12/18– SJTCA #1 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/17/2018 09:12 PM
                         SJTCA Winter #1 - 12/18/2018                          
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Dash (116)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Chomo, Amy                       A P Schalick        1:05.86        
  2      9 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick        1:03.42        
  3     11 LaMarra, Mia                     A P Schalick        1:07.00        
  4     13 Obermann, Emily                  A P Schalick        1:10.00        
  5     38 Ewing, Kacy                      Audubon HS          1:07.98        
  6     41 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS          1:03.00        
  7     46 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS          1:02.04        
  8     47 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS          1:08.00        
  9     69 Benbow, Keiarah                  Burlington T        1:15.00        
 10     70 Broadway, Jasmine                Burlington T        1:08.00        
 11     73 Kane, Christyana                 Burlington T        1:12.00        
 12     75 Moore, Paris                     Burlington T        1:09.00        
 13     76 Nutt, Sheriyah                   Burlington T        1:02.63        
 14     78 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T        1:12.00        
 15    117 Carroll, Meghan                  Cherokee HS         1:05.98        
 16    129 Kugler, Jocelyn                  Cherokee HS         1:07.00        
 17    134 Sweely, Jaden                    Cherokee HS         1:07.69        
 18    155 Anderson, Aliyah                 Cherry Hill         1:03.10        
 19    159 Davis, Zeyonna                   Cherry Hill         1:02.92        
 20    162 Holness, Gianna                  Cherry Hill         1:03.00        
 21    167 Parker, Kaitlyn                  Cherry Hill         1:03.15        
 22    168 Pruitt, Ciani                    Cherry Hill         1:04.00        
 23    174 Walsh, Kiley                     Cherry Hill         1:03.50        
 24    199 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson         1:08.84        
 25    201 Derry, Halle                     Cinnaminson         1:14.23        
 26    202 Dododzah, Tania                  Cinnaminson         1:15.00        
 27    203 Karch, Emma                      Cinnaminson         1:10.00        
 28    206 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson           59.50        
 29    218 Cruz, Dash                       Collingswood        1:03.21        
 30    227 Wallace, Emily                   Collingswood        1:00.19        
 31    263 Abney, Nalia                     Deptford HS         1:09.37        
 32    264 Bryant, Isabel                   Deptford HS         1:07.35        
 33    265 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS         1:07.74        
 34    270 Mikell, Miala                    Deptford HS         1:07.22        
 35    271 Perez, Julimar                   Deptford HS         1:23.62        
 36    299 Cheeseman, Emily                 Egg Harbor T        1:04.55        
 37    307 Laramore, Jadyn                  Egg Harbor T        1:06.00        
 38    309 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        1:04.90        
 39    315 Pomatto, Mya                     Egg Harbor T        1:05.00        
 40    316 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T          59.75        
 41    319 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T        1:04.00        
 42    354 Coleman, Emily                   Gateway Regi        1:20.00        
 43    379 Holland, Anna                    Glassboro HS        1:15.00        
 44    383 Somdahl Sands, Brenna            Glassboro HS        1:15.00        
 45    384 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS        1:15.00        
 46    402 Bob-Grey, Adonista               Haddon Heigh        1:04.50        
 47    403 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh        1:04.00        
 48    412 Prutzman, Rachel                 Haddon Heigh        1:06.00        
 49    439 Barranger, Gabrielle             Haddonfield         1:08.00        
 50    443 Donch, Grace                     Haddonfield         1:10.00        
 51    445 Kegler, Grace                    Haddonfield         1:10.00        
 52    447 Kehner, Katie                    Haddonfield         1:12.00        
 53    449 Purdy, Chloe                     Haddonfield         1:09.00        
 54    453 Smith, Riley                     Haddonfield         1:08.00        
 55    484 Dustman, Emily                   Hammonton HS        1:08.90        
 56    486 Genovese, Sloane                 Hammonton HS        1:15.00        
 57    489 Mauger, Haley                    Hammonton HS        1:14.00        
 58    493 Rojas, Lizeth                    Hammonton HS        1:20.00        
 59    498 Weiss, Emma                      Hammonton HS        1:07.55        
 60    499 Whittaker, Alyssa                Hammonton HS        1:15.00        
 61    532 Dean, Gabrielle                  Highland Reg        1:05.35        
 62    534 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg        1:09.50        
 63    536 Holden, Nia                      Highland Reg        1:02.60        
 64    538 McNitt, Emberlee                 Highland Reg        1:28.00        
 65    573 Iuliano, Bryn                    Lenape Reg.         1:08.24        
 66    577 Lynch, Syndey                    Lenape Reg.         1:13.50        
 67    582 Muir, Saniah                     Lenape Reg.         1:14.74        
 68    586 Siegal, Kiana                    Lenape Reg.         1:10.20        
 69    587 Smith, Melody                    Lenape Reg.         1:11.60        
 70    621 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS         1:02.64        
 71    625 Petrongolo, Tess                 Oakcrest HS         1:12.37        
 72    626 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS         1:10.37        
 73    628 Tunney, Abigail                  Oakcrest HS         1:13.36        
 74    649 Cannuli, Ella                    Palmyra HS          1:20.00        
 75    651 Gibson, Giavanni                 Palmyra HS          1:30.00        
 76    652 Jackson, Molly                   Palmyra HS          1:45.00        
 77    654 King, Kacia                      Palmyra HS          1:20.00        
 78    657 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS          1:09.67        
 79    660 Wilson, Alaysha                  Palmyra HS          1:20.00        
 80    681 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H          59.00        
 81    682 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H        1:03.93        
 82    685 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H        1:01.90        
 83    707 Griffin, Kayla                   Pt. Pleasant        1:11.55        
 84    711 Kuhn, Caitlyn                    Pt. Pleasant        1:09.89        
 85    719 Valente, Angela                  Pt. Pleasant        1:15.38        
 86    753 Jenkins, Sanai                   Rancocas Val        1:08.40        
 87    755 Lopez-Greer, Jianna              Rancocas Val        1:08.70        
 88    768 Young, Anaya                     Rancocas Val        1:11.10        
 89    804 Jodlbauer, Ainsley               Seneca  HS          1:07.00        
 90    811 Melvin, Hailey                   Seneca  HS          1:05.68        
 91    812 Melvin, Madison                  Seneca  HS          1:02.13        
 92    813 Moore, Sonya                     Seneca  HS          1:09.00        
 93    819 Wheeler, Nicole                  Seneca  HS          1:07.00        
 94    841 Demko, Amanda                    Shawnee HS          1:06.92        
 95    850 Riley, Casey                     Shawnee HS          1:07.00        
 96    853 Tenet, Brooke                    Shawnee HS          1:07.00        
 97    871 Badillo, Sonialys                Vineland HS         1:04.00        
 98    873 Colvin, Iyanna                   Vineland HS         1:05.00        
 99    888 Negron, Isabella                 Vineland HS         1:10.00        
100    894 Sulzer, Isabella                 Vineland HS         1:07.00        
101    897 Winchester, Ni'Jaya              Vineland HS         1:10.00        
102    921 Barr, Ruqaygah                   West Deptfor        1:10.23        
103    925 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor        1:14.11        
104    955 Camiscioli, Kayla                Williamstown        1:07.68        
105    956 Collins, Jordan                  Williamstown        1:07.00        
106    960 Fyffe, Camryn                    Williamstown        1:08.00        
107    961 Jackson, Jaelisa                 Williamstown        1:06.00        
108    967 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown        1:04.06        
109    993 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp           58.71        
110    995 Hood, Nicole                     Winslow Twp         1:01.89        
111    998 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp         1:01.47        
112   1019 Chambers, Autumn                 Woodbury  HS        1:08.00        
113   1021 Graves, Jonna                    Woodbury  HS        1:12.00        
114   1023 Robinson, Aaliyah                Woodbury  HS        1:08.00        
115   1024 Robinson, Jayla                  Woodbury  HS        1:05.00        
116   1028 Young, Iyonna                    Woodbury  HS        1:12.00        
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Dash (119)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     19 Harridan, Tyler                  A P Schalick        1:00.00        
  2     20 Hoppe, Brady                     A P Schalick        1:00.00        
  3     21 Kenny, Jason                     A P Schalick        1:00.00        
  4     23 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick          58.10        
  5     28 Paddon, Harry                    A P Schalick          58.80        
  6     57 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS            58.93        
  7     62 Myers, Aaryn                     Audubon HS          1:03.00        
  8     64 Tomeo, Aden                      Audubon HS          1:02.00        
  9     80 Burel, Isaiah                    Burlington T          59.46        
 10     84 Glaze, Christopher               Burlington T          57.50        
 11     89 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T          57.30        
 12     93 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T          55.50        
 13     95 Thomas, Josiah                   Burlington T          57.00        
 14     96 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T          54.27        
 15    106 Danford, Haidar                  Camden HS             51.90        
 16    107 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             51.20        
 17    109 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS             51.00        
 18    137 Bland, Thomas                    Cherokee HS         1:01.50        
 19    145 Kinsman, Lorenzo                 Cherokee HS         1:01.00        
 20    146 Kromish, Adam                    Cherokee HS         1:00.50        
 21    175 Adkins, Elijah                   Cherry Hill           55.11        
 22    176 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill           55.85        
 23    177 Beasley, Noah                    Cherry Hill           56.00        
 24    190 Parsons, George                  Cherry Hill           53.50        
 25    192 Smith, Ethan                     Cherry Hill           51.50        
 26    209 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           54.86        
 27    210 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson           56.00        
 28    211 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson           58.00        
 29    230 Dick, Nolan                      Collingswood          57.20        
 30    233 Madden, Kevin                    Collingswood          56.74        
 31    235 Paige, Saekwon                   Collingswood          59.99        
 32    238 Wolfe, Josh                      Collingswood          55.11        
 33    275 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           52.04        
 34    276 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS           51.71        
 35    277 Caccavelli, Robert               Deptford HS           59.50        
 36    288 Rodgers, George                  Deptford HS           59.00        
 37    289 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS           55.00        
 38    291 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS           56.00        
 39    329 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T          51.00        
 40    335 Elkomos, Daniel                  Egg Harbor T          56.00        
 41    339 Huynh, Steven                    Egg Harbor T          57.00        
 42    345 Rivera-Turell, Luis              Egg Harbor T          51.50        
 43    346 Spence, William                  Egg Harbor T          53.00        
 44    347 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T          52.00        
 45    386 Archibald, Luke                  Glassboro HS        1:00.00        
 46    393 Hegenia, Quaysan                 Glassboro HS        1:00.00        
 47    395 Kittrel, Naiheem                 Glassboro HS          58.00        
 48    397 Taylor, Stefan                   Glassboro HS        1:00.00        
 49    417 Bayna, Andrew                    Haddon Heigh          54.20        
 50    424 Gibson, Andrew                   Haddon Heigh          56.50        
 51    427 Lacey, Brendan                   Haddon Heigh          59.80        
 52    428 Levine, Lewin                    Haddon Heigh          53.80        
 53    454 Barranger, Rickey                Haddonfield         1:02.00        
 54    455 Boyle, Quinn                     Haddonfield         1:02.00        
 55    462 Kamp, Aidan                      Haddonfield           57.00        
 56    470 Meucci, Alessandro               Haddonfield           59.00        
 57    472 Nugent, Tommy                    Haddonfield         1:00.00        
 58    476 Trajano, Kayvus                  Haddonfield           58.23        
 59    500 Angelastro, Francesco            Hammonton HS        1:00.00        
 60    508 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS          54.00        
 61    523 Roman, Ian                       Hammonton HS          58.50        
 62    524 Rozier, Michael                  Hammonton HS          59.00        
 63    544 Blue, Jahneil                    Highland Reg        1:03.00        
 64    547 Corsaro, Chris                   Highland Reg          58.00        
 65    551 Hawkins, Yarayah                 Highland Reg          56.82        
 66    560 zayas, gabe                      Highland Reg        1:04.00        
 67    561 Brown, Ahmad                     Holy Spirit           51.68        
 68    562 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn             Holy Spirit           56.00        
 69    563 Moore, Terrell                   Holy Spirit           54.21        
 70    598 Collius, Josh                    Lenape Reg.         1:12.30        
 71    599 Cristella, Chase                 Lenape Reg.         1:11.20        
 72    609 Saldana, Noah                    Lenape Reg.         1:09.70        
 73    617 Walters, Tyler                   Lenape Reg.         1:09.60        
 74    631 Barrow, Jahlyl                   Oakcrest HS         1:02.00        
 75    633 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS           53.54        
 76    634 CassellSmith, Zadie              Oakcrest HS           55.11        
 77    640 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS           56.23        
 78    661 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS            58.84        
 79    662 Belton, Dominic                  Palmyra HS          1:04.00        
 80    663 Brett, Liam                      Palmyra HS          1:00.00        
 81    671 Salmon, James                    Palmyra HS          1:30.00        
 82    672 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS            58.22        
 83    692 Hines, Donovan                   Pennsauken H          51.72        
 84    700 Ware, Aaron                      Pennsauken H        1:01.00        
 85    701 Williams, Aaron                  Pennsauken H          55.00        
 86    724 Corrigan, Patrick                Pt. Pleasant        1:01.00        
 87    734 Svensson, Tyler                  Pt. Pleasant        1:10.53        
 88    772 Awosanya, Brandon                Rancocas Val          57.00        
 89    777 Curbelo, Jeremiah                Rancocas Val          54.60        
 90    788 Minkins, Nasir                   Rancocas Val          55.10        
 91    822 Donley, Gavin                    Seneca  HS          1:00.00        
 92    824 Gallagher, Drew                  Seneca  HS            56.66        
 93    835 Pickard, Wallace                 Seneca  HS          1:00.00        
 94    856 Ellis, Andrew                    Shawnee HS            58.80        
 95    868 Wagner, Nick                     Shawnee HS            59.70        
 96    870 Webster, Dan                     Shawnee HS          1:00.57        
 97    906 Hadnot, Emerson                  Vineland HS           54.00        
 98    907 Harold, Otis                     Vineland HS           53.80        
 99    915 Percival, George                 Vineland HS           55.00        
100    918 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           Vineland HS           55.00        
101    940 Hardy, Hildreth                  West Deptfor        1:01.70        
102    946 Sager, Carmine                   West Deptfor          56.44        
103    947 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor          54.95        
104    949 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          54.01        
105    976 Ezeiruaku, Cameron               Williamstown          56.50        
106    979 Hammond, Geoff                   Williamstown          52.59        
107    989 Williams, Hakim                  Williamstown          56.00        
108   1006 Carroway, Tyshawn                Winslow Twp         1:03.00        
109   1009 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp           59.11        
110   1010 Henning, Jaseem                  Winslow Twp           57.50        
111   1011 Hughes, Joshua                   Winslow Twp           59.20        
112   1013 Magobet, Alex                    Winslow Twp           59.20        
113   1017 Squair, Jaden                    Winslow Twp         1:03.00        
114   1030 Daley, Sincere                   Woodbury  HS          59.51        
115   1034 Lockhart, Teddy                  Woodbury  HS          59.00        
116   1040 Rodriguez, Giovanni              Woodbury  HS        1:00.00        
117   1042 Taylor, Maurice                  Woodbury  HS        1:01.00        
118   1043 Washington, Joshua               Woodbury  HS          52.41        
119   1044 Wilcox, Jaquel                   Woodbury  HS        1:04.31        
 
Event 3  Girls Distance Medley (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                13:05.00        
     1) #5 Cuevas, Laisha               2) #13 Obermann, Emily            
     3) #14 Puglia, Marleigh            4) #6 DuBois, Madison             
     5) #8 Heaton, Autumn               6)                                
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                     15:00.00        
     1) #34 Clarke, Caitlyn             2) #47 Stocklin, Jacqueline       
     3) #44 Slavin, Natalie             4) #35 Davis, Greta               
     5) #42 Myers, Emma                 6)                                
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             15:30.00        
     1) #68 Beavers, Corinne            2) #69 Benbow, Keiarah            
     3) #71 Hinds, Luisa                4) #73 Kane, Christyana           
     5) #76 Nutt, Sheriyah              6) #77 Parisi, Arianna            
     7) #75 Moore, Paris                8)                                
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    13:20.00        
     1) #119 Clifford, Nicole           2) #127 King, Brianna             
     3) #123 DeLuca, Sophia             4) #115 Blackmon, Alyssa          
  5  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            14:00.00        
     1) #156 Barry, Michelle            2) #158 Cai, Jane                 
     3) #170 Russ, Miranda              4) #162 Holness, Gianna           
     5) #166 Murphy, Maggie             6) #161 Hernandez, Princess       
     7) #168 Pruitt, Ciani              8) #160 Gandhi, Anushka           
  6  Collingswood HS  'A'                                13:50.00        
     1) #214 Basewitz, Quinn            2) #219 Hamrick, Samantha         
     3) #223 Steidle, Sophie            4) #227 Wallace, Emily            
     5) #218 Cruz, Dash                 6) #220 Justis, Samantha          
     7) #216 Coletti, Dana              8) #224 Stout, Jenna              
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                    14:00.18        
     1) #272 Shute, Sydney              2) #270 Mikell, Miala             
     3) #263 Abney, Nalia               4) #264 Bryant, Isabel            
     5) #266 Cooper, Kaitlyn            6) #268 Evans, Reese              
     7) #273 Tirado, Casey              8) #269 McCurdy, Daniela          
  8  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              13:44.00        
     1) #314 Pomatto, Michaela          2) #315 Pomatto, Mya              
     3) #311 Martinolich, Olivia        4) #323 Umphlett, Adeline         
     5) #300 Cotrell, Kayla             6) #318 Rudolph, Emily            
     7) #319 Rutledge, Anne             8) #304 Duncan, Heyley            
  9  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                            16:45.00        
     1) #357 Hummel, Leah               2) #358 Khalil, Sally             
     3) #359 Khalil, Sarah              4) #361 McNulty, Jade             
     5) #364 Tacconelli, Tori           6) #356 Farina, Julianna          
     7) #354 Coleman, Emily             8)                                
 10  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   14:30.00        
     1) #495 Smith, Abigail             2) #498 Weiss, Emma               
     3) #491 Reese, Kirstin             4) #490 McFerren, Sabrina         
     5) #494 Savage, Lauren             6) #497 Valentino, Ashley         
     7) #484 Dustman, Emily             8) #481 Bullaro, Mia              
 11  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                15:00.00        
     1) #534 Goodman, Katelyn           2) #537 Mattern, Heather          
     3) #535 Hernandez, stephanie       4) #538 McNitt, Emberlee          
     5) #540 Pilla, sophua              6) #541 Ryales, Victoria          
 12  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                 15:25.00        
     1) #564 Birney, Mia                2) #585 Riley, Marisa             
     3) #583 Patel, Mansi               4) #571 DiGennaro, Geya           
     5) #592 Williams, Taylor           6)                                
 13  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  13:50.00        
     1) #673 Anyanwu, Ruby              2) #674 Azcona, Linda             
     3) #679 Nasir, Nyla                4) #680 Nunez, Natalina           
     5) #677 Le, Vy                     6)                                
 14  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                           14:20.00        
     1) #710 Kimak, Sarah               2) #705 Gaven, Jessica            
     3) #706 Gencarelli, Emily          4) #712 Langan, Paiton            
 15  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         13:15.00        
     1) #740 Biggi, Bethany             2) #746 Chin, Anabella            
     3) #760 Nuss, Shauna               4) #752 Hammond, Paige            
 16  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     14:40.00        
     1) #817 Vosler, Emily              2) #819 Wheeler, Nicole           
     3) #800 Fotiou, Maritza            4) #803 Handt, Kayla              
     5) #816 Vosler, Anna               6) #804 Jodlbauer, Ainsley        
 17  Shawnee HS  'A'                                     13:03.00        
     1) #843 Hauser, Claire             2) #837 Aldakimov, Emily          
     3) #852 Sheehan, Ryann             4) #846 Kochanski, Sarah          
     5) #844 Kearns, Grace              6) #838 Augustin, Catrisha        
     7) #840 Curilla, Alyssa            8)                                
 18  Vineland HS  'A'                                    15:12.24        
     1) #898 Zarate, Kimberly           2) #887 Nappa, Alexis             
     3) #884 Marshall, Jada             4) #892 Silva, Camielia           
     5) #883 Lopez, Tamira              6)                                
 19  West Deptford HS  'A'                               16:40.00        
     1) #926 Dorsett, Corinne           2) #930 Santos, Guadalupe         
     3) #922 Benito, Alexandria         4) #925 Contarino, Taylor         
 20  Williamstown HS  'A'                                14:00.00        
     1) #952 Baer, Sabrina              2) #961 Jackson, Jaelisa          
     3) #959 Foti, Madison              4) #964 Sheldon, Kylie            
     5) #953 Barnabie, Isabella         6) #968 Tuman, Gabrielle          
     7) #965 Simcox, Shannon            8) #963 Monahan, Kiera            
 21  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 13:38.70        
     1) #990 Campbell, Victoria         2) #997 Morrison, Alexandria      
     3) #999 Rouse, Rayven              4) #1002 Toliver, Lauren          
     5) #1003 Wright, Olivia            6)                                
 
Event 4  Boys Distance Medley (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                12:10.00        
     1) #27 Ortiz, Alec                 2) #29 Robinson, Evan             
     3) #20 Hoppe, Brady                4) #24 McCann, Patrick            
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                     11:45.00        
     1) #60 McLaughlin, Peter           2) #53 Eller, Scott               
     3) #55 Gregoire, Brandon           4) #66 Williams, Zachary          
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             11:48.00        
     1) #80 Burel, Isaiah               2) #85 Hannigan, Shane            
     3) #82 Fechter, Kyle               4) #90 Marshall, Alexander        
     5) #91 Mendez, Steven              6) #92 Oyuela, Dakota             
     7) #94 Small, Jermaine             8) #84 Glaze, Christopher         
  4  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            10:36.79        
     1) #176 Andre, Marc                2) #178 Bruce, Paul               
     3) #198 Zhong, Andy                4) #183 Groff, Aidan              
     5) #190 Parsons, George            6) #175 Adkins, Elijah            
     7) #184 Haught, Maxwell            8) #191 Santoro, Jonathon         
  5  Collingswood HS  'A'                                10:30.00        
     1) #233 Madden, Kevin              2) #236 Piper, Henry              
     3) #238 Wolfe, Josh                4) #234 Paige, JaQuan             
     5) #230 Dick, Nolan                6) #228 Cook, Tim                 
     7) #239 Zou, Victor                8) #235 Paige, Saekwon            
  6  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             11:55.00        
     1) #249 Baptiste, Dawson           2) #255 Miller, Riley             
     3) #259 Roman, Alex                4) #262 Worley, Zachary           
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                    11:13.18        
     1) #292 Sedalis, Philip            2) #295 Stocklin, Eric            
     3) #283 Jalloh, Amadu              4) #277 Caccavelli, Robert        
     5) #291 Scott, Donnie              6) #286 Rios, Steve               
  8  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              11:50.00        
     1) #348 Valdivieso, Nicolas        2) #346 Spence, William           
     3) #335 Elkomos, Daniel            4) #326 Barnes, Luke              
     5) #328 Bevilacqua, Evan           6) #353 Ygana, Marcus             
     7) #347 Thompson, Kevin            8) #342 Lamonica, CJ              
  9  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                            13:50.00        
     1) #365 Cohen, Jake                2) #371 McCormick, Charles        
     3) #367 De Jesus, David            4) #370 Kelly, Jackson            
     5) #369 Hallowell, Tyler           6) #368 Garrett, Joe              
 10  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                              11:50.00        
     1) #436 Signorile, Ryan            2) #432 Parrotti, Nick            
     3) #429 MacHenry, Gavin            4) #420 Boone, Brian              
     5) #438 Wartenberg, Ryan           6)                                
 11  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                        10:15.00        
     1) #461 Gess, Derek                2) #473 Riddell, Martin           
     3) #459 Eisenhower, Greg           4) #470 Meucci, Alessandro        
     5) #462 Kamp, Aidan                6) #474 Spellmeyer, Ethan         
     7) #478 Weiner, Griffin            8) #456 Campiglia, Sean           
 12  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   12:30.00        
     1) #520 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis      2) #511 Iuliucci, Nikoli          
     3) #529 Wharton, John              4) #521 Reese, Matt               
     5) #527 Shinske, JD                6) #506 Dogostino, Nicholas       
     7) #528 Thibault, Drew             8) #503 Conway, Charles           
 13  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                11:30.00        
     1) #559 Wassell, Cole              2) #557 Ruffini, Ryan             
     3) #556 Palacios, Juan             4) #552 Kashem, Abdullah          
     5) #546 Clark, Jeremiah            6) #543 Anderson, Dylan           
     7) #548 Covely, Jake               8) #551 Hawkins, Yarayah          
 14  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                 12:35.80        
     1) #603 Gaskill, Ethan             2) #604 Huffnagle, Ryan           
     3) #608 Reilly, John               4) #596 Bradley, Ryan             
     5) #597 Chrupcala, Alex            6)                                
 15  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    11:57.29        
     1) #632 Bustos, Leonard            2) #635 Hartman, Kyle             
     3) #640 Rodriguez, Marc            4) #642 Szabo, Steven             
     5) #636 Liberty, Mike              6)                                
 16  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  12:45.00        
     1) #698 Nguyen, Huy                2) #695 Le, Nhat                  
     3) #693 Howard, Anthony            4) #694 Lam, Andy                 
     5) #699 Thach, Jordan              6) #689 Gazi, Jim                 
     7) #690 Glodowski, Tyler           8) #688 Colon, Yamil              
 17  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                           11:41.90        
     1) #725 D'Amato, Christian         2) #726 DeJacimo, Paul            
     3) #721 Brown, Casey               4) #735 Valente, Anthony          
     5) #732 Morehouse, Mitchell        6) #736 Valente, Robert           
 18  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         10:50.00        
     1) #797 Wood, Micah                2) #775 Boyd, Milton              
     3) #793 Sudlow, Kamau              4) #789 Moore, Ian                
 19  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     12:10.00        
     1) #836 Worrell, Jonah             2) #829 Malave, Vincent           
     3) #830 McMaster, Bryce            4) #824 Gallagher, Drew           
 20  Shawnee HS  'A'                                     11:55.00        
     1) #862 Pellegrino, William        2) #861 Papp, Greg                
     3) #864 Portley, Jarett            4) #866 Ruona, John               
 21  Vineland HS  'A'                                    12:27.17        
     1) #899 Alvarado, Kevin            2) #917 Rosa, Xayvon              
     3) #914 Patel, Primit              4) #903 Gonzalez, Xavier          
 22  West Deptford HS  'A'                               11:16.20        
     1) #937 Demarest, Kevin            2) #941 Helder, Logan             
     3) #944 Olson, Nick                4) #949 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       
 23  Williamstown HS  'A'                                12:00.00        
     1) #977 Faso, Justin               2) #972 Brad, Josh                
     3) #975 Catania, Justin            4) #974 Byrnes, Michael           
     5) #970 Abriola, Michael           6) #986 Morrow, David             
     7) #981 Kinsley, Brian             8) #978 George, Nathaniel         
 24  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                   12:15.00        
     1) #1029 Campo, Zachary            2) #1030 Daley, Sincere           
     3) #1033 Guy, Joe                  4) #1037 Marrero, Robel           
     5) #1041 Shute, Brady              6) #1035 Lomas, Spencer           
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash (133)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aviles, Deja                     A P Schalick           8.20        
  2      2 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick           8.42        
  3      7 Eberl, Ahnika                    A P Schalick           8.50        
  4      9 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick           8.14        
  5     10 Kolbe, Phoebe                    A P Schalick           8.50        
  6     12 Lee, Alyssa                      A P Schalick           9.20        
  7     33 Chain, Haile                     Audubon HS             9.00        
  8     40 Loughlin, Kelly                  Audubon HS             8.64        
  9     48 Tobey, Paige                     Audubon HS             9.00        
 10     49 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS             7.67        
 11     69 Benbow, Keiarah                  Burlington T           8.50        
 12     70 Broadway, Jasmine                Burlington T           8.20        
 13     74 Lawrence, Krystine               Burlington T           8.50        
 14     75 Moore, Paris                     Burlington T           8.10        
 15     76 Nutt, Sheriyah                   Burlington T           7.67        
 16    116 Bowers, Joynee                   Cherokee HS            8.03        
 17    120 Cooke, Alison                    Cherokee HS            8.10        
 18    126 Jordan, Kianah                   Cherokee HS            7.89        
 19    159 Davis, Zeyonna                   Cherry Hill            8.00        
 20    161 Hernandez, Princess              Cherry Hill            8.15        
 21    163 Lai, Samantha                    Cherry Hill            8.50        
 22    164 Lee, Hannah                      Cherry Hill            9.00        
 23    165 Mitial, Norlande                 Cherry Hill            8.30        
 24    167 Parker, Kaitlyn                  Cherry Hill            8.20        
 25    174 Walsh, Kiley                     Cherry Hill            8.10        
 26    199 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson            8.16        
 27    201 Derry, Halle                     Cinnaminson            8.70        
 28    203 Karch, Emma                      Cinnaminson            8.60        
 29    205 Largay, Valerie                  Cinnaminson            8.80        
 30    218 Cruz, Dash                       Collingswood           7.73        
 31    226 Waldron, Emily                   Collingswood           9.00        
 32    227 Wallace, Emily                   Collingswood           7.50        
 33    243 Hassen, Anita                    Delsea Regio           7.98        
 34    265 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS            7.42        
 35    296 Ali, Alexa                       Egg Harbor T          10.00        
 36    298 Canella, Kate                    Egg Harbor T           8.43        
 37    307 Laramore, Jadyn                  Egg Harbor T           7.67        
 38    308 Lovinsky, Hailey                 Egg Harbor T           9.80        
 39    310 Malpartida, Violette             Egg Harbor T          10.00        
 40    312 Melhem, Valencia                 Egg Harbor T          10.50        
 41    316 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T           7.09        
 42    322 Taylor, Ruthshelby               Egg Harbor T          10.50        
 43    356 Farina, Julianna                 Gateway Regi           8.12        
 44    363 Smith, Kaitlyn                   Gateway Regi           8.30        
 45    364 Tacconelli, Tori                 Gateway Regi           8.80        
 46    375 Carr, Latasha                    Glassboro HS           8.70        
 47    376 Hamilton, Ariyanna               Glassboro HS           8.70        
 48    378 Heston, Aaliyah                  Glassboro HS           8.70        
 49    380 Hoover, Morgan                   Glassboro HS           8.70        
 50    381 Malia, Cassy                     Glassboro HS           8.70        
 51    403 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh           7.64        
 52    404 Carstarphen, Avianna             Haddon Heigh           8.30        
 53    405 Dinardo, Jessica                 Haddon Heigh           8.10        
 54    406 Doyle, Sarah                     Haddon Heigh           8.00        
 55    410 Nicholson, Emily                 Haddon Heigh           8.30        
 56    441 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield            8.00        
 57    442 Chacon, Alexia                   Haddonfield            8.65        
 58    443 Donch, Grace                     Haddonfield            8.80        
 59    447 Kehner, Katie                    Haddonfield            8.70        
 60    448 Miller, Frances                  Haddonfield            8.40        
 61    450 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield            8.50        
 62    453 Smith, Riley                     Haddonfield            8.30        
 63    483 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS           8.40        
 64    485 Genovese, Carrigan               Hammonton HS           8.58        
 65    486 Genovese, Sloane                 Hammonton HS           9.00        
 66    489 Mauger, Haley                    Hammonton HS           8.60        
 67    496 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS           8.45        
 68    499 Whittaker, Alyssa                Hammonton HS           8.50        
 69    533 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg           7.86        
 70    538 McNitt, Emberlee                 Highland Reg           9.00        
 71    539 Nwoga, Catherine                 Highland Reg           8.30        
 72    540 Pilla, sophua                    Highland Reg           8.80        
 73    541 Ryales, Victoria                 Highland Reg           9.50        
 74    567 Cohen-Barnes, Cora               Lenape Reg.            8.20        
 75    568 Collius, Emma                    Lenape Reg.            8.40        
 76    570 Darji, Diya                      Lenape Reg.            8.80        
 77    591 Turner, Kelli                    Lenape Reg.            8.20        
 78    621 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS            7.84        
 79    622 Doughty, Summer                  Oakcrest HS            8.16        
 80    623 Glover, Kaylen                   Oakcrest HS            8.15        
 81    627 Shelley, Emily                   Oakcrest HS            8.17        
 82    650 Edwards, Chloe                   Palmyra HS             8.45        
 83    651 Gibson, Giavanni                 Palmyra HS             8.50        
 84    653 Keating, Nina                    Palmyra HS             9.15        
 85    654 King, Kacia                      Palmyra HS             9.00        
 86    655 Latimore, Kayla                  Palmyra HS             9.00        
 87    656 Lytle, Aiyana                    Palmyra HS             8.70        
 88    658 Rodriguez, Amy                   Palmyra HS             8.70        
 89    660 Wilson, Alaysha                  Palmyra HS             9.00        
 90    678 Lloyd, Jon'Nay                   Pennsauken H           7.50        
 91    687 Wemegah, Kristyne                Pennsauken H           8.44        
 92    703 Bynoe, Megan                     Pt. Pleasant           8.30        
 93    714 McLean, Erin                     Pt. Pleasant           8.93        
 94    715 McLean, Gina                     Pt. Pleasant           8.56        
 95    718 Salmon, Bridget                  Pt. Pleasant           8.90        
 96    739 Alexander, Ronnisia              Rancocas Val           8.00        
 97    756 McClenahan, Breacain             Rancocas Val           7.80        
 98    765 Tossas, Kristina                 Rancocas Val           7.60        
 99    767 Warren, Makiah                   Rancocas Val           7.90        
100    799 Epps, Madeline                   Seneca  HS             8.50        
101    804 Jodlbauer, Ainsley               Seneca  HS             8.16        
102    811 Melvin, Hailey                   Seneca  HS             8.21        
103    818 Ward, Hailey                     Seneca  HS             8.50        
104    819 Wheeler, Nicole                  Seneca  HS             8.16        
105    820 Yohnnson, Cheyenne               Seneca  HS             9.00        
106    838 Augustin, Catrisha               Shawnee HS             8.30        
107    840 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS             7.90        
108    841 Demko, Amanda                    Shawnee HS             8.13        
109    851 Rusinski, Julia                  Shawnee HS             8.40        
110    872 Bobgiorno, Alexandria            Vineland HS            8.40        
111    878 Fleming, Alanah                  Vineland HS            9.00        
112    881 Lee, Kamori                      Vineland HS            9.00        
113    882 Leyva, Francine                  Vineland HS            8.11        
114    919 Allen, Jada                      West Deptfor           8.20        
115    921 Barr, Ruqaygah                   West Deptfor           8.23        
116    929 Jupin, MacKenzie                 West Deptfor           9.25        
117    932 Wilson, Katherine                West Deptfor           8.27        
118    956 Collins, Jordan                  Williamstown           8.00        
119    958 Ford, Zoe                        Williamstown           8.00        
120    960 Fyffe, Camryn                    Williamstown           7.84        
121    962 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown           8.19        
122    966 Thompson, Kayla                  Williamstown           8.00        
123    967 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown           8.05        
124    969 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown           7.79        
125    993 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp            7.50        
126    994 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp            7.75        
127    996 James, Jaia                      Winslow Twp            7.88        
128    998 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp            7.70        
129   1001 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp            7.30        
130   1021 Graves, Jonna                    Woodbury  HS           9.50        
131   1023 Robinson, Aaliyah                Woodbury  HS           9.00        
132   1024 Robinson, Jayla                  Woodbury  HS           8.50        
133   1028 Young, Iyonna                    Woodbury  HS           9.50        
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash (151)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     17 Encarnation, Kyle                A P Schalick           7.51        
  2     19 Harridan, Tyler                  A P Schalick           7.60        
  3     28 Paddon, Harry                    A P Schalick           6.90        
  4     30 White, Matthew                   A P Schalick           7.40        
  5     51 Bantle, Garrity                  Audubon HS             7.50        
  6     58 Knoll, Timothy                   Audubon HS             7.80        
  7     61 Mellette, Jaquan                 Audubon HS             7.80        
  8     67 Wilson, Tyler                    Audubon HS             7.40        
  9     81 Consuegra, Daryl Jay             Burlington T           7.46        
 10     83 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T           7.05        
 11     88 Lee, Jordan                      Burlington T           7.80        
 12     89 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T           7.11        
 13     93 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T           7.20        
 14     95 Thomas, Josiah                   Burlington T           7.50        
 15     96 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T           7.05        
 16     98 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden HS              6.65        
 17    100 Blakney, Hassan                  Camden HS              6.90        
 18    103 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS              6.99        
 19    107 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS              6.64        
 20    111 Mosley, Byron                    Camden HS              6.89        
 21    113 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS              6.94        
 22    142 Elsey, Andrew                    Cherokee HS            7.60        
 23    144 Gohil, Devan                     Cherokee HS            8.50        
 24    148 Leung, Wilson                    Cherokee HS            8.00        
 25    149 Lippo, Patrick                   Cherokee HS            8.40        
 26    175 Adkins, Elijah                   Cherry Hill            7.10        
 27    176 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill            7.00        
 28    177 Beasley, Noah                    Cherry Hill            7.20        
 29    193 Torres, Christian                Cherry Hill            7.60        
 30    196 Unterlack, Caleb                 Cherry Hill            7.80        
 31    208 Dododzah, Greg                   Cinnaminson            7.10        
 32    209 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson            7.05        
 33    210 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson            7.09        
 34    212 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson            7.51        
 35    229 Davis, Mike                      Collingswood           8.00        
 36    231 Hayes, Marquis                   Collingswood           7.56        
 37    237 Toomer, Calvin                   Collingswood           8.00        
 38    251 Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Regio           6.95        
 39    254 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio           7.32        
 40    260 Singletary, Ron                  Delsea Regio           7.04        
 41    261 Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Regio           6.90        
 42    275 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS            6.70        
 43    276 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS            6.54        
 44    278 Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS            6.71        
 45    280 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS            7.00        
 46    281 Hamlet, Mikel                    Deptford HS            7.00        
 47    287 Robinson, Jamir                  Deptford HS            7.22        
 48    291 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS            6.90        
 49    293 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS            6.61        
 50    329 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T           6.80        
 51    330 Callaway, Ishmael                Egg Harbor T           7.00        
 52    337 Henry, Trey                      Egg Harbor T           6.50        
 53    345 Rivera-Turell, Luis              Egg Harbor T           6.90        
 54    346 Spence, William                  Egg Harbor T           6.85        
 55    347 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T           7.00        
 56    349 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T           7.00        
 57    350 Velardi, Rodney                  Egg Harbor T           7.00        
 58    368 Garrett, Joe                     Gateway Regi           7.70        
 59    369 Hallowell, Tyler                 Gateway Regi           7.50        
 60    370 Kelly, Jackson                   Gateway Regi           7.05        
 61    372 Patel, Neel                      Gateway Regi           9.20        
 62    385 Allen, Brandon                   Glassboro HS           7.30        
 63    388 Burt, Rashad                     Glassboro HS           7.30        
 64    389 Carr, Seth                       Glassboro HS           6.96        
 65    392 Hall, Mike                       Glassboro HS           7.30        
 66    394 Hohney, Roman                    Glassboro HS           7.00        
 67    395 Kittrel, Naiheem                 Glassboro HS           7.50        
 68    400 Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS           7.00        
 69    418 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh           7.36        
 70    424 Gibson, Andrew                   Haddon Heigh           7.30        
 71    426 Herron, Jamiyl                   Haddon Heigh           7.86        
 72    430 Martinez, James                  Haddon Heigh           7.96        
 73    431 Nicholson, Aidan                 Haddon Heigh           7.50        
 74    454 Barranger, Rickey                Haddonfield            7.60        
 75    462 Kamp, Aidan                      Haddonfield            7.26        
 76    464 Keegan, Arthur                   Haddonfield            6.95        
 77    466 Kwiatkowski, Rob                 Haddonfield            7.41        
 78    470 Meucci, Alessandro               Haddonfield            7.42        
 79    472 Nugent, Tommy                    Haddonfield            7.41        
 80    476 Trajano, Kayvus                  Haddonfield            7.50        
 81    477 Valleau, Nathan                  Haddonfield            7.40        
 82    504 Crescenzo, Anthony               Hammonton HS           7.42        
 83    510 Guzman, Miguel                   Hammonton HS           7.01        
 84    515 Maslin, Zack                     Hammonton HS           7.42        
 85    519 Nartey, Caleb                    Hammonton HS           7.01        
 86    543 Anderson, Dylan                  Highland Reg           7.80        
 87    544 Blue, Jahneil                    Highland Reg           7.50        
 88    545 Callender, Samahd                Highland Reg           7.90        
 89    554 Liddell, Torrance                Highland Reg           7.90        
 90    555 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg           7.00        
 91    560 zayas, gabe                      Highland Reg           7.45        
 92    593 Agbenatoe, Elvin                 Lenape Reg.            7.60        
 93    602 Freedman, Jake                   Lenape Reg.            7.53        
 94    611 Silver, Nate                     Lenape Reg.            7.61        
 95    614 Stevens, Tim                     Lenape Reg.            8.00        
 96    619 Witherspoon, Kylan               Lenape Reg.            7.60        
 97    620 Young, Michael                   Lenape Reg.            7.70        
 98    631 Barrow, Jahlyl                   Oakcrest HS            7.56        
 99    633 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS            6.87        
100    637 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS            6.66        
101    638 Rivera, Marcus                   Oakcrest HS            7.59        
102    643 Turfus, Jason                    Oakcrest HS            7.65        
103    644 Turner, Dontay                   Oakcrest HS            7.54        
104    661 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS             6.71        
105    662 Belton, Dominic                  Palmyra HS             7.60        
106    667 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS             7.04        
107    672 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS             7.58        
108    691 Greene, Devante                  Pennsauken H           7.28        
109    692 Hines, Donovan                   Pennsauken H           6.61        
110    697 Mosley, Breyon                   Pennsauken H           7.35        
111    722 Chitiva, Sean                    Pt. Pleasant           9.31        
112    725 D'Amato, Christian               Pt. Pleasant           7.40        
113    730 Martinez, Luis                   Pt. Pleasant           8.90        
114    733 Ormsby, Austin                   Pt. Pleasant           9.31        
115    737 Zindzius, Xander                 Pt. Pleasant           8.90        
116    770 Allen, DaJour                    Rancocas Val           7.53        
117    783 Ibidapo, Emmanuel                Rancocas Val           7.70        
118    787 Marshall, Marcus                 Rancocas Val           7.40        
119    791 Morman, Elijah                   Rancocas Val           8.00        
120    826 Hauer, Austin                    Seneca  HS             7.52        
121    827 Lasick, Jason                    Seneca  HS             7.65        
122    828 Lovett, Shane                    Seneca  HS             7.70        
123    834 Phillips, Zachary                Seneca  HS             7.84        
124    854 Babik, Garett                    Shawnee HS             7.09        
125    856 Ellis, Andrew                    Shawnee HS             7.40        
126    865 Rotyliano, Robert                Shawnee HS             7.40        
127    870 Webster, Dan                     Shawnee HS             7.64        
128    900 Arthur, Anthony                  Vineland HS            7.30        
129    904 Green, Michael                   Vineland HS            7.85        
130    905 Gregory, Daylyn                  Vineland HS            7.26        
131    918 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           Vineland HS            7.04        
132    933 Cabazza, Matthew                 West Deptfor           7.48        
133    936 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor           7.39        
134    938 Dixon, Tiquez                    West Deptfor           7.81        
135    939 Folston, Jayshawn                West Deptfor           7.55        
136    948 Sall, Souleymane                 West Deptfor           7.89        
137    982 Kwiecien, Josh                   Williamstown           7.56        
138    984 McKenzie, Nesean                 Williamstown           7.25        
139    988 Simpkins, Damon                  Williamstown           7.40        
140   1005 Camper, Anthony                  Winslow Twp            6.90        
141   1007 Cobb, Geremy                     Winslow Twp            6.80        
142   1011 Hughes, Joshua                   Winslow Twp            7.50        
143   1012 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp            6.50        
144   1016 Smith, Christopher               Winslow Twp            6.60        
145   1017 Squair, Jaden                    Winslow Twp            7.46        
146   1034 Lockhart, Teddy                  Woodbury  HS           7.20        
147   1036 Love, Devin                      Woodbury  HS           7.58        
148   1038 Maye, Cah'Juan                   Woodbury  HS           7.50        
149   1040 Rodriguez, Giovanni              Woodbury  HS           7.26        
150   1042 Taylor, Maurice                  Woodbury  HS           7.50        
151   1043 Washington, Joshua               Woodbury  HS           6.60        
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (95)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aviles, Deja                     A P Schalick          11.40        
  2      2 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick          11.40        
  3      3 Chomo, Abigail                   A P Schalick          11.60        
  4      7 Eberl, Ahnika                    A P Schalick          11.50        
  5      9 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick          11.26        
  6     10 Kolbe, Phoebe                    A P Schalick          11.90        
  7     37 Eggleston, Sydney                Audubon HS            10.89        
  8     42 Myers, Emma                      Audubon HS            12.00        
  9     43 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS            11.13        
 10     47 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS            11.00        
 11     78 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T          10.97        
 12    118 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS            9.89        
 13    121 DeLia, Danielle                  Cherokee HS           11.61        
 14    122 DellaFemina, Emma                Cherokee HS           10.87        
 15    130 Mathew, Ann                      Cherokee HS           11.80        
 16    206 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson            9.00        
 17    218 Cruz, Dash                       Collingswood          12.00        
 18    219 Hamrick, Samantha                Collingswood          12.00        
 19    221 Reilly, Regan                    Collingswood          12.00        
 20    225 Verdone, Madison                 Collingswood          11.05        
 21    227 Wallace, Emily                   Collingswood           9.60        
 22    241 Harden, Sienna                   Delsea Regio          11.73        
 23    242 Harden, Sierra                   Delsea Regio          11.21        
 24    297 Baez, Crystal                    Egg Harbor T          13.84        
 25    303 Dixon, Tara                      Egg Harbor T           9.89        
 26    305 Handson, Sydney                  Egg Harbor T          10.99        
 27    312 Melhem, Valencia                 Egg Harbor T          13.00        
 28    317 Rivera, Frances                  Egg Harbor T          11.20        
 29    320 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T          11.70        
 30    355 Crowley, Hannah                  Gateway Regi          11.90        
 31    356 Farina, Julianna                 Gateway Regi          10.31        
 32    357 Hummel, Leah                     Gateway Regi           9.90        
 33    360 McCullough, Jenni                Gateway Regi          12.40        
 34    402 Bob-Grey, Adonista               Haddon Heigh          10.50        
 35    408 Mora-Coffey, Julia               Haddon Heigh          10.50        
 36    442 Chacon, Alexia                   Haddonfield            9.90        
 37    445 Kegler, Grace                    Haddonfield           10.20        
 38    448 Miller, Frances                  Haddonfield        11:00.00        
 39    450 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield           10.45        
 40    451 Rothstein, Mia                   Haddonfield        11:00.00        
 41    452 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield            9.40        
 42    453 Smith, Riley                     Haddonfield           10.20        
 43    483 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS          10.67        
 44    485 Genovese, Carrigan               Hammonton HS          10.55        
 45    487 Haldeman, Mackenzie              Hammonton HS          11.13        
 46    496 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS          10.04        
 47    533 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg           9.52        
 48    573 Iuliano, Bryn                    Lenape Reg.           10.55        
 49    575 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Reg.           10.55        
 50    579 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.            9.23        
 51    584 Ray-Reed, Kadi                   Lenape Reg.           10.38        
 52    626 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS           11.57        
 53    647 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS            11.97        
 54    648 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS             9.66        
 55    650 Edwards, Chloe                   Palmyra HS            10.84        
 56    651 Gibson, Giavanni                 Palmyra HS            12.00        
 57    653 Keating, Nina                    Palmyra HS            12.00        
 58    657 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS             9.49        
 59    704 Carr, Jordan                     Pt. Pleasant           9.50        
 60    707 Griffin, Kayla                   Pt. Pleasant          10.50        
 61    716 Morrison, Sarah                  Pt. Pleasant          10.50        
 62    744 Brown, Kharonay                  Rancocas Val           9.40        
 63    745 Butler, Jaeda                    Rancocas Val           9.50        
 64    750 Flanagan, Rachel                 Rancocas Val           9.40        
 65    762 Pritchett, Kiara                 Rancocas Val          10.29        
 66    808 Massey, Gabriella                Seneca  HS            11.46        
 67    810 McIntire, Gianna                 Seneca  HS            11.64        
 68    813 Moore, Sonya                     Seneca  HS            12.50        
 69    818 Ward, Hailey                     Seneca  HS            12.50        
 70    837 Aldakimov, Emily                 Shawnee HS            11.24        
 71    840 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS             9.97        
 72    841 Demko, Amanda                    Shawnee HS            10.70        
 73    877 Fifth, Sara                      Vineland HS           11.03        
 74    880 Hatcher, Brazil                  Vineland HS           11.53        
 75    886 Mercado, Melody                  Vineland HS           12.00        
 76    890 Rodriguez, Adriana               Vineland HS           12.00        
 77    893 Stanker, Emily                   Vineland HS           11.60        
 78    920 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor          10.31        
 79    923 Blades, Gillian                  West Deptfor          11.20        
 80    924 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor          10.30        
 81    932 Wilson, Katherine                West Deptfor          11.35        
 82    955 Camiscioli, Kayla                Williamstown           9.00        
 83    962 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown           9.65        
 84    966 Thompson, Kayla                  Williamstown           9.10        
 85    967 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown           9.00        
 86    993 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp            9.84        
 87    994 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp            8.78        
 88    998 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp            9.90        
 89   1001 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp            8.16        
 90   1003 Wright, Olivia                   Winslow Twp           10.00        
 91   1021 Graves, Jonna                    Woodbury  HS          12.00        
 92   1023 Robinson, Aaliyah                Woodbury  HS          12.00        
 93   1024 Robinson, Jayla                  Woodbury  HS          11.00        
 94   1026 Smyth, Alexis                    Woodbury  HS          10.83        
 95   1028 Young, Iyonna                    Woodbury  HS       12:10.00        
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (82)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     17 Encarnation, Kyle                A P Schalick          10.54        
  2     19 Harridan, Tyler                  A P Schalick          10.55        
  3     23 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick           8.50        
  4     28 Paddon, Harry                    A P Schalick           9.80        
  5     30 White, Matthew                   A P Schalick           9.40        
  6     80 Burel, Isaiah                    Burlington T           8.85        
  7     94 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T           9.96        
  8     96 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T           8.10        
  9    106 Danford, Haidar                  Camden HS              8.60        
 10    107 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS              7.70        
 11    109 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS              8.30        
 12    138 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS            8.34        
 13    147 Kyrtatas, Angelo                 Cherokee HS           10.30        
 14    151 Ortiz, Tyler                     Cherokee HS            8.97        
 15    152 Palfy, Zachary                   Cherokee HS           10.00        
 16    176 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill            8.83        
 17    179 Challenger, Devon                Cherry Hill           11.39        
 18    232 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood          11.00        
 19    233 Madden, Kevin                    Collingswood          10.42        
 20    234 Paige, JaQuan                    Collingswood           9.63        
 21    238 Wolfe, Josh                      Collingswood           9.70        
 22    254 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio           8.54        
 23    260 Singletary, Ron                  Delsea Regio           9.57        
 24    274 Anderson, Chris                  Deptford HS           10.44        
 25    275 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS            7.95        
 26    288 Rodgers, George                  Deptford HS           10.00        
 27    289 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS            8.43        
 28    291 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS            8.66        
 29    294 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS            7.62        
 30    333 Chung, Justin                    Egg Harbor T           8.40        
 31    346 Spence, William                  Egg Harbor T           8.80        
 32    349 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T           7.80        
 33    352 Wood, Marcus                     Egg Harbor T           8.40        
 34    367 De Jesus, David                  Gateway Regi          11.80        
 35    368 Garrett, Joe                     Gateway Regi          11.50        
 36    369 Hallowell, Tyler                 Gateway Regi          11.00        
 37    392 Hall, Mike                       Glassboro HS           9.00        
 38    425 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh           9.17        
 39    501 Bock, John                       Hammonton HS          11.84        
 40    516 Maturano, Jacob                  Hammonton HS          10.75        
 41    518 Montemurro, Andrew               Hammonton HS           8.76        
 42    525 Rucci, Colin                     Hammonton HS           9.50        
 43    600 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.            8.35        
 44    601 Flatley, Jack                    Lenape Reg.            9.19        
 45    612 Singh, Rajvir                    Lenape Reg.            9.28        
 46    618 Washington, Clyde                Lenape Reg.            9.36        
 47    638 Rivera, Marcus                   Oakcrest HS            9.88        
 48    643 Turfus, Jason                    Oakcrest HS            9.78        
 49    661 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS             7.68        
 50    662 Belton, Dominic                  Palmyra HS            12.00        
 51    663 Brett, Liam                      Palmyra HS            11.00        
 52    665 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS             9.20        
 53    670 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS             9.50        
 54    672 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS             8.30        
 55    723 Corrigan, Jake                   Pt. Pleasant           9.58        
 56    724 Corrigan, Patrick                Pt. Pleasant          11.10        
 57    727 Griffin, Colin                   Pt. Pleasant           9.58        
 58    769 Adams, Jabri                     Rancocas Val           8.34        
 59    778 Dayrell, Daniel                  Rancocas Val           8.52        
 60    780 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa           Rancocas Val           8.26        
 61    785 Jones, Michael                   Rancocas Val          11.06        
 62    822 Donley, Gavin                    Seneca  HS            11.00        
 63    825 Hauer, Alex                      Seneca  HS            10.15        
 64    834 Phillips, Zachary                Seneca  HS            12.94        
 65    856 Ellis, Andrew                    Shawnee HS             9.40        
 66    864 Portley, Jarett                  Shawnee HS            10.30        
 67    868 Wagner, Nick                     Shawnee HS            10.49        
 68    910 Kinsey, Quajon                   Vineland HS            8.40        
 69    911 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS            8.22        
 70    912 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS            8.60        
 71    916 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS            8.38        
 72    936 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor           9.65        
 73    948 Sall, Souleymane                 West Deptfor          11.98        
 74    973 Brooks, De'Andre                 Williamstown           9.70        
 75    985 Moore, Anthony                   Williamstown           9.00        
 76    987 Robinson, Zack                   Williamstown           9.40        
 77   1005 Camper, Anthony                  Winslow Twp            8.70        
 78   1007 Cobb, Geremy                     Winslow Twp            8.90        
 79   1009 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp            8.37        
 80   1011 Hughes, Joshua                   Winslow Twp            9.30        
 81   1012 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp            9.10        
 82   1031 Easterling, Jermaine             Woodbury  HS           9.00        
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (28)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 1:55.00        
     1) #2 Brown, Jada                  2) #9 Jackson, Leigha             
     3) #7 Eberl, Ahnika                4) #10 Kolbe, Phoebe              
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                      2:05.00        
     1) #49 Young, Lamya                2) #36 DeFrates, Ashley           
     3) #42 Myers, Emma                 4) #41 McGrath, Emily             
     5) #47 Stocklin, Jacqueline        6) #40 Loughlin, Kelly            
     7) #33 Chain, Haile                8) #48 Tobey, Paige               
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              1:58.00        
     1) #69 Benbow, Keiarah             2) #70 Broadway, Jasmine          
     3) #75 Moore, Paris                4) #76 Nutt, Sheriyah             
     5) #78 Poole, Madison              6) #73 Kane, Christyana           
     7) #74 Lawrence, Krystine          8)                                
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:52.80        
     1) #117 Carroll, Meghan            2) #120 Cooke, Alison             
     3) #127 King, Brianna              4) #134 Sweely, Jaden             
     5) #129 Kugler, Jocelyn            6)                                
  5  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             2:00.00        
     1) #159 Davis, Zeyonna             2) #168 Pruitt, Ciani             
     3) #155 Anderson, Aliyah           4) #174 Walsh, Kiley              
     5) #167 Parker, Kaitlyn            6) #165 Mitial, Norlande          
     7) #157 Budman, Alexa              8) #163 Lai, Samantha             
  6  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 1:55.00        
     1) #218 Cruz, Dash                 2) #219 Hamrick, Samantha         
     3) #220 Justis, Samantha           4) #227 Wallace, Emily            
     5) #226 Waldron, Emily             6) #225 Verdone, Madison          
     7) #222 Spencer, Hailey            8)                                
  7  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              1:58.00        
     1) #247 Sellu, Katie               2) #246 Scimeca, Diona            
     3) #242 Harden, Sierra             4) #241 Harden, Sienna            
  8  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:57.00        
     1) #263 Abney, Nalia               2) #264 Bryant, Isabel            
     3) #265 Carter, Olivia             4) #270 Mikell, Miala             
     5) #267 Dixon, Caira               6)                                
  9  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               1:44.10        
     1) #299 Cheeseman, Emily           2) #307 Laramore, Jadyn           
     3) #316 Princz, Lauren             4) #309 Maldonado, Lauren         
     5) #298 Canella, Kate              6) #308 Lovinsky, Hailey          
     7) #319 Rutledge, Anne             8) #315 Pomatto, Mya              
 10  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                             2:08.00        
     1) #355 Crowley, Hannah            2) #356 Farina, Julianna          
     3) #357 Hummel, Leah               4) #358 Khalil, Sally             
     5) #360 McCullough, Jenni          6) #364 Tacconelli, Tori          
     7) #363 Smith, Kaitlyn             8)                                
 11  Glassboro HS  'A'                                    2:06.00        
     1) #376 Hamilton, Ariyanna         2) #378 Heston, Aaliyah           
     3) #380 Hoover, Morgan             4) #381 Malia, Cassy              
     5) #383 Somdahl Sands, Brenna      6) #384 Sorbello, Kim             
     7) #375 Carr, Latasha              8)                                
 12  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               1:55.00        
     1) #412 Prutzman, Rachel           2) #403 Bull, Morgan              
     3) #402 Bob-Grey, Adonista         4) #408 Mora-Coffey, Julia        
     5) #406 Doyle, Sarah               6) #405 Dinardo, Jessica          
     7) #404 Carstarphen, Avianna       8) #416 Torres, Angelina          
 13  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                         1:56.00        
     1) #439 Barranger, Gabrielle       2) #452 Scott, Jennifer           
     3) #453 Smith, Riley               4) #445 Kegler, Grace             
     5) #443 Donch, Grace               6) #450 Rosen, Robin              
     7) #441 Bonnet, Rachel             8) #447 Kehner, Katie             
 14  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    1:58.00        
     1) #496 Terry, Julia               2) #487 Haldeman, Mackenzie       
     3) #484 Dustman, Emily             4) #498 Weiss, Emma               
     5) #499 Whittaker, Alyssa          6) #494 Savage, Lauren            
     7) #483 Colasurdo, Jamey           8)                                
 15  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 2:10.00        
     1) #533 Esperience, Taina          2) #534 Goodman, Katelyn          
     3) #531 Callender, Samirah         4) #539 Nwoga, Catherine          
     5) #541 Ryales, Victoria           6) #540 Pilla, sophua             
     7) #538 McNitt, Emberlee           8)                                
 16  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  2:01.00        
     1) #565 Boltz, Graace              2) #591 Turner, Kelli             
     3) #589 Spencer, Erika             4) #586 Siegal, Kiana             
     5) #576 Lee, Jodie                 6)                                
 17  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:57.05        
     1) #621 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah   2) #622 Doughty, Summer           
     3) #623 Glover, Kaylen             4) #627 Shelley, Emily            
     5) #626 Rowley, Grace              6)                                
 18  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      2:20.00        
     1) #650 Edwards, Chloe             2) #651 Gibson, Giavanni          
     3) #652 Jackson, Molly             4) #653 Keating, Nina             
     5) #654 King, Kacia                6) #656 Lytle, Aiyana             
     7) #658 Rodriguez, Amy             8) #660 Wilson, Alaysha           
 19  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   1:49.00        
     1) #685 Smith, Keyoura             2) #681 Pope, Jade                
     3) #682 Pope, Jasmine              4) #687 Wemegah, Kristyne         
     5) #678 Lloyd, Jon'Nay             6)                                
 20  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                            1:57.00        
     1) #703 Bynoe, Megan               2) #704 Carr, Jordan              
     3) #711 Kuhn, Caitlyn              4) #705 Gaven, Jessica            
 21  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:49.00        
     1) #754 Leak, Alyssa               2) #764 Snowden, Brianna          
     3) #758 Minus-Vincent, Darynn      4) #761 Primas, Maya              
 22  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      1:55.00        
     1) #811 Melvin, Hailey             2) #799 Epps, Madeline            
     3) #819 Wheeler, Nicole            4) #812 Melvin, Madison           
     5) #804 Jodlbauer, Ainsley         6) #820 Yohnnson, Cheyenne        
     7) #814 Page, Samantha             8)                                
 23  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      1:54.90        
     1) #853 Tenet, Brooke              2) #838 Augustin, Catrisha        
     3) #847 Longshaw, Hannah           4) #850 Riley, Casey              
     5) #851 Rusinski, Julia            6) #840 Curilla, Alyssa           
     7) #841 Demko, Amanda              8)                                
 24  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:56.62        
     1) #871 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #873 Colvin, Iyanna            
     3) #894 Sulzer, Isabella           4) #889 Rivera, Marissa           
     5) #882 Leyva, Francine            6) #880 Hatcher, Brazil           
     7) #890 Rodriguez, Adriana         8) #897 Winchester, Ni'Jaya       
 25  West Deptford HS  'A'                                2:05.30        
     1) #923 Blades, Gillian            2) #919 Allen, Jada               
     3) #924 Bria, Mackenzie            4) #921 Barr, Ruqaygah            
 26  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 1:55.00        
     1) #960 Fyffe, Camryn              2) #961 Jackson, Jaelisa          
     3) #958 Ford, Zoe                  4) #969 Watson, Karissa           
     5) #966 Thompson, Kayla            6) #956 Collins, Jordan           
     7) #962 Jones, Keyona              8)                                
 27  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  1:39.55        
     1) #993 Hammond, Janeya            2) #1001 Tobias, Tionna           
     3) #998 Perry, Nylah               4) #1003 Wright, Olivia           
     5) #999 Rouse, Rayven              6)                                
 28  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                    2:05.00        
     1) #1023 Robinson, Aaliyah         2) #1026 Smyth, Alexis            
     3) #1028 Young, Iyonna             4) #1024 Robinson, Jayla          
     5) #1021 Graves, Jonna             6) #1020 Davis, Tatiana           
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (29)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 1:40.00        
     1) #17 Encarnation, Kyle           2) #30 White, Matthew             
     3) #28 Paddon, Harry               4) #24 McCann, Patrick            
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                      1:55.00        
     1) #51 Bantle, Garrity             2) #55 Gregoire, Brandon          
     3) #67 Wilson, Tyler               4) #57 Karolinski, Tyler          
     5) #62 Myers, Aaryn                6) #63 Nessler, Joshua            
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              1:40.00        
     1) #81 Consuegra, Daryl Jay        2) #83 Gemino, Andrew             
     3) #84 Glaze, Christopher          4) #88 Lee, Jordan                
     5) #89 Lee, Raiquon                6) #93 Robertson, Semi            
     7) #95 Thomas, Josiah              8) #96 Wright, Donovan            
  4  Camden HS  'A'                                       1:34.00        
     1) #103 Catoe, Imir                2) #107 Evans, Hakeem             
     3) #98 Austin-Cave, Tirek          4) #100 Blakney, Hassan           
     5) #106 Danford, Haidar            6) #109 Guest, Dontae             
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:43.00        
     1) #138 Cabbagestalk, Tramil       2) #142 Elsey, Andrew             
     3) #151 Ortiz, Tyler               4) #139 Campbell, Antonio         
     5) #148 Leung, Wilson              6)                                
  6  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             1:37.50        
     1) #175 Adkins, Elijah             2) #176 Andre, Marc               
     3) #177 Beasley, Noah              4) #182 Faria, Josh               
     5) #190 Parsons, George            6) #185 Klinger, Ryan             
     7) #192 Smith, Ethan               8)                                
  7  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 1:44.00        
     1) #230 Dick, Nolan                2) #231 Hayes, Marquis            
     3) #233 Madden, Kevin              4) #234 Paige, JaQuan             
     5) #235 Paige, Saekwon             6) #238 Wolfe, Josh               
     7) #229 Davis, Mike                8) #237 Toomer, Calvin            
  8  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              1:37.00        
     1) #251 Hannah, Shaikyi            2) #254 Lomax, Damir              
     3) #261 Vargo, Jimmy               4) #260 Singletary, Ron           
  9  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:32.00        
     1) #276 Bundy, Tyriq               2) #293 Smith, Khion              
     3) #275 Brown, Tyrece              4) #278 Clement, Donovan          
     5) #294 Smith, Naseem              6) #280 Fawkes, Richeid           
     7) #291 Scott, Donnie              8) #279 Collazo, Donavan          
 10  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               1:33.00        
     1) #345 Rivera-Turell, Luis        2) #337 Henry, Trey               
     3) #347 Thompson, Kevin            4) #329 Brock, Ahmad              
     5) #346 Spence, William            6) #349 Vazquez, Anthony          
     7) #330 Callaway, Ishmael          8) #328 Bevilacqua, Evan          
 11  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                             1:50.00        
     1) #370 Kelly, Jackson             2) #371 McCormick, Charles        
     3) #369 Hallowell, Tyler           4) #368 Garrett, Joe              
     5) #365 Cohen, Jake                6) #367 De Jesus, David           
 12  Glassboro HS  'A'                                    1:40.00        
     1) #389 Carr, Seth                 2) #388 Burt, Rashad              
     3) #394 Hohney, Roman              4) #395 Kittrel, Naiheem          
     5) #400 Wright, Curtis             6) #392 Hall, Mike                
     7) #386 Archibald, Luke            8)                                
 13  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               1:43.00        
     1) #419 Bland, Anthony             2) #418 Benjamin, Clinton         
     3) #431 Nicholson, Aidan           4) #424 Gibson, Andrew            
     5) #428 Levine, Lewin              6)                                
 14  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                         1:40.00        
     1) #464 Keegan, Arthur             2) #462 Kamp, Aidan               
     3) #465 Khalid, Abdullah           4) #476 Trajano, Kayvus           
     5) #472 Nugent, Tommy              6) #466 Kwiatkowski, Rob          
     7) #470 Meucci, Alessandro         8) #477 Valleau, Nathan           
 15  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    1:44.00        
     1) #506 Dogostino, Nicholas        2) #514 Lieberman, Kaiden         
     3) #524 Rozier, Michael            4) #530 Wise, Grant               
     5) #508 Galletta, William          6) #510 Guzman, Miguel            
     7) #504 Crescenzo, Anthony         8) #502 Chaney, Dalton            
 16  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 1:43.00        
     1) #543 Anderson, Dylan            2) #544 Blue, Jahneil             
     3) #545 Callender, Samahd          4) #550 Harvey, Aidan             
     5) #555 McKinney, Robert           6) #560 zayas, gabe               
     7) #553 Keppen, Karl               8)                                
 17  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:45.60        
     1) #594 Bey, Demaar                2) #606 Leipfinger, Christian     
     3) #611 Silver, Nate               4) #613 Spera, Luke               
 18  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:36.21        
     1) #637 Miller, Marques            2) #633 Carter, Myles             
     3) #644 Turner, Dontay             4) #634 CassellSmith, Zadie       
     5) #632 Bustos, Leonard            6) #631 Barrow, Jahlyl            
 19  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      2:00.00        
     1) #661 Aviles, Sam                2) #667 Hull, Sean                
     3) #672 Samford, Keyon             4) #663 Brett, Liam               
     5) #665 Fries, James               6)                                
 20  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   1:37.00        
     1) #691 Greene, Devante            2) #696 Mack, Elijah              
     3) #697 Mosley, Breyon             4) #701 Williams, Aaron           
 21  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                            1:52.10        
     1) #723 Corrigan, Jake             2) #725 D'Amato, Christian        
     3) #724 Corrigan, Patrick          4) #727 Griffin, Colin            
     5) #734 Svensson, Tyler            6)                                
 22  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:40.00        
     1) #779 Derby, Shane               2) #771 Arzu, Isaiah              
     3) #795 Wilson, Gabriel            4) #792 Murry, David              
     5) #777 Curbelo, Jeremiah          6) #788 Minkins, Nasir            
     7) #773 Bachman, Collin            8) #786 Lowe, Charles             
 23  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      1:52.00        
     1) #826 Hauer, Austin              2) #825 Hauer, Alex               
     3) #828 Lovett, Shane              4) #822 Donley, Gavin             
     5) #831 Migala, Gavin              6)                                
 24  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      1:41.50        
     1) #865 Rotyliano, Robert          2) #863 Piotrowski, Jake          
     3) #868 Wagner, Nick               4) #870 Webster, Dan              
     5) #854 Babik, Garett              6)                                
 25  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:43.82        
     1) #906 Hadnot, Emerson            2) #904 Green, Michael            
     3) #900 Arthur, Anthony            4) #910 Kinsey, Quajon            
     5) #905 Gregory, Daylyn            6)                                
 26  West Deptford HS  'A'                                1:40.20        
     1) #936 DeMareo, Patrick           2) #933 Cabazza, Matthew          
     3) #947 Sager, Will                4) #948 Sall, Souleymane          
     5) #946 Sager, Carmine             6) #938 Dixon, Tiquez             
 27  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 1:43.00        
     1) #976 Ezeiruaku, Cameron         2) #979 Hammond, Geoff            
     3) #989 Williams, Hakim            4) #984 McKenzie, Nesean          
     5) #982 Kwiecien, Josh             6) #988 Simpkins, Damon           
     7) #985 Moore, Anthony             8)                                
 28  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  1:36.00        
     1) #1015 Robinson, Kyle            2) #1011 Hughes, Joshua           
     3) #1004 Brown, Jayden             4) #1007 Cobb, Geremy             
     5) #1005 Camper, Anthony           6)                                
 29  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                    1:50.00        
     1) #1034 Lockhart, Teddy           2) #1040 Rodriguez, Giovanni      
     3) #1042 Taylor, Maurice           4) #1043 Washington, Joshua       
     5) #1038 Maye, Cah'Juan            6) #1031 Easterling, Jermaine     
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                10:15.00        
     1) #6 DuBois, Madison              2) #14 Puglia, Marleigh           
     3) #11 LaMarra, Mia                4) #4 Chomo, Amy                  
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                     11:45.00        
     1) #46 Stocklin, Alivia            2) #38 Ewing, Kacy                
     3) #34 Clarke, Caitlyn             4) #35 Davis, Greta               
     5) #44 Slavin, Natalie             6) #42 Myers, Emma                
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             12:00.00        
     1) #68 Beavers, Corinne            2) #69 Benbow, Keiarah            
     3) #71 Hinds, Luisa                4) #73 Kane, Christyana           
     5) #77 Parisi, Arianna             6) #78 Poole, Madison             
  4  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    10:40.00        
     1) #124 Fasano, Alexandra          2) #125 Jackson, Erin             
     3) #131 McAdams, Kayla             4) #133 Sommese, Adriana          
  5  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            13:55.00        
     1) #173 Volin, Emily               2) #160 Gandhi, Anushka           
     3) #170 Russ, Miranda              4) #156 Barry, Michelle           
     5) #168 Pruitt, Ciani              6) #166 Murphy, Maggie            
     7) #158 Cai, Jane                  8) #172 Tonghini, Elliana         
  6  Collingswood HS  'A'                                10:30.00        
     1) #214 Basewitz, Quinn            2) #223 Steidle, Sophie           
     3) #219 Hamrick, Samantha          4) #218 Cruz, Dash                
     5) #224 Stout, Jenna               6) #216 Coletti, Dana             
     7) #220 Justis, Samantha           8)                                
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                    11:25.08        
     1) #272 Shute, Sydney              2) #266 Cooper, Kaitlyn           
     3) #268 Evans, Reese               4) #273 Tirado, Casey             
     5) #264 Bryant, Isabel             6) #270 Mikell, Miala             
     7) #269 McCurdy, Daniela           8)                                
  8  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              12:00.00        
     1) #313 Minuth, Amber              2) #311 Martinolich, Olivia       
     3) #323 Umphlett, Adeline          4) #314 Pomatto, Michaela         
     5) #300 Cotrell, Kayla             6) #306 Herrera, Regina           
     7) #304 Duncan, Heyley             8)                                
  9  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                              12:15.00        
     1) #401 Bailey, Anna               2) #413 Rehn, Natalie             
     3) #409 Mullen, Taylor             4) #414 Stanton, Carrie           
     5) #411 Parejo, Mira               6)                                
 10  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   12:00.00        
     1) #494 Savage, Lauren             2) #497 Valentino, Ashley         
     3) #481 Bullaro, Mia               4) #492 Rivera, Isabella          
     5) #495 Smith, Abigail             6) #491 Reese, Kirstin            
     7) #490 McFerren, Sabrina          8) #493 Rojas, Lizeth             
 11  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                10:30.00        
     1) #532 Dean, Gabrielle            2) #536 Holden, Nia               
     3) #534 Goodman, Katelyn           4) #542 Webb, Abgail              
     5) #537 Mattern, Heather           6) #533 Esperience, Taina         
 12  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                 11:49.04        
     1) #578 Mavuri, Saumya             2) #588 Sorid, Sophia             
     3) #571 DiGennaro, Geya            4) #564 Birney, Mia               
     5) #572 Ficken, Nicole             6) #581 Michnowski, Emily         
     7) #585 Riley, Marisa              8)                                
 13  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  13:00.00        
     1) #677 Le, Vy                     2) #675 Farhat, Genan             
     3) #683 Porterfield, Laila         4) #686 Ubarry, Nya               
     5) #680 Nunez, Natalina            6) #673 Anyanwu, Ruby             
     7) #674 Azcona, Linda              8) #679 Nasir, Nyla               
 14  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                           11:30.00        
     1) #710 Kimak, Sarah               2) #702 Bracken, Shannon          
     3) #720 Willbergh, Cora            4) #712 Langan, Paiton            
 15  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         12:00.00        
     1) #759 Myers, Jordan              2) #749 D'Ambrosio, Ayla          
     3) #741 Boehm, Sara                4) #757 McClenahan, Deaglan       
     5) #766 Tyndale, Molly             6) #763 Shaw, Katie               
     7) #747 Cifaldi, Abigail           8)                                
 16  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     11:00.00        
     1) #817 Vosler, Emily              2) #800 Fotiou, Maritza           
     3) #816 Vosler, Anna               4) #803 Handt, Kayla              
     5) #802 Greeley, Julia             6) #798 Daniels, Emma             
     7) #806 Klouchek, Emma             8) #807 Locke, Evelyn             
 17  Shawnee HS  'A'                                     10:15.00        
     1) #843 Hauser, Claire             2) #846 Kochanski, Sarah          
     3) #852 Sheehan, Ryann             4) #844 Kearns, Grace             
 18  Vineland HS  'A'                                    12:00.00        
     1) #883 Lopez, Tamira              2) #880 Hatcher, Brazil           
     3) #876 Escobar, Aliyah            4) #898 Zarate, Kimberly          
 19  West Deptford HS  'A'                               15:23.00        
     1) #926 Dorsett, Corinne           2) #922 Benito, Alexandria        
     3) #928 Iannello, Ginny            4) #930 Santos, Guadalupe         
 20  Williamstown HS  'A'                                12:20.81        
     1) #968 Tuman, Gabrielle           2) #963 Monahan, Kiera            
     3) #965 Simcox, Shannon            4) #953 Barnabie, Isabella        
     5) #957 Flanagan, Abigail          6) #959 Foti, Madison             
     7) #964 Sheldon, Kylie             8) #952 Baer, Sabrina             
 21  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  9:53.75        
     1) #990 Campbell, Victoria         2) #997 Morrison, Alexandria      
     3) #995 Hood, Nicole               4) #992 Dutton, Charly            
     5) #1002 Toliver, Lauren           6) #999 Rouse, Rayven             
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (26)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 8:45.00        
     1) #18 Feliciano, David            2) #25 McGuire, Greg              
     3) #26 Miller, Jonathan            4) #16 Arthur, Nick               
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                      9:50.00        
     1) #59 Lapp, Jonathan              2) #56 Herrera, Enrique           
     3) #54 Gilmore, Clifford           4) #65 Wells, Tyler               
     5) #66 Williams, Zachary           6) #60 McLaughlin, Peter          
     7) #53 Eller, Scott                8)                                
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              8:35.00        
     1) #82 Fechter, Kyle               2) #85 Hannigan, Shane            
     3) #90 Marshall, Alexander         4) #91 Mendez, Steven             
     5) #92 Oyuela, Dakota              6) #94 Small, Jermaine            
  4  Camden HS  'A'                                       9:15.00        
     1) #104 Chacon, Taino              2) #97 Arzeez, Zyaree             
     3) #105 Coleman, Devon             4) #106 Danford, Haidar           
     5) #108 Goodhall, Kahseim          6) #109 Guest, Dontae             
     7) #110 Lee, Leroy                 8) #112 Neal, Zakere              
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    10:00.00        
     1) #136 Ambrose, Matthew           2) #141 Dickinson, Aiden          
     3) #140 Crozier, Jameson           4) #153 Popler, Bradley           
     5) #151 Ortiz, Tyler               6)                                
  6  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             8:40.00        
     1) #181 Elliot, Chris              2) #184 Haught, Maxwell           
     3) #191 Santoro, Jonathon          4) #188 Kwok, Khalil              
     5) #180 Dreyer, Alex               6) #178 Bruce, Paul               
     7) #183 Groff, Aidan               8) #198 Zhong, Andy               
  7  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 9:20.00        
     1) #230 Dick, Nolan                2) #233 Madden, Kevin             
     3) #235 Paige, Saekwon             4) #236 Piper, Henry              
     5) #228 Cook, Tim                  6) #239 Zou, Victor               
  8  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              9:15.00        
     1) #249 Baptiste, Dawson           2) #255 Miller, Riley             
     3) #262 Worley, Zachary            4) #259 Roman, Alex               
  9  Deptford HS  'A'                                     8:48.96        
     1) #292 Sedalis, Philip            2) #295 Stocklin, Eric            
     3) #283 Jalloh, Amadu              4) #277 Caccavelli, Robert        
     5) #289 Rodriguez, Julian          6)                                
 10  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               8:25.00        
     1) #326 Barnes, Luke               2) #327 Barnes, Michael           
     3) #342 Lamonica, CJ               4) #348 Valdivieso, Nicolas       
     5) #353 Ygana, Marcus              6) #328 Bevilacqua, Evan          
     7) #346 Spence, William            8) #335 Elkomos, Daniel           
 11  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               8:48.00        
     1) #434 Sankey, Kevin              2) #422 Colonna, Wyatt            
     3) #437 Tati, Ritwik               4) #417 Bayna, Andrew             
     5) #432 Parrotti, Nick             6) #438 Wartenberg, Ryan          
     7) #429 MacHenry, Gavin            8) #436 Signorile, Ryan           
 12  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                         8:20.00        
     1) #463 Kasko, Stephen             2) #460 Fasolo, Grayson           
     3) #456 Campiglia, Sean            4) #478 Weiner, Griffin           
     5) #473 Riddell, Martin            6) #474 Spellmeyer, Ethan         
     7) #461 Gess, Derek                8) #459 Eisenhower, Greg          
 13  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   10:00.00        
     1) #527 Shinske, JD                2) #503 Conway, Charles           
     3) #528 Thibault, Drew             4) #520 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     
     5) #521 Reese, Matt                6) #529 Wharton, John             
     7) #511 Iuliucci, Nikoli           8)                                
 14  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 8:40.00        
     1) #546 Clark, Jeremiah            2) #547 Corsaro, Chris            
     3) #551 Hawkins, Yarayah           4) #552 Kashem, Abdullah          
     5) #557 Ruffini, Ryan              6) #556 Palacios, Juan            
     7) #559 Wassell, Cole              8)                                
 15  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  9:45.90        
     1) #595 Boyle, Brett               2) #605 Kozianowski, Joseph       
     3) #597 Chrupcala, Alex            4) #616 Volpe, Nick               
     5) #617 Walters, Tyler             6)                                
 16  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     9:10.79        
     1) #632 Bustos, Leonard            2) #635 Hartman, Kyle             
     3) #636 Liberty, Mike              4) #640 Rodriguez, Marc           
     5) #642 Szabo, Steven              6)                                
 17  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      9:40.00        
     1) #661 Aviles, Sam                2) #662 Belton, Dominic           
     3) #665 Fries, James               4) #672 Samford, Keyon            
     5) #663 Brett, Liam                6)                                
 18  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  10:00.00        
     1) #690 Glodowski, Tyler           2) #689 Gazi, Jim                 
     3) #695 Le, Nhat                   4) #698 Nguyen, Huy               
     5) #694 Lam, Andy                  6) #699 Thach, Jordan             
     7) #693 Howard, Anthony            8)                                
 19  Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                            9:08.00        
     1) #721 Brown, Casey               2) #726 DeJacimo, Paul            
     3) #732 Morehouse, Mitchell        4) #736 Valente, Robert           
     5) #735 Valente, Anthony           6) #728 Hart, Devin               
 20  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          8:30.00        
     1) #794 Tomasch, Troy              2) #790 Morelli, Keegan           
     3) #796 Womack, Johnathan          4) #774 Bashir-Holloway, Sameem   
 21  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     10:00.00        
     1) #829 Malave, Vincent            2) #830 McMaster, Bryce           
     3) #833 Moore, Harry               4) #821 Curtis, Justin            
     5) #836 Worrell, Jonah             6)                                
 22  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      9:55.00        
     1) #859 Hansen, Dylan              2) #855 Campagna, Alex            
     3) #860 Kaminer, William           4) #861 Papp, Greg                
 23  Vineland HS  'A'                                     9:55.10        
     1) #907 Harold, Otis               2) #909 Kapadia, Ankit            
     3) #912 Miller, Robert             4) #914 Patel, Primit             
     5) #915 Percival, George           6) #918 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre    
 24  West Deptford HS  'A'                                9:08.70        
     1) #943 Novak, Tyler               2) #945 Rhoda, Zack               
     3) #950 Schultes, Brad             4) #951 Thomasson, Tommy          
     5) #935 Cobb, Jacob                6)                                
 25  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 8:36.42        
     1) #970 Abriola, Michael           2) #980 Jackson, Josh             
     3) #981 Kinsley, Brian             4) #986 Morrow, David             
     5) #975 Catania, Justin            6) #977 Faso, Justin              
     7) #972 Brad, Josh                 8)                                
 26  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                   10:00.00        
     1) #1029 Campo, Zachary            2) #1030 Daley, Sincere           
     3) #1033 Guy, Joe                  4) #1035 Lomas, Spencer           
     5) #1041 Shute, Brady              6) #1037 Marrero, Robel           
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump Starting: 4' (54)
===============================================================================
 Starting Height 5'0"
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aviles, Deja                     A P Schalick        4-04.00        
  2      2 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick        4-04.00        
  3      3 Chomo, Abigail                   A P Schalick        4-04.00        
  4      7 Eberl, Ahnika                    A P Schalick        4-04.00        
  5      9 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick        4-04.00        
  6     37 Eggleston, Sydney                Audubon HS          4-00.00        
  7     43 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS          4-06.00        
  8     49 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS          4-10.00        
  9    122 DellaFemina, Emma                Cherokee HS         4-04.00        
 10    128 Kramer, Emily                    Cherokee HS         4-06.00        
 11    155 Anderson, Aliyah                 Cherry Hill         4-06.00        
 12    221 Reilly, Regan                    Collingswood        4-00.00        
 13    222 Spencer, Hailey                  Collingswood        4-02.00        
 14    243 Hassen, Anita                    Delsea Regio        4-07.00        
 15    247 Sellu, Katie                     Delsea Regio        4-00.00        
 16    309 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        4-02.00        
 17    312 Melhem, Valencia                 Egg Harbor T        4-00.00        
 18    362 Scambia, Madison                 Gateway Regi        4-08.00        
 19    363 Smith, Kaitlyn                   Gateway Regi        4-02.00        
 20    384 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS        4-06.00        
 21    402 Bob-Grey, Adonista               Haddon Heigh        4-10.00        
 22    441 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield         5-00.00        
 23    445 Kegler, Grace                    Haddonfield         4-02.00        
 24    446 Kegler, Livsey                   Haddonfield         4-02.00        
 25    450 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield         4-10.00        
 26    483 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        4-00.00        
 27    496 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS        4-00.00        
 28    499 Whittaker, Alyssa                Hammonton HS        4-00.00        
 29    573 Iuliano, Bryn                    Lenape Reg.         4-02.00        
 30    575 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Reg.         4-10.00        
 31    579 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.         5-00.00        
 32    647 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          4-00.00        
 33    648 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS          4-08.00        
 34    652 Jackson, Molly                   Palmyra HS          4-00.00        
 35    657 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS          4-06.00        
 36    740 Biggi, Bethany                   Rancocas Val        5-02.00        
 37    801 Goldman, Jessica                 Seneca  HS          4-00.00        
 38    810 McIntire, Gianna                 Seneca  HS          4-00.00        
 39    814 Page, Samantha                   Seneca  HS          4-00.00        
 40    815 Sweet, Lara                      Seneca  HS          4-00.00        
 41    839 Catana, Sophia                   Shawnee HS          4-02.00        
 42    842 Guinta, Sally                    Shawnee HS          4-02.00        
 43    875 Dunns-Elliott, Geneva            Vineland HS         4-00.00        
 44    885 Mattie, Mckinleigh               Vineland HS         4-08.00        
 45    896 Velez, Natalyn                   Vineland HS         5-00.00        
 46    923 Blades, Gillian                  West Deptfor        4-02.00        
 47    924 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor        4-08.00        
 48    954 Bell, Alexandria                 Williamstown        4-06.00        
 49    969 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown        4-08.00        
 50    994 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp         5-00.00        
 51   1001 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp         5-04.50        
 52   1021 Graves, Jonna                    Woodbury  HS        4-00.00        
 53   1024 Robinson, Jayla                  Woodbury  HS        4-00.00        
 54   1026 Smyth, Alexis                    Woodbury  HS        4-04.00        
 
Event 14  Boys High Jump Starting 4'8 (58)
===============================================================================
 Starting Height 4'0"
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     23 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick        5-08.00        
  2     24 McCann, Patrick                  A P Schalick        5-04.00        
  3     28 Paddon, Harry                    A P Schalick        5-04.00        
  4     30 White, Matthew                   A P Schalick        5-04.00        
  5     57 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS          5-02.00        
  6     64 Tomeo, Aden                      Audubon HS          5-08.00        
  7     83 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T        5-06.00        
  8     86 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T        5-04.00        
  9     90 Marshall, Alexander              Burlington T        5-06.00        
 10    139 Campbell, Antonio                Cherokee HS         5-00.00        
 11    142 Elsey, Andrew                    Cherokee HS         5-10.00        
 12    189 Page, Dillon                     Cherry Hill         5-02.00        
 13    195 Trieu, Phillip                   Cherry Hill         5-04.00        
 14    197 Zheng, Alan                      Cherry Hill         5-02.00        
 15    232 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood        5-10.00        
 16    234 Paige, JaQuan                    Collingswood        5-00.00        
 17    254 Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Regio        5-00.00        
 18    260 Singletary, Ron                  Delsea Regio        5-00.00        
 19    275 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS         6-00.00        
 20    280 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS         5-08.00        
 21    285 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS         5-06.00        
 22    286 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS         5-03.00        
 23    290 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS         5-08.00        
 24    329 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T        5-04.00        
 25    344 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T        6-00.00        
 26    347 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T        5-06.00        
 27    349 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T        5-04.00        
 28    392 Hall, Mike                       Glassboro HS        5-02.00        
 29    395 Kittrel, Naiheem                 Glassboro HS        5-00.00        
 30    418 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh        5-02.00        
 31    424 Gibson, Andrew                   Haddon Heigh        5-00.00        
 32    435 Segrest, Robert                  Haddon Heigh        5-00.00        
 33    502 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS        4-08.00        
 34    508 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS        5-04.00        
 35    524 Rozier, Michael                  Hammonton HS        4-08.00        
 36    550 Harvey, Aidan                    Highland Reg        5-02.00        
 37    661 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS          6-00.00        
 38    662 Belton, Dominic                  Palmyra HS          5-00.00        
 39    667 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS          5-06.00        
 40    670 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS          5-00.00        
 41    781 Floyd, Jordan                    Rancocas Val        5-06.00        
 42    784 Jones, David                     Rancocas Val        5-00.00        
 43    856 Ellis, Andrew                    Shawnee HS          5-04.00        
 44    858 Firicano, Frank                  Shawnee HS          5-04.00        
 45    902 Fennal, Ryan                     Vineland HS         5-00.00        
 46    911 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS         5-10.00        
 47    916 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS         5-10.00        
 48    946 Sager, Carmine                   West Deptfor        5-04.00        
 49    949 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor        5-04.00        
 50    973 Brooks, De'Andre                 Williamstown        5-00.00        
 51    984 McKenzie, Nesean                 Williamstown        5-08.00        
 52   1004 Brown, Jayden                    Winslow Twp         5-06.00        
 53   1007 Cobb, Geremy                     Winslow Twp         5-06.00        
 54   1012 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp         5-06.00        
 55   1030 Daley, Sincere                   Woodbury  HS        5-00.00        
 56   1038 Maye, Cah'Juan                   Woodbury  HS        5-00.00        
 57   1040 Rodriguez, Giovanni              Woodbury  HS        5-02.00        
 58   1041 Shute, Brady                     Woodbury  HS        5-00.00        
 
Event 15  Girls Pole Vault Starting 6'0 (35)
===============================================================================
 Starting Height 8'6"
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aviles, Deja                     A P Schalick        6-06.00        
  2      2 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick        6-00.00        
  3      7 Eberl, Ahnika                    A P Schalick        6-00.00        
  4     31 Alexander, Madison               Audubon HS          6-00.00        
  5     43 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS          9-00.00        
  6    154 Abrams, Lauren                   Cherry Hill         7-00.00        
  7    217 Cook, Josie                      Collingswood        8-00.00        
  8    219 Hamrick, Samantha                Collingswood        6-06.00        
  9    226 Waldron, Emily                   Collingswood        6-00.00        
 10    240 Enman, Julia                     Delsea Regio        7-06.00        
 11    245 Parker, Carley                   Delsea Regio        8-06.00        
 12    302 Danz, Nicole                     Egg Harbor T        6-00.00        
 13    304 Duncan, Heyley                   Egg Harbor T        6-00.00        
 14    312 Melhem, Valencia                 Egg Harbor T        6-00.00        
 15    355 Crowley, Hannah                  Gateway Regi        7-00.00        
 16    360 McCullough, Jenni                Gateway Regi        6-00.00        
 17    373 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate           Glassboro HS        9-06.00        
 18    377 Hawks, Megan                     Glassboro HS        6-00.00        
 19    382 Pinder, Kyra                     Glassboro HS        6-00.00        
 20    450 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield         8-00.00        
 21    452 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield        10-00.00        
 22    574 Kay, Jenna                       Lenape Reg.         6-00.00        
 23    624 Jurasik, Devin                   Oakcrest HS         6-00.00        
 24    626 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS         6-00.00        
 25    647 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          7-00.00        
 26    709 Hyman, Allison                   Pt. Pleasant        9-00.00        
 27    713 Larsen, Riley                    Pt. Pleasant       11-00.00        
 28    742 Boggs, Abigail                   Rancocas Val        9-06.00        
 29    748 Claudio, Alyssa                  Rancocas Val        6-00.00        
 30    751 Frantz, Katherina                Rancocas Val        6-00.00        
 31    802 Greeley, Julia                   Seneca  HS          9-00.00        
 32    849 Richards, Micah                  Shawnee HS          8-00.00        
 33    874 Doyle, Cianni                    Vineland HS         6-06.00        
 34    891 Sanchez, Arianna                 Vineland HS         6-00.00        
 35   1026 Smyth, Alexis                    Woodbury  HS        8-06.00        
 
Event 16  Boys Pole Vault Starting 7'0 (46)
===============================================================================
 Starting Height 6'0" and second height will be 7'0" then 6" inc
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     16 Arthur, Nick                     A P Schalick        7-06.00        
  2     26 Miller, Jonathan                 A P Schalick        9-00.00        
  3     50 Aquilino, Gregory                Audubon HS          8-00.00        
  4     63 Nessler, Joshua                  Audubon HS          9-06.00        
  5    152 Palfy, Zachary                   Cherokee HS         8-06.00        
  6    187 Komatsu, Ken                     Cherry Hill        10-00.00        
  7    194 Tran, Lucas                      Cherry Hill        11-00.00        
  8    252 Jillard, Ryan                    Delsea Regio       12-06.00        
  9    256 Morales, Marco                   Delsea Regio       12-06.00        
 10    257 Morales, Nico                    Delsea Regio       14-00.00        
 11    279 Collazo, Donavan                 Deptford HS         9-00.00        
 12    285 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS        13-00.00        
 13    286 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS         7-00.00        
 14    289 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS         9-00.00        
 15    334 Cohen, Joshua                    Egg Harbor T       13-06.00        
 16    338 Ho, Dustin                       Egg Harbor T        7-00.00        
 17    341 Lagroteria, Ryan                 Egg Harbor T       11-00.00        
 18    343 Martinez-Prescod, Malik          Egg Harbor T        7-00.00        
 19    351 Villabroza, Vincent              Egg Harbor T        7-00.00        
 20    387 Belliard, Joel                   Glassboro HS        9-00.00        
 21    398 Toppi, Ryan                      Glassboro HS       11-06.00        
 22    421 Carr, Alex                       Haddon Heigh        9-00.00        
 23    468 Marino, Sam                      Haddonfield        10-00.00        
 24    469 McEntire, Collin                 Haddonfield         9-00.00        
 25    471 Montana, Josh                    Haddonfield        12-00.00        
 26    479 Wolff, Kurt                      Haddonfield        13-00.00        
 27    507 Domazet, Lucas                   Hammonton HS        7-00.00        
 28    509 Gardner, Robert                  Hammonton HS       11-00.00        
 29    513 Leff, Zach                       Hammonton HS        7-00.00        
 30    517 McBrearty, Luke                  Hammonton HS       11-06.00        
 31    602 Freedman, Jake                   Lenape Reg.        10-06.00        
 32    630 Baglivo, Mychal                  Oakcrest HS        11-06.00        
 33    633 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS        12-00.00        
 34    646 Weber, Joshua                    Oakcrest HS         9-06.00        
 35    663 Brett, Liam                      Palmyra HS          8-00.00        
 36    670 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS          8-00.00        
 37    729 Hyman, Jay                       Pt. Pleasant        7-00.00        
 38    731 Morehouse, Aidan                 Pt. Pleasant       10-00.00        
 39    773 Bachman, Collin                  Rancocas Val       11-00.00        
 40    786 Lowe, Charles                    Rancocas Val        8-06.00        
 41    869 Walton, Eamonn                   Shawnee HS         10-00.00        
 42    908 Jones, Blaise                    Vineland HS         9-00.00        
 43    916 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS        13-00.00        
 44    947 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor        9-00.00        
 45    950 Schultes, Brad                   West Deptfor        9-00.00        
 46   1035 Lomas, Spencer                   Woodbury  HS        7-00.00        
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     10 Kolbe, Phoebe                    A P Schalick       24-00.00        
  2     15 Randazzo, Jasmine                A P Schalick       24-00.00        
  3     32 Campagna, Alyssa                 Audubon HS         26-00.00        
  4     39 Godshalk, Megan                  Audubon HS         26-01.50        
  5     45 Spink, Madelynn                  Audubon HS         23-08.25        
  6     72 Ibe, Isabella                    Burlington T       20-00.00        
  7     79 Vines, Zhanye                    Burlington T       34-00.00        
  8    132 Schor, Rachel                    Cherokee HS        20-00.00        
  9    135 Woodard, Deanna                  Cherokee HS        24-09.25        
 10    169 Rosado, Eve                      Cherry Hill        27-01.50        
 11    171 Sawan, Paula                     Cherry Hill        23-00.00        
 12    200 Antico, Amanda                   Cinnaminson        29-07.25        
 13    204 Keck, Elena                      Cinnaminson        30-01.00        
 14    215 Bryant, Deriana                  Collingswood       32-00.00        
 15    222 Spencer, Hailey                  Collingswood       24-05.50        
 16    244 Jones, Danielle                  Delsea Regio       27-00.50        
 17    248 Thompson, Brinae                 Delsea Regio       36-04.00        
 18    301 Dagene, Nataniella               Egg Harbor T       29-01.25        
 19    321 Sultana, Ayesha                  Egg Harbor T       21-00.00        
 20    324 Vogt, Samantha                   Egg Harbor T       21-00.00        
 21    325 Yamoah, Rebecca                  Egg Harbor T       21-00.00        
 22    359 Khalil, Sarah                    Gateway Regi       15-05.50        
 23    374 Callahan, Alessia                Glassboro HS       20-10.00        
 24    407 Lewis, Kennisha                  Haddon Heigh       26-02.25        
 25    415 Thomas, Cydney                   Haddon Heigh       40-07.50        
 26    440 Betten, Jamie                    Haddonfield        20-00.00        
 27    441 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield        28-00.00        
 28    444 Herdelin, Lucy                   Haddonfield        28-00.00        
 29    480 Azuonwu, Jane                    Hammonton HS       30-04.00        
 30    482 Cohan, Erin                      Hammonton HS       22-07.50        
 31    488 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS       26-10.00        
 32    566 Borden, Kassi                    Lenape Reg.        25-05.00        
 33    569 Daaliya, Surrayah                Lenape Reg.        28-01.00        
 34    580 McDonald, Bianca                 Lenape Reg.        28-01.50        
 35    590 Stewart, Kayla                   Lenape Reg.        28-03.00        
 36    629 Weah, Angeline                   Oakcrest HS        16-02.00        
 37    657 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS         23-02.75        
 38    659 Sacca, Kate                      Palmyra HS         20-00.00        
 39    676 Jones, Kylei                     Pennsauken H       20-00.00        
 40    684 Riggins, Tionna                  Pennsauken H       27-00.00        
 41    708 Guilfoyle, Erin                  Pt. Pleasant       23-01.25        
 42    717 Ormsby, Laura                    Pt. Pleasant       27-00.00        
 43    738 Ahenkora, Raven                  Rancocas Val       21-00.00        
 44    743 Borders, Ciera                   Rancocas Val       21-00.00        
 45    805 Kershaw, Kacie                   Seneca  HS         18-01.00        
 46    809 Mazzatta, Aspen                  Seneca  HS         20-00.00        
 47    820 Yohnnson, Cheyenne               Seneca  HS         23-07.75        
 48    845 Khelil, Chloe                    Shawnee HS         31-09.00        
 49    848 Polan, Carley                    Shawnee HS         25-01.00        
 50    879 Green, Taja                      Vineland HS        34-02.50        
 51    895 Terry, Maya                      Vineland HS        33-10.50        
 52    927 Engel, Laycee                    West Deptfor       17-08.25        
 53    931 Santos Lundero, Mercedes         West Deptfor       25-02.00        
 54    991 Dales, Jailah                    Winslow Twp        27-10.25        
 55   1000 Stanley, Kahliya                 Winslow Twp        26-07.00        
 56   1022 Johns, Neveah                    Woodbury  HS       22-00.00        
 57   1025 Smith, Jada                      Woodbury  HS       20-00.00        
 58   1027 Spencer, Asia                    Woodbury  HS       31-03.00        
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put (76)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     17 Encarnation, Kyle                A P Schalick       35-01.25        
  2     21 Kenny, Jason                     A P Schalick       25-00.00        
  3     22 Koomson, Joseph                  A P Schalick       26-00.00        
  4     29 Robinson, Evan                   A P Schalick       26-08.50        
  5     52 Bell, Jonathan                   Audubon HS         33-11.75        
  6     61 Mellette, Jaquan                 Audubon HS         36-09.00        
  7     86 Ibe, Chigozie                    Burlington T       31-00.00        
  8     87 Kendall, Andre                   Burlington T       20-00.00        
  9     99 Bamba, Tidiande                  Camden HS          27-03.00        
 10    101 Brown, Tenaj                     Camden HS          27-09.00        
 11    102 Burns, Devontae                  Camden HS          27-05.00        
 12    114 Sanchez, Anthony                 Camden HS          27-00.00        
 13    143 Fisher, Maxwell                  Cherokee HS        28-00.00        
 14    150 Omeronye, Chika                  Cherokee HS        27-00.00        
 15    186 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             Cherry Hill        46-03.75        
 16    193 Torres, Christian                Cherry Hill        34-02.00        
 17    207 Bishop, Andrew                   Cinnaminson        30-00.00        
 18    213 Walton, Luke                     Cinnaminson        29-00.00        
 19    250 Gilliano, Kevin                  Delsea Regio       45-00.00        
 20    253 Kurceski, Rick                   Delsea Regio       33-00.00        
 21    258 Nwosu, Jake                      Delsea Regio       39-05.00        
 22    282 Hutchins, Antoine                Deptford HS        30-00.00        
 23    284 Lounsberry, Mark                 Deptford HS        28-00.00        
 24    331 Carfagno, Michael                Egg Harbor T       42-11.00        
 25    332 Carrion, Gerald                  Egg Harbor T       32-01.75        
 26    336 Garofalo, Chris                  Egg Harbor T       35-00.75        
 27    340 Iseini, Adelin                   Egg Harbor T       34-09.25        
 28    366 Dalton, Zach                     Gateway Regi       38-00.00        
 29    390 Figueroa, Christian              Glassboro HS       40-00.00        
 30    391 Fleming, Elijah                  Glassboro HS       35-00.00        
 31    396 Roland, DeShawn                  Glassboro HS       35-00.00        
 32    399 Wedderburn, Jaden                Glassboro HS       35-00.00        
 33    423 DeCant, Tyler                    Haddon Heigh       30-00.00        
 34    433 Reichert, Francis                Haddon Heigh       30-00.00        
 35    457 Carey, Matthew                   Haddonfield        34-00.00        
 36    458 Carthy, Declan                   Haddonfield        27-00.00        
 37    467 Mansfield, Sean                  Haddonfield        32-00.25        
 38    475 Stuart, Nolan                    Haddonfield        32-00.00        
 39    505 Dogostino, Michael               Hammonton HS       31-01.75        
 40    512 Karl, Nate                       Hammonton HS       42-02.00        
 41    522 Rodriguez, Luis                  Hammonton HS       30-00.00        
 42    526 Salvatore, Spencer               Hammonton HS       25-00.00        
 43    549 D'Amico, Michael                 Highland Reg       40-00.00        
 44    558 Wade, Brandon                    Highland Reg       31-01.75        
 45    607 MacGregor, Matthew               Lenape Reg.        29-01.25        
 46    610 Schonwald, Sam                   Lenape Reg.        27-07.00        
 47    615 Vlassakis, Joe                   Lenape Reg.        23-02.50        
 48    618 Washington, Clyde                Lenape Reg.        35-06.00        
 49    639 Robertson-Clements, Khaiel       Oakcrest HS        32-00.00        
 50    641 Sylvestre, Keith                 Oakcrest HS        37-07.00        
 51    645 VanDiesal, Cryton                Oakcrest HS        35-02.00        
 52    664 Dubas, Matt                      Palmyra HS         30-04.00        
 53    666 Griffen, Gerald                  Palmyra HS         24-01.00        
 54    668 Lowden, James                    Palmyra HS         29-03.00        
 55    669 Medina, Nate                     Palmyra HS         40-07.75        
 56    722 Chitiva, Sean                    Pt. Pleasant       32-09.00        
 57    730 Martinez, Luis                   Pt. Pleasant       31-10.00        
 58    733 Ormsby, Austin                   Pt. Pleasant       30-01.00        
 59    737 Zindzius, Xander                 Pt. Pleasant       32-09.00        
 60    776 Colon, Mathieu                   Rancocas Val       35-00.00        
 61    782 Hood, McQuain                    Rancocas Val       37-00.00        
 62    823 Foster, Jonathan                 Seneca  HS         25-00.00        
 63    832 Mikulski, Jonah                  Seneca  HS         32-00.00        
 64    857 Everett, Zachary                 Shawnee HS         38-00.00        
 65    867 Tanes, Raphael                   Shawnee HS         41-00.00        
 66    901 Cardona, Jesus                   Vineland HS        30-05.00        
 67    913 Mutts, Marvin                    Vineland HS        22-08.00        
 68    934 Ciuffo, Gus                      West Deptfor       36-04.25        
 69    942 Metz, Bobby                      West Deptfor       49-02.00        
 70    971 Akinmade, Samuel                 Williamstown       33-00.00        
 71    983 Manion, Dan                      Williamstown       42-06.50        
 72   1008 Foster, Xavier                   Winslow Twp        46-05.00        
 73   1014 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp        44-05.00        
 74   1018 Thomas, Kelley                   Winslow Twp        44-02.00        
 75   1032 Galloway, Nasir                  Woodbury  HS       47-01.25        
 76   1039 Redrow, Brelend                  Woodbury  HS       32-00.00        
Advertisements