10/8– SJ Open Div. 1 Boys

                      Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/8/2016                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 14  Boys 5k Run CC Division 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2121 Caccia, Andrew      SR Pitman                  5:19.9   16:33.89    1   
  2 #1615 Krogstad, Matt      SR Haddon Heights          5:26.1   16:53.11    2   
  3 #2087 Pope, Zachary       SR Pennsville              5:26.5   16:54.11        
  4 #1619 Rosenheim, Eric     SR Haddon Heights          5:28.9   17:01.59    3   
  5 #1663 Shaw, Justin        SR Haddon Twp              5:29.4   17:03.26    4   
  6 #1658 Mulligan, Patrick   JR Haddon Twp              5:29.5   17:03.72    5   
  7 #2089 Shields, Timothy    SR Pennsville              5:34.6   17:19.28        
  8 #1604 Alexander, Brian    SO Haddon Heights          5:35.5   17:22.10    6   
  9 #1816 Ormsby, Maxwell     11 Maple Shade             5:37.0   17:27.02    7   
 10 #2503 Seals, Xavier       FR Woodstown               5:38.2   17:30.63    8   
 11 #1205 Francz, Billy       SR Buena                   5:38.9   17:32.91    9   
 12 #1207 McClam, Christian   JR Buena                   5:42.4   17:43.76   10   
 13 #1621 Sankey, Kevin       SO Haddon Heights          5:43.5   17:47.02   11   
 14 #1812 Cloke, Christopher  11 Maple Shade             5:43.8   17:47.99   12   
 15 #2129 Merlino, Cameron    JR Pitman                  5:47.1   17:58.13   13   
 16 #1667 Watts, David        JR Haddon Twp              5:47.8   18:00.38   14   
 17 #1609 Duffy, Colin        JR Haddon Heights          5:48.1   18:01.27   15   
 18 #2882 Smith, Logan        JR Schalick                5:49.3   18:05.09   16   
 19 #1209 Sykes, Herbert      JR Buena                   5:51.0   18:10.49   17   
 20 #2764 Watermasysk, Kolli  SO Gloucester City         5:52.5   18:15.06   18   
 21 #2839 Allison, Dallas        Pennsgrove              5:52.7   18:15.57   19   
 22 #1206 Haas, Jeremy        FR Buena                   5:52.8   18:15.89   20   
 23 #2085 Green, Austin       SR Pennsville              5:55.1   18:23.19        
 24 #1617 Mroz, Ben           SO Haddon Heights          5:56.0   18:25.77   21   
 25 #1665 Tyrell, John        SR Haddon Twp              5:56.6   18:27.65   22   
 26 #2875 Milone, Max         SR Schalick                5:57.4   18:30.20   23   
 27 #1126 Olszewski, Zach     SO Audubon                 5:57.7   18:31.35   24   
 28 #1723 Maaddi, Austin      12 Holy Cross              5:59.2   18:35.75   25   
 29 #2874 Miller, Jonathan    FR Schalick                5:59.5   18:36.79   26   
 30 #1614 Hughes, Pat         SR Haddon Heights          6:01.0   18:41.48   27   
 31 #1210 Tarquinio, Tyler    JR Buena                   6:01.3   18:42.39   28   
 32 #1726 Ziemba, Matthew     09 Holy Cross              6:01.4   18:42.59   29   
 33 #2860 Feliciano, David    SO Schalick                6:02.3   18:45.63   30   
 34 #2126 Jackson, Frank      SR Pitman                  6:04.2   18:51.41   31   
 35 #1133 Tomaselli, Quinn    SR Audubon                 6:05.1   18:54.12   32   
 36 #1570 Ward, Sean          12 Gloucester Catholic     6:06.0   18:57.08   33   
 37 #1121 Driscoll, Dan       SR Audubon                 6:06.4   18:58.14   34   
 38 #1814 MC Govern, Kevin    11 Maple Shade             6:07.2   19:00.67   35   
 39 #2132 Sanders, Jonathon   JR Pitman                  6:07.4   19:01.27   36   
 40 #2857 Clancy, James       SR Schalick                6:07.5   19:01.49   37   
 41 #2131 Reed, Sebastian     FR Pitman                  6:07.5   19:01.67   38   
 42 #2088 Schmid, Jacob       SO Pennsville              6:08.1   19:03.47        
 43 #2506 Walton, Ryan        SO Woodstown               6:08.4   19:04.44   39   
 44 #1789 Awa, Frank          SO Lindenwold              6:08.6   19:04.93   40   
 45 #2502 Ryan, Matthew       JR Woodstown               6:09.2   19:06.89   41   
 46 #1323 Kellum, Ben         11 Clayton                 6:09.2   19:07.03        
 47 #1643 Alymer, Jake        FR Haddon Twp              6:09.9   19:09.18   42   
 48 #2852 Cagle, Sean         SR Schalick                6:10.0   19:09.52   43   
 49 #1945 Hull, Jakob         FR Moorestown Friends      6:11.1   19:12.89   44   
 50 #2496 Lowe, Zach          FR Woodstown               6:12.0   19:15.50   45   
 51 #1940 Bucci, Ian          JR Moorestown Friends      6:13.1   19:19.04   46   
 52 #1791 Bui, Anthony        SO Lindenwold              6:14.8   19:24.46   47   
 53 #1319 Dickens, Erick      10 Clayton                 6:15.1   19:25.36        
 54 #2846 Rivera-Cortes, Joh     Pennsgrove              6:15.2   19:25.58   48   
 55 #1660 Potter, Josh        SO Haddon Twp              6:15.8   19:27.46   49   
 56 #1125 Nessler, Gabe       JR Audubon                 6:16.9   19:30.73   50   
 57 #1820 Walat, Jacob        10 Maple Shade             6:17.0   19:31.18   51   
 58 #2497 Melle, Ben          FR Woodstown               6:17.5   19:32.67   52   
 59 #1953 Shah, Neal          FR Moorestown Friends      6:18.4   19:35.38   53   
 60 #1724 MC Cartney, Sean    12 Holy Cross              6:18.8   19:36.65   54   
 61 #1716 Bolte, Edward       12 Holy Cross              6:19.7   19:39.56   55   
 62 #1807 Redd, Nysier        SO Lindenwold              6:21.0   19:43.73   56   
 63 #1718 Catrino, Timothy    12 Holy Cross              6:21.3   19:44.60   57   
 64 #1947 Kimberly, Will      SO Moorestown Friends      6:21.5   19:45.25   58   
 65 #2507 Wickersham, Ryder   SO Woodstown               6:22.7   19:48.84   59   
 66 #1416 Strohm, Ethan       JR Collingswood            6:23.1   19:49.99        
 67 #2755 Gaskill, Rick       JR Gloucester City         6:24.0   19:52.88   60   
 68 #1819 Sparacio, Zachary   11 Maple Shade             6:24.5   19:54.54   61   
 69 #1795 Ford, Aaron         SR Lindenwold              6:25.2   19:56.51   62   
 70 #2492 Hinkle, Hayden      SR Woodstown               6:26.3   20:00.10   63   
 71 #2754 Gartland, Corey     JR Gloucester City         6:26.8   20:01.67   64   
 72 #1728 Coleman, Anthony    JR Holy Spirit             6:27.4   20:03.46   65   
 73 #2533 Brown, Markiese        Salem High School       6:28.0   20:05.31        
 74 #2847 Stevenson, Shaquiz     Pennsgrove              6:28.5   20:07.04   66   
 75 #1129 Rex, Liam           SR Audubon                 6:28.7   20:07.36   67   
 76 #2123 DeGeorge, Dane      JR Pitman                  6:29.9   20:11.09   68   
 77 #2031 Soto, Fabian        SO Overbrook               6:35.4   20:28.31   69   
 78 #1404 Fernandez, Alexis   SR Collingswood            6:35.7   20:29.14        
 79 #1403 Ezell, Lux          SR Collingswood            6:36.9   20:33.08        
 80 #1939 Beard, Jack         FR Moorestown Friends      6:37.8   20:35.65   70   
 81 #1730 Downey, Sean        JR Holy Spirit             6:38.3   20:37.22   71   
 82 #2750 Coultas, Colin      JR Gloucester City         6:41.7   20:47.86   72   
 83 #1813 Hoffman, Christian  12 Maple Shade             6:43.0   20:51.80   73   
 84 #2133 Sankwaiataroroks,   SR Pitman                  6:43.8   20:54.30   74   
 85 #2863 Horner, Daniel      SR Schalick                6:44.1   20:55.49   75   
 86 #1558 Finley, Travis      10 Gloucester Catholic     6:44.6   20:56.94   76   
 87 #2845 Michaca, Omar          Pennsgrove              6:44.9   20:57.82   77   
 88 #2536 Jackson, Ramear        Salem High School       6:45.6   21:00.00        
 89 #2542 Wilkins, Jayden        Salem High School       6:46.6   21:03.00        
 90 #1325 Sjizuida, Dj        11 Clayton                 6:46.6   21:03.01        
 91 #2842 Fellinger, Dustin      Pennsgrove              6:46.7   21:03.37   78   
 92 #2840 Batista, Eric          Pennsgrove              6:48.5   21:08.88   79   
 93 #2841 DelOmo, Alex           Pennsgrove              6:49.2   21:11.28   80   
 94 #2029 Moore, Benjamin     SO Overbrook               6:50.1   21:13.89   81   
 95 #1937 Barr, Ethan         FR Moorestown Friends      6:50.4   21:14.78   82   
 96 #1942 Daniel, Roman       JR Moorestown Friends      6:50.7   21:15.72   83   
 97 #1568 Tassi, Frankie      11 Gloucester Catholic     6:51.3   21:17.66   84   
 98 #1656 Lippincott, Jacob   SO Haddon Twp              6:52.2   21:20.57   85   
 99 #1117 Barnhardt, Andrew   JR Audubon                 6:53.0   21:23.15   86   
100 #2032 Tomko, Matthew      FR Overbrook               6:53.7   21:25.15   87   
101 #1123 Lopez, Marco        JR Audubon                 7:00.8   21:47.21   88   
102 #1208 Romeo, Nick         SR Buena                   7:04.0   21:57.13   89   
103 #2062 Dramis, Chris       12 Paulsboro               7:05.1   22:00.70        
104 #1793 Carr, Parrish       SO Lindenwold              7:08.2   22:10.23   90   
105 #2030 Roepke, Isaiah      SO Overbrook               7:10.1   22:16.17   91   
106 #1732 Keidat, Mathew      SO Holy Spirit             7:10.1   22:16.23   92   
107 #2028 Llane, Brenton      JR Overbrook               7:14.3   22:29.23   93   
108 #1569 Walton, Mike        10 Gloucester Catholic     7:14.3   22:29.30   94   
109 #1734 Moses, Josh         SR Holy Spirit             7:21.9   22:52.65   95   
110 #1735 Pontari, Joseph     SO Holy Spirit             7:26.7   23:07.69   96   
111 #1721 Furey, Matthew      12 Holy Cross              7:28.0   23:11.86   97   
112 #2753 Foley, Keith        SO Gloucester City         7:42.4   23:56.43   98   
113 #2061 Davis, Joey         12 Paulsboro               7:46.3   24:08.60        
114 #1719 Donachie, Andrew    11 Holy Cross              7:54.7   24:34.60   99   
115 #1560 Glennan, Patch      11 Gloucester Catholic     8:09.2   25:19.76  100   
116 #2758 Hirst, Nate         JR Gloucester City         8:31.7   26:29.66  101   
117 #2756 Goins, Justin       JR Gloucester City         9:30.7   29:33.00  102   
118 #2033 Wallace, Karl       JR Overbrook              10:31.5   32:42.00  103   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Haddon Heights               37    2    3    6   11   15   21   27           
      Total Time:  1:27:05.09                                                     
         Average:    17:25.02                                                     
   2 Buena                        84    9   10   17   20   28   89                
      Total Time:  1:30:25.44                                                     
         Average:    18:05.09                                                     
   3 Haddon Twp                   87    4    5   14   22   42   49   85           
      Total Time:  1:29:44.19                                                     
         Average:    17:56.84                                                     
   4 Pitman                      119    1   13   31   36   38   68   74           
      Total Time:  1:31:26.37                                                     
         Average:    18:17.28                                                     
   5 Schalick                    132   16   23   26   30   37   43   75           
      Total Time:  1:32:59.20                                                     
         Average:    18:35.84                                                     
   6 Maple Shade                 166    7   12   35   51   61   73                
      Total Time:  1:33:41.40                                                     
         Average:    18:44.28                                                     
   7 Woodstown                   185    8   39   41   45   52   59   63           
      Total Time:  1:34:30.13                                                     
         Average:    18:54.03                                                     
   8 Audubon                     207   24   32   34   50   67   86   88           
      Total Time:  1:36:01.70                                                     
         Average:    19:12.34                                                     
   9 Holy Cross                  220   25   29   54   55   57   97   99           
      Total Time:  1:36:19.15                                                     
         Average:    19:15.83                                                     
  10 Moorestown Friends          271   44   46   53   58   70   82   83           
      Total Time:  1:38:28.21                                                     
         Average:    19:41.65                                                     
  11 Pennsgrove                  288   19   48   66   77   78   79   80           
      Total Time:  1:39:49.38                                                     
         Average:    19:57.88                                                     
  12 Lindenwold                  295   40   47   56   62   90                     
      Total Time:  1:40:19.86                                                     
         Average:    20:03.98                                                     
  13 Gloucester City             312   18   60   64   72   98  101  102           
      Total Time:  1:42:53.90                                                     
         Average:    20:34.78                                                     
  14 Gloucester Catholic         387   33   76   84   94  100                     
      Total Time:  1:49:00.74                                                     
         Average:    21:48.15                                                     
  15 Holy Spirit                 419   65   71   92   95   96                     
      Total Time:  1:48:57.25                                                     
         Average:    21:47.45                                                     
  16 Overbrook                   421   69   81   87   91   93  103                
      Total Time:  1:47:52.75                                                     
         Average:    21:34.55