11/9– NJSIAA South Sectional Rosters

Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 1
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
A P Schalick HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Cummings, Ian 17 M  10
2. Furbush, Tia 10 W  11
3. Gerstenbacher, Chloe 11 W  11
4. Heaton, Autumn 12 W  10
5. Hoppe, Brady 18 M  11
6. Hubbard, Scott 19 M  10
7. LaMarra, Mia 13 W  10
8. Ludwick, Austin 20 M  11
9. Miller, Jonathan 21 M  12
10. Ortiz, Alec 22 M  12
11. Puglia, Marleigh 14 W  12
12. Smith, Julia 15 W  11
13. Smith, Nicholas 23 M  11
14. Wood, Molly 16 W  10
Absegami HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Baligod, Jana 24 W  12
2. Brandt, Andrea 26 W  12
3. Cushlanis, Jared 31 M  12
4. Cushlanis, Will 32 M  12
5. Deibert, Liam 33 M  10
6. Destefano, Isabella 25 W   9
7. Foley, John 34 M  12
8. Joga, Keonce 35 M  10
9. Manansala, Alyssa 27 W  10
10. Mclaughlin, Diamond 28 W  11
11. Michael, Derek 36 M  12
12. Ngo, Matthias 37 M  11
13. Salgado, Natalie 29 W  12
14. Vu, Jasmin 30 W  12
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 2
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Audubon HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Barnhardt, Rebekah 38 W  11
2. Brook, Kathryn 39 W  10
3. Davis, Greta 40 W  11
4. Eller, Scott 45 M  12
5. Ewing, Kacy 41 W  11
6. Gregoire, Brandon 46 M  12
7. Herrera, Enrique 47 M  11
8. Lapp, Jonathan 48 M  11
9. Savidge, Rebecca 43 W  12
10. Slavin, Natalie 44 W  11
11. Smeltzer, Mark 49 M  12
12. Valeriano, Lillie 42 W  11
13. Wells, Tyler 50 M  10
14. Williams, Zachary 51 M  11
Barnegat Township HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. D’Aloia, Paul 59 M  10
2. DiGiovanni, Gino 60 M  12
3. Dizon, Peter 61 M  11
4. Haggerty, Sean 62 M   9
5. Joshua, Kyzmerah 52 W  11
6. Osborn, Aaron 63 M  12
7. Perry, Summer 53 W   9
8. Rodriguez, Jadelyn 54 W  11
9. Sarno, Lillian 55 W  10
10. Savoy, Bianca 56 W  10
11. Schleicher, Jacob 64 M  12
12. Singh, Savia 57 W   9
13. Tai, Caitlyn 58 W   9
14. Valles, Emanuel 65 M  10
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 3
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Brick Memorial HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Blood, Kylie 66 W   9
2. Cawley, Sara 67 W  12
3. Colainni, Charles 73 M  11
4. Corsentino, Josh 74 M  10
5. Evans, Tierney 68 W  10
6. Farese, Chris 75 M  11
7. Gloss, Arianna 69 W   9
8. Jelliff, Tanner 76 M   9
9. Lemiska, Carlie 70 W   9
10. Mclaughlin, Lauren 71 W  10
11. Mullin, Rob 77 M  11
12. Novellano, Ryan 78 M  11
13. Salvia, Caitlin 72 W  12
14. Schneider, Logan 79 M  10
Bridgeton HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Allen-Williams, Tyler 86 M  12
2. Baez De La Rosa, Lisvet 80 W  11
3. Casa Ruiz, Yonathan 87 M  12
4. Garcia, Katelyn 81 W   9
5. Gomez, Diana 82 W  11
6. Hudgon, Allah 88 M  12
7. Lopez, Habib 89 M  12
8. Natal, Dezmond 90 M  10
9. Perez Carrero, Abigail 83 W  10
10. Perez Carrero, Sarymar 84 W  12
11. Quintanilla Lucero, Mariana 85 W   9
12. Ramirez, Alejandro 91 M  12
13. Silva, Rigoberto 92 M  12
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 4
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Buena Regional HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Carano, Hailey 93 W  12
2. Ferrucci, Anthony 101 M  11
3. Gallo, Danielle 94 W  12
4. Haas, Jeremy 102 M  12
5. Hoover, Madison 95 W  11
6. Jacobs, Karley 96 W  10
7. Jones, Anaya 97 W   9
8. Mosentoff, Kristina 98 W  12
9. Plantania, Kayden 103 M  10
10. Sasdelli, Alana 99 W  12
11. Strouse, Brandon 104 M  10
12. Strouse, Zachary 105 M  10
13. Thompson, Destinee 100 W   9
14. Tubertini, Jackson 106 M  11
15. Walters, Kyle 107 M   9
Burlington Co. Tech – Medford
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Butler, Sabra 108 W  10
2. Cottinghan, Kattie 109 W  10
3. Crespo, Neradia 110 W  11
4. Downs, Cameron 115 M  10
5. Grayson, Jonas 116 M  11
6. Jablonski, Wade 117 M  12
7. Johnson, Faarah 111 W   8
8. Lopez-Rivera, Gabriel 118 M   9
9. McCann-Goodnow, Stephen 119 M  12
10. Pena, Anthony 120 M  12
11. Penwell, Trevor 121 M  11
12. Rivera, Briana 112 W  12
13. Rivera, Kiara 113 W  12
14. Thomas, Syann 114 W  10
Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Aniagyei, Kwabena 123 M  11
2. Cason, Joshua 124 M  11
3. Daisey, Owen 125 M  10
4. Roman Jr., Irael 126 M  11
5. Rosario, Alannie 122 W  11
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 5
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Cape May County Tech
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Basile, Frank 134 M  11
2. Cleffi, Jack 135 M  12
3. Halverson, Jasmine 127 W  10
4. Kraft, Jemma 128 W  11
5. Maloney, Jared 136 M  11
6. Murray, Robert 137 M  12
7. Nguyen, Calvin 138 M  12
8. Oakley, Edward 139 M  12
9. Redmond, Ruby 129 W  12
10. Robbins, Lindsay 130 W  11
11. Seitz, Jayne 131 W  12
12. Sykes, Alexis 132 W   9
13. Taylor, Gianna 133 W  11
14. Warner, Caleb 140 M  10
Cedar Creek HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Cartwright, Justin 148 M  10
2. Catalina, Olivia 141 W  10
3. Culleny, Dalton 149 M  10
4. Harris, Gracie 142 W  12
5. Keough, Mike 150 M  12
6. Keough, Samantha 143 W  10
7. Mayer, Joey 151 M  11
8. Muller, Casie 144 W  12
9. Neals, Payge 145 W  10
10. Roesch, Logan 146 W   9
11. Suwala, Stephen 152 M  11
12. Torres, Jacob 153 M  10
13. Vergara, Dylan 154 M  11
14. Winterbottom, Megan 147 W  10
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 6
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Central Reg HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Babino, Jessica 155 W  12
2. Berlinski, Zachary 162 M  11
3. Danelson, Emily 156 W   9
4. Dowdy, Nicole 157 W  11
5. Firetto, Nicholas 163 M  12
6. Gooden, Colby 164 M  11
7. Hamilton, Aundre 165 M  11
8. Quick, Savannah 158 W  12
9. Rinaldi, Raina 159 W   9
10. Selzer, Nick 166 M  12
11. Sielkowski, Chris 167 M  12
12. Sweeney, Joseph 168 M  12
13. Teague, Emily 160 W  12
14. Wadolowski, Nicole 161 W  12
Cherokee HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Blackmon, Alyssa 169 W  12
2. Boria, Daniel 176 M  11
3. Clifford, Nicole 170 W  10
4. Gavio, Michael 177 M  12
5. Gleason, Riley 171 W  12
6. Grilli, Nico 178 M  11
7. Jackson, Tyler 179 M  12
8. McAdams, Kayla 172 W  11
9. Miller, Chase 180 M  12
10. Niglio, Kelsey 173 W   9
11. Rathman, Kate 174 W  12
12. Shea, Brett 181 M  11
13. Sweely, Jaden 175 W  12
14. Wechsler, Ethan 182 M  12
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 7
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Cherry Hill East HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Adler, Oliver 190 M  12
2. Anderer, Ethan 191 M  10
3. Bruce, Paul 192 M  12
4. Cai, Jane 183 W  11
5. Eyre, Aidan 193 M  11
6. Groff, Aidan 194 M  11
7. Hagan, Dylan 195 M  10
8. Kotzen, Aliza 184 W  12
9. McCurdy, MaryKathleen 185 W  11
10. McNiff, Madison 186 W  10
11. Rodriguez, Gabe 196 M  11
12. Rounds, Sabrina 187 W  11
13. Slimm, Isabel 188 W  11
14. Tepper, Alexis 189 W   9
Cherry Hill West HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Baldarrago, Christopher 204 M  10
2. Davidson, Sarah 197 W  10
3. Dolan, Eric 205 M  12
4. Eberhardt, Karl 206 M  12
5. Fagan, Egypt 198 W  12
6. Faucett, Megan 199 W  10
7. Harrison, Madeline 200 W  12
8. Howe, John 207 M  12
9. Reyes, Lizbeth 201 W   9
10. Schwartz, Harry 208 M  12
11. Sonn, Kevin 209 M  11
12. Sonn, Matt 210 M   9
13. Ungerleider, Sophie 202 W  12
14. Wright, Cameron 203 W  12
Clayton HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Bonacci, Alex 211 M  11
2. Bruno, Giorgio 212 M  11
3. Fletcher, Julian 213 M  12
4. Fraser, Alex 214 M   9
5. Ligameri, Dylan 215 M  12
6. Rivera, Brian 216 M  11
7. Sylvester, Joey 217 M  12
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 8
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Clearview Reg. HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Bensaoud, Anas 225 M  11
2. Byrne, Katherine 219 W  11
3. Flear, Thomas 227 M  12
4. Grelli, Ava 220 W  11
5. Grelli, Lana 221 W   9
6. Kotran, Abigail 222 W   9
7. MacHenry, Caden 228 M  11
8. McCarty, Michael 229 M  12
9. Rhoades, Jack 230 M  11
10. Shute, Andrew 231 M  11
11. Switzer, Mira 218 W  10
12. Tabar, Hailey 223 W  12
13. Waddington, Abigail 224 W   9
14. Wienckoski, Ryan 226 M  12
Collingswood HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Allendoerfer, Elizabeth 232 W  11
2. Cole, Brian 239 M  12
3. Cook, Timothy 240 M  12
4. Flores, Marlene 233 W   9
5. Forrest, Josh 241 M  11
6. Fowler, Evelyn 234 W  12
7. Hause, Tim 242 M   9
8. Marish, Owen 243 M  11
9. Schell, Ryan 244 M   9
10. Schille, Melanie 235 W  11
11. Steidle, Sophie 236 W  11
12. Stout, Jenna 237 W  12
13. Tapper, Aaron 245 M  12
14. Verdone, Isabella 238 W  10
Co-op Gateway / Woodbury
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Abate, Mike 248 M  11
2. Campbell, Griffin 249 M  11
3. Campo, Ally 246 W  10
4. Chambers, Autumn 247 W  11
5. Cohen, Jake 250 M  12
6. Guy, Joe 253 M  12
7. Lomas, Spencer 251 M  11
8. Shute, Brady 252 M  11
9. Torelli, Michael 254 M   9
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 9
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Cumberland Regional HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Delcollo, Colton 255 M   9
2. Kent, Jermaine 256 M  11
3. Ruby Leon, Alberto 257 M  10
4. Thrbak, Ellington 258 M  12
5. Timmons, Myles 259 M  12
6. Wesztergom, Chase 260 M   9
7. Wesztergom, Justin 261 M  10
Delsea Regional HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Baptiste, Dawson 269 M  11
2. Brooks, Raja 270 M  11
3. Carbonara, Gabby 262 W  12
4. Cippilone, Julia 263 W  11
5. Cole, Samantha 264 W   9
6. Cronk, Brett 271 M  10
7. Deckert, Noah 272 M  12
8. Littlehales, Andrew 274 M  10
9. Mansdoerfer, Maggie 265 W   9
10. Miller, Riley 273 M  11
11. Nicholson, Carly 266 W  11
12. Sloat, Kyleigh 267 W   9
13. Widmer, Lilly 268 W   9
14. Worley, Zachary 275 M  12
Deptford HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Baratta, Matt 279 M  12
2. Brown, Megan 276 W  12
3. Busk, Abbigail 277 W  12
4. Cappello, Aiden 280 M  10
5. Dunn, Brady 281 M  10
6. Eli, Kevin 282 M  11
7. Grier, Tyler 283 M  12
8. Osborne, Alexa 278 W  12
9. Schilling, John 284 M  10
10. Sedalis, Philip 285 M  12
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 10
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Eastern Regional HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Arnstein, Aaron 293 M  12
2. Baldosaro, Lauren 286 W  11
3. Bromley, Morgan 287 W  11
4. Clem, Kierstin 288 W  12
5. Donnelly, Nathan 294 M  10
6. Epstein, Aidan 295 M  11
7. Feeney, Sierra 289 W  11
8. Friedman, Coby 296 M  11
9. Gambescia, Sophia 290 W   9
10. Kenselaar, Lauren 291 W  10
11. Levy, Ethan 297 M  10
12. Orloff, Justin 298 M  12
13. Shinkle, Andrew 299 M  10
14. Tighe, Samantha 292 W  12
Egg Harbor Twp HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Cannone, John Robert 308 M  11
2. Gowda, Anya 300 W  12
3. Kriedler, Sydney 301 W   9
4. Lamonica, CJ 309 M  11
5. Martinolich, Olivia 302 W  10
6. Pomatto, Michaela 303 W  11
7. Rice, Kaitlyn 304 W  10
8. Rodrigues, Daniel 307 M  12
9. Shafer, Olivia 305 W  12
10. Taylor, Lindsey 306 W   9
11. Taylor, Ryan 310 M   9
12. Valdivieso, Nicolas 311 M  11
13. Winkler, Aidan 312 M  11
14. Ygana, Marcus 313 M  11
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 11
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Gloucester City HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Baluya, Ricky 319 M  11
2. Bartley, Destiny 314 W  10
3. Billings, Wade 320 M   9
4. Ceraso, Nick 321 M  12
5. Darpino, Alex 322 M  11
6. Elder, Jessica 315 W  12
7. Ferry, Megan 316 W  12
8. Korenak, Brett 323 M  11
9. Kraft, Emma 317 W  12
10. Parent, Aj 324 M  11
11. Pino, Vanessa 318 W  12
12. Wilke, Josh 325 M  10
Gloucester County Institute of
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Cordano, Allen 334 M  11
2. Gonzalez, Isabella 327 W   9
3. Hallam, Logan 335 M  10
4. Marshall, Jackson 336 M  10
5. Monahon, Mia 328 W  10
6. Montalto-Summers, Thomas 337 M  10
7. Reber, Logan 329 W  10
8. Riley, Sara 330 W  11
9. Shannon, Kaylie 331 W  11
10. Torelli, Joylynn 332 W  11
11. Torres, Louis 338 M  12
12. Vinciguerra, Gabriella 326 W  12
13. Wyatt, Carter 333 M   9
14. Wyllie, Derek 339 M  10
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 12
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Haddon Heights HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Bolling, Jack 347 M   9
2. Colonna, Wyatt 348 M  12
3. Eiter, Stella 340 W  10
4. Hartzell, Amber 341 W  12
5. Kittles, Leonardus 349 M  10
6. MacHenry, Gavin 350 M  11
7. Mullen, Taylor 342 W  12
8. Rehn, Natalie 343 W  12
9. Rink, Olivia 344 W  10
10. Sargent, Tyler 351 M  12
11. Severino, Ava 345 W   9
12. Stocker, Mira 346 W   9
13. Tati, Ritwik 352 M  11
14. Wartenberg, Ryan 353 M  11
Haddon Township HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Aylmer, Jake 361 M  12
2. Bergmann, Ethan 362 M  10
3. Conway, Matt 363 M  11
4. Knorr, Georgia 354 W  10
5. Lutz, Jackson 364 M  11
6. Marshall, Emily 356 W  12
7. Marshall, Kaelin 357 W  10
8. McCauley, Ian 365 M  12
9. Merkh, Justin 366 M  12
10. Overbeck, Luke 367 M  10
11. Sennhenn, Ellie 358 W  10
12. Shemeley, Regan 359 W  10
13. Trefz, Sarah 355 W  12
14. Williamson, Darby 360 W  12
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 13
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Haddonfield Memorial HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Clevenger, Caleb 375 M  11
2. Clevenger, Seth 376 M  10
3. Colflesh, Allison 368 W  11
4. Colflesh, Lindsay 369 W  11
5. Fasolo, Grayson 377 M  12
6. Gostovich, Andrew 378 M  12
7. Hurly, John 379 M  11
8. Kasko, Stephen 380 M  12
9. Naticchia, Sarah 370 W  11
10. Rice, Katherine 371 W  12
11. Riddell, Martin 381 M  12
12. Sirover, Lilly 372 W  12
13. Stoner, Olivia 373 W  11
14. Weiner, Payton 374 W  11
Hammonton HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Flores, Jesus 389 M   9
2. Gazzarra, Casey 390 M  12
3. Graham, Maurice 391 M  12
4. Mauger, Haley 382 W  10
5. McFerren, Sabrina 383 W  11
6. Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila 384 W  11
7. Pfluger, Kylie 385 W  10
8. Reese, Kirstin 386 W  11
9. Reese, Matt 392 M  12
10. Savage, Lauren 387 W  12
11. Shinske, JD 393 M  11
12. Strain, James 394 M  11
13. Thibault, Drew 395 M  12
14. Valentino, Ashley 388 W  12
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 14
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Highland Reg HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. DeBeaumont, Joseph 402 M  11
2. Gallo, Gavin 403 M   9
3. Goodman, Katelyn 396 W  11
4. Jaensch, Calista 397 W   9
5. Knoedler, Cole 404 M   9
6. Mattern, Heather 398 W  10
7. McCarville, Derek 405 M  12
8. Nwoga, Princess 399 W  10
9. Raws, Tom 406 M  11
10. Ryales, Victoria 400 W  11
11. Sherill, Steven 407 M  11
12. Wassell, Cole 408 M  11
13. Wassell, Grace 401 W   9
Jackson Memorial HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Barnes, Alyson 409 W  11
2. Carrara, Jackson 416 M  12
3. Chan, Nicholas 417 M  12
4. Coakley, Noah 418 M  12
5. Daton, Michael 419 M  12
6. Engle, Mitch 420 M  12
7. Flockhart, Laurel 410 W  12
8. Fosgreen, Erin 411 W  11
9. Hogg, Victoria 412 W   9
10. Martin, Ashley 413 W  11
11. McDevitt, Shane 421 M  10
12. Smock, Matthew 422 M  10
13. Uveges, Stephanie 414 W  12
14. Welch, Zoe 415 W  12
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 15
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Kingsway HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Allen, Ryan 430 M  10
2. Burke, Ashlynne 423 W  11
3. Caraccio, Stone 431 M  12
4. Handley, Connor 432 M  12
5. Helkowski, Allison 424 W  10
6. MacFarland, Allison 425 W  10
7. Magee, Ayden 433 M  12
8. Miles, Evan 434 M  12
9. Pierontoni, Allie 426 W  12
10. Pierontoni, Aubrey 427 W   9
11. Rakitis, Kyle 435 M  10
12. Smith, Aidan 436 M  11
13. Waterson, Kennedy 428 W  12
14. Watts, Sydney 429 W  11
Lacey Twp. HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Danko, Dylan 440 M  12
2. Glenn, Michael 441 M  12
3. Heitz, Brenden 442 M  11
4. Kerchner, Hunter 443 M  11
5. Mitchelli, James 444 M  12
6. Papa, Christopher 445 M  10
7. Price, Ryan 446 M  12
8. Smith, Madison 437 W  11
9. Soto, Sydney 438 W  10
10. Vervier, Kaitlyn 439 W  11
Lenape Regional HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Boltz, Grace 447 W  10
2. Bradley, Ryan 455 M  12
3. Buniva, Jake 454 M  10
4. Cao, Olivia 448 W  12
5. Dolan, James 456 M  12
6. Ficken, Nicole 449 W  11
7. Fraley, AJ 457 M  10
8. Hermack, Colin 458 M   9
9. Mavuri, Saumya 450 W  12
10. Richardson, Matt 459 M  12
11. Rielly, John 460 M  10
12. Ruley, Anna 451 W  11
13. Skidmore, Abigail 452 W  12
14. Thomas, Rebecca 453 W  12
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 16
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Lindenwold HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Arevalo, Julia 461 W  10
2. Baires, Kimberlyn 462 W  10
3. Deterding, Fred 467 M  10
4. figueroa, keidy 463 W  11
5. Frimpong, Jennifer 464 W  11
6. Guerrero, Carlos 468 M  12
7. Ngene, Ed 469 M  11
8. Ngene, Julian 470 M  12
9. Panduro, Esperanza 465 W  10
10. Pecoraio, Louis 471 M  12
11. Scamardi, Nate 472 M  10
12. Soriano, Abigail 466 W   9
13. Teguia, Eric 473 M  11
Lower Cape May Regional HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Bonner, Shea 474 W  10
2. Combs, Jesse 480 M  10
3. Feulner, Mia 475 W   9
4. Gentile, Anthony 481 M  10
5. Hinker, Zeb 482 M  10
6. Jackson, Elijah 483 M  10
7. Jordan, Philip 484 M  11
8. Magliocco, Anthony 485 M  10
9. Mendo, Julianna 476 W  10
10. Mohr, Haley 477 W  10
11. Murphy, Sean 486 M  10
12. Sanchez, Iris 478 W  12
13. Stiefal, Hallie 479 W  10
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 17
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Mainland Regional HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Antczak, Kevin 494 M  12
2. Argentiero, Abby 487 W  12
3. Blanchet, Vaughn 495 M  10
4. Corbett, Blake 496 M  12
5. Corbett, Madeline 488 W  12
6. Hodgens, Savannah 489 W  10
7. Luff, Sydney 490 W   9
8. Malone, Lily 491 W  10
9. Obergfell, Giselle 492 W  11
10. Pierce, Cody 497 M  10
11. Post, Elliot 498 M   9
12. Turner, Alyssa 493 W  10
13. Wineland, Linden 499 M  10
14. Wynne, Matt 500 M  11
Manchester Township HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Albis, Isabel 501 W  10
2. Betts, Dillon 508 M  11
3. Clarke, John 509 M  10
4. Cubbison, Mackenzie 502 W  10
5. Forbey, John 510 M  11
6. Freeman, William 511 M   9
7. Griffith, Julianna 503 W   9
8. Johns, Kayla 504 W  11
9. Loffredo, Nicholas 512 M   9
10. Okose, Chijioke 513 M  12
11. Poss, Tanner 514 M  12
12. Poss, Teegan 505 W  11
13. Umlauf, Anna 506 W  11
14. Wetzel, Gabrielle 507 W  12
Maple Shade HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Cloke, Chad 515 M   9
2. Daniels, Carl 516 M  12
3. Hastings, Murphy 517 M  10
4. King, Brennen 518 M  10
5. Miller, Brayden 519 M  11
6. Olesky, Ryan 520 M  10
7. Read, Sean 521 M  12
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 18
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Middle Township HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Allen, Connor 529 M  12
2. Bostard, Catherine 522 W  12
3. Brown, Zachary 530 M  11
4. Hargest, John 531 M  12
5. Hess, Emily 523 W  12
6. Jurusz, Sofia 524 W   9
7. Kurtz, Mariann 525 W   9
8. Letts, Emily 526 W   9
9. Lombardelli, Johnny 532 M  12
10. Lord, Edward 533 M  10
11. Ramierz, Alex 527 W  12
12. Risko, Julia 528 W  10
13. Seddon, Luke 534 M   9
14. Severino, Jordan 535 M  10
Millville HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Asselta, Zachary 541 M  12
2. Blough, Cassidy 536 W  10
3. Bravo, Jose 542 M   9
4. Craig, Autumn 537 W   9
5. DeShields, Brandon 543 M  12
6. Kukal, Anthony 544 M  10
7. Markee, Abbigail 538 W  12
8. Mulherin, Liam 545 M  10
9. Mutschler, Autumn 539 W   9
10. Patel, Kishan 546 M  10
11. Walker, Zaniya 540 W  11
12. Zerra, Andrew 547 M  10
Oakcrest HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Angier, Jake 551 M  12
2. Gabriel, Frank 552 M  12
3. Hartman, Kyle 553 M  12
4. Horsey, Hayden 554 M  12
5. Liberty, Mike 555 M  12
6. Petrongolo, Tess 548 W  10
7. Rowley, Ethan 556 M  10
8. Rowley, Grace 549 W  11
9. Szabo, Steven 557 M  11
10. Tunney, Abigail 550 W  10
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 19
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Ocean City HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Conte, Anthony 565 M  12
2. DiTroia, Cameron 567 M  11
3. Farley, Mike 566 M  12
4. Handley, Reghan 558 W  12
5. Hanlon, Erin 559 W  11
6. Kelly, Max 568 M  12
7. Kramer, Luke 569 M  12
8. McLees, Casey 560 W  12
9. Millar, Rebecca 561 W  12
10. Padula, Isabella 562 W  11
11. Palmieri, Alexa 563 W  11
12. Ritti, Owen 570 M  10
13. Sardy, Emma 564 W  12
14. Schlatter, Brendan 571 M  11
Overbrook HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Burrell, Tayshawn 574 M  12
2. Grabowski, Drew 575 M   9
3. Hines, Vincent 576 M  12
4. Kusek, Charlotte 572 W  10
5. Tomko, Matthew 577 M  12
6. Wurst, Darrian 578 M  12
7. Yoder, Jordan 573 W  12
Paulsboro HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Gantt, Jamile 580 M   9
2. Horton, Derrik 579 M   9
3. King, Douglas 581 M   9
4. Osbourne, Ja’Vonn 582 M   9
5. Sichelstiel, Jackson 583 M  10
6. Williams, DeShawn 584 M  12
7. Woodards, Josiah 585 M   9
Pemberton Township HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Anderson, Jazmine 586 W  10
2. Dawson, Nathanial 588 M  11
3. Forman, Matthew 589 M  11
4. Johnson, McCoy 590 M  12
5. Peffley, Broderick 591 M  12
6. Reaves, Malachi 592 M  11
7. Riccardi, Alyssa 587 W  10
8. Wilson, Simmeon 593 M  11
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 20
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Pennsville  HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Beals, Derrek 601 M  12
2. Blohm, Cole 602 M  12
3. Burchfield, Taylor 594 W  10
4. Cahill, Cole 603 M  10
5. Cuff, Jacqueline 595 W  12
6. Cuff, Julie 596 W  12
7. Freas, Madison 597 W  11
8. Johnston, Hanna 598 W  12
9. Keevan, Lilly 599 W   9
10. Pierce, Danielle 600 W   9
11. Ruiz, Ethan 604 M  12
12. Wyshinski, Dan 605 M  12
Pinelands Regional HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Bowen, Justin 613 M  12
2. Cheney, Jessica 606 W  10
3. Delbury, Brian 614 M  12
4. Dillinger, Amy 607 W   9
5. Gainder, Ashish 615 M   9
6. Johns, Yhasmine 608 W  12
7. Kline, Matthew 616 M  10
8. Newsome, Skye 609 W   9
9. Rollison, Nolan 617 M  12
10. Ross, Morgan 610 W  11
11. Santillanes, Jacob 618 M  11
12. Sturies, Nadya 611 W  10
13. Villanueva, Mart 619 M  11
14. Zaccaria, Jolie 612 W  12
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 21
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Pitman HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Brennan, Sarah 620 W  12
2. Datz, Ryan 627 M   9
3. Gilbert, Cade 628 M  11
4. Harris, Angelina 621 W  10
5. Jackson, Thomas 629 M  12
6. Jackson, Tyler 630 M  12
7. McCourt, Ashley 622 W   9
8. Murphy, Michael 631 M   9
9. Murphy, Nicole 623 W  11
10. Reed, Sebastien 632 M  12
11. Sanders, Paige 624 W  12
12. Sargent, Annabelle 625 W   9
13. Warner, Aspyn 626 W   9
14. Young, Jon 633 M  10
Pleasantville HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Harper, Maya 634 W  11
2. Marable, Irvin 635 M  10
3. Moronta, Gabriel 636 M  12
Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Campanella, Daniel 644 M  11
2. Cifaldi, Abigail 637 W  10
3. Delgado, Antonio 648 M  11
4. Faigal, Andre 645 M  10
5. Farrell, Gavin 646 M  12
6. Gates, Sierra 638 W  11
7. Jakubowski, Annie 639 W   9
8. Jimenez, Melanie 640 W  11
9. Maggs, Ryan 647 M  11
10. Morelli, Keegan 649 M  11
11. Myers, Jordan 641 W  11
12. Paulin, Sarah 642 W   9
13. Smith, Ryan 650 M   9
14. Westlake, Kara 643 W  12
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 22
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Salem County Vo-Tech
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Banks, Darrian 651 W  12
2. Butler, Trent 654 M  10
3. DiRenzio, Mitchell 655 M  10
4. Finney, Jonathon 656 M  11
5. Hayes, Madison 652 W  11
6. Moore, Ivan 657 M  11
7. Santiago, Luis 658 M  11
8. Smith, Coy 659 M  11
9. Smith, Gabbi 653 W   9
10. Zoppina, Tristan 660 M  11
Salem HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Boggs, Emma 661 W  12
2. Buzby, Trevor 662 M  12
3. Cadwallader, Andrew 663 M  10
4. Frank, Holton 664 M   9
5. McAllister, John 665 M  10
6. Smick, Bryce 666 M  12
Seneca  HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Amilcare, Dominic 674 M  11
2. Daniels, Emma 667 W  11
3. Demetrios, Jimmy 675 M  11
4. Dunn, Elijah 676 M  10
5. Hough, Morgan 668 W  12
6. Klouchek, Emma 669 W  11
7. Locke, Evelyn 670 W  12
8. McNally, Amanda 671 W  12
9. Moore, Harry 677 M  12
10. Richards, Chelsea 672 W  12
11. Schmied, Justin 678 M   9
12. Stout, Kenny 679 M  11
13. Vosler, Emily 673 W  11
14. Welusz, Colby 680 M  10
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 23
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Shawnee HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Campagna, Alex 688 M  10
2. Hansen, Dylan 689 M  11
3. Hasson, Melanie 681 W  11
4. Hauser, Claire 682 W  12
5. Kaminer, William 690 M  12
6. Kiernan, Sydney 683 W   9
7. Koveloski, Madison 684 W  10
8. Mihaileanu, George 691 M  11
9. Neher, Will 692 M  11
10. Pellegrino, William 693 M  12
11. Ruona, John 694 M  11
12. Ruona, Kate 685 W   9
13. Turner, Isabella 686 W  12
14. Yeager, Maddy 687 W  12
Southern Regional HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Bates, Dean 705 M  12
2. Braddock, Jackson 702 M  11
3. Chanda, Michael 703 M  11
4. D’Amelio, Jaelyn 695 W  12
5. Furlong, Emily 696 W  12
6. Guzewicz, Nicholas 704 M  11
7. Horton, Olivia 697 W  10
8. Lemley, Nicholas 706 M  12
9. Lieter, Keoni 707 M  12
10. Mastrogiovanni, Mia 698 W   9
11. Mulch, Alexa 699 W  12
12. Short, Rachel 700 W  10
13. Sincavage, Timothy 708 M  11
14. Wyckoff, Isabella 701 W   9
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 24
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Sterling HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Blank, Trinity 709 W  11
2. Britt-Simpson, Joe 716 M  12
3. Brown, Alex 717 M  11
4. Brown, Christian 718 M  11
5. Criswell, Tyler 719 M  12
6. Crothers, Gabriel 720 M  12
7. Frontera, Francesca 710 W  12
8. James, Siarra 711 W  11
9. Jewell, Paige 712 W  11
10. Kelly, Stephanie 713 W  11
11. Lewis, Larry 721 M  11
12. Mansfield, Rylie 714 W  11
13. Ramos, Lizbeth 715 W  11
14. White, Alex 722 M  11
Timber Creek Reg. HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Amang, Chantelle 723 W   9
2. Cantero, Daniel 731 M  12
3. Cantero, Mariana 724 W  10
4. Eaton, Brian 730 M  11
5. Grasso, Juliana 725 W   9
6. Hauer, Alexandra 726 W  12
7. Henry, Michael 732 M  11
8. Marinero, Vanessa 727 W  10
9. Mylan, Cole 733 M  10
10. Rangel, Valeria 728 W  12
11. Shawver, Eric 734 M  11
12. Thompson, Allynson 729 W  10
13. Tolentino, Sean 735 M  11
14. Voll, Evan 736 M  11
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 25
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Toms River East HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Gray, Michael 743 M  12
2. Hemmes, Tyler 744 M  10
3. Hershkowitz, Hannah 737 W  11
4. Lorentzen, Ryan 745 M   9
5. Marks, Eric 746 M  12
6. Miller, Caeden 747 M  10
7. O’Leary, Victoria 738 W  10
8. Pallen, Olivia 739 W  10
9. Rhodes, Kevin 748 M  12
10. Rosario, Gabriella 740 W  10
11. Stakelbeck, Shannon 741 W   9
12. Vaughn, Garrett 749 M  12
13. Weis, Lola 742 W  11
Toms River North HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Afonso, Kristen 750 W  12
2. Aquino, Christine 751 W  11
3. Bogus, Christian 757 M  12
4. Chabuel, Jake 758 M  11
5. Cordiano, Jack 759 M  10
6. Eglin, Alexa 752 W  10
7. Keklak, John 760 M  12
8. Klalo, James 761 M  11
9. Leadbeater, Rory 753 W  12
10. Mahon, Meagan 754 W  11
11. Rodriguez, Diego 762 M  10
12. Sabo, Matt 763 M  10
13. Spadaro, Jenna 755 W   9
14. Williams, Jada 756 W  12
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 26
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Toms River South HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Applegate, Adam 771 M  12
2. Burtt, Logan 772 M  10
3. Garrison, Alana 764 W   9
4. Guthrie, Taylor 765 W  10
5. Kirchner, Jared 773 M  10
6. Klina, Emma 766 W   9
7. Leahy, Ceili 767 W  12
8. Murray, Justin 774 M  12
9. Newman, Justin 775 M   9
10. Oliver, Lily 768 W   9
11. Rosales, Bryan 776 M  10
12. Tricomy, Jade 769 W  12
13. Villacis, Rachel 770 W  11
14. Yuro, Christopher 777 M  11
Triton Regional HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Bartleson, Elijah 785 M  12
2. Fanelli, Isabella 778 W  10
3. Fortuna, Dennis 786 M  10
4. Lorjuste, Nevaeh 779 W  11
5. Marioni, Michael 787 M  12
6. Messenger, Caleb 789 M  10
7. Messenger, Samuel 790 M  10
8. Miller, Forrest 791 M  10
9. Nieves, Antonio 788 M   9
10. Rodriguez, Genesis 780 W  10
11. Schiavo, Sofia 781 W  12
12. Seefeldt, Lake 782 W  10
13. Serrano, Jada 783 W   9
14. Sykes, Amina 784 W   9
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 27
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Vineland HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Cervini, Anthony 799 M  10
2. Chaniz-Rico, Ezriela 792 W  12
3. Chaudry, Rabiba 797 W  11
4. Elahi, Zara 793 W  11
5. Gonzalez, Xavier 800 M  11
6. Kapadia, Ankit 801 M  12
7. Klimsza, Pauline 794 W  10
8. Marshall, Jaida 795 W  10
9. Neri, Matthew 802 M  10
10. Patel, Primit 803 M  12
11. Procopio, John 804 M  11
12. Rosa, Xavyon 805 M  12
13. Sulzer, Isabella 796 W  10
14. Zozulya, Stefaniya 798 W  11
Washington Twp HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Aseron, Sebastian 813 M  12
2. Brewster, Mason 814 M  11
3. Cardente, Faith 806 W  10
4. Cochran, Kate 807 W  12
5. Cochran, Mackenzie 808 W  10
6. Connor, Alyssa 809 W  12
7. Greene, Jayden 815 M  12
8. Keane, Maura 810 W  11
9. Kidwell, Nate 816 M  10
10. Kolodziej, Cole 817 M  11
11. Lant, charles 818 M  10
12. Lawson, Julian 819 M  11
13. Meloni, Rachel 811 W  11
14. Wisely, Ashton 812 W  11
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 28
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
West Deptford HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Abdmessih, Daniel 825 M  10
2. Assero, Zackery 826 M   9
3. Benito, Alex 820 W  11
4. Cobb, Jacob 827 M  10
5. Dorsett, Corinne 821 W  11
6. Hlubb, Aubrey 822 W  11
7. Iannello, Ginny 823 W  11
8. Renninger, Gabriel 828 M  12
9. Rhoda, Zack 829 M  11
10. Siner, Hope 824 W  10
11. Suarez, Matt 830 M  11
12. Thomasson, Tommy 831 M  11
Wildwood HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Fitzsimons, Liam 833 M  11
2. Hannah, Jason 834 M  11
3. Pruszinski, Noah 835 M  11
4. Troiano, Ava 832 W  10
5. Wileczek, Robert 836 M  10
Williamstown HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Barnabie, Isabella 837 W  12
2. Benigno, Jared 844 M  12
3. Bostwick, Sophia 838 W   9
4. Brad, Aiden 845 M   9
5. Brad, Josh 846 M  12
6. Faso, Justin 847 M  11
7. Fisher, Alexa 839 W   9
8. Jackson, Josh 848 M  11
9. McMahon, Joseph 849 M  12
10. O’Donnell, Madison 840 W   9
11. Saber, Mackenzie 841 W  11
12. Sasse, Anna 842 W  11
13. Stasium, Conlon 850 M  10
14. Tuman, Gabrielle 843 W  12
Licensed To:  Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  11/9/2019  Page 29
2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional – South – 11/9/2019
Delsea HS
School Roster
Winslow Township HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Anderson, Gavin 860 M  12
2. Campbell, Christopher 858 M  12
3. DeStefano, Alyssa 851 W  10
4. Dickerson, Amari 863 M  10
5. Enwereji, Catherine 852 W  10
6. Green, Zion 859 M  10
7. Hammond, Janeya 853 W  12
8. Higgs, Shevell 854 W  11
9. Peoupang, Sunny 861 M  11
10. Peoupang, Zack 862 M   9
11. Perry, Nylah 855 W  12
12. Ramirez, Bryan 864 M  12
13. Wiltshire, Ciara 856 W   9
14. Wright, Olivia 857 W  11
Woodstown HS
Name Comp# Sex Year  
1. Convery-Johnson, Alison 865 W  11
2. Emmett, Shannon 866 W  11
3. Hannah, Ryan 872 M  12
4. Horner, Ben 873 M  12
5. Johnson, Aniya 867 W  12
6. Lowe, Zach 874 M  12
7. Monahon, Olivia 868 W  12
8. Powell, Daniel 876 M  12
9. Seals, Xavier 877 M  12
10. Sperry, Elise 869 W   9
11. Strawderman, Abigail 870 W   9
12. Tighe, Nicholas 878 M  10
13. Turner, John 875 M  10
14. Williams, Caitlin 871 W  10
Total Athletes:  869
Total Relays:  0