12_27_2016 SJTCA #2 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/26/2016 08:27 AM
                             SJTCA #2 - 12/27/2016                             
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys Distance Medley (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brick Memorial HS  'A'                              10:54.00 
     1) 771 Curran, Cody                2) 772 Lash, Brian                
     3) 773 Malka, Yahuda               4) 774 Vantuono, Keith            
     5) 775 Neff, Steven                6) 776 Carter, Kishaun            
  2  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                  12:09.00 
     1) 264 Cimino, Eric                2) 207 Winkler, Benjamin          
     3) 206 Sykes, Herbert              4) 665 Francz, Billy              
     5) 265 Cortez, Irvin               6) 447 Dixon, Nathan              
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             12:07.80 
     1) 7 Coffey, Matt                  2) 271 Maine, Vinny               
     3) 270 Delcolombo, Greg            4) 462 Castaneda, Richard         
     5) 8 Evans, Myjere                 6) 269 Baier, Max                 
     7) 9 Slack, Shane                  8) 461 Eaddy, Trey                
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    11:45.00 
     1) 780 Wilburn, Cameron            2) 494 Ortiz, Tyler               
     3) 781 Miller, Chase               4) 782 Conn, Jonathan             
     5) 276 Gupta, Aatish               6)                                
  5  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) 281 DeCosmo, Carmen             2) 784 Dillon, Josh               
     3) 675 Meltzer, Marc               4) 20 Mezilus, Kervens            
     5) 676 Onu, Michael                6) 282 Parsons, Tyler             
     7) 283 Preihs, Noah                8)                                
  6  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 11:00.00 
     1) 287 Antonelli, Daniel           2) 26 Grady, Keon                 
     3) 788 Kane, Colin                 4) 680 Mayhew, William            
     5) 27 Nwosu, Jake                  6) 288 Senatore, Dylan            
     7) 681 Tenenberg, George           8)                                
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                    11:36.00 
     1) 293 Guevara, Dominick           2) 520 Swanson, Ryan              
     3) 292 Diaz, Domenico              4) 294 Vencius, Josh              
     5) 30 Polk, Khalifah               6) 795 Tamayo, Eon                
  8  Haddon Hts.  HS  'A'                                17:53.00 
     1) 796 Mroz, Ben                   2) 797 Florio, Peter              
     3) 798 Sankey, Kevin               4) 799 Alexander, Brian           
  9  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                11:05.00 
     1) 38 Figueroa, Nathaniel          2) 304 Fillipo, Michael           
     3) 698 Hawkins, Yarayah            4) 809 Swack, Chris               
     5) 306 Wise, Nuriddin              6) 699 Woodward, Ben              
 10  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    12:28.03 
     1) 814 Liberty, Mike               2) 313 Rodriguez, Marc            
     3) 311 Fraone, Joseph              4) 312 Hassanein, Omar            
 11  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  12:12.00 
     1) 816 Nguyen, Phillip             2) 817 Nguyen, Eric               
     3) 818 Nguyen, Huy                 4) 819 Bakley, Chris              
 12  Sterling HS  'A'                                    13:40.00 
     1) 321 Ejianreh, Cajetan           2) 322 Heredia, Christian         
     3) 58 Boykin, Ben                  4) 60 DiGalleonardo, Matt         
     5) 823 Ratell, Dom                 6) 581 Plata, Sean                
     7) 824 Osciak, Dom                 8) 825 Tran, Nick                 
 13  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                10.50 
 14  West Deptford HS  'A'                               11:52.45 
     1) 835 Schultes, Brad              2) 607 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        
     3) 836 Demarest, Kevin             4) 837 Phifer, Ryan               
     5) 331 DiCarlo, Anthony            6) 735 Olson, Nick                
 15  Williamstown HS  'A'                                12:07.88 
     1) 838 Ajimoko, Bogo               2) 839 Jernegan, Jared            
     3) 180 Surles, Jai                 4) 841 Wagner, Will               
     5) 247 Moore, Anthony              6)                                
 16  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 13:05.00 
 17  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 11:58.43 
     1) 848 Ali, Nequwan                2) 745 Chandler, Bronell          
     3) 747 Green, Marquis              4) 90 Hammond, Jacion             
     5) 346 Long, Rj                    6) 347 Miller, Darien             
     7) 851 Smallets, Sean              8) 749 Young, Greg                
 18  Woodstown HS  'A'                                   12:30.00 
     1) 855 Guerrero, George            2) 856 Hinkle, Hayden             
     3) 857 Uzdonavics, Austin          4) 858 Wickersham, Ryder          
 
Event 2  Girls Distance Medley (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brick Memorial HS  'A'                              13:45.00 
     1) 763 Souchek, Mackenzie          2) 764 Oni, Temitope              
     3) 765 Swider, Jessica             4) 766 Swider, Samatha            
     5) 767 Bury, Tori                  6) 768 Cowan, Alexa               
     7) 769 Glass, Jessica              8) 770 Egbert, Summer             
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             15:03.02 
     1) 267 Miles, Annie                2) 4 Nurudeen, Kadijah            
     3) 268 Rodriguez, Melissa          4) 266 McHugh, Shannon            
     5) 6 Rooney, Danielle              6) 468 Wheeler, Erin              
     7) 779 Wisnoski, Natalie           8) 108 Shakir, Jannah             
  3  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    13:18.00 
     1) 670 Donahue, Tricia             2) 115 King, Brianna              
     3) 672 Moraschi, Gabrielle         4) 673 Rathman, Kate              
  4  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 13:45.00 
     1) 128 Bittle, Chelsea             2) 685 Hoffman, Haley             
     3) 790 Rauscher, Kaitlyn           4) 791 Swanson, Carissa           
  5  Haddon Hts.  HS  'A'                                21:05.00 
     1) 296 Slater, Kirsten             2) 801 Bull, Morgan               
     3) 802 Rosenheim, Emma             4) 803 Rehn, Natalie              
  6  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                            13:30.00 
     1) 33 Barringer, Nicolette         2) 34 Bonnet, Kaitlyn             
     3) 35 Clarke, Casey                4) 804 Gostovich, Alexa           
     5) 805 Lynch, Lauren               6) 806 Miller, Izzy               
     7) 807 Orem, Kyra                  8) 300 Schroeter, Meg             
  7  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                13:30.00 
     1) 700 Bisicchia, Bianca           2) 36 Bowen, Vanessa              
     3) 811 Dean, Gabrielle             4) 301 Hoelke, Lauren             
     5) 701 Priest, Kalin               6) 303 Schina, Madelynn           
  8  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                 13:38.00 
     1) 704 Bannan, Angela              2) 703 Goff, Kristy               
     3) 705 Plummer, Ayana              4) 307 Bradberry, Jenna           
     5) 41 Desario, Isabella            6) 42 Gribbin, Shelly             
  9  Sterling HS  'A'                                    15:00.00 
     1) 318 Coppolino, Madison          2) 55 Coppolino, Sydney           
     3) 56 Gonzalez, Saraly             4) 319 Jewell, Leyna              
     5) 830 Kite, Allison               6) 831 Kriebel, Erin              
     7) 381 Callahan, Sammy             8) 574 Dromgoole, Madelyn         
 10  Trenton Central HS  'A'                             12:16.00 
     1) 326 Santiago, Miracle           2) 596 Little, Lynelle            
     3) 728 Winder, Sierra              4) 324 Love, Anasia               
     5) 62 Landa, Sandra                6) 61 Gudiel, Daniela             
 11  Williamstown HS  'A'                                13:17.35 
     1) 843 Ruppert, Carly              2) 844 Tynan, Elizabeth           
     3) 845 Rusk, Madison               4) 846 Gailliout, Claire          
     5) 847 Trimarco, Alivia            6)                                
 12  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 14:20.00 
 13  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 14:36.70 
     1) 345 Willis, Mariah              2) 344 Morton, Grace              
     3) 365 Smart, Ameyah               4) 854 Stump, Laura               
 
Event 3  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   1:45.50 
     1) 2 Greene, Trevor                2) 447 Dixon, Nathan              
     3) 1 Calixto, Scott                4) 205 Hannah, Shaikyi            
     5) 105 Evans, Nesean               6) 206 Sykes, Herbert             
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              1:42.95 
     1) 271 Maine, Vinny                2) 8 Evans, Myjere                
     3) 9 Slack, Shane                  4) 461 Eaddy, Trey                
     5) 462 Castaneda, Richard          6) 7 Coffey, Matt                 
     7) 270 Delcolombo, Greg            8) 269 Baier, Max                 
  3  Camden HS  'A'                                       1:34.88 
     1) 474 Evans, Hakeem               2) 475 Hudson, JaJuan             
     3) 476 Nock, Ra'Mer                4) 477 Petion, Roodson            
     5) 478 Williams, Donald            6)                                
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:44.00 
     1) 118 Lee, Christian              2) 214 Elbanna, Abu-Becker        
     3) 15 Franks, Darren               4) 119 Sands, Joseph              
     5) 275 Brown, Naledge              6) 276 Gupta, Aatish              
     7) 494 Ortiz, Tyler                8)                                
  5  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) 495 Adkins, Elijah              2) 124 Bryant, Zaire              
     3) 126 D'Alessandro, Jake          4) 498 Santoro, Nicholas          
     5) 499 Andre, Jean-Mich            6) 20 Mezilus, Kervens            
  6  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:36.00 
     1) 132 Burnett, Khaliel            2) 133 Fowler, Keison             
     3) 26 Grady, Keon                  4) 516 Lomax, Damir               
     5) 27 Nwosu, Jake                  6) 134 Summiel, Taj               
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:38.00 
     1) 140 Smith, Khion                2) 520 Swanson, Ryan              
     3) 521 Camper, Anthony             4) 522 Banks, Jamel               
     5) 30 Polk, Khalifah               6) 524 Clement, Donovan           
     7) 31 Smith, Naseem                8) 219 Sanders, Javon             
  8  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 1:38.00 
     1) 149 Callahan, Stephen           2) 540 Ceasar, Tyree              
     3) 150 Driggins, Sahey             4) 38 Figueroa, Nathaniel         
     5) 40 Phillips, Brandon            6) 231 Pinnock, Jason             
  9  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:40.22 
     1) 379 Carter, Matt                2) 157 Doe, Harrison              
     3) 156 Daniel, Dominique           4) 158 Miller, Marques            
     5) 155 Carter, Myles               6) 47 James-Hearns, Ziaharr       
 10  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   1:32.00 
     1) 163 Russell, Nahzir             2) 317 Whitfield, Braheem         
     3) 568 Hines, Donovan              4) 162 Booker Jr, Martin          
     5) 54 Lewis, Quamir                6)                                
 11  Sterling HS  'A'                                     1:55.00 
     1) 58 Boykin, Ben                  2) 580 Herbert, Hassan            
     3) 581 Plata, Sean                 4) 582 Scully, Jake               
     5) 583 Lutz, Christian             6) 584 Nolan, Derek               
     7) 585 Barrios, Giovanni           8) 586 Steinmiller, Ian           
 12  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              1:30.00 
     1) 169 Baines, Rodney              2) 64 Green, Jordan               
     3) 170 Richardson, Thomier         4) 65 Willis, Savion              
     5) 237 Willis, Semaj               6) 66 Wright, Aramis              
 13  West Deptford HS  'A'                                1:47.08 
     1) 605 Jimenez, Alexandro          2) 176 Scirrotto, Vinny           
     3) 607 Sawyer-Smith, Makye         4) 241 Sager, Will                
     5) 174 Boisvert, Jackson           6) 240 Demareo, Connor            
     7) 611 Moore, Jordan               8)                                
 14  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 1:41.65 
     1) 76 Camper, Travon               2) 613 Hammond, Geoff             
     3) 179 Hart, Quinn                 4) 77 Jarvis, Skye                
     5) 181 Yahdyamin, Moshe            6)                                
 15  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:35.80 
     1) 629 Green, Trae                 2) 630 Howell, Oneja              
     3) 364 Valme, Elijah               4) 632 Long, Chris                
     5) 385 Richardson, Timo            6) 634 Hamilton, Gregory          
     7) 635 Capp, Dinonn                8) 187 Watson, DeVon              
 16  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  1:36.67 
     1) 88 Adams, Jamil                 2) 89 Adams, Ryan                 
     3) 256 Allen, Joshua               4) 192 Copeland, Marquis          
     5) 641 Berry, Ismael               6) 642 Shaw, Isaiah               
     7) 643 Stanley, Eriq               8) 194 Williams, William          
 17  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                               1:39.00 
     1) 655 Medina, Alexander           2) 351 Ramos, Jairo               
     3) 196 Moore, Hydir                4) 92 Mack, Dion                  
     5) 659 Enelio, Pena                6) 93 Thomas, Jessee              
 18  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    1:40.00 
     1) 260 Johnson, Zechariah          2) 201 Taylor, Jamason            
     3) 202 Walls, Marqui               4) 664 King, Nysheim              
 
Event 4  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   2:00.50 
     1) 102 Murphy, Chaunice            2) 101 McAvaddy, Mannetta         
     3) 104 White, Aliyah               4) 204 Leyrer, Rachael            
     5) 103 Stamps, Ahnaya              6) 203 Dormanen, Olivia           
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              1:57.00 
     1) 4 Nurudeen, Kadijah             2) 6 Rooney, Danielle             
     3) 468 Wheeler, Erin               4) 267 Miles, Annie               
     5) 266 McHugh, Shannon             6) 5 Okwamba, Judith              
     7) 108 Shakir, Jannah              8) 473 White, Saniya              
  3  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) 110 Davis, Larae                2) 10 Hightower, Kayla            
     3) 209 Morton, Lenaami             4) 208 Harris, Te'Seanna          
     5) 111 Pollard, Sanaa              6)                                
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:57.40 
     1) 112 Gilmore, Emma               2) 113 Glenning, Gabrielle        
     3) 114 Jordan, Kianah              4) 487 Miller, Maria              
  5  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) 17 Allen, Danielle              2) 122 Lopez, Alicia              
     3) 18 Roberson, Giavanna           4) 19 Rosetti, Isabella           
     5) 123 Zebrowski, Isabella         6) 278 Brown, Sarah               
     7) 120 Kelly, Caroline             8) 121 Kelly, Casey               
  6  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:49.00 
     1) 509 Brackett, Kaire             2) 129 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia     
     3) 130 Glatz, Toni                 4) 216 Morales, Mercedes          
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                     2:08.00 
     1) 137 Grace, Tanjeas              2) 217 Davis, Jocelyn             
     3) 136 Dixon, Caira                4) 29 Mikell, Miala               
  8  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             2:02.00 
     1) 531 Cucinotta, Sophia           2) 532 DeVivo, Dahlia             
     3) 533 Orem, Chloe                 4) 142 Parker, Briana             
     5) 143 Purdy, Chloe                6) 144 Scott, Jennifer            
     7) 537 Smith, Riley                8) 222 Bonnet, Rachel             
  9  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 1:52.00 
     1) 36 Bowen, Vanessa               2) 229 Dupree, Brianna            
     3) 146 Hamilton, Elexus            4) 548 Holden, Nia                
     5) 147 Upshaw, Dojai               6) 148 Walton, Kayla              
 10  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:57.28 
     1) 152 Johnson, Kierston           2) 154 Terry, Ryan                
     3) 151 Hamler, Kayla               4) 43 Edwards, Kyla               
     5) 153 Saddler, Alexis             6)                                
 11  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   1:57.00 
     1) 159 Bowen, Nefertari            2) 160 Bryan, Brianna             
     3) 564 Lawson, T'Asiah             4) 316 Smith, Keyoura             
 12  Sterling HS  'A'                                     2:14.00 
     1) 571 Alexander, Mahogany         2) 572 Crane, Hannah              
     3) 573 Deegan, Sarah               4) 574 Dromgoole, Madelyn         
     5) 382 Winstel, Madison            6) 576 Flores, Sophia             
     7) 577 Becker, Caitln              8) 578 Fernandez, Charlene        
 13  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              1:53.00 
     1) 166 Brown, Deja                 2) 167 DeVita, Johnson            
     3) 168 Imani, picott               4) 596 Little, Lynelle            
     5) 234 Bellinger, Alexis           6) 598 Baines, Raven              
 14  West Deptford HS  'A'                                1:56.85 
     1) 173 Walls, Kaprii               2) 171 Daly, Jasmine              
     3) 238 Tigue, Lauren               4) 239 Wanjiku, Annette           
     5) 68 Goggin, Riley                6) 69 Johnson, Lori-Ann           
 15  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 2:01.97 
     1) 617 Davis, Alexis               2) 618 Hainsworth, Abby           
     3) 619 Jones, Keyona               4) 244 Maden, Alayna              
 16  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:51.67 
     1) 182 Allman, Aslee               2) 622 Boyd, Chanelle             
     3) 183 Cain, Naeemah               4) 79 Claude, Nehemia             
     5) 80 Gayee, Alice                 6) 184 McRae Ross, Jordan         
     7) 250 Shelton, Donyae             8) 251 Wilson, Kenady             
 17  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  1:44.66 
     1) 191 Tobias, Tionna              2) 189 Ahiarakwe, Flora           
     3) 255 Williams, Iyianna           4) 343 Dancy, Shakira             
     5) 85 Hammond, Janeya              6) 254 Hess, Maryn                
 18  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                               1:52.00 
     1) 350 Steer, Erica                2) 349 Page, Dennisha             
     3) 91 Rosa, Vasty                  4) 348 Fisher, Marshay            
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Dash (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     88 Adams, Jamil                     Winslow Twp           52.01 
  2     89 Adams, Ryan                      Winslow Twp           53.00 
  3     70 Barnes, Michael                  West Deptfor        1:00.00 
  4     82 Beckford, Jahaad                 Willingboro           53.50 
  5     14 Belz, Ryan                       Cherokee HS         1:00.46 
  6     98 Bonowski, Daniel                 Woodstown HS        1:20.00 
  7     58 Boykin, Ben                      Sterling HS         1:03.00 
  8      1 Calixto, Scott                   Buena Reg. H        1:02.50 
  9     76 Camper, Travon                   Williamstown          57.80 
 10     59 Clark, Darin                     Sterling HS           53.50 
 11      7 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho          58.00 
 12     83 Coto, Cristian                   Willingboro           55.81 
 13     99 Danner, Jack                     Woodstown HS          54.34 
 14     46 Dennis, Christian                Oakcrest HS           55.96 
 15     60 DiGalleonardo, Matt              Sterling HS         1:05.00 
 16      8 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho          59.20 
 17     38 Figueroa, Nathaniel              Highland Reg          57.69 
 18     15 Franks, Darren                   Cherokee HS           59.00 
 19     26 Grady, Keon                      Delsea Reg.           55.00 
 20     64 Green, Jordan                    Trenton Cent        1:02.07 
 21     52 Greene, Devante                  Pennsauken H        1:00.00 
 22      2 Greene, Trevor                   Buena Reg. H        1:04.00 
 23     90 Hammond, Jacion                  Winslow Twp           55.60 
 24     47 James-Hearns, Ziaharr            Oakcrest HS           58.42 
 25     77 Jarvis, Skye                     Williamstown          58.02 
 26     84 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro           53.50 
 27     53 Le, Tien                         Pennsauken H          59.00 
 28     54 Lewis, Quamir                    Pennsauken H          56.00 
 29    100 Lindstrom, Jordan                Woodstown HS        1:20.00 
 30     92 Mack, Dion                       Woodrow Wils          51.80 
 31      3 McClam, Christian                Buena Reg. H        1:00.00 
 32     20 Mezilus, Kervens                 Cherry Hill           53.25 
 33     39 Nwoga, Austin                    Highland Reg        1:03.00 
 34     27 Nwosu, Jake                      Delsea Reg.           57.40 
 35     40 Phillips, Brandon                Highland Reg          58.66 
 36     71 Pierce, Tim                      West Deptfor        1:00.00 
 37     30 Polk, Khalifah                   Deptford HS           57.00 
 38     16 Powell, Matthew                  Cherokee HS           54.67 
 39     21 Rodriguez, Alec                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 40     22 Santoro, Nick                    Cherry Hill           53.30 
 41      9 Slack, Shane                     Camden Catho          59.92 
 42     31 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS           58.00 
 43     48 Spencer, Chase                   Oakcrest HS           57.13 
 44     93 Thomas, Jessee                   Woodrow Wils          52.10 
 45     94 Tyjuan, Henry                    Woodrow Wils          53.00 
 46     32 Vereen, Jaythan                  Deptford HS           57.00 
 47     78 Watson, Austin                   Williamstown          57.86 
 48     72 Watson, Devin                    West Deptfor        1:00.00 
 49     65 Willis, Savion                   Trenton Cent          57.64 
 50     66 Wright, Aramis                   Trenton Cent        1:01.44 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     17 Allen, Danielle                  Cherry Hill         1:02.64 
  2     67 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor        1:17.74 
  3     33 Barringer, Nicolette             Haddonfield         1:03.33 
  4     95 Biegen, Neshani                  Woodstown HS        1:02.61 
  5     11 Bodine, Gabby                    Cherokee HS         1:07.00 
  6     34 Bonnet, Kaitlyn                  Haddonfield         1:02.00 
  7     36 Bowen, Vanessa                   Highland Reg        1:08.37 
  8     35 Clarke, Casey                    Haddonfield         1:06.00 
  9     79 Claude, Nehemia                  Willingboro              NT 
 10     55 Coppolino, Sydney                Sterling HS         1:01.92 
 11     41 Desario, Isabella                Holy Spirit         1:05.05 
 12     96 Dickenson, Adella                Woodstown HS        1:25.00 
 13     43 Edwards, Kyla                    Oakcrest HS         1:06.74 
 14     73 Foti, Madison                    Williamstown        1:08.50 
 15     80 Gayee, Alice                     Willingboro              NT 
 16     12 Gilmore, Abigail                 Cherokee HS         1:07.50 
 17     68 Goggin, Riley                    West Deptfor        1:06.00 
 18     56 Gonzalez, Saraly                 Sterling HS         1:05.00 
 19     42 Gribbin, Shelly                  Holy Spirit         1:12.50 
 20     61 Gudiel, Daniela                  Trenton Cent        1:23.00 
 21     85 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp         1:02.00 
 22     23 Harden, Sienna                   Delsea Reg.         1:07.76 
 23     24 Harden, Sierra                   Delsea Reg.         1:09.81 
 24     28 Harrison, Jayla                  Deptford HS         1:02.66 
 25     81 Henry, Tathiaa                   Willingboro              NT 
 26     10 Hightower, Kayla                 Camden HS                NT 
 27     86 Hood, Nicole                     Winslow Twp         1:04.58 
 28     69 Johnson, Lori-Ann                West Deptfor        1:06.00 
 29     74 Krouse, Aleah                    Williamstown        1:08.94 
 30     62 Landa, Sandra                    Trenton Cent        1:35.00 
 31     63 Maddox, Shakira                  Trenton Cent        1:41.00 
 32     37 McLaughlin, Harley               Highland Reg        1:18.21 
 33     49 Merriweather, Paris              Pennsauken H        1:12.00 
 34     29 Mikell, Miala                    Deptford HS         1:11.98 
 35     50 Monace, Shania                   Pennsauken H        1:15.00 
 36     87 Morrison, Alexandria             Winslow Twp         1:03.97 
 37     97 Norman, India                    Woodstown HS        1:02.95 
 38      4 Nurudeen, Kadijah                Camden Catho        1:07.05 
 39      5 Okwamba, Judith                  Camden Catho        1:16.15 
 40     44 Olson, Maryn                     Oakcrest HS         1:08.72 
 41     13 Rant, Anastasia                  Cherokee HS         1:07.00 
 42     18 Roberson, Giavanna               Cherry Hill              NT 
 43     45 Rodriguez, Lyanni                Oakcrest HS         1:08.27 
 44      6 Rooney, Danielle                 Camden Catho        1:10.00 
 45     91 Rosa, Vasty                      Woodrow Wils        1:07.00 
 46     19 Rosetti, Isabella                Cherry Hill              NT 
 47     25 Scimeca, Diona                   Delsea Reg.         1:10.00 
 48     57 Stratton, Lori                   Sterling HS         1:05.00 
 49     75 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown        1:06.50 
 50     51 Wemegah, Kristyne                Pennsauken H        1:12.76 
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Dash (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    169 Baines, Rodney                   Trenton Cent           7.00 
  2     70 Barnes, Michael                  West Deptfor           7.50 
  3    174 Boisvert, Jackson                West Deptfor           7.74 
  4    162 Booker Jr, Martin                Pennsauken H           6.49 
  5    139 Brown, Tymour                    Deptford HS            6.91 
  6    124 Bryant, Zaire                    Cherry Hill            7.36 
  7    132 Burnett, Khaliel                 Delsea Reg.            7.00 
  8    116 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS            7.24 
  9    149 Callahan, Stephen                Highland Reg           7.30 
 10    155 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS            7.14 
 11    125 Casey, Zach                      Cherry Hill            8.10 
 12    192 Copeland, Marquis                Winslow Twp            6.90 
 13    126 D'Alessandro, Jake               Cherry Hill            7.90 
 14    156 Daniel, Dominique                Oakcrest HS            7.14 
 15    157 Doe, Harrison                    Oakcrest HS            6.94 
 16    150 Driggins, Sahey                  Highland Reg           6.93 
 17    193 El, Naim                         Winslow Twp            8.00 
 18      8 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho           7.44 
 19    105 Evans, Nesean                    Buena Reg. H           7.70 
 20    133 Fowler, Keison                   Delsea Reg.            7.10 
 21     26 Grady, Keon                      Delsea Reg.            6.80 
 22    117 Greco, Nicholas                  Cherokee HS            8.00 
 23     64 Green, Jordan                    Trenton Cent           6.71 
 24    127 Hall, Zachary                    Cherry Hill            8.00 
 25    179 Hart, Quinn                      Williamstown           7.13 
 26    199 Hayman, Isaiah                   Woodstown HS           7.65 
 27    185 Hines, Akbar                     Willingboro            7.22 
 28    175 Kohles, Caleb                    West Deptfor           7.12 
 29    118 Lee, Christian                   Cherokee HS            7.48 
 30    106 Melesio, Marco                   Buena Reg. H           8.20 
 31    158 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS            6.68 
 32    186 Milton, George                   Willingboro            6.72 
 33    196 Moore, Hydir                     Woodrow Wils           6.92 
 34    200 Norman, Julian                   Woodstown HS           6.80 
 35     39 Nwoga, Austin                    Highland Reg           7.70 
 36     40 Phillips, Brandon                Highland Reg           7.31 
 37     30 Polk, Khalifah                   Deptford HS            6.87 
 38    170 Richardson, Thomier              Trenton Cent           6.70 
 39    163 Russell, Nahzir                  Pennsauken H           6.71 
 40    119 Sands, Joseph                    Cherokee HS            7.60 
 41    164 Santos, Rasheem                  Pennsauken H           7.30 
 42    176 Scirrotto, Vinny                 West Deptfor           7.12 
 43    107 Shevchenko, David                Buena Reg. H           8.00 
 44      9 Slack, Shane                     Camden Catho           7.43 
 45    140 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS            7.10 
 46    165 Soler, Edwin                     Pennsauken H           7.10 
 47    134 Summiel, Taj                     Delsea Reg.            6.70 
 48    180 Surles, Jai                      Williamstown           7.35 
 49    201 Taylor, Jamason                  Woodstown HS           7.10 
 50     93 Thomas, Jessee                   Woodrow Wils           7.30 
 51     32 Vereen, Jaythan                  Deptford HS            6.78 
 52    202 Walls, Marqui                    Woodstown HS           6.91 
 53    187 Watson, DeVon                    Willingboro              NT 
 54    194 Williams, William                Winslow Twp            7.37 
 55     66 Wright, Aramis                   Trenton Cent           6.76 
 56    188 Wright, Parris                   Willingboro              NT 
 57    181 Yahdyamin, Moshe                 Williamstown           7.13 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash (64)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    177 Abul-Qasim, Nalah                Williamstown           8.21 
  2    189 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 Winslow Twp            7.48 
  3    182 Allman, Aslee                    Willingboro              NT 
  4     95 Biegen, Neshani                  Woodstown HS           8.10 
  5    128 Bittle, Chelsea                  Delsea Reg.            8.77 
  6    159 Bowen, Nefertari                 Pennsauken H           7.86 
  7    166 Brown, Deja                      Trenton Cent           8.05 
  8    160 Bryan, Brianna                   Pennsauken H           7.48 
  9    183 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro              NT 
 10    109 Caulk, Phylicia                  Camden HS                NT 
 11     79 Claude, Nehemia                  Willingboro            8.34 
 12    135 Clement, Zabrina                 Deptford HS            7.81 
 13    145 Creamer, Indya                   Highland Reg             NT 
 14    141 Cucinotta, Gianna                Haddonfield            7.85 
 15    171 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor           8.00 
 16    110 Davis, Larae                     Camden HS              7.53 
 17    167 DeVita, Johnson                  Trenton Cent           8.01 
 18     96 Dickenson, Adella                Woodstown HS           9.50 
 19    136 Dixon, Caira                     Deptford HS            8.76 
 20    129 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia           Delsea Reg.            7.21 
 21    112 Gilmore, Emma                    Cherokee HS            8.00 
 22    130 Glatz, Toni                      Delsea Reg.            7.66 
 23    113 Glenning, Gabrielle              Cherokee HS            8.30 
 24    137 Grace, Tanjeas                   Deptford HS            8.41 
 25    146 Hamilton, Elexus                 Highland Reg             NT 
 26    151 Hamler, Kayla                    Oakcrest HS            8.36 
 27    197 Hatchell, Kathryn                Woodstown HS           8.31 
 28    161 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja              Pennsauken H           8.00 
 29    168 Imani, picott                    Trenton Cent           8.75 
 30    190 Johnson, Ciarra                  Winslow Twp            7.93 
 31    152 Johnson, Kierston                Oakcrest HS            7.50 
 32    114 Jordan, Kianah                   Cherokee HS            8.10 
 33    120 Kelly, Caroline                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 34    121 Kelly, Casey                     Cherry Hill              NT 
 35    115 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS            8.20 
 36    198 Landry, Emilie                   Woodstown HS           8.13 
 37    122 Lopez, Alicia                    Cherry Hill            7.96 
 38    178 Mack, Bria                       Williamstown           7.12 
 39     63 Maddox, Shakira                  Trenton Cent           8.95 
 40    138 Marsh, Amaris                    Deptford HS            7.60 
 41    101 McAvaddy, Mannetta               Buena Reg. H           8.50 
 42    184 McRae Ross, Jordan               Willingboro            7.68 
 43    102 Murphy, Chaunice                 Buena Reg. H           8.61 
 44      5 Okwamba, Judith                  Camden Catho           8.63 
 45    142 Parker, Briana                   Haddonfield            8.60 
 46    111 Pollard, Sanaa                   Camden HS                NT 
 47    143 Purdy, Chloe                     Haddonfield            8.40 
 48      6 Rooney, Danielle                 Camden Catho           8.50 
 49     91 Rosa, Vasty                      Woodrow Wils           8.10 
 50    153 Saddler, Alexis                  Oakcrest HS            8.52 
 51    144 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield            8.50 
 52    108 Shakir, Jannah                   Camden Catho           8.82 
 53    172 Sileo, Gabby                     West Deptfor           8.50 
 54    103 Stamps, Ahnaya                   Buena Reg. H           8.80 
 55    195 Stone, Kalia                     Woodrow Wils           8.50 
 56    154 Terry, Ryan                      Oakcrest HS            8.14 
 57    131 Thumlert, Sophia                 Delsea Reg.            8.18 
 58    191 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp            7.56 
 59    147 Upshaw, Dojai                    Highland Reg           7.34 
 60    173 Walls, Kaprii                    West Deptfor           8.10 
 61    148 Walton, Kayla                    Highland Reg             NT 
 62     51 Wemegah, Kristyne                Pennsauken H           8.15 
 63    104 White, Aliyah                    Buena Reg. H           8.62 
 64    123 Zebrowski, Isabella              Cherry Hill              NT 
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Meter Run (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    287 Antonelli, Daniel                Delsea Reg.         2:05.00 
  2    269 Baier, Max                       Camden Catho        2:19.65 
  3    258 Bassirou, Ba                     Winslow Twp         2:18.00 
  4    275 Brown, Naledge                   Cherokee HS         2:15.00 
  5    264 Cimino, Eric                     Buena Reg. H        2:19.30 
  6    340 Cisse, Christian                 Willingboro         2:19.39 
  7    308 Coleman, Anthony                 Holy Spirit         2:15.00 
  8    297 Colonna, Wyatt                   Haddon Hts.         2:25.00 
  9    265 Cortez, Irvin                    Buena Reg. H        2:26.00 
 10    281 DeCosmo, Carmen                  Cherry Hill         2:09.65 
 11    270 Delcolombo, Greg                 Camden Catho        2:10.78 
 12    292 Diaz, Domenico                   Deptford HS         2:20.00 
 13    331 DiCarlo, Anthony                 West Deptfor        2:19.68 
 14    246 Dowd, Mike                       Williamstown        2:03.00 
 15    321 Ejianreh, Cajetan                Sterling HS         2:15.00 
 16    304 Fillipo, Michael                 Highland Reg        2:08.12 
 17    311 Fraone, Joseph                   Oakcrest HS         2:12.00 
 18    336 George, Nate                     Williamstown        2:13.00 
 19    293 Guevara, Dominick                Deptford HS         2:11.25 
 20    276 Gupta, Aatish                    Cherokee HS         2:15.00 
 21    277 Hackney, Robert                  Cherokee HS         2:07.00 
 22    312 Hassanein, Omar                  Oakcrest HS         2:09.49 
 23    332 Heldor, Logan                    West Deptfor        2:22.00 
 24    322 Heredia, Christian               Sterling HS         2:14.39 
 25    259 Hill, Marcqui                    Woodrow Wils        2:14.00 
 26    323 Jones, Howard                    Sterling HS         2:10.00 
 27    305 Kashem, Abdullah                 Highland Reg        2:15.00 
 28    346 Long, Rj                         Winslow Twp         2:18.00 
 29    271 Maine, Vinny                     Camden Catho        2:08.57 
 30    327 Mathiang, Abram                  Trenton Cent        2:22.60 
 31    354 Melle, Ben                       Woodstown HS        2:15.00 
 32    347 Miller, Darien                   Winslow Twp         2:18.00 
 33    337 Morrow, David                    Williamstown        2:06.00 
 34    328 Mu, Mulual                       Trenton Cent        2:04.99 
 35    341 Oliver, Damir                    Willingboro              NT 
 36    282 Parsons, Tyler                   Cherry Hill         2:02.00 
 37    283 Preihs, Noah                     Cherry Hill         2:12.00 
 38    351 Ramos, Jairo                     Woodrow Wils        2:08.00 
 39    329 Reid, Coshawn                    Trenton Cent             NT 
 40    313 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS         2:12.61 
 41    355 Ryan, Matthew                    Woodstown HS        2:17.00 
 42    288 Senatore, Dylan                  Delsea Reg.         2:06.00 
 43    289 Senatore, Nathan                 Delsea Reg.         2:10.00 
 44    298 Todaro, David                    Haddon Hts.         2:30.00 
 45     94 Tyjuan, Henry                    Woodrow Wils        2:14.00 
 46    342 Vega, Abner                      Willingboro         2:18.98 
 47    294 Vencius, Josh                    Deptford HS         2:13.10 
 48    356 Walton, Ryan                     Woodstown HS        2:14.00 
 49    317 Whitfield, Braheem               Pennsauken H        2:03.00 
 50    207 Winkler, Benjamin                Buena Reg. H        2:20.44 
 51    306 Wise, Nuriddin                   Highland Reg        2:07.78 
 
Event 10  Girls 800 Meter Run (52)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    333 Achey, Kayla                     Williamstown        2:31.00 
  2    272 Arnett, Angela                   Cherokee HS         2:40.00 
  3    295 Bailey, Anna                     Haddon Hts.         2:59.46 
  4    307 Bradberry, Jenna                 Holy Spirit         2:37.00 
  5    290 Bright, Alyssa                   Deptford HS         2:59.17 
  6    278 Brown, Sarah                     Cherry Hill              NT 
  7    299 Camperson, Kelly                 Haddonfield         2:56.00 
  8    318 Coppolino, Madison               Sterling HS         2:28.80 
  9    291 Costello, Marikate               Deptford HS         2:55.59 
 10    343 Dancy, Shakira                   Winslow Twp         2:30.00 
 11    203 Dormanen, Olivia                 Buena Reg. H        3:08.18 
 12    348 Fisher, Marshay                  Woodrow Wils        2:35.00 
 13    352 Gallatig, Isabel                 Woodstown HS        2:50.00 
 14    273 Gleason, Riley                   Cherokee HS         2:40.00 
 15     68 Goggin, Riley                    West Deptfor        2:34.89 
 16    314 Harmon, Aniyah                   Pennsauken H        2:35.20 
 17     28 Harrison, Jayla                  Deptford HS         2:43.35 
 18    284 Hassett, Victoria                Delsea Reg.         2:50.00 
 19    309 Hermoso, Anna                    Oakcrest HS         3:01.00 
 20    301 Hoelke, Lauren                   Highland Reg        2:40.00 
 21    338 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro              NT 
 22    319 Jewell, Leyna                    Sterling HS         2:34.00 
 23    334 Kirsch, Gabbi                    Williamstown        2:23.00 
 24    324 Love, Anasia                     Trenton Cent        2:46.26 
 25    315 Ma, Shyann                       Pennsauken H        2:58.00 
 26    285 Mace, Madison                    Delsea Reg.         2:39.94 
 27    286 McCarty, Jenna                   Delsea Reg.         2:46.09 
 28    266 McHugh, Shannon                  Camden Catho        2:49.80 
 29    263 Melesio, Sandra                  Buena Reg. H        3:20.00 
 30    325 Melissa, Key                     Trenton Cent        3:10.00 
 31    267 Miles, Annie                     Camden Catho        2:39.41 
 32    353 Monahon, Olivia                  Woodstown HS        3:05.00 
 33    302 Morgan, Lauren                   Highland Reg        2:44.38 
 34    344 Morton, Grace                    Winslow Twp         3:38.00 
 35    349 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils        2:26.00 
 36    279 Pierce, Sarah                    Cherry Hill         2:30.00 
 37    268 Rodriguez, Melissa               Camden Catho        2:51.62 
 38    280 Russ, Miranda                    Cherry Hill              NT 
 39    326 Santiago, Miracle                Trenton Cent        2:40.20 
 40    310 Scardino, Kaitlyn                Oakcrest HS         2:44.17 
 41    303 Schina, Madelynn                 Highland Reg        3:00.00 
 42    300 Schroeter, Meg                   Haddonfield         2:44.00 
 43    335 Sheldon, Kylie                   Williamstown        2:31.00 
 44    250 Shelton, Donyae                  Willingboro         2:29.41 
 45    296 Slater, Kirsten                  Haddon Hts.         3:00.00 
 46    316 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H        2:35.20 
 47    330 Spence, Samantha                 West Deptfor        3:17.00 
 48    350 Steer, Erica                     Woodrow Wils        2:30.00 
 49    274 Weiner, Sarah                    Cherokee HS         2:40.00 
 50    320 Weitzel, Natalia                 Sterling HS         2:35.00 
 51    339 Williams, Janea                  Willingboro         2:53.51 
 52    345 Willis, Mariah                   Winslow Twp         3:40.00 
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    256 Allen, Joshua                    Winslow Twp            8.31 
  2    257 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp            9.50 
  3    258 Bassirou, Ba                     Winslow Twp            9.69 
  4     82 Beckford, Jahaad                 Willingboro            8.02 
  5     14 Belz, Ryan                       Cherokee HS           11.05 
  6    174 Boisvert, Jackson                West Deptfor          10.51 
  7    225 Buzzerd, Will                    Haddonfield              NT 
  8    116 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS            9.81 
  9     99 Danner, Jack                     Woodstown HS           9.82 
 10    218 Davis, Myles                     Deptford HS            8.30 
 11    240 Demareo, Connor                  West Deptfor           9.00 
 12    245 Dobbins, Pacey                   Williamstown          10.90 
 13    157 Doe, Harrison                    Oakcrest HS            9.06 
 14    246 Dowd, Mike                       Williamstown           9.01 
 15    150 Driggins, Sahey                  Highland Reg           8.36 
 16    214 Elbanna, Abu-Becker              Cherokee HS            9.47 
 17     38 Figueroa, Nathaniel              Highland Reg           9.60 
 18    226 Flores, Spencer                  Haddonfield            7.95 
 19    133 Fowler, Keison                   Delsea Reg.            8.80 
 20    232 Fuller-Reyes, Anthony            Oakcrest HS            9.38 
 21    252 Hamilton, Zane                   Willingboro              NT 
 22    205 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Buena Reg. H          10.50 
 23    233 Harley, Alexander                Oakcrest HS           10.92 
 24    259 Hill, Marcqui                    Woodrow Wils           9.30 
 25     47 James-Hearns, Ziaharr            Oakcrest HS            9.94 
 26    260 Johnson, Zechariah               Woodstown HS           9.50 
 27    175 Kohles, Caleb                    West Deptfor          10.00 
 28    230 Mahoney, Preston                 Highland Reg           9.49 
 29    235 Metzger, Frank                   Trenton Cent          10.61 
 30    227 Meucci, Diego                    Haddonfield            9.76 
 31     20 Mezilus, Kervens                 Cherry Hill            9.22 
 32    247 Moore, Anthony                   Williamstown          11.20 
 33    228 Murray, Zachariah                Haddonfield           10.70 
 34    253 Patterson, Ricardo               Willingboro            8.42 
 35    231 Pinnock, Jason                   Highland Reg           9.11 
 36    241 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor          10.50 
 37    219 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS            8.56 
 38    220 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS           10.35 
 39    236 Scranton, Zakee                  Trenton Cent           9.04 
 40    206 Sykes, Herbert                   Buena Reg. H           9.08 
 41    261 Tighe, Daniel                    Woodstown HS           9.10 
 42    221 Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS            9.51 
 43    187 Watson, DeVon                    Willingboro            8.84 
 44     65 Willis, Savion                   Trenton Cent           8.10 
 45    237 Willis, Semaj                    Trenton Cent           8.19 
 46    207 Winkler, Benjamin                Buena Reg. H          11.35 
 47    262 Wood, Jamir                      Woodstown HS          10.00 
 
Event 12  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    177 Abul-Qasim, Nalah                Williamstown          11.00 
  2    189 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 Winslow Twp           10.12 
  3     67 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor          10.26 
  4    234 Bellinger, Alexis                Trenton Cent          10.03 
  5    222 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield           10.20 
  6    242 Camiscioli, Kayla                Williamstown          12.17 
  7    223 Cao, Cassidy                     Haddonfield           10.30 
  8    248 Capps, Destiny                   Willingboro              NT 
  9    210 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS           10.70 
 10    135 Clement, Zabrina                 Deptford HS            9.09 
 11    171 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor           9.33 
 12    217 Davis, Jocelyn                   Deptford HS           10.84 
 13    249 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro              NT 
 14    203 Dormanen, Olivia                 Buena Reg. H          12.20 
 15    229 Dupree, Brianna                  Highland Reg           9.56 
 16    211 Gallagher, Julianne              Cherokee HS           10.19 
 17    208 Harris, Te'Seanna                Camden HS                NT 
 18    254 Hess, Maryn                      Winslow Twp            9.52 
 19    212 Kodluk, Rachel                   Cherokee HS            9.98 
 20    215 Komorova, Viktorija              Cherry Hill           12.44 
 21    213 Kramer, Emily                    Cherokee HS           11.79 
 22    204 Leyrer, Rachael                  Buena Reg. H           9.25 
 23    243 Little-john, Daijah              Williamstown          10.50 
 24    244 Maden, Alayna                    Williamstown          11.53 
 25    138 Marsh, Amaris                    Deptford HS            8.82 
 26    216 Morales, Mercedes                Delsea Reg.           10.72 
 27    209 Morton, Lenaami                  Camden HS              8.37 
 28    224 Mulvenna, Lizzie                 Haddonfield            9.54 
 29     97 Norman, India                    Woodstown HS           8.77 
 30      4 Nurudeen, Kadijah                Camden Catho           9.82 
 31     19 Rosetti, Isabella                Cherry Hill              NT 
 32    144 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield            9.98 
 33    250 Shelton, Donyae                  Willingboro              NT 
 34     57 Stratton, Lori                   Sterling HS           10.14 
 35    131 Thumlert, Sophia                 Delsea Reg.           10.78 
 36    238 Tigue, Lauren                    West Deptfor          10.14 
 37    191 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp           10.95 
 38    147 Upshaw, Dojai                    Highland Reg           9.68 
 39    148 Walton, Kayla                    Highland Reg             NT 
 40    239 Wanjiku, Annette                 West Deptfor           9.33 
 41    255 Williams, Iyianna                Winslow Twp            9.25 
 42    251 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   4:01.28 
     1) 205 Hannah, Shaikyi             2) 206 Sykes, Herbert             
     3) 447 Dixon, Nathan               4) 665 Francz, Billy              
     5) 264 Cimino, Eric                6) 1 Calixto, Scott               
     7) 207 Winkler, Benjamin           8)                                
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              3:50.88 
     1) 271 Maine, Vinny                2) 462 Castaneda, Richard         
     3) 270 Delcolombo, Greg            4) 7 Coffey, Matt                 
     5) 8 Evans, Myjere                 6) 9 Slack, Shane                 
     7) 461 Eaddy, Trey                 8) 269 Baier, Max                 
  3  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) 668 Brown, Shemar               2) 475 Hudson, JaJuan             
     3) 476 Nock, Ra'Mer                4) 669 Walker, Haafiz             
     5) 478 Williams, Donald            6) 474 Evans, Hakeem              
  4  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             3:45.88 
     1) 495 Adkins, Elijah              2) 281 DeCosmo, Carmen            
     3) 675 Meltzer, Marc               4) 20 Mezilus, Kervens            
     5) 676 Onu, Michael                6) 22 Santoro, Nick               
     7) 126 D'Alessandro, Jake          8)                                
  5  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:44.00 
     1) 132 Burnett, Khaliel            2) 133 Fowler, Keison             
     3) 26 Grady, Keon                  4) 680 Mayhew, William            
     5) 27 Nwosu, Jake                  6) 134 Summiel, Taj               
     7) 681 Tenenberg, George           8)                                
  6  Deptford HS  'A'                                     3:38.00 
     1) 139 Brown, Tymour               2) 687 Davis, Mar-Quel            
     3) 218 Davis, Myles                4) 689 Bundy, Tyriq               
     5) 520 Swanson, Ryan               6) 30 Polk, Khalifah              
     7) 219 Sanders, Javon              8)                                
  7  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 3:39.21 
     1) 540 Ceasar, Tyree               2) 150 Driggins, Sahey            
     3) 304 Fillipo, Michael            4) 698 Hawkins, Yarayah           
     5) 231 Pinnock, Jason              6) 699 Woodward, Ben              
  8  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:51.63 
     1) 155 Carter, Myles               2) 379 Carter, Matt               
     3) 312 Hassanein, Omar             4) 46 Dennis, Christian           
     5) 313 Rodriguez, Marc             6) 48 Spencer, Chase              
     7) 47 James-Hearns, Ziaharr        8)                                
  9  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   4:00.00 
     1) 714 Lora, Ryan                  2) 715 Taylor, Jovan              
     3) 52 Greene, Devante              4) 717 Klotz, Rahjohn             
     5) 718 Mack, Elijah                6) 719 Lora, Zach                 
 10  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              3:34.76 
     1) 64 Green, Jordan                2) 170 Richardson, Thomier        
     3) 236 Scranton, Zakee             4) 65 Willis, Savion              
     5) 237 Willis, Semaj               6) 66 Wright, Aramis              
 11  West Deptford HS  'A'                                3:52.03 
     1) 72 Watson, Devin                2) 607 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        
     3) 241 Sager, Will                 4) 332 Heldor, Logan              
     5) 331 DiCarlo, Anthony            6) 735 Olson, Nick                
 12  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:40.15 
     1) 340 Cisse, Christian            2) 83 Coto, Cristian              
     3) 738 Louissaint, Ghandy          4) 341 Oliver, Damir              
     5) 386 Robertson, Joshua           6) 387 Wilson, Dontavis           
     7) 630 Howell, Oneja               8) 84 King, Jayaire               
 13  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:41.07 
     1) 88 Adams, Jamil                 2) 89 Adams, Ryan                 
     3) 745 Chandler, Bronell           4) 746 Chase, Anthony             
     5) 747 Green, Marquis              6) 90 Hammond, Jacion             
     7) 642 Shaw, Isaiah                8) 749 Young, Greg                
 14  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                               3:38.00 
     1) 94 Tyjuan, Henry                2) 655 Medina, Alexander          
     3) 92 Mack, Dion                   4) 659 Enelio, Pena               
     5) 93 Thomas, Jessee               6) 351 Ramos, Jairo               
 15  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    4:15.00 
     1) 755 Aquilino, Anthony           2) 756 Poteat, Sian               
     3) 757 Guerrero, Mike              4) 758 Seserko, Gavin             
 
Event 14  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   4:45.16 
     1) 104 White, Aliyah               2) 204 Leyrer, Rachael            
     3) 101 McAvaddy, Mannetta          4) 103 Stamps, Ahnaya             
     5) 102 Murphy, Chaunice            6) 203 Dormanen, Olivia           
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:58.80 
     1) 4 Nurudeen, Kadijah             2) 468 Wheeler, Erin              
     3) 6 Rooney, Danielle              4) 267 Miles, Annie               
     5) 266 McHugh, Shannon             6) 108 Shakir, Jannah             
     7) 5 Okwamba, Judith               8) 473 White, Saniya              
  3  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) 110 Davis, Larae                2) 10 Hightower, Kayla            
     3) 209 Morton, Lenaami             4) 208 Harris, Te'Seanna          
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:30.00 
     1) 670 Donahue, Tricia             2) 671 Juszczyszyn, Anna          
     3) 672 Moraschi, Gabrielle         4) 673 Rathman, Kate              
  5  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             4:34.55 
     1) 279 Pierce, Sarah               2) 18 Roberson, Giavanna          
     3) 280 Russ, Miranda               4) 123 Zebrowski, Isabella        
  6  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:26.24 
     1) 128 Bittle, Chelsea             2) 509 Brackett, Kaire            
     3) 129 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia      4) 130 Glatz, Toni                
     5) 23 Harden, Sienna               6) 24 Harden, Sierra              
     7) 685 Hoffman, Haley              8)                                
  7  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             4:14.00 
     1) 690 Barranger, Gabrielle        2) 34 Bonnet, Kaitlyn             
     3) 222 Bonnet, Rachel              4) 223 Cao, Cassidy               
     5) 35 Clarke, Casey                6) 141 Cucinotta, Gianna          
     7) 224 Mulvenna, Lizzie            8) 33 Barringer, Nicolette        
  8  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:19.82 
     1) 700 Bisicchia, Bianca           2) 36 Bowen, Vanessa              
     3) 229 Dupree, Brianna             4) 548 Holden, Nia                
     5) 701 Priest, Kalin               6) 147 Upshaw, Dojai              
     7) 146 Hamilton, Elexus            8)                                
  9  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  4:25.00 
     1) 41 Desario, Isabella            2) 703 Goff, Kristy               
     3) 704 Bannan, Angela              4) 705 Plummer, Ayana             
     5) 307 Bradberry, Jenna            6) 42 Gribbin, Shelly             
 10  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     4:43.95 
     1) 154 Terry, Ryan                 2) 44 Olson, Maryn                
     3) 45 Rodriguez, Lyanni            4) 43 Edwards, Kyla               
     5) 152 Johnson, Kierston           6) 151 Hamler, Kayla              
 11  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   5:10.00 
     1) 720 Lezcano, Amanda             2) 721 Nguyen, Nancy              
     3) 722 Davidson-Mosley, Kendal     4) 723 Mclean, Tanaysia           
     5) 49 Merriweather, Paris          6) 50 Monace, Shania              
     7) 51 Wemegah, Kristyne            8)                                
 12  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              4:42.84 
     1) 324 Love, Anasia                2) 728 Winder, Sierra             
     3) 326 Santiago, Miracle           4) 596 Little, Lynelle            
     5) 166 Brown, Deja                 6) 598 Baines, Raven              
 13  West Deptford HS  'A'                                4:46.57 
     1) 68 Goggin, Riley                2) 171 Daly, Jasmine              
     3) 69 Johnson, Lori-Ann            4) 239 Wanjiku, Annette           
     5) 173 Walls, Kaprii               6) 67 Anderson, Markayla          
 14  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:37.01 
     1) 182 Allman, Aslee               2) 79 Claude, Nehemia             
     3) 249 Dolo, Mikell                4) 80 Gayee, Alice                
     5) 81 Henry, Tathiaa               6) 184 McRae Ross, Jordan         
     7) 250 Shelton, Donyae             8) 251 Wilson, Kenady             
 15  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  4:08.00 
     1) 85 Hammond, Janeya              2) 86 Hood, Nicole                
     3) 87 Morrison, Alexandria         4) 752 Rouse, Rayven              
     5) 344 Morton, Grace               6) 255 Williams, Iyianna          
     7) 343 Dancy, Shakira              8) 189 Ahiarakwe, Flora           
 16  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                               4:25.00 
     1) 349 Page, Dennisha              2) 350 Steer, Erica               
     3) 91 Rosa, Vasty                  4) 348 Fisher, Marshay            
 17  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    4:32.00 
     1) 95 Biegen, Neshani              2) 352 Gallatig, Isabel           
     3) 197 Hatchell, Kathryn           4) 97 Norman, India               
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump (20)
===============================================================================
 Starting Height 4'0"  then 4'2", 4'4", 4'6", etc..
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    357 Akiri, Fejiro                    Cherokee HS         4-00.00 
  2    359 Beckett, Caroline                Haddonfield         4-04.00 
  3    234 Bellinger, Alexis                Trenton Cent             NH 
  4    222 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield         4-08.00 
  5    223 Cao, Cassidy                     Haddonfield         4-06.00 
  6    171 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor        4-02.00 
  7    229 Dupree, Brianna                  Highland Reg        4-08.00 
  8    146 Hamilton, Elexus                 Highland Reg             NH 
  9    197 Hatchell, Kathryn                Woodstown HS        4-00.00 
 10     81 Henry, Tathiaa                   Willingboro              NH 
 11    254 Hess, Maryn                      Winslow Twp         4-10.00 
 12    215 Komorova, Viktorija              Cherry Hill              NH 
 13    213 Kramer, Emily                    Cherokee HS         4-06.00 
 14    358 Mascitis, Julia                  Delsea Reg.         4-04.00 
 15    216 Morales, Mercedes                Delsea Reg.         4-06.00 
 16    365 Smart, Ameyah                    Winslow Twp         4-04.00 
 17    366 Smith-Stroud, Ananda             Winslow Twp         4-06.00 
 18    238 Tigue, Lauren                    West Deptfor        5-00.00 
 19    148 Walton, Kayla                    Highland Reg             NH 
 20    251 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         4-10.00 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (21)
===============================================================================
 Starting Height 5'0",  then 5'2", 5'4", 5'6", etc..
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    367 Ajala, Charles                   Winslow Twp         5-04.00 
  2    256 Allen, Joshua                    Winslow Twp         5-10.00 
  3    368 Brown, Tyrel                     Woodstown HS        5-08.00 
  4    132 Burnett, Khaliel                 Delsea Reg.         5-10.00 
  5    360 Carr, Grady                      Haddonfield         5-10.00 
  6    218 Davis, Myles                     Deptford HS         6-00.00 
  7    361 Dwyer, John                      Haddonfield         5-06.00 
  8     26 Grady, Keon                      Delsea Reg.         5-06.00 
  9     47 James-Hearns, Ziaharr            Oakcrest HS         5-00.00 
 10    260 Johnson, Zechariah               Woodstown HS        5-02.00 
 11    346 Long, Rj                         Winslow Twp         5-04.00 
 12    230 Mahoney, Preston                 Highland Reg        5-06.00 
 13    253 Patterson, Ricardo               Willingboro         5-08.00 
 14    231 Pinnock, Jason                   Highland Reg        5-08.00 
 15    241 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor        5-04.00 
 16    362 Smith, Sage                      Highland Reg        5-08.00 
 17    201 Taylor, Jamason                  Woodstown HS        5-00.00 
 18    363 Turner, O'Ryan                   Willingboro         6-00.00 
 19    364 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro         5-02.00 
 20    221 Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS         5-03.00 
 21    237 Willis, Semaj                    Trenton Cent        6-08.00 
 
Event 17  Girls Pole Vault (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     34 Bonnet, Kaitlyn                  Haddonfield         8-00.00 
  2    381 Callahan, Sammy                  Sterling HS         6-06.00 
  3    141 Cucinotta, Gianna                Haddonfield         7-00.00 
  4    378 Diaz, Emely                      Highland Reg        6-06.00 
  5    369 Fericy, Kayla                    Cherokee HS         7-06.00 
  6    388 Gallatig, Kate                   Woodstown HS        7-00.00 
  7    389 Grant, Lauren                    Woodstown HS        7-00.00 
  8    121 Kelly, Casey                     Cherry Hill              NH 
  9    370 Mamounis, Madison                Delsea Reg.         7-06.00 
 10    371 Parker, Carley                   Delsea Reg.         7-00.00 
 11    372 Preston, Ashley                  Delsea Reg.        10-06.00 
 12     13 Rant, Anastasia                  Cherokee HS         6-06.00 
 13    144 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield              NH 
 14     57 Stratton, Lori                   Sterling HS         9-00.00 
 15    148 Walton, Kayla                    Highland Reg        6-06.00 
 16    382 Winstel, Madison                 Sterling HS         7-00.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Pole Vault (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    257 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp         8-06.00 
  2    360 Carr, Grady                      Haddonfield              NH 
  3    379 Carter, Matt                     Oakcrest HS        12-00.00 
  4    155 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS         9-06.00 
  5    192 Copeland, Marquis                Winslow Twp        10-06.00 
  6    380 Goodwin, Christian               Oakcrest HS        10-06.00 
  7    373 Jillard, Ryan                    Delsea Reg.         9-00.00 
  8    390 Lister, Shane                    Woodstown HS       11-06.00 
  9    347 Miller, Darien                   Winslow Twp         8-00.00 
 10    376 Montana, Josh                    Haddonfield              NH 
 11    374 Morales, Nico                    Delsea Reg.         9-00.00 
 12    383 Novak, Nick                      West Deptfor       11-00.00 
 13    375 Petriello, Nick                  Delsea Reg.        10-00.00 
 14    391 Reese, Spencer                   Woodstown HS       10-00.00 
 15    385 Richardson, Timo                 Willingboro         8-00.00 
 16    386 Robertson, Joshua                Willingboro              NH 
 17    377 Ruggerio, Zach                   Haddonfield              NH 
 18    362 Smith, Sage                      Highland Reg       10-00.00 
 19    261 Tighe, Daniel                    Woodstown HS        9-06.00 
 20    384 Velahos, Max                     West Deptfor        9-00.00 
 21    221 Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS         8-00.00 
 22    387 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro         8-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    429 Accardi, Jacqueline              West Deptfor             ND 
  2    417 Ade, Gabrielle                   Oakcrest HS        30-11.00 
  3    432 Akinmade, Wumi                   Williamstown       29-11.00 
  4    357 Akiri, Fejiro                    Cherokee HS        25-00.00 
  5    422 Brewer, Janaisia                 Sterling HS        24-01.00 
  6    393 Davis, Tyeefah                   Camden HS                ND 
  7    426 De'shield, Verna                 Trenton Cent       29-00.00 
  8    402 Farmer, Dajaenna                 Delsea Reg.        28-04.00 
  9    409 Fasolo, Myya                     Haddonfield        26-09.75 
 10    423 Fedoriw, Lizzy                   Sterling HS        26-01.00 
 11    406 Genay, Bianca                    Deptford HS        23-00.00 
 12    197 Hatchell, Kathryn                Woodstown HS       20-00.00 
 13    410 Herdelin, Lucy                   Haddonfield        21-00.00 
 14    161 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja              Pennsauken H       34-03.00 
 15    190 Johnson, Ciarra                  Winslow Twp        39-10.00 
 16    435 Klah, Gracious                   Willingboro        32-09.50 
 17    198 Landry, Emilie                   Woodstown HS       20-00.00 
 18    436 Marshall, Jeneatha               Willingboro        31-00.50 
 19    439 Onibuore, Deborah                Winslow Twp        29-01.50 
 20    394 Peterson, Iyoni                  Camden HS                ND 
 21    427 Prewitt, Tatianna                Trenton Cent       21-01.50 
 22    412 Price, Olivia                    Highland Reg       29-03.00 
 23    421 Prince, Talisa                   Pennsauken H       26-04.50 
 24    398 Rosado, Eve                      Cherry Hill              ND 
 25    395 Schrier, Gabrielle               Cherokee HS        20-00.00 
 26    399 Sethi, Chahat                    Cherry Hill              ND 
 27    172 Sileo, Gabby                     West Deptfor       31-08.00 
 28    403 Thompson, Brinae                 Delsea Reg.        30-05.00 
 29    392 Vines, Zhanye                    Camden Catho       30-04.00 
 30    418 Whaley, Kivanna                  Oakcrest HS        29-07.00 
 31    413 Zapata, Abigail                  Highland Reg       28-10.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    416 Antonucci, Cade                  Holy Spirit        57-09.00 
  2    440 Bey, King David                  Winslow Twp        41-07.50 
  3    428 Blackshear, Jashsere             Trenton Cent       22-04.00 
  4    424 Bregaudit, Sebas                 Sterling HS        26-04.00 
  5    400 Brown, Devin                     Cherry Hill        42-02.25 
  6    445 Brown, Torien                    Woodstown HS       30-00.00 
  7    419 Bumpass, Shawn                   Oakcrest HS        38-09.25 
  8    441 Chukwuocha, Kenneth              Winslow Twp        39-07.25 
  9    401 Ciocco, Jake                     Cherry Hill        40-04.25 
 10    430 Ciuffo, Gus                      West Deptfor       25-00.00 
 11    437 Cordero, Magdiel                 Willingboro        36-07.50 
 12    438 Ford, Elijah                     Willingboro              ND 
 13    414 Francis, Antonio                 Highland Reg       30-00.00 
 14    407 Hawkins, Nieem                   Deptford HS        42-07.00 
 15    404 Johnson, Ian                     Delsea Reg.        41-00.00 
 16    443 Johnson, Justice                 Woodrow Wils       43-04.00 
 17    396 Kelly, Kieran                    Cherokee HS        26-09.25 
 18    431 Mestres, Zaviel                  West Deptfor       25-00.00 
 19    420 Nichols, Alejandro               Oakcrest HS        44-06.50 
 20    397 Patel, Avi                       Cherokee HS        21-04.00 
 21    442 Pierre, Arthur                   Winslow Twp        41-03.00 
 22    405 Poisker, Colin                   Delsea Reg.        36-00.00 
 23    415 Pryor, James                     Highland Reg       35-00.00 
 24    425 Righter, Seamus                  Sterling HS        30-05.50 
 25    411 Rivard, Sam                      Haddonfield        42-09.50 
 26    444 Shakir, Sulman                   Woodrow Wils       40-07.00 
 27    408 Taylor, Keith                    Deptford HS        32-00.00 
 28    433 Varghese, Josh                   Williamstown       42-08.00 
 29    202 Walls, Marqui                    Woodstown HS       35-07.25 
 30    434 Williams, Armani                 Williamstown       41-07.00