12/30/2016 SJTCA #3 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2016 09:08 PM
                             SJTCA #3 - 12/30/2016                             
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS  'A'                                      4:10.00 
     1) 378 Belcher, Avery              2) 761 Gregoire, Brandon          
     3) 556 Aquilino, Gregory           4) 757 Tomaselli, Quinn           
     5) 377 Anderson, Dakota            6) 265 Ghee, Sharif               
     7) 111 Romano, Tyler               8) 189 McRory, Daniel             
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              3:47.00 
     1) 274 Dalambert, Hans             2) 118 Dalambert, Hansley         
     3) 777 Goss, Timothy               4) 196 Jones, Jalen               
     5) 197 Lucas, Rashid               6) 119 Rodgers, Omar              
     7) 275 Wright, Donovan             8) 779 O'Leary, Michael           
  3  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     3:50.00 
     1) 122 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin      2) 280 Graves, Terrance           
     3) 441 Parker, Adam                4) 123 Powell, Matthew            
     5) 279 Fofanah, Mohamed            6) 20 Wilburn, Cameron            
  4  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                                  4.17 
     1) 127 Collins, Khalil             2) 288 Sagarino, Keifer           
     3) 605 Petrille, Daniel            4) 204 Fearon, Zion               
     5) 126 Alestra, Tim                6) 26 Gardina, Colin              
  5  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:15.00 
     1) 610 Davis, Larry                2) 207 Knowles, Nathaniel         
     3) 130 Murphey, Aidan              4) 131 Padula, Vincent            
     5) 295 Scharlach, Gerald           6) 208 Shaw, Alexander            
     7) 811 Townsend, Christopher       8) 468 Klingner, Jordan           
  6  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    3:46.86 
     1) 621 Joseph, Miguerson           2) 624 Thermitus, Dodley          
     3) 445 Michel, Max                 4) 132 Harmon, Jabriel            
     5) 627 Nash, Gabriel               6) 813 Brice, Junior              
     7) 815 Brown, Terrance             8) 814 Osseni, Kareem             
  7  Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) 638 Cortez, Kris                2) 639 Dunne, Pat                 
     3) 474 Hudson, Ryan                4) 39 O'Laughlin, Sean            
     5) 302 Perez, Lorenzo              6) 396 Pote, Ryan                 
     7) 137 Ward, Ny'Keen               8) 213 Bardon, Thomas             
  8  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             3:48.00 
     1) 140 Carr, Grady                 2) 217 Colehower, Luke            
     3) 141 Ellis, Joey                 4) 218 Flores, Spencer            
     5) 309 Keegan, Arthur              6) 829 Li, Derek                  
     7) 399 Meucci, Diego               8) 830 Murray, Zachariah          
  9  Millville HS  'A'                                    3:51.00 
     1) 317 Worthington, Chris          2) 664 Durham, Ajah               
     3) 406 Newman, Tyreck              4) 841 Fenton, Daniel             
 10  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   3:45.00 
     1) 154 Booker Jr, Martin           2) 155 Russell, Nahzir            
     3) 229 Hines, Donovan              4) 230 Whitfield, Braheem         
 11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:37.20 
     1) 163 Boggs, Brandon              2) 164 Hawkins, Robert            
     3) 341 Keleekai, Samuel            4) 342 Merriman, Brian            
     5) 956 Tyndale, Jacob              6)                                
 12  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) 356 Baines, Rodney              2) 357 Green, Jordan              
     3) 424 Metzger, Frank              4) 425 Scranton, Zakee            
     5) 889 Reid, Coshawn               6) 891 Swaray, Ayouba             
 13  Vineland HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) 430 Kinsey, Quajon              2) 967 Ramos, Edwin               
     3) 364 Rivera, Derrick             4) 968 Turner, Barry              
     5) 969 Jusino, Alselio             6) 740 Jones, Thomas              
     7) 970 Bordley Jr., Tyrone         8) 971 Brown, Juan                
 14  West Deptford HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) 436 Pierce, Tim                 2) 973 Watson, Devin              
     3) 369 Boisvert, Jackson           4) 974 Marraffa, Adam             
     5) 371 Scirrotto, Vinny            6) 370 Moore, Jordan              
     7) 435 Kohles, Caleb               8) 744 Jimenez, Alexandro         
 15  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    4:00.00 
     1) 260 Danner, Jack                2) 463 Taylor, Jamason            
     3) 909 Walton, Ryan                4) 374 King, Nysheim              
     5) 907 Melle, Ben                  6) 908 Ryan, Matthew              
 
Event 2  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS  'A'                                      5:00.00 
     1) 764 Schaffer, Holly             2) 264 Gaines, Sierra             
     3) 375 Rossell, Rachel             4) 770 Hagan, Allison             
     5) 2 Harvey, Madisen               6) 376 Young, Lauren              
     7) 109 Young, Lamya                8) 766 Stocklin, Alivia           
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:53.00 
     1) 116 James, Courtney             2) 117 Leak, Akayla               
     3) 271 Mends, Rachael              4) 10 Parisi, Arianna             
     5) 9 Henry, Caitlyn                6) 775 Keim, Macie                
  3  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:29.00 
     1) 791 King, Brianna               2) 913 Bowers, Joynee             
     3) 465 Rant, Anastasia             4) 915 Rathman, Kate              
  4  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               4:20.07 
     1) 23 Henry, Magdalene             2) 284 Messina, Annemaria         
     3) 285 Plitt, Haley                4) 202 Slowicki, Ashley           
     5) 124 Bigelow, Dyani              6) 125 White, Jordyn              
     7) 22 Donahue, Kaitlin             8)                                
  5  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 5:10.00 
     1) 617 Covington, Olivia           2) 290 Friedman, Anna             
     3) 923 Gentile, Gabrielle          4) 803 Maki, Pauline              
     5) 292 Ross, Ta'mya                6) 925 Taylor, Zyah               
     7) 467 Travaglini, Angelina        8) 293 Walters, Khyla             
  6  Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) 393 Church, Cameron             2) 394 Del-Orbe, Johanny          
     3) 298 Fine, Jessica               4) 395 Funk, Katie                
     5) 633 Jess, Fine                  6) 634 McIntyre, McKenzie         
     7) 635 Obidos, Nikki               8) 212 Stokley, Kenni             
  7  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             4:34.00 
     1) 215 Barranger, Gabrielle        2) 652 Barranger, Nicolette       
     3) 138 Cao, Cassidy                4) 216 Clarke, Casey              
     5) 654 Connor, Gabi                6) 304 Cucinotta, Gianna          
     7) 306 Mulvenna, Lizzie            8) 658 Orem, Kyra                 
  8  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  4:28.00 
     1) 142 Desario, Isabella           2) 220 Plummer, Ayana             
     3) 219 Goff, Kristy                4) 46 Bannan, Angela              
     5) 47 Bradberry, Jenna             6)                                
  9  Millville HS  'A'                                    4:28.00 
     1) 836 Townsend, Serena            2) 312 Holmes, Hailey             
     3) 402 Eigenmann, Rian             4) 49 Miller, Raelynne            
 10  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                        NT 
     1) 938 Davidson-Mosley, Kendal     2) 939 Mclean, Tanaysia           
     3) 940 Nguyen, Nancy               4) 941 Thomas, Ashley             
     5) 942 Gonzalez, Imani             6) 323 Monace, Shania             
     7) 228 Wemegah, Kristyne           8)                                
 11  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                            4:28.00 
     1) 409 Jarolmen, Summer            2) 949 Ferm, Halle                
     3) 159 Gaven, Jessica              4) 852 Bragen, Katie              
     5) 160 Guilfoyle, Erin             6) 849 Kimak, Sarah               
 12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          4:24.00 
     1) 688 Minus-Vincent, Darynn       2) 237 Nance, Sydne               
     3) 162 Taylor, Aliyah              4) 865 Thompson, Alana            
     5) 161 McClenahan, Breacain        6) 686 Francis, Marissa           
     7) 238 Strittmatter, Nora          8) 862 Gallagher, Morgan          
 13  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            4:27.00 
     1) 346 Starnes, Adia               2) 242 Starnes, Kai               
     3) 417 Davis-Hines, Janiyah        4) 957 Clark, Alexa               
     5) 879 Condell, Alyssa             6) 875 Jackson, Leisha            
     7) 874 Hayes, Zion                 8) 876 Nuhfer, Allison            
 14  Toms River North HS  'A'                             4:30.00 
     1) 352 Greenstein, Michelle        2) 353 Ward, Devin                
     3) 457 Naphier, Brielle            4) 882 Silletti, Calista          
 15  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              4:40.00 
     1) 169 Brown, Deja                 2) 170 Little, Lynelle            
     3) 88 Love, Anasia                 4) 89 Santiago, Miracle           
     5) 248 Winder, Sierra              6)                                
 16  Vineland HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) 174 Tilden, Jordan              2) 173 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice  
     3) 251 Badillo, Sonialys           4) 898 Escobar, Aliyah            
     5) 963 Gans-Ali, Jala              6) 964 Ruiz, Andrea               
     7) 94 Cubi, Luizette               8) 965 Purnell, Jailyn            
 
Event 3  Boys 1600 Meter Run (56)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     24 Agatone, Cade                    Clearview Re        5:30.00 
  2     25 Agatone, Dallin                  Clearview Re        5:01.02 
  3     30 Andrews, Alex                    Eastern Reg.        4:50.00 
  4     31 Arnstein, Aaron                  Eastern Reg.        5:15.00 
  5      7 Aykit, Isa                       Burlington C        5:10.56 
  6     64 Bakley, Chris                    Pennsauken H        5:11.29 
  7     51 Bird, Christian                  Millville HS        4:52.88 
  8     33 Borges, Jason                    Elizabeth HS        4:54.81 
  9     32 Bracchi, Chris                   Eastern Reg.        5:30.00 
 10     43 Campiglia, Sean                  Haddonfield         4:44.00 
 11     70 Chioffe, Jonathan                Phillipsburg        5:33.57 
 12     71 Chiravalle, Kyle                 Phillipsburg        5:40.00 
 13     38 Cohen, Jake                      Gateway Reg         5:50.00 
 14     18 Conn, Jonathan                   Cherokee HS         5:00.00 
 15    101 DiCarlo, Anthony                 West Deptfor        5:10.00 
 16      4 Driscoll, Daniel                 Audubon HS          5:35.21 
 17     44 Eisenhower, Greg                 Haddonfield         4:44.00 
 18     82 Eller, Brody                     Timber Creek        5:30.00 
 19     26 Gardina, Colin                   Clearview Re        4:48.13 
 20    105 Guerrero, George                 Woodstown HS        5:32.00 
 21    106 Guerrero, Mike                   Woodstown HS        6:00.00 
 22     72 Halm, Timothy                    Phillipsburg        5:50.00 
 23    107 Hinkle, Hayden                   Woodstown HS        5:39.84 
 24     52 Hogan, Shawn                     Millville HS        4:59.00 
 25     56 Hudak, Fisher                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 26     79 Kemble, Tyler                    Rancocas Val        5:45.00 
 27     80 Kramer, Hunter                   Rancocas Val        4:50.34 
 28     90 Mathiang, Abram                  Trenton Cent        5:14.93 
 29     60 Meagher, Raymond                 Paramus Cath        4:50.00 
 30     61 Mendez, Jared                    Paramus Cath        5:45.00 
 31     12 Moore, William                   Burlington T        5:45.00 
 32     96 Moosvi, Mohammad                 Vineland HS              NT 
 33     62 Morales, Diego                   Paramus Cath        5:15.00 
 34     91 Mu, Mulual                       Trenton Cent        4:20.66 
 35     65 Nguyen, Eric                     Pennsauken H        5:20.00 
 36     66 Nguyen, Phillip                  Pennsauken H        5:15.00 
 37     39 O'Laughlin, Sean                 Gateway Reg         5:35.24 
 38      5 Olszewski, Zachary               Audubon HS          5:13.83 
 39     34 Phillipe, Cory                   Elizabeth HS        5:04.92 
 40     97 Pitt, Jordan                     Vineland HS         5:06.31 
 41     35 Puerto, Felipe                   Elizabeth HS        4:57.42 
 42     45 Quanci, Brandon                  Haddonfield         4:44.00 
 43      6 Rex, Liam                        Audubon HS          5:15.00 
 44     92 Rivera, Silas                    Trenton Cent        5:57.80 
 45     83 Savage, Tyler                    Timber Creek        5:20.84 
 46    102 Schultes, Brad                   West Deptfor        5:00.00 
 47      8 Seay, Cody                       Burlington C        5:26.98 
 48     13 Sharp, Aidan                     Burlington T        5:40.72 
 49     14 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T        5:55.00 
 50     53 Smith, Kevin                     Millville HS        4:59.86 
 51     19 Spisak, Christopher              Cherokee HS         5:00.00 
 52     98 Torres, Felix                    Vineland HS              NT 
 53     57 White, Ian                       Palmyra HS          5:44.99 
 54     20 Wilburn, Cameron                 Cherokee HS         4:45.00 
 55     81 Worthen, Tristan                 Rancocas Val        4:42.00 
 56     84 Zitterman, Jake                  Timber Creek        5:25.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash (72)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    296 Allen, Ahmiel                    Elizabeth HS           7.30 
  2    356 Baines, Rodney                   Trenton Cent             NT 
  3    136 Belusik, Wilson                  Gateway Reg              NT 
  4    369 Boisvert, Jackson                West Deptfor           7.74 
  5    154 Booker Jr, Martin                Pennsauken H           6.49 
  6    193 Breazeale, Eric                  Burlington C           7.95 
  7    362 Broome, Nahzir                   Vineland HS            7.44 
  8    185 Brown, Taufiq                    World Commun           6.82 
  9    286 Bujnkowski, John                 Clearview Re           8.00 
 10    273 Caranda, Chancy                  Burlington T           7.15 
 11    330 Carrion, Nicholas                Phillipsburg           7.34 
 12    115 Cunningham, Jonathan             Burlington C           6.80 
 13    274 Dalambert, Hans                  Burlington T           6.89 
 14    118 Dalambert, Hansley               Burlington T           7.07 
 15    141 Ellis, Joey                      Haddonfield            6.98 
 16    339 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa           Rancocas Val           7.60 
 17    279 Fofanah, Mohamed                 Cherokee HS            7.34 
 18    319 Gardner, Keshaun                 Palmyra HS               NT 
 19    265 Ghee, Sharif                     Audubon HS             7.11 
 20    347 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek           7.03 
 21    280 Graves, Terrance                 Cherokee HS            7.02 
 22    281 Greco, Nicholas                  Cherokee HS            8.00 
 23    357 Green, Jordan                    Trenton Cent           6.71 
 24    324 Greene, Devante                  Pennsauken H           7.74 
 25    132 Harmon, Jabriel                  Elizabeth HS           7.20 
 26    348 Harper, Tracy                    Timber Creek           7.90 
 27    373 Hayman, Isaiah                   Woodstown HS           7.65 
 28    133 Hicks, Tasim                     Elizabeth HS           7.30 
 29    340 Johnson, David                   Rancocas Val           7.20 
 30    151 Karnjay, Elijah                  Palmyra HS             7.51 
 31    308 Kawczynski, Aj                   Haddonfield              NT 
 32    309 Keegan, Arthur                   Haddonfield            7.30 
 33    341 Keleekai, Samuel                 Rancocas Val           6.70 
 34    374 King, Nysheim                    Woodstown HS           7.47 
 35    310 Kwiatkowski, Rob                 Haddonfield              NT 
 36    110 Limbaga, Kyle                    Audubon HS             6.72 
 37    349 Little, Jayvan                   Timber Creek           7.04 
 38    331 Mangiola, Dean                   Phillipsburg           6.94 
 39    147 Mayo, Jalen                      Millville HS           7.41 
 40    342 Merriman, Brian                  Rancocas Val           6.80 
 41    363 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS              NT 
 42    320 Montes, Jacob                    Palmyra HS             8.53 
 43    370 Moore, Jordan                    West Deptfor           7.75 
 44    297 Morgan, Trevaun                  Elizabeth HS           7.25 
 45    130 Murphey, Aidan                   Eastern Reg.           6.80 
 46    287 Nguyen, Alex                     Clearview Re           7.50 
 47    183 Norman, Julian                   Woodstown HS           6.80 
 48    350 Oglesby, Keion                   Timber Creek           7.02 
 49    131 Padula, Vincent                  Eastern Reg.           6.80 
 50    266 Pereira, Frankie                 Audubon HS             7.40 
 51    302 Perez, Lorenzo                   Gateway Reg            7.48 
 52    294 Platt, Jacob                     Eastern Reg.           9.00 
 53    171 Richardson, Thomier              Trenton Cent           6.70 
 54    364 Rivera, Derrick                  Vineland HS              NT 
 55    155 Russell, Nahzir                  Pennsauken H           6.71 
 56    288 Sagarino, Keifer                 Clearview Re           7.30 
 57    295 Scharlach, Gerald                Eastern Reg.           7.37 
 58    321 Schmidheiser, Paul               Palmyra HS             8.19 
 59    371 Scirrotto, Vinny                 West Deptfor           7.59 
 60    315 Singleton, Za'Quan               Millville HS           7.35 
 61    316 Smith, Artis                     Millville HS           7.81 
 62    325 Soler, Edwin                     Pennsauken H           7.10 
 63    332 Tinsman, Daryn                   Phillipsburg           7.14 
 64    289 Trazzera, Anthony                Clearview Re           7.40 
 65    365 Velez, Christian                 Vineland HS            7.44 
 66    282 Voynow, James                    Cherokee HS            7.59 
 67    184 Walls, Marqui                    Woodstown HS           6.91 
 68    333 Williams, Matt                   Phillipsburg           7.04 
 69    303 Wolf, James                      Gateway Reg            8.17 
 70    317 Worthington, Chris               Millville HS           7.00 
 71    172 Wright, Aramis                   Trenton Cent           6.76 
 72    275 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T             NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash (76)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    326 Adedoyin, Kemi                   Phillipsburg           8.04 
  2    335 Albritton, Sierra                Rancocas Val           8.30 
  3    270 Beavers, Corrine                 Burlington T             NT 
  4    181 Biegen, Neshani                  Woodstown HS           8.10 
  5    112 Bolaji, Kehinde                  Burlington C           7.80 
  6    152 Bowen, Nefertari                 Pennsauken H           7.86 
  7    169 Brown, Deja                      Trenton Cent           7.97 
  8    267 Bruton-Moore, Rahshaya           Burlington C           8.08 
  9    153 Bryan, Brianna                   Pennsauken H           7.48 
 10    336 Bull, Olivia                     Rancocas Val           8.50 
 11    337 Butler, Jaeda                    Rancocas Val           8.20 
 12    276 Connolly, Rachel                 Cherokee HS              NT 
 13    351 Craig, Keyanna                   Toms River N           8.00 
 14    304 Cucinotta, Gianna                Haddonfield            7.85 
 15    268 Cutshaw, Isabella                Burlington C           7.95 
 16    366 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor           8.10 
 17    354 DeVita, Johnson                  Trenton Cent           8.38 
 18    259 Dickenson, Adella                Woodstown HS          10.00 
 19    245 Dolci, Emma                      Toms River N           8.90 
 20    305 Fiannaca, Brooke                 Haddonfield            8.60 
 21    298 Fine, Jessica                    Gateway Reg            8.41 
 22    283 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re           7.80 
 23    290 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.           8.50 
 24    264 Gaines, Sierra                   Audubon HS             8.17 
 25    159 Gaven, Jessica                   Pt. Pleasant           7.72 
 26    343 Gonzales, Angelica               Timber Creek           8.80 
 27    352 Greenstein, Michelle             Toms River N           7.87 
 28    160 Guilfoyle, Erin                  Pt. Pleasant           8.80 
 29    327 Hacker, Kaleigh                  Phillipsburg           8.24 
 30    358 Harold, Danyzha                  Vineland HS              NT 
 31    328 Hawkins, Sydney                  Phillipsburg           7.19 
 32    311 Holland, Asia                    Millville HS           8.42 
 33    312 Holmes, Hailey                   Millville HS           7.86 
 34    269 Hoque, Farzana                   Burlington C           8.59 
 35    291 Hunger, Gracie                   Eastern Reg.           9.00 
 36    247 Imani, picott                    Trenton Cent           8.75 
 37    121 Jordan, Kianah                   Cherokee HS            8.22 
 38    299 Khalil, Sally                    Gateway Reg           10.31 
 39    235 Kuhn, Caitlyn                    Pt. Pleasant           9.30 
 40    372 Landry, Emilie                   Woodstown HS           8.13 
 41    322 Lawson, T'Asiah                  Pennsauken H           7.92 
 42    117 Leak, Akayla                     Burlington T           7.82 
 43    359 Leyva, Francine                  Vineland HS            8.44 
 44    355 Maddox, Shakira                  Trenton Cent           8.21 
 45    318 McFadden, Donyelle               Palmyra HS             8.74 
 46    277 Mckeown, Lauren                  Cherokee HS              NT 
 47    334 McLean, Gina                     Pt. Pleasant           9.03 
 48    271 Mends, Rachael                   Burlington T           8.85 
 49    367 Mercer, Nia                      West Deptfor           8.50 
 50    284 Messina, Annemaria               Clearview Re           9.00 
 51    323 Monace, Shania                   Pennsauken H           8.15 
 52    344 Mosley, Paris                    Timber Creek           9.00 
 53    306 Mulvenna, Lizzie                 Haddonfield            7.90 
 54    345 Munz, Kala                       Timber Creek           8.80 
 55    182 Norman, India                    Woodstown HS           7.58 
 56    278 Pasquarello, Chloe               Cherokee HS              NT 
 57    307 Peck, Lauren                     Haddonfield            8.80 
 58    285 Plitt, Haley                     Clearview Re           8.00 
 59    300 Reynolds, Kayla                  Gateway Reg           10.67 
 60    108 Rizzo, Bailie                    Audubon HS             8.08 
 61    292 Ross, Ta'mya                     Eastern Reg.           8.66 
 62    368 Sileo, Gabby                     West Deptfor           8.20 
 63    346 Starnes, Adia                    Timber Creek           7.43 
 64    272 Stevens, Francesca               Burlington T           8.34 
 65    301 Tiliakas, Wanessa                Gateway Reg            9.98 
 66    313 Tinsley, Nicole                  Millville HS           8.25 
 67    360 Torres, Ariana                   Vineland HS              NT 
 68    338 Tossas, Kristina                 Rancocas Val           8.40 
 69    329 Van Blarcom, Nicole              Phillipsburg           8.64 
 70    177 Walls, Kaprii                    West Deptfor           8.10 
 71    293 Walters, Khyla                   Eastern Reg.           9.00 
 72    353 Ward, Devin                      Toms River N           7.65 
 73    314 Wheeler, Mahogany                Millville HS           8.30 
 74    125 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re           7.70 
 75    361 Whitehead, Gailin                Vineland HS              NT 
 76    109 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS             8.20 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (55)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    296 Allen, Ahmiel                    Elizabeth HS           8.85 
  2    414 Alvarez, Joel                    Rancocas Val           8.91 
  3    377 Anderson, Dakota                 Audubon HS             9.87 
  4    225 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS             8.46 
  5    388 Battilana, Phil                  Clearview Re          10.35 
  6    378 Belcher, Avery                   Audubon HS             9.80 
  7    136 Belusik, Wilson                  Gateway Reg           12.68 
  8    369 Boisvert, Jackson                West Deptfor          10.06 
  9    243 Brown, Sage                      Timber Creek           8.51 
 10    273 Caranda, Chancy                  Burlington T           7.88 
 11    429 Cardona, Justin                  Vineland HS            9.44 
 12    244 Carroway, Darius                 Timber Creek           8.32 
 13    217 Colehower, Luke                  Haddonfield            9.11 
 14    180 Demareo, Connor                  West Deptfor           8.95 
 15    141 Ellis, Joey                      Haddonfield            9.66 
 16    218 Flores, Spencer                  Haddonfield            7.95 
 17    150 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS            10.36 
 18    239 Haqq, Aliyy                      Rancocas Val           7.82 
 19    132 Harmon, Jabriel                  Elizabeth HS           9.00 
 20    133 Hicks, Tasim                     Elizabeth HS           9.00 
 21     56 Hudak, Fisher                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 22    437 Johnson, Zechariah               Woodstown HS           9.50 
 23    404 Jones, Marques                   Millville HS           8.90 
 24    430 Kinsey, Quajon                   Vineland HS           10.97 
 25    435 Kohles, Caleb                    West Deptfor          10.60 
 26    431 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS           10.15 
 27    408 Martin, John                     Phillipsburg           7.99 
 28    405 Martinez, Benny                  Millville HS           9.36 
 29    386 McShane, Mike                    Cherokee HS           10.89 
 30    381 Mends, Daniel                    Burlington T           8.49 
 31    424 Metzger, Frank                   Trenton Cent          10.48 
 32    399 Meucci, Diego                    Haddonfield            9.76 
 33    297 Morgan, Trevaun                  Elizabeth HS           8.75 
 34    406 Newman, Tyreck                   Millville HS           8.02 
 35    266 Pereira, Frankie                 Audubon HS            11.00 
 36    436 Pierce, Tim                      West Deptfor          10.60 
 37    419 Plez, Joe                        Timber Creek           9.38 
 38    396 Pote, Ryan                       Gateway Reg              NT 
 39    432 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS            9.74 
 40    190 Rinehart, Michael                Audubon HS             9.50 
 41    438 Rivera, Chris                    Woodstown HS          11.07 
 42    288 Sagarino, Keifer                 Clearview Re           9.80 
 43    226 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS            10.23 
 44    397 Saunders, Anthony                Gateway Reg           11.13 
 45    425 Scranton, Zakee                  Trenton Cent           9.04 
 46    389 Singh, Damanjot                  Clearview Re          10.48 
 47    390 Singh, Prabjot                   Clearview Re          10.24 
 48    315 Singleton, Za'Quan               Millville HS           8.26 
 49    415 Stanley, Malcolm                 Rancocas Val           8.97 
 50    439 Tighe, Daniel                    Woodstown HS           9.10 
 51    249 Willis, Savion                   Trenton Cent           8.10 
 52    250 Willis, Semaj                    Trenton Cent           8.19 
 53    303 Wolf, James                      Gateway Reg           11.66 
 54    440 Wood, Jamir                      Woodstown HS          10.00 
 55    416 Wood, Micah                      Rancocas Val           9.28 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    400 Allen-Armstead, Quinteria        Millville HS           9.52 
  2    433 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor          11.64 
  3    407 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS            10.55 
  4    423 Bellinger, Alexis                Trenton Cent          10.03 
  5    124 Bigelow, Dyani                   Clearview Re           8.76 
  6    205 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.          10.50 
  7    426 Broome, Malea                    Vineland HS            9.73 
  8    267 Bruton-Moore, Rahshaya           Burlington C          10.96 
  9    420 Buell, Kelli                     Toms River N           9.58 
 10    427 Buroughs, Aaniya                 Vineland HS           10.12 
 11    138 Cao, Cassidy                     Haddonfield           10.30 
 12    393 Church, Cameron                  Gateway Reg           11.36 
 13    382 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS           11.35 
 14    379 Cooper, Lindsey                  Burlington C          11.50 
 15    391 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Reg.           9.76 
 16    268 Cutshaw, Isabella                Burlington C          11.74 
 17    366 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor           9.29 
 18    128 Davis, Jireh                     Eastern Reg.          10.50 
 19    417 Davis-Hines, Janiyah             Timber Creek           8.41 
 20    394 Del-Orbe, Johanny                Gateway Reg           11.24 
 21    398 Dembs, Jillian                   Haddonfield           11.40 
 22    401 Dunns, Kenny'a                   Millville HS          11.10 
 23    402 Eigenmann, Rian                  Millville HS           9.84 
 24    395 Funk, Katie                      Gateway Reg           11.56 
 25    383 Gallagher, Julianne              Cherokee HS           10.19 
 26    387 Glynn, Sade                      Clearview Re           9.45 
 27    165 Gonzalez, Jarline                Timber Creek          10.07 
 28    269 Hoque, Farzana                   Burlington C          10.92 
 29    428 Jacobs, La'Nyjah                 Vineland HS              NT 
 30    116 James, Courtney                  Burlington T          10.54 
 31    409 Jarolmen, Summer                 Pt. Pleasant           9.49 
 32    410 Jett, Staci                      Rancocas Val          10.60 
 33    418 Johnson, Azhanee                 Timber Creek           9.67 
 34    411 Key, Kira                        Rancocas Val          10.40 
 35    384 Kramer, Emily                    Cherokee HS           11.79 
 36    403 Lee, Alexia                      Millville HS           8.98 
 37    392 McBryde, Andrea                  Eastern Reg.          10.50 
 38    412 McClenahan, Mahon                Rancocas Val           9.62 
 39    284 Messina, Annemaria               Clearview Re           9.25 
 40    385 Miller, Maria                    Cherokee HS           10.49 
 41    344 Mosley, Paris                    Timber Creek          10.80 
 42    306 Mulvenna, Lizzie                 Haddonfield            9.54 
 43    182 Norman, India                    Woodstown HS           8.77 
 44    187 Parr, Rachel                     Audubon HS            11.00 
 45    285 Plitt, Haley                     Clearview Re           9.25 
 46    380 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T          12.83 
 47    413 Richardson, Tianna               Rancocas Val          10.35 
 48    375 Rossell, Rachel                  Audubon HS            10.02 
 49    139 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield            9.98 
 50    212 Stokley, Kenni                   Gateway Reg           11.58 
 51    421 Stragapede, Jenna                Toms River N          10.50 
 52    434 Tigue, Lauren                    West Deptfor          10.14 
 53    174 Tilden, Jordan                   Vineland HS              NT 
 54    178 Wanjiku, Annette                 West Deptfor           9.13 
 55    422 Warchol, Veronica                Toms River N          10.56 
 56    353 Ward, Devin                      Toms River N           9.62 
 57    376 Young, Lauren                    Audubon HS            11.00 
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Meter Run (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     93 Akisler, Seyma                   Vineland HS         6:30.72 
  2     21 Bakey, Joanna                    Clearview Re     5:45:16.00 
  3     46 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit         5:30.00 
  4     47 Bradberry, Jenna                 Holy Spirit         5:54.00 
  5     73 Busichio, Nicole                 Pt. Pleasant        6:50.10 
  6     74 Bycsek, Kyra                     Pt. Pleasant        6:56.72 
  7     75 Campbell, Sara                   Pt. Pleasant        6:42.00 
  8     94 Cubi, Luizette                   Vineland HS              NT 
  9     67 Curtis, Amanda                   Phillipsburg        6:26.46 
 10     76 D'Ambrosio, Ayla                 Rancocas Val        6:39.40 
 11     77 Delany, Ashley                   Rancocas Val        6:50.40 
 12     22 Donahue, Kaitlin                 Clearview Re        5:35.23 
 13     54 Figaroa, Natalia                 Palmyra HS          7:36.96 
 14     15 Foglia, Hayley                   Cherokee HS         6:25.00 
 15     27 Frett, KellyAnn                  Eastern Reg.        6:30.00 
 16    103 Gallatig, Isabel                 Woodstown HS        5:48.06 
 17     48 Genereux, Hannah                 Millville HS        6:30.00 
 18     28 Giesecke, Jenna                  Eastern Reg.        7:30.00 
 19     16 Gleason, Riley                   Cherokee HS         5:59.00 
 20      1 Guldin, Amy                      Audubon HS          5:52.02 
 21     68 Gural, Catherine                 Phillipsburg        6:36.00 
 22      2 Harvey, Madisen                  Audubon HS          6:15.00 
 23      9 Henry, Caitlyn                   Burlington T        6:08.24 
 24     23 Henry, Magdalene                 Clearview Re        5:45.12 
 25     36 Khalil, Sara                     Gateway Reg              NT 
 26     99 Kustera, Jordyn                  West Deptfor        6:32.86 
 27     40 Liloia, Nina                     Haddonfield         6:25.00 
 28     58 Linares, Ashley                  Paramus Cath        5:42.20 
 29     85 Lomer, Sarah                     Toms River N        6:01.12 
 30     88 Love, Anasia                     Trenton Cent        7:07.50 
 31     63 Ma, Shyann                       Pennsauken H        7:06.53 
 32     59 Maretzo, Christina               Paramus Cath        5:51.71 
 33      3 McKay, Jaelyn                    Audubon HS          6:17.25 
 34     37 McNulty, Jade                    Gateway Reg         7:03.74 
 35     49 Miller, Raelynne                 Millville HS        5:26.01 
 36    104 Monahon, Olivia                  Woodstown HS        6:20.00 
 37     86 Murphy, Lauren                   Toms River N        5:35.00 
 38     69 Nicinski, Allison                Phillipsburg        6:08.30 
 39     41 Otto, Olivia                     Haddonfield         6:25.00 
 40     78 Pagano, Grayce                   Rancocas Val        6:24.49 
 41     10 Parisi, Arianna                  Burlington T        6:40.97 
 42     87 Reilly, Madyson                  Toms River N        5:23.45 
 43     89 Santiago, Miracle                Trenton Cent        6:04.00 
 44     55 Sims, Cayenne                    Palmyra HS          6:35.43 
 45    100 Spence, Samantha                 West Deptfor        7:15.60 
 46     42 Stadler, Samantha                Haddonfield         6:15.00 
 47     50 Thompson, Kaitlin                Millville HS        6:11.49 
 48     29 Woolston, Sydney                 Eastern Reg.        5:45.00 
 49     17 Young, Shannon                   Cherokee HS         5:59.42 
 50     11 Zack, Jade                       Burlington T        7:02.75 
 51     95 Zarate, Kimberly                 Vineland HS         6:46.38 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS  'A'                                      1:38.00 
     1) 110 Limbaga, Kyle               2) 265 Ghee, Sharif               
     3) 190 Rinehart, Michael           4) 111 Romano, Tyler              
     5) 556 Aquilino, Gregory           6) 378 Belcher, Avery             
     7) 189 McRory, Daniel              8) 377 Anderson, Dakota           
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              1:41.00 
     1) 273 Caranda, Chancy             2) 196 Jones, Jalen               
     3) 381 Mends, Daniel               4) 584 Reed, Ethen                
     5) 119 Rodgers, Omar               6) 275 Wright, Donovan            
  3  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:46.00 
     1) 201 Specht, Anton               2) 279 Fofanah, Mohamed           
     3) 200 Jackson, Tyler              4) 282 Voynow, James              
     5) 122 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin      6) 441 Parker, Adam               
  4  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                                  1.45 
     1) 127 Collins, Khalil             2) 605 Petrille, Daniel           
     3) 204 Fearon, Zion                4) 288 Sagarino, Keifer           
     5) 203 Bentancur, Troy             6) 126 Alestra, Tim               
  5  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 1:47.00 
     1) 610 Davis, Larry                2) 130 Murphey, Aidan             
     3) 131 Padula, Vincent             4) 295 Scharlach, Gerald          
     5) 207 Knowles, Nathaniel          6)                                
  6  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    1:33.50 
     1) 621 Joseph, Miguerson           2) 445 Michel, Max                
     3) 132 Harmon, Jabriel             4) 624 Thermitus, Dodley          
     5) 133 Hicks, Tasim                6) 297 Morgan, Trevaun            
     7) 627 Nash, Gabriel               8)                                
  7  Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) 213 Bardon, Thomas              2) 136 Belusik, Wilson            
     3) 638 Cortez, Kris                4) 639 Dunne, Pat                 
     5) 302 Perez, Lorenzo              6) 396 Pote, Ryan                 
     7) 642 Uddin, Reaz                 8) 137 Ward, Ny'Keen              
  8  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) 644 Buzzerd, Will               2) 140 Carr, Grady                
     3) 309 Keegan, Arthur              4) 310 Kwiatkowski, Rob           
     5) 399 Meucci, Diego               6) 308 Kawczynski, Aj             
     7) 141 Ellis, Joey                 8)                                
  9  Millville HS  'A'                                    1:36.00 
     1) 664 Durham, Ajah                2) 317 Worthington, Chris         
     3) 315 Singleton, Za'Quan          4) 404 Jones, Marques             
 10  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   1:42.00 
     1) 324 Greene, Devante             2) 674 Mack, Elijah               
     3) 675 Lewis, Quamir               4) 676 Le, Tien                   
     5) 677 Santos, Rasheem             6) 325 Soler, Edwin               
 11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:37.50 
     1) 454 Griffin, Donoven            2) 340 Johnson, David             
     3) 681 Kennedy, Caden              4) 682 Lott, TreShaun             
     5) 455 Miller, Rashead             6) 240 Njawa, Roy                 
 12  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            1:35.73 
     1) 243 Brown, Sage                 2) 244 Carroway, Darius           
     3) 695 Gibson, Jerome              4) 347 Gordon, Diomari            
     5) 167 Jones, William              6) 349 Little, Jayvan             
     7) 168 Morton, Dominik             8) 350 Oglesby, Keion             
 13  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              1:35.35 
     1) 357 Green, Jordan               2) 356 Baines, Rodney             
     3) 424 Metzger, Frank              4) 91 Mu, Mulual                  
     5) 425 Scranton, Zakee             6) 724 Jenks, Jaion               
 14  Vineland HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) 733 Ochoa, Issac                2) 175 Blakley, Rayshawn          
     3) 365 Velez, Christian            4) 254 Miller, Christopher        
     5) 737 Kent, Wynah                 6) 362 Broome, Nahzir             
     7) 176 Gregory, Daylyn             8) 740 Jones, Thomas              
 15  West Deptford HS  'A'                                1:47.08 
     1) 741 Sager, Will                 2) 180 Demareo, Connor            
     3) 370 Moore, Jordan               4) 744 Jimenez, Alexandro         
     5) 258 Sawyer-Smith, Makye         6) 435 Kohles, Caleb              
     7) 179 Barnes, Michael             8) 369 Boisvert, Jackson          
 16  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    1:45.00 
     1) 753 Christoff, Colin            2) 374 King, Nysheim              
     3) 755 Uzdonavics, Austin          4) 440 Wood, Jamir                
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS  'A'                                      1:55.00 
     1) 109 Young, Lamya                2) 188 Staib, Alexis              
     3) 108 Rizzo, Bailie               4) 187 Parr, Rachel               
     5) 376 Young, Lauren               6) 375 Rossell, Rachel            
     7) 264 Gaines, Sierra              8) 567 Leonhardt, Annabelle       
  2  Burlington City HS  'A'                              2:10.00 
     1) 112 Bolaji, Kehinde             2) 267 Bruton-Moore, Rahshaya     
     3) 379 Cooper, Lindsey             4) 268 Cutshaw, Isabella          
     5) 113 Hoque, Faiza                6) 269 Hoque, Farzana             
     7) 192 Modraza, Asasia             8)                                
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              2:04.00 
     1) 194 Binkley, Marisa             2) 576 Guilfoyle, Erin            
     3) 271 Mends, Rachael              4) 272 Stevens, Francesca         
     5) 116 James, Courtney             6) 117 Leak, Akayla               
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:58.98 
     1) 277 Mckeown, Lauren             2) 385 Miller, Maria              
     3) 595 Riginos, Stella             4) 596 Weiner, Rebecca            
  5  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                                  1.58 
     1) 22 Donahue, Kaitlin             2) 23 Henry, Magdalene            
     3) 284 Messina, Annemaria          4) 283 Francis, Zekira            
     5) 202 Slowicki, Ashley            6) 125 White, Jordyn              
     7) 124 Bigelow, Dyani              8)                                
  6  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 1:51.50 
     1) 206 Civatte, Jennifer           2) 391 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   
     3) 617 Covington, Olivia           4) 128 Davis, Jireh               
     5) 129 Voltaire, Tamika            6) 392 McBryde, Andrea            
  7  Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) 393 Church, Cameron             2) 394 Del-Orbe, Johanny          
     3) 472 Dubbs, MacKenzie            4) 298 Fine, Jessica              
     5) 395 Funk, Katie                 6) 633 Jess, Fine                 
     7) 634 McIntyre, McKenzie          8) 635 Obidos, Nikki              
  8  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             1:54.00 
     1) 215 Barranger, Gabrielle        2) 652 Barranger, Nicolette       
     3) 138 Cao, Cassidy                4) 654 Connor, Gabi               
     5) 304 Cucinotta, Gianna           6) 306 Mulvenna, Lizzie           
     7) 139 Scott, Jennifer             8) 658 Orem, Kyra                 
  9  Millville HS  'A'                                    1:52.00 
     1) 403 Lee, Alexia                 2) 221 Bowman, Ciera              
     3) 312 Holmes, Hailey              4) 402 Eigenmann, Rian            
     5) 222 Bowman, Zaniah              6)                                
 10  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   1:57.00 
     1) 152 Bowen, Nefertari            2) 153 Bryan, Brianna             
     3) 322 Lawson, T'Asiah             4) 227 Smith, Keyoura             
     5) 228 Wemegah, Kristyne           6)                                
 11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:49.68 
     1) 335 Albritton, Sierra           2) 686 Francis, Marissa           
     3) 161 McClenahan, Breacain        4) 688 Minus-Vincent, Darynn      
     5) 237 Nance, Sydne                6) 162 Taylor, Aliyah             
     7) 238 Strittmatter, Nora          8) 692 Goeloe, Iasia              
 12  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            1:50.01 
     1) 165 Gonzalez, Jarline           2) 241 Hooker, Tierra             
     3) 703 Jones, Sarina               4) 346 Starnes, Adia              
     5) 242 Starnes, Kai                6) 166 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne    
     7) 417 Davis-Hines, Janiyah        8)                                
 13  Toms River North HS  'A'                             1:56.00 
     1) 351 Craig, Keyanna              2) 420 Buell, Kelli               
     3) 421 Stragapede, Jenna           4) 352 Greenstein, Michelle       
 14  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              2:00.82 
     1) 354 DeVita, Johnson             2) 247 Imani, picott              
     3) 355 Maddox, Shakira             4) 88 Love, Anasia                
     5) 169 Brown, Deja                 6) 423 Bellinger, Alexis          
     7) 170 Little, Lynelle             8)                                
 15  Vineland HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) 426 Broome, Malea               2) 427 Buroughs, Aaniya           
     3) 173 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice   4) 252 Stratton, Koreah           
     5) 174 Tilden, Jordan              6) 359 Leyva, Francine            
     7) 731 Soto, Kelina                8) 732 Vasquez, Henesis           
 16  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    1:56.23 
     1) 181 Biegen, Neshani             2) 461 Hatchell, Kathryn          
     3) 372 Landry, Emilie              4) 182 Norman, India              
 
Event 11  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS  'A'                                      9:20.00 
     1) 757 Tomaselli, Quinn            2) 4 Driscoll, Daniel             
     3) 6 Rex, Liam                     4) 5 Olszewski, Zachary           
     5) 761 Gregoire, Brandon           6) 762 McLaughlin, Peter          
     7) 378 Belcher, Avery              8) 763 Lopez, Marco               
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              8:50.00 
     1) 777 Goss, Timothy               2) 778 Mendez, Steven             
     3) 779 O'Leary, Michael            4) 780 Oyuela, Dakota             
     5) 196 Jones, Jalen                6) 197 Lucas, Rashid              
     7) 584 Reed, Ethen                 8)                                
  3  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     9:05.00 
     1) 782 Miller, Chase               2) 783 Hackney, Robert            
     3) 784 Gavio, Michael              4) 785 Wechsler, Ethan            
     5) 19 Spisak, Christopher          6) 18 Conn, Jonathan              
  4  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                                 10.45 
     1) 505 Koch, Eric                  2) 25 Agatone, Dallin             
     3) 24 Agatone, Cade                4) 798 Vernacchio, Anthony        
     5) 26 Gardina, Colin               6)                                
  5  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 8:45.00 
     1) 30 Andrews, Alex                2) 808 Brodzik, John              
     3) 809 Macklin, Anthony            4) 810 Passaro, Joseph            
     5) 811 Townsend, Christopher       6) 812 Young, Robert              
  6  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    8:47.62 
     1) 813 Brice, Junior               2) 814 Osseni, Kareem             
     3) 815 Brown, Terrance             4) 209 Charles, Zion              
     5) 817 De Souza, Isaac             6) 624 Thermitus, Dodley          
  7  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             8:50.00 
     1) 43 Campiglia, Sean              2) 449 Dwyer, John                
     3) 44 Eisenhower, Greg             4) 829 Li, Derek                  
     5) 830 Murray, Zachariah           6) 45 Quanci, Brandon             
     7) 832 Colflesh, Ryan              8) 833 Humes, Max                 
  8  Millville HS  'A'                                    9:03.79 
     1) 406 Newman, Tyreck              2) 839 Schwegel, Nick             
     3) 840 Vandemark, Tyler            4) 841 Fenton, Daniel             
     5) 405 Martinez, Benny             6)                                
  9  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   9:12.00 
     1) 64 Bakley, Chris                2) 65 Nguyen, Eric                
     3) 845 Nguyen, Huy                 4) 66 Nguyen, Phillip             
     5) 847 Roman, Jaelon               6) 848 Thach, James               
 10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          8:45.00 
     1) 854 Brown, Vincent              2) 855 Chow, Jared                
     3) 856 Moore, Ian                  4) 857 Tomasch, Troy              
     5) 858 Uetz, Brandon               6) 859 Wilbert, Bennett           
     7) 81 Worthen, Tristan             8)                                
 11  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            9:20.00 
     1) 866 Cantero, Dan                2) 867 Tucker, Evan               
     3) 868 Duca, Conor                 4) 869 Eaton, Eric                
     5) 870 Quigley, Andrew             6) 82 Eller, Brody                
     7) 872 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo         8) 873 Gray, Dylan                
 12  Trenton Central HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) 90 Mathiang, Abram              2) 889 Reid, Coshawn              
     3) 92 Rivera, Silas                4) 425 Scranton, Zakee            
     5) 724 Jenks, Jaion                6) 891 Swaray, Ayouba             
     7) 91 Mu, Mulual                   8)                                
 13  Vineland HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) 892 Groschev, Nikolay           2) 96 Moosvi, Mohammad            
     3) 364 Rivera, Derrick             4) 97 Pitt, Jordan                
     5) 98 Torres, Felix                6) 897 Farside, Charles           
 14  West Deptford HS  'A'                                8:40.00 
     1) 901 Demarest, Kevin             2) 902 Ward, Ryan                 
     3) 903 Olson, Nick                 4) 102 Schultes, Brad             
     5) 101 DiCarlo, Anthony            6) 906 Phifer, Ryan               
 15  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    9:10.00 
     1) 907 Melle, Ben                  2) 908 Ryan, Matthew              
     3) 909 Walton, Ryan                4) 910 Wickersham, Ryder          
 
Event 12  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS  'A'                                     11:30.00 
     1) 764 Schaffer, Holly             2) 765 Clarke, Caitlyn            
     3) 766 Stocklin, Alivia            4) 767 Winkelspecht, Rylee        
     5) 567 Leonhardt, Annabelle        6) 2 Harvey, Madisen              
     7) 1 Guldin, Amy                   8) 770 Hagan, Allison             
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             12:00.00 
     1) 270 Beavers, Corrine            2) 576 Guilfoyle, Erin            
     3) 772 Kane, Christynna            4) 380 Poole, Madison             
     5) 9 Henry, Caitlyn                6) 775 Keim, Macie                
     7) 10 Parisi, Arianna              8)                                
  3  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    10:40.00 
     1) 464 Fericy, Kayla               2) 16 Gleason, Riley              
     3) 790 Juszczyszyn, Anna           4) 791 King, Brianna              
     5) 792 Weiner, Sarah               6)                                
  4  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              11:00.00 
     1) 124 Bigelow, Dyani              2) 284 Messina, Annemaria         
     3) 22 Donahue, Kaitlin             4) 21 Bakey, Joanna               
     5) 794 Gardina, Miranda            6) 23 Henry, Magdalene            
  5  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                11:00.00 
     1) 800 Carnival, Jenna             2) 206 Civatte, Jennifer          
     3) 801 Goldberg, Karina            4) 802 Lewis, Rebecca             
     5) 803 Maki, Pauline               6) 804 Nam, Irene                 
     7) 29 Woolston, Sydney             8) 806 Evans, Rylee               
  6  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                            12:15.00 
     1) 818 Carpenter, Chloe            2) 216 Clarke, Casey              
     3) 40 Liloia, Nina                 4) 41 Otto, Olivia                
     5) 42 Stadler, Samantha            6) 823 Vecchiolli, Lindsay        
     7) 824 Vielehr, Rebekah            8) 825 Camperson, Kelly           
  7  Millville HS  'A'                                   10:18.00 
     1) 834 Farnville, Jahnaya          2) 835 Markee, Abbigail           
     3) 836 Townsend, Serena            4) 49 Miller, Raelynne            
  8  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                           10:48.00 
     1) 849 Kimak, Sarah                2) 850 Brouder, Lily              
     3) 851 Zahorsky, Olivia            4) 852 Bragen, Katie              
     5) 853 Pausz, Rachel               6)                                
  9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         10:33.72 
     1) 861 Corn, Madison               2) 862 Gallagher, Morgan          
     3) 692 Goeloe, Iasia               4) 863 Jordan, Simone             
     5) 864 Kaeser-Crowe, Erin          6) 865 Thompson, Alana            
 10  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           10:59.00 
     1) 874 Hayes, Zion                 2) 875 Jackson, Leisha            
     3) 876 Nuhfer, Allison             4) 877 Vella, Gina                
     5) 878 Green, Arianna              6) 879 Condell, Alyssa            
     7) 166 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne     8) 703 Jones, Sarina              
 11  Toms River North HS  'A'                            10:10.00 
     1) 87 Reilly, Madyson              2) 86 Murphy, Lauren              
     3) 882 Silletti, Calista           4) 883 Valeo, Sophia              
 12  Trenton Central HS  'A'                             14:30.00 
     1) 884 Gudiel, Daniela             2) 885 Jiles, Diavian             
     3) 886 Landa, Sandra               4) 887 Melissa, Key               
 13  Vineland HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) 174 Tilden, Jordan              2) 898 Escobar, Aliyah            
     3) 94 Cubi, Luizette               4) 93 Akisler, Seyma              
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Dash (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    263 Aubee, Lynus                     World Commun        1:13.50 
  2    225 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS               NT 
  3    213 Bardon, Thomas                   Gateway Reg              NT 
  4    203 Bentancur, Troy                  Clearview Re          57.00 
  5    193 Breazeale, Eric                  Burlington C        1:00.00 
  6    243 Brown, Sage                      Timber Creek          54.80 
  7    244 Carroway, Darius                 Timber Creek          53.80 
  8    209 Charles, Zion                    Elizabeth HS          56.00 
  9    217 Colehower, Luke                  Haddonfield           49.44 
 10    223 Cotto, Quasym                    Millville HS          57.00 
 11    115 Cunningham, Jonathan             Burlington C          53.84 
 12    260 Danner, Jack                     Woodstown HS          54.34 
 13    214 Doubleday, Eli                   Gateway Reg              NT 
 14    204 Fearon, Zion                     Clearview Re          59.00 
 15    218 Flores, Spencer                  Haddonfield           53.00 
 16    210 Groce, Dennis                    Elizabeth HS          56.00 
 17    239 Haqq, Aliyy                      Rancocas Val          53.80 
 18    257 Heldor, Logan                    West Deptfor          57.41 
 19    229 Hines, Donovan                   Pennsauken H          55.12 
 20    261 Horner, Andrew                   Woodstown HS          57.88 
 21    200 Jackson, Tyler                   Cherokee HS           58.31 
 22    196 Jones, Jalen                     Burlington T          52.30 
 23    253 Kent, Willie                     Vineland HS         1:04.68 
 24    207 Knowles, Nathaniel               Eastern Reg.        1:00.00 
 25    233 Liguori, Derek                   Phillipsburg          59.94 
 26    197 Lucas, Rashid                    Burlington T          56.11 
 27    189 McRory, Daniel                   Audubon HS            57.00 
 28     60 Meagher, Raymond                 Paramus Cath          57.00 
 29    234 Merrick, Tyler                   Phillipsburg        1:02.08 
 30    254 Miller, Christopher              Vineland HS              NT 
 31     62 Morales, Diego                   Paramus Cath          59.00 
 32    240 Njawa, Roy                       Rancocas Val          57.10 
 33    224 Pace, Joshua                     Millville HS          58.00 
 34    190 Rinehart, Michael                Audubon HS            56.00 
 35    226 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 36    258 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          55.90 
 37    208 Shaw, Alexander                  Eastern Reg.          58.00 
 38    201 Specht, Anton                    Cherokee HS           58.70 
 39    230 Whitfield, Braheem               Pennsauken H          52.40 
 40    249 Willis, Savion                   Trenton Cent          57.64 
 41    250 Willis, Semaj                    Trenton Cent          51.09 
 42    186 Yeaih, Jones                     World Commun          55.06 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    251 Badillo, Sonialys                Vineland HS              NT 
  2     21 Bakey, Joanna                    Clearview Re        1:07.50 
  3    215 Barranger, Gabrielle             Haddonfield         1:06.00 
  4    231 Beviss, Bella                    Phillipsburg        1:07.84 
  5    194 Binkley, Marisa                  Burlington T        1:11.70 
  6    221 Bowman, Ciera                    Millville HS        1:13.69 
  7    222 Bowman, Zaniah                   Millville HS        1:06.00 
  8    205 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.        1:05.00 
  9    206 Civatte, Jennifer                Eastern Reg.          59.00 
 10    216 Clarke, Casey                    Haddonfield         1:08.00 
 11    259 Dickenson, Adella                Woodstown HS        1:14.94 
 12    245 Dolci, Emma                      Toms River N        1:11.00 
 13    191 Forbes, Danae                    Burlington C        1:26.49 
 14    211 Foster, Rebecca                  Gateway Reg         1:16.39 
 15    103 Gallatig, Isabel                 Woodstown HS        1:12.13 
 16    198 Glenning, Gabrielle              Cherokee HS         1:07.00 
 17    219 Goff, Kristy                     Holy Spirit         1:05.50 
 18    255 Goggin, Riley                    West Deptfor        1:06.00 
 19    195 Hinds, Luisa                     Burlington T        1:12.00 
 20    241 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek           1.01 
 21    247 Imani, picott                    Trenton Cent        1:25.00 
 22    256 Johnson, Lori-Ann                West Deptfor        1:06.00 
 23    262 Jones, Brooklyn                  World Commun        1:28.00 
 24    199 Keller, Sierra                   Cherokee HS         1:06.00 
 25    235 Kuhn, Caitlyn                    Pt. Pleasant        1:20.00 
 26    236 Lennon, Kristi                   Pt. Pleasant        1:09.00 
 27     58 Linares, Ashley                  Paramus Cath        1:06.00 
 28     59 Maretzo, Christina               Paramus Cath        1:04.00 
 29    192 Modraza, Asasia                  Burlington C        1:31.34 
 30    237 Nance, Sydne                     Rancocas Val        1:02.20 
 31    187 Parr, Rachel                     Audubon HS          1:04.00 
 32    220 Plummer, Ayana                   Holy Spirit         1:05.50 
 33    202 Slowicki, Ashley                 Clearview Re        1:06.13 
 34    227 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H        1:06.28 
 35    188 Staib, Alexis                    Audubon HS          1:04.00 
 36    242 Starnes, Kai                     Timber Creek           1.01 
 37    212 Stokley, Kenni                   Gateway Reg         1:14.97 
 38    252 Stratton, Koreah                 Vineland HS         1:04.98 
 39    238 Strittmatter, Nora               Rancocas Val        1:03.50 
 40    246 Wall, Julianne                   Toms River N        1:11.79 
 41    228 Wemegah, Kristyne                Pennsauken H        1:12.76 
 42    232 West, Madeline                   Phillipsburg        1:08.94 
 43    248 Winder, Sierra                   Trenton Cent        1:06.00 
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    126 Alestra, Tim                     Clearview Re          24.50 
  2    179 Barnes, Michael                  West Deptfor          27.00 
  3    136 Belusik, Wilson                  Gateway Reg              NT 
  4    175 Blakley, Rayshawn                Vineland HS           25.92 
  5    163 Boggs, Brandon                   Rancocas Val          22.90 
  6    154 Booker Jr, Martin                Pennsauken H          22.55 
  7    143 Brown, Ahmand                    Holy Spirit           24.20 
  8    114 Brown, Jahlen                    Burlington C          34.00 
  9    185 Brown, Taufiq                    World Commun          24.22 
 10    140 Carr, Grady                      Haddonfield           26.00 
 11    127 Collins, Khalil                  Clearview Re          26.20 
 12    115 Cunningham, Jonathan             Burlington C          23.50 
 13    118 Dalambert, Hansley               Burlington T          24.00 
 14    180 Demareo, Connor                  West Deptfor          25.50 
 15    141 Ellis, Joey                      Haddonfield           25.00 
 16    150 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS               NT 
 17    176 Gregory, Daylyn                  Vineland HS              NT 
 18    132 Harmon, Jabriel                  Elizabeth HS          23.50 
 19    164 Hawkins, Robert                  Rancocas Val          23.50 
 20    133 Hicks, Tasim                     Elizabeth HS          23.50 
 21    167 Jones, William                   Timber Creek          23.30 
 22    151 Karnjay, Elijah                  Palmyra HS               NT 
 23    110 Limbaga, Kyle                    Audubon HS            23.80 
 24    147 Mayo, Jalen                      Millville HS          25.00 
 25    122 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin           Cherokee HS           24.86 
 26    168 Morton, Dominik                  Timber Creek          23.50 
 27    130 Murphey, Aidan                   Eastern Reg.          23.50 
 28    183 Norman, Julian                   Woodstown HS          24.41 
 29    131 Padula, Vincent                  Eastern Reg.          23.70 
 30    144 Potiris, Theodore                Holy Spirit           25.00 
 31    123 Powell, Matthew                  Cherokee HS           25.00 
 32    171 Richardson, Thomier              Trenton Cent             NT 
 33    148 Rieger, Avery                    Millville HS          25.50 
 34    119 Rodgers, Omar                    Burlington T          25.00 
 35    111 Romano, Tyler                    Audubon HS            24.50 
 36    155 Russell, Nahzir                  Pennsauken H          24.00 
 37    158 Thompson, Daniel                 Phillipsburg          27.31 
 38    184 Walls, Marqui                    Woodstown HS          25.00 
 39    137 Ward, Ny'Keen                    Gateway Reg              NT 
 40    172 Wright, Aramis                   Trenton Cent             NT 
 41    186 Yeaih, Jones                     World Commun          24.79 
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    120 Arnett, Angela                   Cherokee HS           30.80 
  2    181 Biegen, Neshani                  Woodstown HS          28.10 
  3    124 Bigelow, Dyani                   Clearview Re          28.50 
  4    112 Bolaji, Kehinde                  Burlington C          31.03 
  5    152 Bowen, Nefertari                 Pennsauken H          28.56 
  6    169 Brown, Deja                      Trenton Cent          27.80 
  7    153 Bryan, Brianna                   Pennsauken H          27.97 
  8    138 Cao, Cassidy                     Haddonfield           28.40 
  9    128 Davis, Jireh                     Eastern Reg.          29.00 
 10    142 Desario, Isabella                Holy Spirit           29.00 
 11    159 Gaven, Jessica                   Pt. Pleasant          28.00 
 12    165 Gonzalez, Jarline                Timber Creek          27.50 
 13    156 Griesmeyer, Ashley               Phillipsburg          30.47 
 14    160 Guilfoyle, Erin                  Pt. Pleasant          30.50 
 15    157 Haberl, Catherine                Phillipsburg          34.84 
 16    145 Holland, Nymera                  Millville HS          28.90 
 17    113 Hoque, Faiza                     Burlington C          35.02 
 18    146 Hunter, Kitra                    Millville HS          28.50 
 19    116 James, Courtney                  Burlington T          29.50 
 20    121 Jordan, Kianah                   Cherokee HS           30.63 
 21    173 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice        Vineland HS           30.48 
 22    117 Leak, Akayla                     Burlington T          29.11 
 23    170 Little, Lynelle                  Trenton Cent          28.11 
 24    161 McClenahan, Breacain             Rancocas Val          27.50 
 25    182 Norman, India                    Woodstown HS          27.07 
 26    134 Pierce, Hannah                   Gateway Reg              NT 
 27    108 Rizzo, Bailie                    Audubon HS            27.50 
 28    139 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield           29.90 
 29    166 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne          Timber Creek          27.10 
 30    149 Tatu, Leah                       Palmyra HS            36.13 
 31    162 Taylor, Aliyah                   Rancocas Val          26.80 
 32    135 Thomas, Alexis                   Gateway Reg           35.54 
 33    174 Tilden, Jordan                   Vineland HS              NT 
 34    129 Voltaire, Tamika                 Eastern Reg.          27.70 
 35    177 Walls, Kaprii                    West Deptfor          29.90 
 36    178 Wanjiku, Annette                 West Deptfor          27.89 
 37    125 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re          29.75 
 38    109 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS            28.50 
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    444 Anderson, Jahaad                 Elizabeth HS        5-06.00 
  2    225 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS          5-04.00 
  3    388 Battilana, Phil                  Clearview Re        5-00.00 
  4    462 Brown, Tyrel                     Woodstown HS        5-10.00 
  5    429 Cardona, Justin                  Vineland HS              NH 
  6    140 Carr, Grady                      Haddonfield         5-10.00 
  7    223 Cotto, Quasym                    Millville HS        5-02.00 
  8    449 Dwyer, John                      Haddonfield         5-02.00 
  9    452 Edmonds, Daniel                  Palmyra HS          5-04.00 
 10    347 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek        6-00.00 
 11    454 Griffin, Donoven                 Rancocas Val        5-02.00 
 12    261 Horner, Andrew                   Woodstown HS        6-00.00 
 13    431 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS              NH 
 14    386 McShane, Mike                    Cherokee HS         5-02.00 
 15    445 Michel, Max                      Elizabeth HS        6-05.00 
 16    455 Miller, Rashead                  Rancocas Val        5-06.00 
 17    446 Muse, Jahmin                     Elizabeth HS        5-10.00 
 18    350 Oglesby, Keion                   Timber Creek        5-06.00 
 19    441 Parker, Adam                     Cherokee HS         5-10.00 
 20    443 Peaks, Kasso                     Eastern Reg.        5-08.00 
 21    432 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS         5-06.00 
 22    397 Saunders, Anthony                Gateway Reg              NH 
 23    315 Singleton, Za'Quan               Millville HS        5-08.00 
 24    463 Taylor, Jamason                  Woodstown HS        5-02.00 
 25    453 Tennison, Clayton                Palmyra HS          5-00.00 
 26    250 Willis, Semaj                    Trenton Cent        6-10.00 
 27    317 Worthington, Chris               Millville HS        5-02.00 
 
Event 18  Girls High Jump (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    400 Allen-Armstead, Quinteria        Millville HS        4-08.00 
  2    450 Andrews, Malayshia               Millville HS        4-04.00 
  3    407 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS          4-06.00 
  4    447 Beckett, Caroline                Haddonfield         4-04.00 
  5    423 Bellinger, Alexis                Trenton Cent             NH 
  6    420 Buell, Kelli                     Toms River N        5-04.00 
  7    427 Buroughs, Aaniya                 Vineland HS              NH 
  8    138 Cao, Cassidy                     Haddonfield         4-06.00 
  9    456 Clark, Hannah                    Toms River N        4-06.00 
 10    366 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor        4-02.00 
 11    283 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re        4-08.00 
 12    461 Hatchell, Kathryn                Woodstown HS        4-00.00 
 13    459 Hatcher, Brazil                  Vineland HS              NH 
 14    241 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek        5-06.00 
 15    410 Jett, Staci                      Rancocas Val        4-06.00 
 16    418 Johnson, Azhanee                 Timber Creek        5-00.00 
 17    442 Kenny, Jade                      Eastern Reg.        4-08.00 
 18    411 Key, Kira                        Rancocas Val        4-06.00 
 19    384 Kramer, Emily                    Cherokee HS         4-06.00 
 20    236 Lennon, Kristi                   Pt. Pleasant        4-08.00 
 21    448 Ljoka, Lana                      Haddonfield         4-02.00 
 22    334 McLean, Gina                     Pt. Pleasant        4-02.00 
 23    271 Mends, Rachael                   Burlington T        4-08.00 
 24    237 Nance, Sydne                     Rancocas Val        5-03.00 
 25    457 Naphier, Brielle                 Toms River N        5-00.00 
 26    458 Pena, Wimar                      Trenton Cent             NH 
 27    451 Repp, Katie                      Millville HS        4-04.00 
 28    242 Starnes, Kai                     Timber Creek        5-04.00 
 29    272 Stevens, Francesca               Burlington T        4-00.00 
 30    434 Tigue, Lauren                    West Deptfor        5-00.00 
 31    460 Velez, Natalyn                   Vineland HS         4-06.00 
 32    129 Voltaire, Tamika                 Eastern Reg.        5-02.00 
 
Event 19  Boys Pole Vault (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    482 Bertoldo, Cooper                 Phillipsburg       13-00.00 
  2    140 Carr, Grady                      Haddonfield         9-00.00 
  3    469 Cruz, Kevin                      Elizabeth HS       11-00.00 
  4    473 Dwight, Kyle                     Gateway Reg              NH 
  5    478 Ellis, Jamal                     Millville HS        9-00.00 
  6    477 Fisher, Alex                     Haddonfield         9-06.00 
  7    479 Flores, Andrew                   Millville HS        9-00.00 
  8    474 Hudson, Ryan                     Gateway Reg              NH 
  9    484 Kendrick, Naseem                 Rancocas Val        9-00.00 
 10    468 Klingner, Jordan                 Eastern Reg.       11-00.00 
 11    491 Lister, Shane                    Woodstown HS       11-06.00 
 12    485 Lowe, Charles                    Rancocas Val        9-00.00 
 13    487 Novak, Nick                      West Deptfor       11-00.00 
 14    470 Orozco, Daniel                   Elizabeth HS       12-06.00 
 15    419 Plez, Joe                        Timber Creek        9-06.00 
 16    492 Reese, Spencer                   Woodstown HS       10-06.00 
 17    480 Rodriguez, Jeremy                Millville HS        9-00.00 
 18    486 Rossi, Nicolas                   Timber Creek        9-00.00 
 19    226 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS               NH 
 20    466 Sprankle, Kenyon                 Cherokee HS         8-00.00 
 21    453 Tennison, Clayton                Palmyra HS          8-00.00 
 22    439 Tighe, Daniel                    Woodstown HS        9-06.00 
 23    475 VanderMeer, Steven               Gateway Reg        12-06.00 
 24    488 Velahos, Max                     West Deptfor        9-00.00 
 
Event 20  Girls Pole Vault (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    450 Andrews, Malayshia               Millville HS        7-06.00 
  2    476 Bonnet, Kaitlyn                  Haddonfield         8-00.00 
  3    481 Carmody, Katie                   Phillipsburg        8-01.00 
  4    471 Correa, Samantha                 Gateway Reg              NH 
  5    304 Cucinotta, Gianna                Haddonfield         7-00.00 
  6    472 Dubbs, MacKenzie                 Gateway Reg              NH 
  7    464 Fericy, Kayla                    Cherokee HS         7-06.00 
  8    290 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.        6-00.00 
  9    489 Gallatig, Kate                   Woodstown HS             NH 
 10     48 Genereux, Hannah                 Millville HS        7-00.00 
 11    490 Grant, Lauren                    Woodstown HS             NH 
 12    483 Heckman, Mackenzie               Rancocas Val        7-00.00 
 13    465 Rant, Anastasia                  Cherokee HS         6-00.00 
 14    139 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield              NH 
 15    467 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Reg.        6-00.00 
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    511 Acosta, Dakota                   Elizabeth HS       39-08.25 
  2    531 Annan, Corey                     Phillipsburg       37-07.25 
  3    520 Antonucci, Cade                  Holy Spirit        57-09.00 
  4    540 Blackshear, Jashsere             Trenton Cent       33-09.00 
  5    549 Brovero, Justice                 Woodstown HS       27-00.00 
  6    495 Brown, James                     Audubon HS         40-02.25 
  7    547 Ciuffo, Gus                      West Deptfor       25-00.00 
  8    524 Gibbons, Dionysus                Millville HS       40-11.00 
  9    527 Gilmore, Colin                   Palmyra HS         32-11.00 
 10    512 Greene-Orr, Darius               Elizabeth HS       40-08.00 
 11    518 Heslin, Liam                     Haddonfield        30-00.00 
 12    534 Hills, Tariq                     Rancocas Val       45-11.00 
 13    544 Hooks, Tyheim                    Vineland HS        29-05.50 
 14    535 Johnson, Maurice                 Rancocas Val       52-08.50 
 15    501 Kelly, Kieran                    Cherokee HS        33-10.75 
 16    505 Koch, Eric                       Clearview Re       24-04.00 
 17    509 Lombardi, Victor                 Eastern Reg.       31-10.00 
 18    515 McLardy, Joe                     Gateway Reg        24-01.00 
 19    528 Medina, Nate                     Palmyra HS         30-02.75 
 20    548 Mestres, Zaviel                  West Deptfor       20-00.00 
 21    510 Opponkuntu, Mykhel               Eastern Reg.       44-05.50 
 22    496 Pearce, Tyler                    Audubon HS         36-00.00 
 23    541 Pue, Willie                      Trenton Cent             ND 
 24    519 Rivard, Sam                      Haddonfield        42-09.50 
 25    550 Samukai, Alphonso                World Commun       35-05.25 
 26    551 Simpson, Lomonie                 World Commun       30-11.50 
 27    506 Taylor, Chris                    Clearview Re       24-04.00 
 28    545 Varga, Alexander                 Vineland HS              ND 
 29    502 Voiro, Maximus                   Cherokee HS        25-00.00 
 30    521 Votta, Joseph                    Holy Spirit        38-07.00 
 31    525 Waller, Brandon                  Millville HS       42-00.00 
 32    184 Walls, Marqui                    Woodstown HS       35-07.25 
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    499 Akiri, Fejiro                    Cherokee HS        25-00.00 
  2    507 Ashmen, Amanda                   Eastern Reg.       26-11.75 
  3    536 Boone, Niya                      Timber Creek       26-00.00 
  4    538 Carbonetto, Nicolette            Toms River N       27-09.50 
  5    526 Carmichael, Tomara               Palmyra HS         39-00.25 
  6    522 Errickson, Aubrey                Millville HS       26-03.00 
  7    516 Fasolo, Myya                     Haddonfield        26-09.75 
  8    513 Freas-Papa, Kristen              Gateway Reg        24-11.50 
  9    503 Guht, Jacklyn                    Clearview Re       27-04.50 
 10    523 Harden, Tabrianna                Millville HS       26-05.00 
 11    461 Hatchell, Kathryn                Woodstown HS       23-03.25 
 12    517 Helf, Megan                      Haddonfield        30-08.75 
 13    508 Henley, Krysten                  Eastern Reg.       25-00.00 
 14    537 Hooker, Tyiana                   Timber Creek       31-00.00 
 15    529 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja              Pennsauken H       34-03.00 
 16    497 Jones, Iyana                     Burlington T       24-11.50 
 17    372 Landry, Emilie                   Woodstown HS       20-00.00 
 18    546 Ley, Camryn                      West Deptfor       29-03.75 
 19    318 McFadden, Donyelle               Palmyra HS         26-11.00 
 20    493 McNeely, Briana                  Audubon HS         24-03.00 
 21    514 Morello, Celina                  Gateway Reg        17-09.50 
 22    500 Palais, Rebecca                  Cherokee HS        23-01.00 
 23    530 Parker, Kamille                  Pennsauken H       20-03.00 
 24    539 Pitera, Elizabeth                Toms River N       30-03.75 
 25    504 Redding, Aquiel                  Clearview Re       18-02.00 
 26    498 Reuben, Jocelyn                  Burlington T       29-07.50 
 27    542 Rivera, Laleshka                 Vineland HS              ND 
 28    368 Sileo, Gabby                     West Deptfor       31-08.00 
 29    543 Singleton, Najeaya               Vineland HS        43-03.00 
 30    532 Socarras, Amanda                 Rancocas Val       20-00.00 
 31    494 West, Stephanie                  Audubon HS         27-10.75 
 32    533 Wright, Auset                    Rancocas Val       24-01.25