12/29– SJTCA #3 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2018 10:14 PM
                       SJTCA Winter Meet #3 - 12/29/2018                       
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Allentown HS  'A'                                   14:00.00        
     1) #35 Borkowski, Georgia          2) #49 Murray, Andie              
     3) #43 Johnson, Daniella           4) #53 Scotto, Angelina           
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             15:13.23        
     1) #106 Powers, Kimberly           2) #105 Perez, Danielle           
     3) #96 DiBease, Mattigan           4) #103 Nunn, Breanne             
     5) #109 Shannon, Emma              6) #111 Wang, Vicki               
     7) #101 Levins, Brynn              8) #99 Harrell, Jaden             
  3  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             12:55.00        
     1) #173 Nicholson, Carly           2) #164 Fox, Aalliya              
     3) #169 Hoffman, Haley             4) #171 Lawson, Kayla             
     5) #172 Littlehales, Kristina      6)                                
  4  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                   14:09.00        
     1) #236 Mieses, Sandra             2) #228 Gonzalez, Samantha        
     3) #230 Holloway, Karisma          4) #220 Chay, Sheily              
     5) #239 Perez, Kimberly            6) #237 Molina, Samantha          
     7) #221 Cordova, Lesley            8)                                
  5  Freehold Township HS  'A'                           14:00.00        
     1) #283 Klotz, Emily               2) #282 Kelly, Leanne             
     3) #284 Kwintner, Payton           4) #272 Breslauer-Freidman, Eden  
  6  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                        13:15.00        
     1) #329 Stoner, Olivia             2) #330 Weiner, Payton            
     3) #321 Colflesh, Lindsay          4) #320 Colflesh, Allison         
     5) #327 Miller, Frances            6) #323 Donch, Grace              
     7) #328 Sirover, Lilly             8) #325 Hogan, Olivia             
  7  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    16:15.50        
     1) #347 Kaufman, Isabella          2) #345 Cerasi, Nicole            
     3) #350 Sarno, Sarah               4) #343 Anderson, Amanda          
  8  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                13:00.00        
     1) #380 Goodman, Katelyn           2) #376 Dean, Gabrielle           
     3) #391 Webb, Abgail               4) #374 Bisicchia, Bianca         
     5) #382 Holden, Nia                6)                                
  9  Hightstown HS  'A'                                  14:27.00        
     1) #420 Koppel, Morgan             2) #430 Yeager, Rebecca           
     3) #428 Strzepek, Gabrielle        4) #417 Kannan, Tharani           
 10  J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                        16:16.00        
     1) #469 Kaur, Ravinder             2) #480 SanPedro, Katrina         
     3) #462 Comollo, Cameran           4) #470 Kumari, Karina            
 11  Montclair HS  'A'                                   12:35.70        
     1) #514 McAdams, Ella              2) #519 Spencer, Krisantha        
     3) #508 Battleson-Gunkel, Evelyn   4) #512 Keating, Eleanor          
     5) #518 Scarpone, Lola             6)                                
 12  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  14:00.00        
     1) #539 Azcona, Linda              2) #538 Anyanwu, Ruby             
     3) #544 Nasir, Nyla                4) #545 Nunez, Natalina           
     5) #542 Le, Vy                     6)                                
 
Event 2  Boys Distance Medley (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                    12:12.00        
     1) #27 Ngo, Matthias               2) #34 William, Joshua            
     3) #21 DeGuzman, Christian         4) #33 Tedla, Yafet               
  2  Allentown HS  'A'                                   12:00.00        
     1) #58 Bragger, Jake               2) #68 Heinz, Mike                
     3) #66 Ford, Franklin              4) #78 Somers, Nate               
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             11:00.00        
     1) #121 Kelly, Denny               2) #117 Derman, Ray               
     3) #112 Castaneda, Richard         4) #113 Coffey, Matt              
     5) #116 Denton, Matthew            6) #122 Kennedy, Tyler            
     7) #128 Thorpe, Trey               8) #127 Stemetzski, Peter         
  4  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                         12:05.00        
     1) #158 Wang, Galileo              2) #146 Gibbons, Mark             
     3) #141 Bowen, Layne               4) #149 Herrera, Jared            
  5  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             12:08.42        
     1) #178 Baptiste, Dawson           2) #182 Littlehales, Andrew       
     3) #184 Miller, Riley              4) #188 Roman, Alex               
     5) #192 Worley, Zachary            6)                                
  6  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                   12:30.00        
     1) #265 Sanchez, Oswaldo           2) #266 Soto, Leonel              
     3) #259 Pericles, Vladimir         4) #247 Baliquig, Daniell         
  7  Freehold Township HS  'A'                           11:10.00        
     1) #305 Kinder, Joseph             2) #308 Lew, Nicholas             
     3) #312 Quinlan, Andrew            4) #300 Gaynor, Paul              
  8  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                        12:35.00        
     1) #334 Eisenhower, Sean           2) #337 Janssen, Tobias           
     3) #336 Hurly, John                4) #341 Sullivan, Andrew          
     5) #340 Seth, Clevenger            6) #339 Kwiatkowski, Rob          
     7) #332 Campiglia, Sean            8) #331 Barranger, Rickey         
  9  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    12:25.00        
     1) #373 Zamichieli, Dante          2) #366 Pulley, Myles             
     3) #363 Guzman, Victor             4) #361 Delakowski, Hagen         
 10  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                11:30.00        
     1) #408 Raws, Tom                  2) #409 Ruffini, Ryan             
     3) #410 Wassell, Cole              4) #402 Kashem, Abdullah          
     5) #399 Hawkins, Yarayah           6) #393 Clark, Jeremiah           
     7) #395 Corsaro, Chris             8) #397 DeBeaumont, Joseph        
 11  Hightstown HS  'A'                                  11:22.00        
     1) #432 Batth, Khushmeet           2) #431 Asamoah, Chance           
     3) #434 Clopton, Tairiq            4) #439 Klein, Mike               
     5) #443 Prather, Johnathan         6)                                
 12  J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                        11:50.00        
     1) #501 Ramos, Emmanuel            2) #487 Carrington, Kimani        
     3) #489 Charles, Daniel            4) #505 Singh, Gurjit             
 13  Montclair HS  'A'                                   10:48.15        
     1) #535 Lee, Thomas                2) #525 Amarel, Elias             
     3) #523 Aley, David                4) #532 Haynes, Lawton            
     5) #533 Katz, Remington            6) #534 Khawaja, Ali              
     7) #537 Williams, Truman           8)                                
 14  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  12:30.23        
     1) #559 Le, Nhat                   2) #554 Gazi, Jim                 
     3) #558 Howard, Anthony            4) #562 Nguyen, Huy               
 15  Trenton Central HS  'A'                             13:07.70        
     1) #582 Brantley, Akheem           2) #589 Jones, Javon              
     3) #595 Singletary, Terrance       4) #596 Soto, Samuel              
     5) #597 Spady, Jahki               6) #598 Tyson, Paris              
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     1:57.00        
     1) #5 Edwards, Makayla             2) #3 Bentancourt, Makiyah        
     3) #7 Ferragame, Alexsia           4) #16 Rodriguez, Sydney          
     5) #17 Sanchez, Michelle           6) #9 Harmon, Alyssa              
     7) #2 Algarin, Dreana              8) #14 Pino, Avrianna             
  2  Allentown HS  'A'                                    2:06.00        
     1) #36 Cotilla, Victoria           2) #37 Duggan, Elana              
     3) #51 Phillip, Nayya              4) #55 White, Olivia              
  3  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                            1:55.08        
     1) #80 Ames, Tey'ana               2) #81 Bailey, QuaNasia           
     3) #85 Francis, Ashauna            4) #89 Ramirez, Ariana            
     5) #94 Whaley, Joslynn             6) #92 Stephens, Amiyah           
     7) #93 Ukpe, Sifon                 8)                                
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              2:05.94        
     1) #109 Shannon, Emma              2) #99 Harrell, Jaden             
     3) #95 Daniels, Angel              4) #100 Ike, Ivy                  
     5) #97 DiCupe', Sierra             6) #98 Dixon, Katrina             
     7) #106 Powers, Kimberly           8) #105 Perez, Danielle           
  5  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              1:50.00        
     1) #160 Brown, Daneesha            2) #159 Barr, Jordan              
     3) #164 Fox, Aalliya               4) #166 Harden, Sierra            
     5) #168 Hill, Emily                6)                                
  6  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    1:51.06        
     1) #235 Mcrae, Kendra              2) #231 Jean, Josna               
     3) #245 Wiggins, Dai'jai           4) #241 Rendon, Nathaly           
     5) #217 Bell, Aaliyah              6) #240 Prado, Nicole             
     7) #224 Genesis, Crispin           8) #232 Joaquin, Chelsea          
  7  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                         2:05.00        
     1) #323 Donch, Grace               2) #322 Cucinotta, Sophia         
     3) #325 Hogan, Olivia              4) #326 Kehner, Katie             
     5) #327 Miller, Frances            6)                                
  8  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 2:04.00        
     1) #379 Esperience, Taina          2) #385 Nwoga, Catherine          
     3) #384 McNitt, Emberlee           4) #387 Pilla, sophua             
     5) #375 Callender, Samirah         6) #390 Turlington, Anijah        
     7) #378 Dupree, Brianna            8)                                
  9  Hightstown HS  'A'                                   1:57.00        
     1) #425 Regan, Margaret            2) #412 Allison, Teresa           
     3) #414 Emery, Zaria               4) #415 Hames, Kaiyla             
     5) #428 Strzepek, Gabrielle        6)                                
 10  J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                         2:10.00        
     1) #464 Fawaz, Lylla               2) #478 Patel, Preyasi            
     3) #482 Thomas, Brielle            4) #463 Darkwah, Deborah          
 11  Montclair HS  'A'                                    1:44.80        
     1) #522 Young-Bey, Nyjah           2) #521 Webb, Stephanie           
     3) #511 Holland-Thomas, Rukiya     4) #509 Glorie, Anna              
     5) #514 McAdams, Ella              6)                                
 12  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   1:48.00        
     1) #552 Wemegah, Kristyne          2) #551 Smith, Keyoura            
     3) #547 Pope, Jasmine              4) #546 Pope, Jade                
     5) #543 Lloyd, Jon'Nay             6)                                
 13  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              2:04.65        
     1) #568 Brown, Nia                 2) #573 Maddox, Shakira           
     3) #580 Tarver, Tyquasha           4) #570 Cade, Messiah             
     5) #569 Burk-Fisher, Sotera        6) #576 Odige, Anna               
 14  Westfield HS  'A'                                    1:52.00        
     1) #600 DeDea, Jaimie              2) #601 Hammer, Alexis            
     3) #603 Koglin, Marie              4) #602 Knaul, Abigail            
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     1:43.00        
     1) #32 Stanley, Jaden              2) #28 Olanrewaju, Abraham        
     3) #30 Reed, James                 4) #31 Sounthavong, Salavout      
  2  Allentown HS  'A'                                    1:43.50        
     1) #67 Forte, Chris                2) #69 Kessler, Demari            
     3) #63 Devine, Charlie             4) #61 D'Adamo, Sal               
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              1:44.49        
     1) #128 Thorpe, Trey               2) #122 Kennedy, Tyler            
     3) #119 Evans, Myjere              4) #125 Moore, Christian          
     5) #114 Cullen, Shawn              6) #120 Horn, Jacob               
     7) #126 Rosolia, Aeden             8)                                
  4  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                             1.46        
     1) #140 Allen, Leo                 2) #146 Gibbons, Mark             
     3) #157 Stubb, Jaiyon              4) #145 Fletcher, Xzavier         
     5) #142 Cuff, Javen                6)                                
  5  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              1:36.25        
     1) #180 Hannah, Shaikyi            2) #190 Vargo, Jimmy              
     3) #189 Singletary, Ron            4) #183 Lomax, Damir              
     5) #191 Willis, Khiyon             6)                                
  6  Dickinson HS  'A'                                    1:35.80        
     1) #204 Guzman, Brayan             2) #209 Reyes, Reymond            
     3) #210 Rodriguez, Raymond         4) #205 Harris, Nadir             
  7  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    1:40.00        
     1) #268 Thomas, Rahmill            2) #264 Rivera, Manuel            
     3) #260 Petiote, Yvens             4) #252 Harvey, Jahmir            
  8  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                     1:36.00        
     1) #359 Coulanges, Matt            2) #369 Smith, Miles              
     3) #358 Burton, Terris             4) #364 Huegel, Robert            
  9  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 1:50.00        
     1) #404 Liddell, Torrance          2) #406 McKinney, Robert          
     3) #409 Ruffini, Ryan              4) #392 Callender, Samahd         
     5) #397 DeBeaumont, Joseph         6) #411 Zia, Amir                 
 10  Hightstown HS  'A'                                   1:52.00        
     1) #433 Brown, Envis               2) #445 Vallejos Briones, Fabian  
     3) #440 McCarthy, Kael             4) #441 McPhail Millard, Quinn    
     5) #446 Zambrano, Pedro            6)                                
 11  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  1:35.65        
     1) #450 Brown, Ahmad               2) #452 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn      
     3) #454 Lee, Devin                 4) #455 Markus, Lewis             
     5) #456 Moore, Terrell             6) #457 Weaver, Michael           
 12  J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                         1:40.00        
     1) #488 Carrington-Leacock, Kamari 2) #491 Dixon, Keyshawn           
     3) #506 Van Pelt, Lee              4) #486 Calvert, Michael          
 13  Montclair HS  'A'                                    1:35.70        
     1) #537 Williams, Truman           2) #528 Collins, Nathan           
     3) #536 Legister, Jessie           4) #527 Bryan, Nathan             
     5) #525 Amarel, Elias              6) #532 Haynes, Lawton            
     7) #534 Khawaja, Ali               8)                                
 14  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              1:43.32        
     1) #586 Glanton, Khalil            2) #587 Harden, Messiah           
     3) #590 McRae, Mahsiah             4) #592 O'Neal, Christian         
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash (75)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     11 Mclaughlin, Diamond              Absegami HS         1:00.00        
  2     14 Pino, Avrianna                   Absegami HS         1:15.00        
  3     17 Sanchez, Michelle                Absegami HS         1:15.00        
  4     38 Etzel, Daniela                   Allentown HS        1:09.00        
  5     39 Ford, Claire                     Allentown HS        1:08.00        
  6     42 Hanson, Talia                    Allentown HS        1:07.00        
  7     43 Johnson, Daniella                Allentown HS        1:03.02        
  8     80 Ames, Tey'ana                    Atlantic Cou        1:06.00        
  9     84 Burgess, Tasirah                 Atlantic Cou        1:12.76        
 10     85 Francis, Ashauna                 Atlantic Cou        1:09.00        
 11     87 Maguire, Ashley                  Atlantic Cou        1:09.00        
 12     90 Robinson, Zaniyah                Atlantic Cou        1:12.00        
 13     92 Stephens, Amiyah                 Atlantic Cou        1:06.00        
 14     95 Daniels, Angel                   Camden Catho        1:12.00        
 15     97 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho        1:02.85        
 16     98 Dixon, Katrina                   Camden Catho        1:09.87        
 17     99 Harrell, Jaden                   Camden Catho        1:12.00        
 18    105 Perez, Danielle                  Camden Catho        1:09.97        
 19    106 Powers, Kimberly                 Camden Catho        1:05.84        
 20    107 Pulliam, Ayanna                  Camden Catho        1:12.00        
 21    109 Shannon, Emma                    Camden Catho        1:08.00        
 22    129 Fields, Essence                  Clayton HS          1:18.00        
 23    130 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS          1:07.78        
 24    159 Barr, Jordan                     Delsea Regio        1:03.78        
 25    162 Cippolone, Julia                 Delsea Regio        1:04.86        
 26    168 Hill, Emily                      Delsea Regio        1:07.00        
 27    173 Nicholson, Carly                 Delsea Regio        1:01.13        
 28    175 Scimeca, Diona                   Delsea Regio        1:11.20        
 29    194 Darwiche, Reem                   Dickinson HS        1:12.00        
 30    198 Kheir, Ayah                      Dickinson HS        1:04.47        
 31    199 Norris, Beyonce                  Dickinson HS        1:05.63        
 32    201 Saitta, Olivia                   Dickinson HS        1:08.00        
 33    218 Bonilla, Brezlee                 Elizabeth HS        1:20.00        
 34    221 Cordova, Lesley                  Elizabeth HS        1:15.00        
 35    232 Joaquin, Chelsea                 Elizabeth HS        1:15.00        
 36    239 Perez, Kimberly                  Elizabeth HS        1:20.00        
 37    271 Bossdorf, Tess                   Freehold Tow        1:09.00        
 38    277 Galvanek, Isabella               Freehold Tow        1:11.89        
 39    280 Joseph, Camille                  Freehold Tow        1:03.00        
 40    322 Cucinotta, Sophia                Haddonfield         1:11.26        
 41    323 Donch, Grace                     Haddonfield         1:08.00        
 42    325 Hogan, Olivia                    Haddonfield         1:10.17        
 43    326 Kehner, Katie                    Haddonfield         1:10.00        
 44    344 Casalino, Daniella               Hamilton Eas        1:14.50        
 45    348 Matakonis, Olivia                Hamilton Eas        1:20.00        
 46    349 Papamanolis, Amanda              Hamilton Eas        1:04.65        
 47    352 Temmer, Katherine                Hamilton Eas        1:12.70        
 48    374 Bisicchia, Bianca                Highland Reg        1:12.12        
 49    375 Callender, Samirah               Highland Reg        1:26.00        
 50    376 Dean, Gabrielle                  Highland Reg        1:04.41        
 51    380 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg        1:07.19        
 52    382 Holden, Nia                      Highland Reg        1:01.61        
 53    384 McNitt, Emberlee                 Highland Reg        1:28.00        
 54    386 Patel, Vidhi                     Highland Reg        1:25.50        
 55    416 Johnson, Jada                    Hightstown H        1:28.00        
 56    419 Koegler, Victoria                Hightstown H        1:15.00        
 57    426 Russell, Mykai                   Hightstown H        1:10.00        
 58    472 Mellage, Kyley                   J F Kennedy         1:16.00        
 59    508 Battleson-Gunkel, Evelyn         Montclair HS        1:05.54        
 60    509 Glorie, Anna                     Montclair HS        1:04.88        
 61    519 Spencer, Krisantha               Montclair HS        1:07.00        
 62    521 Webb, Stephanie                  Montclair HS        1:04.00        
 63    538 Anyanwu, Ruby                    Pennsauken H        1:05.37        
 64    539 Azcona, Linda                    Pennsauken H        1:08.00        
 65    540 Battle, Sharee                   Pennsauken H        1:15.00        
 66    544 Nasir, Nyla                      Pennsauken H        1:06.00        
 67    545 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H        1:08.00        
 68    573 Maddox, Shakira                  Trenton Cent        1:17.62        
 69    574 McInnis, Ra'ven                  Trenton Cent        1:12.02        
 70    575 Muhammad, Lashalar               Trenton Cent        1:16.21        
 71    577 Picott, Imami                    Trenton Cent        1:17.01        
 72    581 Tillman, India                   Trenton Cent        1:25.00        
 73    600 DeDea, Jaimie                    Westfield HS        1:03.50        
 74    603 Koglin, Marie                    Westfield HS        1:06.50        
 75    609 Primo, Tiffany                   Westfield HS        1:07.00        
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     24 Kopervos, Ryan                   Absegami HS         1:04.00        
  2     32 Stanley, Jaden                   Absegami HS           54.60        
  3     57 Accardi, JP                      Allentown HS        1:00.29        
  4     71 Kirgan, Sean                     Allentown HS          54.61        
  5     73 Lyken, Sekai                     Allentown HS          57.78        
  6     76 Ricciardi, James                 Allentown HS          59.90        
  7    116 Denton, Matthew                  Camden Catho        1:00.00        
  8    119 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho          56.13        
  9    122 Kennedy, Tyler                   Camden Catho          56.90        
 10    125 Moore, Christian                 Camden Catho        1:05.84        
 11    126 Rosolia, Aeden                   Camden Catho        1:02.00        
 12    127 Stemetzski, Peter                Camden Catho        1:02.00        
 13    128 Thorpe, Trey                     Camden Catho        1:00.00        
 14    132 Bruno, Giorgio                   Clayton HS            58.00        
 15    133 Burke, Gabrriel                  Clayton HS            55.00        
 16    135 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS            54.79        
 17    136 McCants, Bruce                   Clayton HS            56.00        
 18    138 Poteat, Sian                     Clayton HS            56.55        
 19    139 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS            53.95        
 20    140 Allen, Leo                       Cumberland R          58.06        
 21    143 DiNapoli, Christian              Cumberland R          57.00        
 22    144 Erianne, Luke                    Cumberland R          58.00        
 23    152 Knipe, William                   Cumberland R          58.00        
 24    184 Miller, Riley                    Delsea Regio          55.80        
 25    204 Guzman, Brayan                   Dickinson HS          53.00        
 26    210 Rodriguez, Raymond               Dickinson HS          54.00        
 27    213 Santana, Eddy                    Dickinson HS          54.50        
 28    258 Perez, Josh                      Elizabeth HS        1:02.00        
 29    267 Thelemaque, Vance                Elizabeth HS          59.28        
 30    296 Colbert, Andrew                  Freehold Tow          53.00        
 31    303 Jerome, Andrew                   Freehold Tow          57.85        
 32    306 Lawrence, Felix                  Freehold Tow          52.00        
 33    360 Cromell, Jireh                   Hamilton Eas        1:05.50        
 34    365 Miro, Matthew                    Hamilton Eas        1:06.34        
 35    367 Riddell, Nolan                   Hamilton Eas        1:02.00        
 36    368 Santini, Dominic                 Hamilton Eas        1:02.70        
 37    392 Callender, Samahd                Highland Reg        1:15.00        
 38    393 Clark, Jeremiah                  Highland Reg          58.50        
 39    402 Kashem, Abdullah                 Highland Reg        1:00.90        
 40    408 Raws, Tom                        Highland Reg        1:02.10        
 41    410 Wassell, Cole                    Highland Reg        1:06.00        
 42    445 Vallejos Briones, Fabian         Hightstown H        1:07.00        
 43    446 Zambrano, Pedro                  Hightstown H        1:06.00        
 44    483 Alfaro, Jeffry                   J F Kennedy           52.50        
 45    497 Lenzy, Philip                    J F Kennedy         1:00.00        
 46    503 Sanap, Aarush                    J F Kennedy         1:05.00        
 47    504 Showers, Robert                  J F Kennedy         1:03.00        
 48    532 Haynes, Lawton                   Montclair HS          56.54        
 49    534 Khawaja, Ali                     Montclair HS          58.20        
 50    535 Lee, Thomas                      Montclair HS          57.00        
 51    537 Williams, Truman                 Montclair HS          55.24        
 52    553 Colon, Yamil                     Pennsauken H          59.00        
 53    557 Hines, Donovan                   Pennsauken H          51.72        
 54    563 Sanchez, Enrique                 Pennsauken H        1:00.00        
 55    565 Whitmore, Brelan                 Pennsauken H          58.50        
 56    582 Brantley, Akheem                 Trenton Cent          59.00        
 57    586 Glanton, Khalil                  Trenton Cent          52.10        
 58    587 Harden, Messiah                  Trenton Cent          58.93        
 59    591 McRae, Ny'Aare                   Trenton Cent          52.49        
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Dash (88)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Algarin, Dreana                  Absegami HS            8.07        
  2      5 Edwards, Makayla                 Absegami HS            8.68        
  3      7 Ferragame, Alexsia               Absegami HS            8.68        
  4     16 Rodriguez, Sydney                Absegami HS            8.25        
  5     36 Cotilla, Victoria                Allentown HS           8.16        
  6     37 Duggan, Elana                    Allentown HS           9.09        
  7     50 Phillip, Najah                   Allentown HS           9.11        
  8     52 Poll, Mariah                     Allentown HS           8.89        
  9     55 White, Olivia                    Allentown HS           8.44        
 10     80 Ames, Tey'ana                    Atlantic Cou           7.70        
 11     81 Bailey, QuaNasia                 Atlantic Cou           7.40        
 12     83 Broughton, Jane                  Atlantic Cou           7.90        
 13     92 Stephens, Amiyah                 Atlantic Cou           7.70        
 14     93 Ukpe, Sifon                      Atlantic Cou           7.60        
 15     95 Daniels, Angel                   Camden Catho           8.52        
 16     97 DiCupe', Sierra                  Camden Catho           7.76        
 17     98 Dixon, Katrina                   Camden Catho           8.33        
 18     99 Harrell, Jaden                   Camden Catho           8.57        
 19    100 Ike, Ivy                         Camden Catho           8.65        
 20    104 Okwamba, Judith                  Camden Catho           8.13        
 21    105 Perez, Danielle                  Camden Catho           8.56        
 22    107 Pulliam, Ayanna                  Camden Catho           8.30        
 23    109 Shannon, Emma                    Camden Catho           7.98        
 24    110 Taylor, Alexa                    Camden Catho           9.00        
 25    129 Fields, Essence                  Clayton HS             9.00        
 26    130 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS             7.27        
 27    160 Brown, Daneesha                  Delsea Regio           7.84        
 28    165 Harden, Sienna                   Delsea Regio           7.99        
 29    167 Hassen, Anita                    Delsea Regio           7.98        
 30    168 Hill, Emily                      Delsea Regio           8.30        
 31    176 Sellu, Katie                     Delsea Regio           8.20        
 32    194 Darwiche, Reem                   Dickinson HS           9.18        
 33    198 Kheir, Ayah                      Dickinson HS           8.05        
 34    199 Norris, Beyonce                  Dickinson HS           7.90        
 35    217 Bell, Aaliyah                    Elizabeth HS           9.30        
 36    223 Day, Hylene                      Elizabeth HS           9.53        
 37    229 Gordillo, Cristina               Elizabeth HS           9.30        
 38    235 Mcrae, Kendra                    Elizabeth HS           8.45        
 39    240 Prado, Nicole                    Elizabeth HS           9.30        
 40    241 Rendon, Nathaly                  Elizabeth HS           9.18        
 41    273 Caramanno, Paulina               Freehold Tow           8.11        
 42    275 Diaz, Abriana                    Freehold Tow           8.49        
 43    279 Gerke, Maya                      Freehold Tow           8.22        
 44    280 Joseph, Camille                  Freehold Tow           8.07        
 45    322 Cucinotta, Sophia                Haddonfield            8.87        
 46    325 Hogan, Olivia                    Haddonfield            8.80        
 47    326 Kehner, Katie                    Haddonfield            8.68        
 48    345 Cerasi, Nicole                   Hamilton Eas           8.11        
 49    346 Jones, Asani                     Hamilton Eas           8.50        
 50    353 White, Ciani                     Hamilton Eas           8.50        
 51    356 Zalvino, Julia                   Hamilton Eas           8.60        
 52    375 Callender, Samirah               Highland Reg           9.00        
 53    378 Dupree, Brianna                  Highland Reg           8.40        
 54    379 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg           7.86        
 55    385 Nwoga, Catherine                 Highland Reg           8.80        
 56    387 Pilla, sophua                    Highland Reg           8.85        
 57    390 Turlington, Anijah               Highland Reg           8.80        
 58    414 Emery, Zaria                     Hightstown H           8.75        
 59    415 Hames, Kaiyla                    Hightstown H           8.00        
 60    416 Johnson, Jada                    Hightstown H           9.60        
 61    419 Koegler, Victoria                Hightstown H           8.70        
 62    425 Regan, Margaret                  Hightstown H           8.42        
 63    460 Brown, Khadija                   J F Kennedy            7.74        
 64    464 Fawaz, Lylla                     J F Kennedy            8.43        
 65    473 Mills, Auslin                    J F Kennedy            7.63        
 66    474 Mistry, Neeti                    J F Kennedy            8.60        
 67    478 Patel, Preyasi                   J F Kennedy            8.60        
 68    508 Battleson-Gunkel, Evelyn         Montclair HS          13.28        
 69    509 Glorie, Anna                     Montclair HS           8.25        
 70    511 Holland-Thomas, Rukiya           Montclair HS           8.20        
 71    513 Lawson, Kiya                     Montclair HS           7.88        
 72    514 McAdams, Ella                    Montclair HS           8.20        
 73    521 Webb, Stephanie                  Montclair HS           7.50        
 74    543 Lloyd, Jon'Nay                   Pennsauken H           7.45        
 75    546 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H           7.65        
 76    547 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H           8.00        
 77    551 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H           7.75        
 78    552 Wemegah, Kristyne                Pennsauken H           8.41        
 79    568 Brown, Nia                       Trenton Cent           8.28        
 80    569 Burk-Fisher, Sotera              Trenton Cent           8.77        
 81    570 Cade, Messiah                    Trenton Cent           8.53        
 82    573 Maddox, Shakira                  Trenton Cent           7.94        
 83    576 Odige, Anna                      Trenton Cent           8.59        
 84    581 Tillman, India                   Trenton Cent           9.00        
 85    601 Hammer, Alexis                   Westfield HS           8.16        
 86    607 Neiswenter, Megan                Westfield HS           8.10        
 87    609 Primo, Tiffany                   Westfield HS           8.00        
 88    611 Smith, Miya                      Westfield HS           8.00        
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Dash (73)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     28 Olanrewaju, Abraham              Absegami HS            7.54        
  2     30 Reed, James                      Absegami HS            7.82        
  3     31 Sounthavong, Salavout            Absegami HS            7.77        
  4     32 Stanley, Jaden                   Absegami HS            6.94        
  5     34 William, Joshua                  Absegami HS            7.64        
  6     61 D'Adamo, Sal                     Allentown HS           6.97        
  7     64 Falkowski, Owen                  Allentown HS           8.44        
  8     67 Forte, Chris                     Allentown HS           7.55        
  9     69 Kessler, Demari                  Allentown HS           7.24        
 10     70 Kirgan, Colin                    Allentown HS           8.09        
 11    114 Cullen, Shawn                    Camden Catho           7.60        
 12    115 Davis, Matt                      Camden Catho           7.19        
 13    119 Evans, Myjere                    Camden Catho           7.00        
 14    120 Horn, Jacob                      Camden Catho           7.76        
 15    122 Kennedy, Tyler                   Camden Catho           7.49        
 16    128 Thorpe, Trey                     Camden Catho           7.20        
 17    135 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS             6.40        
 18    136 McCants, Bruce                   Clayton HS             7.99        
 19    139 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS             6.78        
 20    142 Cuff, Javen                      Cumberland R           7.90        
 21    145 Fletcher, Xzavier                Cumberland R           7.70        
 22    150 Johnson, Jayden                  Cumberland R           8.00        
 23    153 Miles, Mike                      Cumberland R           7.80        
 24    180 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Regio           6.92        
 25    183 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio           6.89        
 26    189 Singletary, Ron                  Delsea Regio           6.96        
 27    190 Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Regio           6.89        
 28    191 Willis, Khiyon                   Delsea Regio           6.90        
 29    204 Guzman, Brayan                   Dickinson HS           6.85        
 30    205 Harris, Nadir                    Dickinson HS           6.78        
 31    208 Peyton, Eli                      Dickinson HS           7.20        
 32    252 Harvey, Jahmir                   Elizabeth HS           7.35        
 33    253 Iraheta, Julian                  Elizabeth HS           7.57        
 34    258 Perez, Josh                      Elizabeth HS           7.60        
 35    264 Rivera, Manuel                   Elizabeth HS           7.40        
 36    268 Thomas, Rahmill                  Elizabeth HS           7.40        
 37    302 Guida, Vincent                   Freehold Tow           7.64        
 38    313 Raboy, Tyler                     Freehold Tow           7.14        
 39    314 Scarpaci, Thomas                 Freehold Tow           7.12        
 40    317 Szymanski, Aiden                 Freehold Tow           7.38        
 41    357 Boyer, David                     Hamilton Eas           7.51        
 42    362 Grant, Ryan                      Hamilton Eas           7.70        
 43    364 Huegel, Robert                   Hamilton Eas           6.70        
 44    366 Pulley, Myles                    Hamilton Eas           7.48        
 45    369 Smith, Miles                     Hamilton Eas           7.30        
 46    392 Callender, Samahd                Highland Reg           7.90        
 47    403 Keppen, Karl                     Highland Reg           7.80        
 48    404 Liddell, Torrance                Highland Reg           8.40        
 49    406 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg           7.00        
 50    431 Asamoah, Chance                  Hightstown H           7.08        
 51    433 Brown, Envis                     Hightstown H           8.00        
 52    434 Clopton, Tairiq                  Hightstown H           7.10        
 53    440 McCarthy, Kael                   Hightstown H           8.80        
 54    441 McPhail Millard, Quinn           Hightstown H           7.49        
 55    485 Bhat, Adeesh                     J F Kennedy            7.10        
 56    488 Carrington-Leacock, Kamari       J F Kennedy            7.15        
 57    491 Dixon, Keyshawn                  J F Kennedy            6.90        
 58    495 Krakowski, Nick                  J F Kennedy            7.10        
 59    506 Van Pelt, Lee                    J F Kennedy            7.11        
 60    525 Amarel, Elias                    Montclair HS           7.18        
 61    527 Bryan, Nathan                    Montclair HS           7.05        
 62    528 Collins, Nathan                  Montclair HS           7.18        
 63    532 Haynes, Lawton                   Montclair HS           7.30        
 64    537 Williams, Truman                 Montclair HS           6.89        
 65    556 Greene, Devante                  Pennsauken H           7.05        
 66    557 Hines, Donovan                   Pennsauken H           6.61        
 67    560 Mack, Elijah                     Pennsauken H           7.46        
 68    561 Mosley, Breyon                   Pennsauken H           7.10        
 69    566 Williams, Aaron                  Pennsauken H           7.05        
 70    583 Brown, Makhai                    Trenton Cent           7.55        
 71    587 Harden, Messiah                  Trenton Cent        7:10.00        
 72    588 Harper, Devin                    Trenton Cent        8:06.00        
 73    592 O'Neal, Christian                Trenton Cent           7.00        
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Felix, Brooke                    Absegami HS         2:49.00        
  2     10 Mcgloin, Madison                 Absegami HS         2:45.00        
  3     41 Hanson, Nicole                   Allentown HS        2:40.00        
  4     44 LaFisca, Skyler                  Allentown HS        3:00.00        
  5     54 Thompsen, Sophia                 Allentown HS        2:38.00        
  6     56 Zaugg, Suzanne                   Allentown HS        2:46.00        
  7     82 Bitondo, Cheyenne                Atlantic Cou        3:17.94        
  8     86 Julia, Rosengarten               Atlantic Cou        3:32.63        
  9     89 Ramirez, Ariana                  Atlantic Cou        2:26.00        
 10     96 DiBease, Mattigan                Camden Catho        2:53.00        
 11    101 Levins, Brynn                    Camden Catho        2:55.58        
 12    103 Nunn, Breanne                    Camden Catho        2:50.00        
 13    106 Powers, Kimberly                 Camden Catho        2:34.17        
 14    111 Wang, Vicki                      Camden Catho        3:00.00        
 15    168 Hill, Emily                      Delsea Regio        2:50.00        
 16    169 Hoffman, Haley                   Delsea Regio        2:36.57        
 17    171 Lawson, Kayla                    Delsea Regio        2:34.42        
 18    172 Littlehales, Kristina            Delsea Regio        2:40.00        
 19    196 Garcia, Cassidy                  Dickinson HS        2:30.00        
 20    197 Jimenez, Kimberly                Dickinson HS        2:50.00        
 21    200 Nunez, Jennifer                  Dickinson HS        2:50.00        
 22    201 Saitta, Olivia                   Dickinson HS        2:48.85        
 23    218 Bonilla, Brezlee                 Elizabeth HS        3:00.00        
 24    219 Bueno, Jennifer                  Elizabeth HS        2:55.00        
 25    233 Leon, Vanessa                    Elizabeth HS        2:55.00        
 26    234 Londono, Valerie                 Elizabeth HS        2:55.00        
 27    238 Nieto, Antonella                 Elizabeth HS        3:00.00        
 28    244 Velasquez, Diana                 Elizabeth HS        2:55.00        
 29    269 Bossdorf, Abigail                Freehold Tow        2:39.00        
 30    270 Bossdorf, Molly                  Freehold Tow        2:35.10        
 31    288 Napolitano, Alyssa               Freehold Tow        2:35.00        
 32    330 Weiner, Payton                   Haddonfield         2:45.00        
 33    350 Sarno, Sarah                     Hamilton Eas        3:00.00        
 34    374 Bisicchia, Bianca                Highland Reg        2:42.00        
 35    380 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg        2:35.00        
 36    381 Hernandez, stephanie             Highland Reg        3:18.00        
 37    386 Patel, Vidhi                     Highland Reg        3:45.00        
 38    388 Salas, Aseneth                   Highland Reg        2:58.40        
 39    391 Webb, Abgail                     Highland Reg        2:40.00        
 40    413 Bertrand, Catherine              Hightstown H        2:50.00        
 41    418 Kim, Emily                       Hightstown H        3:15.00        
 42    423 McConnell, Caitlin               Hightstown H        2:53.00        
 43    459 Austria, Alyssa                  J F Kennedy         3:31.00        
 44    461 Choudhary, Khushi                J F Kennedy         3:05.00        
 45    477 Patel, Manyaben                  J F Kennedy         3:25.00        
 46    479 Patel, Sheena                    J F Kennedy         3:30.00        
 47    507 Arevalo, Isis                    Montclair HS        2:50.45        
 48    512 Keating, Eleanor                 Montclair HS        2:45.30        
 49    515 O'Brien, Meghan                  Montclair HS        2:56.45        
 50    522 Young-Bey, Nyjah                 Montclair HS        2:32.00        
 51    538 Anyanwu, Ruby                    Pennsauken H        2:39.52        
 52    539 Azcona, Linda                    Pennsauken H        2:46.00        
 53    541 Farhat, Genan                    Pennsauken H        3:02.97        
 54    542 Le, Vy                           Pennsauken H        2:54.00        
 55    544 Nasir, Nyla                      Pennsauken H        2:47.04        
 56    545 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H        2:39.00        
 57    548 Porterfield, Laila               Pennsauken H        3:14.00        
 58    550 Sanchez, Sulleymarie             Pennsauken H        3:14.00        
 59    571 Jiles, Diavian                   Trenton Cent        3:28.21        
 60    572 Little, Nyasia                   Trenton Cent        2:48.31        
 61    605 Maguire, Maggie                  Westfield HS        3:00.00        
 62    606 McLaughlin, Greta                Westfield HS        2:44.71        
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run (72)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     22 Foley, John                      Absegami HS         2:15.37        
  2     23 Joga, Keishaun                   Absegami HS         2:04.00        
  3     25 Moeng, Oratile                   Absegami HS         2:02.71        
  4     59 Byrnes, Eli                      Allentown HS        2:24.00        
  5     62 DeGrazia, Braeden                Allentown HS        2:27.00        
  6     65 FooSiam, Tim                     Allentown HS        2:25.00        
  7     78 Somers, Nate                     Allentown HS        2:23.00        
  8    112 Castaneda, Richard               Camden Catho        2:04.31        
  9    113 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho        2:04.00        
 10    116 Denton, Matthew                  Camden Catho        2:16.00        
 11    117 Derman, Ray                      Camden Catho        2:01.27        
 12    121 Kelly, Denny                     Camden Catho        2:05.00        
 13    125 Moore, Christian                 Camden Catho        2:40.00        
 14    126 Rosolia, Aeden                   Camden Catho        2:35.00        
 15    127 Stemetzski, Peter                Camden Catho        2:32.05        
 16    131 Avery, Alex                      Clayton HS          2:44.00        
 17    132 Bruno, Giorgio                   Clayton HS          2:10.00        
 18    134 Dickens, Erick                   Clayton HS          2:17.90        
 19    136 McCants, Bruce                   Clayton HS          2:10.48        
 20    137 Newlin, Sean                     Clayton HS          2:10.00        
 21    138 Poteat, Sian                     Clayton HS          2:04.59        
 22    147 Grooms, Damien                   Cumberland R        2:06.00        
 23    151 Kent, Jermaine                   Cumberland R           2.08        
 24    158 Wang, Galileo                    Cumberland R           2.10        
 25    178 Baptiste, Dawson                 Delsea Regio        2:12.00        
 26    179 Deckert, Noah                    Delsea Regio        2:18.00        
 27    182 Littlehales, Andrew              Delsea Regio        2:18.00        
 28    188 Roman, Alex                      Delsea Regio        2:19.00        
 29    192 Worley, Zachary                  Delsea Regio        2:18.00        
 30    203 Chaudhari, Dhruv                 Dickinson HS        2:18.00        
 31    211 Sabaya, Emmanuel                 Dickinson HS        2:16.00        
 32    212 Saha, Topu                       Dickinson HS        2:15.00        
 33    214 Singh, Taranpreet                Dickinson HS        2:18.00        
 34    250 Centeno, Jason                   Elizabeth HS        2:30.00        
 35    251 De La Cruz, Luis                 Elizabeth HS        2:55.39        
 36    262 Ramirez, Oscar                   Elizabeth HS        2:28.80        
 37    266 Soto, Leonel                     Elizabeth HS        2:29.41        
 38    304 Kelly, Tyler                     Freehold Tow        1:57.00        
 39    307 Leohner, Justin                  Freehold Tow        2:04.00        
 40    316 Simon, Zach                      Freehold Tow        2:04.10        
 41    332 Campiglia, Sean                  Haddonfield         2:03.00        
 42    334 Eisenhower, Sean                 Haddonfield         2:15.00        
 43    335 Fasolo, Grayson                  Haddonfield         2:09.00        
 44    336 Hurly, John                      Haddonfield         2:20.00        
 45    337 Janssen, Tobias                  Haddonfield         2:30.00        
 46    338 Kasko, Stephen                   Haddonfield         2:07.00        
 47    340 Seth, Clevenger                  Haddonfield         2:30.00        
 48    361 Delakowski, Hagen                Hamilton Eas        2:10.50        
 49    370 Such, Nathaniel                  Hamilton Eas        2:20.00        
 50    373 Zamichieli, Dante                Hamilton Eas        2:15.00        
 51    393 Clark, Jeremiah                  Highland Reg        2:10.00        
 52    395 Corsaro, Chris                   Highland Reg        2:08.00        
 53    399 Hawkins, Yarayah                 Highland Reg        2:03.98        
 54    400 Hernandez, Henry                 Highland Reg        2:27.25        
 55    410 Wassell, Cole                    Highland Reg        2:18.00        
 56    436 Drews, Jonathan                  Hightstown H        2:31.00        
 57    442 Ombita, Diego                    Hightstown H        2:39.00        
 58    443 Prather, Johnathan               Hightstown H        2:27.00        
 59    502 Saleem, Anbar                    J F Kennedy         3:00.00        
 60    523 Aley, David                      Montclair HS        2:22.57        
 61    528 Collins, Nathan                  Montclair HS        2:12.40        
 62    529 Falco, Nikolas                   Montclair HS        2:22.73        
 63    532 Haynes, Lawton                   Montclair HS        2:18.00        
 64    554 Gazi, Jim                        Pennsauken H        2:20.00        
 65    555 Glodowski, Tyler                 Pennsauken H        2:30.00        
 66    558 Howard, Anthony                  Pennsauken H        2:18.00        
 67    559 Le, Nhat                         Pennsauken H        2:12.00        
 68    562 Nguyen, Huy                      Pennsauken H        2:12.00        
 69    585 Gedden, Nyer                     Trenton Cent        2:40.00        
 70    594 Reid, Coshawn                    Trenton Cent        2:05.01        
 71    596 Soto, Samuel                     Trenton Cent        2:27.14        
 72    597 Spady, Jahki                     Trenton Cent        2:45.22        
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     11 Mclaughlin, Diamond              Absegami HS           10.96        
  2     15 Reahm, Haley                     Absegami HS           11.52        
  3     16 Rodriguez, Sydney                Absegami HS           10.56        
  4     18 Sosa, Amanthy                    Absegami HS           10.43        
  5     82 Bitondo, Cheyenne                Atlantic Cou           9.00        
  6     85 Francis, Ashauna                 Atlantic Cou           9.00        
  7     88 Montanez, Ariana                 Atlantic Cou          10.00        
  8     91 Schreiber, Samantha              Atlantic Cou          10.00        
  9    166 Harden, Sierra                   Delsea Regio          10.37        
 10    222 Crispin, Genesis                 Elizabeth HS          12.00        
 11    243 Sousa, Jasmyne                   Elizabeth HS          12.00        
 12    279 Gerke, Maya                      Freehold Tow           9.72        
 13    281 Kean, Jillian                    Freehold Tow          10.60        
 14    285 Mansour, Isabella                Freehold Tow          11.14        
 15    287 Messinger, Lindsay               Freehold Tow           9.68        
 16    379 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg           9.52        
 17    414 Emery, Zaria                     Hightstown H          10.00        
 18    421 Koublanou, Joanna                Hightstown H           9.90        
 19    428 Strzepek, Gabrielle              Hightstown H          11.25        
 20    458 Akhtar, Aimun                    J F Kennedy           11.70        
 21    465 Hani, Migena                     J F Kennedy           11.75        
 22    472 Mellage, Kyley                   J F Kennedy           11.97        
 23    476 Nyaanga, Valentine               J F Kennedy           11.04        
 24    602 Knaul, Abigail                   Westfield HS           9.92        
 25    612 Triarsi, Lauren                  Westfield HS           8.86        
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     63 Devine, Charlie                  Allentown HS          13.00        
  2     72 Kwon, Nuri                       Allentown HS           9.43        
  3     76 Ricciardi, James                 Allentown HS          12.30        
  4     77 Romeo, Mason                     Allentown HS          14.50        
  5    133 Burke, Gabrriel                  Clayton HS             8.58        
  6    139 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS             8.00        
  7    143 DiNapoli, Christian              Cumberland R           8.50        
  8    144 Erianne, Luke                    Cumberland R           9.80        
  9    147 Grooms, Damien                   Cumberland R           9.20        
 10    151 Kent, Jermaine                   Cumberland R           9.60        
 11    183 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio           8.32        
 12    189 Singletary, Ron                  Delsea Regio           8.24        
 13    209 Reyes, Reymond                   Dickinson HS           8.00        
 14    210 Rodriguez, Raymond               Dickinson HS           8.30        
 15    213 Santana, Eddy                    Dickinson HS           8.50        
 16    248 Barthelus, Donsly                Elizabeth HS           9.60        
 17    260 Petiote, Yvens                   Elizabeth HS           9.50        
 18    261 Pierrilus, Mackel                Elizabeth HS           9.13        
 19    263 Rebolledo, Jose                  Elizabeth HS           9.19        
 20    267 Thelemaque, Vance                Elizabeth HS           9.20        
 21    296 Colbert, Andrew                  Freehold Tow           8.16        
 22    314 Scarpaci, Thomas                 Freehold Tow           8.79        
 23    315 Silvestrone, Tom                 Freehold Tow           8.42        
 24    317 Szymanski, Aiden                 Freehold Tow          10.00        
 25    357 Boyer, David                     Hamilton Eas          10.14        
 26    362 Grant, Ryan                      Hamilton Eas           9.39        
 27    397 DeBeaumont, Joseph               Highland Reg           9.58        
 28    445 Vallejos Briones, Fabian         Hightstown H          11.14        
 29    483 Alfaro, Jeffry                   J F Kennedy            8.00        
 30    490 Diaz, Emmanuel                   J F Kennedy           10.20        
 31    494 Kennedy, D'Andre                 J F Kennedy           10.30        
 32    500 Patel, Jaymin                    J F Kennedy            9.60        
 33    506 Van Pelt, Lee                    J F Kennedy           10.10        
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     4:50.06        
     1) #3 Bentancourt, Makiyah         2) #16 Rodriguez, Sydney          
     3) #18 Sosa, Amanthy               4) #5 Edwards, Makayla            
     5) #10 Mcgloin, Madison            6)                                
  2  Allentown HS  'A'                                    4:25.00        
     1) #35 Borkowski, Georgia          2) #43 Johnson, Daniella          
     3) #49 Murray, Andie               4) #53 Scotto, Angelina           
  3  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                            4:22.97        
     1) #80 Ames, Tey'ana               2) #84 Burgess, Tasirah           
     3) #85 Francis, Ashauna            4) #92 Stephens, Amiyah           
     5) #94 Whaley, Joslynn             6) #89 Ramirez, Ariana            
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:26.70        
     1) #97 DiCupe', Sierra             2) #109 Shannon, Emma             
     3) #98 Dixon, Katrina              4) #105 Perez, Danielle           
     5) #106 Powers, Kimberly           6) #96 DiBease, Mattigan          
     7) #99 Harrell, Jaden              8) #95 Daniels, Angel             
  5  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              4:20.35        
     1) #164 Fox, Aalliya               2) #159 Barr, Jordan              
     3) #162 Cippolone, Julia           4) #173 Nicholson, Carly          
     5) #168 Hill, Emily                6)                                
  6  Dickinson HS  'A'                                    4:30.00        
     1) #198 Kheir, Ayah                2) #201 Saitta, Olivia            
     3) #196 Garcia, Cassidy            4) #199 Norris, Beyonce           
  7  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    4:40.00        
     1) #216 Argueta, Marbely           2) #219 Bueno, Jennifer           
     3) #234 Londono, Valerie           4) #243 Sousa, Jasmyne            
     5) #239 Perez, Kimberly            6) #232 Joaquin, Chelsea          
     7) #233 Leon, Vanessa              8)                                
  8  Freehold Township HS  'A'                            4:28.00        
     1) #280 Joseph, Camille            2) #282 Kelly, Leanne             
     3) #271 Bossdorf, Tess             4) #277 Galvanek, Isabella        
  9  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                         4:26.00        
     1) #321 Colflesh, Lindsay          2) #329 Stoner, Olivia            
     3) #327 Miller, Frances            4) #323 Donch, Grace              
     5) #320 Colflesh, Allison          6) #330 Weiner, Payton            
     7) #325 Hogan, Olivia              8) #326 Kehner, Katie             
 10  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                     4:45.50        
     1) #351 Silvestri, Juliana         2) #352 Temmer, Katherine         
     3) #345 Cerasi, Nicole             4) #349 Papamanolis, Amanda       
     5) #344 Casalino, Daniella         6) #354 Wisser, Rebecca           
 11  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:30.00        
     1) #379 Esperience, Taina          2) #382 Holden, Nia               
     3) #391 Webb, Abgail               4) #380 Goodman, Katelyn          
     5) #376 Dean, Gabrielle            6) #378 Dupree, Brianna           
     7) #374 Bisicchia, Bianca          8)                                
 12  Hightstown HS  'A'                                   4:40.00        
     1) #415 Hames, Kaiyla              2) #430 Yeager, Rebecca           
     3) #412 Allison, Teresa            4) #421 Koublanou, Joanna         
     5) #419 Koegler, Victoria          6)                                
 13  J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                         4:42.39        
     1) #458 Akhtar, Aimun              2) #460 Brown, Khadija            
     3) #476 Nyaanga, Valentine         4) #465 Hani, Migena              
 14  Montclair HS  'A'                                    3:55.24        
     1) #521 Webb, Stephanie            2) #511 Holland-Thomas, Rukiya    
     3) #514 McAdams, Ella              4) #522 Young-Bey, Nyjah          
     5) #508 Battleson-Gunkel, Evelyn   6) #509 Glorie, Anna              
 15  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   4:10.00        
     1) #551 Smith, Keyoura             2) #543 Lloyd, Jon'Nay            
     3) #547 Pope, Jasmine              4) #546 Pope, Jade                
     5) #552 Wemegah, Kristyne          6)                                
 16  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              4:48.21        
     1) #568 Brown, Nia                 2) #572 Little, Nyasia            
     3) #574 McInnis, Ra'ven            4) #580 Tarver, Tyquasha          
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     3:42.80        
     1) #22 Foley, John                 2) #23 Joga, Keishaun             
     3) #25 Moeng, Oratile              4) #32 Stanley, Jaden             
  2  Allentown HS  'A'                                    3:44.00        
     1) #58 Bragger, Jake               2) #71 Kirgan, Sean               
     3) #73 Lyken, Sekai                4) #78 Somers, Nate               
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:16.29        
     1) #114 Cullen, Shawn              2) #122 Kennedy, Tyler            
     3) #120 Horn, Jacob                4) #128 Thorpe, Trey              
     5) #126 Rosolia, Aeden             6) #125 Moore, Christian          
     7) #119 Evans, Myjere              8) #127 Stemetzski, Peter         
  4  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                             3.50        
     1) #158 Wang, Galileo              2) #151 Kent, Jermaine            
     3) #147 Grooms, Damien             4) #140 Allen, Leo                
     5) #146 Gibbons, Mark              6)                                
  5  Dickinson HS  'A'                                    3:40.00        
     1) #204 Guzman, Brayan             2) #210 Rodriguez, Raymond        
     3) #213 Santana, Eddy              4) #209 Reyes, Reymond            
     5) #207 Mercado, Jason             6)                                
  6  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    3:50.00        
     1) #265 Sanchez, Oswaldo           2) #262 Ramirez, Oscar            
     3) #251 De La Cruz, Luis           4) #250 Centeno, Jason            
  7  Freehold Township HS  'A'                            3:40.00        
     1) #306 Lawrence, Felix            2) #313 Raboy, Tyler              
     3) #300 Gaynor, Paul               4) #303 Jerome, Andrew            
  8  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                     3:35.50        
     1) #359 Coulanges, Matt            2) #369 Smith, Miles              
     3) #364 Huegel, Robert             4) #358 Burton, Terris            
  9  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 3:50.00        
     1) #393 Clark, Jeremiah            2) #399 Hawkins, Yarayah          
     3) #406 McKinney, Robert           4) #409 Ruffini, Ryan             
     5) #402 Kashem, Abdullah           6) #410 Wassell, Cole             
     7) #395 Corsaro, Chris             8) #408 Raws, Tom                 
 10  Hightstown HS  'A'                                   3:55.00        
     1) #431 Asamoah, Chance            2) #441 McPhail Millard, Quinn    
     3) #434 Clopton, Tairiq            4) #439 Klein, Mike               
     5) #446 Zambrano, Pedro            6)                                
 11  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  3:32.39        
     1) #450 Brown, Ahmad               2) #451 Dejean, Alex              
     3) #452 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn       4) #453 Keidat, Matthew           
     5) #456 Moore, Terrell             6) #454 Lee, Devin                
     7) #457 Weaver, Michael            8)                                
 12  J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                         3:40.00        
     1) #483 Alfaro, Jeffry             2) #495 Krakowski, Nick           
     3) #499 Mensah, Pharrell           4) #490 Diaz, Emmanuel            
 13  Montclair HS  'A'                                    3:32.00        
     1) #537 Williams, Truman           2) #528 Collins, Nathan           
     3) #532 Haynes, Lawton             4) #536 Legister, Jessie          
     5) #525 Amarel, Elias              6) #527 Bryan, Nathan             
     7) #534 Khawaja, Ali               8)                                
 14  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   4:00.00        
     1) #553 Colon, Yamil               2) #564 Ware, Aaron               
     3) #565 Whitmore, Brelan           4) #563 Sanchez, Enrique          
 15  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              4:20.86        
     1) #586 Glanton, Khalil            2) #591 McRae, Ny'Aare            
     3) #594 Reid, Coshawn              4) #583 Brown, Makhai             
     5) #587 Harden, Messiah            6)                                
 
Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Felix, Brooke                    Absegami HS        14:00.00        
  2     38 Etzel, Daniela                   Allentown HS       12:59.00        
  3     39 Ford, Claire                     Allentown HS       12:30.84        
  4     46 Lyons, Jessica                   Allentown HS       13:20.00        
  5    103 Nunn, Breanne                    Camden Catho       13:20.00        
  6    106 Powers, Kimberly                 Camden Catho       12:00.00        
  7    111 Wang, Vicki                      Camden Catho       13:20.00        
  8    172 Littlehales, Kristina            Delsea Regio       12:26.56        
  9    193 Barrezueta, Amanda               Dickinson HS       12:20.00        
 10    195 Farag, Nadeen                    Dickinson HS       14:26.00        
 11    237 Molina, Samantha                 Elizabeth HS       14:00.00        
 12    278 Gandolfo, Gillian                Freehold Tow       11:58.00        
 13    291 Simon, Alexandra                 Freehold Tow       12:20.00        
 14    320 Colflesh, Allison                Haddonfield        12:05.00        
 15    328 Sirover, Lilly                   Haddonfield        12:15.00        
 16    343 Anderson, Amanda                 Hamilton Eas       13:36.01        
 17    355 Yorke, Emma                      Hamilton Eas       13:45.00        
 18    383 Mattern, Heather                 Highland Reg       14:00.00        
 19    388 Salas, Aseneth                   Highland Reg       15:30.00        
 20    417 Kannan, Tharani                  Hightstown H       15:20.00        
 21    424 Ramirez, Itzel                   Hightstown H       16:00.00        
 22    447 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit        11:34.00        
 23    512 Keating, Eleanor                 Montclair HS       12:25.55        
 24    515 O'Brien, Meghan                  Montclair HS       13:00.00        
 25    518 Scarpone, Lola                   Montclair HS       12:49.50        
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     26 Ngo, Luke                        Absegami HS        10:55.06        
  2     33 Tedla, Yafet                     Absegami HS        11:20.66        
  3     60 Carey, Charles                   Allentown HS       10:27.29        
  4     66 Ford, Franklin                   Allentown HS       10:54.72        
  5     75 Nazzaro, John                    Allentown HS       10:55.00        
  6    113 Coffey, Matt                     Camden Catho        9:47.19        
  7    116 Denton, Matthew                  Camden Catho       10:25.00        
  8    117 Derman, Ray                      Camden Catho       10:18.88        
  9    121 Kelly, Denny                     Camden Catho        9:44.23        
 10    124 McHugh, Braeden                  Camden Catho       13:00.00        
 11    127 Stemetzski, Peter                Camden Catho       12:00.00        
 12    141 Bowen, Layne                     Cumberland R          12.20        
 13    156 Rubi Leon, Alberto               Cumberland R          12.32        
 14    202 Abdelrahem, Amr                  Dickinson HS       10:20.00        
 15    206 Libutsi, Julius                  Dickinson HS       11:00.00        
 16    207 Mercado, Jason                   Dickinson HS       10:00.00        
 17    254 Lopez, Denilson                  Elizabeth HS       11:30.00        
 18    256 Nolasco, Danny                   Elizabeth HS       11:42.11        
 19    298 Decker, Thomas                   Freehold Tow       10:45.00        
 20    310 Lundberg, Nick                   Freehold Tow        9:45.00        
 21    332 Campiglia, Sean                  Haddonfield         9:49.65        
 22    333 Eisenhower, Greg                 Haddonfield         9:35.00        
 23    335 Fasolo, Grayson                  Haddonfield         9:55.00        
 24    336 Hurly, John                      Haddonfield        10:45.00        
 25    338 Kasko, Stephen                   Haddonfield         9:48.00        
 26    342 Weiner, Griffin                  Haddonfield         9:48.00        
 27    371 Walsh, John                      Hamilton Eas       12:10.00        
 28    372 Woodward, Thomas                 Hamilton Eas       12:05.00        
 29    398 Elias, Osman                     Highland Reg       12:45.00        
 30    405 McCarville, Derek                Highland Reg       12:00.00        
 31    407 Palacios, Juan                   Highland Reg       10:34.72        
 32    432 Batth, Khushmeet                 Hightstown H       11:50.00        
 33    435 Drews, Christopher               Hightstown H       13:30.00        
 34    449 Bannan, Nicholas                 Holy Spirit        12:34.42        
 35    492 Fabbricatore, Roman              J F Kennedy        10:15.00        
 36    496 Kuthpadi, Shamanth               J F Kennedy        11:55.00        
 37    523 Aley, David                      Montclair HS       11:12.67        
 38    533 Katz, Remington                  Montclair HS       11:12.67        
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump (22)
===============================================================================

           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    183 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio        5-00.00        
  2    191 Willis, Khiyon                   Delsea Regio        5-00.00        
  3    248 Barthelus, Donsly                Elizabeth HS        5-08.00        
  4    253 Iraheta, Julian                  Elizabeth HS        5-04.00        
  5    261 Pierrilus, Mackel                Elizabeth HS        5-04.00        
  6    267 Thelemaque, Vance                Elizabeth HS        5-02.00        
  7    296 Colbert, Andrew                  Freehold Tow        6-04.00        
  8    301 Glasser, Zach                    Freehold Tow        6-06.00        
  9    311 Parks, Ellis                     Freehold Tow        5-00.00        
 10    359 Coulanges, Matt                  Hamilton Eas             NH        
 11    362 Grant, Ryan                      Hamilton Eas        5-03.00        
 12    485 Bhat, Adeesh                     J F Kennedy         5-10.00        
 13    486 Calvert, Michael                 J F Kennedy         5-02.00        
 14    491 Dixon, Keyshawn                  J F Kennedy         5-04.00        
 15    494 Kennedy, D'Andre                 J F Kennedy         4-08.00        
 16    586 Glanton, Khalil                  Trenton Cent        5-00.00        
 17    589 Jones, Javon                     Trenton Cent        5-00.00        
 18    592 O'Neal, Christian                Trenton Cent        6-07.00        
 19    616 Cioffi, Jack                     Westfield HS        5-06.00        
 20    617 Collins, Finn                    Westfield HS        5-10.00        
 21    620 Priscoe, Quinn                   Westfield HS        5-00.00        
 22    621 Rubinetti, Nick                  Westfield HS        5-04.00        
 
Event 18  Girls High Jump (13)
===============================================================================

           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Edwards, Makayla                 Absegami HS         4-00.00        
  2     37 Duggan, Elana                    Allentown HS        4-03.00        
  3    167 Hassen, Anita                    Delsea Regio        4-07.00        
  4    176 Sellu, Katie                     Delsea Regio        4-00.00        
  5    273 Caramanno, Paulina               Freehold Tow        4-06.00        
  6    274 Carfagno, Catharine              Freehold Tow        4-10.00        
  7    276 Fronc, Izabel                    Freehold Tow        5-04.00        
  8    294 Yun, Sophia                      Freehold Tow        5-04.00        
  9    378 Dupree, Brianna                  Highland Reg        4-10.00        
 10    458 Akhtar, Aimun                    J F Kennedy         4-02.00        
 11    465 Hani, Migena                     J F Kennedy         4-02.00        
 12    476 Nyaanga, Valentine               J F Kennedy         4-02.00        
 13    612 Triarsi, Lauren                  Westfield HS        4-10.00        
 
Event 19  Boys Pole Vault (13)
===============================================================================

           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    148 Hernandez, Darinel               Cumberland R       11-00.00        
  2    181 Jillard, Ryan                    Delsea Regio       13-06.00        
  3    185 Morales, Marco                   Delsea Regio       14-00.00        
  4    186 Morales, Nico                    Delsea Regio       15-06.00        
  5    257 Paul, Travis                     Elizabeth HS       10-06.00        
  6    263 Rebolledo, Jose                  Elizabeth HS       11-00.00        
  7    264 Rivera, Manuel                   Elizabeth HS        8-06.00        
  8    296 Colbert, Andrew                  Freehold Tow       11-00.00        
  9    297 Daoud, Nader                     Freehold Tow       10-00.00        
 10    309 Luke, Douglas                    Freehold Tow        8-00.00        
 11    318 Teicher, Ben                     Freehold Tow       10-06.00        
 12    615 Chin, Marc                       Westfield HS        8-06.00        
 13    619 Owens, Max                       Westfield HS        8-00.00        
 
Event 20  Girls Pole Vault (14)
===============================================================================

           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     12 Moschella, Aleeza                Absegami HS         6-06.00        
  2     18 Sosa, Amanthy                    Absegami HS         6-06.00        
  3     19 Verderber, Cassidy               Absegami HS         7-06.00        
  4     48 McCormick, Brenna                Allentown HS        9-06.00        
  5    163 Enman, Julia                     Delsea Regio        7-00.00        
  6    174 Parker, Carley                   Delsea Regio        8-06.00        
  7    225 Gogna, Harnoor                   Elizabeth HS        6-00.00        
  8    242 Sanchez, Ivanna                  Elizabeth HS        6-00.00        
  9    276 Fronc, Izabel                    Freehold Tow        6-06.00        
 10    286 Marrapodi, Sarahlena             Freehold Tow        6-06.00        
 11    289 Pauley, Svetlana                 Freehold Tow        6-06.00        
 12    290 Simmons, Cierra                  Freehold Tow        6-00.00        
 13    471 Manjara, Sadaf                   J F Kennedy         8-06.00        
 14    608 Norton, Leah                     Westfield HS        9-00.00        
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     20 Biddulph, Josh                   Absegami HS        29-06.50        
  2     29 Petillo, Dylan                   Absegami HS        35-00.00        
  3     74 Mashkevitch, Ben                 Allentown HS       39-07.50        
  4     79 Timberlake, John                 Allentown HS       39-08.00        
  5    118 Endes, Dylan                     Camden Catho       30-05.50        
  6    123 Lynn, Khalil                     Camden Catho       20-10.00        
  7    154 Rivera, Antwine                  Cumberland R       45-00.00        
  8    155 Rivera, Jesus                    Cumberland R       29-07.25        
  9    187 Nwosu, Jake                      Delsea Regio       44-11.75        
 10    249 Bastos, Nigel                    Elizabeth HS       28-00.00        
 11    255 Mccall, Kemaj                    Elizabeth HS       24-11.50        
 12    295 Carney, Zachary                  Freehold Tow       37-01.00        
 13    299 Evanego, Jared                   Freehold Tow       35-09.50        
 14    394 collins, Ian                     Highland Reg       34-00.00        
 15    396 D'Amico, Michael                 Highland Reg       40-00.00        
 16    401 Jordan, Winston                  Highland Reg       36-05.00        
 17    437 Fredrick, Justyn                 Hightstown H       40-05.00        
 18    438 Infosino, Matt                   Hightstown H       31-11.50        
 19    444 Schwertzer, Pierce               Hightstown H       38-08.00        
 20    484 Badillo, Antonio                 J F Kennedy        28-08.00        
 21    493 Flores, Erick                    J F Kennedy        27-09.00        
 22    498 Maynard, Jason                   J F Kennedy        35-08.50        
 23    524 Alston, Shamar                   Montclair HS       32-10.00        
 24    526 Barclift, Marzette               Montclair HS       25-11.00        
 25    530 Garda, Sebastian                 Montclair HS       35-00.75        
 26    531 Griffin-Tann, Doron              Montclair HS       40-00.00        
 27    584 Bryant, Zaqui                    Trenton Cent       41-05.00        
 28    593 Perkins, Tyrese                  Trenton Cent       40-04.00        
 29    614 Brennan, Jonathan                Westfield HS       31-06.00        
 30    618 Cunningham, Andrew               Westfield HS       28-11.25        
 31    622 White, Jake                      Westfield HS       32-02.75        
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put (45)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Abedin, Tahia                    Absegami HS        13-06.00        
  2      4 Diaz, Casandra                   Absegami HS        27-03.00        
  3      8 Flukey, Kaylin                   Absegami HS        24-00.00        
  4     13 Pierre, Janelle                  Absegami HS        32-06.25        
  5     40 Hagen, Alyssa                    Allentown HS       26-01.50        
  6     45 Lohkamp, Emily                   Allentown HS       24-00.00        
  7     47 McCarthy, Kerri                  Allentown HS       28-04.00        
  8     80 Ames, Tey'ana                    Atlantic Cou        7-03.00        
  9    102 Meldrum, EvaMarie                Camden Catho       21-00.00        
 10    108 Reyes, Yacky                     Camden Catho       20-01.75        
 11    110 Taylor, Alexa                    Camden Catho       19-03.00        
 12    161 Chester, Iyana                   Delsea Regio       30-00.00        
 13    170 Jones, Danielle                  Delsea Regio       28-09.50        
 14    177 Thompson, Brinae                 Delsea Regio       36-04.00        
 15    215 Almendares, Ana Paola            Elizabeth HS       20-10.50        
 16    226 Gonzalez, Ariana                 Elizabeth HS       19-04.00        
 17    227 Gonzalez, Destiny                Elizabeth HS       21-10.00        
 18    246 Zamora, Jennifer                 Elizabeth HS       21-00.00        
 19    292 Skeba, Ashlynn                   Freehold Tow       27-01.75        
 20    293 Spucches, Sara                   Freehold Tow       29-03.00        
 21    319 Betten, Jamie                    Haddonfield        17-00.00        
 22    324 Herdelin, Lucy                   Haddonfield        25-07.00        
 23    377 Duglas, Donya                    Highland Reg       20-00.00        
 24    389 toliver, desiree                 Highland Reg       20-00.00        
 25    422 Lubiak, Fenway                   Hightstown H       33-03.00        
 26    427 Scibich, Julia                   Hightstown H       33-06.00        
 27    429 van der Laan, Samira             Hightstown H       37-07.00        
 28    448 Bannan, Julia                    Holy Spirit        29-11.00        
 29    466 Jones, Emily                     J F Kennedy        20-09.50        
 30    467 Kamanu, Abby                     J F Kennedy        23-09.50        
 31    468 Kapoor, Ruby                     J F Kennedy        19-05.00        
 32    475 Molleda, Gianna                  J F Kennedy        22-00.50        
 33    481 Sarwar, Sarah                    J F Kennedy        15-04.25        
 34    510 Hargrove, Cassidy                Montclair HS       20-00.25        
 35    516 Powell, Kaila                    Montclair HS       19-09.00        
 36    517 Price, Ta'drea                   Montclair HS       26-02.00        
 37    520 Webb, Laila                      Montclair HS       31-03.00        
 38    549 Riggins, Tionna                  Pennsauken H       27-00.00        
 39    567 Armstrong, Mariss'a              Trenton Cent       22-08.00        
 40    578 Prewitt, Tatianna                Trenton Cent       26-08.00        
 41    579 Sewell, Amanda                   Trenton Cent       25-05.25        
 42    599 Dayon, Bekah                     Westfield HS       20-03.25        
 43    604 Lawrence, Erica                  Westfield HS       38-01.25        
 44    610 Rickert, Julia                   Westfield HS       28-10.25        
 45    613 Utrecht-Aricha, Amaya            Westfield HS       25-00.00