12_30– SJTCA #3 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 06:16 AM
                       SJTCA Winter Meet #3 - 12/30/2017                       
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys Distance Medley (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                    11:18.00 
     1) #254 Delgado, Esteban           2) #258 Giacomo, Anthony          
     3) #259 Joga, Keishaun             4) #260 Moeng, Oratile            
  2  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #271 Fofana, Leo                2) #272 Horn, Derrick             
     3) #273 Jacobson, Ethan            4) #274 Melendez, Frankel         
     5) #275 Powell, Irvin              6)                                
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                13.00 
     1) #279 Austin-Cave, Tirek         2) #280 Baier, Max                
     3) #283 Derman, Ray                4) #284 Derman, Warren            
     5) #287 Green, Nasim               6) #290 McHugh, Braeden           
     7) #292 Stemetzi, Peter            8) #293 Taylor, Tom               
  4  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 11:05.00 
     1) #294 Adams, Max                 2) #295 Arnold, Justin            
     3) #296 Corbett-Parker, Samir      4) #299 Harrell, Corey            
     5) #307 Walton, Zack               6)                                
  5  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              11:07.00 
     1) #320 Bensaoud, Anas             2) #327 Fearon, Zion              
     3) #328 Flear, Thomas              4) #329 Gamber, Colin             
     5) #330 Gardina, Colin             6) #332 McCarty, Colin            
  6  Dover HS  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #342 Cortes, Sebastian          2) #343 Dominquez, Angel          
     3) #344 Gonzalez, Bryan            4) #345 Gonzalez, Hector          
     5) #346 Granados, Julio            6)                                
  7  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                   11:37.42 
     1) #368 Borges, Jason              2) #371 De Souza, Isaac           
     3) #372 Dezilme, Jerry             4) #373 Groce, Dennis             
     5) #376 Hicks, Tasim               6) #378 Jaimes, Matheus           
     7) #389 Reguinho, Phillip          8) #395 Zapata, Alejandro         
  8  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                              11:45.00 
     1) #396 Alexander, Brian           2) #401 Colonna, Wyatt            
     3) #404 Florio, Peter              4) #408 Kee, Cameron              
     5) #413 Sankey, Kevin              6) #414 Signorile, Ryan           
  9  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                            11:00.22 
     1) #418 Campiglia, Sean            2) #419 Clevenger, Caleb          
     3) #421 Dwyer, John                4) #434 Meucci, Diego             
     5) #439 Spellmeyer, Ethan          6) #440 Trajano, Kayvus           
 10  Kingsway HS  'A'                                    12:35.00 
     1) #453 Chambers, Ethan            2) #456 DiLorenzo, Charles        
     3) #457 Fitzpatrick, Jack          4) #462 Hindley, Joseph           
     5) #469 Lipeles, Jacob             6) #473 Mitchell, Andrew          
     7) #480 Tinges, Chase              8) #484 Wilkins, Luke             
 11  Memorial HS (W. Ny)  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #486 Avendano, Matthew          2) #488 Dominguez, Andy           
     3) #492 Garcia, Jose               4) #504 Rosas, Elvis              
     5) #505 Saurborn, Hunter           6) #507 Valerio, Michael          
 12  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #511 Allison, Hunter            2) #513 Curtis, Zach              
     3) #516 Michaca, Mario             4) #519 Rivera-Cortes, John       
     5) #522 Stevenson, Shaq            6)                                
 13  Phillipsburg HS  'A'                                11:45.00 
     1) #542 Desir, Mitch               2) #546 Hawk, Casey               
     3) #547 Hawk, Corey                4) #548 Liguori, Derek            
 14  Sayreville HS  'A'                                  11:48.00 
     1) #568 Conlon, Patrick            2) #572 Khan, Faizjilani          
     3) #574 Moran, Brett               4) #579 Qamar, Afaq               
 15  Trenton Central HS  'A'                             12:05.08 
     1) #587 Gudiel, Daniel             2) #588 Hernandez, Kevin          
     3) #590 Mu, Malual                 4) #594 Reid, Coshawn             
     5) #596 Rivera, Silas              6) #598 Smith, Terrance           
     7) #599 Soto, Samuel               8) #600 Swaray, Ayouba            
 16  Vineland HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #608 Green, Michael             2) #612 Harold, Otis              
     3) #613 Jordan, Nathaniel          4) #618 Miller, Christopher       
     5) #619 Miller, Robert             6) #621 Pitt, Jordan              
 17  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #628 Adams, Ryan                2) #629 Ajala, Charles            
     3) #630 Ali, Nequwan               4) #633 Campbell, Christopher     
     5) #635 Conley, Devon              6) #637 Hammond, Jacion           
     7) #641 Miller, Darien             8) #650 Taylor, Matt              
 
Event 2  Girls Distance Medley (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                    14:40.00 
     1) #2 Bentancourt, Makiyah         2) #3 Buettner, Hella             
     3) #8 Hirst, Melissa               4) #9 Hough, Madison              
     5) #16 Stokes, Sarah               6)                                
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             13:58.44 
     1) #26 Hardy, Lynn                 2) #28 Levins, Brynn              
     3) #29 McCann, Laura               4) #30 McHugh, Shannon            
     5) #31 Miles, Annie                6) #32 Nurudeen, Kadijah          
     7) #33 Okwamba, Judith             8) #36 Powers, Kimberly           
  3  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 13:25.00 
     1) #41 Abah, Lizette               2) #42 Adams, Brooke              
     3) #45 Edwards, Madison            4) #47 Rafferty, Ashley           
     5) #48 Rooney, Emily               6)                                
  4  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              13:50.00 
     1) #58 Bocchicchio, Lea            2) #60 Gardina, Miranda           
     3) #61 Grelli, Ava                 4) #66 Tabar, Hailey              
  5  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                              13:45.00 
     1) #84 Bailey, Anna                2) #88 Moore, Isabella            
     3) #89 Mullen, Taylor              4) #90 Prutzman, Rachel           
     5) #91 Rehn, Natalie               6) #92 Slater, Kirstin            
  6  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                            13:10.00 
     1) #95 Barranger, Gabrielle        2) #97 Clarke, Casey              
     3) #98 Colflesh, Allison           4) #99 Colflesh, Lindsay          
     5) #100 Cucinotta, Gianna          6) #103 Miller, Izzy              
     7) #104 Mulvenna, Lizzy            8) #105 Nugent, Bella             
  7  Kingsway HS  'A'                                    14:58.00 
     1) #118 Beyer, Makenna             2) #122 Chambers, Holly           
     3) #124 Daniel, Elise              4) #126 Devone, Christina         
     5) #128 Hannigan, Laurel           6) #131 Holcomb, Georgia          
     7) #138 Morrison, Lauren           8) #148 Waterson, Kennedy         
  8  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  15:31.19 
     1) #160 Anyanwu, Ruby              2) #162 Farhat, Genan             
     3) #167 McLean, Tanaysia           4) #168 Ngeth, Jenny              
     5) #169 Nunez, Natalina            6)                                
  9  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                           14:45.00 
     1) #191 Brouder, Lily              2) #201 Langan, Paiton            
     3) #204 Pausz, Rachel              4) #206 Valente, Angela           
 10  Sayreville HS  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #212 Lopez, Leah                2) #213 Martinez, London          
     3) #215 Rosario, Kayla             4) #218 Wehrle, Taylor            
     5) #219 Yuan, Mona                 6)                                
 11  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #223 Drumright, Johnae          2) #224 Garcia, Raquel            
     3) #225 Jiles, Diavian             4) #226 Landa, Sandra             
 
Event 3  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     1:41.00 
     1) #251 Amezquita, Aaron           2) #255 Elsey, Bryce              
     3) #258 Giacomo, Anthony           4) #264 Smith, Lucas              
     5) #266 Stanley, Jaden             6) #268 William, Joshua           
  2  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #269 Arsalan, Mohammad          2) #270 Cartagena, Joshua         
     3) #272 Horn, Derrick              4) #274 Melendez, Frankel         
     5) #275 Powell, Irvin              6) #276 Raiford, Sylis            
     7) #277 Swaby, Antwone             8) #278 Whaley, Isaiah            
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              1:44.71 
     1) #279 Austin-Cave, Tirek         2) #280 Baier, Max                
     3) #281 Castaneda, Richard         4) #286 Evans, Myjere             
     5) #287 Green, Nasim               6) #289 Kennedy, Tyler            
     7) #292 Stemetzi, Peter            8) #293 Taylor, Tom               
  4  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  1:44.54 
     1) #296 Corbett-Parker, Samir      2) #297 Drinkard, Matthew         
     3) #301 Lauretta, Gianni           4) #303 Lopez, Josh               
     5) #306 Solomon, Jake              6)                                
  5  Clayton HS  'A'                                      1:32.16 
     1) #311 Govan, Mayshon             2) #313 Hampton, Thomas           
     3) #315 Robinson, Greg             4) #316 Smith, Hilton             
  6  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               1:37.28 
     1) #321 Bentancur, Troy            2) #323 Burns, Aidan              
     3) #324 Collins, Khalil            4) #326 Donhaue, Paul             
     5) #327 Fearon, Zion               6) #333 Nguyen, Alex              
  7  Dover HS  'A'                                        1:58.79 
     1) #340 Arias, David               2) #348 Lucero, Marcos            
     3) #351 Mitchell, Jared            4) #352 Montoya, William          
  8  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    1:32.58 
     1) #373 Groce, Dennis              2) #374 Guerrero, Jhon            
     3) #375 Guillen, Jeremiah          4) #380 Joanus, Guinove           
     5) #383 Lomax, Tre'Quan            6) #386 Nash, Gabriel             
     7) #393 Tucker, Abdul              8)                                
  9  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               1:41.83 
     1) #397 Benjamin, Clinton          2) #398 Bland, Anthony            
     3) #405 Geissler, Dan              4) #406 Gilmore, Chris            
     5) #407 Herron, Jamiyl             6) #411 Parham, Deontray          
 10  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             1:40.95 
     1) #417 Brookes, Andrew            2) #426 Kamp, Aidan               
     3) #429 Keegan, Arthur             4) #430 Kwiatkowski, Rob          
     5) #433 Meucci, Alessandro         6) #437 Nugent, Thomas            
     7) #440 Trajano, Kayvus            8) #441 Ward, Adam                
 11  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #444 Brown, Ahmad               2) #446 Dejeau, Alex              
     3) #447 Drinks, Sabri              4) #448 Gray, Eilijah             
     5) #449 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn       6) #451 Moore, Terrell            
 12  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:37.00 
     1) #452 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim    2) #455 Daniel, Eron              
     3) #460 Gatling, Derek             4) #461 Harmon, Infanant          
     5) #463 Hobson, Amier              6) #465 Joyner, Orion             
     7) #468 Lewis, Anthone             8) #470 Martin, Cameryn           
 13  Memorial HS (W. Ny)  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #487 Carpio, alexander          2) #489 Donneys, Jason            
     3) #491 Fuentes, Hector            4) #493 Gomez, Andros             
     5) #497 Lebron, Julio              6) #501 Menendez, Daniel          
     7) #509 Whitfield, Monte           8)                                
 14  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #512 Ayars, Brandon             2) #514 Ellis, Issiah             
     3) #518 Norman, Darien             4) #520 Smith, Christian          
     5) #521 Smith, Nyeair              6)                                
 15  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   1:33.00 
     1) #524 Crawford, Nijul            2) #525 Hines, Donovan            
     3) #526 Jamison, Donte             4) #534 Santos, Rasheem           
     5) #535 Whitfield, Braheem         6)                                
 16  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                            2:00.00 
     1) #555 Corrigan, Jake             2) #559 Morehouse, Mitchell       
     3) #562 Rappaport, Jacob           4) #564 Wier, Brian               
     5) #565 Young, Ryan                6)                                
 17  Sayreville HS  'A'                                   1:39.00 
     1) #570 Jones, Joshua              2) #582 Stowe, Matthew            
     3) #584 Wright, Zaire              4) #585 Wright, Zuriel            
 18  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              1:40.02 
     1) #589 Hines, J'Son (Tony)        2) #591 O'Neal, Christian         
     3) #592 Ortiz, Railin              4) #593 Pastrada, Francisco       
     5) #595 Richardson, Brandon        6)                                
 19  Vineland HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #607 Gaye, Syncere              2) #610 Hadnot, Emerson           
     3) #614 Kent, Wynah                4) #619 Miller, Robert            
     5) #620 Ocha, Isaac                6) #625 Santana, Julian           
     7) #627 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre     8)                                
 20  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  1:42.44 
     1) #628 Adams, Ryan                2) #632 Beverly, Marquez          
     3) #636 Greene, Brandon            4) #642 Mitchell, Gregory         
     5) #643 Pointer, Tyron             6) #647 Shaw, Isaiah              
     7) #648 Smith, Elijah              8) #652 Wittock, Darrian          
 21  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #655 Henry, Tyjuan              2) #656 Lewis, Quamir             
     3) #657 Mack, Dion                 4) #658 Moore, Hydir              
     5) #660 Pena, Enelio               6) #663 Young, Diquese            
 
Event 4  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     1:52.00 
     1) #1 Algarin, Dreana              2) #7 Gaston, Courtney            
     3) #11 Nunez, Daniella             4) #18 Wilson, Eria               
  2  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                1:58.66 
     1) #19 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah        2) #20 Dang, Tiffany              
     3) #21 Gaitanos, Vanessa           4) #22 Swaby, Alicia              
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              1:57.43 
     1) #25 DiCupe', Sierra             2) #26 Hardy, Lynn                
     3) #27 Kolasa, Alyssa              4) #32 Nurudeen, Kadijah          
     5) #33 Okwamba, Judith             6) #34 Paolini, Bella             
     7) #36 Powers, Kimberly            8) #38 Rooney, Danielle           
  4  Clayton HS  'A'                                      1:47.14 
     1) #49 Dillard, Gabrielle          2) #51 Hampton, Tiaija            
     3) #52 Newsome, Heaven             4) #55 Tiedman, Alexis            
  5  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               1:54.29 
     1) #58 Bocchicchio, Lea            2) #64 Slowicki, Ashley           
     3) #65 Snyder, Erin                4) #66 Tabar, Hailey              
     5) #68 White, Jordyn               6)                                
  6  Dover HS  'A'                                        2:16.96 
     1) #71 Candelaria, Karina          2) #72 Cortes, Melissa            
     3) #73 Gomez, Annamaria            4) #74 Gomez, Emily               
     5) #75 Harris, Naischela           6) #77 Loudon, Angalee            
  7  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             1:54.00 
     1) #95 Barranger, Gabrielle        2) #96 Bonnet, Rachel             
     3) #100 Cucinotta, Gianna          4) #101 Cucinotta, Sophia         
     5) #104 Mulvenna, Lizzy            6) #105 Nugent, Bella             
     7) #106 Parker, Julia              8) #107 Scott, Jennifer           
  8  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:52.00 
     1) #119 Bobst, Allison             2) #125 DeMary, Autumn            
     3) #133 Kaur, Jasleen              4) #135 Lipka, Victoria           
     5) #139 Palmer, Najiyah            6) #141 Pierontoni, Emily         
     7) #142 Robinson, Skye             8) #145 Torain, Kennedy           
  9  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #151 Allison, Pelura            2) #153 Brewer, Nakiya            
     3) #154 Calhoun, Ariannon          4) #157 Southerland, Myla         
 10  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   1:51.82 
     1) #161 Bryan, Brianna             2) #166 Lloyd, Jon'Nay            
     3) #171 Pope, Jade                 4) #172 Pope, Jasmine             
     5) #174 Smith, Keyoura             6)                                
 11  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                            2:10.00 
     1) #190 Bracken, Shannon           2) #195 Fiorentino, Riley         
     3) #200 Kuhn, Caitlyn              4) #203 McLean, Gina              
 12  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #220 Baines, Raven              2) #221 Brown, Deja               
     3) #223 Drumright, Johnae          4) #228 Meyers, KiyJahanay        
 13  Vineland HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #230 Broome, Malea              2) #231 Burroughs, Aaniya         
     3) #233 Colvin, Iyanna             4) #238 Holmes, Julia             
     5) #239 Jacobs, La'Nyjah           6) #241 Leyva, Francine           
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Dash (76)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    251 Amezquita, Aaron                 Absegami HS           58.00 
  2    264 Smith, Lucas                     Absegami HS           56.00 
  3    265 Sounthavong, Salavout            Absegami HS         1:01.00 
  4    272 Horn, Derrick                    Atlantic Cit        1:01.64 
  5    277 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit          55.10 
  6    278 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          54.40 
  7    279 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden Catho          55.00 
  8    281 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho             NT 
  9    283 Derman, Ray                      Camden Catho             NT 
 10    286 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho          56.13 
 11    287 Green, Nasim                     Camden Catho             NT 
 12    289 Kennedy, Tyler                   Camden Catho        1:02.85 
 13    309 Bainbridge, Logan                Clayton HS          1:01.00 
 14    310 Dewees, Anthony                  Clayton HS          1:01.00 
 15    312 Grafton, Zachary                 Clayton HS          1:03.00 
 16    313 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS            54.00 
 17    316 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS            55.00 
 18    317 Tescko, Austen                   Clayton HS          1:00.00 
 19    325 Donahue, Paul                    Clearview Re             NT 
 20    329 Gamber, Colin                    Clearview Re        1:03.34 
 21    334 Oladapio, Josh                   Clearview Re             NT 
 22    344 Gonzalez, Bryan                  Dover HS                 NT 
 23    348 Lucero, Marcos                   Dover HS                 NT 
 24    352 Montoya, William                 Dover HS                 NT 
 25    355 Asare, Kofi                      Eastern Reg.          56.48 
 26    362 Shaw, Alexander                  Eastern Reg.          56.20 
 27    369 Brice, Junior                    Elizabeth HS          54.00 
 28    370 Brown, Terrance                  Elizabeth HS          52.00 
 29    376 Hicks, Tasim                     Elizabeth HS          57.47 
 30    379 Jamison, Kequan                  Elizabeth HS          54.00 
 31    383 Lomax, Tre'Quan                  Elizabeth HS          53.75 
 32    400 Carr, Alex                       Haddon Heigh        1:00.00 
 33    406 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh          59.00 
 34    408 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh          54.54 
 35    411 Parham, Deontray                 Haddon Heigh          59.93 
 36    444 Brown, Ahmad                     Holy Spirit           52.34 
 37    452 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim          Kingsway HS           57.00 
 38    467 Kiil, Jeremy                     Kingsway HS         1:02.00 
 39    468 Lewis, Anthone                   Kingsway HS           57.27 
 40    474 Moorer, Chase                    Kingsway HS           58.90 
 41    481 Veletanga, Maicon                Kingsway HS         1:00.55 
 42    483 White, Matthew                   Kingsway HS         1:02.10 
 43    491 Fuentes, Hector                  Memorial HS              NT 
 44    494 Hernandez, Jorge                 Memorial HS           58.50 
 45    495 Javier, Joel                     Memorial HS           58.00 
 46    520 Smith, Christian                 Penns Grove              NT 
 47    523 Cook, Jahiad                     Pennsauken H          59.00 
 48    528 Mack, Elijah                     Pennsauken H        1:00.75 
 49    536 Williams, Aaron                  Pennsauken H          56.50 
 50    543 Fennelly, Erich                  Phillipsburg          57.94 
 51    552 Brzyski, Jake                    Pt. Pleasant          57.00 
 52    564 Wier, Brian                      Pt. Pleasant        1:05.57 
 53    570 Jones, Joshua                    Sayreville H          56.47 
 54    576 Mullican, Nicholas               Sayreville H          52.87 
 55    592 Ortiz, Railin                    Trenton Cent          59.70 
 56    594 Reid, Coshawn                    Trenton Cent          57.10 
 57    597 Robinson, Payne                  Trenton Cent        1:03.00 
 58    601 Tyson, Paris                     Trenton Cent       55:07.00 
 59    608 Green, Michael                   Vineland HS              NT 
 60    609 Gregory, Daylyn                  Vineland HS              NT 
 61    614 Kent, Wynah                      Vineland HS           54.67 
 62    619 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS           56.62 
 63    620 Ocha, Isaac                      Vineland HS              NT 
 64    625 Santana, Julian                  Vineland HS              NT 
 65    631 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp              NT 
 66    635 Conley, Devon                    Winslow Twp              NT 
 67    636 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp              NT 
 68    642 Mitchell, Gregory                Winslow Twp              NT 
 69    647 Shaw, Isaiah                     Winslow Twp           55.67 
 70    653 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp              NT 
 71    655 Henry, Tyjuan                    Woodrow Wils          59.17 
 72    656 Lewis, Quamir                    Woodrow Wils             NT 
 73    657 Mack, Dion                       Woodrow Wils          52.33 
 74    658 Moore, Hydir                     Woodrow Wils          53.74 
 75    660 Pena, Enelio                     Woodrow Wils          54.40 
 76    663 Young, Diquese                   Woodrow Wils          59.30 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash (52)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Burns, Alexa                     Absegami HS         1:06.00 
  2     11 Nunez, Daniella                  Absegami HS              NT 
  3     14 Rodriguez, Sydney                Absegami HS         1:11.00 
  4     15 Sosa, Amanthy                    Absegami HS              NT 
  5     19 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit        1:06.29 
  6     26 Hardy, Lynn                      Camden Catho             NT 
  7     27 Kolasa, Alyssa                   Camden Catho             NT 
  8     28 Levins, Brynn                    Camden Catho             NT 
  9     33 Okwamba, Judith                  Camden Catho        1:11.68 
 10     36 Powers, Kimberly                 Camden Catho             NT 
 11     38 Rooney, Danielle                 Camden Catho        1:01.91 
 12     41 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson         1:10.70 
 13     44 Derry, Halle                     Cinnaminson         1:15.00 
 14     49 Dillard, Gabrielle               Clayton HS          1:05.92 
 15     51 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS          1:01.00 
 16     53 Rogers, Kaili                    Clayton HS          1:14.00 
 17     55 Tiedman, Alexis                  Clayton HS          1:17.00 
 18     57 Weinert, Sara                    Clayton HS          1:10.00 
 19     68 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re        1:06.07 
 20     71 Candelaria, Karina               Dover HS            1:09.73 
 21     75 Harris, Naischela                Dover HS                 NT 
 22     76 Jimenez, Shakira                 Dover HS                 NT 
 23     90 Prutzman, Rachel                 Haddon Heigh        1:08.07 
 24     95 Barranger, Gabrielle             Haddonfield         1:06.28 
 25     96 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield         1:02.00 
 26    100 Cucinotta, Gianna                Haddonfield         1:04.00 
 27    101 Cucinotta, Sophia                Haddonfield         1:11.26 
 28    103 Miller, Izzy                     Haddonfield         1:08.00 
 29    104 Mulvenna, Lizzy                  Haddonfield         1:04.00 
 30    114 Desario, Isabella                Holy Spirit         1:04.18 
 31    116 Plummer, Ayana                   Holy Spirit         1:05.22 
 32    124 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS         1:10.00 
 33    127 Emmi, Sarah                      Kingsway HS         1:12.00 
 34    133 Kaur, Jasleen                    Kingsway HS         1:08.00 
 35    135 Lipka, Victoria                  Kingsway HS         1:13.83 
 36    141 Pierontoni, Emily                Kingsway HS         1:09.22 
 37    143 Shinh, Esha                      Kingsway HS         1:09.00 
 38    160 Anyanwu, Ruby                    Pennsauken H        1:08.00 
 39    163 Fisher, Kayla                    Pennsauken H        1:05.48 
 40    164 Harmon, Aniyah                   Pennsauken H        1:05.57 
 41    197 Griffin, Kayla                   Pt. Pleasant        1:20.00 
 42    202 McLean, Erin                     Pt. Pleasant        1:20.00 
 43    210 Itua, Ruth                       Sayreville H        1:00.08 
 44    223 Drumright, Johnae                Trenton Cent             NT 
 45    224 Garcia, Raquel                   Trenton Cent             NT 
 46    234 Fifth, Sara                      Vineland HS              NT 
 47    240 Johnson, Dominque                Vineland HS              NT 
 48    243 Rivera, Marissa                  Vineland HS              NT 
 49    247 Fisher, Marshay                  Woodrow Wils        1:20.48 
 50    248 Gibson, Selena                   Woodrow Wils             NT 
 51    249 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils        1:02.69 
 52    250 Steer, Erica                     Woodrow Wils        1:08.59 
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Dash (102)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    255 Elsey, Bryce                     Absegami HS            7.22 
  2    264 Smith, Lucas                     Absegami HS            7.11 
  3    265 Sounthavong, Salavout            Absegami HS            7.84 
  4    266 Stanley, Jaden                   Absegami HS            6.94 
  5    274 Melendez, Frankel                Atlantic Cit             NT 
  6    275 Powell, Irvin                    Atlantic Cit           6.60 
  7    276 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit           6.70 
  8    278 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit           7.06 
  9    279 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden Catho           6.97 
 10    286 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho           7.07 
 11    287 Green, Nasim                     Camden Catho             NT 
 12    289 Kennedy, Tyler                   Camden Catho           7.96 
 13    301 Lauretta, Gianni                 Cinnaminson            7.12 
 14    303 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson            7.12 
 15    306 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson            7.56 
 16    308 Alston, Nasir                    Clayton HS             7.04 
 17    311 Govan, Mayshon                   Clayton HS             7.00 
 18    313 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS             6.57 
 19    314 Marrow, Sherkir                  Clayton HS             7.28 
 20    316 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS             6.89 
 21    318 Williams, Terrell                Clayton HS             7.11 
 22    322 Bujnkowski, Joe                  Clearview Re           9.27 
 23    323 Burns, Aidan                     Clearview Re           6.82 
 24    324 Collins, Khalil                  Clearview Re           7.09 
 25    334 Oladapio, Josh                   Clearview Re             NT 
 26    338 Hatcher, McKenzie                Cumberland R             NT 
 27    341 Chaname, Juan                    Dover HS               8.27 
 28    348 Lucero, Marcos                   Dover HS               8.27 
 29    353 Perez, Gabriel                   Dover HS               8.70 
 30    354 Reyes, Jose                      Dover HS                 NT 
 31    356 Azuonwu, Emmanuel                Eastern Reg.           6.90 
 32    357 Casper, Brandon                  Eastern Reg.           6.90 
 33    359 Murphey, Aidan                   Eastern Reg.           6.70 
 34    361 Ramsey, Kasey                    Eastern Reg.           6.90 
 35    374 Guerrero, Jhon                   Elizabeth HS           6.81 
 36    375 Guillen, Jeremiah                Elizabeth HS           7.01 
 37    379 Jamison, Kequan                  Elizabeth HS           7.17 
 38    380 Joanus, Guinove                  Elizabeth HS           6.72 
 39    383 Lomax, Tre'Quan                  Elizabeth HS           6.90 
 40    386 Nash, Gabriel                    Elizabeth HS           6.63 
 41    393 Tucker, Abdul                    Elizabeth HS           6.92 
 42    398 Bland, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh           7.49 
 43    399 Boone, Brian                     Haddon Heigh           8.20 
 44    400 Carr, Alex                       Haddon Heigh           8.00 
 45    407 Herron, Jamiyl                   Haddon Heigh           7.60 
 46    417 Brookes, Andrew                  Haddonfield            7.40 
 47    426 Kamp, Aidan                      Haddonfield            7.26 
 48    429 Keegan, Arthur                   Haddonfield            7.09 
 49    430 Kwiatkowski, Rob                 Haddonfield            7.47 
 50    433 Meucci, Alessandro               Haddonfield            7.30 
 51    440 Trajano, Kayvus                  Haddonfield            7.20 
 52    447 Drinks, Sabri                    Holy Spirit              NT 
 53    448 Gray, Eilijah                    Holy Spirit              NT 
 54    449 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn             Holy Spirit              NT 
 55    452 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim          Kingsway HS            7.20 
 56    455 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS            7.74 
 57    458 Gallagher, Jack                  Kingsway HS           10.59 
 58    460 Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS            6.85 
 59    461 Harmon, Infanant                 Kingsway HS            7.31 
 60    463 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS            6.90 
 61    465 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS            7.78 
 62    475 Mozes, Lucas                     Kingsway HS            7.40 
 63    487 Carpio, alexander                Memorial HS            7.70 
 64    489 Donneys, Jason                   Memorial HS            7.39 
 65    496 Jimenez, Fernando                Memorial HS            7.40 
 66    509 Whitfield, Monte                 Memorial HS            7.27 
 67    529 Mosley, Breyon                   Pennsauken H           7.30 
 68    530 Negron, Josh                     Pennsauken H           7.29 
 69    533 Salcedo, Carlos                  Pennsauken H           7.80 
 70    534 Santos, Rasheem                  Pennsauken H           7.10 
 71    538 Ball, Nasir                      Phillipsburg           6.84 
 72    562 Rappaport, Jacob                 Pt. Pleasant           7.70 
 73    565 Young, Ryan                      Pt. Pleasant           8.70 
 74    567 Carter, Jacari                   Sayreville H           7.21 
 75    582 Stowe, Matthew                   Sayreville H           7.11 
 76    584 Wright, Zaire                    Sayreville H           7.22 
 77    585 Wright, Zuriel                   Sayreville H           6.82 
 78    589 Hines, J'Son (Tony)              Trenton Cent           6.86 
 79    591 O'Neal, Christian                Trenton Cent           7.22 
 80    593 Pastrada, Francisco              Trenton Cent           7.46 
 81    595 Richardson, Brandon              Trenton Cent           7.25 
 82    605 Brooks, Jamal                    Vineland HS              NT 
 83    609 Gregory, Daylyn                  Vineland HS            7.33 
 84    610 Hadnot, Emerson                  Vineland HS            7.18 
 85    624 Russell, Jerahmayah              Vineland HS              NT 
 86    625 Santana, Julian                  Vineland HS            7.47 
 87    627 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           Vineland HS              NT 
 88    632 Beverly, Marquez                 Winslow Twp            7.26 
 89    642 Mitchell, Gregory                Winslow Twp              NT 
 90    643 Pointer, Tyron                   Winslow Twp              NT 
 91    647 Shaw, Isaiah                     Winslow Twp            6.91 
 92    648 Smith, Elijah                    Winslow Twp              NT 
 93    651 Timmons, Reshaun                 Winslow Twp              NT 
 94    652 Wittock, Darrian                 Winslow Twp              NT 
 95    655 Henry, Tyjuan                    Woodrow Wils           6.88 
 96    656 Lewis, Quamir                    Woodrow Wils             NT 
 97    657 Mack, Dion                       Woodrow Wils           7.00 
 98    658 Moore, Hydir                     Woodrow Wils           6.73 
 99    660 Pena, Enelio                     Woodrow Wils           6.99 
100    661 Ramos, Jairo                     Woodrow Wils             NT 
101    662 Shakir, Suliman                  Woodrow Wils             NT 
102    663 Young, Diquese                   Woodrow Wils           6.94 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash (74)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Algarin, Dreana                  Absegami HS            8.20 
  2     11 Nunez, Daniella                  Absegami HS            8.25 
  3     13 Reahm, Haley                     Absegami HS            8.80 
  4     17 White, Davonna                   Absegami HS            8.37 
  5     19 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit           8.28 
  6     20 Dang, Tiffany                    Atlantic Cit           8.90 
  7     22 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit           8.80 
  8     24 Calzaretto, Alexandra            Camden Catho           9.35 
  9     25 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho           7.91 
 10     26 Hardy, Lynn                      Camden Catho             NT 
 11     27 Kolasa, Alyssa                   Camden Catho             NT 
 12     33 Okwamba, Judith                  Camden Catho           8.21 
 13     35 Parker, Jayla                    Camden Catho             NT 
 14     38 Rooney, Danielle                 Camden Catho           7.73 
 15     39 Shakir, Jannah                   Camden Catho           8.82 
 16     41 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson            8.49 
 17     44 Derry, Halle                     Cinnaminson            9.00 
 18     49 Dillard, Gabrielle               Clayton HS             7.56 
 19     51 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS             7.50 
 20     52 Newsome, Heaven                  Clayton HS               NT 
 21     55 Tiedman, Alexis                  Clayton HS             8.90 
 22     57 Weinert, Sara                    Clayton HS               NT 
 23     59 Fox, Serafina                    Clearview Re             NT 
 24     63 Roman, Jayla                     Clearview Re           8.67 
 25     64 Slowicki, Ashley                 Clearview Re             NT 
 26     65 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re           8.10 
 27     80 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Reg.           8.10 
 28     81 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.           7.10 
 29     82 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.           8.07 
 30     83 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Reg.           7.84 
 31     85 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh           7.64 
 32     87 Higgs Salaam, Anaya              Haddon Heigh           8.20 
 33     90 Prutzman, Rachel                 Haddon Heigh           7.90 
 34     94 Williams, Jolaye                 Haddon Heigh           7.90 
 35     95 Barranger, Gabrielle             Haddonfield            8.10 
 36    100 Cucinotta, Gianna                Haddonfield            7.85 
 37    101 Cucinotta, Sophia                Haddonfield            8.70 
 38    105 Nugent, Bella                    Haddonfield            8.23 
 39    106 Parker, Julia                    Haddonfield            8.00 
 40    123 Cook, Allison                    Kingsway HS            8.80 
 41    125 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS            7.75 
 42    129 Harris, Nadira                   Kingsway HS            7.70 
 43    135 Lipka, Victoria                  Kingsway HS            8.10 
 44    139 Palmer, Najiyah                  Kingsway HS            7.34 
 45    141 Pierontoni, Emily                Kingsway HS            8.65 
 46    142 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS            7.80 
 47    145 Torain, Kennedy                  Kingsway HS            7.80 
 48    157 Southerland, Myla                Penns Grove              NT 
 49    161 Bryan, Brianna                   Pennsauken H           7.65 
 50    166 Lloyd, Jon'Nay                   Pennsauken H           7.68 
 51    174 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H           8.10 
 52    175 Wemegah, Kristyne                Pennsauken H           8.44 
 53    177 Adedoyin, Oluwakemi              Phillipsburg           7.74 
 54    180 Fabiani, Natasha                 Phillipsburg           9.60 
 55    188 Paige, Ayanna                    Phillipsburg           7.55 
 56    189 Perminter, Alexis                Phillipsburg           8.10 
 57    190 Bracken, Shannon                 Pt. Pleasant           8.80 
 58    195 Fiorentino, Riley                Pt. Pleasant           9.00 
 59    196 Gaven, Jessica                   Pt. Pleasant           7.72 
 60    198 Guilfoyle, Erin                  Pt. Pleasant           8.53 
 61    210 Itua, Ruth                       Sayreville H           7.81 
 62    214 Porta, Miranda                   Sayreville H           7.82 
 63    218 Wehrle, Taylor                   Sayreville H           8.80 
 64    220 Baines, Raven                    Trenton Cent             NT 
 65    221 Brown, Deja                      Trenton Cent           7.76 
 66    228 Meyers, KiyJahanay               Trenton Cent           8.89 
 67    230 Broome, Malea                    Vineland HS            7.68 
 68    235 Gaskins, Jada                    Vineland HS              NT 
 69    236 Geftic, Hannah                   Vineland HS              NT 
 70    241 Leyva, Francine                  Vineland HS            8.11 
 71    247 Fisher, Marshay                  Woodrow Wils           8.85 
 72    248 Gibson, Selena                   Woodrow Wils             NT 
 73    249 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils           7.49 
 74    250 Steer, Erica                     Woodrow Wils           8.40 
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Meter Run (78)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    256 Foley, John                      Absegami HS         2:15.00 
  2    258 Giacomo, Anthony                 Absegami HS         2:15.00 
  3    261 Ngo, Luke                        Absegami HS         2:15.00 
  4    271 Fofana, Leo                      Atlantic Cit        2:16.00 
  5    273 Jacobson, Ethan                  Atlantic Cit        2:20.00 
  6    280 Baier, Max                       Camden Catho        2:13.48 
  7    281 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho        2:07.00 
  8    283 Derman, Ray                      Camden Catho        2:06.00 
  9    284 Derman, Warren                   Camden Catho             NT 
 10    292 Stemetzi, Peter                  Camden Catho             NT 
 11    293 Taylor, Tom                      Camden Catho             NT 
 12    298 Gorman, Michael                  Cinnaminson         2:20.00 
 13    304 Pappas, Joe                      Cinnaminson         2:20.00 
 14    305 Reid, Jack                       Cinnaminson         2:25.00 
 15    309 Bainbridge, Logan                Clayton HS               NT 
 16    310 Dewees, Anthony                  Clayton HS               NT 
 17    312 Grafton, Zachary                 Clayton HS               NT 
 18    317 Tescko, Austen                   Clayton HS               NT 
 19    319 Zaman, Tahir                     Clayton HS               NT 
 20    328 Flear, Thomas                    Clearview Re             NT 
 21    329 Gamber, Colin                    Clearview Re        2:23.67 
 22    336 Shute, Andrew                    Clearview Re             NT 
 23    343 Dominquez, Angel                 Dover HS            2:16.36 
 24    344 Gonzalez, Bryan                  Dover HS                 NT 
 25    345 Gonzalez, Hector                 Dover HS            2:19.17 
 26    368 Borges, Jason                    Elizabeth HS        2:08.91 
 27    369 Brice, Junior                    Elizabeth HS        2:08.00 
 28    372 Dezilme, Jerry                   Elizabeth HS        2:09.00 
 29    378 Jaimes, Matheus                  Elizabeth HS        2:12.00 
 30    381 Joseph, Phino                    Elizabeth HS        2:12.07 
 31    387 Paul, Travis                     Elizabeth HS        2:09.00 
 32    396 Alexander, Brian                 Haddon Heigh        2:10.00 
 33    401 Colonna, Wyatt                   Haddon Heigh        2:20.00 
 34    402 Cuthbert, Tyler                  Haddon Heigh        2:24.00 
 35    404 Florio, Peter                    Haddon Heigh        2:05.00 
 36    413 Sankey, Kevin                    Haddon Heigh        2:05.00 
 37    414 Signorile, Ryan                  Haddon Heigh        2:20.00 
 38    419 Clevenger, Caleb                 Haddonfield         2:15.00 
 39    420 Colflesh, Ryan                   Haddonfield         2:14.98 
 40    423 Gess, Derek                      Haddonfield         1:55.93 
 41    428 Kasko, Stephen                   Haddonfield         2:15.00 
 42    450 Keidat, Mathew                   Holy Spirit              NT 
 43    457 Fitzpatrick, Jack                Kingsway HS         2:15.00 
 44    462 Hindley, Joseph                  Kingsway HS         2:23.00 
 45    469 Lipeles, Jacob                   Kingsway HS         2:22.00 
 46    474 Moorer, Chase                    Kingsway HS         2:21.00 
 47    478 Singh, Dilpreet                  Kingsway HS         2:28.00 
 48    485 Zabielski, Connor                Kingsway HS         2:30.00 
 49    499 Martinez, Bryan                  Memorial HS         2:20.00 
 50    504 Rosas, Elvis                     Memorial HS         2:20.00 
 51    507 Valerio, Michael                 Memorial HS         2:20.00 
 52    517 Michaca, Omar                    Penns Grove              NT 
 53    519 Rivera-Cortes, John              Penns Grove              NT 
 54    527 Le, Nhat                         Pennsauken H        2:28.91 
 55    531 Nguyen, Eric                     Pennsauken H        2:13.40 
 56    532 Nguyen, Huy                      Pennsauken H        2:23.01 
 57    540 Castellitto, Kevin               Phillipsburg        2:28.00 
 58    541 Chiravalle, Kyle                 Phillipsburg        2:30.00 
 59    551 Brue, Kevin                      Pt. Pleasant        2:57.82 
 60    553 Brzyski, Jarod                   Pt. Pleasant        2:19.86 
 61    559 Morehouse, Mitchell              Pt. Pleasant        2:45.00 
 62    569 Jayanth, Armaan                  Sayreville H        2:03.69 
 63    573 Mandola, Vincent                 Sayreville H        2:08.00 
 64    588 Hernandez, Kevin                 Trenton Cent        2:35.00 
 65    594 Reid, Coshawn                    Trenton Cent        2:04.50 
 66    596 Rivera, Silas                    Trenton Cent        2:34.50 
 67    598 Smith, Terrance                  Trenton Cent             NT 
 68    600 Swaray, Ayouba                   Trenton Cent        2:17.10 
 69    612 Harold, Otis                     Vineland HS              NT 
 70    619 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS              NT 
 71    620 Ocha, Isaac                      Vineland HS              NT 
 72    621 Pitt, Jordan                     Vineland HS         2:22.80 
 73    628 Adams, Ryan                      Winslow Twp         2:10.18 
 74    635 Conley, Devon                    Winslow Twp              NT 
 75    637 Hammond, Jacion                  Winslow Twp         2:08.72 
 76    641 Miller, Darien                   Winslow Twp         2:04.95 
 77    653 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp              NT 
 78    659 Obeng, James                     Woodrow Wils             NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 800 Meter Run (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      8 Hirst, Melissa                   Absegami HS         2:41.77 
  2      9 Hough, Madison                   Absegami HS         3:00.00 
  3     16 Stokes, Sarah                    Absegami HS         2:44.92 
  4     28 Levins, Brynn                    Camden Catho        2:55.00 
  5     29 McCann, Laura                    Camden Catho        2:40.00 
  6     30 McHugh, Shannon                  Camden Catho        2:55.00 
  7     31 Miles, Annie                     Camden Catho        2:39.41 
  8     36 Powers, Kimberly                 Camden Catho        2:40.00 
  9     47 Rafferty, Ashley                 Cinnaminson         2:52.84 
 10     60 Gardina, Miranda                 Clearview Re             NT 
 11     61 Grelli, Ava                      Clearview Re             NT 
 12     66 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re             NT 
 13     72 Cortes, Melissa                  Dover HS                 NT 
 14     73 Gomez, Annamaria                 Dover HS            2:56.85 
 15     74 Gomez, Emily                     Dover HS                 NT 
 16     97 Clarke, Casey                    Haddonfield         2:35.00 
 17     98 Colflesh, Allison                Haddonfield         2:30.00 
 18    109 Verderame, Leah                  Haddonfield         2:40.00 
 19    111 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit         2:26.18 
 20    113 Bradberry, Jenna                 Holy Spirit         2:32.53 
 21    119 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS         2:40.00 
 22    121 Carman, Alyssa                   Kingsway HS         2:59.00 
 23    122 Chambers, Holly                  Kingsway HS         2:41.68 
 24    131 Holcomb, Georgia                 Kingsway HS         2:46.00 
 25    144 Sweeney, Chloe                   Kingsway HS         2:44.00 
 26    149 Watts, Sydney                    Kingsway HS         2:38.00 
 27    155 Lopez-Cruz, Yecena               Penns Grove              NT 
 28    156 Sontay, Jessica                  Penns Grove         3:00.53 
 29    158 Vichi, Yalitza                   Penns Grove         2:49.10 
 30    162 Farhat, Genan                    Pennsauken H        3:10.00 
 31    167 McLean, Tanaysia                 Pennsauken H        3:35.00 
 32    168 Ngeth, Jenny                     Pennsauken H        3:05.00 
 33    169 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H        2:37.00 
 34    176 Abruzzo, Ashley                  Phillipsburg        3:20.00 
 35    186 Hartman, Charlotte               Phillipsburg        2:45.00 
 36    187 McConnaughey, Tarah              Phillipsburg        2:43.17 
 37    192 Brue, Karilyn                    Pt. Pleasant        3:05.00 
 38    193 Busichio, Nicole                 Pt. Pleasant        3:10.00 
 39    204 Pausz, Rachel                    Pt. Pleasant        2:50.00 
 40    212 Lopez, Leah                      Sayreville H        2:34.00 
 41    213 Martinez, London                 Sayreville H        2:35.00 
 42    219 Yuan, Mona                       Sayreville H        2:30.44 
 43    223 Drumright, Johnae                Trenton Cent             NT 
 44    225 Jiles, Diavian                   Trenton Cent        3:40.48 
 45    226 Landa, Sandra                    Trenton Cent        3:02.19 
 46    229 Severino, Marielys               Trenton Cent             NT 
 47    231 Burroughs, Aaniya                Vineland HS              NT 
 48    242 Lopez, Tamira                    Vineland HS              NT 
 49    247 Fisher, Marshay                  Woodrow Wils        2:58.26 
 50    248 Gibson, Selena                   Woodrow Wils        2:50.00 
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    252 Beasley, Kam                     Absegami HS           10.75 
  2    262 Ngo, Mathias                     Absegami HS           11.27 
  3    263 Scannell, Braeden                Absegami HS           16.90 
  4    269 Arsalan, Mohammad                Atlantic Cit           8.80 
  5    270 Cartagena, Joshua                Atlantic Cit           9.00 
  6    272 Horn, Derrick                    Atlantic Cit           8.90 
  7    276 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit           8.50 
  8    297 Drinkard, Matthew                Cinnaminson           11.48 
  9    299 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson            9.58 
 10    303 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson            9.98 
 11    350 Matias, Austin                   Dover HS               9.18 
 12    365 Allen, Ahmiel                    Elizabeth HS           8.42 
 13    366 Anderson, Jahaad                 Elizabeth HS           9.04 
 14    372 Dezilme, Jerry                   Elizabeth HS           9.11 
 15    390 Rodrigues, Bryan                 Elizabeth HS          10.23 
 16    393 Tucker, Abdul                    Elizabeth HS           8.80 
 17    394 Vignier, Yvenson                 Elizabeth HS           8.89 
 18    421 Dwyer, John                      Haddonfield              NT 
 19    427 Kamp, Connor                     Haddonfield            9.42 
 20    433 Meucci, Alessandro               Haddonfield              NT 
 21    434 Meucci, Diego                    Haddonfield            8.85 
 22    436 Murray, Zachariah                Haddonfield            8.79 
 23    440 Trajano, Kayvus                  Haddonfield              NT 
 24    460 Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS              NT 
 25    463 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS            9.20 
 26    465 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS            8.47 
 27    466 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 Kingsway HS              NT 
 28    470 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS            8.56 
 29    472 McNeil, Ethan                    Kingsway HS           10.85 
 30    475 Mozes, Lucas                     Kingsway HS           11.30 
 31    483 White, Matthew                   Kingsway HS            9.93 
 32    490 Escobar, Edgar                   Memorial HS              NT 
 33    493 Gomez, Andros                    Memorial HS            9.91 
 34    495 Javier, Joel                     Memorial HS           11.02 
 35    510 Zheng, Micheal                   Memorial HS           10.21 
 36    517 Michaca, Omar                    Penns Grove              NT 
 37    550 Walker Sutton, Sterling          Phillipsburg           8.14 
 38    555 Corrigan, Jake                   Pt. Pleasant           8.50 
 39    564 Wier, Brian                      Pt. Pleasant           9.00 
 40    570 Jones, Joshua                    Sayreville H           8.24 
 41    585 Wright, Zuriel                   Sayreville H           8.88 
 42    586 Frank, Metzger                   Trenton Cent           9.85 
 43    603 Wimbush, Leonard                 Trenton Cent          11.89 
 44    606 Cardona, Justin                  Vineland HS            8.81 
 45    612 Harold, Otis                     Vineland HS              NT 
 46    614 Kent, Wynah                      Vineland HS            9.36 
 47    615 Kinsey, Quajon                   Vineland HS            9.47 
 48    616 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS            8.55 
 49    619 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS              NT 
 50    622 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS            8.82 
 51    631 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp            9.70 
 52    636 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp              NT 
 53    639 Mac, Richard                     Winslow Twp              NT 
 54    640 McNeill, Tj                      Winslow Twp              NT 
 55    642 Mitchell, Gregory                Winslow Twp              NT 
 56    652 Wittock, Darrian                 Winslow Twp              NT 
 57    653 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp            9.27 
 58    663 Young, Diquese                   Woodrow Wils             NT 
 
Event 12  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      5 cournoyer, gabriella             Absegami HS           11.34 
  2     13 Reahm, Haley                     Absegami HS           11.80 
  3     14 Rodriguez, Sydney                Absegami HS           11.62 
  4     18 Wilson, Eria                     Absegami HS           10.76 
  5     19 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit           8.80 
  6     22 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit           9.10 
  7     32 Nurudeen, Kadijah                Camden Catho           9.15 
  8     69 Abreu, Giselle                   Dover HS              11.45 
  9     75 Harris, Naischela                Dover HS              11.07 
 10     76 Jimenez, Shakira                 Dover HS              10.11 
 11     77 Loudon, Angalee                  Dover HS              11.24 
 12     80 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Reg.           8.70 
 13     81 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.           8.40 
 14     82 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.           9.50 
 15    104 Mulvenna, Lizzy                  Haddonfield            9.40 
 16    105 Nugent, Bella                    Haddonfield            9.60 
 17    107 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield            9.00 
 18    120 Boyce, Morgan                    Kingsway HS           11.81 
 19    125 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS            9.22 
 20    130 Hirst, Jayne                     Kingsway HS           11.50 
 21    135 Lipka, Victoria                  Kingsway HS           12.01 
 22    137 Meredith, Shea                   Kingsway HS           11.90 
 23    139 Palmer, Najiyah                  Kingsway HS            9.48 
 24    140 Palmucci, Alyssa                 Kingsway HS           10.72 
 25    147 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS           10.80 
 26    152 Armstead, Syria                  Penns Grove              NT 
 27    153 Brewer, Nakiya                   Penns Grove              NT 
 28    154 Calhoun, Ariannon                Penns Grove              NT 
 29    182 Griesmeyer, Ashley               Phillipsburg          10.55 
 30    183 Hacker, Kaleigh                  Phillipsburg          10.92 
 31    210 Itua, Ruth                       Sayreville H          11.48 
 32    214 Porta, Miranda                   Sayreville H          10.69 
 33    216 Simmon, Adijah                   Sayreville H          10.83 
 34    218 Wehrle, Taylor                   Sayreville H          11.90 
 35    230 Broome, Malea                    Vineland HS            9.02 
 36    231 Burroughs, Aaniya                Vineland HS            9.03 
 37    234 Fifth, Sara                      Vineland HS              NT 
 38    244 Soto, Kelina                     Vineland HS           11.43 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     3:44.00 
     1) #254 Delgado, Esteban           2) #259 Joga, Keishaun            
     3) #260 Moeng, Oratile             4) #264 Smith, Lucas              
     5) #266 Stanley, Jaden             6)                                
  2  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #269 Arsalan, Mohammad          2) #270 Cartagena, Joshua         
     3) #271 Fofana, Leo                4) #272 Horn, Derrick             
     5) #274 Melendez, Frankel          6) #276 Raiford, Sylis            
     7) #277 Swaby, Antwone             8) #278 Whaley, Isaiah            
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:24.85 
     1) #279 Austin-Cave, Tirek         2) #280 Baier, Max                
     3) #281 Castaneda, Richard         4) #283 Derman, Ray               
     5) #286 Evans, Myjere              6) #287 Green, Nasim              
     7) #289 Kennedy, Tyler             8) #292 Stemetzi, Peter           
  4  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  3:42.00 
     1) #294 Adams, Max                 2) #295 Arnold, Justin            
     3) #296 Corbett-Parker, Samir      4) #299 Harrell, Corey            
     5) #301 Lauretta, Gianni           6)                                
  5  Clayton HS  'A'                                      3:30.00 
     1) #309 Bainbridge, Logan          2) #313 Hampton, Thomas           
     3) #316 Smith, Hilton              4) #317 Tescko, Austen            
  6  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               3:52.90 
     1) #321 Bentancur, Troy            2) #326 Donhaue, Paul             
     3) #327 Fearon, Zion               4) #333 Nguyen, Alex              
     5) #334 Oladapio, Josh             6)                                
  7  Dover HS  'A'                                        3:40.25 
     1) #342 Cortes, Sebastian          2) #343 Dominquez, Angel          
     3) #344 Gonzalez, Bryan            4) #345 Gonzalez, Hector          
     5) #348 Lucero, Marcos             6) #351 Mitchell, Jared           
     7) #352 Montoya, William           8)                                
  8  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    3:34.96 
     1) #370 Brown, Terrance            2) #373 Groce, Dennis             
     3) #374 Guerrero, Jhon             4) #376 Hicks, Tasim              
     5) #380 Joanus, Guinove            6) #383 Lomax, Tre'Quan           
     7) #386 Nash, Gabriel              8)                                
  9  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               4:00.00 
     1) #396 Alexander, Brian           2) #397 Benjamin, Clinton         
     3) #401 Colonna, Wyatt             4) #402 Cuthbert, Tyler           
     5) #404 Florio, Peter              6) #413 Sankey, Kevin             
     7) #414 Signorile, Ryan            8)                                
 10  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             3:50.79 
     1) #418 Campiglia, Sean            2) #419 Clevenger, Caleb          
     3) #421 Dwyer, John                4) #426 Kamp, Aidan               
     5) #429 Keegan, Arthur             6) #430 Kwiatkowski, Rob          
     7) #433 Meucci, Alessandro         8) #434 Meucci, Diego             
 11  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  3:56.02 
     1) #443 Bright, Ralph              2) #444 Brown, Ahmad              
     3) #445 Dawson, Lee                4) #446 Dejeau, Alex              
     5) #447 Drinks, Sabri              6) #450 Keidat, Mathew            
     7) #451 Moore, Terrell             8)                                
 12  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:00.00 
     1) #457 Fitzpatrick, Jack          2) #461 Harmon, Infanant          
     3) #463 Hobson, Amier              4) #465 Joyner, Orion             
     5) #468 Lewis, Anthone             6) #474 Moorer, Chase             
     7) #478 Singh, Dilpreet            8) #485 Zabielski, Connor         
 13  Memorial HS (W. Ny)  'A'                             3:57.00 
     1) #489 Donneys, Jason             2) #491 Fuentes, Hector           
     3) #492 Garcia, Jose               4) #495 Javier, Joel              
     5) #501 Menendez, Daniel           6) #505 Saurborn, Hunter          
     7) #509 Whitfield, Monte           8)                                
 14  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #511 Allison, Hunter            2) #513 Curtis, Zach              
     3) #519 Rivera-Cortes, John        4) #520 Smith, Christian          
     5) #521 Smith, Nyeair              6)                                
 15  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   3:30.00 
     1) #524 Crawford, Nijul            2) #525 Hines, Donovan            
     3) #526 Jamison, Donte             4) #535 Whitfield, Braheem        
     5) #536 Williams, Aaron            6)                                
 16  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                            3:55.00 
     1) #552 Brzyski, Jake              2) #553 Brzyski, Jarod            
     3) #555 Corrigan, Jake             4) #557 Hart, Devin               
     5) #559 Morehouse, Mitchell        6) #562 Rappaport, Jacob          
     7) #563 Valente, Anthony           8)                                
 17  Sayreville HS  'A'                                   3:41.00 
     1) #569 Jayanth, Armaan            2) #570 Jones, Joshua             
     3) #572 Khan, Faizjilani           4) #576 Mullican, Nicholas        
     5) #582 Stowe, Matthew             6)                                
 18  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              3:25.00 
     1) #590 Mu, Malual                 2) #591 O'Neal, Christian         
     3) #592 Ortiz, Railin              4) #594 Reid, Coshawn             
     5) #602 Tyson, Parris              6) #603 Wimbush, Leonard          
 19  Vineland HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #608 Green, Michael             2) #609 Gregory, Daylyn           
     3) #610 Hadnot, Emerson            4) #614 Kent, Wynah               
     5) #619 Miller, Robert             6) #620 Ocha, Isaac               
     7) #625 Santana, Julian            8) #627 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre    
 20  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:40.89 
     1) #628 Adams, Ryan                2) #635 Conley, Devon             
     3) #636 Greene, Brandon            4) #637 Hammond, Jacion           
     5) #640 McNeill, Tj                6) #642 Mitchell, Gregory         
     7) #647 Shaw, Isaiah               8) #653 Young, Greg               
 21  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #655 Henry, Tyjuan              2) #656 Lewis, Quamir             
     3) #657 Mack, Dion                 4) #658 Moore, Hydir              
     5) #660 Pena, Enelio               6)                                
 
Event 14  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     4:47.00 
     1) #2 Bentancourt, Makiyah         2) #4 Burns, Alexa                
     3) #5 cournoyer, gabriella         4) #6 Felix, Brooke               
     5) #9 Hough, Madison               6) #14 Rodriguez, Sydney          
     7) #15 Sosa, Amanthy               8) #18 Wilson, Eria               
  2  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #19 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah        2) #20 Dang, Tiffany              
     3) #21 Gaitanos, Vanessa           4) #22 Swaby, Alicia              
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:25.72 
     1) #25 DiCupe', Sierra             2) #26 Hardy, Lynn                
     3) #27 Kolasa, Alyssa              4) #28 Levins, Brynn              
     5) #32 Nurudeen, Kadijah           6) #33 Okwamba, Judith            
     7) #36 Powers, Kimberly            8) #38 Rooney, Danielle           
  4  Clayton HS  'A'                                      4:20.00 
     1) #49 Dillard, Gabrielle          2) #51 Hampton, Tiaija            
     3) #53 Rogers, Kaili               4) #57 Weinert, Sara              
  5  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #58 Bocchicchio, Lea            2) #60 Gardina, Miranda           
     3) #64 Slowicki, Ashley            4) #66 Tabar, Hailey              
     5) #68 White, Jordyn               6)                                
  6  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             4:16.00 
     1) #95 Barranger, Gabrielle        2) #96 Bonnet, Rachel             
     3) #97 Clarke, Casey               4) #99 Colflesh, Lindsay          
     5) #100 Cucinotta, Gianna          6) #104 Mulvenna, Lizzy           
     7) #105 Nugent, Bella              8) #107 Scott, Jennifer           
  7  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  4:29.91 
     1) #111 Bannan, Angela             2) #113 Bradberry, Jenna          
     3) #114 Desario, Isabella          4) #116 Plummer, Ayana            
  8  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:40.00 
     1) #119 Bobst, Allison             2) #124 Daniel, Elise             
     3) #125 DeMary, Autumn             4) #129 Harris, Nadira            
     5) #132 Hundley, Neena             6) #139 Palmer, Najiyah           
     7) #141 Pierontoni, Emily          8) #145 Torain, Kennedy           
  9  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   4:15.00 
     1) #163 Fisher, Kayla              2) #164 Harmon, Aniyah            
     3) #166 Lloyd, Jon'Nay             4) #171 Pope, Jade                
     5) #172 Pope, Jasmine              6) #174 Smith, Keyoura            
 10  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #190 Bracken, Shannon           2) #196 Gaven, Jessica            
     3) #197 Griffin, Kayla             4) #198 Guilfoyle, Erin           
     5) #200 Kuhn, Caitlyn              6) #203 McLean, Gina              
     7) #206 Valente, Angela            8)                                
 11  Sayreville HS  'A'                                   4:30.00 
     1) #210 Itua, Ruth                 2) #212 Lopez, Leah               
     3) #213 Martinez, London           4) #214 Porta, Miranda            
     5) #218 Wehrle, Taylor             6) #219 Yuan, Mona                
 12  Vineland HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #230 Broome, Malea              2) #231 Burroughs, Aaniya         
     3) #232 Cephas, Amari              4) #233 Colvin, Iyanna            
     5) #234 Fifth, Sara                6) #238 Holmes, Julia             
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    261 Ngo, Luke                        Absegami HS        10:55.06 
  2    267 Tedla, Yafet                     Absegami HS        11:55.00 
  3    273 Jacobson, Ethan                  Atlantic Cit             NT 
  4    281 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho       10:01.26 
  5    282 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho       10:03.67 
  6    283 Derman, Ray                      Camden Catho             NT 
  7    288 Kelly, Denny                     Camden Catho       10:56.66 
  8    320 Bensaoud, Anas                   Clearview Re             NT 
  9    330 Gardina, Colin                   Clearview Re       10:25.62 
 10    332 McCarty, Colin                   Clearview Re       11:06.60 
 11    343 Dominquez, Angel                 Dover HS                 NT 
 12    346 Granados, Julio                  Dover HS                 NT 
 13    388 Phillipe, Cory                   Elizabeth HS       10:54.05 
 14    389 Reguinho, Phillip                Elizabeth HS             NT 
 15    403 Duffy, Colin                     Haddon Heigh       10:45.00 
 16    410 MacHenry, Gavin                  Haddon Heigh       11:00.00 
 17    416 Wartenberg, Ryan                 Haddon Heigh       11:45.00 
 18    422 Eisenhower, Greg                 Haddonfield         9:50.49 
 19    438 Riddell, Martin                  Haddonfield         9:50.00 
 20    453 Chambers, Ethan                  Kingsway HS        11:15.00 
 21    457 Fitzpatrick, Jack                Kingsway HS        11:10.00 
 22    459 Garrity, Tyler                   Kingsway HS        10:55.00 
 23    479 Smith, Aidan                     Kingsway HS        11:10.00 
 24    500 Martingale, Francis              Memorial HS         9:50.00 
 25    508 Ventura, Steven                  Memorial HS         9:50.00 
 26    527 Le, Nhat                         Pennsauken H       11:45.00 
 27    531 Nguyen, Eric                     Pennsauken H       11:30.00 
 28    532 Nguyen, Huy                      Pennsauken H       11:30.00 
 29    545 Harkness, Declan                 Phillipsburg       10:30.00 
 30    575 Moran, Justin                    Sayreville H       10:20.00 
 31    581 Rodriguez, Dylan                 Sayreville H       10:04.00 
 32    590 Mu, Malual                       Trenton Cent        9:50.22 
 33    596 Rivera, Silas                    Trenton Cent       12:24.74 
 34    621 Pitt, Jordan                     Vineland HS        10:32.97 
 35    633 Campbell, Christopher            Winslow Twp              NT 
 36    638 Kim, Max                         Winslow Twp              NT 
 37    645 Ramirez, Bryan                   Winslow Twp              NT 
 38    659 Obeng, James                     Woodrow Wils             NT 
 
Event 16  Girls 3200 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Buettner, Hella                  Absegami HS              NT 
  2      8 Hirst, Melissa                   Absegami HS              NT 
  3     29 McCann, Laura                    Camden Catho             NT 
  4     30 McHugh, Shannon                  Camden Catho             NT 
  5     31 Miles, Annie                     Camden Catho       12:50.00 
  6     70 Brol, Solana                     Dover HS                 NT 
  7    108 Stadler, Samantha                Haddonfield        13:20.00 
  8    110 Weiner, Payton                   Haddonfield        11:50.00 
  9    118 Beyer, Makenna                   Kingsway HS        13:20.00 
 10    119 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS        13:20.00 
 11    138 Morrison, Lauren                 Kingsway HS        13:58.00 
 12    148 Waterson, Kennedy                Kingsway HS        12:40.00 
 13    168 Ngeth, Jenny                     Pennsauken H       14:15.00 
 14    169 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H       12:45.00 
 15    191 Brouder, Lily                    Pt. Pleasant       13:20.00 
 16    199 Kimak, Sarah                     Pt. Pleasant       12:37.00 
 17    208 DeSarno, Christina               Sayreville H       13:05.00 
 18    215 Rosario, Kayla                   Sayreville H       11:23.05 
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump (43)
===============================================================================
 Starting Height 5'0" then increase in 2" increments
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    299 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson              NH 
  2    318 Williams, Terrell                Clayton HS          5-10.00 
  3    335 Payer, Austin                    Clearview Re             NH 
  4    360 Peaks, Kasso                     Eastern Reg.        6-04.00 
  5    361 Ramsey, Kasey                    Eastern Reg.        5-08.00 
  6    367 Barthelus, Donsly                Elizabeth HS        5-02.00 
  7    377 Iraheta, Julian                  Elizabeth HS             NH 
  8    382 Knox, J’ni                     Elizabeth HS             NH 
  9    384 Luna, Facundo                    Elizabeth HS             NH 
 10    385 Luxeus, Gueschawn                Elizabeth HS             NH 
 11    390 Rodrigues, Bryan                 Elizabeth HS             NH 
 12    415 Walter, Kieran                   Haddon Heigh             NH 
 13    421 Dwyer, John                      Haddonfield         5-08.00 
 14    427 Kamp, Connor                     Haddonfield         5-06.00 
 15    452 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim          Kingsway HS         5-00.00 
 16    455 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS         5-02.00 
 17    460 Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS         5-10.00 
 18    463 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS         5-00.00 
 19    465 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS         5-00.00 
 20    470 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS         5-03.00 
 21    490 Escobar, Edgar                   Memorial HS         5-04.00 
 22    496 Jimenez, Fernando                Memorial HS              NH 
 23    497 Lebron, Julio                    Memorial HS         5-10.00 
 24    521 Smith, Nyeair                    Penns Grove         5-06.00 
 25    523 Cook, Jahiad                     Pennsauken H        5-00.00 
 26    551 Brue, Kevin                      Pt. Pleasant             NH 
 27    559 Morehouse, Mitchell              Pt. Pleasant             NH 
 28    567 Carter, Jacari                   Sayreville H        5-06.00 
 29    585 Wright, Zuriel                   Sayreville H        6-00.00 
 30    589 Hines, J'Son (Tony)              Trenton Cent             NH 
 31    591 O'Neal, Christian                Trenton Cent        5-08.00 
 32    603 Wimbush, Leonard                 Trenton Cent             NH 
 33    606 Cardona, Justin                  Vineland HS         5-08.00 
 34    616 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS         5-06.00 
 35    622 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 36    627 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           Vineland HS              NH 
 37    629 Ajala, Charles                   Winslow Twp         4-10.00 
 38    640 McNeill, Tj                      Winslow Twp              NH 
 39    642 Mitchell, Gregory                Winslow Twp              NH 
 40    647 Shaw, Isaiah                     Winslow Twp         5-10.00 
 41    653 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp         5-10.00 
 42    656 Lewis, Quamir                    Woodrow Wils             NH 
 43    663 Young, Diquese                   Woodrow Wils        5-00.00 
 
Event 18  Girls High Jump (23)
===============================================================================
 Starting Height 4'0" then increase in 2" increments
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Gaston, Courtney                 Absegami HS         4-04.00 
  2     52 Newsome, Heaven                  Clayton HS               NH 
  3     56 Tiedman, Samantha                Clayton HS               NH 
  4     57 Weinert, Sara                    Clayton HS               NH 
  5     96 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield         5-00.00 
  6    124 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS         4-00.00 
  7    125 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS         4-08.00 
  8    129 Harris, Nadira                   Kingsway HS         4-00.00 
  9    130 Hirst, Jayne                     Kingsway HS         4-00.00 
 10    142 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS         4-02.00 
 11    147 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS         4-00.00 
 12    171 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H        5-04.00 
 13    178 Bradshaw, Stephanie              Phillipsburg        4-10.00 
 14    194 Bynoe, Megan                     Pt. Pleasant             NH 
 15    202 McLean, Erin                     Pt. Pleasant             NH 
 16    203 McLean, Gina                     Pt. Pleasant             NH 
 17    207 Dabrowski, Isabella              Sayreville H        4-04.00 
 18    211 Kamara, Samantha                 Sayreville H        4-04.00 
 19    216 Simmon, Adijah                   Sayreville H        4-04.00 
 20    220 Baines, Raven                    Trenton Cent             NH 
 21    227 Maddox, Shakira                  Trenton Cent             NH 
 22    231 Burroughs, Aaniya                Vineland HS         4-10.00 
 23    246 Velez, Natalyn                   Vineland HS         4-10.00 
 
Event 19  Boys Pole Vault (29)
===============================================================================
 Starting height 6'0", 2nd height 7'0" then 6" increments
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    252 Beasley, Kam                     Absegami HS              NH 
  2    256 Foley, John                      Absegami HS              NH 
  3    350 Matias, Austin                   Dover HS                 NH 
  4    358 Klingner, Jordan                 Eastern Reg.       11-06.00 
  5    384 Luna, Facundo                    Elizabeth HS        9-06.00 
  6    387 Paul, Travis                     Elizabeth HS             NH 
  7    390 Rodrigues, Bryan                 Elizabeth HS        9-00.00 
  8    392 Torres, Jose                     Elizabeth HS             NH 
  9    405 Geissler, Dan                    Haddon Heigh       11-00.00 
 10    435 Montana, Josh                    Haddonfield        11-00.00 
 11    442 Wolff, Kurt                      Haddonfield        11-00.00 
 12    464 Hollup, Ryan                     Kingsway HS        11-00.00 
 13    471 Matthias, Joshua                 Kingsway HS         7-06.00 
 14    476 Peiffer, Matthew                 Kingsway HS         7-00.00 
 15    482 Wagner, Gavin                    Kingsway HS         7-00.00 
 16    544 Harbison, Zach                   Phillipsburg        9-00.00 
 17    549 Merrick, Tyler                   Phillipsburg        9-06.00 
 18    556 Echeverria, Brandon              Pt. Pleasant             NH 
 19    558 Morehouse, Aidan                 Pt. Pleasant             NH 
 20    571 Kelly, Ian                       Sayreville H             NH 
 21    577 Nieratko, Joshua                 Sayreville H       10-06.00 
 22    605 Brooks, Jamal                    Vineland HS         9-06.00 
 23    617 Mattieucci, Joe                  Vineland HS              NH 
 24    618 Miller, Christopher              Vineland HS              NH 
 25    622 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS              NH 
 26    631 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp        10-00.00 
 27    639 Mac, Richard                     Winslow Twp              NH 
 28    646 Robinson, Kyle                   Winslow Twp              NH 
 29    650 Taylor, Matt                     Winslow Twp              NH 
 
Event 20  Girls Pole Vault (16)
===============================================================================
 Starting height 8'6" then increase in 6" increments
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     15 Sosa, Amanthy                    Absegami HS              NH 
  2     16 Stokes, Sarah                    Absegami HS              NH 
  3     52 Newsome, Heaven                  Clayton HS               NH 
  4     56 Tiedman, Samantha                Clayton HS               NH 
  5     57 Weinert, Sara                    Clayton HS               NH 
  6    106 Parker, Julia                    Haddonfield         8-00.00 
  7    107 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield         9-06.00 
  8    119 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS         7-00.00 
  9    132 Hundley, Neena                   Kingsway HS         6-00.00 
 10    134 Kipers, Emily                    Kingsway HS         6-00.00 
 11    136 Martella, Gianna                 Kingsway HS         6-00.00 
 12    179 Burke, Kathryn                   Phillipsburg        8-06.00 
 13    181 Green, Devin                     Phillipsburg        8-06.00 
 14    194 Bynoe, Megan                     Pt. Pleasant             NH 
 15    209 Harris, Samantha                 Sayreville H        9-00.00 
 16    216 Simmon, Adijah                   Sayreville H        8-00.00 
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    253 Biddulph, Josh                   Absegami HS        30-00.00 
  2    257 Gaston, Darryl                   Absegami HS        32-00.00 
  3    285 Endes, Dylan                     Camden Catho       30-04.50 
  4    291 Phillips, Simon                  Camden Catho       28-08.50 
  5    300 Kobolak, Kamron                  Cinnaminson        53-10.50 
  6    302 Leibfried, Kai                   Cinnaminson        37-10.50 
  7    331 Koch, Eric                       Clearview Re       27-10.00 
  8    337 Taylor, Chris                    Clearview Re       29-04.75 
  9    339 Kent, Demetrius                  Cumberland R       43-02.00 
 10    347 Guerrero, Alexander              Dover HS           34-11.00 
 11    349 Manriquez, Edgar                 Dover HS           38-01.75 
 12    356 Azuonwu, Emmanuel                Eastern Reg.       48-01.25 
 13    363 Acosta, Dakota                   Elizabeth HS       42-05.50 
 14    364 Ali, Mujeeb                      Elizabeth HS       43-07.00 
 15    391 Tate, Tajhir                     Elizabeth HS       47-11.00 
 16    409 Leason, Matthew                  Haddon Heigh       25-07.00 
 17    412 Reichert, Francis                Haddon Heigh       22-03.00 
 18    424 Heslin, Liam                     Haddonfield        32-03.25 
 19    425 Jaros, Matt                      Haddonfield        34-03.50 
 20    431 Lynch, Ryan                      Haddonfield        36-04.00 
 21    432 Mansfield, Sean                  Haddonfield        26-03.00 
 22    454 Collins, Joseph                  Kingsway HS        32-10.75 
 23    474 Moorer, Chase                    Kingsway HS        25-00.00 
 24    475 Mozes, Lucas                     Kingsway HS        27-01.75 
 25    477 Shinn, Luke                      Kingsway HS        39-04.00 
 26    498 Ledesma, Radalfi                 Memorial HS              ND 
 27    502 Nunez, Ellison                   Memorial HS              ND 
 28    503 Osorio, Geronimo                 Memorial HS        29-00.50 
 29    506 Sorto, Ricardo                   Memorial HS        34-00.25 
 30    512 Ayars, Brandon                   Penns Grove       124-08.00 
 31    515 Field, Matthew                   Penns Grove        36-06.75 
 32    537 Annan, Corey                     Phillipsburg       40-08.00 
 33    539 Carrion, Nicholas                Phillipsburg       30-06.25 
 34    554 Chitiva, Sean                    Pt. Pleasant       31-10.00 
 35    560 Nobel, Timothy                   Pt. Pleasant       31-10.00 
 36    561 Peters, John                     Pt. Pleasant       31-10.00 
 37    566 Ajala, Adedamola                 Sayreville H       34-07.00 
 38    578 Ohiokhai-Benson, Abraham         Sayreville H       34-08.00 
 39    580 Reveron, Johnathan               Sayreville H       34-04.00 
 40    583 Voto, Robert                     Sayreville H       39-04.25 
 41    604 Acosta, Jorge                    Vineland HS              ND 
 42    611 Hannah, Skyler                   Vineland HS        32-06.75 
 43    623 Robinson, George                 Vineland HS              ND 
 44    626 Taylor, Dovale                   Vineland HS              ND 
 45    634 Chukwuocha, Kenneth              Winslow Twp        41-01.75 
 46    644 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp        38-02.50 
 47    649 Squair, Jaden                    Winslow Twp        29-11.25 
 48    654 Young, Marcus                    Winslow Twp        35-03.25 
 49    660 Pena, Enelio                     Woodrow Wils             ND 
 50    661 Ramos, Jairo                     Woodrow Wils             ND 
 51    662 Shakir, Suliman                  Woodrow Wils       28-02.00 
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     10 Mejia, Nicole                    Absegami HS        25-11.50 
  2     12 Pierre, Janelle                  Absegami HS        28-11.00 
  3     23 Benson, Brielle                  Camden Catho       21-09.00 
  4     37 Reyes, Yacky                     Camden Catho             ND 
  5     40 Vines, Zhanye                    Camden Catho       35-10.50 
  6     43 Antico, Amanda                   Cinnaminson        27-11.00 
  7     46 Keck, Elena                      Cinnaminson        29-06.50 
  8     50 Griffen, Nevaeh                  Clayton HS               ND 
  9     54 Snead, Carly                     Clayton HS         25-04.50 
 10     56 Tiedman, Samantha                Clayton HS         17-05.00 
 11     62 Patterson, Jenna                 Clearview Re       30-09.75 
 12     67 Thurston, Ashley                 Clearview Re       23-01.50 
 13     78 Ruiz, Giselle                    Dover HS           27-10.25 
 14     79 Timpani, Nicole                  Dover HS           26-02.00 
 15     86 Carr, Hannah                     Haddon Heigh       30-10.50 
 16     93 Thomas, Cydney                   Haddon Heigh       40-00.00 
 17    102 Herdelin, Lucy                   Haddonfield        24-08.25 
 18    112 Bannan, Julia                    Holy Spirit        27-09.25 
 19    115 Mack, Ariana                     Holy Spirit        26-02.00 
 20    117 Begey, Siyana                    Kingsway HS        27-05.00 
 21    123 Cook, Allison                    Kingsway HS        24-00.00 
 22    146 Tran, Chloe                      Kingsway HS        22-07.00 
 23    147 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS        23-07.75 
 24    150 Albert, Regina                   Penns Grove        37-03.00 
 25    159 Zane, Emileigh                   Penns Grove        28-05.75 
 26    165 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja              Pennsauken H       37-01.00 
 27    170 Parker, Kamille                  Pennsauken H       23-07.00 
 28    173 Riggins, Tionna                  Pennsauken H       27-00.00 
 29    184 Hall, Laura                      Phillipsburg       32-11.00 
 30    185 Harrison, Jennifer               Phillipsburg       24-00.00 
 31    198 Guilfoyle, Erin                  Pt. Pleasant       23-01.25 
 32    205 Stowe, Melissa                   Pt. Pleasant       28-06.00 
 33    216 Simmon, Adijah                   Sayreville H       30-02.25 
 34    217 Vannote, Jasmine                 Sayreville H       38-01.25 
 35    222 De'shield, Verna                 Trenton Cent       31-02.25 
 36    237 Green, Taja                      Vineland HS        30-07.00 
 37    245 Terry, Maya                      Vineland HS              ND