 Thach, Jordan                    Pennsauken H        5:23.99 
 56    602 DeJacimo, Paul                   Pt. Pleasant        4:38.82 
 57    609 Morehouse, Mitchell              Pt. Pleasant        4:59.00 
 58    611 Valente, Anthony                 Pt. Pleasant        5:30.20 
 59    612 Valente, Robert                  Pt. Pleasant        5:30.00 
 60    630 Daly, Avry                       Stem Civics         6:00.58 
 61    644 Brown, Alex                      Sterling HS         5:30.79 
 62    648 Kowalewski, Simon                Sterling HS         5:35.00 
 63    672 Baumeister, Christopher          Timber Creek        5:45.25 
 64    673 Bitera, Cholo                    Timber Creek        5:35.72 
 65    686 Tucker, Evan                     Timber Creek        5:03.64 
 66    688 Voll, Evan                       Timber Creek        5:11.14 
 67    705 Giddens, Nyer                    Trenton Cent             NT 
 68    708 Jones, Javon                     Trenton Cent             NT 
 69    713 Smith, Snow                      Trenton Cent             NT 
 70    714 Soto, Samuel                     Trenton Cent        5:39.37 
 71    743 Demarest, Kevin                  West Deptfor        4:50.25 
 72    751 Renninger, Gabriel               West Deptfor        5:32.73 
 73    752 Rhoda, Zack                      West Deptfor        4:40.01 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity (91)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Felix, Brooke                    Absegami HS         1:14.03 
  2      8 Mclaughlin, Diamond              Absegami HS         1:00.00 
  3     16 Sosa, Amanthy                    Absegami HS         1:05.00 
  4     41 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit        1:03.33 
  5     47 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit        1:03.89 
  6     59 Davis, Greta                     Audubon HS          1:13.00 
  7     60 DeFrates, Ashley                 Audubon HS          1:10.00 
  8     66 Myers, Emma                      Audubon HS          1:12.00 
  9     67 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS          1:07.00 
 10     70 Slavin, Natalie                  Audubon HS          1:12.00 
 11     75 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS          1:14.00 
 12     97 Benbow, Keiarah                  Burlington T        1:12.21 
 13     98 Broadway, Jasmine                Burlington T        1:03.53 
 14    101 Lawrence, Krystine               Burlington T        1:14.59 
 15    102 Moore, Paris                     Burlington T        1:07.12 
 16    105 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T        1:15.57 
 17    107 Zalescik, Isabella               Burlington T        1:11.16 
 18    123 DiBease, Mattigan                Camden Catho        1:10.00 
 19    124 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho        1:01.15 
 20    125 Dixon, Katrina                   Camden Catho        1:09.87 
 21    132 Perez, Danielle                  Camden Catho        1:09.97 
 22    133 Powers, Kimberly                 Camden Catho        1:05.84 
 23    135 Shannon, Emma                    Camden Catho        1:08.00 
 24    158 Clifford, Nicole                 Cherokee HS         1:06.00 
 25    159 Cooke, Alison                    Cherokee HS         1:07.75 
 26    167 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS         1:00.31 
 27    194 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson         1:08.84 
 28    195 Derry, Halle                     Cinnaminson         1:13.00 
 29    200 Tumelty, Maura                   Cinnaminson         1:04.00 
 30    201 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson           59.73 
 31    215 Barr, Jordan                     Delsea Regio        1:03.78 
 32    217 Cipollone, Julia                 Delsea Regio        1:04.86 
 33    220 Fox, Aalliya                     Delsea Regio          59.15 
 34    228 Nicholson, Carly                 Delsea Regio        1:01.13 
 35    250 Mikell, Miala                    Deptford HS         1:07.22 
 36    251 Perez, Julimar                   Deptford HS         1:20.33 
 37    282 Fisher, Riley                    Eastern Reg.        1:11.25 
 38    283 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.        1:08.00 
 39    286 Kenselaar, Lauren                Eastern Reg.        1:06.00 
 40    291 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Reg.        1:01.32 
 41    293 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Reg.        1:12.30 
 42    294 Vazquez, Marta                   Eastern Reg.        1:12.00 
 43    370 Marshall, Kaelin                 Haddon Towns        1:06.73 
 44    372 Metz, Sydney                     Haddon Towns        1:06.75 
 45    373 Sennhenn, Ellie                  Haddon Towns        1:12.90 
 46    420 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg        1:06.00 
 47    421 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg        1:07.19 
 48    422 McNitt, Emberlee                 Highland Reg        1:28.00 
 49    426 Ryales, Victoria                 Highland Reg        1:17.79 
 50    444 Graves, Maura                    Holy Cross H        1:08.00 
 51    448 Pakan, Liz                       Holy Cross H        1:10.00 
 52    451 Warner, Bobbi                    Holy Cross H        1:10.00 
 53    477 Grissom, Taylor                  Lenape Reg.         1:14.50 
 54    478 Harvey, Caitiln                  Lenape Reg.         1:14.60 
 55    480 Hunt, Taylor                     Lenape Reg.         1:15.20 
 56    482 Lee, Jodie                       Lenape Reg.         1:06.50 
 57    484 Muir, Saniah                     Lenape Reg.         1:14.73 
 58    488 Smith, Melody                    Lenape Reg.         1:11.60 
 59    519 Annasenz, Kelsey                 Northern Bur        1:09.09 
 60    521 Burden, Nina                     Northern Bur        1:07.19 
 61    526 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur        1:06.90 
 62    538 Beachman, Jordan                 Pemberton To        1:06.74 
 63    539 Evans, Aniya                     Pemberton To        1:10.52 
 64    540 Harper, Deja                     Pemberton To        1:05.02 
 65    542 Mitchell, Jaidah                 Pemberton To        1:08.57 
 66    544 Pankins, Nastassia               Pemberton To             NT 
 67    546 Yahi, Memo                       Pemberton To             NT 
 68    564 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H        1:03.55 
 69    567 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H        1:01.37 
 70    568 Wemegah, Kristyne                Pennsauken H        1:12.76 
 71    585 Griffin, Kayla                   Pt. Pleasant        1:11.55 
 72    592 McLean, Erin                     Pt. Pleasant        1:16.72 
 73    596 Valente, Angela                  Pt. Pleasant        1:15.38 
 74    614 Johnson, Ka'Nijha                Salem HS            1:08.19 
 75    620 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS            1:05.46 
 76    637 Capazolli, Rebecca               Sterling HS         1:10.00 
 77    638 Cunningham, Hailey               Sterling HS         1:11.00 
 78    658 Bakersville, X'Zaveion           Timber Creek        1:02.79 
 79    663 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek          59.59 
 80    664 Jackson, Leisha                  Timber Creek        1:01.44 
 81    691 Brown, Nia                       Trenton Cent        1:08.00 
 82    694 Little, Nyasia                   Trenton Cent        1:04.35 
 83    697 McInnis, Ra'ven                  Trenton Cent        1:08.42 
 84    701 Tarver, Tyquasha                 Trenton Cent        1:10.00 
 85    702 Tillman, India                   Trenton Cent        1:11.42 
 86    731 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor        1:11.45 
 87    734 Santos, Guadalupe                West Deptfor        1:15.57 
 88    737 Wilson, Katherine                West Deptfor        1:12.33 
 89    758 Gibson, Selena                   Woodrow Wils        1:13.98 
 90    759 Green, Brianna                   Woodrow Wils        1:08.11 
 91    760 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils        1:02.07 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity (113)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     28 Joga, Keishaun                   Absegami HS           52.10 
  2     30 Moeng, Oratile                   Absegami HS           52.90 
  3     38 Stanley, Jaden                   Absegami HS           54.60 
  4     49 Cenilus, Drice                   Atlantic Cit        1:01.41 
  5     52 Fofana, Leo                      Atlantic Cit          56.23 
  6     54 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          54.30 
  7     55 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit          57.11 
  8     56 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          51.02 
  9     80 Gilmore, Clifford                Audubon HS          1:00.00 
 10     83 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS            57.79 
 11     85 Lapp, Jonathan                   Audubon HS          1:02.00 
 12     89 Myers, Aaryn                     Audubon HS            58.95 
 13     92 Wilson, Tyler                    Audubon HS            57.00 
 14    108 Burel, Isaiah                    Burlington T          56.48 
 15    112 Lee, Jordan                      Burlington T          54.00 
 16    113 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T          55.77 
 17    115 Mendez, Steven                   Burlington T          58.00 
 18    118 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T          53.59 
 19    121 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T          54.27 
 20    140 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho          54.89 
 21    142 Davis, Matt                      Camden Catho        1:00.88 
 22    144 Derman, Ray                      Camden Catho          57.00 
 23    146 Horn, Jacob                      Camden Catho        1:05.15 
 24    148 Kennedy, Tyler                   Camden Catho          56.90 
 25    152 Thorpe, Trey                     Camden Catho        1:00.97 
 26    178 Brandreth, Christopher           Cherokee HS           58.70 
 27    189 Palfy, Zachary                   Cherokee HS           59.00 
 28    192 Spuler, Luke                     Cherokee HS         1:01.00 
 29    208 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           53.45 
 30    210 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson           57.10 
 31    212 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson           54.15 
 32    235 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Regio          51.12 
 33    238 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio          51.46 
 34    243 Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Regio          52.30 
 35    262 Jalloh, Amadu                    Deptford HS           56.90 
 36    265 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS           54.12 
 37    267 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS           53.55 
 38    268 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS           52.33 
 39    270 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS           57.54 
 40    271 Sedalis, Philip                  Deptford HS           53.00 
 41    299 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Reg.        1:00.00 
 42    302 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Reg.        1:00.40 
 43    305 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Reg.          51.87 
 44    309 Moore, Anthony                   Eastern Reg.        1:00.10 
 45    311 Stella, Dominic                  Eastern Reg.        1:00.31 
 46    326 Hallowell, Tyler                 Gateway Regi        1:02.00 
 47    330 Sommerkamp, CodeJames            Gateway Regi        1:05.00 
 48    337 Bayna, Andrew                    Haddon Heigh          56.20 
 49    339 Bland, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh          56.70 
 50    340 Boone, Brian                     Haddon Heigh          58.80 
 51    346 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh          56.50 
 52    347 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh          53.22 
 53    382 Feeley, Ryan                     Haddon Towns          59.00 
 54    389 Merkh, Justin                    Haddon Towns        1:06.37 
 55    396 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS          59.17 
 56    399 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS          53.58 
 57    412 Roman, Ian                       Hammonton HS        1:01.22 
 58    417 Wise, Grant                      Hammonton HS        1:00.17 
 59    428 Anderson, Dylan                  Highland Reg        1:00.84 
 60    432 DeBeaumont, Joseph               Highland Reg          58.11 
 61    436 Liddell, Torrance                Highland Reg        1:05.22 
 62    438 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg          58.40 
 63    441 Ruffini, Ryan                    Highland Reg          57.78 
 64    453 Jackson, Darrell                 Holy Cross H          57.00 
 65    456 Moore, Jayson                    Holy Cross H          59.00 
 66    460 Dejean, Alex                     Holy Spirit           57.62 
 67    462 Lee, Devin                       Holy Spirit           54.87 
 68    464 Moore, Terrell                   Holy Spirit           54.09 
 69    502 Huffnagle, Ryan                  Lenape Reg.           59.80 
 70    507 Micale, AJ                       Lenape Reg.           57.25 
 71    508 Reilly, John                     Lenape Reg.         1:01.84 
 72    528 Boria, Daniel                    Northern Bur          55.00 
 73    531 Kuni, Brian                      Northern Bur          54.86 
 74    536 Zimmerman, Andrew                Northern Bur          56.94 
 75    547 Champion, Brandon                Pemberton To          56.00 
 76    548 Forman, Matthew                  Pemberton To          53.50 
 77    549 Israel, David                    Pemberton To          57.66 
 78    554 Wheeler, Jamal                   Pemberton To          56.00 
 79    571 Greene, Devante                  Pennsauken H          53.21 
 80    575 Mack, Elijah                     Pennsauken H          58.25 
 81    576 Mosley, Breyon                   Pennsauken H          53.67 
 82    598 Brown, Casey                     Pt. Pleasant          56.17 
 83    601 D'Amato, Christian               Pt. Pleasant          55.20 
 84    603 Griffin, Colin                   Pt. Pleasant        1:05.43 
 85    607 Mackin, Avery                    Pt. Pleasant        1:05.56 
 86    609 Morehouse, Mitchell              Pt. Pleasant          56.54 
 87    611 Valente, Anthony                 Pt. Pleasant          57.06 
 88    621 Cooper, Marshon                  Salem HS              56.00 
 89    623 Holden, Glenn                    Salem HS            1:00.94 
 90    624 Murphy, Glen                     Salem HS            1:05.68 
 91    625 Sanders, Darius                  Salem HS            1:03.91 
 92    626 Street, Kacirr                   Salem HS              54.74 
 93    645 Burckley, Matt                   Sterling HS           59.50 
 94    651 Nguyen, Joe                      Sterling HS         1:00.00 
 95    674 Cantero, Dan                     Timber Creek          56.80 
 96    676 Eaton, Brian                     Timber Creek          56.20 
 97    677 Eaton, Eric                      Timber Creek          56.52 
 98    680 O'Dunlami, Matthew               Timber Creek          54.32 
 99    689 Williams, Joseph                 Timber Creek          57.10 
100    690 Young, Justin                    Timber Creek          56.50 
101    703 Brown, Makhai                    Trenton Cent          58.20 
102    706 Glanton, Khalil                  Trenton Cent          53.98 
103    709 McRae, Ny'Aare                   Trenton Cent          51.30 
104    720 Baker, Jamirr                    University H          57.73 
105    723 Massenburg, Najee                University H          55.46 
106    725 Williams, Zaire                  University H          59.46 
107    742 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor          54.50 
108    753 Sager, Carmine                   West Deptfor          59.79 
109    754 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor          56.06 
110    756 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          54.01 
111    761 Carter, Jr., Kenneth             Woodrow Wils          53.99 
112    763 Le, Johnson                      Woodrow Wils        1:01.23 
113    765 Rivera, Jacee                    Woodrow Wils          58.44 
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump Varsity (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     25 Flores, Pablo                    Absegami HS         5-10.00 
  2     35 Reed, James                      Absegami HS         5-00.00 
  3     83 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS          5-08.00 
  4     84 Knoll, Timothy                   Audubon HS          5-04.00 
  5    111 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T        5-08.00 
  6    114 Marshall, Alexander              Burlington T        5-06.00 
  7    178 Brandreth, Christopher           Cherokee HS         4-08.00 
  8    193 VanDyk, John                     Cherokee HS         4-08.00 
  9    208 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson         5-10.00 
 10    244 Willis, Khiyon                   Delsea Regio        5-00.00 
 11    255 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS         6-00.00 
 12    260 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS         5-10.00 
 13    264 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS         5-08.00 
 14    265 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS         5-06.00 
 15    268 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS         5-10.00 
 16    274 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS         6-01.00 
 17    299 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Reg.        5-04.00 
 18    327 Kelly, Jackson                   Gateway Regi        5-04.00 
 19    338 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh        5-06.00 
 20    344 DeVan, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh        5-06.00 
 21    359 Segrest, Robert                  Haddon Heigh        5-02.00 
 22    388 McErlean, Aidan                  Haddon Towns        6-00.00 
 23    399 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
 24    632 Potter, Jahmir                   Stem Civics         5-00.00 
 25    633 Reid, Carl                       Stem Civics              NH 
 26    678 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek        6-06.00 
 27    681 Pearson, Chace                   Timber Creek        5-02.00 
 28    710 O'Neal, Christian                Trenton Cent        6-07.00 
 29    753 Sager, Carmine                   West Deptfor        5-02.00 
 30    762 King-Jones, Jaemaine             Woodrow Wils        5-11.00 
 
Event 18  Girls High Jump Varsity (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     12 Pollino, Angelina                Absegami HS         4-06.00 
  2     61 Eggleston, Sydney                Audubon HS          4-00.00 
  3     67 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS          4-06.00 
  4     71 Spink, Madelynn                  Audubon HS          4-00.00 
  5     72 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS          4-08.00 
  6     75 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS          4-10.00 
  7     93 Logiudice, Marissa               Bordentown R        5-00.00 
  8    160 DellaFemina, Emma                Cherokee HS         4-06.00 
  9    168 Kramer, Emily                    Cherokee HS         4-08.00 
 10    223 Hassen, Anita                    Delsea Regio        4-08.00 
 11    232 Sellu, Katie                     Delsea Regio        4-00.00 
 12    319 Scambia, Madison                 Gateway Regi        4-06.00 
 13    419 Dupree, Brianna                  Highland Reg        4-10.00 
 14    472 Collius, Emma                    Lenape Reg.         4-08.00 
 15    518 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur        4-08.00 
 16    520 Banas, Elizabeth                 Northern Bur        4-00.00 
 17    522 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur        4-00.00 
 18    663 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek        5-10.00 
 19    669 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek        4-10.00 
 20    730 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor        4-04.00 
 
Event 19  Boys Pole Vault Varsity (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     18 Beasley, Kam                     Absegami HS         9-00.00 
  2     77 Aquilino, Gregory                Audubon HS          9-00.00 
  3     82 Gregoire, Brandon                Audubon HS          7-00.00 
  4    189 Palfy, Zachary                   Cherokee HS         9-00.00 
  5    236 Jillard, Ryan                    Delsea Regio       14-00.00 
  6    239 Morales, Marco                   Delsea Regio       14-10.00 
  7    240 Morales, Nico                    Delsea Regio       15-06.00 
  8    259 Collazo, Donavan                 Deptford HS        11-06.00 
  9    264 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS        14-00.00 
 10    265 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS         7-00.00 
 11    267 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS        11-00.00 
 12    341 Carr, Alex                       Haddon Heigh       10-00.00 
 13    392 Roscoe, Jacob                    Haddon Towns       11-06.00 
 14    398 Domazet, Lucas                   Hammonton HS        8-00.00 
 15    400 Gardner, Robert                  Hammonton HS       12-06.00 
 16    403 Leff, Zach                       Hammonton HS        8-00.00 
 17    407 McBrearty, Luke                  Hammonton HS       12-06.00 
 18    500 Freedman, Jake                   Lenape Reg.        10-06.00 
 19    605 Hyman, Jay                       Pt. Pleasant        7-00.00 
 20    606 Langan, Cale                     Pt. Pleasant       10-06.00 
 21    608 Morehouse, Aidan                 Pt. Pleasant       11-00.00 
 22    682 Rossi, Nicolas                   Timber Creek       12-06.00 
 
Event 20  Girls Pole Vault Varsity (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Moschella, Aleeza                Absegami HS         7-00.00 
  2     17 Verderber, Cassidy               Absegami HS         8-00.00 
  3     57 Alexander, Madison               Audubon HS          7-00.00 
  4    218 Enman, Julia                     Delsea Regio        7-06.00 
  5    230 Parker, Carley                   Delsea Regio        8-06.00 
  6    283 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.        7-00.00 
  7    293 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Reg.        7-06.00 
  8    312 Crowley, Hannah                  Gateway Regi        6-06.00 
  9    317 McCullough, Jenni                Gateway Regi        6-00.00 
 10    363 Crowley, Noelle                  Haddon Towns        6-05.00 
 11    481 Kay, Jenna                       Lenape Reg.         6-00.00 
 12    525 Michie, Lindsey                  Northern Bur       10-00.00 
 13    586 Hyman, Allison                   Pt. Pleasant        9-00.00 
 14    591 Larsen, Riley                    Pt. Pleasant       11-00.00 
 15    636 Callahan, Sammy                  Sterling HS         7-06.00 
 16    642 Mansfield, Rylie                 Sterling HS         6-06.00 
 17    643 Naphy, Melanie                   Sterling HS         6-06.00 
 18    659 Glover, Eryn                     Timber Creek        8-00.00 
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put Varsity (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     19 Biddulph, Josh                   Absegami HS        31-00.00 
  2     21 Cushlanis, Nathan                Absegami HS        27-02.50 
  3     34 Petillo, Dylan                   Absegami HS        37-05.00 
  4     51 Farquharson, Iman                Atlantic Cit       35-01.00 
  5    205 Bishop, Andrew                   Cinnaminson        36-07.50 
  6    209 Kind, Colin                      Cinnaminson        30-10.00 
  7    234 Goldsborough, Darius             Delsea Regio       27-07.00 
  8    237 Kurceski, Rick                   Delsea Regio       41-02.00 
  9    241 Nwosu, Jake                      Delsea Regio       49-02.50 
 10    261 Hamlet, Mikel                    Deptford HS        30-05.00 
 11    263 Lounsberry, Mark                 Deptford HS        31-00.00 
 12    308 Meekins, Robert                  Eastern Reg.       34-07.00 
 13    323 Dalton, Zach                     Gateway Regi       35-08.00 
 14    397 Dogostino, Michael               Hammonton HS       34-10.25 
 15    402 Karl, Nate                       Hammonton HS       47-02.00 
 16    411 Rodriguez, Luis                  Hammonton HS       33-08.00 
 17    413 Salvatore, Spencer               Hammonton HS       30-11.50 
 18    494 Borden, Kody                     Lenape Reg.        36-00.00 
 19    505 Lengle, Hunter                   Lenape Reg.        39-09.25 
 20    510 Schonwald, Sam                   Lenape Reg.        34-00.00 
 21    550 McCall, Joshua                   Pemberton To       38-09.00 
 22    551 Ray, Alexander                   Pemberton To       29-07.00 
 23    599 Chitiva, Sean                    Pt. Pleasant       33-09.50 
 24    610 Ormsby, Austin                   Pt. Pleasant       33-11.00 
 25    613 Zindzius, Xander                 Pt. Pleasant       33-11.00 
 26    631 Luna, Gabriel                    Stem Civics        23-04.00 
 27    683 Scott, Dahmir                    Timber Creek       36-09.50 
 28    704 Bryant, Zaqui                    Trenton Cent       42-04.25 
 29    712 Perkins, Tyrese                  Trenton Cent       40-07.00 
 30    721 Cineus, Marcus                   University H       25-08.50 
 31    739 Austin, Chase                    West Deptfor       30-09.00 
 32    741 Ciuffo, Gus                      West Deptfor       36-04.25 
 33    746 Lucas, Dylan                     West Deptfor       37-03.50 
 34    748 Metz, Bobby                      West Deptfor       48-02.50 
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put Varsity (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Abedin, Tahia                    Absegami HS        13-06.50 
  2      3 Alvarez, Kylee                   Absegami HS        29-04.00 
  3      7 Flukey, Kaylin                   Absegami HS        25-01.00 
  4     10 Pierre, Janelle                  Absegami HS        32-06.25 
  5     48 Toure, Fatima                    Atlantic Cit       28-01.50 
  6     94 Abbruzzese, Gianna               Burlington T       34-08.25 
  7    100 Ibe, Isabella                    Burlington T       23-07.00 
  8    106 Vines, Zhanye                    Burlington T       34-11.75 
  9    129 Meldrum, EvaMarie                Camden Catho       23-11.00 
 10    134 Reyes, Yacky                     Camden Catho       20-01.75 
 11    136 Taylor, Alexa                    Camden Catho       19-03.00 
 12    226 Jones, Danielle                  Delsea Regio       30-01.50 
 13    233 Thompson, Brinae                 Delsea Regio       36-09.00 
 14    284 Henley, Krysten                  Eastern Reg.       33-01.00 
 15    288 Night, Samantha                  Eastern Reg.       19-00.00 
 16    290 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.       35-00.50 
 17    458 Bannan, Julia                    Holy Spirit        29-11.75 
 18    470 Boyer, Margaret                  Lenape Reg.        37-08.00 
 19    473 Daaliya, Surrayah                Lenape Reg.        28-01.00 
 20    483 McDonald, Bianca                 Lenape Reg.        28-01.50 
 21    491 Stewart, Kayla                   Lenape Reg.        32-01.25 
 22    543 Neve, Amanda                     Pemberton To       20-07.75 
 23    545 Storaci, Maria                   Pemberton To       24-11.00 
 24    587 Hynes, Katelyn                   Pt. Pleasant       30-01.00 
 25    594 Ormsby, Laura                    Pt. Pleasant       30-06.00 
 26    595 Thrasher, Imirah                 Pt. Pleasant       30-03.00 
 27    616 Moore, Lonnia                    Salem HS           22-00.50 
 28    618 Moore, Nautica                   Salem HS           18-06.75 
 29    635 Bregautit, Duessa                Sterling HS        19-09.00 
 30    640 Hooped, Amanda                   Sterling HS        20-00.00 
 31    699 Sewell, Amanda                   Trenton Cent       25-05.25 
 32    726 Accardi, Jacqueline              West Deptfor       34-06.00 
 33    733 Jupin, MacKenzie                 West Deptfor       25-09.00 
 34    735 Santos Lundero, Mercedes         West Deptfor       23-04.50 
 35    736 Sileo, Domenique                 West Deptfor       26-10.75