10/29 — CAL Championships

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Cape Atlantic League XC Champs - 10/28/2015                    
                                  Millville, NJ                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
 71    #0 Unknown                                        6:21.8   19:45.94        
109    #0 Unknown                                        7:24.5   23:00.84        
  1 #2044 Cusack, Patrick        Ocean City              5:29.1   17:02.19    1   
  2 #2069 Schmeizer, Evan        Ocean City              5:30.4   17:06.46    2   
  3 #9673 Heim, Earl Richard     Mainland                5:31.9   17:10.95    3   
  4 #9506 Do, Daniel             Absegami                5:33.2   17:14.94    4   
  5 #2070 Schmeizer, Jesse       Ocean City              5:33.7   17:16.50    5   
  6 #2057 Johnson, Brett         Ocean City              5:34.7   17:19.89    6   
  7 #2061 Millar, David          Ocean City              5:36.3   17:24.78    7   
  8 #9624 Calahan, Jordan        Egg Harbor Twp          5:36.7   17:25.95    8   
  9 #9661 Nelson, Mark           Lower Cape May R        5:39.2   17:33.66    9   
 10 #9635 Joshi, Aditya          Egg Harbor Twp          5:40.4   17:37.57   10   
 11 #2052 Greene, Korey          Ocean City              5:40.6   17:38.02   11   
 12 #9670 Carey, Tiger           Mainland                5:41.6   17:41.14   12   
 13 #1918 Dolores, Josue         Vineland                5:44.3   17:49.62   13   
 14 #9668 Bernatto, Nicholas     Mainland                5:44.8   17:51.14   14   
 15 #2050 Flukey, Nicholas       Ocean City              5:45.4   17:53.10   15   
 16 #9638 Pappas, William        Egg Harbor Twp          5:46.8   17:57.27   16   
 17 #9511 Maguire, Robert        Absegami                5:48.4   18:02.17   17   
 18 #9621 Walters, Brandon       Cedar Creek             5:48.7   18:03.31   18   
 19 #1913 Carbonara, Zach        Vineland                5:49.6   18:05.96   19   
 20 #1934 Pitt, Jordan           Vineland                5:49.6   18:06.17   20   
 21 #9610 Lyons, Mike            Cedar Creek             5:50.2   18:07.83   21   
 22 #2095 Melko, Connor          St.Augustine Prep       5:50.7   18:09.34   22   
 23 #9671 Cupo, Nick             Mainland                5:51.5   18:11.96   23   
 24 #9689 Moore, Josh            Mths                    5:52.1   18:13.83   24   
 25 #9692 Sanders, Nate          Mths                    5:52.3   18:14.44   25   
 26 #9633 Hendricks, Aiden       Egg Harbor Twp          5:53.5   18:18.01   26   
 27 #2038 Samaroo, Keanu         Oakcrest                5:53.8   18:18.97   27   
 28 #1944 Moses, Daniel          Wildwood Catholic       5:54.3   18:20.65   28   
 29 #9656 Berger, Wil            Lower Cape May R        5:55.7   18:25.00   29   
 30 #9645 Thurairajah, Gobi      Egg Harbor Twp          5:56.2   18:26.61   30   
 31 #9694 Warner, Lee            Mths                    5:56.3   18:26.81   31   
 32 #9541 Lind, Teddy            Atlantic County         5:57.6   18:31.02   32   
 33 #2084 Collins, Blaise        St.Augustine Prep       5:58.5   18:33.63   33   
 34 #9680 Sacco, Kyle            Mainland                5:58.6   18:33.85   34   
 35 #2092 Martini, William       St.Augustine Prep       5:59.6   18:37.18   35   
 36 #1936 Salinas, Adrian        Vineland                5:59.9   18:38.07   36   
 37 #2030 Fraone, Joseph         Oakcrest                6:00.4   18:39.48   37   
 38 #9676 Morgan, Lennon         Mainland                6:01.5   18:42.97   38   
 39 #1907 Wright, Justin         St.Augustine Prep       6:02.1   18:44.90   39   
 40 #9606 Logan, Van             Cedar Creek             6:02.4   18:45.88   40   
 41 #1920 Freeman, Sean          Vineland                6:02.8   18:46.99   41   
 42 #9617 Scribner, Nathan       Cedar Creek             6:03.9   18:50.40   42   
 43 #9684 Giulian, Rob           Mths                    6:04.0   18:50.70   43   
 44 #1905 Sofran, Anthony        St.Augustine Prep       6:04.9   18:53.59   44   
 45 #9538 Hernandez, Matthew     Atlantic County         6:05.0   18:53.93   45   
 46 #2010 Bowles, Cody           Millville               6:05.3   18:54.92   46   
 47 #1904 Silmila, Nick          St.Augustine Prep       6:06.3   18:57.92   47   
 48 #9542 Moseley, Ted           Atlantic County         6:06.4   18:58.13   48   
 49 #1938 Smith, Ventrelle       Vineland                6:06.7   18:59.29   49   
 50 #2024 Barrett, Tyler         Oakcrest                6:10.9   19:12.08   50   
 51 #2082 Bergamo, Frank         St.Augustine Prep       6:12.1   19:15.82   51   
 52 #9682 Wessel, Dakota         Mainland                6:12.4   19:16.87   52   
 53 #2007 Bird, Christian        Millville               6:13.6   19:20.60   53   
 54 #1926 Mayo, Harrison         Vineland                6:13.9   19:21.51   54   
 55 #9632 Hamda, Watole          Egg Harbor Twp          6:14.1   19:22.10   55   
 56 #9520 Cress, Bradford        Atlantic City           6:14.2   19:22.59   56   
 57 #9598 Deissler, Justin       Cedar Creek             6:14.7   19:23.86   57   
 58 #2017 Martinez, Benny        Millville               6:14.8   19:24.27   58   
 59 #9582 Gombar, Jack           Cape May Tech           6:15.5   19:26.39   59   
 60 #9646 Zimmerman, Nick        Egg Harbor Twp          6:17.0   19:31.16   60   
 61 #9513 Maul, Freddie          Absegami                6:17.1   19:31.56   61   
 62 #9515 Ngo, Luke              Absegami                6:17.4   19:32.41   62   
 63 #9586 Lynch, Pat             Cape May Tech           6:18.1   19:34.45   63   
 64 #9505 Delgado, Esteban       Absegami                6:18.2   19:34.77   64   
 65 #9593 Zaccaria, Leo          Cape May Tech           6:20.0   19:40.49   65   
 66 #9533 Zemartis, James        Atlantic City           6:20.1   19:40.71   66   
 67 #9567 Francz, Billy          Buena High School       6:20.6   19:42.21   67   
 68 #2028 DeCicco, Biagio        Oakcrest                6:20.9   19:43.21   68   
 69 #9685 Haring, Tyler          Mths                    6:21.4   19:44.79   69   
 70 #9574 Tarquinio, Tyler       Buena High School       6:21.5   19:45.23   70   
 71 #1943 Johnson, Christoph     Wildwood Catholic       6:23.9   19:52.55   71   
 72 #9614 Meineke, Tim           Cedar Creek             6:24.2   19:53.61   72   
 73 #9648 Coleman, Anthony       Holy Spirit             6:24.3   19:53.84        
 74 #9592 Wilson, Sean           Cape May Tech           6:24.9   19:55.56   73   
 75 #9530 Share, Benjamin        Atlantic City           6:26.1   19:59.32   74   
 76 #9580 Dietrich, William      Cape May Tech           6:26.9   20:01.82   75   
 77 #2022 Wills, Richard         Millville               6:26.9   20:02.05   76   
 78 #2035 Puggi, Coleman         Oakcrest                6:27.1   20:02.63   77   
 79 #2014 Hibscham, John         Millville               6:27.4   20:03.48   78   
 80 #9579 Cleffi, Ryan           Cape May Tech           6:27.7   20:04.32   79   
 81 #9545 Riebel, Blake          Atlantic County         6:32.2   20:18.41   80   
 82 #9572 Repko, Bo              Buena High School       6:34.1   20:24.21   81   
 83 #9573 Sykes, Herbert         Buena High School       6:34.3   20:25.03   82   
 84 #9565 Cimino, Eric           Buena High School       6:34.4   20:25.32   83   
 85 #2021 Vanaman, Eric          Millville               6:35.2   20:27.73   84   
 86 #9595 Beltrante, Kenny       Cedar Creek             6:35.6   20:29.10   85   
 87 #9657 Dodd, Tyler            Lower Cape May R        6:35.9   20:29.97   86   
 88 #9531 Stecher, Zachary       Atlantic City           6:37.1   20:33.68   87   
 89 #9529 Russell, John          Atlantic City           6:37.7   20:35.32   88   
 90 #9540 Lerner, Dawson         Atlantic County         6:40.1   20:42.84   89   
 91 #2037 Rodriguez, Marc        Oakcrest                6:41.6   20:47.44   90   
 92 #2019 Pace, Joshua           Millville               6:41.7   20:47.93   91   
 93 #9686 Harvey, Danny          Mths                    6:42.3   20:49.78   92   
 94 #9557 Mendieta, Misael       Bridgeton HS            6:43.7   20:54.19        
 95 #9687 Keller, Dillon         Mths                    6:46.0   21:01.19   93   
 96 #9546 Rodgers, James         Atlantic County         6:46.4   21:02.37   94   
 97 #9591 Tomlin, Hunter         Cape May Tech           6:50.3   21:14.49   95   
 98 #9535 Amoroso, Nikolas       Atlantic County         6:52.1   21:20.31   96   
 99 #9522 Drew, Sean             Atlantic City           6:53.5   21:24.48   97   
100 #9659 Linz, Dakota           Lower Cape May R        6:55.1   21:29.56   98   
101 #1941 Denham, Cameron        Wildwood Catholic       6:58.2   21:39.16   99   
102 #9559 Osorio, Jose           Bridgeton HS            7:02.1   21:51.35        
103 #9664 Smilyk, Evan           Lower Cape May R        7:04.8   21:59.64  100   
104 #9649 Downey, Sean           Holy Spirit             7:10.7   22:17.95        
105 #1945 Pfaffman, Philip       Wildwood Catholic       7:14.9   22:31.15  101   
106 #9665 Winter, Mike           Lower Cape May R        7:15.8   22:33.72  102   
107 #9517 Rodweller, James       Absegami                7:24.4   23:00.61  103   
108 #1946 Sun, Ming Kung         Wildwood Catholic       7:35.2   23:34.26  104   
109 #9654 Owen, Alex             Holy Spirit             7:36.5   23:38.13        
110 #9561 Torres, Edrin          Bridgeton HS            7:50.7   24:22.34        
111 #9666 Ziemba, Stan           Lower Cape May R        7:59.4   24:49.23  105   
112 #1940 Carroll, Gregory       Wildwood Catholic       8:18.0   25:47.14  106   
113 #1947 Wareham, Will          Wildwood Catholic       8:22.1   25:59.89  107   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ocean City                   21    1    2    5    6    7   11   15           
      Total Time:  1:26:09.82                                                     
         Average:    17:13.97                                                     
   2 Mainland                     86    3   12   14   23   34   38   52           
      Total Time:  1:29:29.04                                                     
         Average:    17:53.81                                                     
   3 Egg Harbor Twp               90    8   10   16   26   30   55   60           
      Total Time:  1:29:45.41                                                     
         Average:    17:57.09                                                     
   4 Vineland                    129   13   19   20   36   41   49   54           
      Total Time:  1:31:26.81                                                     
         Average:    18:17.37                                                     
   5 St.Augustine Prep           173   22   33   35   39   44   47   51           
      Total Time:  1:32:58.64                                                     
         Average:    18:35.73                                                     
   6 Cedar Creek High School     178   18   21   40   42   57   72   85           
      Total Time:  1:33:11.28                                                     
         Average:    18:38.26                                                     
   7 Middle Township High Scho   192   24   25   31   43   69   92   93           
      Total Time:  1:33:30.57                                                     
         Average:    18:42.12                                                     
   8 Absegami                    208    4   17   61   62   64  103                
      Total Time:  1:33:55.85                                                     
         Average:    18:47.17                                                     
   9 Oakcrest                    259   27   37   50   68   77   90                
      Total Time:  1:35:56.37                                                     
         Average:    19:11.28                                                     
  10 Atlantic County Tech        294   32   45   48   80   89   94   96           
      Total Time:  1:37:24.33                                                     
         Average:    19:28.87                                                     
  11 Millville                   311   46   53   58   76   78   84   91           
      Total Time:  1:37:45.32                                                     
         Average:    19:33.07                                                     
  12 Lower Cape May Regional     322    9   29   86   98  100  102  105           
      Total Time:  1:39:57.84                                                     
         Average:    19:59.57                                                     
  13 Cape May Technical high s   335   59   63   65   73   75   79   95           
      Total Time:  1:38:38.71                                                     
         Average:    19:43.75                                                     
  14 Atlantic City               371   56   66   74   87   88   97                
      Total Time:  1:40:11.62                                                     
         Average:    20:02.33                                                     
  15 Buena High School           383   67   70   81   82   83                     
      Total Time:  1:40:42.00                                                     
         Average:    20:08.40                                                     
  16 Wildwood Catholic           403   28   71   99  101  104  106  107           
      Total Time:  1:45:57.78                                                     
         Average:    21:11.56                                                     
Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Cape Atlantic League XC Champs - 10/28/2015                   
                                  Millville, NJ                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Girl
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 73 Unknown                                               25:25                  
 87 Unknown                                               27:13                  
  1 Aldridge, Alyssa             Mainland                 18:08    1             
  2 Weber, Alexa                 Ocean City               19:50    2             
  3 Dirkes, Emily                Mainland                 20:01    3             
  4 Bergman, Emma                Ocean City               20:08    4             
  5 Baker, Michaela              Ocean City               20:53    5             
  6 Indyg, Marielle              Absegami                 20:58    6             
  7 Monaghan, Jenna              Ocean City               21:04    7             
  8 Forester, Emily              Mainland                 21:21    8             
  9 Adams, Christina             Lower Cape May R         21:24                  
 10 Roell, Alina                 Egg Harbor Twp           21:25    9             
 11 Siegle, Kristin              Buena High School        21:26   10             
 12 Sikking, Veronica            Buena High School        21:26   11             
 13 Peters, Sophie               Wildwood Catholic        21:29   12             
 14 Shinn, Sydney                Cedar Creek              21:29   13             
 15 Scafe, Satara                Millville                21:33   14             
 16 Hamda, Naati                 Egg Harbor Twp           21:36   15             
 17 Roesch, Rachel               Egg Harbor Twp           21:36   16             
 18 Shick, Madelyn               Egg Harbor Twp           21:41   17             
 19 Paduani, Rachel              Egg Harbor Twp           21:44   18             
 20 Beaufils, Tatiana            Absegami                 21:49   19             
 21 Myers, Pamela                Oakcrest                 21:50                  
 22 Safer, Kali                  Cedar Creek              21:51   20             
 23 Forrest, Alicia              Wildwood Catholic        21:54   21             
 24 Foley, Erin                  Absegami                 21:56   22             
 25 Miller, Raelynne             Millville                21:57   23             
 26 DiAngelis, Allison           Ocean City               21:59   24             
 27 Goff, Kristy                 Holy Spirit              22:02                  
 28 Tobolski, Jordan             Vineland                 22:05   25             
 29 Connelly, Erin               Wildwood Catholic        22:10   26             
 30 Unger, Christie              Ocean City               22:11   27             
 31 Springsteadah, McKenzie      Millville                22:13   28             
 32 Sorenson, Lauren             Wildwood Catholic        22:14   29             
 33 Barney, Madison              Egg Harbor Twp           22:15   30             
 34 Garcia, Nayeli               Bridgeton HS             22:20   31             
 35 McLaughlin, Darcy            Cedar Creek              22:22   32             
 36 Cavanaugh, Katie             Atlantic City            22:27   33             
 37 Esquilin, Destiny            Vineland                 22:51   34             
 38 Brandt, Sam                  Cedar Creek              22:55   35             
 39 Steele, Meredith             Ocean City               22:57   36             
 40 Boggs, Gabby                 Mainland                 23:06   37             
 41 Caromano, Sydney             Millville                23:08   38             
 42 Lewis, Madeline              Absegami                 23:11   39             
 43 Cruz-Lopez, Iebette          Vineland                 23:14   40             
 44 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May R         23:19                  
 45 Ramirez, Ariana              Atlantic County          23:23   41             
 46 Molina, Tabitha              Atlantic City            23:25   42             
 47 Glenn, Kelly                 Mainland                 23:26   43             
 48 Das, Sushmita                Atlantic City            23:27   44             
 49 Moyer, Cyann                 Absegami                 23:28   45             
 50 Jani, Jessica                Atlantic City            23:36   46             
 51 Berg, Aida                   Mainland                 23:39   47             
 52 Patel, Rutu                  Absegami                 23:40   48             
 53 Townsend, Serena             Millville                23:43   49             
 54 Armstead, Rachell            Millville                23:51   50             
 55 Scardino, Kaitlyn            Oakcrest                 23:54                  
 56 Depietro, Amy                Cape May Tech            24:00   51             
 57 Damon, Carly                 Buena High School        24:07   52             
 58 Tanko, Erika                 Cedar Creek              24:13   53             
 59 Smith, Madison               Atlantic County          24:19   54             
 60 Donnelly, Rachael            Buena High School        24:20   55             
 61 Liepe, Jessica               Oakcrest                 24:20                  
 62 Wolf, Courtney               Mainland                 24:24   56             
 63 Eggly, Alyssa                Egg Harbor Twp           24:26   57             
 64 Carranza, Vanessa            Atlantic City            24:38   58             
 65 Zeb, Liaba                   Oakcrest                 24:42                  
 66 Osborne, Joelle              Wildwood Catholic        24:45   59             
 67 Tilden, Jordan               Vineland                 24:46   60             
 68 Sanchez, Michelle            Lower Cape May R         24:49                  
 69 Brito, Norma                 Bridgeton HS             24:50   61             
 70 Doherty, Sarah               Cape May Tech            25:06   62             
 71 Nagal, Aline                 Bridgeton HS             25:22   63             
 72 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri     Millville                25:23   64             
 73 Sparta, Haley                Mths                     25:36   65             
 74 Ruiz, Andrea                 Vineland                 25:49   66             
 75 Gershman, Riley              Atlantic County          25:50   67             
 76 Stratton, Koreah             Vineland                 26:01   68             
 77 DalPonte, Tabatha            Buena High School        26:02   69             
 78 Tyler, Tiara                 Vineland                 26:04   70             
 79 Leyrer, Rachael              Buena High School        26:21   71             
 80 Bekirogullar, Nur            Atlantic County          26:31   72             
 81 Schmidt, Emma                Buena High School        26:32   73             
 82 Stollenwerk, Lauren          Cedar Creek              26:32   74             
 83 Garcia, Anayeli              Bridgeton HS             26:34   75             
 84 Nieves, Katelynn             Atlantic County          26:55   76             
 85 Caminos, Malia               Mths                     27:01   77             
 86 Thomson, Meghan              Mths                     27:41   78             
 87 Miller, Sarah                Holy Spirit              27:49                  
 88 Betar, Rebekah               Cedar Creek              27:55   79             
 89 Marsden, Victoria            Cape May Tech            28:09   80             
 90 Clue, Kayana                 Bridgeton HS             28:25   81             
 91 Lombardelli, laura           Cape May Tech            28:36   82             
 92 King, Megan                  Atlantic County          28:40   83             
 93 Hippen, Brooke               Mths                     28:44   84             
 94 Serra, Eleonai               Lower Cape May R         29:14                  
 95 Mastrianna, Kylie            Cape May Tech            29:35   85             
 96 Barry, Hennessey             Wildwood Catholic        29:56   86             
 97 Peirson, Kennedy             Cape May Tech            30:18   87             
 98 Tice, Alexine                Mths                     30:26   88             
 99 Peters, Maggie               Wildwood Catholic        31:18   89             
100 Zegel, Hannah                Millville                34:20                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Ocean City                   42    2    4    5    7   24   27   36          
      Total Time:  1:43:54.00                                                    
         Average:    20:46.80                                                    
   2 Egg Harbor Twp               75    9   15   16   17   18   30   57          
      Total Time:  1:48:02.00                                                    
         Average:    21:36.40                                                    
   3 Mainland                     92    1    3    8   37   43   47   56          
      Total Time:  1:46:02.00                                                    
         Average:    21:12.40                                                    
   4 Absegami                    131    6   19   22   39   45   48               
      Total Time:  1:51:22.00                                                    
         Average:    22:16.40                                                    
   5 Wildwood Catholic           147   12   21   26   29   59   86   89          
      Total Time:  1:52:32.00                                                    
         Average:    22:30.40                                                    
   6 Millville                   152   14   23   28   38   49   50   64          
      Total Time:  1:52:34.00                                                    
         Average:    22:30.80                                                    
   7 Cedar Creek High School     153   13   20   32   35   53   74   79          
      Total Time:  1:52:50.00                                                    
         Average:    22:34.00                                                    
   8 Buena High School           197   10   11   52   55   69   71   73          
      Total Time:  1:57:21.00                                                    
         Average:    23:28.20                                                    
   9 Atlantic City               223   33   42   44   46   58                    
      Total Time:  1:57:33.00                                                    
         Average:    23:30.60                                                    
  10 Vineland                    225   25   34   40   60   66   68   70          
      Total Time:  1:58:45.00                                                    
         Average:    23:45.00                                                    
  11 Atlantic County Tech        310   41   54   67   72   76   83               
      Total Time:  2:06:58.00                                                    
         Average:    25:23.60                                                    
  12 Bridgeton HS                311   31   61   63   75   81                    
      Total Time:  2:07:31.00                                                    
         Average:    25:30.20                                                    
  13 Cape May Technical high s   360   51   62   80   82   85   87               
      Total Time:  2:15:26.00                                                    
         Average:    27:05.20                                                    
  14 Middle Township High Scho   392   65   77   78   84   88                    
      Total Time:  2:19:28.00                                                    
         Average:    27:53.60                                                    


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Cape Atlantic League XC Champs - 10/28/2015                   
                                  Millville, NJ                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 5k Run CC JV Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Davidson, Lauren           W Ocean City               22:46    1             
  2 Mack, Olivia               W Ocean City               22:55    2             
  3 Brady, Nicolette           W Ocean City               23:32    3             
  4 Edwards, Kellie            W Ocean City               23:47    4             
  5 Wright, Rachel             W Ocean City               24:26    5             
  6 Cutaia, Marisa             W Egg Harbor Twp           24:28    6             
  7 LeNoir, Kelsey             W Ocean City               24:30    7             
  8 Gill, Shannon              W Ocean City               24:33    8             
  9 Vu, Michelle               W Egg Harbor Twp           24:33    9             
 10 Assongba, Yvette           W Mainland                 24:54                  
 11 Lombardo, Nicole           W Mainland                 24:57                  
 12 McDonnell, Kaleigh         W Mainland                 25:00                  
 13 Ritzel, Isabella           W Ocean City               25:02                  
 14 Rivera, Caitlyn            W Millville                25:02   10             
 15 Solazzo, Julia             W Ocean City               25:15                  
 16 Montgomery, Jessica        W Vineland                 25:20   11             
 17 Sanchez, Stefany           W Atlantic City            25:25                  
 18 Hamler, Kayla              W Oakcrest                 25:29                  
 19 Minuth, Amber              W Egg Harbor Twp           25:30   12             
 20 Andrews, Malayshia         W Millville                25:37   13             
 21 walden, Erica              W Absegami                 25:43                  
 22 Torres, Kayla              W Vineland                 25:46   14             
 23 Mamme, Illi                W Absegami                 26:01                  
 24 Hansen, Julia              W Ocean City               26:12                  
 25 Buroughs, Aaniya           W Vineland                 26:18   15             
 26 Andrews, Tara              W Egg Harbor Twp           26:21   16             
 27 Davy, Brianna              W Vineland                 26:24   17             
 28 Maffia, Kyra               W Egg Harbor Twp           26:29   18             
 29 Johnson, Alexa             W Ocean City               26:29                  
 30 Capito, Hammah             W Ocean City               26:40                  
 31 Garcia, Kayla              W Vineland                 26:41   19             
 32 Tran, Jasmine              W Oakcrest                 26:50                  
 33 Daniels, Katie             W Absegami                 27:00                  
 34 Burgess, Marianne          W Vineland                 27:03   20             
 35 Sosa, Meredsey             W Vineland                 27:05   21             
 36 Kavanagh, Lauren           W Millville                27:05   22             
 37 Albrecht, Christina        W Vineland                 27:10                  
 38 Richards, Lexie            W Cedar Creek              27:16   23             
 39 Koturlash, Olga            W Buena High School        27:19                  
 40 Ross, Lennasia             W Vineland                 27:26                  
 41 Hernandez, Karla           W Vineland                 27:27                  
 42 McCollum, Kelli            W Millville                27:42   24             
 43 Schiavo, Gianna            W Buena High School        27:49                  
 44 DiGiacinto, Francesca      W Millville                28:01   25             
 45 Santana, Idalis            W Cedar Creek              28:11   26             
 46 Aponte, Aliyah             W Vineland                 28:16                  
 47 Serrano, Abiana            W Vineland                 28:20                  
 48 Tsangaris, Julianna        W Vineland                 28:24                  
 49 Sigmund, Casey             W Ocean City               28:26                  
 50 Sciarillo, Briana          W Atlantic City            28:50                  
 51 Assongba, Yvonne           W Mainland                 28:59                  
 52 Munoz, Daniella            W Vineland                 29:00                  
 53 Mattie, Mckinleigh         W Vineland                 29:00                  
 54 DelConte, Nicole           W Egg Harbor Twp           29:15   27             
 55 Emmell, Ashley             W Cedar Creek              29:15   28             
 56 Klimecke, Amber            W Cedar Creek              29:15   29             
 57 Lopez, Alondra             W Vineland                 29:24                  
 58 Simon, Jenna               W Cedar Creek              29:44   30             
 59 Hernandez, Maria           W Wildwood Catholic        29:49                  
 60 Crescenzi, Rosalie         W Vineland                 30:15                  
 61 Blank, Nadine              W Cedar Creek              30:27   31             
 62 Morgan, Jada               W Vineland                 30:34                  
 63 Heath, Tiniera             W Vineland                 30:35                  
 64 Marshall, Niyah            W Vineland                 30:40                  
 65 Hunter, Kitra              W Millville                30:55   32             
 66 Martinez, Samantha         W Millville                30:59   33             
 67 Antonetti, Katia           W Vineland                 31:24                  
 68 Warrener, Cassie           W Cedar Creek              31:29   34             
 69 Becker, Olivia             W Oakcrest                 31:48                  
 70 Casseus, Florancia         W Oakcrest                 35:50                  
 71 Mulugeta, Betty            W Absegami                 39:19                  
 72 Paduani, Sarina            W Cedar Creek              40:14                  
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
  1 Davis, Jacob               M Ocean City               17:45    1             
  2 McClure, Brendan           M Ocean City               17:57    2             
  3 Pagano, Taylor             M Ocean City               18:05    3             
  4 Monteith, Evan             M Ocean City               18:09    4             
  5 Steele, Ian                M Ocean City               18:24    5             
  6 Stuart, Jacob              M Ocean City               18:47    6             
  7 Rooney, Lucas              M Ocean City               18:59    7             
  8 Millar, Jonathan           M Ocean City               19:01                  
  9 Rath, Owen                 M Mainland                 19:08    8             
 10 Rath, Chris                M Mainland                 19:13    9             
 11 Rios, Ivan                 M Egg Harbor Twp           19:15   10             
 12 James, Tyler               M Ocean City               19:17                  
 13 Faust, Michael             M Ocean City               19:19                  
 14 Stephens, Matthew          M Egg Harbor Twp           19:22   11             
 15 Duerr, Chris               M Millville                19:25   12             
 16 Melko, Grant               M St.Augustine Prep        19:27   13             
 17 Collins, Casey             M St.Augustine Prep        19:45   14             
 18 Shober, Dale               M St.Augustine Prep        19:45   15             
 19 Merighi, Tim               M St.Augustine Prep        19:48   16             
 20 Rhodes, Jimmy              M Cedar Creek              19:52   17             
 21 Longstaff, Travis          M Ocean City               19:52                  
 22 Blumetti, Austin           M Mainland                 19:53   18             
 23 Cruz, Edgar                M Vineland                 19:57   19             
 24 Baxter, Jared              M Millville                20:02   20             
 25 Antczak, Kyle              M Mainland                 20:03   21             
 26 Luciano, Nick              M St.Augustine Prep        20:11   22             
 27 Bradley, Owen              M Cedar Creek              20:12   23             
 28 Catania, Brian             M Egg Harbor Twp           20:14   24             
 29 Vanedmark, Tyler           M Millville                20:16   25             
 30 Crowely, Connor            M St.Augustine Prep        20:19   26             
 31 Hampton, Henry             M Millville                20:23   27             
 32 McClain, Trevor            M Atlantic City            20:30                  
 33 Hickman, David             M Mainland                 20:36   28             
 34 Slowinski, Alexander       M Vineland                 20:39   29             
 35 Hansen, Luke               M Ocean City               20:43                  
 36 Siman, Thomas              M Cedar Creek              20:46   30             
 37 Neill, Jared               M Ocean City               20:47                  
 38 Dillo, Mike                M Cape May Tech            20:54   31             
 39 Manera, John               M Millville                20:55   32             
 40 Mulholland, Ben            M Egg Harbor Twp           20:57   33             
 41 DeClement, Joshua          M Egg Harbor Twp           20:59   34             
 42 Keser, Michael             M Vineland                 21:02   35             
 43 Sangataldo, Rocco          M St.Augustine Prep        21:04   36             
 44 Kane, Kris                 M Cape May Tech            21:08   37             
 45 Knechtel, Chase            M St.Augustine Prep        21:09                  
 46 Smith, Geroge              M Mainland                 21:12   38             
 47 Fraone, Jayson             M Cedar Creek              21:13   39             
 48 Patel, Anuj K.             M Vineland                 21:13   40             
 49 Townsend, Kyle             M St.Augustine Prep        21:14                  
 50 Hickey, Bennett            M Vineland                 21:15   41             
 51 Pennock, Nicholas          M Egg Harbor Twp           21:20   42             
 52 Hanley, Jack               M Ocean City               21:25                  
 53 Gimbel, Parker             M Ocean City               21:25                  
 54 Sabella, John              M St.Augustine Prep        21:43                  
 55 Halloran, Matt             M Millville                21:44   43             
 56 Simpson, Ryan              M Egg Harbor Twp           21:53   44             
 57 Raring, Fritz              M Cape May Tech            21:56   45             
 58 Mahon, Nick                M St.Augustine Prep        21:59                  
 59 McVaugh-Ropiecki, Kacy     M Cedar Creek              22:01   46             
 60 Guenther, Nicholas         M Cedar Creek              22:02   47             
 61 Peskoff, Casey             M Egg Harbor Twp           22:03                  
 62 Borek, Leon                M Millville                22:04   48             
 63 Elco, Mike                 M Cedar Creek              22:07   49             
 64 Goodwin, Christian         M Oakcrest                 22:09   50             
 65 Schmitz, Ryan              M Cape May Tech            22:11   51             
 66 Lopez, Alexi               M Cedar Creek              22:19                  
 67 Garcia, Ariel              M Cedar Creek              22:21                  
 68 Nailor, Brandon            M St.Augustine Prep        22:30                  
 69 Mastrobuono, Vince         M Millville                22:36                  
 70 Mason, Collin              M St.Augustine Prep        22:41                  
 71 Abarca, Bernie             M Cape May Tech            22:51   52             
 72 Phommathep, Justin         M Oakcrest                 22:51   53             
 73 Bell, Jack                 M Ocean City               22:54                  
 74 Cherneko, Oleh             M Vineland                 22:55   54             
 75 Abrreu, Christopher        M Vineland                 23:02   55             
 76 Martinelli, Ian            M Cedar Creek              23:03                  
 77 Alicia, Josuel             M Egg Harbor Twp           23:04                  
 78 Haluska, Marek             M Cape May Tech            23:24   56             
 79 Stratton, Shane            M Millville                23:29                  
 80 Betancourt, Nick           M Vineland                 23:57                  
 81 Sooy, Mike                 M Cedar Creek              23:57                  
 82 Whaley, Joshua             M Oakcrest                 24:07   57             
 83 Baldi, Jack                M Oakcrest                 24:14   58             
 84 Bevilacqua, Aidin          M Egg Harbor Twp           24:24                  
 85 LoSasso, Shjon             M Cedar Creek              24:27                  
 86 Bodnar, Brett              M St.Augustine Prep        24:38                  
 87 Tomlin, Colin              M Cape May Tech            24:53   59             
 88 Figueroa-Parsons, Ryan     M Cedar Creek              25:14                  
 89 Hofmann, Riley             M Cape May Tech            25:17                  
 90 Medina, Joey               M Vineland                 25:21                  
 91 Tait, Austin               M Oakcrest                 25:22   60             
 92 Freedman, Alec             M Atlantic City            25:32                  
 93 Messina, Alfonso           M Atlantic City            25:42                  
 94 Riland, Travis             M Vineland                 25:52                  
 95 Mattieucci, Joe            M Vineland                 26:11                  
 96 Medina, Josh               M Vineland                 26:16                  
 97 Long, Austin               M Cedar Creek              26:33                  
 98 DiAntonio, Julian          M Wildwood Catholic        26:39                  
 99 Mericle, Jake              M Mths                     26:40                  
100 Medina, Rafael             M Vineland                 26:55                  
101 Schmidt, Luke              M Cape May Tech            27:07                  
102 Clifford, Michael          M Vineland                 28:06                  
103 Rivera, Jordan             M Cedar Creek              28:35                  
104 Chester, Jeffery           M Cape May Tech            29:33                  
105 Fisher, Matthew            M St.Augustine Prep        29:53                  
106 Dobson, Gerry              M St.Augustine Prep        30:04                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Ocean City                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:30:20.00                                                    
         Average:    18:04.00                                                    
   2 St.Augustine Prep            80   13   14   15   16   22   26   36          
      Total Time:  1:38:56.00                                                    
         Average:    19:47.20                                                    
   3 Mainland                     84    8    9   18   21   28   38               
      Total Time:  1:38:53.00                                                    
         Average:    19:46.60                                                    
   4 Egg Harbor Twp              112   10   11   24   33   34   42   44          
      Total Time:  1:40:47.00                                                    
         Average:    20:09.40                                                    
   5 Millville                   116   12   20   25   27   32   43   48          
      Total Time:  1:41:01.00                                                    
         Average:    20:12.20                                                    
   6 Cedar Creek High School     155   17   23   30   39   46   47   49          
      Total Time:  1:44:04.00                                                    
         Average:    20:48.80                                                    
   7 Vineland                    164   19   29   35   40   41   54   55          
      Total Time:  1:44:06.00                                                    
         Average:    20:49.20                                                    
   8 Cape May Technical high s   216   31   37   45   51   52   56   59          
      Total Time:  1:49:00.00                                                    
         Average:    21:48.00                                                    
   9 Oakcrest                    278   50   53   57   58   60                    
      Total Time:  1:58:43.00                                                    
         Average:    23:44.60                                                    
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Ocean City                   15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:57:26.00                                                    
         Average:    23:29.20                                                    
   2 Egg Harbor Twp               61    6    9   12   16   18   27               
      Total Time:  2:07:21.00                                                    
         Average:    25:28.20                                                    
   3 Vineland                     76   11   14   15   17   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  2:10:29.00                                                    
         Average:    26:05.80                                                    
   4 Millville                    94   10   13   22   24   25   32   33          
      Total Time:  2:13:27.00                                                    
         Average:    26:41.40                                                    
   5 Cedar Creek High School     136   23   26   28   29   30   31   34          
      Total Time:  2:23:41.00                                                    
         Average:    28:44.20