12_15_2017 Olympic Performance Lists

    


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/12/2017 09:36 PM
                    Olympic Conference Meet #1 - 12/15/2017                    
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #12 Figueroa, Veronica          2) #13 Gallagher, Maura           
     3) #14 Garcia, Bethany             4) #17 Hill, Victoria             
     5) #18 James, Oreoluwa             6) #19 Johnson, Maria Elena       
     7) #22 Schwab, Margaret            8) #25 Vasell, Claire             
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #31 Levins, Brynn               2) #32 McCann, Laura              
     3) #33 McHugh, Shannon             4) #34 Miles, Annie               
     5) #35 Nurudeen, Kadijah           6) #36 Okwamba, Judith            
     7) #38 Powers, Kimberly            8) #41 Tran, Thy                  
  3  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    14:20.00 
     1) #53 Arnett, Angela              2) #60 Fasano, Alexandra          
     3) #69 McAdams, Kayla              4) #74 Sommese, Adrianna          
  4  Cherry Hill E  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #78 Allen, Danielle             2) #83 Davis, Zeyonna             
     3) #92 Pierce, Sarah               4) #93 Roberson, Giavanna         
     5) #96 Rosetti, Isabella           6) #97 Russ, Miranda              
     7) #101 Wilson, Bay                8) #102 Zebrowski, Isabella       
  5  Cherry Hill W  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #103 Altamirano, Sonia          2) #104 Hoch, Cassaundra          
     3) #107 Johnston, Sally            4) #111 Santana, Emily            
     5) #112 Shaikh, Riddah             6) #113 Solomon, Mary             
     7) #114 Thomson, Kasey             8) #115 Ungerleider, Sophie       
  6  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 13:45.00 
     1) #117 Abbott, Hailey             2) #118 Abbott, Pamela            
     3) #124 Harden, Sienna             4) #131 Littlehales, Kristina     
     5) #132 Mace, Madison              6) #133 McCarty, Jenna            
     7) #139 Swanson, Carissa           8)                                
  7  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                13:15.00 
     1) #145 Clem, Kierstin             2) #147 Covington, Olivia         
     3) #148 Feeney, Sierra             4) #152 James, Kayla              
     5) #157 Ross, Ta'mya               6) #159 Tait, Ariana              
     7) #160 Tighe, Samantha            8) #162 Woolston, Sydney          
  8  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                 12:48.00 
     1) #167 Conway, Hayley             2) #168 Donoghue, Tara            
     3) #171 Hartman, Talia             4) #181 Thomas, Rebecca           
     5) #183 Vizzard, Meghan            6) #185 Whetstone, Shelby         
     7) #187 Woltjen, Alexa             8)                                
  9  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           14:40.00 
     1) #188 Argentiero, Abby           2) #191 Brennan, McKenzie         
     3) #195 Corbett, Madeline          4) #197 Lodgek, Abby              
     5) #205 Stefanowicz, Angela        6)                                
 10  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     13:50.00 
     1) #247 Daniels, Emma              2) #253 Hay, Kayla                
     3) #254 Heinemann, Grayce          4) #256 Hough, Morgan             
     5) #258 Klouchek, Emma             6) #259 Locke, Evelyn             
     7) #267 Warner, Sydny              8) #268 Wheeler, Nicole           
 11  Shawnee HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #273 Hauser, Claire             2) #275 Kearns, Grace             
     3) #276 Larzelere, Georgia         4) #277 Longshaw, Elizabeth       
     5) #280 Ringen, Annika             6) #283 Vricella, Victoria        
     7) #284 Yeager, Maddy              8)                                
 12  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #297 Aquero, Jocksany           2) #303 Drumright, Johnae         
     3) #306 Garcia, Raquel             4) #307 Jiles, Diavian            
     5) #308 Landa, Sandra              6) #313 Severino, Marielys        
 13  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #316 Connor, Alyssa             2) #320 Farr, Jordan              
     3) #322 Hartnett, Hannah           4) #328 Merrill, Kate             
     5) #333 Sharkey, Hannah            6) #335 Wisely, Ashton            
 14  Williamstown HS  'A'                                13:45.00 
     1) #352 Foti, Madison              2) #358 Sheldon, Kylie            
     3) #359 Simcox, Shannon            4) #361 Trimarco, Alivia          
     5) #362 Tynan, Elizabeth           6)                                
 15  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 14:00.00 
     1) #367 Bob-Grey, Adonista         2) #370 Hammond, Janeya           
     3) #373 Hood, Nicole               4) #376 Morrison, Alexandria      
     5) #377 Morton, Grace              6) #382 Toliver, Lauren           
     7) #383 Wright, Olivia             8)                                
 
Event 2  Boys Distance Medley (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                  12:15.00 
     1) #415 Cimino, Eric               2) #416 Cortez, Irvin             
     3) #417 Greene, Trevor             4) #418 Haas, Jeremy              
     5) #420 Melesio, Marco             6) #422 Osorio, Fermin            
     7) #423 Sykes, Herbert             8) #424 Winkler, Ben              
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             11:30.00 
     1) #425 Austin-Cave, Tirek         2) #426 Baier, Max                
     3) #427 Castaneda, Richard         4) #428 Coffey, Matt              
     5) #429 Derman, Ray                6) #432 Evans, Myjere             
     7) #433 Kelly, Denny               8) #437 Stemetzi, Peter           
  3  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #441 Brown, Shemar              2) #444 Cole, Darrell             
     3) #445 Danford, Haidar            4) #448 Nock, Ra'Mer              
     5) #452 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz    6) #453 Watson, Irrian            
     7) #454 Williams, Donald           8)                                
  4  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                 11:52.00 
     1) #456 Bradley, Owen              2) #457 Endicott, James           
     3) #458 Garcia, Ariel              4) #459 Grdic, Mario              
     5) #461 Gross, Austin              6) #464 Kingkiner, Steven         
     7) #466 Melton, Malachi            8) #467 Suwala, Stephen           
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #476 Jackson, Tyler             2) #478 Lafferty, Bryan           
     3) #482 Moraschi, Michael          4) #484 Odud, Dylan               
     5) #487 Sands, Joseph              6) #488 Shea, Brett               
     7) #490 Wechsler, Ethan            8)                                
  6  Cherry Hill E  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #492 Adkins, Elijah             2) #494 Andre, Marc               
     3) #497 Bruce, Paul                4) #498 Ciechon, Ben              
     5) #503 Krell, Kyle                6) #513 Whitney, Justin           
  7  Cherry Hill W  'A'                                  11:45.00 
     1) #515 Anderson, Matthew          2) #516 Andrzejewski, Luke        
     3) #517 Cornaglia, Austin          4) #518 DiVito, Andrew            
     5) #519 Dolan, Eric                6) #520 Lamoore, Brandon          
     7) #521 Schwartz, Harry            8)                                
  8  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 11:00.00 
     1) #529 Mayhew, William            2) #532 Senatore, Dylan           
     3) #535 Szwed, Michael             4) #536 Tenenberg, George         
  9  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                12:00.00 
     1) #539 Andrews, Alex              2) #540 Asare, Kofi               
     3) #542 Bracchi, Chris             4) #543 Brodzik, John             
     5) #545 Cohen, Ben                 6) #551 Knowles, Nathaniel        
     7) #557 Shaw, Alexander            8)                                
 10  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                 10:45.00 
     1) #572 Kazandjian, Zaven          2) #574 Kinder, Ondra             
     3) #576 Lauer, Kevin               4) #578 Micale, Justin            
     5) #586 Vizzard, James             6)                                
 11  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           12:25.00 
     1) #590 Antczak, Kevin             2) #591 Antczak, Kyle             
     3) #595 Corbett, Blake             4) #596 Evans, Kijani             
     5) #608 Tedeschi, Anthony          6) #610 Wurzer, James             
 12  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    10:47.00 
     1) #617 Bustos, Leonard            2) #626 Liberty, Mike             
     3) #629 Rodriguez, Marc            4) #632 Spencer, Chase            
 13  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     12:00.00 
     1) #669 Gallagher, Drew            2) #676 Malave, Vincent           
     3) #677 McMaster, Bryce            4) #679 Olsen, Blake              
     5) #680 Pawling, Mike              6) #683 Worrell, Jonah            
 14  Shawnee HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #687 Ennis, Jack                2) #688 Friedman, Alex            
     3) #691 Kaminer, William           4) #693 Mead, Tyler               
     5) #696 Pellegrino, William        6) #697 Rotyliano, Robert         
 15  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #701 Bitera, Cholo              2) #705 Eaton, Brian              
     3) #706 Harper, Tracy              4) #707 Jackson, Treyallen        
     5) #713 Thaler, Joshua             6) #714 Vega, Giancarlo           
     7) #715 Voll, Evan                 8)                                
 16  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #718 Fundaburg, Lavor           2) #719 Gudiel, Daniel            
     3) #722 Mu, Malual                 4) #727 Reid, Coshawn             
     5) #729 Smith, Terrance            6) #730 Soto, Samuel              
     7) #731 Swaray, Ayouba             8) #732 Tyson, Paris              
 17  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #736 Chu, Evan                  2) #738 Dearing, Erick            
     3) #747 Kolodziej, Jake            4) #748 Milou, Austin             
     5) #751 Shaw, Chris                6) #753 Smithson, Sean            
 18  West Deptford HS  'A'                               10:40.00 
     1) #758 Demarest, Kevin            2) #760 Helder, Logan             
     3) #762 Olson, Nick                4) #766 Rhoda, Zack               
     5) #769 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        6) #770 Schultes, Brad            
     7) #773 Thomasson, Tommy           8)                                
 19  Williamstown HS  'A'                                13:00.00 
     1) #778 Ajimoko, Oluwagbogo        2) #779 Allchin, Daniel           
     3) #782 Faso, Justin               4) #785 Hart, Quinn               
     5) #786 Jackson, Josh              6)                                
 
Event 3  Girls 4x51.5 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #1 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah         2) #3 Gaitanos, Vanessa           
     3) #4 Hussain, Najifa              4) #7 Smith, Claudine             
     5) #8 Swaby, Alicia                6)                                
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #11 Deffler, Caitlin            2) #12 Figueroa, Veronica         
     3) #18 James, Oreoluwa             4) #24 Specht, Margaret           
  3  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       39.50 
     1) #56 Clark, Kailyn               2) #57 Clark, Morgan              
     3) #59 DellaFemina, Emma           4) #70 Miller, Maria              
  4  Cherry Hill E  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #85 Kelly, Caroline             2) #86 Kelly, Casey               
     3) #87 Komorova, Viktorija         4) #96 Rosetti, Isabella          
     5) #99 Szpunar, Julia              6)                                
  5  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                    38.50 
     1) #124 Harden, Sienna             2) #125 Harden, Sierra            
     3) #134 Morales, Mercedes          4) #137 Scimeca, Diona            
  6  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                   40.00 
     1) #141 Arinze, Petra              2) #142 Ash, Jailya               
     3) #143 Ash, Jewel                 4) #144 Brocco, Abigail           
     5) #146 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   6) #151 Hunger, Gracie            
  7  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                    37.00 
     1) #163 Anderson, Destinee         2) #167 Conway, Hayley            
     3) #172 Horner, Sadie              4) #175 Kinder, Anyae             
     5) #176 McDonald, Alexis           6) #177 Porter, Casey             
     7) #179 Ray-Reed, Kadi             8) #182 Trauger, Jess             
  8  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                              36.00 
     1) #189 Assongba, Yvette           2) #192 Broux, Ava                
     3) #194 Condon, Rachel             4) #198 Lombardo, Nicole          
     5) #201 Pedrick, Claire            6) #203 Rzemyk, Olivia            
  9  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #212 Fancis, Ashauna            2) #216 Rodriguez, Lyanni         
     3) #218 Shelley, Emily             4) #220 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah      
 10  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #221 Bailey, Deja               2) #222 Beck, Lilly               
     3) #223 Edwards, Chloe             4) #224 Haynes, Siani             
     5) #226 Keating, Nina              6) #229 Robinson, Kaya            
 11  Paul VI HS  'A'                                        34.00 
     1) #236 Babore, Gabriella          2) #237 Brown, Anaya              
     3) #239 Garozzo, Aliya Rae         4) #241 Kiyaga, Makayla           
     5) #243 Schmidt, Carly             6) #245 Walker, Kambi             
 12  Seneca  HS  'A'                                        35.00 
     1) #248 Derkas, Samantha           2) #249 Detwiler, Abigail         
     3) #250 Foley, Susann              4) #251 Fotiou, Demetra           
     5) #260 Massey, Gabriella          6) #261 McIntire, Gianna          
     7) #264 Powell, Chryssoula         8)                                
 13  West Deptford HS  'A'                                  37.00 
     1) #337 Anderson, Markayla         2) #339 Bria, MacKenzie           
     3) #340 Contarino, Taylor          4) #341 Daly, Jasmine             
     5) #343 Ford, Erynne               6)                                
 14  Williamstown HS  'A'                                   49.00 
     1) #349 Camiscioli, Kayla          2) #353 Jones, Keyona             
     3) #354 Little-john, Daijah        4) #356 Matienko, Lauren          
     5) #360 Thompson, Lauryn           6) #365 Watson, Karissa           
 15  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    33.00 
     1) #366 Ahiarakwe, Flora           2) #371 Hess, Maryn               
     3) #372 Higgs, Shevelle            4) #380 Smalls, Ziani             
     5) #381 Tobias, Tionna             6)                                
 
Event 4  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #389 Arsalan, Mohammad          2) #396 Raiford, Sylis            
     3) #398 Swaby, Antwone             4) #399 Whaley, Isaiah            
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #400 D'Antonio, Lucas           2) #407 Kraft, Matthew            
     3) #408 LaRosa, Luke               4) #410 Menoken-El, Nasir         
  3  Camden HS  'A'                                         38.70 
     1) #445 Danford, Haidar            2) #446 Evans, Hakeem             
     3) #447 Hudson, JaJuan             4) #451 Taylor, Ogbonna           
     5) #452 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz    6)                                
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       45.00 
     1) #470 Brown, Naledge             2) #471 Cabbagestalk, Tramil      
     3) #472 Carroll, Joseph            4) #474 DiFerdinando, Liam        
     5) #485 Ortiz, Tyler               6)                                
  5  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                    36.00 
     1) #559 Adams, Jordan              2) #567 Doerner, Matt             
     3) #569 Flately, Jack              4) #573 Khusal, Akaash            
     5) #584 Singh, Rajvir              6) #587 Washington, Clyde         
     7) #588 Witherspoon, Kylan         8)                                
  6  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                              40.00 
     1) #594 Campbell, Kyle             2) #596 Evans, Kijani             
     3) #599 Harvey, Benjamin           4) #602 Lam, Aaron                
     5) #609 Williams, Elijah           6)                                
  7  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #615 Barnes, Tyler              2) #621 Doe, Harrison             
     3) #622 Fuller-Reyes, Anthony      4) #624 Harley, Alexander         
     5) #625 James-Hearns, Ziaharr      6)                                
  8  Palmyra HS  'A'                                        36.00 
     1) #636 Aviles, Sam                2) #637 Bankal, Raj               
     3) #639 Fries, James               4) #641 Hull, Sean                
     5) #646 Riley, Owen                6) #649 Walker, Michael           
     7) #651 Wynn, Brayjon              8)                                
  9  Paul VI HS  'A'                                        40.00 
     1) #652 Austin, Jacob              2) #656 Cavalieri, Chris          
     3) #658 Georges, Sebastian         4) #662 Martino, Matt             
     5) #665 Tucker, Alan               6) #666 Walsh, Rj                 
 10  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #702 Brown, Sage                2) #703 Carroway, Darius          
     3) #708 Little, Jayvan             4) #712 Still, Tarheeb            
 11  West Deptford HS  'A'                                  40.00 
     1) #755 Akins, Ronya               2) #757 DeMareo, Patrick          
     3) #762 Olson, Nick                4) #763 Pierce, Tim               
     5) #768 Sammartino, Dalton         6) #769 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       
 12  Williamstown HS  'A'                                   44.00 
     1) #780 Camper, Travon             2) #790 Moore, Anthony            
     3) #793 Robinson, Zack             4) #796 Williams, Hakim           
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #1 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah         2) #2 Dang, Tiffany               
     3) #3 Gaitanos, Vanessa            4) #4 Hussain, Najifa             
     5) #6 Petinga, Adrianna            6) #7 Smith, Claudine             
     7) #8 Swaby, Alicia                8)                                
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #10 Colon, Kaila                2) #11 Deffler, Caitlin           
     3) #12 Figueroa, Veronica          4) #14 Garcia, Bethany            
     5) #18 James, Oreoluwa             6) #21 Ramey, Racquel             
     7) #24 Specht, Margaret            8)                                
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #27 Calzaretto, Alexandra       2) #28 DiCupe', Sierra            
     3) #29 Hardy, Lynn                 4) #30 Kolasa, Alyssa             
     5) #35 Nurudeen, Kadijah           6) #36 Okwamba, Judith            
     7) #37 Paolini, Bella              8) #40 Rooney, Danielle           
  4  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  2:06.00 
     1) #43 Brady, Keegan               2) #44 Cook, Mariah               
     3) #45 Eloy, Samantha              4) #47 Lowe, Trinity              
     5) #48 Sanchez, Venizya            6) #49 Scates, Lexi               
     7) #50 Wilson, Tori                8) #51 Wooton, Taylor             
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:59.00 
     1) #54 Bowers, Joynee              2) #57 Clark, Morgan              
     3) #62 Gilmore, Emma               4) #65 Jordan, Kianah             
     5) #75 Strauss, Carolyn            6)                                
  6  Cherry Hill E  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #78 Allen, Danielle             2) #83 Davis, Zeyonna             
     3) #85 Kelly, Caroline             4) #90 Maddred, Danielle          
     5) #94 Roberson, Olivia            6) #96 Rosetti, Isabella          
     7) #99 Szpunar, Julia              8) #100 Tse, Percy                
  7  Cherry Hill W  'A'                                   2:16.00 
     1) #103 Altamirano, Sonia          2) #106 Hughes, Amina             
     3) #108 Neal, Neylan               4) #110 Santana, Elizabeth        
     5) #112 Shaikh, Riddah             6) #113 Solomon, Mary             
     7) #114 Thomson, Kasey             8) #116 Williamson, Mirasha       
  8  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:52.00 
     1) #119 Barr, Jordan               2) #120 Brackett, Kaire           
     3) #121 Brown, Daneesha            4) #123 Fox, Aaliyah              
  9  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 1:52.00 
     1) #141 Arinze, Petra              2) #142 Ash, Jailya               
     3) #146 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   4) #147 Covington, Olivia         
     5) #157 Ross, Ta'mya               6) #158 Scott, Noelle             
     7) #161 Travaglini, Angelina       8)                                
 10  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:55.00 
     1) #169 Emma, Collius              2) #175 Kinder, Anyae             
     3) #178 Randall, Sunni             4) #180 Smith, Melody             
     5) #182 Trauger, Jess              6) #184 Washington, Christina     
 11  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            1:50.00 
     1) #189 Assongba, Yvette           2) #192 Broux, Ava                
     3) #197 Lodgek, Abby               4) #198 Lombardo, Nicole          
     5) #201 Pedrick, Claire            6) #204 Santiago, Gabrielle       
 12  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:59.00 
     1) #209 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah   2) #210 Doughty, Summer           
     3) #211 Edwards, Kyla              4) #215 Olson, Maryn              
     5) #216 Rodriguez, Lyanni          6) #218 Shelley, Emily            
     7) #220 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah       8)                                
 13  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #221 Bailey, Deja               2) #222 Beck, Lilly               
     3) #223 Edwards, Chloe             4) #224 Haynes, Siani             
     5) #226 Keating, Nina              6) #229 Robinson, Kaya            
 14  Paul VI HS  'A'                                         1.50 
     1) #236 Babore, Gabriella          2) #237 Brown, Anaya              
     3) #239 Garozzo, Aliya Rae         4) #240 Harris, Skyler            
     5) #241 Kiyaga, Makayla            6) #243 Schmidt, Carly            
     7) #245 Walker, Kambi              8) #246 Watkins, Keyann'a         
 15  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      1:58.00 
     1) #248 Derkas, Samantha           2) #249 Detwiler, Abigail         
     3) #251 Fotiou, Demetra            4) #257 Jodlbauer, Ainsley        
     5) #261 McIntire, Gianna           6) #262 Melvin, Hailey            
     7) #263 Mulvihill, Jillian         8) #268 Wheeler, Nicole           
 16  Shawnee HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #269 Curilla, Alyssa            2) #270 Demko, Amanda             
     3) #271 Falzone, Olivia            4) #277 Longshaw, Elizabeth       
     5) #279 Owens, Kelly               6) #282 Vricella, Olivia          
     7) #283 Vricella, Victoria         8)                                
 17  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #287 Hayes, Princess            2) #292 Mosley, Paris             
     3) #293 Muns, Kayla                4) #295 Waddell, Alexis           
     5) #296 Williams, Zaria            6)                                
 18  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #299 Brown, Deja                2) #302 Downie, Kiana             
     3) #303 Drumright, Johnae          4) #304 Fowler, Inea              
     5) #305 Fowler, Oshanay            6) #310 Maddox, Shakira           
 19  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               1:56.00 
     1) #315 Byrd, Aamirah              2) #317 Davis, Jaelyn             
     3) #321 Gentile, Isabella          4) #324 Hickson, Kami Joi         
     5) #330 Price, Jordyn              6) #331 Rogers, Kaitlyn           
 20  West Deptford HS  'A'                                1:58.00 
     1) #339 Bria, MacKenzie            2) #341 Daly, Jasmine             
     3) #343 Ford, Erynne               4) #345 Mercer, Nia               
     5) #346 Palumbo, Adriana           6)                                
 21  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 2:08.00 
     1) #355 Macklin, Brianna           2) #357 Scarduzio, Stephanie      
     3) #363 Uzdavines, Miranda         4) #365 Watson, Karissa           
 22  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  1:45.00 
     1) #366 Ahiarakwe, Flora           2) #369 Dancy, Shakira            
     3) #370 Hammond, Janeya            4) #378 Perry, Nylah              
     5) #381 Tobias, Tionna             6) #383 Wright, Olivia            
 23  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #384 Brown, Fatima              2) #385 Fisher, Marshay           
     3) #386 Gibson, Selena             4) #387 Page, Dennisha            
     5) #388 Steer, Erica               6)                                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #389 Arsalan, Mohammad          2) #390 Cenilus, Drice            
     3) #395 Powell, Irvin              4) #396 Raiford, Sylis            
     5) #398 Swaby, Antwone             6) #399 Whaley, Isaiah            
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #401 Doctorovitz, Mike          2) #402 Domico, Mason             
     3) #403 Garcia, Nicholas           4) #404 Hullihan, Michael         
     5) #405 Hunter, Neil               6) #408 LaRosa, Luke              
     7) #410 Menoken-El, Nasir          8) #414 Vinci, John               
  3  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #416 Cortez, Irvin              2) #417 Greene, Trevor            
     3) #419 Lamar, Jeremiah            4) #420 Melesio, Marco            
     5) #421 Nelson, Nicholas           6) #422 Osorio, Fermin            
     7) #423 Sykes, Herbert             8)                                
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #425 Austin-Cave, Tirek         2) #426 Baier, Max                
     3) #427 Castaneda, Richard         4) #430 Derman, Warren            
     5) #432 Evans, Myjere              6) #434 Kennedy, Tyler            
     7) #438 Taylor, Tom                8) #439 Wheeler, Matt             
  5  Camden HS  'A'                                       1:34.00 
     1) #442 Catoe, Imir                2) #443 Chestnut, Darrius         
     3) #446 Evans, Hakeem              4) #447 Hudson, JaJuan            
     5) #448 Nock, Ra'Mer               6) #449 Palmer, Cory              
     7) #450 Rice, Damon                8) #454 Williams, Donald          
  6  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  1:44.00 
     1) #455 Bowen, Brian               2) #457 Endicott, James           
     3) #459 Grdic, Mario               4) #460 Grdic, Marko              
     5) #462 Harshe, Tarun              6) #463 Johnson, Jeremiah         
     7) #464 Kingkiner, Steven          8) #465 McQueen, Richard          
  7  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:36.00 
     1) #471 Cabbagestalk, Tramil       2) #473 Delendik, William         
     3) #479 Lee, Christian             4) #481 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin    
     5) #486 Parker, Andrew             6)                                
  8  Cherry Hill E  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #495 Beasley, Noah              2) #496 Bruce, Chris              
     3) #499 Green, Harry               4) #500 Grossman, Jordan          
     5) #501 Klinger, Ryan              6) #505 Parsons, George           
     7) #506 Poletti, Derek             8) #511 Tran, Lucas               
  9  Cherry Hill W  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #516 Andrzejewski, Luke         2) #517 Cornaglia, Austin         
     3) #518 DiVito, Andrew             4) #519 Dolan, Eric               
 10  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:36.00 
     1) #523 Burnett, Khaliel           2) #524 Fowler, Keison            
     3) #526 Grady, Keon                4) #527 Kizee, Tymir              
     5) #528 Lomax, Damir               6) #533 Singletary, Ron           
     7) #537 Vargo, Jimmy               8)                                
 11  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 1:40.00 
     1) #540 Asare, Kofi                2) #541 Azuonwu, Emmanuel         
     3) #544 Casper, Brandon            4) #547 Davis, Larry              
     5) #551 Knowles, Nathaniel         6) #552 Murphey, Aidan            
     7) #556 Ramsey, Kasey              8)                                
 12  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:35.00 
     1) #561 Boone, Jomair              2) #563 Byrd, Amir                
     3) #564 Carter, Brandon            4) #566 Coleman, Xavier           
     5) #571 Jelani, Habib              6) #578 Micale, Justin            
     7) #580 Morton, Desmond            8) #585 Taylor, Flex              
 13  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            1:32.00 
     1) #589 Anderson, Devin            2) #594 Campbell, Kyle            
     3) #596 Evans, Kijani              4) #602 Lam, Aaron                
     5) #604 Lorick, Stefan             6) #609 Williams, Elijah          
 14  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:38.20 
     1) #619 Carter, Myles              2) #621 Doe, Harrison             
     3) #628 Miller, Marques            4) #631 Shanks, Elijah            
 15  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #636 Aviles, Sam                2) #637 Bankal, Raj               
     3) #639 Fries, James               4) #641 Hull, Sean                
     5) #649 Walker, Michael            6) #651 Wynn, Brayjon             
 16  Paul VI HS  'A'                                         1.36 
     1) #655 Bush, Robert               2) #656 Cavalieri, Chris          
     3) #659 Horton Jr., John           4) #661 Manning, John             
     5) #662 Martino, Matt              6) #665 Tucker, Alan              
     7) #666 Walsh, Rj                  8)                                
 17  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      1:48.00 
     1) #668 Barnard, Sean              2) #670 Haas, Andrew              
     3) #671 Hauer, Alex                4) #672 Hauer, Austin             
     5) #673 Leach, Luke                6) #674 Lovett, Owen              
     7) #675 Lovett, Shane              8)                                
 18  Shawnee HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #684 Babik, Garett              2) #692 Lodge, Andrew             
     3) #693 Mead, Tyler                4) #695 Owens, Sean               
     5) #697 Rotyliano, Robert          6) #699 Wagner, Nick              
 19  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #706 Harper, Tracy              2) #709 Morton, Dominik           
     3) #710 O'Dunlami, Matthew         4) #716 Williams, Elijah          
 20  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #720 Hines, Jason               2) #721 Hubbard, James            
     3) #723 O'Neal, Christian          4) #724 Ortiz, Rallin             
     5) #725 Pastrada, Francisco        6) #728 Richardson, Brandon       
     7) #733 Watts, Jazar               8)                                
 21  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #742 Flood, Christian           2) #743 Flood, Kenneth            
     3) #744 Giovanetti, Louis          4) #745 Greene, Jayden            
     5) #752 Simpson, Kevin             6)                                
 22  West Deptford HS  'A'                                1:42.00 
     1) #755 Akins, Ronya               2) #756 Ashenfelter, Dan          
     3) #757 DeMareo, Patrick           4) #759 Hardy, Hildreth           
     5) #760 Helder, Logan              6) #767 Sager, Carmine            
     7) #769 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        8) #776 Watson, Devin             
 23  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 1:38.00 
     1) #780 Camper, Travon             2) #784 Hammond, Geoff            
     3) #785 Hart, Quinn                4) #787 Jarvis, Skye              
     5) #792 Perkins, Brandon           6) #794 Truesdale, Zayhir         
     7) #795 Whyte, Romario             8)                                
 24  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #797 Carter, Nathan             2) #798 Henry, Tyjuan             
     3) #800 Mack, Dion                 4) #801 Moore, Hydir              
     5) #802 Pena, Enelio               6) #804 White, Jadhir             
     7) #805 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim      8) #806 Young, Diquese            
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #13 Gallagher, Maura            2) #17 Hill, Victoria             
     3) #19 Johnson, Maria Elena        4) #22 Schwab, Margaret           
     5) #25 Vasell, Claire              6)                                
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #29 Hardy, Lynn                 2) #30 Kolasa, Alyssa             
     3) #31 Levins, Brynn               4) #32 McCann, Laura              
     5) #33 McHugh, Shannon             6) #34 Miles, Annie               
     7) #38 Powers, Kimberly            8) #41 Tran, Thy                  
  3  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    10:31.00 
     1) #63 Glenning, Gabrielle         2) #64 Heston, Haleigh            
     3) #66 Juszczyszyn, Anna           4) #67 King, Brianna              
     5) #69 McAdams, Kayla              6) #74 Sommese, Adrianna          
  4  Cherry Hill E  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #80 Brown, Sarah                2) #81 Cai, Jane                  
     3) #88 Kotzen, Aliza               4) #89 Lopez, Alicia              
     5) #91 Murphy, Maggie              6) #97 Russ, Miranda              
     7) #98 Slimm, Isabel               8) #101 Wilson, Bay               
  5  Cherry Hill W  'A'                                  11:40.00 
     1) #104 Hoch, Cassaundra           2) #105 Hoch, Cassidy             
     3) #107 Johnston, Sally            4) #109 Palladino, Melissa        
     5) #111 Santana, Emily             6) #114 Thomson, Kasey            
     7) #115 Ungerleider, Sophie        8) #116 Williamson, Mirasha       
  6  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 10:50.00 
     1) #118 Abbott, Pamela             2) #127 Hoffman, Haley            
     3) #129 Kahana, Haley              4) #130 Lawson, Kayla             
     5) #132 Mace, Madison              6) #135 Nicholson, Carly          
  7  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                11:00.00 
     1) #145 Clem, Kierstin             2) #148 Feeney, Sierra            
     3) #152 James, Kayla               4) #154 McKay, Zoe                
     5) #159 Tait, Ariana               6) #160 Tighe, Samantha           
  8  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                 10:20.00 
     1) #166 Cao, Olivia                2) #167 Conway, Hayley            
     3) #168 Donoghue, Tara             4) #170 Ficken, Nicole            
     5) #171 Hartman, Talia             6) #181 Thomas, Rebecca           
     7) #185 Whetstone, Shelby          8) #187 Woltjen, Alexa            
  9  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           12:00.00 
     1) #188 Argentiero, Abby           2) #193 Brown, Tara               
     3) #195 Corbett, Madeline          4) #196 D'Anna, Serena            
     5) #199 Lovett, Olivia             6) #200 Napoli, Christine         
     7) #205 Stefanowicz, Angela        8) #206 Tenaglia, Bella           
 10  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      9:45.00 
     1) #253 Hay, Kayla                 2) #254 Heinemann, Grayce         
     3) #258 Klouchek, Emma             4) #259 Locke, Evelyn             
     5) #265 Tool, Carley               6) #266 Traenkner, Devon          
     7) #267 Warner, Sydny              8)                                
 11  Shawnee HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #275 Kearns, Grace              2) #276 Larzelere, Georgia        
     3) #280 Ringen, Annika             4) #284 Yeager, Maddy             
 12  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           10:30.00 
     1) #285 Burr, Cameron              2) #286 Hauer, Alexandra          
     3) #288 Hayes, Zion                4) #290 Jackson, Leisha           
 13  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #297 Aquero, Jocksany           2) #303 Drumright, Johnae         
     3) #306 Garcia, Raquel             4) #307 Jiles, Diavian            
     5) #308 Landa, Sandra              6) #313 Severino, Marielys        
 14  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #316 Connor, Alyssa             2) #322 Hartnett, Hannah          
     3) #323 Hartnett, Hayley           4) #329 Morrison, Erin            
     5) #333 Sharkey, Hannah            6) #334 Stephens, Kim             
 15  Williamstown HS  'A'                                11:30.00 
     1) #351 Foley, Morgan              2) #359 Simcox, Shannon           
     3) #361 Trimarco, Alivia           4) #362 Tynan, Elizabeth          
 16  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 11:00.00 
     1) #367 Bob-Grey, Adonista         2) #370 Hammond, Janeya           
     3) #371 Hess, Maryn                4) #377 Morton, Grace             
     5) #379 Rouse, Rayven              6) #380 Smalls, Ziani             
     7) #382 Toliver, Lauren            8) #383 Wright, Olivia            
 17  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #384 Brown, Fatima              2) #385 Fisher, Marshay           
     3) #386 Gibson, Selena             4) #388 Steer, Erica              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   9:32.00 
     1) #415 Cimino, Eric               2) #416 Cortez, Irvin             
     3) #418 Haas, Jeremy               4) #420 Melesio, Marco            
     5) #422 Osorio, Fermin             6) #423 Sykes, Herbert            
     7) #424 Winkler, Ben               8)                                
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              9:00.00 
     1) #426 Baier, Max                 2) #427 Castaneda, Richard        
     3) #428 Coffey, Matt               4) #429 Derman, Ray               
     5) #430 Derman, Warren             6) #433 Kelly, Denny              
     7) #437 Stemetzi, Peter            8) #438 Taylor, Tom               
  3  Camden HS  'A'                                       9:30.00 
     1) #441 Brown, Shemar              2) #444 Cole, Darrell             
     3) #445 Danford, Haidar            4) #448 Nock, Ra'Mer              
     5) #452 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz    6) #453 Watson, Irrian            
     7) #454 Williams, Donald           8)                                
  4  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  9:10.00 
     1) #456 Bradley, Owen              2) #458 Garcia, Ariel             
     3) #459 Grdic, Mario               4) #460 Grdic, Marko              
     5) #462 Harshe, Tarun              6) #464 Kingkiner, Steven         
     7) #467 Suwala, Stephen            8) #468 Torres, Joel              
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #469 Bialy, Ian                 2) #478 Lafferty, Bryan           
     3) #484 Odud, Dylan                4) #488 Shea, Brett               
     5) #490 Wechsler, Ethan            6)                                
  6  Cherry Hill E  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #492 Adkins, Elijah             2) #497 Bruce, Paul               
     3) #498 Ciechon, Ben               4) #503 Krell, Kyle               
     5) #507 Rodriguez, Gabe            6) #508 Salem, Malik              
     7) #513 Whitney, Justin            8) #514 Zhong, Andy               
  7  Cherry Hill W  'A'                                  10:00.00 
     1) #515 Anderson, Matthew          2) #516 Andrzejewski, Luke        
     3) #517 Cornaglia, Austin          4) #518 DiVito, Andrew            
     5) #521 Schwartz, Harry            6)                                
  8  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  8:45.00 
     1) #522 Baptiste, Dawson           2) #529 Mayhew, William           
     3) #531 Roman, Alex                4) #532 Senatore, Dylan           
  9  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 9:00.00 
     1) #542 Bracchi, Chris             2) #543 Brodzik, John             
     3) #546 Costa, Tyler               4) #548 Harley, Jacob             
     5) #554 Orloff, Justin             6) #557 Shaw, Alexander           
     7) #558 Young, Robert              8)                                
 10  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  8:35.00 
     1) #560 Apostol, Roman             2) #562 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley   
     3) #565 Civitillo, John            4) #572 Kazandjian, Zaven         
     5) #576 Lauer, Kevin               6) #577 Louie, Hunter             
     7) #579 Morris, Nick               8) #586 Vizzard, James            
 11  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            9:30.00 
     1) #593 Bean, Preston              2) #600 Hickman, David            
     3) #607 Smith, George              4) #610 Wurzer, James             
 12  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     9:02.00 
     1) #612 Abdella, Abdella           2) #613 Abdella, Mohammed         
     3) #617 Bustos, Leonard            4) #626 Liberty, Mike             
     5) #633 Szabo, Steven              6) #634 Zarate, Cesar             
 13  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      9:30.00 
     1) #677 McMaster, Bryce            2) #679 Olsen, Blake              
     3) #680 Pawling, Mike              4) #682 Stout, Kenny              
 14  Shawnee HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #689 Hansen, Dylan              2) #690 Kaighn, Daniel            
     3) #694 Neher, Will                4) #696 Pellegrino, William       
     5) #698 Ruona, John                6) #700 Warren, Tim               
 15  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           10:10.00 
     1) #701 Bitera, Cholo              2) #705 Eaton, Brian              
     3) #707 Jackson, Treyallen         4) #713 Thaler, Joshua            
     5) #714 Vega, Giancarlo            6) #715 Voll, Evan                
 16  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #719 Gudiel, Daniel             2) #722 Mu, Malual                
     3) #727 Reid, Coshawn              4) #729 Smith, Terrance           
     5) #730 Soto, Samuel               6) #731 Swaray, Ayouba            
     7) #732 Tyson, Paris               8) #734 Wimbush, Leonard          
 17  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #736 Chu, Evan                  2) #738 Dearing, Erick            
     3) #746 Kolodziej, Cole            4) #748 Milou, Austin             
     5) #751 Shaw, Chris                6) #753 Smithson, Sean            
     7) #754 Wall, Aiden                8)                                
 18  West Deptford HS  'A'                                9:00.00 
     1) #765 Renninger, Gabriel         2) #766 Rhoda, Zack               
     3) #767 Sager, Carmine             4) #770 Schultes, Brad            
     5) #773 Thomasson, Tommy           6)                                
 19  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 8:40.00 
     1) #777 Abriola, Michael           2) #778 Ajimoko, Oluwagbogo       
     3) #779 Allchin, Daniel            4) #783 George, Nathaniel         
     5) #786 Jackson, Josh              6) #788 Kinsley, Brian            
     7) #791 Morrow, David              8)                                
 20  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #797 Carter, Nathan             2) #799 Lewis, Quamir             
     3) #800 Mack, Dion                 4) #801 Moore, Hydir              
     5) #802 Pena, Enelio               6) #804 White, Jadhir             
     7) #805 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim      8)                                
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #1 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah         2) #2 Dang, Tiffany               
     3) #3 Gaitanos, Vanessa            4) #4 Hussain, Najifa             
     5) #6 Petinga, Adrianna            6) #7 Smith, Claudine             
     7) #8 Swaby, Alicia                8)                                
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #10 Colon, Kaila                2) #11 Deffler, Caitlin           
     3) #12 Figueroa, Veronica          4) #14 Garcia, Bethany            
     5) #18 James, Oreoluwa             6) #21 Ramey, Racquel             
     7) #24 Specht, Margaret            8)                                
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #27 Calzaretto, Alexandra       2) #28 DiCupe', Sierra            
     3) #29 Hardy, Lynn                 4) #30 Kolasa, Alyssa             
     5) #33 McHugh, Shannon             6) #36 Okwamba, Judith            
     7) #37 Paolini, Bella              8) #41 Tran, Thy                  
  4  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  4:55.00 
     1) #43 Brady, Keegan               2) #44 Cook, Mariah               
     3) #45 Eloy, Samantha              4) #46 Linstra, Jenna             
     5) #48 Sanchez, Venizya            6) #49 Scates, Lexi               
     7) #50 Wilson, Tori                8) #51 Wooton, Taylor             
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     5:02.00 
     1) #72 Parker, Katie               2) #73 Ranalli, Anna              
     3) #76 Sweely, Jaden               4) #77 Yancey, Nydia              
  6  Cherry Hill E  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #79 Beasley, Star               2) #83 Davis, Zeyonna             
     3) #85 Kelly, Caroline             4) #89 Lopez, Alicia              
     5) #92 Pierce, Sarah               6) #94 Roberson, Olivia           
     7) #100 Tse, Percy                 8) #101 Wilson, Bay               
  7  Cherry Hill W  'A'                                   5:20.00 
     1) #104 Hoch, Cassaundra           2) #106 Hughes, Amina             
     3) #107 Johnston, Sally            4) #108 Neal, Neylan              
     5) #110 Santana, Elizabeth         6) #111 Santana, Emily            
     7) #113 Solomon, Mary              8) #116 Williamson, Mirasha       
  8  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:49.00 
     1) #120 Brackett, Kaire            2) #125 Harden, Sierra            
     3) #129 Kahana, Haley              4) #132 Mace, Madison             
     5) #137 Scimeca, Diona             6) #138 Sellu, Katie              
  9  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:35.00 
     1) #142 Ash, Jailya                2) #146 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  
     3) #147 Covington, Olivia          4) #152 James, Kayla              
     5) #157 Ross, Ta'mya               6) #158 Scott, Noelle             
     7) #162 Woolston, Sydney           8)                                
 10  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:40.00 
     1) #170 Ficken, Nicole             2) #175 Kinder, Anyae             
     3) #177 Porter, Casey              4) #178 Randall, Sunni            
     5) #184 Washington, Christina      6) #185 Whetstone, Shelby         
 11  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            4:40.00 
     1) #189 Assongba, Yvette           2) #197 Lodgek, Abby              
     3) #198 Lombardo, Nicole           4) #201 Pedrick, Claire           
     5) #204 Santiago, Gabrielle        6)                                
 12  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     5:18.00 
     1) #210 Doughty, Summer            2) #211 Edwards, Kyla             
     3) #213 Hermoso, Clarissa          4) #216 Rodriguez, Lyanni         
     5) #217 Rowley, Grace              6) #218 Shelley, Emily            
     7) #220 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah       8)                                
 13  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #222 Beck, Lilly                2) #223 Edwards, Chloe            
     3) #224 Haynes, Siani              4) #225 Kearney, Kayla            
     5) #226 Keating, Nina              6) #229 Robinson, Kaya            
     7) #230 Royal, Kelsey              8) #232 Sims, Cayenne             
 14  Paul VI HS  'A'                                         4.25 
     1) #236 Babore, Gabriella          2) #237 Brown, Anaya              
     3) #239 Garozzo, Aliya Rae         4) #240 Harris, Skyler            
     5) #243 Schmidt, Carly             6) #244 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      
     7) #245 Walker, Kambi              8) #246 Watkins, Keyann'a         
 15  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:45.00 
     1) #256 Hough, Morgan              2) #257 Jodlbauer, Ainsley        
     3) #258 Klouchek, Emma             4) #259 Locke, Evelyn             
     5) #261 McIntire, Gianna           6) #262 Melvin, Hailey            
     7) #263 Mulvihill, Jillian         8) #268 Wheeler, Nicole           
 16  Shawnee HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #269 Curilla, Alyssa            2) #270 Demko, Amanda             
     3) #271 Falzone, Olivia            4) #273 Hauser, Claire            
     5) #275 Kearns, Grace              6) #277 Longshaw, Elizabeth       
     7) #279 Owens, Kelly               8) #283 Vricella, Victoria        
 17  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #287 Hayes, Princess            2) #289 Hicks, Qualanna           
     3) #291 Manley, Colleen            4) #293 Muns, Kayla               
     5) #294 Tassi, Angela              6) #296 Williams, Zaria           
 18  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #297 Aquero, Jocksany           2) #299 Brown, Deja               
     3) #303 Drumright, Johnae          4) #304 Fowler, Inea              
     5) #305 Fowler, Oshanay            6) #309 Little, Nyasia            
     7) #311 Oliver, Kwanajah           8)                                
 19  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #315 Byrd, Aamirah              2) #319 DiNoto, Gabriella         
     3) #321 Gentile, Isabella          4) #332 Schwartz, Chardonay       
     5) #333 Sharkey, Hannah            6) #334 Stephens, Kim             
 20  West Deptford HS  'A'                                4:45.00 
     1) #337 Anderson, Markayla         2) #339 Bria, MacKenzie           
     3) #341 Daly, Jasmine              4) #342 Dorsett, Corinne          
     5) #343 Ford, Erynne               6) #345 Mercer, Nia               
     7) #346 Palumbo, Adriana           8)                                
 21  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 4:45.00 
     1) #349 Camiscioli, Kayla          2) #352 Foti, Madison             
     3) #354 Little-john, Daijah        4) #357 Scarduzio, Stephanie      
     5) #358 Sheldon, Kylie             6) #360 Thompson, Lauryn          
     7) #361 Trimarco, Alivia           8) #365 Watson, Karissa           
 22  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  4:30.00 
     1) #369 Dancy, Shakira             2) #373 Hood, Nicole              
     3) #376 Morrison, Alexandria       4) #380 Smalls, Ziani             
     5) #381 Tobias, Tionna             6) #383 Wright, Olivia            
 23  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #384 Brown, Fatima              2) #385 Fisher, Marshay           
     3) #386 Gibson, Selena             4) #387 Page, Dennisha            
     5) #388 Steer, Erica               6)                                
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #389 Arsalan, Mohammad          2) #390 Cenilus, Drice            
     3) #391 Horn, Derrick              4) #392 Jacobson, Ethan           
     5) #396 Raiford, Sylis             6) #398 Swaby, Antwone            
     7) #399 Whaley, Isaiah             8)                                
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #401 Doctorovitz, Mike          2) #402 Domico, Mason             
     3) #403 Garcia, Nicholas           4) #404 Hullihan, Michael         
     5) #405 Hunter, Neil               6) #406 Iannelli, John            
     7) #408 LaRosa, Luke               8) #409 Massaro, Nicholas         
  3  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   4:08.00 
     1) #415 Cimino, Eric               2) #416 Cortez, Irvin             
     3) #417 Greene, Trevor             4) #418 Haas, Jeremy              
     5) #419 Lamar, Jeremiah            6) #420 Melesio, Marco            
     7) #423 Sykes, Herbert             8) #424 Winkler, Ben              
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #425 Austin-Cave, Tirek         2) #426 Baier, Max                
     3) #430 Derman, Warren             4) #432 Evans, Myjere             
     5) #434 Kennedy, Tyler             6) #437 Stemetzi, Peter           
     7) #438 Taylor, Tom                8) #439 Wheeler, Matt             
  5  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:45.00 
     1) #441 Brown, Shemar              2) #442 Catoe, Imir               
     3) #447 Hudson, JaJuan             4) #452 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz   
     5) #453 Watson, Irrian             6) #454 Williams, Donald          
  6  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  3:58.00 
     1) #457 Endicott, James            2) #458 Garcia, Ariel             
     3) #459 Grdic, Mario               4) #460 Grdic, Marko              
     5) #461 Gross, Austin              6) #464 Kingkiner, Steven         
     7) #465 McQueen, Richard           8) #466 Melton, Malachi           
  7  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     3:45.00 
     1) #470 Brown, Naledge             2) #471 Cabbagestalk, Tramil      
     3) #473 Delendik, William          4) #476 Jackson, Tyler            
     5) #479 Lee, Christian             6) #481 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin    
     7) #486 Parker, Andrew             8) #491 Young, Rome               
  8  Cherry Hill E  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #496 Bruce, Chris               2) #497 Bruce, Paul               
     3) #499 Green, Harry               4) #500 Grossman, Jordan          
     5) #501 Klinger, Ryan              6) #505 Parsons, George           
     7) #508 Salem, Malik               8) #509 Semon, Lucas              
  9  Cherry Hill W  'A'                                   4:25.00 
     1) #515 Anderson, Matthew          2) #517 Cornaglia, Austin         
     3) #518 DiVito, Andrew             4) #519 Dolan, Eric               
     5) #520 Lamoore, Brandon           6) #521 Schwartz, Harry           
 10  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:58.00 
     1) #526 Grady, Keon                2) #528 Lomax, Damir              
     3) #533 Singletary, Ron            4) #535 Szwed, Michael            
     5) #536 Tenenberg, George          6) #538 Worley, Zachary           
 11  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 3:55.00 
     1) #540 Asare, Kofi                2) #544 Casper, Brandon           
     3) #552 Murphey, Aidan             4) #556 Ramsey, Kasey             
     5) #557 Shaw, Alexander            6) #558 Young, Robert             
 12  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:49.00 
     1) #561 Boone, Jomair              2) #562 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley   
     3) #563 Byrd, Amir                 4) #581 Reece, Bryce              
     5) #582 Richardson, Matt           6) #585 Taylor, Flex              
     7) #587 Washington, Clyde          8)                                
 13  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            4:20.00 
     1) #592 Barretta, Justin           2) #595 Corbett, Blake            
     3) #598 Hall, Taliq                4) #601 Kwapinski, Matthew        
     5) #602 Lam, Aaron                 6) #606 Salome, Jose              
     7) #608 Tedeschi, Anthony          8) #611 Wynne, Matt               
 14  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:46.00 
     1) #619 Carter, Myles              2) #621 Doe, Harrison             
     3) #628 Miller, Marques            4) #629 Rodriguez, Marc           
 15  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #636 Aviles, Sam                2) #637 Bankal, Raj               
     3) #639 Fries, James               4) #640 Hartman, Aiden            
     5) #641 Hull, Sean                 6) #649 Walker, Michael           
     7) #650 White, Ian                 8)                                
 16  Paul VI HS  'A'                                         3.42 
     1) #653 Brown, Brian               2) #655 Bush, Robert              
     3) #656 Cavalieri, Chris           4) #662 Martino, Matt             
     5) #663 McGuigan, Jake             6) #664 Tarantino, Antonio        
     7) #666 Walsh, Rj                  8)                                
 17  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:17.00 
     1) #668 Barnard, Sean              2) #671 Hauer, Alex               
     3) #672 Hauer, Austin              4) #673 Leach, Luke               
     5) #674 Lovett, Owen               6) #675 Lovett, Shane             
     7) #683 Worrell, Jonah             8)                                
 18  Shawnee HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #684 Babik, Garett              2) #686 Ellis, Andrew             
     3) #687 Ennis, Jack                4) #692 Lodge, Andrew             
     5) #693 Mead, Tyler                6) #695 Owens, Sean               
     7) #697 Rotyliano, Robert          8) #699 Wagner, Nick              
 19  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #721 Hubbard, James             2) #722 Mu, Malual                
     3) #723 O'Neal, Christian          4) #727 Reid, Coshawn             
     5) #728 Richardson, Brandon        6) #732 Tyson, Paris              
     7) #733 Watts, Jazar               8) #734 Wimbush, Leonard          
 20  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #737 Cotter, Brandon            2) #741 Diemer, Mike              
     3) #742 Flood, Christian           4) #743 Flood, Kenneth            
     5) #744 Giovanetti, Louis          6) #746 Kolodziej, Cole           
     7) #749 Peters, Ethan              8)                                
 21  West Deptford HS  'A'                                4:00.00 
     1) #755 Akins, Ronya               2) #756 Ashenfelter, Dan          
     3) #757 DeMareo, Patrick           4) #759 Hardy, Hildreth           
     5) #761 Marraffa, Adam             6) #767 Sager, Carmine            
     7) #775 Titano, Joey               8)                                
 22  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 4:24.00 
     1) #778 Ajimoko, Oluwagbogo        2) #779 Allchin, Daniel           
     3) #785 Hart, Quinn                4) #786 Jackson, Josh             
     5) #788 Kinsley, Brian             6) #792 Perkins, Brandon          
     7) #795 Whyte, Romario             8)                                
 23  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #797 Carter, Nathan             2) #798 Henry, Tyjuan             
     3) #799 Lewis, Quamir              4) #800 Mack, Dion                
     5) #801 Moore, Hydir               6) #802 Pena, Enelio              
     7) #805 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim      8) #806 Young, Diquese            
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #1 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah         2) #2 Dang, Tiffany               
     3) #3 Gaitanos, Vanessa            4) #4 Hussain, Najifa             
     5) #6 Petinga, Adrianna            6) #7 Smith, Claudine             
     7) #8 Swaby, Alicia                8)                                
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #10 Colon, Kaila                2) #11 Deffler, Caitlin           
     3) #12 Figueroa, Veronica          4) #18 James, Oreoluwa            
     5) #21 Ramey, Racquel              6) #24 Specht, Margaret           
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #27 Calzaretto, Alexandra       2) #28 DiCupe', Sierra            
     3) #29 Hardy, Lynn                 4) #30 Kolasa, Alyssa             
     5) #32 McCann, Laura               6) #35 Nurudeen, Kadijah          
     7) #38 Powers, Kimberly            8) #40 Rooney, Danielle           
  4  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  5:00.00 
     1) #43 Brady, Keegan               2) #44 Cook, Mariah               
     3) #45 Eloy, Samantha              4) #46 Linstra, Jenna             
     5) #48 Sanchez, Venizya            6) #49 Scates, Lexi               
     7) #50 Wilson, Tori                8) #51 Wooton, Taylor             
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:40.00 
     1) #55 Carroll, Meghan             2) #56 Clark, Kailyn              
     3) #61 Fericy, Kayla               4) #69 McAdams, Kayla             
  6  Cherry Hill E  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #78 Allen, Danielle             2) #79 Beasley, Star              
     3) #92 Pierce, Sarah               4) #93 Roberson, Giavanna         
     5) #96 Rosetti, Isabella           6) #101 Wilson, Bay               
     7) #102 Zebrowski, Isabella        8)                                
  7  Cherry Hill W  'A'                                   4:20.00 
     1) #106 Hughes, Amina              2) #107 Johnston, Sally           
     3) #110 Santana, Elizabeth         4) #111 Santana, Emily            
     5) #113 Solomon, Mary              6) #114 Thomson, Kasey            
     7) #115 Ungerleider, Sophie        8) #116 Williamson, Mirasha       
  8  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:18.00 
     1) #117 Abbott, Hailey             2) #119 Barr, Jordan              
     3) #121 Brown, Daneesha            4) #123 Fox, Aaliyah              
     5) #135 Nicholson, Carly           6)                                
  9  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:15.00 
     1) #141 Arinze, Petra              2) #142 Ash, Jailya               
     3) #143 Ash, Jewel                 4) #144 Brocco, Abigail           
     5) #146 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   6) #147 Covington, Olivia         
     7) #157 Ross, Ta'mya               8) #158 Scott, Noelle             
 10  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:18.00 
     1) #167 Conway, Hayley             2) #172 Horner, Sadie             
     3) #176 McDonald, Alexis           4) #178 Randall, Sunni            
     5) #179 Ray-Reed, Kadi             6) #181 Thomas, Rebecca           
     7) #184 Washington, Christina      8)                                
 11  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            4:35.00 
     1) #189 Assongba, Yvette           2) #197 Lodgek, Abby              
     3) #198 Lombardo, Nicole           4) #201 Pedrick, Claire           
     5) #203 Rzemyk, Olivia             6) #208 Walsh, Shannon            
 12  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     4:21.00 
     1) #209 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah   2) #210 Doughty, Summer           
     3) #211 Edwards, Kyla              4) #212 Fancis, Ashauna           
     5) #215 Olson, Maryn               6) #216 Rodriguez, Lyanni         
     7) #220 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah       8)                                
 13  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #225 Kearney, Kayla             2) #228 Quinones, Jaliesa         
     3) #230 Royal, Kelsey              4) #233 Solis-Roblero, Pamela     
     5) #234 Tatu, Leah                 6)                                
 14  Paul VI HS  'A'                                         4.22 
     1) #236 Babore, Gabriella          2) #238 DiMarco, Julia            
     3) #239 Garozzo, Aliya Rae         4) #240 Harris, Skyler            
     5) #243 Schmidt, Carly             6) #244 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      
     7) #245 Walker, Kambi              8) #246 Watkins, Keyann'a         
 15  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:18.00 
     1) #247 Daniels, Emma              2) #248 Derkas, Samantha          
     3) #253 Hay, Kayla                 4) #254 Heinemann, Grayce         
     5) #257 Jodlbauer, Ainsley         6) #262 Melvin, Hailey            
     7) #265 Tool, Carley               8) #267 Warner, Sydny             
 16  Shawnee HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #269 Curilla, Alyssa            2) #271 Falzone, Olivia           
     3) #275 Kearns, Grace              4) #276 Larzelere, Georgia        
     5) #277 Longshaw, Elizabeth        6) #282 Vricella, Olivia          
     7) #283 Vricella, Victoria         8)                                
 17  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #299 Brown, Deja                2) #302 Downie, Kiana             
     3) #303 Drumright, Johnae          4) #307 Jiles, Diavian            
     5) #308 Landa, Sandra              6) #309 Little, Nyasia            
 18  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #314 Bonitatibus, Kaleigh       2) #315 Byrd, Aamirah             
     3) #320 Farr, Jordan               4) #321 Gentile, Isabella         
     5) #322 Hartnett, Hannah           6) #325 Howard, Kylie             
     7) #335 Wisely, Ashton             8)                                
 19  West Deptford HS  'A'                                5:10.00 
     1) #338 Benito, Alex               2) #341 Daly, Jasmine             
     3) #342 Dorsett, Corinne           4) #343 Ford, Erynne              
     5) #346 Palumbo, Adriana           6) #347 Santos, Guadalupe         
 20  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 5:00.00 
     1) #352 Foti, Madison              2) #353 Jones, Keyona             
     3) #355 Macklin, Brianna           4) #361 Trimarco, Alivia          
     5) #362 Tynan, Elizabeth           6) #363 Uzdavines, Miranda        
 21  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  4:00.00 
     1) #366 Ahiarakwe, Flora           2) #369 Dancy, Shakira            
     3) #370 Hammond, Janeya            4) #378 Perry, Nylah              
     5) #383 Wright, Olivia             6)                                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #389 Arsalan, Mohammad          2) #390 Cenilus, Drice            
     3) #391 Horn, Derrick              4) #392 Jacobson, Ethan           
     5) #395 Powell, Irvin              6) #396 Raiford, Sylis            
     7) #398 Swaby, Antwone             8) #399 Whaley, Isaiah            
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #402 Domico, Mason              2) #404 Hullihan, Michael         
     3) #405 Hunter, Neil               4) #407 Kraft, Matthew            
     5) #408 LaRosa, Luke               6) #410 Menoken-El, Nasir         
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #426 Baier, Max                 2) #430 Derman, Warren            
     3) #433 Kelly, Denny               4) #434 Kennedy, Tyler            
     5) #435 McHugh, Braeden            6) #437 Stemetzi, Peter           
     7) #438 Taylor, Tom                8) #439 Wheeler, Matt             
  4  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:35.00 
     1) #441 Brown, Shemar              2) #444 Cole, Darrell             
     3) #446 Evans, Hakeem              4) #447 Hudson, JaJuan            
     5) #448 Nock, Ra'Mer               6) #450 Rice, Damon               
     7) #452 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz    8) #454 Williams, Donald          
  5  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  4:02.00 
     1) #458 Garcia, Ariel              2) #459 Grdic, Mario              
     3) #460 Grdic, Marko               4) #462 Harshe, Tarun             
     5) #463 Johnson, Jeremiah          6) #464 Kingkiner, Steven         
     7) #467 Suwala, Stephen            8) #468 Torres, Joel              
  6  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     3:42.00 
     1) #470 Brown, Naledge             2) #472 Carroll, Joseph           
     3) #475 Gupta, Aatish              4) #485 Ortiz, Tyler              
     5) #487 Sands, Joseph              6) #491 Young, Rome               
  7  Cherry Hill E  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #492 Adkins, Elijah             2) #493 An, Jean-Michelet         
     3) #499 Green, Harry               4) #500 Grossman, Jordan          
     5) #501 Klinger, Ryan              6) #504 Mezilus, Kervens          
     7) #506 Poletti, Derek             8)                                
  8  Cherry Hill W  'A'                                   3:50.00 
     1) #516 Andrzejewski, Luke         2) #517 Cornaglia, Austin         
     3) #518 DiVito, Andrew             4) #519 Dolan, Eric               
     5) #521 Schwartz, Harry            6)                                
  9  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:45.00 
     1) #522 Baptiste, Dawson           2) #528 Lomax, Damir              
     3) #529 Mayhew, William            4) #531 Roman, Alex               
     5) #535 Szwed, Michael             6) #536 Tenenberg, George         
 10  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 3:50.00 
     1) #540 Asare, Kofi                2) #544 Casper, Brandon           
     3) #547 Davis, Larry               4) #549 Howton, Isaiah            
     5) #551 Knowles, Nathaniel         6) #552 Murphey, Aidan            
     7) #556 Ramsey, Kasey              8) #557 Shaw, Alexander           
 11  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:40.00 
     1) #561 Boone, Jomair              2) #563 Byrd, Amir                
     3) #567 Doerner, Matt              4) #571 Jelani, Habib             
     5) #574 Kinder, Ondra              6) #578 Micale, Justin            
     7) #580 Morton, Desmond            8) #585 Taylor, Flex              
 12  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            3:50.00 
     1) #589 Anderson, Devin            2) #596 Evans, Kijani             
     3) #602 Lam, Aaron                 4) #604 Lorick, Stefan            
     5) #606 Salome, Jose               6) #609 Williams, Elijah          
 13  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:31.00 
     1) #618 Carter, Matt               2) #620 CassellSmith, Zadie       
     3) #625 James-Hearns, Ziaharr      4) #630 Roman, Emmanuel           
     5) #632 Spencer, Chase             6)                                
 14  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #639 Fries, James               2) #640 Hartman, Aiden            
     3) #642 Jones, Luca                4) #644 Nault, Jacob              
     5) #645 O'Brian, Tyler             6) #647 Solis Roblera, Jose       
     7) #648 Sveinbjornsson, Gunnar     8)                                
 15  Paul VI HS  'A'                                         3.55 
     1) #655 Bush, Robert               2) #656 Cavalieri, Chris          
     3) #659 Horton Jr., John           4) #661 Manning, John             
     5) #665 Tucker, Alan               6) #666 Walsh, Rj                 
     7) #667 Woods, Alfred              8)                                
 16  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      3:52.00 
     1) #669 Gallagher, Drew            2) #670 Haas, Andrew              
     3) #671 Hauer, Alex                4) #672 Hauer, Austin             
     5) #674 Lovett, Owen               6) #676 Malave, Vincent           
     7) #680 Pawling, Mike              8)                                
 17  Shawnee HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #684 Babik, Garett              2) #692 Lodge, Andrew             
     3) #693 Mead, Tyler                4) #695 Owens, Sean               
     5) #697 Rotyliano, Robert          6) #699 Wagner, Nick              
 18  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #718 Fundaburg, Lavor           2) #722 Mu, Malual                
     3) #723 O'Neal, Christian          4) #724 Ortiz, Rallin             
     5) #727 Reid, Coshawn              6) #728 Richardson, Brandon       
     7) #732 Tyson, Paris               8) #733 Watts, Jazar              
 19  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #741 Diemer, Mike               2) #745 Greene, Jayden            
     3) #747 Kolodziej, Jake            4) #749 Peters, Ethan             
     5) #752 Simpson, Kevin             6) #753 Smithson, Sean            
 20  West Deptford HS  'A'                                3:50.00 
     1) #755 Akins, Ronya               2) #756 Ashenfelter, Dan          
     3) #757 DeMareo, Patrick           4) #759 Hardy, Hildreth           
     5) #760 Helder, Logan              6) #762 Olson, Nick               
     7) #771 Smith, Josh                8) #776 Watson, Devin             
 21  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 3:40.00 
     1) #780 Camper, Travon             2) #782 Faso, Justin              
     3) #784 Hammond, Geoff             4) #785 Hart, Quinn               
     5) #787 Jarvis, Skye               6) #794 Truesdale, Zayhir         
     7) #795 Whyte, Romario             8) #796 Williams, Hakim           
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     15 Gottilla, Charlotte              O-Bishop Eusta           NH 
  2     20 Jones, Victoria                  O-Bishop Eusta           NH 
  3     68 Kramer, Emily                    O-Cherokee HS       4-06.00 
  4     79 Beasley, Star                    O-Cherry Hill E     5-00.00 
  5     87 Komorova, Viktorija              O-Cherry Hill E     4-06.00 
  6    126 Hassen, Anita                    NO-Delsea Reg.      4-00.00 
  7    134 Morales, Mercedes                NO-Delsea Reg.      4-10.00 
  8    153 Kenny, Jade                      O-Eastern Reg.      4-10.00 
  9    169 Emma, Collius                    O-Lenape Reg.            NH 
 10    176 McDonald, Alexis                 O-Lenape Reg.       5-00.00 
 11    182 Trauger, Jess                    O-Lenape Reg.       4-06.00 
 12    192 Broux, Ava                       NO-Mainland Reg          NH 
 13    194 Condon, Rachel                   NO-Mainland Reg     4-00.00 
 14    198 Lombardo, Nicole                 NO-Mainland Reg     5-00.00 
 15    221 Bailey, Deja                     NO-Palmyra HS            NH 
 16    222 Beck, Lilly                      NO-Palmyra HS       4-06.00 
 17    229 Robinson, Kaya                   NO-Palmyra HS            NH 
 18    236 Babore, Gabriella                O-Paul VI HS        5-02.00 
 19    245 Walker, Kambi                    O-Paul VI HS        5-00.00 
 20    249 Detwiler, Abigail                O-Seneca  HS        4-04.00 
 21    250 Foley, Susann                    O-Seneca  HS        5-02.00 
 22    252 Greeley, Julia                   O-Seneca  HS             NH 
 23    298 Baines, Raven                    NO-Trenton Cent          NH 
 24    341 Daly, Jasmine                    NO-West Deptfor     4-10.00 
 25    371 Hess, Maryn                      O-Winslow Twp       4-10.00 
 26    372 Higgs, Shevelle                  O-Winslow Twp       4-10.00 
 27    381 Tobias, Tionna                   O-Winslow Twp       5-02.00 
 
Event 14  Boys High Jump (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    389 Arsalan, Mohammad                NO-Atlantic Cit          NH 
  2    393 Kalonji, Hubbard                 NO-Atlantic Cit          NH 
  3    394 Kennedy, Shayne                  NO-Atlantic Cit          NH 
  4    400 D'Antonio, Lucas                 O-Bishop Eusta           NH 
  5    404 Hullihan, Michael                O-Bishop Eusta           NH 
  6    412 Sakach, Maxwell                  O-Bishop Eusta      5-06.00 
  7    440 Brewer, Hussain                  O-Camden HS              NH 
  8    446 Evans, Hakeem                    O-Camden HS              NH 
  9    447 Hudson, JaJuan                   O-Camden HS              NH 
 10    472 Carroll, Joseph                  O-Cherokee HS            NH 
 11    474 DiFerdinando, Liam               O-Cherokee HS            NH 
 12    486 Parker, Andrew                   O-Cherokee HS       5-10.00 
 13    512 Trieu, Phillip                   O-Cherry Hill E          NH 
 14    523 Burnett, Khaliel                 NO-Delsea Reg.      5-10.00 
 15    526 Grady, Keon                      NO-Delsea Reg.      6-00.00 
 16    549 Howton, Isaiah                   O-Eastern Reg.      5-02.00 
 17    555 Peaks, Kasso                     O-Eastern Reg.      6-04.00 
 18    556 Ramsey, Kasey                    O-Eastern Reg.           NH 
 19    563 Byrd, Amir                       O-Lenape Reg.            NH 
 20    571 Jelani, Habib                    O-Lenape Reg.            NH 
 21    587 Washington, Clyde                O-Lenape Reg.            NH 
 22    594 Campbell, Kyle                   NO-Mainland Reg          NH 
 23    602 Lam, Aaron                       NO-Mainland Reg     5-06.00 
 24    609 Williams, Elijah                 NO-Mainland Reg          NH 
 25    624 Harley, Alexander                NO-Oakcrest HS      5-02.00 
 26    625 James-Hearns, Ziaharr            NO-Oakcrest HS      5-10.00 
 27    636 Aviles, Sam                      NO-Palmyra HS       5-08.00 
 28    639 Fries, James                     NO-Palmyra HS            NH 
 29    646 Riley, Owen                      NO-Palmyra HS            NH 
 30    656 Cavalieri, Chris                 O-Paul VI HS        5-04.00 
 31    665 Tucker, Alan                     O-Paul VI HS        5-06.00 
 32    721 Hubbard, James                   NO-Trenton Cent          NH 
 33    723 O'Neal, Christian                NO-Trenton Cent          NH 
 34    763 Pierce, Tim                      NO-West Deptfor     5-00.00 
 35    769 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              NO-West Deptfor     5-00.00 
 36    806 Young, Diquese                   O-Woodrow Wils      5-00.00 
 
Event 15  Girls Pole Vault (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     61 Fericy, Kayla                    O-Cherokee HS       8-06.00 
  2     82 Cohen, Alana                     O-Cherry Hill E     9-06.00 
  3     86 Kelly, Casey                     O-Cherry Hill E          NH 
  4    122 Enman, Julia                     NO-Delsea Reg.           NH 
  5    136 Parker, Carley                   NO-Delsea Reg.      8-06.00 
  6    149 Friedman, Anna                   O-Eastern Reg.           NH 
  7    156 Pape, Christina                  O-Eastern Reg.           NH 
  8    161 Travaglini, Angelina             O-Eastern Reg.           NH 
  9    164 Blackburn, Emma                  O-Lenape Reg.            NH 
 10    173 Hoxit, Cassie                    O-Lenape Reg.      10-06.00 
 11    174 Kay, Jenna                       O-Lenape Reg.            NH 
 12    193 Brown, Tara                      NO-Mainland Reg          NH 
 13    207 Tran, Erica                      NO-Mainland Reg          NH 
 14    221 Bailey, Deja                     NO-Palmyra HS            NH 
 15    243 Schmidt, Carly                   O-Paul VI HS        9-00.00 
 16    244 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             O-Paul VI HS        9-00.00 
 17    274 Howdyshell, Korrey               O-Shawnee HS        6-06.00 
 18    346 Palumbo, Adriana                 NO-West Deptfor          NH 
 19    348 Thomas, Maddie                   NO-West Deptfor          NH 
 
Event 16  Boys Pole Vault (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    402 Domico, Mason                    O-Bishop Eusta           NH 
  2    408 LaRosa, Luke                     O-Bishop Eusta           NH 
  3    464 Kingkiner, Steven                NO-Cedar Creek      8-06.00 
  4    489 Sprankle, Kenyon                 O-Cherokee HS       8-06.00 
  5    511 Tran, Lucas                      O-Cherry Hill E          NH 
  6    530 Petriello, Nick                  NO-Delsea Reg.     12-06.00 
  7    550 Klingner, Jordan                 O-Eastern Reg.     11-00.00 
  8    553 Nicini, Mason                    O-Eastern Reg.           NH 
  9    570 Freedman, Jake                   O-Lenape Reg.            NH 
 10    592 Barretta, Justin                 NO-Mainland Reg          NH 
 11    601 Kwapinski, Matthew               NO-Mainland Reg          NH 
 12    608 Tedeschi, Anthony                NO-Mainland Reg          NH 
 13    618 Carter, Matt                     NO-Oakcrest HS     12-06.00 
 14    619 Carter, Myles                    NO-Oakcrest HS     11-00.00 
 15    623 Goodwin, Christian               NO-Oakcrest HS     12-00.00 
 16    652 Austin, Jacob                    O-Paul VI HS        9-00.00 
 17    660 Johnson, Colton                  O-Paul VI HS        7-06.00 
 18    704 Chau, Ben                        O-Timber Creek           NH 
 19    711 Rossi, Nicolas                   O-Timber Creek      9-06.00 
 20    735 Cheng, Ethan                     O-Washington T      8-06.00 
 21    764 Redrow, Joe                      NO-West Deptfor    10-00.00 
 22    772 Taylor, Lucas                    NO-West Deptfor     8-00.00 
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Mens, Brandy                     NO-Atlantic Cit          ND 
  2      9 Toure, Fatima                    NO-Atlantic Cit          ND 
  3     16 Gray, Leighanna                  O-Bishop Eusta           ND 
  4     23 Sims, Victoria                   O-Bishop Eusta           ND 
  5     26 Benson, Brielle                  O-Camden Catho     20-00.00 
  6     39 Reyes, Yacky                     O-Camden Catho     20-00.00 
  7     42 Vines, Zhanye                    O-Camden Catho     35-10.00 
  8     52 Akiri, Fejiro                    O-Cherokee HS      25-03.00 
  9     58 Clifton, Sydney                  O-Cherokee HS      25-11.00 
 10     71 Palais, Rebecca                  O-Cherokee HS      25-04.00 
 11     84 Eure, Jeniyah                    O-Cherry Hill E          ND 
 12     95 Rosado, Eve                      O-Cherry Hill E    23-01.00 
 13    128 Jones, Keniya                    NO-Delsea Reg.     30-00.00 
 14    140 Thompson, Brinae                 NO-Delsea Reg.     34-02.00 
 15    150 Henley, Krysten                  O-Eastern Reg.     28-02.00 
 16    155 Miller, Ciara                    O-Eastern Reg.     25-01.00 
 17    163 Anderson, Destinee               O-Lenape Reg.            ND 
 18    165 Boyer, Margaret                  O-Lenape Reg.      33-06.00 
 19    186 Wilson, Victoria                 O-Lenape Reg.            ND 
 20    190 Assongba, Yvonne                 NO-Mainland Reg    24-04.00 
 21    194 Condon, Rachel                   NO-Mainland Reg          ND 
 22    202 Reynolds, Julia                  NO-Mainland Reg          ND 
 23    214 Martin, Khanya                   NO-Oakcrest HS           ND 
 24    219 Smith, Leilani                   NO-Oakcrest HS           ND 
 25    227 Maffei, Madison                  NO-Palmyra HS            ND 
 26    231 Sacca, Kate                      NO-Palmyra HS            ND 
 27    235 Assi, Nadine                     O-Paul VI HS       30-11.00 
 28    242 Lafferty, Elizabeth              O-Paul VI HS       21-00.00 
 29    255 Heins, Kylie                     O-Seneca  HS       24-00.00 
 30    263 Mulvihill, Jillian               O-Seneca  HS       20-00.00 
 31    272 Haggerty, Katherine              O-Shawnee HS       24-05.00 
 32    278 Miliano, Taylor                  O-Shawnee HS       28-02.00 
 33    281 Vacanti, Gabby                   O-Shawnee HS             ND 
 34    300 Clark, Myasia                    NO-Trenton Cent    17-11.00 
 35    301 De'shield, Verna                 NO-Trenton Cent    31-02.00 
 36    312 Prewitt, Tatianna                NO-Trenton Cent    23-04.00 
 37    318 Deal, Isabelle                   O-Washington T     30-07.00 
 38    326 Irwin, Gabrielle                 O-Washington T     29-10.00 
 39    327 Marrero, Daisey                  O-Washington T     29-07.00 
 40    336 Accardi, Jacqueline              NO-West Deptfor    27-06.00 
 41    344 Ley, Camryn                      NO-West Deptfor    30-08.00 
 42    350 Farrell, Mariella                NO-Williamstown    24-00.00 
 43    364 Veach, Christina                 NO-Williamstown    29-00.00 
 44    368 Dales, Jailah                    O-Winslow Twp      26-07.00 
 45    374 Johnson, Ciarra                  O-Winslow Twp      40-00.00 
 46    375 Martin, Keyshell                 O-Winslow Twp      26-02.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    397 Rice williams, Jehni             NO-Atlantic Cit          ND 
  2    411 Mo, Joshua                       O-Bishop Eusta           ND 
  3    413 Sobocinski, Andrew               O-Bishop Eusta     35-04.00 
  4    431 Endes, Dylan                     O-Camden Catho     25-00.00 
  5    436 Phillips, Simon                  O-Camden Catho     25-00.00 
  6    477 Kelly, Kieran                    O-Cherokee HS      39-11.00 
  7    480 Massimino, Darien                O-Cherokee HS      27-00.00 
  8    483 Morgan, Joshua                   O-Cherokee HS      25-00.00 
  9    502 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             O-Cherry Hill E    36-09.00 
 10    510 Torres, Christian                O-Cherry Hill E          ND 
 11    525 Goldsborough, Bill               NO-Delsea Reg.     52-04.00 
 12    534 Sneathen, Will                   NO-Delsea Reg.     48-00.00 
 13    541 Azuonwu, Emmanuel                O-Eastern Reg.           ND 
 14    568 Duffy, Tyler                     O-Lenape Reg.      34-09.00 
 15    575 Kirkwood, Steve                  O-Lenape Reg.      42-11.00 
 16    583 Schaefer, Matt                   O-Lenape Reg.      31-10.00 
 17    597 Gan, Raymond                     NO-Mainland Reg          ND 
 18    603 Lamiana, Ethan                   NO-Mainland Reg          ND 
 19    605 Ranier, Nicholas                 NO-Mainland Reg          ND 
 20    614 Au, Scott                        NO-Oakcrest HS           ND 
 21    616 Bumpass, Shawn                   NO-Oakcrest HS     38-09.00 
 22    627 Markley, Jack                    NO-Oakcrest HS           ND 
 23    635 Andrus, Giovanni                 NO-Palmyra HS            ND 
 24    638 Dubas, Matthew                   NO-Palmyra HS      24-11.00 
 25    643 Medina, Nate                     NO-Palmyra HS      34-07.00 
 26    654 Bruccoliere, Brian               O-Paul VI HS       30-08.00 
 27    657 Delp, Brennan                    O-Paul VI HS       29-10.00 
 28    678 Mikulski, Jonah                  O-Seneca  HS       30-00.00 
 29    681 Smith, Michael                   O-Seneca  HS       30-00.00 
 30    685 DiCiano, Anthiny                 O-Shawnee HS       32-05.00 
 31    686 Ellis, Andrew                    O-Shawnee HS       31-09.00 
 32    717 Covington, Ziquay                NO-Trenton Cent          ND 
 33    725 Pastrada, Francisco              NO-Trenton Cent          ND 
 34    726 Perkins, Tyrese                  NO-Trenton Cent          ND 
 35    739 DiDomenico, Bubby                O-Washington T     40-10.00 
 36    740 DiDomenico, Savion               O-Washington T           ND 
 37    750 Rehill, Nicholas                 O-Washington T     32-11.00 
 38    763 Pierce, Tim                      NO-West Deptfor    37-08.00 
 39    774 Thorson, Joey                    NO-West Deptfor          ND 
 40    781 Denbo, Ben                       NO-Williamstown    38-00.00 
 41    789 Manion, Dan                      NO-Williamstown    38-00.00 
 42    802 Pena, Enelio                     O-Woodrow Wils           ND 
 43    803 Ramos, Jairo                     O-Woodrow Wils           ND