12/27– SJTCA #2 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/26/2018 08:17 PM
                       SJTCA Winter Meet #2 - 12/27/2018                       
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (25)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                            4:17.02        
     1) #425 Dunson, Jalen              2) #426 Esset, Peter              
     3) #431 Hughes, Mahki              4) #432 Jean, Clivens             
     5) #433 Martinez, Wilshone         6) #436 Patel, Divya              
     7) #434 Mora, Elijah               8)                                
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                      3:58.00        
     1) #448 Gregoire, Brandon          2) #450 Karolinski, Tyler         
     3) #456 Nessler, Joshua            4) #459 Williams, Zachary         
     5) #460 Wilson, Tyler              6) #445 Bantle, Garrity           
     7) #444 Aquilino, Gregory          8)                                
  3  Barnegat Township HS  'A'                            3:55.00        
     1) #469 Fisher, Ryan               2) #465 Cruz, Ralph               
     3) #476 Tai, Aidan                 4) #462 Carll, Dylan              
     5) #471 Gomez, Justin              6) #468 Dizon, Peter              
     7) #478 Torres, Lukas              8)                                
  4  Buena Regional HS  'A'                               3:57.00        
     1) #479 Campos, Ray                2) #489 sykes, dashaun            
     3) #484 Guglielmi, Jake            4) #485 Haas, Jeremy              
     5) #482 Davis, Maurice             6) #490 Winkler, Ben              
     7) #481 Cheli, TJ                  8)                                
  5  Burlington City HS  'A'                              3:55.00        
     1) #492 Aykit, Isa                 2) #497 Kollar, Jeremy            
     3) #502 Reyes, Dorian              4) #504 Salter, Malachi           
     5) #499 Perry, Nijel               6) #495 Duckworth, Nathan         
     7) #505 Shannon, Davister          8)                                
  6  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:00.00        
     1) #510 Burel, Isaiah              2) #508 Andris, Luke              
     3) #512 Glaze, Christopher         4) #513 Hannigan, Shane           
     5) #514 Lee, Jordan                6) #511 Gemino, Andrew            
     7) #509 Beck, Kareem               8)                                
  7  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:43.00        
     1) #527 Evans, Hakeem              2) #531 Nock, Ra'Mer              
     3) #522 Austin-Cave, Tirek         4) #529 Guest, Dontae             
     5) #523 Catoe, Imir                6)                                
  8  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:03.58        
     1) #539 Delendik, William          2) #540 Elsey, Andrew             
     3) #543 Hayes, Jordan              4) #550 Ortiz, Tyler              
     5) #536 Cabbagestalk, Tramil       6) #542 Gupta, Aatish             
  9  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             4:07.52        
     1) #557 Beasley, Noah              2) #559 Cherfane, Ryan            
     3) #573 Unterlack, Caleb           4) #562 Haught, Maxwell           
     5) #558 Bruce, Paul                6) #561 Groff, Aidan              
     7) #554 Adkins, Elijah             8) #560 Chuck Browne, Christian   
 10  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  4:30.00        
     1) #584 Solomon, Jake              2) #577 Dododzah, Greg            
     3) #585 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard      4) #582 Reid, Jack                
     5) #581 Pappas, Joe                6)                                
 11  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               4:05.22        
     1) #592 Fearon, Zion               2) #593 Fedoryka, Vincent         
     3) #597 Nguyen, Alex               4) #598 Rhoades, Jack             
     5) #591 Donahue, Paul              6) #589 Bensaoud, Anas            
 12  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 3:55.00        
     1) #601 Andrews, Alex              2) #604 Brooks, AJ                
     3) #606 Corbett-Collier, Tavion    4) #607 Jordan, Carl              
     5) #602 Andrews, Oscar             6)                                
 13  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                         3:40.00        
     1) #620 Keegan, Arthur             2) #618 Kamp, Aidan               
     3) #625 Murray, Zachariah          4) #628 Spellmeyer, Ethan         
     5) #627 Nugent, Tommy              6) #630 Trajano, Kayvus           
 14  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:10.00        
     1) #661 VanMorter, Donovan         2) #651 Hines, Jordan             
     3) #656 Kidd, Evan                 4) #657 Kiil, Jeremy              
 15  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            4:00.15        
     1) #665 Anderson, Devin            2) #669 Lorick, Stefan            
     3) #668 Evans, Kijani              4) #675 Simoes Menezes, Artur     
 16  Middletown North HS  'A'                             3:54.00        
     1) #679 Campbell, Aidan            2) #691 O'Brien, Kevin            
     3) #693 Sclafani, Anthony          4) #694 Sclafani, Joseph          
     5) #695 Yilmaz, Isa                6) #680 Delahanty, Stephen        
 17  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:59.89        
     1) #699 Carter, Myles              2) #703 Miller, Marques           
     3) #708 Turner, Dontay             4) #698 Bustos, Leonard           
     5) #700 CassellSmith, Zadie        6) #705 Rodriguez, Marc           
     7) #697 Barrow, Jahlyl             8)                                
 18  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                  5:02.00        
     1) #711 Allison, Hunter            2) #717 Gilliam, Jymir            
     3) #712 Brown, Khalif              4) #719 Michaca, Mario            
     5) #723 Smith, Christian           6) #724 Smith, Nyeair             
     7) #721 Norman, Darien             8)                                
 19  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   4:00.00        
     1) #736 Sanchez, Enrique           2) #739 Whitmore, Brelan          
     3) #726 Colon, Yamil               4) #735 Nguyen, Huy               
     5) #737 Thach, Jordan              6) #731 Howard, Anthony           
 20  Triton Regional HS  'A'                                 7.00        
     1) #772 Miller, Forrest            2) #763 Giancaterino, Geff        
     3) #779 Washart, Anthony           4) #766 Lyons, Kevin              
     5) #768 Martino, Nicholas          6) #773 Moyer, Joseph             
     7) #775 Noiem, Tarek               8)                                
 21  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:05.68        
     1) #781 Arthur, Anthony            2) #783 Broome, Nahzir            
     3) #788 Gregory, Daylyn            4) #789 Hadnot, Emerson           
     5) #790 Harold, Otis               6) #796 Moosvi, Mohammad          
     7) #799 Percival, George           8) #802 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre    
 22  West Deptford HS  'A'                                3:44.34        
     1) #811 Helder, Logan              2) #820 Sager, Will               
     3) #807 DeMareo, Patrick           4) #821 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       
 23  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 4:14.66        
     1) #829 Faso, Justin               2) #834 Kwiecien, Josh            
     3) #838 Simpkins, Damon            4) #825 Brad, Josh                
     5) #826 Brooks, De'Andre           6) #828 Ezeiruaku, Cameron        
 24  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:46.85        
     1) #840 Akinsanya, Joshua          2) #855 King, Jayaire             
     3) #845 Clement, Zaire             4) #863 Smith, Kameron            
     5) #854 Jones, Reginald            6)                                
 25  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  4:37.78        
     1) #883 Mansary, Alieu             2) #882 Magobet, Alex             
     3) #881 Lewis, Isaiah              4) #874 Cobb, Geremy              
     5) #877 Greene, Brandon            6) #880 Henning, Jaseem           
     7) #891 Taylor, Matthew            8)                                
 
Event 2  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                            5:32.47        
     1) #18 Stephens, Amiyah            2) #2 Bailey, QuaNasia            
     3) #20 Whaley, Joslynn             4) #14 Ramirez, Ariana            
     5) #6 Francis, Ashauna             6)                                
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                      5:00.00        
     1) #27 Ewing, Kacy                 2) #41 Young, Lamya               
     3) #37 Stocklin, Alivia            4) #35 Slavin, Natalie            
     5) #32 Parr, Sarah                 6) #21 Alexander, Madison         
     7) #29 Loughlin, Kelly             8)                                
  3  Barnegat Township HS  'A'                            4:47.00        
     1) #51 Kozemko, Haley              2) #49 Jankowski, Jillian         
     3) #44 Concepcion-Sagarate, Isabel 4) #43 Carter, Kayla              
     5) #56 Sarno, Lillian              6)                                
  4  Buena Regional HS  'A'                               4:50.00        
     1) #64 White, Aliyah               2) #62 Murphy, Chaunice           
     3) #57 Bragg, Jylan                4) #61 McAvaddy, Mannetta         
     5) #63 Stamps, Ahnaya              6) #59 Dormanen, Olivia           
     7) #58 Bullock, Kaiyana            8) #60 Hinrichsen, Giovanna       
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              5:08.00        
     1) #75 Benbow, Keiarah             2) #78 Kane, Christyana           
     3) #79 Moore, Paris                4) #74 Beavers, Corinne           
     5) #73 Austin, claudia             6) #77 Hinds, Luisa               
     7) #80 Poole, Madison              8) #82 Zalescik, Isabella         
  6  Camden HS  'A'                                       4:20.30        
     1) #88 Johnson, Ziyasia            2) #87 Hopkins, Simone            
     3) #90 Matthews, Mya J             4) #91 Nock, Jakara               
     5) #84 Caulk, Phylicia             6) #92 Pitts, Teonni              
  7  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:32.00        
     1) #100 Bowers, Joynee             2) #101 Carroll, Meghan           
     3) #106 Jordan, Kianah             4) #108 King, Brianna             
  8  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             5:21.64        
     1) #120 Hernandez, Princess        2) #123 Mitial, Norlande          
     3) #115 Abrams, Lauren             4) #129 Sullivan, Hannah          
     5) #130 Volin, Emily               6) #131 Walsh, Kiley              
     7) #125 Pruitt, Ciani              8)                                
  9  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            4:38:20.00        
     1) #149 Gehring, Julia             2) #145 Bocchicchio, Leah         
     3) #151 Snyder, Erin               4) #146 Byrne, Katherine          
     5) #148 Gardina, Miranda           6) #152 Tabar, Hailey             
 10  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:30.00        
     1) #157 Ash, Jewel                 2) #156 Ash, Jailya               
     3) #168 Sydnor, Teghan             4) #171 Woolston, Sydney          
     5) #160 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   6) #164 James, Kayla              
 11  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                         4:45.00        
     1) #172 Barranger, Gabrielle       2) #184 Purdy, Chloe              
     3) #180 Kegler, Livsey             4) #183 Naticchia, Sarah          
     5) #185 Rice, Katherine            6) #182 Meath, Quinn              
     7) #188 Smith, Riley               8)                                
 12  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:55.00        
     1) #193 Baker, Katherine           2) #197 Daniel, Elise             
     3) #205 Nelson, Audrey             4) #198 Hannigan, Laurel          
 13  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            4:37.73        
     1) #218 Lodgek, Abby               2) #229 Smith, Emma               
     3) #217 Kryjer, Megan              4) #213 Corbett, Madeline         
     5) #211 Broux, Ava                 6) #231 Walsh, Shannon            
 14  Middletown North HS  'A'                             4:35.00        
     1) #235 Campbell, Cameron          2) #242 Harmon, Kaleigh           
     3) #232 Bogues, Casey              4) #247 Powers, Erin              
     5) #236 Caruso, Bella              6)                                
 15  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     5:15.49        
     1) #255 Petrongolo, Tess           2) #252 Doughty, Summer           
     3) #253 Glover, Kaylen             4) #258 Tunney, Abigail           
     5) #257 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah       6)                                
 16  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                  7:45.00        
     1) #260 Armstead, Syria            2) #261 Borck, Sevaughna          
     3) #263 Calhoun, Brianna           4) #262 Calhoun, Ariannon         
     5) #274 Vichi, Yalitza             6) #271 Sontay, Jessica           
     7) #272 Torres, Joceyln            8) #273 Trader, Giamanni          
 17  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   5:15.00        
     1) #284 Porterfield, Laila         2) #277 Battle, Sharee            
     3) #288 Wemegah, Kristyne          4) #286 Sanchez, Sulleymarie      
     5) #275 Anyanwu, Ruby              6)                                
 18  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          4:28.00        
     1) #303 Minus-Vincent, Darynn      2) #307 Snowden, Brianna          
     3) #308 Tossas, Kristina           4) #301 Leak, Alyssa              
 19  Triton Regional HS  'A'                              6:00.00        
     1) #328 Schiavo, Sofia             2) #327 Rowley, Sage              
     3) #330 Tricocci, Nikki            4) #331 Watson, Madison           
     5) #322 Guerrero, Rosa             6) #326 Roderick, Tayrinn         
     7) #329 Tapia, Bella               8)                                
 20  Vineland HS  'A'                                     5:18.11        
     1) #357 Zarate, Kimberly           2) #344 Lopez, Tamira             
     3) #332 Badillo, Sonialys          4) #350 Rodriguez, Adriana        
     5) #338 Escobar, Aliyah            6) #335 Colvin, Iyanna            
     7) #334 Cephas, Amari              8) #353 Sulzer, Isabella          
 21  West Deptford HS  'A'                                5:42.52        
     1) #362 Blades, Gillian            2) #363 Bria, Mackenzie           
     3) #365 Dorsett, Corinne           4) #360 Anderson, Markayla        
 22  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 4:45.35        
     1) #378 Sheldon, Kylie             2) #383 Watson, Karissa           
     3) #373 Ford, Zoe                  4) #374 Foti, Madison             
     5) #376 Jackson, Jaelisa           6)                                
 23  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:45.18        
     1) #388 Dolo, Mikell               2) #394 Lyiola, Balkis            
     3) #387 Davisd, Deshia             4) #390 Grant, Jadah              
     5) #393 Iyiola, Afusat             6) #403 Younis, Syedah            
     7) #402 Wilson, Kenady             8) #397 Smith, Kemisha            
 24  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  4:32.00        
     1) #418 Wright, Olivia             2) #409 Higgs, Shevell            
     3) #408 Hammond, Janeya            4) #412 Morrison, Alexandria      
     5) #405 Campbell, Victoria         6) #411 James, Jaia               
     7) #417 Toliver, Lauren            8) #414 Rouse, Rayven             
 
Event 3  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                              40.77        
     1) #426 Esset, Peter               2) #438 Reyes, Jaice              
     3) #442 Van, Jackson               4) #428 Galarza, Brandon          
  2  Barnegat Township HS  'A'                              35.00        
     1) #476 Tai, Aidan                 2) #474 Omelczuk, Jesse           
     3) #470 Fleming, Eugene            4) #463 Corbin, Adonye            
     5) #473 Nicolay, Sebastian         6) #472 Irizarry, Anthony         
  3  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       36.92        
     1) #536 Cabbagestalk, Tramil       2) #534 Brandreth, Benjamin       
     3) #535 Brandreth, Christopher     4) #550 Ortiz, Tyler              
     5) #551 Palfy, Zachary             6)                                
  4  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       33.00        
     1) #646 Cooper, Jayden             2) #652 Hobson, Amier             
     3) #654 Jones, Nyir                4) #658 Martin, Cameryn           
     5) #655 Joyner, Orion              6) #648 Daniel, Eron              
  5  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                              37.69        
     1) #669 Lorick, Stefan             2) #670 Moreno, Dennis            
     3) #668 Evans, Kijani              4) #677 Williams, Elijah          
  6  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                 47:00.00        
     1) #715 Ellis, Issiah              2) #720 Michaca, Omar             
     3) #722 Rivera-Cortes, Edwin       4) #721 Norman, Darien            
  7  Vineland HS  'A'                                       32.46        
     1) #783 Broome, Nahzir             2) #790 Harold, Otis              
     3) #793 Kinsey, Quajon             4) #794 Maceia, Tamant            
     5) #795 Miller, Robert             6) #800 Ramos, William            
  8  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    37.50        
     1) #847 Dixon, Caraton             2) #848 Dorvilus, Joshua          
     3) #859 Peterson, Kevin            4) #843 Bright, Bryson            
     5) #855 King, Jayaire              6)                                
  9  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    36.27        
     1) #872 Camper, Anthony            2) #874 Cobb, Geremy              
     3) #877 Greene, Brandon            4) #881 Lewis, Isaiah             
     5) #890 Robinson, Kyle             6)                                
 
Event 4  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                              46.00        
     1) #3 Bitondo, Cheyenne            2) #10 Maguire, Ashley            
     3) #12 Montanez, Ariana            4) #17 Schreiber, Samantha        
     5) #6 Francis, Ashauna             6)                                
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                        38.50        
     1) #38 Stocklin, Jacqueline        2) #37 Stocklin, Alivia           
     3) #32 Parr, Sarah                 4) #26 Eggleston, Sydney          
     5) #41 Young, Lamya                6)                                
  3  Camden HS  'A'                                         36.00        
     1) #86 Harris, Te'seanna           2) #85 English, Pauline           
     3) #84 Caulk, Phylicia             4) #89 Mansfield, Braniya         
     5) #90 Matthews, Mya J             6) #88 Johnson, Ziyasia           
  4  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                   31.50        
     1) #160 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   2) #156 Ash, Jailya               
     3) #168 Sydnor, Teghan             4) #157 Ash, Jewel                
     5) #167 Scott, Noelle              6) #158 Brocco, Abigail           
  5  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                           38.00        
     1) #174 Chacon, Alexia             2) #179 Kegler, Grace             
     3) #188 Smith, Riley               4) #186 Rosen, Robin              
     5) #173 Bonnet, Rachel             6) #182 Meath, Quinn              
  6  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       39.80        
     1) #197 Daniel, Elise              2) #195 Bill, Faith               
     3) #193 Baker, Katherine           4) #199 Hickey, Caitlin           
  7  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                              36.00        
     1) #211 Broux, Ava                 2) #223 Pedrick, Claire           
     3) #227 Santiago, Gabrielle        4) #209 Albuequerque, Brooke      
     5) #218 Lodgek, Abby               6)                                
  8  Middletown North HS  'A'                               38.00        
     1) #241 Guerrieri, Hailey          2) #240 Fairhurst, Robyn          
     3) #243 Kelty, Olivia              4) #248 Reid, Katelyn             
     5) #232 Bogues, Casey              6)                                
  9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            35.80        
     1) #295 Butler, Jaeda              2) #294 Brown, Kharonay           
     3) #298 Flanagan, Rachel           4) #306 Pritchett, Kiara          
 10  Vineland HS  'A'                                       40.00        
     1) #335 Colvin, Iyanna             2) #339 Fifth, Sara               
     3) #341 Hatcher, Brazil            4) #344 Lopez, Tamira             
     5) #350 Rodriguez, Adriana         6) #355 Velez, Natalyn            
     7) #352 Stanker, Emily             8) #347 Mercado, Melody           
 11  West Deptford HS  'A'                                  58.50        
     1) #359 Allen, Jada                2) #360 Anderson, Markayla        
     3) #363 Bria, Mackenzie            4) #362 Blades, Gillian           
 12  Williamstown HS  'A'                                   35.73        
     1) #370 Camiscioli, Kayla          2) #377 Jones, Keyona             
     3) #380 Thompson, Kayla            4) #381 Thompson, Lauryn          
 13  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    35.89        
     1) #388 Dolo, Mikell               2) #390 Grant, Jadah              
     3) #400 Welch Smith, Tamia         4) #402 Wilson, Kenady            
     5) #394 Lyiola, Balkis             6)                                
 14  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    32.87        
     1) #409 Higgs, Shevell             2) #408 Hammond, Janeya           
     3) #413 Perry, Nylah               4) #416 Tobias, Tionna            
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Dash (88)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    424 Barnes, Tyler                    Atlantic Cou          54.00        
  2    425 Dunson, Jalen                    Atlantic Cou          57.00        
  3    428 Galarza, Brandon                 Atlantic Cou          58.00        
  4    441 Tonkinson, Dylan                 Atlantic Cou          54.00        
  5    444 Aquilino, Gregory                Audubon HS            59.00        
  6    445 Bantle, Garrity                  Audubon HS            59.00        
  7    451 Knoll, Timothy                   Audubon HS            59.00        
  8    460 Wilson, Tyler                    Audubon HS          1:01.00        
  9    472 Irizarry, Anthony                Barnegat Tow          59.00        
 10    473 Nicolay, Sebastian               Barnegat Tow          58.00        
 11    474 Omelczuk, Jesse                  Barnegat Tow          58.00        
 12    477 Toner, Sean                      Barnegat Tow          58.42        
 13    483 Greene, Trevor                   Buena Region          55.38        
 14    486 McClintic, Jayden                Buena Region        1:00.00        
 15    491 Ancharski, Randall               Burlington C        1:04.00        
 16    494 Breazeale, Eric                  Burlington C        1:04.70        
 17    501 Polanco, jason                   Burlington C        1:03.00        
 18    506 Shroeder, Justus                 Burlington C        1:04.00        
 19    512 Glaze, Christopher               Burlington T          58.50        
 20    514 Lee, Jordan                      Burlington T          57.50        
 21    519 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T          54.00        
 22    521 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T          54.27        
 23    525 Danford, Haidar                  Camden HS             56.81        
 24    526 Davis, Marquise                  Camden HS             58.00        
 25    528 Goodhall, Kahseim                Camden HS             57.34        
 26    530 Mosley, Byron                    Camden HS             57.71        
 27    542 Gupta, Aatish                    Cherokee HS           58.19        
 28    544 Hess, Kevin                      Cherokee HS           56.50        
 29    554 Adkins, Elijah                   Cherry Hill           55.11        
 30    556 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill           55.04        
 31    557 Beasley, Noah                    Cherry Hill           56.00        
 32    579 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           54.86        
 33    580 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson           56.50        
 34    583 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson           56.42        
 35    584 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson         1:02.14        
 36    592 Fearon, Zion                     Clearview Re          52.95        
 37    594 Kniaz, George                    Clearview Re          59.62        
 38    595 Koch, Erik                       Clearview Re        1:00.73        
 39    601 Andrews, Alex                    Eastern Reg.          59.00        
 40    604 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Reg.        1:00.00        
 41    606 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Reg.          56.00        
 42    607 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Reg.          53.73        
 43    612 Barranger, Rickey                Haddonfield         1:02.00        
 44    621 Khalid, Abdullah                 Haddonfield           59.00        
 45    632 Brown, Ahmad                     Holy Spirit           51.32        
 46    637 Moore, Terrell                   Holy Spirit           54.09        
 47    647 Corcoran, Evan                   Kingsway HS         1:07.50        
 48    653 Holly, Grant                     Kingsway HS         1:04.00        
 49    676 Tran, Stephan                    Mainland Reg        1:02.01        
 50    680 Delahanty, Stephen               Middletown N          55.40        
 51    689 Moran, Tristan                   Middletown N          57.00        
 52    697 Barrow, Jahlyl                   Oakcrest HS           59.42        
 53    700 CassellSmith, Zadie              Oakcrest HS           55.11        
 54    711 Allison, Hunter                  Penns Grove        56:00.00        
 55    712 Brown, Khalif                    Penns Grove        58:00.00        
 56    715 Ellis, Issiah                    Penns Grove        58:00.00        
 57    724 Smith, Nyeair                    Penns Grove        57:00.00        
 58    730 Hines, Donovan                   Pennsauken H          51.72        
 59    733 Mack, Elijah                     Pennsauken H        1:00.24        
 60    738 Ware, Aaron                      Pennsauken H        1:01.00        
 61    745 Boos, Jared                      Sterling HS           58.51        
 62    747 Brown, Christian                 Sterling HS         1:00.50        
 63    765 Johnson, Bradley                 Triton Regio        1:03.00        
 64    768 Martino, Nicholas                Triton Regio        1:05.00        
 65    774 Moyer, Nicholas                  Triton Regio        1:20.00        
 66    775 Noiem, Tarek                     Triton Regio        1:20.00        
 67    787 Green, Michael                   Vineland HS           56.22        
 68    790 Harold, Otis                     Vineland HS           54.43        
 69    796 Moosvi, Mohammad                 Vineland HS           55.00        
 70    802 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           Vineland HS           58.06        
 71    810 Hardy, Hildreth                  West Deptfor        1:01.70        
 72    819 Sager, Carmine                   West Deptfor          59.79        
 73    820 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor          56.33        
 74    821 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          53.55        
 75    828 Ezeiruaku, Cameron               Williamstown          57.11        
 76    831 Hammond, Geoff                   Williamstown          52.59        
 77    854 Jones, Reginald                  Willingboro           54.15        
 78    857 Lee, Julian                      Willingboro           55.70        
 79    862 Sanchez, Roger                   Willingboro           57.80        
 80    866 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro           53.44        
 81    874 Cobb, Geremy                     Winslow Twp           53.00        
 82    875 Difiore, Anthony                 Winslow Twp           58.90        
 83    882 Magobet, Alex                    Winslow Twp         1:00.65        
 84    885 Pham, Zach                       Winslow Twp           58.90        
 85    893 Hendrickson, Zihon               Woodrow Wils          55.32        
 86    894 Le, Johnson                      Woodrow Wils          57.10        
 87    895 McCargo, Muheem                  Woodrow Wils          55.00        
 88    897 White, Jahdir                    Woodrow Wils          56.31        
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash (78)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Ames, Tey'ana                    Atlantic Cou        1:03.00        
  2      4 Burgess, Tasirah                 Atlantic Cou        1:08.00        
  3     16 Sample, TaShyah                  Atlantic Cou        1:05.00        
  4     18 Stephens, Amiyah                 Atlantic Cou        1:03.00        
  5     25 DeFrates, Ashley                 Audubon HS          1:12.00        
  6     30 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS          1:03.00        
  7     38 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS          1:07.36        
  8     39 Tobey, Paige                     Audubon HS          1:15.00        
  9     46 Diagne, Aminata                  Barnegat Tow        1:14.00        
 10     50 Joshua, Kyzmerah                 Barnegat Tow        1:12.80        
 11     53 Pitiak, Priscilla                Barnegat Tow        1:15.00        
 12     55 Rodriguez, Jadelyn               Barnegat Tow        1:12.00        
 13     60 Hinrichsen, Giovanna             Buena Region        1:11.00        
 14     65 Briscoe, Chelsea                 Burlington C        1:10.00        
 15     66 Ekiz, Esra                       Burlington C        1:14.00        
 16     68 Hoque, Faiza                     Burlington C        1:19.54        
 17     77 Hinds, Luisa                     Burlington T        1:17.50        
 18     78 Kane, Christyana                 Burlington T        1:12.00        
 19     79 Moore, Paris                     Burlington T        1:08.46        
 20     80 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T        1:09.00        
 21     85 English, Pauline                 Camden HS           1:13.80        
 22     86 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden HS           1:08.85        
 23     89 Mansfield, Braniya               Camden HS           1:08.70        
 24     90 Matthews, Mya J                  Camden HS           1:11.93        
 25    105 DeLuca, Sophia                   Cherokee HS         1:05.00        
 26    119 Davis, Zeyonna                   Cherry Hill         1:02.92        
 27    125 Pruitt, Ciani                    Cherry Hill         1:05.00        
 28    129 Sullivan, Hannah                 Cherry Hill         1:05.00        
 29    131 Walsh, Kiley                     Cherry Hill         1:04.00        
 30    133 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson         1:08.84        
 31    135 Derry, Halle                     Cinnaminson         1:14.20        
 32    139 Largay, Valerie                  Cinnaminson         1:12.00        
 33    142 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson         1:00.61        
 34    145 Bocchicchio, Leah                Clearview Re        1:06.42        
 35    149 Gehring, Julia                   Clearview Re        1:03.78        
 36    151 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re        1:04.45        
 37    155 Arinze, Petra                    Eastern Reg.        1:05.50        
 38    168 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Reg.        1:01.50        
 39    175 Donch, Grace                     Haddonfield         1:08.00        
 40    181 Kehner, Katie                    Haddonfield         1:10.00        
 41    182 Meath, Quinn                     Haddonfield         1:12.00        
 42    193 Baker, Katherine                 Kingsway HS         1:12.00        
 43    205 Nelson, Audrey                   Kingsway HS         1:12.00        
 44    223 Pedrick, Claire                  Mainland Reg          58.68        
 45    225 Roberts, Jada                    Mainland Reg        1:12.00        
 46    233 Brickle, Julia                   Middletown N        1:06.00        
 47    237 Chenoweth, Delaney               Middletown N        1:06.00        
 48    251 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS         1:02.64        
 49    255 Petrongolo, Tess                 Oakcrest HS         1:14.27        
 50    256 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS         1:11.46        
 51    260 Armstead, Syria                  Penns Grove         1:12.00        
 52    261 Borck, Sevaughna                 Penns Grove         1:13.00        
 53    262 Calhoun, Ariannon                Penns Grove         1:15.00        
 54    270 Pasternak, Morgan                Penns Grove         1:12.00        
 55    282 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H          58.90        
 56    283 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H        1:03.00        
 57    287 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H        1:01.00        
 58    296 Chin, Anabella                   Rancocas Val        1:03.10        
 59    304 Nuss, Shauna                     Rancocas Val        1:02.50        
 60    312 Callahan, Sammy                  Sterling HS         1:06.38        
 61    318 Jewell, Leyna                    Sterling HS         1:04.42        
 62    332 Badillo, Sonialys                Vineland HS         1:04.73        
 63    350 Rodriguez, Adriana               Vineland HS         1:10.00        
 64    352 Stanker, Emily                   Vineland HS         1:10.00        
 65    356 Winchester, Ni'Jaya              Vineland HS         1:08.60        
 66    359 Allen, Jada                      West Deptfor        1:12.23        
 67    364 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor        1:14.11        
 68    370 Camiscioli, Kayla                Williamstown        1:07.68        
 69    371 Collins, Jordan                  Williamstown        1:08.10        
 70    376 Jackson, Jaelisa                 Williamstown        1:06.00        
 71    391 Griffin, Chanel                  Willingboro         1:15.00        
 72    399 Tyler, Diamond                   Willingboro         1:15.00        
 73    408 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp           58.71        
 74    413 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp         1:01.47        
 75    419 Gibson, Selena                   Woodrow Wils        1:10.76        
 76    420 Green, Brianna                   Woodrow Wils        1:11.30        
 77    421 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils        1:02.07        
 78    422 Williams, Serena                 Woodrow Wils        1:11.50        
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (89)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    429 Guillaume, Daniel                Atlantic Cou        5:21.00        
  2    430 Guillaume, David                 Atlantic Cou        5:02.00        
  3    434 Mora, Elijah                     Atlantic Cou        5:28.00        
  4    437 Poventud, Julio                  Atlantic Cou        5:45.00        
  5    449 Herrera, Enrique                 Audubon HS          5:00.00        
  6    453 McLaughlin, Peter                Audubon HS          4:56.00        
  7    457 Smeltzer, Mark                   Audubon HS          5:25.00        
  8    462 Carll, Dylan                     Barnegat Tow        5:15.00        
  9    464 Craig, Peter                     Barnegat Tow        5:18.28        
 10    466 D'Aloia, Paul                    Barnegat Tow        5:14.50        
 11    467 DiGiovanni, Gino                 Barnegat Tow        5:15.25        
 12    468 Dizon, Peter                     Barnegat Tow        4:54.74        
 13    485 Haas, Jeremy                     Buena Region        4:50.00        
 14    487 Strouse, Brandon                 Buena Region        5:10.00        
 15    488 Strouse, Zachary                 Buena Region        5:10.00        
 16    492 Aykit, Isa                       Burlington C        5:04.13        
 17    505 Shannon, Davister                Burlington C        5:10.13        
 18    515 Marshall, Alexander              Burlington T        5:30.00        
 19    516 Mendez, Steven                   Burlington T        4:55.00        
 20    517 Moore, Shane                     Burlington T        5:15.00        
 21    518 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T        4:39.62        
 22    520 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T        5:47.61        
 23    538 Campbell, Matthew                Cherokee HS         5:12.00        
 24    545 Jackson, Tyler                   Cherokee HS         4:42.00        
 25    547 Moraschi, Michael                Cherokee HS         5:05.00        
 26    555 Adler, Oliver                    Cherry Hill         4:37.00        
 27    565 Krell, Kyle                      Cherry Hill         4:42.67        
 28    568 Rodriguez, Gabe                  Cherry Hill         4:57.00        
 29    578 Gorman, Michael                  Cinnaminson         5:29.49        
 30    581 Pappas, Joe                      Cinnaminson         5:45.00        
 31    582 Reid, Jack                       Cinnaminson         6:08.54        
 32    587 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson         4:50.09        
 33    589 Bensaoud, Anas                   Clearview Re        4:53.98        
 34    596 MacHenry, Caden                  Clearview Re        5:06.00        
 35    599 Shute, Andrew                    Clearview Re        5:02.00        
 36    601 Andrews, Alex                    Eastern Reg.        4:53.04        
 37    603 Arnstein, Aaron                  Eastern Reg.        5:10.40        
 38    608 Levy, Ethan                      Eastern Reg.        5:30.00        
 39    611 Orloff, Justin                   Eastern Reg.        5:20.00        
 40    617 Fasolo, Grayson                  Haddonfield         4:39.00        
 41    619 Kasko, Stephen                   Haddonfield         4:38.00        
 42    626 Neveling, Tommy                  Haddonfield         4:50.00        
 43    640 Allen, Nicholas                  Kingsway HS         5:22.00        
 44    649 Gray, Ethan                      Kingsway HS         5:29.00        
 45    664 Zabielski, Connor                Kingsway HS         5:19.00        
 46    666 Antczak, Kevin                   Mainland Reg        4:34.00        
 47    672 Patel, Mikin                     Mainland Reg        4:48.35        
 48    678 Wineland, Linden                 Mainland Reg        5:00.00        
 49    683 Finn, Ryan                       Middletown N        5:30.02        
 50    684 Gambardella, Chris               Middletown N        4:58.00        
 51    688 Merritt, Michael                 Middletown N        5:10.00        
 52    701 Hartman, Kyle                    Oakcrest HS         5:02.39        
 53    702 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS         4:47.28        
 54    705 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS         4:58.06        
 55    707 Szabo, Steven                    Oakcrest HS         5:24.51        
 56    719 Michaca, Mario                   Penns Grove         5:10.00        
 57    731 Howard, Anthony                  Pennsauken H        5:15.00        
 58    732 Le, Nhat                         Pennsauken H        5:00.00        
 59    735 Nguyen, Huy                      Pennsauken H        5:00.00        
 60    737 Thach, Jordan                    Pennsauken H        5:30.00        
 61    744 Tomasch, Troy                    Rancocas Val        4:44.00        
 62    746 Brown, Alex                      Sterling HS         5:35.00        
 63    748 Crisswell, Tyler                 Sterling HS         5:12.00        
 64    750 Guy, Josh                        Sterling HS         5:10.18        
 65    767 Marioni, Michael                 Triton Regio        5:07.18        
 66    769 Menning, William                 Triton Regio        5:08.00        
 67    770 Messenger, Caleb                 Triton Regio        5:10.00        
 68    780 Alvarado, Kevin                  Vineland HS         5:30.00        
 69    782 Bosco, Vincent                   Vineland HS         6:00.00        
 70    786 Gonzalez, Xavier                 Vineland HS         5:36.40        
 71    792 Kapadia, Ankit                   Vineland HS         5:25.00        
 72    798 Patel, Primit                    Vineland HS         5:10.00        
 73    801 Sotrah, Elisha                   Vineland HS         5:40.00        
 74    806 Cobb, Jacob                      West Deptfor        4:56.20        
 75    808 Demarest, Kevin                  West Deptfor        5:03.62        
 76    816 Olson, Nick                      West Deptfor        4:45.35        
 77    817 Renninger, Gabriel               West Deptfor        5:17.20        
 78    818 Rhoda, Zack                      West Deptfor        4:46.08        
 79    822 Abriola, Michael                 Williamstown        4:38.00        
 80    824 Benigno, Jared                   Williamstown        5:30.00        
 81    832 Jackson, Josh                    Williamstown        4:52.35        
 82    837 Morrow, David                    Williamstown        4:39.26        
 83    840 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro         5:12.34        
 84    844 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro         5:50.00        
 85    856 Lagos, Osman                     Willingboro         6:15.00        
 86    868 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro         5:15.50        
 87    871 Campbell, Christopher            Winslow Twp         4:59.90        
 88    879 Harrington, Christopher          Winslow Twp         5:15.00        
 89    889 Ramirez, Bryan                   Winslow Twp         5:12.00        
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Meter Run (61)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Lino, Beyonce                    Atlantic Cou        6:25.00        
  2     11 Maldonado, Mariela               Atlantic Cou        5:45.00        
  3     14 Ramirez, Ariana                  Atlantic Cou        5:40.00        
  4     23 Clarke, Caitlyn                  Audubon HS          6:25.00        
  5     24 Davis, Greta                     Audubon HS          6:25.00        
  6     34 Savidge, Rebecca                 Audubon HS          6:55.00        
  7     55 Rodriguez, Jadelyn               Barnegat Tow        6:44.30        
  8     56 Sarno, Lillian                   Barnegat Tow        5:43.29        
  9     59 Dormanen, Olivia                 Buena Region        6:45.00        
 10     61 McAvaddy, Mannetta               Buena Region        6:29.62        
 11     73 Austin, claudia                  Burlington T        6:30.00        
 12     74 Beavers, Corinne                 Burlington T        6:30.00        
 13     76 Fechter, Kaitlyn                 Burlington T        6:30.00        
 14     96 Archer, Iris                     Cherokee HS         6:45.00        
 15    103 Clifford, Nicole                 Cherokee HS         5:40.00        
 16    112 Sommese, Adriana                 Cherokee HS         6:10.00        
 17    117 Barry, Michelle                  Cherry Hill         6:19.00        
 18    122 Kotzen, Aliza                    Cherry Hill         6:16.90        
 19    124 Pierce, Sarah                    Cherry Hill         5:10.28        
 20    128 Slimm, Isabel                    Cherry Hill         6:03.96        
 21    130 Volin, Emily                     Cherry Hill         6:20.00        
 22    140 Rafferty, Ashley                 Cinnaminson         6:09.49        
 23    143 Wait, Morgan                     Cinnaminson            6.00        
 24    146 Byrne, Katherine                 Clearview Re        5:45.00        
 25    150 Grelli, Ava                      Clearview Re        6:19.57        
 26    152 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re        5:53.99        
 27    159 Clem, Kierstin                   Eastern Reg.        5:50.00        
 28    166 McKay, Zoe                       Eastern Reg.        6:20.00        
 29    169 Tighe, Samantha                  Eastern Reg.        5:35.00        
 30    176 Flannagan, Elizabeth             Haddonfield         6:40.00        
 31    178 Hochgertel, Alexis               Haddonfield         6:35.00        
 32    189 Stadler, Samantha                Haddonfield         6:11.00        
 33    190 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit         5:20.97        
 34    200 Holcomb, Georgia                 Kingsway HS         6:00.00        
 35    204 Morrison, Lauren                 Kingsway HS         6:45.60        
 36    208 Waterson, Kennedy                Kingsway HS         5:45.00        
 37    210 Argentiero, Abby                 Mainland Reg        6:05.10        
 38    215 Galias, Melina                   Mainland Reg        6:30.00        
 39    220 Merenich, Mary Kate              Mainland Reg        6:25.00        
 40    224 Post, Ella                       Mainland Reg        6:40.00        
 41    244 Lichtenstein, Elena              Middletown N        5:58.00        
 42    266 Lopez-Cruz, Yecena               Penns Grove         6:47.29        
 43    274 Vichi, Yalitza                   Penns Grove         6:30.00        
 44    276 Azcona, Linda                    Pennsauken H        5:55.00        
 45    279 Le, Vy                           Pennsauken H        6:15.00        
 46    317 James, Sierra                    Sterling HS         6:15.00        
 47    328 Schiavo, Sofia                   Triton Regio           6.00        
 48    348 Nappa, Alexis                    Vineland HS         8:00.00        
 49    357 Zarate, Kimberly                 Vineland HS         6:20.47        
 50    365 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor        5:29.73        
 51    368 Barnabie, Isabella               Williamstown        6:00.00        
 52    372 Flanagan, Abigail                Williamstown        6:30.30        
 53    375 Hutt, Olivia                     Williamstown        6:45.00        
 54    379 Simcox, Shannon                  Williamstown        6:04.12        
 55    382 Tuman, Gabrielle                 Williamstown        6:44.31        
 56    401 Williams, Janea                  Willingboro         6:10.71        
 57    403 Younis, Syedah                   Willingboro         6:36.06        
 58    405 Campbell, Victoria               Winslow Twp         5:50.00        
 59    407 Dutton, Charly                   Winslow Twp         6:00.00        
 60    417 Toliver, Lauren                  Winslow Twp         6:05.00        
 61    419 Gibson, Selena                   Woodrow Wils        6:29.43        
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Meter Dash (116)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    426 Esset, Peter                     Atlantic Cou          27.00        
  2    431 Hughes, Mahki                    Atlantic Cou          28.00        
  3    433 Martinez, Wilshone               Atlantic Cou          28.00        
  4    439 Roberts, Dominic                 Atlantic Cou          29.00        
  5    440 Smith, Raphael                   Atlantic Cou          28.00        
  6    442 Van, Jackson                     Atlantic Cou          28.00        
  7    445 Bantle, Garrity                  Audubon HS            25.40        
  8    450 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS            24.80        
  9    460 Wilson, Tyler                    Audubon HS            25.60        
 10    465 Cruz, Ralph                      Barnegat Tow          23.68        
 11    469 Fisher, Ryan                     Barnegat Tow          24.60        
 12    471 Gomez, Justin                    Barnegat Tow          24.01        
 13    476 Tai, Aidan                       Barnegat Tow          23.70        
 14    477 Toner, Sean                      Barnegat Tow          25.30        
 15    478 Torres, Lukas                    Barnegat Tow          25.31        
 16    479 Campos, Ray                      Buena Region          24.00        
 17    481 Cheli, TJ                        Buena Region          24.00        
 18    482 Davis, Maurice                   Buena Region          24.00        
 19    484 Guglielmi, Jake                  Buena Region          24.00        
 20    486 McClintic, Jayden                Buena Region          26.00        
 21    489 sykes, dashaun                   Buena Region          24.00        
 22    493 Bolaji, Abiola                   Burlington C          29.00        
 23    495 Duckworth, Nathan                Burlington C          29.00        
 24    504 Salter, Malachi                  Burlington C          28.23        
 25    507 thomas, John                     Burlington C          29.00        
 26    508 Andris, Luke                     Burlington T          26.00        
 27    511 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T          25.50        
 28    514 Lee, Jordan                      Burlington T          25.00        
 29    519 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T          23.90        
 30    521 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T          23.85        
 31    523 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS             24.50        
 32    524 Coleman, Devon                   Camden HS             26.00        
 33    527 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             24.00        
 34    536 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS           24.83        
 35    540 Elsey, Andrew                    Cherokee HS           24.70        
 36    549 Opara, Chima                     Cherokee HS           25.39        
 37    554 Adkins, Elijah                   Cherry Hill           24.50        
 38    556 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill           24.00        
 39    557 Beasley, Noah                    Cherry Hill           26.27        
 40    559 Cherfane, Ryan                   Cherry Hill           27.00        
 41    567 Page, Dillon                     Cherry Hill           27.00        
 42    577 Dododzah, Greg                   Cinnaminson           25.50        
 43    579 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           24.29        
 44    580 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson           25.92        
 45    584 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson           26.00        
 46    585 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson           27.50        
 47    590 Burns, Aidan                     Clearview Re          27.07        
 48    591 Donahue, Paul                    Clearview Re          27.34        
 49    592 Fearon, Zion                     Clearview Re          24.52        
 50    604 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Reg.          25.50        
 51    606 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Reg.          25.50        
 52    607 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Reg.          24.47        
 53    610 Moore, Anthony                   Eastern Reg.          27.00        
 54    620 Keegan, Arthur                   Haddonfield           24.51        
 55    627 Nugent, Tommy                    Haddonfield           25.10        
 56    630 Trajano, Kayvus                  Haddonfield           25.20        
 57    634 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn             Holy Spirit           24.34        
 58    636 Lee, Devon                       Holy Spirit           24.42        
 59    639 Weaver, Michael                  Holy Spirit           25.32        
 60    650 Heineman, Jeffrey                Kingsway HS           23.70        
 61    662 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS           23.10        
 62    663 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS           23.10        
 63    665 Anderson, Devin                  Mainland Reg          23.79        
 64    669 Lorick, Stefan                   Mainland Reg          25.50        
 65    674 Salome, Jose                     Mainland Reg          25.81        
 66    679 Campbell, Aidan                  Middletown N          23.50        
 67    685 Holler, Steven                   Middletown N          25.69        
 68    690 Morris, Tyler                    Middletown N          25.00        
 69    697 Barrow, Jahlyl                   Oakcrest HS           26.50        
 70    703 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS           23.85        
 71    708 Turner, Dontay                   Oakcrest HS           25.80        
 72    711 Allison, Hunter                  Penns Grove           23.00        
 73    712 Brown, Khalif                    Penns Grove           24.10        
 74    713 Cheeks, Darryl                   Penns Grove           25.00        
 75    715 Ellis, Issiah                    Penns Grove           27.51        
 76    717 Gilliam, Jymir                   Penns Grove           23.00        
 77    729 Greene, Devante                  Pennsauken H          24.00        
 78    730 Hines, Donovan                   Pennsauken H          23.50        
 79    740 Williams, Aaron                  Pennsauken H          24.00        
 80    753 Kee, Damir                       Sterling HS           25.79        
 81    759 Vanterpool, Joel                 Sterling HS           27.80        
 82    760 White, Alex                      Sterling HS           26.30        
 83    765 Johnson, Bradley                 Triton Regio          28.76        
 84    766 Lyons, Kevin                     Triton Regio          35.00        
 85    773 Moyer, Joseph                    Triton Regio          30.00        
 86    778 Rubba, Joe                       Triton Regio          26.78        
 87    781 Arthur, Anthony                  Vineland HS           25.70        
 88    783 Broome, Nahzir                   Vineland HS           24.10        
 89    787 Green, Michael                   Vineland HS           25.60        
 90    788 Gregory, Daylyn                  Vineland HS           25.32        
 91    789 Hadnot, Emerson                  Vineland HS           24.28        
 92    796 Moosvi, Mohammad                 Vineland HS           24.30        
 93    804 Cabazza, Matthew                 West Deptfor          25.70        
 94    807 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor          25.20        
 95    809 Dixon, Tiquez                    West Deptfor          26.98        
 96    812 Holmes, Jaylen                   West Deptfor          27.23        
 97    821 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          24.40        
 98    835 McKenzie, Nesean                 Williamstown          24.50        
 99    836 Moore, Anthony                   Williamstown          24.50        
100    838 Simpkins, Damon                  Williamstown          24.50        
101    845 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro           23.50        
102    851 Gbeen, Sheraton                  Willingboro           26.60        
103    854 Jones, Reginald                  Willingboro           23.50        
104    866 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro           23.96        
105    867 walker, samuel                   Willingboro           24.50        
106    875 Difiore, Anthony                 Winslow Twp           25.90        
107    876 Gaie, Thomas                     Winslow Twp           24.60        
108    878 Guinn, Damon                     Winslow Twp           24.90        
109    881 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp           23.50        
110    883 Mansary, Alieu                   Winslow Twp           25.90        
111    886 Pointer, Tyron                   Winslow Twp           25.90        
112    893 Hendrickson, Zihon               Woodrow Wils          24.50        
113    894 Le, Johnson                      Woodrow Wils          25.80        
114    895 McCargo, Muheem                  Woodrow Wils          23.89        
115    896 Rivera, Jacee                    Woodrow Wils          25.00        
116    897 White, Jahdir                    Woodrow Wils          24.90        
 
Event 10  Girls 200 Meter Dash (122)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Ames, Tey'ana                    Atlantic Cou          28.00        
  2      2 Bailey, QuaNasia                 Atlantic Cou          28.00        
  3     12 Montanez, Ariana                 Atlantic Cou          29.00        
  4     16 Sample, TaShyah                  Atlantic Cou          29.00        
  5     19 Ukpe, Sifon                      Atlantic Cou          28.00        
  6     20 Whaley, Joslynn                  Atlantic Cou          26.00        
  7     27 Ewing, Kacy                      Audubon HS            29.00        
  8     29 Loughlin, Kelly                  Audubon HS            30.00        
  9     30 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS            28.00        
 10     38 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS            28.50        
 11     41 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS            27.90        
 12     43 Carter, Kayla                    Barnegat Tow          27.90        
 13     44 Concepcion-Sagarate, Isabell     Barnegat Tow          31.00        
 14     48 Golaszewski, Christina           Barnegat Tow          33.40        
 15     49 Jankowski, Jillian               Barnegat Tow          27.90        
 16     50 Joshua, Kyzmerah                 Barnegat Tow          29.80        
 17     51 Kozemko, Haley                   Barnegat Tow          30.08        
 18     57 Bragg, Jylan                     Buena Region          29.90        
 19     58 Bullock, Kaiyana                 Buena Region          31.00        
 20     60 Hinrichsen, Giovanna             Buena Region          31.00        
 21     63 Stamps, Ahnaya                   Buena Region          30.73        
 22     64 White, Aliyah                    Buena Region          29.00        
 23     65 Briscoe, Chelsea                 Burlington C          30.00        
 24     67 Fulton, Makayla                  Burlington C          37.00        
 25     70 Morgan, Naudia                   Burlington C          38.00        
 26     71 Valdes, Leilanni                 Burlington C          39.00        
 27     75 Benbow, Keiarah                  Burlington T          31.00        
 28     77 Hinds, Luisa                     Burlington T          32.00        
 29     78 Kane, Christyana                 Burlington T          33.64        
 30     79 Moore, Paris                     Burlington T          28.50        
 31     80 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T          31.88        
 32     82 Zalescik, Isabella               Burlington T          31.00        
 33     85 English, Pauline                 Camden HS             27.80        
 34     87 Hopkins, Simone                  Camden HS             29.33        
 35     91 Nock, Jakara                     Camden HS             29.90        
 36     92 Pitts, Teonni                    Camden HS             29.50        
 37    108 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS           28.80        
 38    111 McDaniel, Madison                Cherokee HS           31.50        
 39    113 Strauss, Jillian                 Cherokee HS           29.50        
 40    116 Anderson, Aliyah                 Cherry Hill           26.50        
 41    119 Davis, Zeyonna                   Cherry Hill           26.00        
 42    120 Hernandez, Princess              Cherry Hill           27.50        
 43    123 Mitial, Norlande                 Cherry Hill           27.50        
 44    125 Pruitt, Ciani                    Cherry Hill           27.50        
 45    131 Walsh, Kiley                     Cherry Hill           27.00        
 46    133 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson           30.33        
 47    135 Derry, Halle                     Cinnaminson           31.85        
 48    136 Dododzah, Tania                  Cinnaminson           31.00        
 49    137 Karch, Emma                      Cinnaminson           31.00        
 50    139 Largay, Valerie                  Cinnaminson           31.00        
 51    145 Bocchicchio, Leah                Clearview Re          28.00        
 52    154 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re          28.79        
 53    155 Arinze, Petra                    Eastern Reg.          28.00        
 54    156 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Reg.          25.50        
 55    157 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.          25.50        
 56    160 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Reg.          27.62        
 57    167 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.          28.00        
 58    168 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Reg.          27.00        
 59    173 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield           28.40        
 60    174 Chacon, Alexia                   Haddonfield           30.00        
 61    179 Kegler, Grace                    Haddonfield           29.00        
 62    184 Purdy, Chloe                     Haddonfield           29.80        
 63    187 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield           29.00        
 64    188 Smith, Riley                     Haddonfield           28.90        
 65    195 Bill, Faith                      Kingsway HS           30.00        
 66    197 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS           29.00        
 67    207 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS           27.94        
 68    218 Lodgek, Abby                     Mainland Reg          29.00        
 69    223 Pedrick, Claire                  Mainland Reg          27.65        
 70    227 Santiago, Gabrielle              Mainland Reg          27.68        
 71    236 Caruso, Bella                    Middletown N          29.73        
 72    237 Chenoweth, Delaney               Middletown N          29.07        
 73    243 Kelty, Olivia                    Middletown N          29.41        
 74    251 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS           27.06        
 75    252 Doughty, Summer                  Oakcrest HS           31.36        
 76    253 Glover, Kaylen                   Oakcrest HS           31.48        
 77    260 Armstead, Syria                  Penns Grove           28.00        
 78    263 Calhoun, Brianna                 Penns Grove           30.00        
 79    265 Justice, Tynisha                 Penns Grove           30.00        
 80    268 Mitchell, Niajah                 Penns Grove           28.00        
 81    269 Ownes, Jyasia                    Penns Grove           29.00        
 82    273 Trader, Giamanni                 Penns Grove           29.00        
 83    280 Lloyd, Jon'Nay                   Pennsauken H          27.29        
 84    282 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H          26.75        
 85    288 Wemegah, Kristyne                Pennsauken H          29.96        
 86    300 Jenkins, Sanai                   Rancocas Val          27.60        
 87    309 Warren, Makiah                   Rancocas Val          28.00        
 88    310 Young, Anaya                     Rancocas Val          28.40        
 89    316 Dizzley, Jayda                   Sterling HS           29.00        
 90    319 Love, Spohia                     Sterling HS           30.00        
 91    321 Stevens, Mya                     Sterling HS           30.50        
 92    322 Guerrero, Rosa                   Triton Regio          35.56        
 93    326 Roderick, Tayrinn                Triton Regio          35.62        
 94    327 Rowley, Sage                     Triton Regio          31.22        
 95    330 Tricocci, Nikki                  Triton Regio          31.00        
 96    331 Watson, Madison                  Triton Regio          35.00        
 97    332 Badillo, Sonialys                Vineland HS           28.72        
 98    333 Bongiorno, Alexandria            Vineland HS           32.00        
 99    334 Cephas, Amari                    Vineland HS           30.00        
100    343 Leyva, Francine                  Vineland HS           33.06        
101    349 Rivera, Marissa                  Vineland HS           32.00        
102    353 Sulzer, Isabella                 Vineland HS           30.00        
103    359 Allen, Jada                      West Deptfor          32.25        
104    360 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor          31.25        
105    362 Blades, Gillian                  West Deptfor          32.84        
106    364 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor          34.03        
107    373 Ford, Zoe                        Williamstown          27.50        
108    377 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown          29.19        
109    380 Thompson, Kayla                  Williamstown          27.50        
110    381 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown          27.50        
111    383 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown          27.50        
112    384 Allen, Taylor                    Willingboro           31.00        
113    387 Davisd, Deshia                   Willingboro           28.00        
114    389 Emeka, Elizabweth                Willingboro           35.00        
115    390 Grant, Jadah                     Willingboro           28.00        
116    402 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro           28.20        
117    408 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp           25.99        
118    413 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp           25.74        
119    416 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp           26.61        
120    420 Green, Brianna                   Woodrow Wils          28.30        
121    421 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils          24.90        
122    422 Williams, Serena                 Woodrow Wils          29.00        
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run (106)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    423 Ballard, Bryce                   Atlantic Cou        2:20.00        
  2    427 Franck, Chris                    Atlantic Cou        2:25.00        
  3    429 Guillaume, Daniel                Atlantic Cou        2:34.00        
  4    435 Palmer, Noah                     Atlantic Cou        2:30.00        
  5    438 Reyes, Jaice                     Atlantic Cou        2:20.00        
  6    441 Tonkinson, Dylan                 Atlantic Cou        2:12.00        
  7    447 Eller, Scott                     Audubon HS          2:16.00        
  8    448 Gregoire, Brandon                Audubon HS          2:08.13        
  9    452 Lapp, Jonathan                   Audubon HS          2:25.00        
 10    464 Craig, Peter                     Barnegat Tow        2:24.00        
 11    466 D'Aloia, Paul                    Barnegat Tow        2:18.00        
 12    467 DiGiovanni, Gino                 Barnegat Tow        2:15.00        
 13    475 Schleicher, Jacob                Barnegat Tow        2:24.00        
 14    480 Carugno, Matthew                 Buena Region        3:00.00        
 15    485 Haas, Jeremy                     Buena Region        2:11.00        
 16    487 Strouse, Brandon                 Buena Region        2:22.00        
 17    488 Strouse, Zachary                 Buena Region        2:22.00        
 18    490 Winkler, Ben                     Buena Region        2:10.36        
 19    498 O'Brien, Liam                    Burlington C        2:20.00        
 20    505 Shannon, Davister                Burlington C        2:10.68        
 21    509 Beck, Kareem                     Burlington T        2:45.00        
 22    513 Hannigan, Shane                  Burlington T        2:16.00        
 23    515 Marshall, Alexander              Burlington T        2:16.00        
 24    518 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T        2:06.12        
 25    520 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T        2:25.00        
 26    525 Danford, Haidar                  Camden HS           2:18.66        
 27    529 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS           2:08.00        
 28    533 Williams, Thomas                 Camden HS           2:25.00        
 29    541 Grilli, Nico                     Cherokee HS         2:10.00        
 30    548 Odud, Dylan                      Cherokee HS         2:11.00        
 31    553 Shea, Brett                      Cherokee HS         2:10.00        
 32    558 Bruce, Paul                      Cherry Hill         2:12.08        
 33    569 Santoro, Jonathon                Cherry Hill         2:15.00        
 34    575 Zhong, Andy                      Cherry Hill         2:12.04        
 35    581 Pappas, Joe                      Cinnaminson         2:36.78        
 36    582 Reid, Jack                       Cinnaminson         2:53.62        
 37    583 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson         2:40.00        
 38    588 Agatone, Cade                    Clearview Re        2:31.06        
 39    598 Rhoades, Jack                    Clearview Re        2:10.00        
 40    599 Shute, Andrew                    Clearview Re        2:14.23        
 41    602 Andrews, Oscar                   Eastern Reg.        2:25.00        
 42    605 Consiglio, Zach                  Eastern Reg.        2:30.00        
 43    611 Orloff, Justin                   Eastern Reg.        2:25.00        
 44    615 Clevenger, Caleb                 Haddonfield         2:12.00        
 45    616 Eisenhower, Sean                 Haddonfield         2:16.00        
 46    617 Fasolo, Grayson                  Haddonfield         2:13.00        
 47    626 Neveling, Tommy                  Haddonfield         2:20.00        
 48    633 Dejean, Alex                     Holy Spirit         2:12.45        
 49    635 Keidat, Matthew                  Holy Spirit         2:10.22        
 50    638 Snyder, Brady                    Holy Spirit         2:18.42        
 51    641 Borkowski, Kaleb                 Kingsway HS         2:16.00        
 52    643 Campbell, Finn                   Kingsway HS         2:07.00        
 53    660 Miles, Evan                      Kingsway HS         2:15.00        
 54    666 Antczak, Kevin                   Mainland Reg        2:10.00        
 55    667 Antczak, Kyle                    Mainland Reg        2:11.60        
 56    672 Patel, Mikin                     Mainland Reg        2:28.22        
 57    680 Delahanty, Stephen               Middletown N        2:07.00        
 58    681 Fairhurst, Kyle                  Middletown N        2:19.00        
 59    695 Yilmaz, Isa                      Middletown N        2:09.00        
 60    698 Bustos, Leonard                  Oakcrest HS         2:07.59        
 61    701 Hartman, Kyle                    Oakcrest HS         2:17.00        
 62    702 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS         2:09.15        
 63    705 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS         2:06.36        
 64    707 Szabo, Steven                    Oakcrest HS         2:17.00        
 65    711 Allison, Hunter                  Penns Grove         2:16.27        
 66    719 Michaca, Mario                   Penns Grove         2:15.00        
 67    723 Smith, Christian                 Penns Grove         2:20.00        
 68    724 Smith, Nyeair                    Penns Grove         2:19.14        
 69    727 Gazi, Jim                        Pennsauken H        2:24.00        
 70    728 Glodowski, Tyler                 Pennsauken H        2:28.00        
 71    731 Howard, Anthony                  Pennsauken H        2:20.00        
 72    732 Le, Nhat                         Pennsauken H        2:15.00        
 73    735 Nguyen, Huy                      Pennsauken H        2:15.00        
 74    737 Thach, Jordan                    Pennsauken H        2:24.00        
 75    749 Gupta, Manas                     Sterling HS         2:12.00        
 76    752 Jones, Reece                     Sterling HS         2:23.73        
 77    754 Kowalewski, Simon                Sterling HS         2:30.00        
 78    764 Gonzales, Justin                 Triton Regio        3:00.00        
 79    771 Messenger, Samuel                Triton Regio        3:00.00        
 80    777 Roberts, Lucas                   Triton Regio        3:00.00        
 81    780 Alvarado, Kevin                  Vineland HS         2:30.00        
 82    782 Bosco, Vincent                   Vineland HS         2:47.26        
 83    786 Gonzalez, Xavier                 Vineland HS         2:38.99        
 84    792 Kapadia, Ankit                   Vineland HS         2:39.00        
 85    795 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS         2:33.76        
 86    803 Benito, Alex                     West Deptfor        2:54.50        
 87    808 Demarest, Kevin                  West Deptfor        2:12.74        
 88    811 Helder, Logan                    West Deptfor        2:05.27        
 89    814 Marraffa, Adam                   West Deptfor        2:22.04        
 90    815 Novak, Tyler                     West Deptfor        2:48.60        
 91    816 Olson, Nick                      West Deptfor        2:13.25        
 92    822 Abriola, Michael                 Williamstown        2:07.59        
 93    825 Brad, Josh                       Williamstown        2:25.00        
 94    827 Catania, Justin                  Williamstown        2:25.00        
 95    829 Faso, Justin                     Williamstown        2:33.89        
 96    833 Kinsley, Brian                   Williamstown        2:02.36        
 97    840 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro         2:12.85        
 98    842 Allen, Miles                     Willingboro         2:20.50        
 99    855 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro         2:08.90        
100    856 Lagos, Osman                     Willingboro         2:22.50        
101    868 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro         2:19.79        
102    871 Campbell, Christopher            Winslow Twp         2:05.00        
103    884 McFadden, Wayne                  Winslow Twp         2:15.00        
104    891 Taylor, Matthew                  Winslow Twp         2:12.27        
105    894 Le, Johnson                      Woodrow Wils        2:20.12        
106    896 Rivera, Jacee                    Woodrow Wils        2:20.03        
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run (79)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Bitondo, Cheyenne                Atlantic Cou        2:50.00        
  2      7 Julia, Rosengarten               Atlantic Cou        3:00.00        
  3      9 Lino, Beyonce                    Atlantic Cou        3:05.00        
  4     10 Maguire, Ashley                  Atlantic Cou        2:56.00        
  5     11 Maldonado, Mariela               Atlantic Cou        2:58.00        
  6     14 Ramirez, Ariana                  Atlantic Cou        2:25.00        
  7     28 Jensen, Shelby                   Audubon HS          3:20.00        
  8     33 Romanowski, Ashley               Audubon HS          3:10.00        
  9     37 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS          2:30.80        
 10     42 Carlock, Alana                   Barnegat Tow        3:20.00        
 11     47 Glonek, Kiersten                 Barnegat Tow        3:12.00        
 12     56 Sarno, Lillian                   Barnegat Tow        2:42.35        
 13     59 Dormanen, Olivia                 Buena Region        2:58.20        
 14     61 McAvaddy, Mannetta               Buena Region        2:45.49        
 15     75 Benbow, Keiarah                  Burlington T        2:54.00        
 16     77 Hinds, Luisa                     Burlington T        3:04.81        
 17     78 Kane, Christyana                 Burlington T        2:53.86        
 18     80 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T        2:58.03        
 19     84 Caulk, Phylicia                  Camden HS           2:42.15        
 20     88 Johnson, Ziyasia                 Camden HS           2:56.97        
 21     99 Bowers, Jaya                     Cherokee HS         2:55.00        
 22    107 Kadar, Isabella                  Cherokee HS         2:55.00        
 23    114 Wrightson, Catherine             Cherokee HS         2:55.41        
 24    117 Barry, Michelle                  Cherry Hill         2:50.00        
 25    118 Cai, Jane                        Cherry Hill         2:48.00        
 26    121 Holness, Gianna                  Cherry Hill         2:33.00        
 27    130 Volin, Emily                     Cherry Hill         2:50.00        
 28    132 Wilson, Bay                      Cherry Hill         2:30.56        
 29    141 Rooney, Emily                    Cinnaminson         2:40.34        
 30    142 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson         2:25.00        
 31    144 Wixted, Rachel                   Cinnaminson         2:42.00        
 32    145 Bocchicchio, Leah                Clearview Re        2:40.00        
 33    148 Gardina, Miranda                 Clearview Re        2:38.53        
 34    152 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re        2:33.37        
 35    161 Feeney, Sierra                   Eastern Reg.        2:43.00        
 36    165 Kenselaar, Lauren                Eastern Reg.        2:39.00        
 37    171 Woolston, Sydney                 Eastern Reg.        2:27.35        
 38    177 Gagliardi, Mia                   Haddonfield         3:05.00        
 39    178 Hochgertel, Alexis               Haddonfield         3:02.00        
 40    183 Naticchia, Sarah                 Haddonfield         2:45.00        
 41    198 Hannigan, Laurel                 Kingsway HS         2:44.00        
 42    201 Jones, Margot                    Kingsway HS         3:20.00        
 43    206 Pedrick, Gabriela                Kingsway HS         3:25.00        
 44    212 Brown, Tara                      Mainland Reg        2:45.66        
 45    213 Corbett, Madeline                Mainland Reg        2:40.30        
 46    231 Walsh, Shannon                   Mainland Reg        2:46.00        
 47    234 Brickle, Tiffany                 Middletown N        2:45.00        
 48    245 Mascone, Caroline                Middletown N        2:45.00        
 49    256 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS         2:55.00        
 50    258 Tunney, Abigail                  Oakcrest HS         2:57.00        
 51    266 Lopez-Cruz, Yecena               Penns Grove         3:19.43        
 52    271 Sontay, Jessica                  Penns Grove         3:00.53        
 53    274 Vichi, Yalitza                   Penns Grove         2:43.58        
 54    275 Anyanwu, Ruby                    Pennsauken H        2:39.52        
 55    278 Farhat, Genan                    Pennsauken H        3:00.00        
 56    281 Nasir, Nyla                      Pennsauken H        2:48.00        
 57    324 Klus, Natalie                    Triton Regio        2:39.51        
 58    338 Escobar, Aliyah                  Vineland HS         2:50.78        
 59    341 Hatcher, Brazil                  Vineland HS         2:53.67        
 60    345 Marshall, Jada                   Vineland HS         2:56.00        
 61    348 Nappa, Alexis                    Vineland HS         3:20.00        
 62    353 Sulzer, Isabella                 Vineland HS         2:49.00        
 63    357 Zarate, Kimberly                 Vineland HS         2:56.95        
 64    361 Benito, Alexandria               West Deptfor        3:24.00        
 65    366 Santos, Guadalupe                West Deptfor        2:56.33        
 66    372 Flanagan, Abigail                Williamstown        2:55.00        
 67    374 Foti, Madison                    Williamstown        2:37.40        
 68    378 Sheldon, Kylie                   Williamstown        2:30.21        
 69    379 Simcox, Shannon                  Williamstown        2:48.76        
 70    392 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro         2:38.52        
 71    395 Mendez, Aleshia                  Willingboro         2:45.00        
 72    400 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         2:35.38        
 73    403 Younis, Syedah                   Willingboro         2:50.03        
 74    405 Campbell, Victoria               Winslow Twp         2:26.00        
 75    410 Hood, Nicole                     Winslow Twp         2:28.10        
 76    412 Morrison, Alexandria             Winslow Twp         2:29.57        
 77    414 Rouse, Rayven                    Winslow Twp         2:33.96        
 78    419 Gibson, Selena                   Woodrow Wils        2:42.74        
 79    422 Williams, Serena                 Woodrow Wils        2:58.93        
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                            4:10.95        
     1) #424 Barnes, Tyler              2) #442 Van, Jackson              
     3) #441 Tonkinson, Dylan           4) #432 Jean, Clivens             
     5) #438 Reyes, Jaice               6) #435 Palmer, Noah              
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                      3:58.00        
     1) #459 Williams, Zachary          2) #453 McLaughlin, Peter         
     3) #458 Tomeo, Aden                4) #455 Myers, Aaryn              
     5) #450 Karolinski, Tyler          6) #449 Herrera, Enrique          
     7) #447 Eller, Scott               8)                                
  3  Barnegat Township HS  'A'                            3:52.00        
     1) #477 Toner, Sean                2) #478 Torres, Lukas             
     3) #474 Omelczuk, Jesse            4) #473 Nicolay, Sebastian        
     5) #472 Irizarry, Anthony          6) #463 Corbin, Adonye            
     7) #462 Carll, Dylan               8) #461 Archer, Davon             
  4  Buena Regional HS  'A'                               3:48.00        
     1) #483 Greene, Trevor             2) #482 Davis, Maurice            
     3) #479 Campos, Ray                4) #489 sykes, dashaun            
     5) #490 Winkler, Ben               6) #485 Haas, Jeremy              
     7) #486 McClintic, Jayden          8)                                
  5  Burlington City HS  'A'                              3:59.00        
     1) #497 Kollar, Jeremy             2) #501 Polanco, jason            
     3) #499 Perry, Nijel               4) #506 Shroeder, Justus          
     5) #504 Salter, Malachi            6) #502 Reyes, Dorian             
     7) #496 Gonzalez, Jaden            8) #505 Shannon, Davister         
  6  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              3:43.00        
     1) #508 Andris, Luke               2) #512 Glaze, Christopher        
     3) #511 Gemino, Andrew             4) #514 Lee, Jordan               
     5) #518 Oyuela, Dakota             6) #519 Robertson, Semi           
     7) #521 Wright, Donovan            8) #510 Burel, Isaiah             
  7  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:35.00        
     1) #522 Austin-Cave, Tirek         2) #531 Nock, Ra'Mer              
     3) #523 Catoe, Imir                4) #527 Evans, Hakeem             
     5) #529 Guest, Dontae              6) #525 Danford, Haidar           
     7) #530 Mosley, Byron              8)                                
  8  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     3:47.00        
     1) #536 Cabbagestalk, Tramil       2) #539 Delendik, William         
     3) #543 Hayes, Jordan              4) #545 Jackson, Tyler            
     5) #540 Elsey, Andrew              6)                                
  9  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               3:48.18        
     1) #593 Fedoryka, Vincent          2) #594 Kniaz, George             
     3) #591 Donahue, Paul              4) #597 Nguyen, Alex              
     5) #592 Fearon, Zion               6)                                
 10  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:00.00        
     1) #601 Andrews, Alex              2) #602 Andrews, Oscar            
     3) #604 Brooks, AJ                 4) #605 Consiglio, Zach           
     5) #606 Corbett-Collier, Tavion    6) #607 Jordan, Carl              
     7) #610 Moore, Anthony             8)                                
 11  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                         3:34.00        
     1) #620 Keegan, Arthur             2) #619 Kasko, Stephen            
     3) #618 Kamp, Aidan                4) #625 Murray, Zachariah         
     5) #628 Spellmeyer, Ethan          6) #626 Neveling, Tommy           
     7) #617 Fasolo, Grayson            8)                                
 12  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     3:36.00        
     1) #655 Joyner, Orion              2) #650 Heineman, Jeffrey         
     3) #643 Campbell, Finn             4) #658 Martin, Cameryn           
 13  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            4:06.61        
     1) #675 Simoes Menezes, Artur      2) #670 Moreno, Dennis            
     3) #678 Wineland, Linden           4) #669 Lorick, Stefan            
     5) #668 Evans, Kijani              6) #676 Tran, Stephan             
 14  Middletown North HS  'A'                             3:45.00        
     1) #691 O'Brien, Kevin             2) #693 Sclafani, Anthony         
     3) #694 Sclafani, Joseph           4) #689 Moran, Tristan            
     5) #679 Campbell, Aidan            6) #680 Delahanty, Stephen        
     7) #695 Yilmaz, Isa                8)                                
 15  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                  3:55.00        
     1) #711 Allison, Hunter            2) #712 Brown, Khalif             
     3) #723 Smith, Christian           4) #713 Cheeks, Darryl            
     5) #715 Ellis, Issiah              6) #717 Gilliam, Jymir            
 16  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   3:47.00        
     1) #729 Greene, Devante            2) #734 Mosley, Breyon            
     3) #740 Williams, Aaron            4) #733 Mack, Elijah              
 17  Sterling HS  'A'                                     4:35.00        
     1) #755 Lamas, Joey                2) #756 Nguyen, Joe               
     3) #758 Pham, Noah                 4) #757 Osziak, Dom               
 18  Triton Regional HS  'A'                              4:09.71        
     1) #763 Giancaterino, Geff         2) #765 Johnson, Bradley          
     3) #766 Lyons, Kevin               4) #768 Martino, Nicholas         
     5) #778 Rubba, Joe                 6) #772 Miller, Forrest           
     7) #775 Noiem, Tarek               8)                                
 19  Vineland HS  'A'                                     3:44.23        
     1) #789 Hadnot, Emerson            2) #790 Harold, Otis              
     3) #802 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre     4) #799 Percival, George          
     5) #796 Moosvi, Mohammad           6) #795 Miller, Robert            
     7) #793 Kinsey, Quajon             8) #788 Gregory, Daylyn           
 20  West Deptford HS  'A'                                3:45.60        
     1) #820 Sager, Will                2) #821 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       
     3) #811 Helder, Logan              4) #816 Olson, Nick               
     5) #808 Demarest, Kevin            6)                                
 21  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 3:44.31        
     1) #831 Hammond, Geoff             2) #822 Abriola, Michael          
     3) #839 Williams, Hakim            4) #837 Morrow, David             
     5) #828 Ezeiruaku, Cameron         6) #832 Jackson, Josh             
     7) #836 Moore, Anthony             8)                                
 22  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:45.50        
     1) #862 Sanchez, Roger             2) #853 Jamaho, Kingsoey          
     3) #857 Lee, Julian                4) #843 Bright, Bryson            
     5) #866 Valme, Elijah              6)                                
 23  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:45.00        
     1) #882 Magobet, Alex              2) #887 Pressley, Reuben          
     3) #890 Robinson, Kyle             4) #877 Greene, Brandon           
     5) #874 Cobb, Geremy               6) #883 Mansary, Alieu            
     7) #872 Camper, Anthony            8)                                
 
Event 14  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                            4:28.58        
     1) #16 Sample, TaShyah             2) #4 Burgess, Tasirah            
     3) #15 Robinson, Zaniyah           4) #10 Maguire, Ashley            
     5) #13 Perez, Adeline              6) #1 Ames, Tey'ana               
     7) #18 Stephens, Amiyah            8)                                
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                      5:15.00        
     1) #31 Myers, Emma                 2) #25 DeFrates, Ashley           
     3) #39 Tobey, Paige                4) #35 Slavin, Natalie            
  3  Barnegat Township HS  'A'                            4:40.00        
     1) #43 Carter, Kayla               2) #44 Concepcion-Sagarate, Isabel
     3) #46 Diagne, Aminata             4) #49 Jankowski, Jillian         
     5) #50 Joshua, Kyzmerah            6) #51 Kozemko, Haley             
     7) #55 Rodriguez, Jadelyn          8)                                
  4  Buena Regional HS  'A'                               4:40.00        
     1) #57 Bragg, Jylan                2) #62 Murphy, Chaunice           
     3) #63 Stamps, Ahnaya              4) #64 White, Aliyah              
     5) #58 Bullock, Kaiyana            6) #60 Hinrichsen, Giovanna       
     7) #61 McAvaddy, Mannetta          8)                                
  5  Burlington City HS  'A'                              5:10.00        
     1) #68 Hoque, Faiza                2) #65 Briscoe, Chelsea           
     3) #66 Ekiz, Esra                  4) #69 Khan, Najiya               
     5) #67 Fulton, Makayla             6)                                
  6  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:50.00        
     1) #77 Hinds, Luisa                2) #80 Poole, Madison             
     3) #82 Zalescik, Isabella          4) #73 Austin, claudia            
  7  Camden HS  'A'                                       4:12.00        
     1) #85 English, Pauline            2) #86 Harris, Te'seanna          
     3) #87 Hopkins, Simone             4) #89 Mansfield, Braniya         
     5) #90 Matthews, Mya J             6)                                
  8  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:38.68        
     1) #100 Bowers, Joynee             2) #102 Clark, Kailyn             
     3) #104 Decker, Izzi               4) #97 Aughenbaugh, Kira          
  9  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               4:50.25        
     1) #145 Bocchicchio, Leah          2) #149 Gehring, Julia            
     3) #152 Tabar, Hailey              4) #151 Snyder, Erin              
     5) #148 Gardina, Miranda           6)                                
 10  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:10.00        
     1) #168 Sydnor, Teghan             2) #156 Ash, Jailya               
     3) #157 Ash, Jewel                 4) #160 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  
     5) #155 Arinze, Petra              6)                                
 11  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                         4:26.00        
     1) #179 Kegler, Grace              2) #188 Smith, Riley              
     3) #180 Kegler, Livsey             4) #172 Barranger, Gabrielle      
     5) #174 Chacon, Alexia             6) #182 Meath, Quinn              
     7) #186 Rosen, Robin               8) #184 Purdy, Chloe              
 12  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:33.82        
     1) #197 Daniel, Elise              2) #198 Hannigan, Laurel          
     3) #200 Holcomb, Georgia           4) #208 Waterson, Kennedy         
 13  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            4:50.43        
     1) #209 Albuequerque, Brooke       2) #217 Kryjer, Megan             
     3) #221 Morrison, Eva              4) #229 Smith, Emma               
     5) #227 Santiago, Gabrielle        6) #230 Tran, Erica               
     7) #211 Broux, Ava                 8)                                
 14  Middletown North HS  'A'                             4:25.00        
     1) #242 Harmon, Kaleigh            2) #247 Powers, Erin              
     3) #237 Chenoweth, Delaney         4) #233 Brickle, Julia            
     5) #243 Kelty, Olivia              6) #248 Reid, Katelyn             
     7) #234 Brickle, Tiffany           8) #236 Caruso, Bella             
 15  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   4:12.00        
     1) #287 Smith, Keyoura             2) #282 Pope, Jade                
     3) #283 Pope, Jasmine              4) #280 Lloyd, Jon'Nay            
     5) #288 Wemegah, Kristyne          6)                                
 16  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          4:20.00        
     1) #290 Alexander, Ronnisia        2) #294 Brown, Kharonay           
     3) #302 McClenahan, Breacain       4) #305 Primas, Maya              
 17  Sterling HS  'A'                                     5:05.00        
     1) #313 Capazolli, Rebecca         2) #321 Stevens, Mya              
     3) #320 Naphy, Melanie             4) #315 Cunningham, Hailey        
 18  Triton Regional HS  'A'                              5:18.53        
     1) #322 Guerrero, Rosa             2) #326 Roderick, Tayrinn         
     3) #329 Tapia, Bella               4) #331 Watson, Madison           
     5) #327 Rowley, Sage               6) #330 Tricocci, Nikki           
 19  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:25.79        
     1) #332 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #334 Cephas, Amari             
     3) #335 Colvin, Iyanna             4) #341 Hatcher, Brazil           
     5) #344 Lopez, Tamira              6) #350 Rodriguez, Adriana        
     7) #353 Sulzer, Isabella           8) #356 Winchester, Ni'Jaya       
 20  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 4:42.02        
     1) #381 Thompson, Lauryn           2) #376 Jackson, Jaelisa          
     3) #371 Collins, Jordan            4) #370 Camiscioli, Kayla         
     5) #377 Jones, Keyona              6) #374 Foti, Madison             
     7) #373 Ford, Zoe                  8) #378 Sheldon, Kylie            
 21  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:56.05        
     1) #390 Grant, Jadah               2) #387 Davisd, Deshia            
     3) #393 Iyiola, Afusat             4) #395 Mendez, Aleshia           
     5) #399 Tyler, Diamond             6) #388 Dolo, Mikell              
 22  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:51.49        
     1) #404 Bob-Grey, Adonista         2) #414 Rouse, Rayven             
     3) #410 Hood, Nicole               4) #408 Hammond, Janeya           
     5) #413 Perry, Nylah               6) #416 Tobias, Tionna            
     7) #418 Wright, Olivia             8)                                
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump Starting Hei (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    450 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS          5-06.00        
  2    451 Knoll, Timothy                   Audubon HS          5-00.00        
  3    458 Tomeo, Aden                      Audubon HS          6-00.00        
  4    511 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T        5-06.00        
  5    515 Marshall, Alexander              Burlington T        5-04.00        
  6    529 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS           5-08.00        
  7    532 Palmer, Corey                    Camden HS           6-00.00        
  8    535 Brandreth, Christopher           Cherokee HS         4-08.00        
  9    537 Campbell, Antonio                Cherokee HS         4-08.00        
 10    567 Page, Dillon                     Cherry Hill         5-04.00        
 11    572 Trieu, Phillip                   Cherry Hill         5-06.00        
 12    574 Zheng, Alan                      Cherry Hill         5-02.00        
 13    579 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson         5-06.00        
 14    585 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson         5-02.00        
 15    604 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Reg.        5-00.00        
 16    644 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS         5-00.00        
 17    648 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS         5-04.00        
 18    658 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS         5-03.00        
 19    668 Evans, Kijani                    Mainland Reg        5-02.00        
 20    671 Mostecki, Riley                  Mainland Reg        5-00.00        
 21    677 Williams, Elijah                 Mainland Reg        5-04.00        
 22    742 Floyd, Jordan                    Rancocas Val        5-06.00        
 23    785 Fennal, Ryan                     Vineland HS         5-08.00        
 24    794 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS         6-02.00        
 25    800 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS         5-10.00        
 26    819 Sager, Carmine                   West Deptfor        5-02.00        
 27    826 Brooks, De'Andre                 Williamstown        5-04.00        
 28    835 McKenzie, Nesean                 Williamstown        5-08.00        
 29    845 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro         6-00.00        
 30    852 Hughes, Anaias                   Willingboro         5-04.00        
 31    860 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro         6-00.00        
 32    863 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro         6-02.00        
 33    870 Boateng, Samuel                  Winslow Twp         5-05.00        
 34    874 Cobb, Geremy                     Winslow Twp         5-05.00        
 35    881 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp         5-05.00        
 
Event 16  Girls High Jump Starting Hei (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     26 Eggleston, Sydney                Audubon HS          4-00.00        
  2     32 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS          4-08.00        
  3     41 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS          4-10.00        
  4     84 Caulk, Phylicia                  Camden HS           4-00.00        
  5     94 Walker, Waasiya                  Camden HS           4-02.00        
  6    109 Kramer, Emily                    Cherokee HS         4-08.00        
  7    116 Anderson, Aliyah                 Cherry Hill         4-06.00        
  8    147 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re        4-06.00        
  9    154 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re        4-03.00        
 10    173 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield         5-00.00        
 11    180 Kegler, Livsey                   Haddonfield         4-00.00        
 12    186 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield         4-10.00        
 13    193 Baker, Katherine                 Kingsway HS         4-00.00        
 14    195 Bill, Faith                      Kingsway HS         4-00.00        
 15    197 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS         4-02.00        
 16    214 Crozier-Carole, Sophia           Mainland Reg        4-00.00        
 17    226 Salartash, Roksy                 Mainland Reg        4-00.00        
 18    228 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah          Mainland Reg        4-00.00        
 19    239 Dudek, Melissa                   Middletown N        4-04.00        
 20    241 Guerrieri, Hailey                Middletown N        4-10.00        
 21    248 Reid, Katelyn                    Middletown N        5-00.00        
 22    282 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H        5-06.00        
 23    291 Biggi, Bethany                   Rancocas Val        5-03.00        
 24    302 McClenahan, Breacain             Rancocas Val        4-06.00        
 25    337 Dunns-Elliott, Geneva            Vineland HS         4-04.00        
 26    346 Mattie, Mckinleigh               Vineland HS         4-08.00        
 27    355 Velez, Natalyn                   Vineland HS         5-00.00        
 28    362 Blades, Gillian                  West Deptfor        4-00.00        
 29    363 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor        4-04.00        
 30    369 Bell, Alexandria                 Williamstown        4-04.00        
 31    371 Collins, Jordan                  Williamstown        4-00.00        
 32    383 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown        4-10.00        
 33    400 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         4-04.00        
 34    402 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         5-06.00        
 35    409 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp         5-00.00        
 36    416 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp         5-04.50        
 37    417 Toliver, Lauren                  Winslow Twp         4-00.00        
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault Starting Hei (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    444 Aquilino, Gregory                Audubon HS          9-00.00        
  2    456 Nessler, Joshua                  Audubon HS         12-06.00        
  3    551 Palfy, Zachary                   Cherokee HS         8-00.00        
  4    564 Komatsu, Ken                     Cherry Hill         9-06.00        
  5    566 Kriesman, Noah                   Cherry Hill         7-00.00        
  6    571 Tran, Lucas                      Cherry Hill        11-00.00        
  7    622 Marino, Sam                      Haddonfield         9-06.00        
  8    623 McEntire, Collin                 Haddonfield         9-00.00        
  9    624 Montana, Josh                    Haddonfield        12-06.00        
 10    631 Wolff, Kurt                      Haddonfield        13-00.00        
 11    644 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS        10-00.00        
 12    659 Matthias, Nathan                 Kingsway HS        10-00.00        
 13    686 Kang, Joseph                     Middletown N        7-00.00        
 14    692 Rodriguez, Jesus                 Middletown N       10-06.00        
 15    696 Baglivo, Mychal                  Oakcrest HS        11-06.00        
 16    699 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS        12-00.00        
 17    710 Weber, Joshua                    Oakcrest HS         9-06.00        
 18    741 Bachman, Collin                  Rancocas Val       11-00.00        
 19    743 Lowe, Charles                    Rancocas Val       10-06.00        
 20    791 Jones, Blaise                    Vineland HS         8-00.00        
 21    800 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS        13-00.00        
 22    846 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro        11-06.00        
 23    849 Ferguson, Glenn                  Willingboro         7-00.00        
 24    850 Gary, Bryon                      Willingboro         7-00.00        
 25    864 Steele, Robert                   Willingboro         7-00.00        
 26    869 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro        11-06.00        
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault Starting Hei (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     21 Alexander, Madison               Audubon HS          6-00.00        
  2     32 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS          9-00.00        
  3    115 Abrams, Lauren                   Cherry Hill         6-00.00        
  4    162 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.        8-00.00        
  5    170 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Reg.        7-06.00        
  6    186 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield         8-06.00        
  7    187 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield        10-06.00        
  8    195 Bill, Faith                      Kingsway HS         6-00.00        
  9    202 Kennedy, Erin                    Kingsway HS         6-00.00        
 10    203 Kipers, Emily                    Kingsway HS         7-00.00        
 11    205 Nelson, Audrey                   Kingsway HS         6-00.00        
 12    214 Crozier-Carole, Sophia           Mainland Reg        8-00.00        
 13    221 Morrison, Eva                    Mainland Reg        7-00.00        
 14    230 Tran, Erica                      Mainland Reg        7-00.00        
 15    238 Doyle, Melissa                   Middletown N        6-00.00        
 16    241 Guerrieri, Hailey                Middletown N        6-00.00        
 17    246 Monath, Madison                  Middletown N        7-06.00        
 18    249 Russo, Tessa                     Middletown N        6-00.00        
 19    254 Jurasik, Devin                   Oakcrest HS         6-00.00        
 20    256 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS         7-00.00        
 21    292 Boggs, Abigail                   Rancocas Val       10-00.00        
 22    297 Claudio, Alyssa                  Rancocas Val        6-00.00        
 23    299 Frantz, Katherina                Rancocas Val        6-00.00        
 24    312 Callahan, Sammy                  Sterling HS         7-06.00        
 25    320 Naphy, Melanie                   Sterling HS         7-00.00        
 26    336 Doyle, Cianni                    Vineland HS         6-06.00        
 27    342 Howard, Amiynah                  Vineland HS         6-00.00        
 28    351 Sanchez, Arianna                 Vineland HS         6-00.00        
 29    392 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro         7-00.00        
 30    396 Robinson, Ciyhanni               Willingboro         7-00.00        
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put (49)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    431 Hughes, Mahki                    Atlantic Cou       34-09.00        
  2    443 Vargas, Josh                     Atlantic Cou       26-08.00        
  3    446 Bell, Jonathan                   Audubon HS         37-02.00        
  4    454 Mellette, Jaquan                 Audubon HS         40-00.00        
  5    500 Pierce, Christopher              Burlington C       25-00.00        
  6    503 Richards, Malcolm                Burlington C       27-00.00        
  7    546 Massimino, Darien                Cherokee HS        31-01.00        
  8    552 Pizarro, Lucciano                Cherokee HS        50-01.00        
  9    563 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             Cherry Hill        46-03.75        
 10    570 Torres, Christian                Cherry Hill        36-10.00        
 11    576 Bishop, Andrew                   Cinnaminson        34-05.00        
 12    586 Walton, Luke                     Cinnaminson        37-00.75        
 13    595 Koch, Erik                       Clearview Re       31-00.50        
 14    600 Taylor, Chris                    Clearview Re       32-04.00        
 15    609 Meekins, Robert                  Eastern Reg.       34-07.00        
 16    613 Carey, Michael                   Haddonfield        35-00.00        
 17    614 Carthy, Declan                   Haddonfield        27-00.00        
 18    629 Stuart, Nolan                    Haddonfield        33-00.00        
 19    642 Burns, James                     Kingsway HS        28-00.00        
 20    645 Collins, Joseph                  Kingsway HS        36-03.25        
 21    673 Ranier, Nicholas                 Mainland Reg       32-11.50        
 22    674 Salome, Jose                     Mainland Reg       30-04.00        
 23    682 Ferreira, Nicholas               Middletown N       42-00.50        
 24    687 Meade, Francis                   Middletown N       35-10.00        
 25    704 Robertson-Clements, Khaiel       Oakcrest HS        31-02.00        
 26    706 Sylvestre, Keith                 Oakcrest HS        36-08.50        
 27    709 VanDiesal, Cryton                Oakcrest HS        33-00.00        
 28    714 Crespo, Robert                   Penns Grove        35-00.00        
 29    716 Fiducioso, Stefano               Penns Grove        33-00.00        
 30    718 Lira, Miguel                     Penns Grove        34-06.00        
 31    725 Williams, Jenniel                Penns Grove        36-00.00        
 32    751 Harmer, Nick                     Sterling HS        40-00.00        
 33    761 Bartleson, Jacob                 Triton Regio       21-10.00        
 34    762 Cepero, Josh                     Triton Regio       30-07.25        
 35    776 Pierce, Giovani                  Triton Regio       32-09.75        
 36    778 Rubba, Joe                       Triton Regio       30-04.00        
 37    784 Cardona, Jesus                   Vineland HS        30-05.00        
 38    797 Mutts, Marvin                    Vineland HS        24-05.50        
 39    805 Ciuffo, Gus                      West Deptfor       36-04.25        
 40    813 Lucas, Dylan                     West Deptfor       38-05.00        
 41    823 Akinmade, Samuel                 Williamstown       36-11.00        
 42    830 Friant, David                    Williamstown       32-06.50        
 43    841 Allen, Deonte                    Willingboro        43-02.25        
 44    858 Lewis III, Emmanuel              Willingboro        44-02.75        
 45    861 Robinson, Dejuan                 Willingboro        30-00.00        
 46    865 Thompson, Nyle                   Willingboro        39-11.25        
 47    873 Chevannes, Sheldon               Winslow Twp        28-10.25        
 48    888 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp        47-00.50        
 49    892 Thomas, Kelley                   Winslow Twp        28-05.00        
 
Event 20  Girls Shot Put (56)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Ames, Tey'ana                    Atlantic Cou       12-00.00        
  2      5 Deberry, Mya                     Atlantic Cou       12-00.00        
  3      8 Kelli, Kimani                    Atlantic Cou       12-00.00        
  4     19 Ukpe, Sifon                      Atlantic Cou       12-01.00        
  5     22 Campagna, Alyssa                 Audubon HS         26-05.25        
  6     36 Spink, Madelynn                  Audubon HS         26-03.00        
  7     40 Vazquez, Tatihana                Audubon HS         26-00.50        
  8     45 DeSanti, Alaina                  Barnegat Tow       21-02.00        
  9     52 Padilla, Julianna                Barnegat Tow       19-05.50        
 10     54 Proctor, Quamora                 Barnegat Tow       31-07.00        
 11     72 Abbruzzese, Gianna               Burlington T       33-11.50        
 12     81 Vines, Zhanye                    Burlington T       33-10.50        
 13     83 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS          26-00.50        
 14     93 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS          30-04.75        
 15     95 Watson, Makiyah                  Camden HS          28-08.00        
 16     98 Ball, Madeline                   Cherokee HS        25-01.75        
 17    110 Kubacki, Clarice                 Cherokee HS        24-00.00        
 18    126 Rosado, Eve                      Cherry Hill        27-01.50        
 19    127 Sawan, Paula                     Cherry Hill        23-00.50        
 20    134 Antico, Amanda                   Cinnaminson        29-07.25        
 21    138 Keck, Elena                      Cinnaminson        30-01.00        
 22    147 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re       25-04.00        
 23    153 Thurston, Ashley                 Clearview Re       26-04.00        
 24    163 Henley, Krysten                  Eastern Reg.       30-04.75        
 25    173 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield        27-03.00        
 26    191 Bannan, Julia                    Holy Spirit        28-08.00        
 27    192 Mack, Ariana                     Holy Spirit        27-09.25        
 28    194 Begey, Siyana                    Kingsway HS        29-09.00        
 29    196 Cook, Allison                    Kingsway HS        24-03.50        
 30    216 Gonzalez, Aaliyah                Mainland Reg       21-08.75        
 31    217 Kryjer, Megan                    Mainland Reg       22-00.00        
 32    219 Medina, Julianna                 Mainland Reg       24-05.00        
 33    222 Mountain, Nicole                 Mainland Reg       22-00.00        
 34    232 Bogues, Casey                    Middletown N       26-08.50        
 35    250 Wilson, Kassidy                  Middletown N       26-07.00        
 36    259 Weah, Angeline                   Oakcrest HS        17-01.00        
 37    264 Fahr, Katelyn                    Penns Grove        25-00.00        
 38    267 Martin, Miracle                  Penns Grove        24-00.00        
 39    285 Riggins, Tionna                  Pennsauken H       27-00.00        
 40    289 Ahenkora, Raven                  Rancocas Val       21-03.00        
 41    293 Borders, Ciera                   Rancocas Val       20-00.00        
 42    311 Brewer, Janaisia                 Sterling HS        27-07.00        
 43    314 Caul, Alijah                     Sterling HS        36-00.00        
 44    322 Guerrero, Rosa                   Triton Regio       22-01.75        
 45    323 Jones, Mya                       Triton Regio       23-05.25        
 46    325 Mack, Elizabeth                  Triton Regio       20-09.50        
 47    326 Roderick, Tayrinn                Triton Regio       23-02.00        
 48    340 Green, Taja                      Vineland HS        34-02.50        
 49    354 Terry, Maya                      Vineland HS        33-10.50        
 50    358 Accardi, Jacqueline              West Deptfor       34-06.00        
 51    367 Sileo, Domenique                 West Deptfor       24-06.50        
 52    385 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro        26-05.00        
 53    386 Davidson, Tamia                  Willingboro        28-00.00        
 54    398 Taylor, Beana                    Willingboro        25-00.00        
 55    406 Dales, Jailah                    Winslow Twp        27-10.25        
 56    415 Stanley, Kahliya                 Winslow Twp        26-07.00