1/8– SJTCA #6 Performance List

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2018 04:08 PM
                              SJTCA #6 - 1/8/2018                              
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys Distance Medley (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                   12:27.94 
     1) #305 Allen Willams, Tyler       2) #307 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan       
     3) #308 Cruz, Daniel               4) #309 Cruz, Zuriel              
     5) #311 Garcia, Aaron              6) #317 Osorio, Jose              
     7) #318 Pablo, Jose                8) #319 Perez, Brian              
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #324 Brown, Shemar              2) #328 Danford, Haidar           
     3) #333 Nock, Ra'Mer               4) #337 Taylor, Ogbonna           
     5) #338 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz    6) #339 Watson, Irrian            
     7) #340 Williams, Donald           8)                                
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                 11:39.74 
     1) #341 Bradley, Owen              2) #343 Endicott, James           
     3) #344 Garcia, Ariel              4) #347 Gross, Austin             
     5) #349 Kingkiner, Steven          6) #351 Mayer, Joey               
     7) #353 Melton, Malachi            8) #354 O'Connor, Shaun           
  4  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 11:48.03 
     1) #357 Adams, Max                 2) #358 Arnold, Justin            
     3) #362 Harrell, Corey             4) #369 Ungvarsky, Tommy          
     5) #370 Walton, Zack               6)                                
  5  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #371 Allen, Leo                 2) #376 Gibbons, Mark             
     3) #380 Herrera, Jared             4) #383 Knight, Rohan             
     5) #384 Luciano, Dominic           6) #385 Pustizzi, Salvatore       
     7) #390 Vera, Miguel               8) #391 Wang, Galileo             
  6  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 11:05.29 
     1) #399 Hannah, Shaikyi            2) #401 Kane, Colin               
     3) #403 Lomax, Damir               4) #404 Mayhew, William           
     5) #408 Senatore, Dylan            6) #411 Szwed, Michael            
     7) #412 Tenenberg, George          8)                                
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                    12:06.62 
     1) #414 Banks, Tyree               2) #421 Guevara, Mario            
     3) #422 Hamilton, Hasan            4) #425 Patel, Nirav              
     5) #429 Sedalis, Philip            6) #432 Stocklin, Eric            
     7) #433 Vencius, Josh              8) #437 Wood-Roane, Kyle          
  8  Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                            NT 
     1) #438 Desilva, Sohan             2) #439 Ensley, Jackson           
     3) #443 Lazar, Teddy               4) #444 Mariak, Luke              
     5) #445 Rongen, Niels              6) #446 Varghese, Chris           
  9  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   13:23.45 
     1) #448 Camargo, Angel             2) #449 Chaney, Dalton            
     3) #450 Curcio, Dan                4) #452 DiBona, Shawn             
     5) #456 Iuliucci, Nikoli           6) #459 Massaro, Neil Joseph      
     7) #463 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis      8)                                
 10  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                12:12.99 
     1) #468 Figueroa, Nathaniel        2) #472 Kashem, Abdullah          
     3) #474 McCarville, Christian      4) #475 Minchak, Mike             
     5) #476 Palacios, Juan             6) #478 Swack, Chris              
 11  Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                         12:20.10 
     1) #484 Berger, Will               2) #486 Bowman, Dominic           
     3) #490 Lowe, Frank                4) #491 MacDonald, David          
     5) #494 Mohamed, Omar              6) #496 Quinn, Evan               
     7) #497 Solis, Mikey               8) #499 Weber, Kevin              
 12  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    11:41.99 
     1) #534 Bustos, Leonard            2) #537 CassellSmith, Zadie       
     3) #543 Hartman, Kyle              4) #545 Liberty, Mike             
     5) #548 Rodriguez, Marc            6) #551 Spencer, Chase            
     7) #552 Szabo, Steven              8) #553 Zarate, Cesar             
 13  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #555 Johnson, McCoy             2) #556 Johnson, Sampson          
     3) #557 Ledet, Dadrian             4) #558 Ruzicka, Christopher      
     5) #559 Spivak, Eric               6) #560 White, Larry              
     7) #561 Wilson, Chriatian          8)                                
 14  River Dell HS  'A'                                  11:35.00 
     1) #565 Fontana, John              2) #575 Sanchez, Andrew           
     3) #576 Scully, Ryan               4) #577 Vidal, Will               
 15  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     12:09.11 
     1) #580 Gallagher, Drew            2) #585 Malave, Vincent           
     3) #589 Olsen, Blake               4) #593 Worrell, Jonah            
 16  Sterling HS  'A'                                    11:20.75 
     1) #594 Boos, Jared                2) #597 Ejianreh, Cajetan         
     3) #598 Gupta, Manas               4) #599 Heredia, Christian        
     5) #602 Mansfield, Robbie          6) #606 Shinkowitz, Cameron       
     7) #609 Ways, Devitt               8)                                
 17  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           12:15.00 
     1) #615 Eaton, Brian               2) #617 Eller, Brody              
     3) #620 Harper, Tracy              4) #624 O'Dunlami, Matthew        
     5) #626 Savage, Tyler              6) #628 Thaler, Joshua            
     7) #629 Tucker, Evan               8) #630 Voll, Evan                
 18  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                 11:25.00 
     1) #632 Bartleson, Elijah          2) #635 Commander, Jake           
     3) #637 Cziryak, Noah              4) #642 Marioni, Michael          
 19  West Deptford HS  'A'                               11:24.30 
     1) #651 Demarest, Kevin            2) #653 Helder, Logan             
     3) #656 Olson, Nick                4) #660 Rhoda, Zack               
     5) #664 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        6) #665 Schultes, Brad            
 20  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 11:21.86 
     1) #673 Adams, Ryan                2) #674 Ajala, Charles            
     3) #678 Conley, Devon              4) #680 Hammond, Jacion           
     5) #684 Miller, Darien             6)                                
 
Event 2  Girls Distance Medley (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #4 Buettner, Hella              2) #5 Burns, Alexa                
     3) #8 Hirst, Melissa               4) #9 Hough, Madison              
     5) #13 Stokes, Sarah               6)                                
  2  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #16 Brito, Norma                2) #17 Clue, Kayana               
     3) #19 Hinestroza, Natasha         4) #22 Montiel-Hernandez, Noemi   
     5) #26 Salas, Yarisvet             6)                                
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                 15:24.20 
     1) #48 Brady, Keegan               2) #51 Cook, Mariah               
     3) #52 Eloy, Samantha              4) #53 Hands, Najah               
     5) #54 Linstra, Jenna              6) #57 Scates, Lexi               
     7) #58 Wilson, Tori                8) #59 Wooton, Taylor             
  4  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 14:24.87 
     1) #73 Cippolone, Julia            2) #74 Delayo, Maria              
     3) #84 Littlehales, Kristina       4) #91 Scimeca, Diona             
     5) #92 Sellu, Katie                6)                                
  5  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   14:55.00 
     1) #113 Dionicio, Lummy            2) #118 Mazziotto, Marina         
     3) #119 McFerren, Sabrina          4) #120 Reese, Kirsten            
     5) #121 Rivera, Isabella           6) #122 Savage, Lauren            
     7) #125 Valentino, Ashley          8) #128 Weiss, Emma               
  6  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                15:45.00 
     1) #137 Mattern, Nicole            2) #138 Morgan, Lauren            
     3) #140 Salas, Aseneth             4) #141 Tedesco, Nicole           
  7  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #180 Beachman, Jordan           2) #181 Bonser, Jasmine           
     3) #184 Harper, Deja               4) #187 Leonard, Tahira           
     5) #188 Mitchell, Jaidah           6) #189 Pankins, Nastassia        
     7) #190 Wall, Jasmin               8)                                
  8  River Dell HS  'A'                                  12:50.00 
     1) #193 Gallagher, Emma            2) #194 Goria, Shannon            
     3) #198 Mircovich, Amanda          4) #199 Mircovich, Emma           
     5) #200 Mircovich, Maggie          6) #202 O'Donnell, Kellie         
     7) #203 Poznansky, Sophia          8) #205 Schoenberg, Eve           
  9  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     13:40.00 
     1) #206 Daniels, Emma              2) #211 Fotiou, Maritza           
     3) #218 Klouchek, Emma             4) #219 Locke, Evelyn             
     5) #225 Traenkner, Devon           6) #227 Vosler, Emily             
     7) #229 Wheeler, Nicole            8)                                
 10  Sterling HS  'A'                                    13:10.00 
     1) #231 Coppolino, Madison         2) #233 Gonzalez, Saraly          
     3) #236 Jewell, Leyna              4) #245 Weitzel, Natalia          
 11  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           13:30.00 
     1) #250 Burr, Cameron              2) #251 Hauer, Alexandra          
     3) #253 Hayes, Zion                4) #254 Hicks, Qualanna           
     5) #256 Manley, Colleen            6) #257 Mosley, Paris             
     7) #258 Muns, Kayla                8) #260 Williams, Zaria           
 12  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 13:57.86 
     1) #287 Bob-Grey, Adonista         2) #291 Hammond, Janeya           
     3) #294 Hood, Nicole               4) #296 Morrison, Alexandria      
     5) #297 Morton, Grace              6) #298 Perry, Nylah              
     7) #303 Toliver, Lauren            8) #304 Wright, Olivia            
 
Event 3  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden HS  'A'                                         36.89 
     1) #328 Danford, Haidar            2) #329 Evans, Hakeem             
     3) #330 Hudson, JaJuan             4) #333 Nock, Ra'Mer              
     5) #337 Taylor, Ogbonna            6) #338 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz   
  2  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #374 Cooper, Marshon            2) #381 Jackson, Jaiden           
     3) #387 Stephens, Andwele          4) #389 Trbak, Langston           
  3  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                    34.50 
     1) #396 Fowler, Keison             2) #399 Hannah, Shaikyi           
     3) #402 Kizee, Tymir               4) #403 Lomax, Damir              
     5) #409 Singletary, Ron            6)                                
  4  Deptford HS  'A'                                       32.50 
     1) #414 Banks, Tyree               2) #416 Brown, Tyrece             
     3) #426 Rodriguez, Julian          4) #427 Sanders, Javon            
     5) #428 Scott, Donnie              6) #431 Smith, Naseem             
     7) #434 Wallace, Anthony           8)                                
  5  Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                            39.50 
     1) #485 Black, Dakota              2) #487 Bryan, Caine              
     3) #489 Crowley, Gabriel           4) #492 Mohamed, Ahmed            
     5) #493 Mohamed, Karim             6) #499 Weber, Kevin              
  6  Manasquan HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #508 Reyes, Richard             2) #510 Walsh, Jake               
     3) #511 Walsh, Michael             4) #513 Waring, John              
  7  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                          NT 
     1) #515 Balakrishman, Prithish     2) #517 Caloiaro, Michael         
     3) #525 Nevil, Tyler               4) #530 Weathersby, Taquan        
  8  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                       35.55 
     1) #532 Barnes, Tyler              2) #538 Daniel, Dominique         
     3) #539 Doe, Harrison              4) #540 Fuller-Reyes, Anthony     
     5) #542 Harley, Alexander          6) #544 James-Hearns, Ziaharr     
     7) #549 Salvatierra, Wilfred       8)                                
  9  River Dell HS  'A'                                     36.00 
     1) #564 Egazarian, Rich            2) #569 Kee, Sean                 
     3) #570 McCabe, Jack               4) #574 Reilly, Everett           
 10  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                              31.87 
     1) #610 Brown, Sage                2) #612 Carroway, Darius          
     3) #622 Little, Jayvan             4) #627 Still, Tarheeb            
 11  West Deptford HS  'A'                                  40.20 
     1) #648 Akins, Ronya               2) #650 DeMareo, Patrick          
     3) #662 Sager, Will                4) #663 Sammartino, Dalton        
     5) #664 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        6)                                
 12  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #676 Averhart, Trevon           2) #679 Greene, Brandon           
     3) #680 Hammond, Jacion            4) #681 Mac, Richard              
     5) #683 McNeill, Tj                6) #685 Mitchell, Gregory         
     7) #690 Wittock, Darrian           8) #691 Young, Greg               
 
Event 4  Girls 4x51.5 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #6 cournoyer, gabriella         2) #11 Reahm, Haley               
     3) #12 Rodriguez, Sydney           4) #15 Wilson, Eria               
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #33 Byrd, Zaria                 2) #34 Caulk, Phylicia            
     3) #35 Coleman, Kihirha            4) #36 English, Pauline           
     5) #37 Glenn, Amaris               6) #38 Harris, Te'seanna          
     7) #42 Matthews, Mya J             8) #44 Pollard, Sanaa             
  3  Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                            41.30 
     1) #145 Dales, Violet              2) #146 DeHoratiis, Taylor        
     3) #147 Heim, Elise                4) #148 Hemmingway, Chloe         
     5) #152 Mohr, Haley                6) #154 Pierce, Ava               
     7) #155 Seetoo-Ronk, Ella          8)                                
  4  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #169 Fancis, Ashauna            2) #171 Jurasik, Devin            
     3) #174 Rodriguez, Lyanni          4) #175 Rowley, Grace             
     5) #177 Shelley, Emily             6)                                
  5  River Dell HS  'A'                                     37.00 
     1) #191 Dapper, Jessica            2) #192 Emelo, Isabella           
     3) #196 Kobbe, Reilly              4) #197 Luca, Megan               
  6  Seneca  HS  'A'                                        35.73 
     1) #207 Derkas, Samantha           2) #208 Detwiler, Abigail         
     3) #209 Foley, Susann              4) #210 Fotiou, Demetra           
     5) #212 Greeley, Julia             6) #220 Massey, Gabriella         
     7) #221 McIntire, Gianna           8) #224 Powell, Chryssoula        
  7  West Deptford HS  'A'                                  35.74 
     1) #273 Anderson, Markayla         2) #275 Bria, MacKenzie           
     3) #277 Daly, Jasmine              4) #280 Ford, Erynne              
  8  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    33.14 
     1) #286 Ahiarakwe, Flora           2) #291 Hammond, Janeya           
     3) #292 Hess, Maryn                4) #293 Higgs, Shevelle           
     5) #300 Smalls, Ziani              6) #302 Tobias, Tionna            
 
Event 5  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    1:32.60 
     1) #306 Burton, Taz                2) #310 Custis, Isiah             
     3) #314 Jackson, Bryce             4) #316 Love, Shamar              
     5) #320 Sharpe, Calise             6) #322 Williams, Basil           
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                       1:30.09 
     1) #326 Catoe, Imir                2) #329 Evans, Hakeem             
     3) #330 Hudson, JaJuan             4) #331 Lee, Leroy                
     5) #333 Nock, Ra'Mer               6) #335 Rice, Damon               
     7) #340 Williams, Donald           8)                                
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  1:42.94 
     1) #342 Davis, Isaiah              2) #345 Grdic, Mario              
     3) #348 Johnson, Jeremiah          4) #349 Kingkiner, Steven         
     5) #350 Martinez-Reid, Manny       6) #353 Melton, Malachi           
     7) #355 Thomas, Justin             8) #356 Williams, Miachi          
  4  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  1:44.54 
     1) #359 Corbett-Parker, Samir      2) #360 Drinkard, Matthew         
     3) #364 Lauretta, Gianni           4) #366 Lopez, Josh               
     5) #368 Solomon, Jake              6)                                
  5  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #371 Allen, Leo                 2) #372 Atkins, LaMont            
     3) #373 Brantley, Michael          4) #374 Cooper, Marshon           
     5) #375 Davenport, Hunter          6) #376 Gibbons, Mark             
     7) #383 Knight, Rohan              8) #384 Luciano, Dominic          
  6  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:34.54 
     1) #394 Borguet, Aidan             2) #395 Burnett, Khaliel          
     3) #398 Grady, Keon                4) #399 Hannah, Shaikyi           
     5) #403 Lomax, Damir               6) #413 Vargo, Jimmy              
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:32.10 
     1) #415 Bettis, James              2) #416 Brown, Tyrece             
     3) #417 Bundy, Tyriq               4) #427 Sanders, Javon            
     5) #430 Smith, Khion               6)                                
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    1:44.57 
     1) #449 Chaney, Dalton             2) #451 Daunoras, Jack            
     3) #454 Effinger, Anthony          4) #458 Maslin, Zack              
     5) #461 Murray, Dayquan            6) #462 Nartey, Caleb             
     7) #464 Rozier, Michael            8) #465 Wise, Grant               
  9  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #468 Figueroa, Nathaniel        2) #469 Galezniak, Elijah         
     3) #471 Hernandez, Henry           4) #473 Mahoney, Preston          
     5) #477 Randall-Dale, Kasim        6) #479 Thornton, Quamere         
     7) #482 Wise, Nuriddin             8)                                
 10  Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                          1:51.40 
     1) #486 Bowman, Dominic            2) #487 Bryan, Caine              
     3) #489 Crowley, Gabriel           4) #491 MacDonald, David          
     5) #492 Mohamed, Ahmed             6) #494 Mohamed, Omar             
     7) #498 Verycken, Kyle             8) #499 Weber, Kevin              
 11  Manasquan HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #502 Foreman, John              2) #505 Leonhardt, Ian            
     3) #508 Reyes, Richard             4) #514 Wesley, Antonio           
 12  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     1:45.71 
     1) #515 Balakrishman, Prithish     2) #518 Connor, Richard           
     3) #520 King, Anthony              4) #521 Kuni, Brian               
     5) #522 Lewis, Jacobey             6) #524 Mushinski, Victor         
     7) #527 Trotter, Jonathan          8) #530 Weathersby, Taquan        
 13  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:37.77 
     1) #535 Carter, Matt               2) #536 Carter, Myles             
     3) #538 Daniel, Dominique          4) #539 Doe, Harrison             
     5) #547 Miller, Marques            6) #550 Shanks, Elijah            
 14  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #554 Clay, Jermaine             2) #555 Johnson, McCoy            
     3) #556 Johnson, Sampson           4) #557 Ledet, Dadrian            
     5) #558 Ruzicka, Christopher       6) #560 White, Larry              
     7) #561 Wilson, Chriatian          8)                                
 15  River Dell HS  'A'                                   1:40.00 
     1) #562 Ahn, Ed                    2) #563 Cappola, Tim              
     3) #566 Furneaux, Aaron            4) #567 Gibbons, David            
 16  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      1:46.57 
     1) #579 Barnard, Sean              2) #582 Leach, Andrew             
     3) #584 Lovett, Owen               4) #586 McHugh, Sam               
 17  Sterling HS  'A'                                     1:52.00 
     1) #595 Boykin, Ben                2) #596 Brown, Christian          
     3) #600 Kee, Damir                 4) #607 Smith, Dakota             
     5) #608 Vanterpool, Joel           6)                                
 18  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            1:38.07 
     1) #610 Brown, Sage                2) #618 Gibson, Jerome            
     3) #620 Harper, Tracy              4) #622 Little, Jayvan            
     5) #623 Morton, Dominik            6) #624 O'Dunlami, Matthew        
     7) #627 Still, Tarheeb             8) #631 Williams, Elijah          
 19  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:47.00 
     1) #639 Johnson, Bradley           2) #644 Overton, Jayce            
     3) #645 Rubba, Joe                 4) #647 Washart, Anthony          
 20  West Deptford HS  'A'                                1:42.65 
     1) #648 Akins, Ronya               2) #649 Ashenfelter, Dan          
     3) #652 Hardy, Hildreth            4) #655 Matzen, Kyle              
     5) #661 Sager, Carmine             6) #662 Sager, Will               
     7) #663 Sammartino, Dalton         8) #672 Yulo, Kyle                
 21  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  1:39.44 
     1) #673 Adams, Ryan                2) #679 Greene, Brandon           
     3) #683 McNeill, Tj                4) #685 Mitchell, Gregory         
     5) #688 Stanley, Eric              6) #689 Timmons, Reshaun          
     7) #690 Wittock, Darrian           8) #691 Young, Greg               
 
Event 6  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     2:01.36 
     1) #2 Algarin, Dreana              2) #3 Bentancourt, Makiyah        
     3) #7 Felix, Brooke                4) #14 White, Davonna             
  2  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #17 Clue, Kayana                2) #18 Gravely, Tyra              
     3) #20 Hudgon, A'Shonti            4) #23 Mosley, Mikiya             
  3  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #30 Boyd, Myzhane               2) #33 Byrd, Zaria                
     3) #36 English, Pauline            4) #38 Harris, Te'seanna          
     5) #39 Hopkins, Simone             6) #41 Johnson, Ziyasia           
     7) #42 Matthews, Mya J             8) #43 Pitts, Teonni              
  4  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  2:15.51 
     1) #49 Carey, Catie                2) #50 Carey, Lizzie              
     3) #51 Cook, Mariah                4) #52 Eloy, Samantha             
     5) #53 Hands, Najah                6) #55 Lowe, Trinity              
     7) #58 Wilson, Tori                8) #59 Wooton, Taylor             
  5  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:50.50 
     1) #70 Barr, Jordan                2) #71 Brackett, Kaire            
     3) #72 Brown, Daneesha             4) #76 Fox, Aaliyah               
  6  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:50.04 
     1) #94 Abney, Nalia                2) #95 Bryant, Isabel             
     3) #96 Carter, Olivia              4) #97 Dixon, Caira               
     5) #98 Genay, Bianca               6) #99 Jones, Jasmin              
     7) #100 Marsh, Amaris              8) #101 Witkowski, Samantha       
  7  Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                       1:54.00 
     1) #103 Fischer, Lily              2) #104 Johnson, Nicole           
     3) #105 Lazar, Amanda              4) #106 Mikula, Anna              
     5) #107 Ryan, Eve                  6) #108 Zhao, Allison             
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    2:00.67 
     1) #111 Colasurdo, Jamey           2) #112 DeRose, Celeste           
     3) #116 Haldeman, Mackenzie        4) #123 Small, Cintia             
     5) #124 Terry, Julia               6) #126 Wade, Phoebe              
     7) #127 Walden, Sydirah            8)                                
  9  Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                          2:15.20 
     1) #144 Amroune, Nora              2) #145 Dales, Violet             
     3) #146 DeHoratiis, Taylor         4) #148 Hemmingway, Chloe         
     5) #149 Johnson, Alli              6) #150 Johnson, Veronica         
     7) #151 McKeown, Hailey            8) #154 Pierce, Ava               
 10  Manasquan HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #159 Farneti, Gabriella         2) #160 Lisk, Megan               
     3) #161 Paul, Greyson              4) #162 Price, Sydney             
 11  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:50.35 
     1) #166 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah   2) #167 Doughty, Summer           
     3) #168 Edwards, Kyla              4) #169 Fancis, Ashauna           
     5) #170 Johnson, Kierston          6) #173 Olson, Maryn              
     7) #174 Rodriguez, Lyanni          8) #176 Saddler, Alexis           
 12  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                1:54.57 
     1) #182 Fisher, Michailah          2) #183 Giddings, Amaiya          
     3) #185 Harrell, Ariana            4) #186 Hightower, Kathryn        
     5) #187 Leonard, Tahira            6) #188 Mitchell, Jaidah          
     7) #190 Wall, Jasmin               8)                                
 13  River Dell HS  'A'                                   2:00.00 
     1) #191 Dapper, Jessica            2) #193 Gallagher, Emma           
     3) #196 Kobbe, Reilly              4) #199 Mircovich, Emma           
     5) #203 Poznansky, Sophia          6)                                
 14  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      1:56.00 
     1) #207 Derkas, Samantha           2) #210 Fotiou, Demetra           
     3) #217 Jodlbauer, Ainsley         4) #220 Massey, Gabriella         
     5) #221 McIntire, Gianna           6) #222 Melvin, Hailey            
     7) #229 Wheeler, Nicole            8)                                
 15  Sterling HS  'A'                                     1:55.00 
     1) #233 Gonzalez, Saraly           2) #234 Harrison, Aliya           
     3) #236 Jewell, Leyna              4) #242 Sptznas, Savannah         
     5) #243 Stevens, Mya               6) #244 Stratton, Lori            
 16  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            1:50.00 
     1) #248 Bakersville, X'Zaveion     2) #252 Hayes, Princess           
     3) #254 Hicks, Qualanna            4) #255 Hooker, Tierra            
     5) #256 Manley, Colleen            6) #258 Muns, Kayla               
     7) #259 Tassi, Angela              8) #260 Williams, Zaria           
 17  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                  2:06.00 
     1) #261 Coombe, Cameryn            2) #262 Guerrero, Rosa            
     3) #264 Magpiong, Amanda           4) #269 Tapia, Bella              
 18  West Deptford HS  'A'                                2:02.89 
     1) #273 Anderson, Markayla         2) #275 Bria, MacKenzie           
     3) #276 Contarino, Taylor          4) #277 Daly, Jasmine             
     5) #280 Ford, Erynne               6)                                
 19  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  1:44.93 
     1) #286 Ahiarakwe, Flora           2) #289 Dancy, Shakira            
     3) #291 Hammond, Janeya            4) #298 Perry, Nylah              
     5) #302 Tobias, Tionna             6)                                
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    4:02.51 
     1) #305 Allen Willams, Tyler       2) #306 Burton, Taz               
     3) #307 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan        4) #310 Custis, Isiah             
     5) #314 Jackson, Bryce             6) #316 Love, Shamar              
     7) #320 Sharpe, Calise             8) #322 Williams, Basil           
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:57.00 
     1) #324 Brown, Shemar              2) #326 Catoe, Imir               
     3) #329 Evans, Hakeem              4) #330 Hudson, JaJuan            
     5) #333 Nock, Ra'Mer               6) #335 Rice, Damon               
     7) #338 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz    8) #340 Williams, Donald          
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  4:15.00 
     1) #343 Endicott, James            2) #345 Grdic, Mario              
     3) #346 Grdic, Marko               4) #347 Gross, Austin             
     5) #348 Johnson, Jeremiah          6) #349 Kingkiner, Steven         
     7) #355 Thomas, Justin             8) #356 Williams, Miachi          
  4  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #357 Adams, Max                 2) #358 Arnold, Justin            
     3) #359 Corbett-Parker, Samir      4) #362 Harrell, Corey            
     5) #364 Lauretta, Gianni           6) #366 Lopez, Josh               
  5  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                              3:50.00 
     1) #371 Allen, Leo                 2) #372 Atkins, LaMont            
     3) #378 Grooms, Damien             4) #383 Knight, Rohan             
     5) #388 Timberman, Ethan           6) #389 Trbak, Langston           
     7) #390 Vera, Miguel               8)                                
  6  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:46.01 
     1) #395 Burnett, Khaliel           2) #398 Grady, Keon               
     3) #399 Hannah, Shaikyi            4) #401 Kane, Colin               
     5) #403 Lomax, Damir               6) #404 Mayhew, William           
     7) #412 Tenenberg, George          8)                                
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #415 Bettis, James              2) #417 Bundy, Tyriq              
     3) #418 Clement, Donovan           4) #422 Hamilton, Hasan           
     5) #427 Sanders, Javon             6) #429 Sedalis, Philip           
     7) #431 Smith, Naseem              8) #432 Stocklin, Eric            
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    4:20.00 
     1) #449 Chaney, Dalton             2) #451 Daunoras, Jack            
     3) #454 Effinger, Anthony          4) #456 Iuliucci, Nikoli          
     5) #458 Maslin, Zack               6) #461 Murray, Dayquan           
     7) #463 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis      8) #465 Wise, Grant               
  9  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:16.89 
     1) #468 Figueroa, Nathaniel        2) #469 Galezniak, Elijah         
     3) #471 Hernandez, Henry           4) #476 Palacios, Juan            
     5) #477 Randall-Dale, Kasim        6) #479 Thornton, Quamere         
     7) #482 Wise, Nuriddin             8) #483 Woodward, Ben             
 10  Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                          4:30.10 
     1) #484 Berger, Will               2) #486 Bowman, Dominic           
     3) #487 Bryan, Caine               4) #489 Crowley, Gabriel          
     5) #490 Lowe, Frank                6) #497 Solis, Mikey              
     7) #499 Weber, Kevin               8)                                
 11  Manasquan HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #500 Bardsley, Daniel           2) #505 Leonhardt, Ian            
     3) #509 Sugrue, Brian              4) #514 Wesley, Antonio           
 12  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                          NT 
     1) #518 Connor, Richard            2) #521 Kuni, Brian               
     3) #522 Lewis, Jacobey             4) #524 Mushinski, Victor         
     5) #527 Trotter, Jonathan          6) #530 Weathersby, Taquan        
 13  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:53.56 
     1) #534 Bustos, Leonard            2) #536 Carter, Myles             
     3) #539 Doe, Harrison              4) #544 James-Hearns, Ziaharr     
     5) #545 Liberty, Mike              6) #547 Miller, Marques           
     7) #548 Rodriguez, Marc            8) #550 Shanks, Elijah            
 14  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #554 Clay, Jermaine             2) #555 Johnson, McCoy            
     3) #556 Johnson, Sampson           4) #557 Ledet, Dadrian            
     5) #558 Ruzicka, Christopher       6) #560 White, Larry              
     7) #561 Wilson, Chriatian          8)                                
 15  River Dell HS  'A'                                   4:15.00 
     1) #566 Furneaux, Aaron            2) #569 Kee, Sean                 
     3) #571 McElroy, Aidan             4) #574 Reilly, Everett           
 16  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:41.22 
     1) #579 Barnard, Sean              2) #581 Haas, Andrew              
     3) #583 Leach, Luke                4) #593 Worrell, Jonah            
 17  Sterling HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #595 Boykin, Ben                2) #600 Kee, Damir                
     3) #603 Nesmith, Javaun            4) #604 Quibilan-Cruz, Carl       
     5) #606 Shinkowitz, Cameron        6) #607 Smith, Dakota             
     7) #608 Vanterpool, Joel           8)                                
 18  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            4:06.51 
     1) #611 Cantero, Dan               2) #612 Carroway, Darius          
     3) #614 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo        4) #621 Hunt, Jalen               
     5) #623 Morton, Dominik            6) #624 O'Dunlami, Matthew        
     7) #627 Still, Tarheeb             8) #631 Williams, Elijah          
 19  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:11.34 
     1) #636 Coombe, Hunter             2) #640 Khan, Mosharaf            
     3) #644 Overton, Jayce             4) #645 Rubba, Joe                
 20  West Deptford HS  'A'                                4:24.36 
     1) #648 Akins, Ronya               2) #649 Ashenfelter, Dan          
     3) #652 Hardy, Hildreth            4) #661 Sager, Carmine            
     5) #663 Sammartino, Dalton         6) #670 Titano, Joey              
 21  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #673 Adams, Ryan                2) #678 Conley, Devon             
     3) #680 Hammond, Jacion            4) #684 Miller, Darien            
     5) #685 Mitchell, Gregory          6) #688 Stanley, Eric             
     7) #689 Timmons, Reshaun           8)                                
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #3 Bentancourt, Makiyah         2) #4 Buettner, Hella             
     3) #6 cournoyer, gabriella         4) #9 Hough, Madison              
     5) #11 Reahm, Haley                6)                                
  2  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #16 Brito, Norma                2) #17 Clue, Kayana               
     3) #18 Gravely, Tyra               4) #23 Mosley, Mikiya             
  3  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #33 Byrd, Zaria                 2) #34 Caulk, Phylicia            
     3) #35 Coleman, Kihirha            4) #38 Harris, Te'seanna          
     5) #39 Hopkins, Simone             6) #43 Pitts, Teonni              
     7) #44 Pollard, Sanaa              8) #45 Shields, ZyaJia            
  4  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  5:30.00 
     1) #48 Brady, Keegan               2) #51 Cook, Mariah               
     3) #52 Eloy, Samantha              4) #53 Hands, Najah               
     5) #54 Linstra, Jenna              6) #56 Monroe, Antonia            
     7) #57 Scates, Lexi                8) #58 Wilson, Tori               
  5  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #60 Abah, Lizette               2) #64 Derry, Halle               
     3) #65 Edwards, Madison            4) #68 Rooney, Emily              
  6  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:18.00 
     1) #71 Brackett, Kaire             2) #77 Harden, Sierra             
     3) #78 Hassen, Anita               4) #82 Kahana, Haley              
  7  Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                       5:31.00 
     1) #103 Fischer, Lily              2) #104 Johnson, Nicole           
     3) #105 Lazar, Amanda              4) #106 Mikula, Anna              
     5) #107 Ryan, Eve                  6) #108 Zhao, Allison             
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    4:50.00 
     1) #114 Dustman, Emily             2) #116 Haldeman, Mackenzie       
     3) #118 Mazziotto, Marina          4) #119 McFerren, Sabrina         
     5) #123 Small, Cintia              6) #124 Terry, Julia              
     7) #126 Wade, Phoebe               8) #128 Weiss, Emma               
  9  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:27.48 
     1) #129 Bisicchia, Bianca          2) #130 Dean, Gabrielle           
     3) #132 Dupree, Brianna            4) #133 Esperience, Taina         
     5) #135 Holden, Nia                6) #139 Priest, Kalin             
 10  Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                          5:15.20 
     1) #144 Amroune, Nora              2) #146 DeHoratiis, Taylor        
     3) #147 Heim, Elise                4) #149 Johnson, Alli             
     5) #150 Johnson, Veronica          6) #152 Mohr, Haley               
     7) #154 Pierce, Ava                8) #155 Seetoo-Ronk, Ella         
 11  Manasquan HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #156 Beyer, Grace               2) #157 Cutor, Morgan             
     3) #160 Lisk, Megan                4) #164 Weber, Abby               
 12  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     5:13.25 
     1) #166 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah   2) #167 Doughty, Summer           
     3) #168 Edwards, Kyla              4) #169 Fancis, Ashauna           
     5) #170 Johnson, Kierston          6) #174 Rodriguez, Lyanni         
     7) #175 Rowley, Grace              8) #179 Spano, Delaney            
 13  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #180 Beachman, Jordan           2) #181 Bonser, Jasmine           
     3) #182 Fisher, Michailah          4) #183 Giddings, Amaiya          
     5) #185 Harrell, Ariana            6) #186 Hightower, Kathryn        
     7) #188 Mitchell, Jaidah           8) #190 Wall, Jasmin              
 14  River Dell HS  'A'                                   4:40.00 
     1) #193 Gallagher, Emma            2) #196 Kobbe, Reilly             
     3) #199 Mircovich, Emma            4) #200 Mircovich, Maggie         
     5) #201 Newman, Amanda             6) #202 O'Donnell, Kellie         
     7) #203 Poznansky, Sophia          8) #205 Schoenberg, Eve           
 15  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:24.00 
     1) #207 Derkas, Samantha           2) #213 Hay, Kayla                
     3) #214 Heinemann, Grayce          4) #217 Jodlbauer, Ainsley        
     5) #218 Klouchek, Emma             6) #222 Melvin, Hailey            
     7) #223 Melvin, Madison            8) #228 Warner, Sydny             
 16  Sterling HS  'A'                                     5:35.00 
     1) #232 Escobar, Mariah            2) #239 Love, Spohia              
     3) #240 Naphy, Melanie             4) #241 Sheehan, Madison          
     5) #242 Sptznas, Savannah          6) #245 Weitzel, Natalia          
     7) #247 Wister, Emma               8)                                
 17  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            4:30.00 
     1) #248 Bakersville, X'Zaveion     2) #251 Hauer, Alexandra          
     3) #252 Hayes, Princess            4) #254 Hicks, Qualanna           
     5) #255 Hooker, Tierra             6) #256 Manley, Colleen           
     7) #259 Tassi, Angela              8) #260 Williams, Zaria           
 18  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                  5:35.78 
     1) #261 Coombe, Cameryn            2) #263 Klus, Natalie             
     3) #265 Marioni, Taylor            4) #268 Tanguay, JenNai           
 19  West Deptford HS  'A'                                5:15.00 
     1) #273 Anderson, Markayla         2) #274 Benito, Alex              
     3) #275 Bria, MacKenzie            4) #277 Daly, Jasmine             
     5) #278 Dorsett, Corinne           6) #280 Ford, Erynne              
     7) #283 Santos, Guadalupe          8)                                
 20  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  4:37.60 
     1) #286 Ahiarakwe, Flora           2) #287 Bob-Grey, Adonista        
     3) #289 Dancy, Shakira             4) #294 Hood, Nicole              
     5) #297 Morton, Grace              6) #302 Tobias, Tionna            
     7) #303 Toliver, Lauren            8) #304 Wright, Olivia            
 
Event 11  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Camden HS  'A'                                       8:46.00 
     1) #324 Brown, Shemar              2) #327 Cole, Darrell             
     3) #328 Danford, Haidar            4) #332 Mitchell, Ahmere          
     5) #333 Nock, Ra'Mer               6) #338 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz   
     7) #339 Watson, Irrian             8) #340 Williams, Donald          
  2  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  9:30.00 
     1) #341 Bradley, Owen              2) #344 Garcia, Ariel             
     3) #345 Grdic, Mario               4) #346 Grdic, Marko              
     5) #347 Gross, Austin              6) #349 Kingkiner, Steven         
     7) #351 Mayer, Joey                8) #354 O'Connor, Shaun           
  3  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  8:40.00 
     1) #357 Adams, Max                 2) #358 Arnold, Justin            
     3) #361 Gorman, Michael            4) #367 Pappas, Joe               
     5) #369 Ungvarsky, Tommy           6) #370 Walton, Zack              
  4  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #376 Gibbons, Mark              2) #378 Grooms, Damien            
     3) #379 Hernandez, Darinel         4) #380 Herrera, Jared            
     5) #381 Jackson, Jaiden            6) #388 Timberman, Ethan          
     7) #390 Vera, Miguel               8) #391 Wang, Galileo             
  5  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  8:28.73 
     1) #393 Baptiste, Dawson           2) #404 Mayhew, William           
     3) #407 Roman, Alex                4) #411 Szwed, Michael            
     5) #412 Tenenberg, George          6)                                
  6  Deptford HS  'A'                                     9:35.75 
     1) #414 Banks, Tyree               2) #421 Guevara, Mario            
     3) #425 Patel, Nirav               4) #429 Sedalis, Philip           
     5) #432 Stocklin, Eric             6) #433 Vencius, Josh             
  7  Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                      10:29.73 
     1) #439 Ensley, Jackson            2) #442 Koether, James            
     3) #443 Lazar, Teddy               4) #444 Mariak, Luke              
     5) #445 Rongen, Niels              6)                                
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    9:25.38 
     1) #448 Camargo, Angel             2) #450 Curcio, Dan               
     3) #452 DiBona, Shawn              4) #456 Iuliucci, Nikoli          
     5) #459 Massaro, Neil Joseph       6) #463 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     
  9  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 8:45.70 
     1) #467 Corsaro, Chris             2) #468 Figueroa, Nathaniel       
     3) #470 Hawkins, Yarayah           4) #472 Kashem, Abdullah          
     5) #478 Swack, Chris               6) #482 Wise, Nuriddin            
     7) #483 Woodward, Ben              8)                                
 10  Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                         10:03.00 
     1) #484 Berger, Will               2) #486 Bowman, Dominic           
     3) #487 Bryan, Caine               4) #490 Lowe, Frank               
     5) #494 Mohamed, Omar              6) #496 Quinn, Evan               
     7) #497 Solis, Mikey               8) #499 Weber, Kevin              
 11  Manasquan HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #500 Bardsley, Daniel           2) #501 Bielicki, Will            
     3) #504 Lavalva, Lucas             4) #509 Sugrue, Brian             
 12  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     9:19.79 
     1) #515 Balakrishman, Prithish     2) #516 Boria, Daniel             
     3) #519 Halvorsen, Matt            4) #521 Kuni, Brian               
     5) #523 Morreale, Mike             6) #526 Stanley, Kyle             
     7) #527 Trotter, Jonathan          8) #528 Troy, Ryan                
 13  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     9:23.47 
     1) #531 Abdella, Abdella           2) #534 Bustos, Leonard           
     3) #545 Liberty, Mike              4) #552 Szabo, Steven             
     5) #553 Zarate, Cesar              6)                                
 14  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #555 Johnson, McCoy             2) #556 Johnson, Sampson          
     3) #557 Ledet, Dadrian             4) #558 Ruzicka, Christopher      
     5) #559 Spivak, Eric               6) #561 Wilson, Chriatian         
 15  River Dell HS  'A'                                   9:10.00 
     1) #565 Fontana, John              2) #571 McElroy, Aidan            
     3) #576 Scully, Ryan               4) #577 Vidal, Will               
 16  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     10:00.80 
     1) #587 McMaster, Bryce            2) #589 Olsen, Blake              
     3) #590 Pawling, Mike              4) #591 Rosenthal, Ryan           
 17  Sterling HS  'A'                                     9:25.00 
     1) #598 Gupta, Manas               2) #601 Kowalewski, Nick          
     3) #604 Quibilan-Cruz, Carl        4) #605 Santore, Dominic          
     5) #606 Shinkowitz, Cameron        6) #609 Ways, Devitt              
 18  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            8:45.00 
     1) #611 Cantero, Dan               2) #614 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo       
     3) #616 Eaton, Eric                4) #621 Hunt, Jalen               
     5) #626 Savage, Tyler              6) #628 Thaler, Joshua            
     7) #629 Tucker, Evan               8) #630 Voll, Evan                
 19  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                  9:38.87 
     1) #632 Bartleson, Elijah          2) #635 Commander, Jake           
     3) #637 Cziryak, Noah              4) #642 Marioni, Michael          
 20  West Deptford HS  'A'                                8:46.86 
     1) #654 Marraffa, Adam             2) #659 Renninger, Gabriel        
     3) #660 Rhoda, Zack                4) #661 Sager, Carmine            
     5) #664 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        6) #665 Schultes, Brad            
     7) #668 Thomasson, Tommy           8)                                
 21  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  8:52.61 
     1) #675 Ali, Nequwan               2) #676 Averhart, Trevon          
     3) #678 Conley, Devon              4) #682 Matthew, Taylor           
     5) #692 Young, Marcus              6)                                
 
Event 12  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                    11:41.00 
     1) #4 Buettner, Hella              2) #8 Hirst, Melissa              
     3) #9 Hough, Madison               4) #13 Stokes, Sarah              
  2  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #16 Brito, Norma                2) #19 Hinestroza, Natasha        
     3) #22 Montiel-Hernandez, Noemi    4) #26 Salas, Yarisvet            
     5) #27 Simpkins, Ashanti           6)                                
  3  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #29 Banks, Jah'nasha            2) #32 Bronson, Lamira            
     3) #34 Caulk, Phylicia             4) #35 Coleman, Kihirha           
     5) #40 Iran, Saleiyah              6) #41 Johnson, Ziyasia           
     7) #43 Pitts, Teonni               8) #45 Shields, ZyaJia            
  4  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                 12:00.00 
     1) #48 Brady, Keegan               2) #51 Cook, Mariah               
     3) #52 Eloy, Samantha              4) #53 Hands, Najah               
     5) #54 Linstra, Jenna              6) #57 Scates, Lexi               
     7) #58 Wilson, Tori                8) #59 Wooton, Taylor             
  5  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #61 Adams, Brooke               2) #62 Adams, Haley               
     3) #65 Edwards, Madison            4) #67 Rafferty, Ashley           
     5) #68 Rooney, Emily               6)                                
  6  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 10:34.64 
     1) #69 Abbott, Pamela              2) #79 Hoffman, Haley             
     3) #83 Lawson, Kayla               4) #85 Mace, Madison              
     5) #88 Nicholson, Carly            6)                                
  7  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   12:20.00 
     1) #110 Cohan, Hannah              2) #113 Dionicio, Lummy           
     3) #118 Mazziotto, Marina          4) #119 McFerren, Sabrina         
     5) #120 Reese, Kirsten             6) #121 Rivera, Isabella          
     7) #122 Savage, Lauren             8) #125 Valentino, Ashley         
  8  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                10:19.33 
     1) #129 Bisicchia, Bianca          2) #130 Dean, Gabrielle           
     3) #132 Dupree, Brianna            4) #135 Holden, Nia               
     5) #138 Morgan, Lauren             6) #139 Priest, Kalin             
     7) #141 Tedesco, Nicole            8)                                
  9  Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                         12:57.50 
     1) #144 Amroune, Nora              2) #147 Heim, Elise               
     3) #150 Johnson, Veronica          4) #151 McKeown, Hailey           
     5) #152 Mohr, Haley                6) #154 Pierce, Ava               
     7) #155 Seetoo-Ronk, Ella          8)                                
 10  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                               12:10.62 
     1) #180 Beachman, Jordan           2) #181 Bonser, Jasmine           
     3) #185 Harrell, Ariana            4) #187 Leonard, Tahira           
     5) #188 Mitchell, Jaidah           6) #189 Pankins, Nastassia        
     7) #190 Wall, Jasmin               8)                                
 11  River Dell HS  'A'                                  10:00.22 
     1) #193 Gallagher, Emma            2) #194 Goria, Shannon            
     3) #198 Mircovich, Amanda          4) #200 Mircovich, Maggie         
     5) #201 Newman, Amanda             6) #202 O'Donnell, Kellie         
     7) #205 Schoenberg, Eve            8)                                
 12  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     11:40.00 
     1) #206 Daniels, Emma              2) #211 Fotiou, Maritza           
     3) #218 Klouchek, Emma             4) #219 Locke, Evelyn             
     5) #225 Traenkner, Devon           6) #226 Vosler, Anna              
     7) #227 Vosler, Emily              8)                                
 13  Sterling HS  'A'                                    10:32.86 
     1) #231 Coppolino, Madison         2) #235 Hughes, Raelynn           
     3) #236 Jewell, Leyna              4) #237 Kite, Allison             
     5) #238 Kriebel, Erin              6) #241 Sheehan, Madison          
     7) #245 Weitzel, Natalia           8) #246 Winstel, Madison          
 14  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           10:20.00 
     1) #250 Burr, Cameron              2) #251 Hauer, Alexandra          
     3) #253 Hayes, Zion                4) #254 Hicks, Qualanna           
     5) #256 Manley, Colleen            6)                                
 15  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 10:55.31 
     1) #287 Bob-Grey, Adonista         2) #291 Hammond, Janeya           
     3) #294 Hood, Nicole               4) #296 Morrison, Alexandria      
     5) #297 Morton, Grace              6) #299 Rouse, Rayven             
     7) #303 Toliver, Lauren            8) #304 Wright, Olivia            
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    3:42.66 
     1) #305 Allen Willams, Tyler       2) #306 Burton, Taz               
     3) #314 Jackson, Bryce             4) #316 Love, Shamar              
     5) #320 Sharpe, Calise             6) #322 Williams, Basil           
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:30.65 
     1) #326 Catoe, Imir                2) #329 Evans, Hakeem             
     3) #330 Hudson, JaJuan             4) #333 Nock, Ra'Mer              
     5) #335 Rice, Damon                6) #338 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz   
     7) #340 Williams, Donald           8)                                
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  3:47.00 
     1) #341 Bradley, Owen              2) #342 Davis, Isaiah             
     3) #343 Endicott, James            4) #345 Grdic, Mario              
     5) #346 Grdic, Marko               6) #349 Kingkiner, Steven         
     7) #350 Martinez-Reid, Manny       8) #353 Melton, Malachi           
  4  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #371 Allen, Leo                 2) #372 Atkins, LaMont            
     3) #378 Grooms, Damien             4) #379 Hernandez, Darinel        
     5) #383 Knight, Rohan              6) #388 Timberman, Ethan          
     7) #389 Trbak, Langston            8) #390 Vera, Miguel              
  5  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:42.91 
     1) #399 Hannah, Shaikyi            2) #403 Lomax, Damir              
     3) #411 Szwed, Michael             4) #412 Tenenberg, George         
     5) #413 Vargo, Jimmy               6)                                
  6  Deptford HS  'A'                                     3:34.97 
     1) #415 Bettis, James              2) #416 Brown, Tyrece             
     3) #417 Bundy, Tyriq               4) #422 Hamilton, Hasan           
     5) #427 Sanders, Javon             6) #430 Smith, Khion              
     7) #431 Smith, Naseem              8)                                
  7  Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                       4:23.00 
     1) #438 Desilva, Sohan             2) #439 Ensley, Jackson           
     3) #444 Mariak, Luke               4) #446 Varghese, Chris           
     5) #447 Wills, Trevor              6)                                
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    3:45.00 
     1) #448 Camargo, Angel             2) #449 Chaney, Dalton            
     3) #450 Curcio, Dan                4) #454 Effinger, Anthony         
     5) #456 Iuliucci, Nikoli           6) #458 Maslin, Zack              
     7) #461 Murray, Dayquan            8) #463 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     
  9  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 3:50.69 
     1) #468 Figueroa, Nathaniel        2) #470 Hawkins, Yarayah          
     3) #471 Hernandez, Henry           4) #477 Randall-Dale, Kasim       
     5) #478 Swack, Chris               6) #479 Thornton, Quamere         
     7) #482 Wise, Nuriddin             8) #483 Woodward, Ben             
 10  Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                          4:14.30 
     1) #484 Berger, Will               2) #485 Black, Dakota             
     3) #489 Crowley, Gabriel           4) #490 Lowe, Frank               
     5) #492 Mohamed, Ahmed             6) #496 Quinn, Evan               
     7) #497 Solis, Mikey               8) #499 Weber, Kevin              
 11  Manasquan HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #503 Haag, Jack                 2) #506 Noce, Alberto             
     3) #507 O'Brien, Francis           4) #512 Walters, Will             
 12  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                          NT 
     1) #515 Balakrishman, Prithish     2) #518 Connor, Richard           
     3) #520 King, Anthony              4) #521 Kuni, Brian               
     5) #527 Trotter, Jonathan          6) #529 Turner, Devon             
     7) #530 Weathersby, Taquan         8)                                
 13  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:48.49 
     1) #534 Bustos, Leonard            2) #535 Carter, Matt              
     3) #536 Carter, Myles              4) #537 CassellSmith, Zadie       
     5) #544 James-Hearns, Ziaharr      6) #548 Rodriguez, Marc           
 14  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #554 Clay, Jermaine             2) #555 Johnson, McCoy            
     3) #556 Johnson, Sampson           4) #557 Ledet, Dadrian            
     5) #558 Ruzicka, Christopher       6) #560 White, Larry              
     7) #561 Wilson, Chriatian          8)                                
 15  River Dell HS  'A'                                   3:37.90 
     1) #562 Ahn, Ed                    2) #563 Cappola, Tim              
     3) #567 Gibbons, David             4) #575 Sanchez, Andrew           
 16  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      3:55.59 
     1) #580 Gallagher, Drew            2) #584 Lovett, Owen              
     3) #585 Malave, Vincent            4) #586 McHugh, Sam               
 17  Sterling HS  'A'                                     3:45.00 
     1) #594 Boos, Jared                2) #597 Ejianreh, Cajetan         
     3) #599 Heredia, Christian         4) #602 Mansfield, Robbie         
     5) #606 Shinkowitz, Cameron        6) #607 Smith, Dakota             
     7) #609 Ways, Devitt               8)                                
 18  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            3:30.00 
     1) #610 Brown, Sage                2) #612 Carroway, Darius          
     3) #618 Gibson, Jerome             4) #620 Harper, Tracy             
     5) #622 Little, Jayvan             6) #624 O'Dunlami, Matthew        
     7) #627 Still, Tarheeb             8) #631 Williams, Elijah          
 19  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:48.94 
     1) #633 Bartleson, Jacob           2) #638 Goraj, Jonathon           
     3) #643 Massey, Devin              4) #646 Sommers, Aiden            
 20  West Deptford HS  'A'                                3:58.11 
     1) #649 Ashenfelter, Dan           2) #650 DeMareo, Patrick          
     3) #653 Helder, Logan              4) #656 Olson, Nick               
     5) #664 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        6) #666 Smith, Josh               
     7) #671 Watson, Devin              8)                                
 21  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:40.89 
     1) #673 Adams, Ryan                2) #678 Conley, Devon             
     3) #679 Greene, Brandon            4) #680 Hammond, Jacion           
     5) #683 McNeill, Tj                6) #685 Mitchell, Gregory         
     7) #689 Timmons, Reshaun           8) #691 Young, Greg               
 
Event 14  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     4:45.06 
     1) #3 Bentancourt, Makiyah         2) #5 Burns, Alexa                
     3) #7 Felix, Brooke                4) #12 Rodriguez, Sydney          
     5) #15 Wilson, Eria                6)                                
  2  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #17 Clue, Kayana                2) #18 Gravely, Tyra              
     3) #20 Hudgon, A'Shonti            4) #23 Mosley, Mikiya             
     5) #25 Rainner, Niajah             6)                                
  3  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #33 Byrd, Zaria                 2) #34 Caulk, Phylicia            
     3) #35 Coleman, Kihirha            4) #36 English, Pauline           
     5) #38 Harris, Te'seanna           6) #39 Hopkins, Simone            
     7) #42 Matthews, Mya J             8) #44 Pollard, Sanaa             
  4  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  4:50.00 
     1) #48 Brady, Keegan               2) #51 Cook, Mariah               
     3) #52 Eloy, Samantha              4) #53 Hands, Najah               
     5) #54 Linstra, Jenna              6) #57 Scates, Lexi               
     7) #58 Wilson, Tori                8) #59 Wooton, Taylor             
  5  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:21.32 
     1) #70 Barr, Jordan                2) #72 Brown, Daneesha            
     3) #76 Fox, Aaliyah                4) #88 Nicholson, Carly           
  6  Deptford HS  'A'                                     4:30.33 
     1) #94 Abney, Nalia                2) #95 Bryant, Isabel             
     3) #96 Carter, Olivia              4) #97 Dixon, Caira               
     5) #98 Genay, Bianca               6) #99 Jones, Jasmin              
     7) #100 Marsh, Amaris              8) #101 Witkowski, Samantha       
  7  Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                       4:40.00 
     1) #102 Delehanty, Alex            2) #104 Johnson, Nicole           
     3) #105 Lazar, Amanda              4) #108 Zhao, Allison             
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    4:32.00 
     1) #110 Cohan, Hannah              2) #111 Colasurdo, Jamey          
     3) #112 DeRose, Celeste            4) #114 Dustman, Emily            
     5) #116 Haldeman, Mackenzie        6) #118 Mazziotto, Marina         
     7) #122 Savage, Lauren             8)                                
  9  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:19.13 
     1) #129 Bisicchia, Bianca          2) #130 Dean, Gabrielle           
     3) #132 Dupree, Brianna            4) #133 Esperience, Taina         
     5) #135 Holden, Nia                6) #139 Priest, Kalin             
 10  Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                          5:01.20 
     1) #144 Amroune, Nora              2) #145 Dales, Violet             
     3) #146 DeHoratiis, Taylor         4) #147 Heim, Elise               
     5) #150 Johnson, Veronica          6) #152 Mohr, Haley               
     7) #154 Pierce, Ava                8) #155 Seetoo-Ronk, Ella         
 11  Manasquan HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #158 Daughton, Haley            2) #162 Price, Sydney             
     3) #163 Wanamaker, Samantha        4) #165 Weber, Grace              
 12  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     4:33.18 
     1) #166 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah   2) #167 Doughty, Summer           
     3) #168 Edwards, Kyla              4) #169 Fancis, Ashauna           
     5) #173 Olson, Maryn               6) #174 Rodriguez, Lyanni         
 13  Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #180 Beachman, Jordan           2) #181 Bonser, Jasmine           
     3) #183 Giddings, Amaiya           4) #185 Harrell, Ariana           
     5) #186 Hightower, Kathryn         6) #187 Leonard, Tahira           
     7) #188 Mitchell, Jaidah           8) #190 Wall, Jasmin              
 14  River Dell HS  'A'                                   4:21.20 
     1) #193 Gallagher, Emma            2) #198 Mircovich, Amanda         
     3) #199 Mircovich, Emma            4) #200 Mircovich, Maggie         
     5) #203 Poznansky, Sophia          6) #205 Schoenberg, Eve           
 15  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:19.78 
     1) #206 Daniels, Emma              2) #214 Heinemann, Grayce         
     3) #217 Jodlbauer, Ainsley         4) #222 Melvin, Hailey            
     5) #223 Melvin, Madison            6) #228 Warner, Sydny             
     7) #229 Wheeler, Nicole            8)                                
 16  Sterling HS  'A'                                     5:05.64 
     1) #231 Coppolino, Madison         2) #233 Gonzalez, Saraly          
     3) #236 Jewell, Leyna              4) #238 Kriebel, Erin             
     5) #245 Weitzel, Natalia           6)                                
 17  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            4:20.00 
     1) #248 Bakersville, X'Zaveion     2) #252 Hayes, Princess           
     3) #253 Hayes, Zion                4) #254 Hicks, Qualanna           
     5) #257 Mosley, Paris              6) #258 Muns, Kayla               
     7) #259 Tassi, Angela              8) #260 Williams, Zaria           
 18  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                  5:02.25 
     1) #266 Robb, Madison              2) #267 Rowley, Sage              
     3) #270 Tricocci, Nikki            4) #271 Watson, Madison           
 19  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  4:06.42 
     1) #286 Ahiarakwe, Flora           2) #289 Dancy, Shakira            
     3) #291 Hammond, Janeya            4) #294 Hood, Nicole              
     5) #298 Perry, Nylah               6) #303 Toliver, Lauren           
     7) #304 Wright, Olivia             8)                                
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    329 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS                NH 
  2    330 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS                NH 
  3    332 Mitchell, Ahmere                 Camden HS                NH 
  4    360 Drinkard, Matthew                Cinnaminson              NH 
  5    362 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson         5-04.00 
  6    374 Cooper, Marshon                  Cumberland R             NH 
  7    387 Stephens, Andwele                Cumberland R        5-02.00 
  8    389 Trbak, Langston                  Cumberland R        5-06.00 
  9    395 Burnett, Khaliel                 Delsea Reg.         5-10.00 
 10    398 Grady, Keon                      Delsea Reg.         6-00.00 
 11    416 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS              NH 
 12    419 Davis, Jahmeer                   Deptford HS         6-02.00 
 13    435 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS         6-01.00 
 14    451 Daunoras, Jack                   Hammonton HS             NH 
 15    461 Murray, Dayquan                  Hammonton HS             NH 
 16    473 Mahoney, Preston                 Highland Reg        5-08.00 
 17    477 Randall-Dale, Kasim              Highland Reg        5-08.00 
 18    542 Harley, Alexander                Oakcrest HS              NH 
 19    544 James-Hearns, Ziaharr            Oakcrest HS         5-10.00 
 20    564 Egazarian, Rich                  River Dell H        5-00.00 
 21    573 Nobile, Mike                     River Dell H        5-10.00 
 22    574 Reilly, Everett                  River Dell H        5-02.00 
 23    619 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek        6-02.00 
 24    674 Ajala, Charles                   Winslow Twp         4-10.00 
 25    683 McNeill, Tj                      Winslow Twp         5-06.00 
 26    685 Mitchell, Gregory                Winslow Twp         5-04.00 
 27    691 Young, Greg                      Winslow Twp         5-10.00 
 
Event 16  Girls High Jump (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     78 Hassen, Anita                    Delsea Reg.         4-07.00 
  2     87 Morales, Mercedes                Delsea Reg.         4-11.00 
  3     92 Sellu, Katie                     Delsea Reg.         4-00.00 
  4    103 Fischer, Lily                    Gill St. Ber             NH 
  5    107 Ryan, Eve                        Gill St. Ber        4-03.00 
  6    111 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        4-00.00 
  7    132 Dupree, Brianna                  Highland Reg        4-10.00 
  8    134 Gaskill, Alexandria              Highland Reg        4-00.00 
  9    142 Walton, Kayla                    Highland Reg        4-00.00 
 10    147 Heim, Elise                      Lower Cape M        4-00.00 
 11    148 Hemmingway, Chloe                Lower Cape M        4-00.00 
 12    154 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M        4-08.00 
 13    182 Fisher, Michailah                Pemberton Tw             NH 
 14    188 Mitchell, Jaidah                 Pemberton Tw             NH 
 15    190 Wall, Jasmin                     Pemberton Tw             NH 
 16    208 Detwiler, Abigail                Seneca  HS          4-04.00 
 17    209 Foley, Susann                    Seneca  HS          5-02.00 
 18    212 Greeley, Julia                   Seneca  HS               NH 
 19    223 Melvin, Madison                  Seneca  HS               NH 
 20    249 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek             NH 
 21    252 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek             NH 
 22    255 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek        5-06.00 
 23    273 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor             NH 
 24    275 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor             NH 
 25    277 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor        4-10.00 
 26    280 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor             NH 
 27    282 Palumbo, Adriana                 West Deptfor             NH 
 28    285 Thomas, Maddie                   West Deptfor             NH 
 29    287 Bob-Grey, Adonista               Winslow Twp         4-06.00 
 30    292 Hess, Maryn                      Winslow Twp         4-10.00 
 31    293 Higgs, Shevelle                  Winslow Twp         4-10.00 
 32    302 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp         5-03.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    349 Kingkiner, Steven                Cedar Creek        10-00.00 
  2    377 Grant, Christopher               Cumberland R       10-00.00 
  3    379 Hernandez, Darinel               Cumberland R        9-06.00 
  4    384 Luciano, Dominic                 Cumberland R             NH 
  5    400 Jillard, Ryan                    Delsea Reg.        12-06.00 
  6    405 Morales, Marco                   Delsea Reg.        12-00.00 
  7    406 Morales, Nico                    Delsea Reg.        14-00.00 
  8    420 Ferrigno, Ryan                   Deptford HS        10-00.00 
  9    423 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS        11-00.00 
 10    434 Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS        10-06.00 
 11    453 Domazet, Lucas                   Hammonton HS             NH 
 12    455 Gardner, Robert                  Hammonton HS       10-06.00 
 13    457 Leff, Zach                       Hammonton HS             NH 
 14    460 McBrearty, Luke                  Hammonton HS       11-00.00 
 15    535 Carter, Matt                     Oakcrest HS        12-06.00 
 16    536 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS        11-00.00 
 17    541 Goodwin, Christian               Oakcrest HS        12-00.00 
 18    572 Moshet, Ahmed                    River Dell H       11-06.00 
 19    613 Chau, Ben                        Timber Creek             NH 
 20    625 Rossi, Nicolas                   Timber Creek       11-00.00 
 21    638 Goraj, Jonathon                  Triton Reg.         9-06.00 
 22    658 Redrow, Joe                      West Deptfor       11-06.00 
 23    667 Taylor, Lucas                    West Deptfor             NH 
 24    676 Averhart, Trevon                 Winslow Twp        10-00.00 
 25    681 Mac, Richard                     Winslow Twp              NH 
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     13 Stokes, Sarah                    Absegami HS              NH 
  2     75 Enman, Julia                     Delsea Reg.         6-00.00 
  3     86 Mamounis, Madison                Delsea Reg.         9-06.00 
  4     89 Parker, Carley                   Delsea Reg.         8-06.00 
  5     90 Preston, Ashley                  Delsea Reg.        11-07.00 
  6    110 Cohan, Hannah                    Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
  7    112 DeRose, Celeste                  Hammonton HS        6-00.00 
  8    131 Diaz, Emely                      Highland Reg        8-06.00 
  9    134 Gaskill, Alexandria              Highland Reg        6-06.00 
 10    142 Walton, Kayla                    Highland Reg        8-00.00 
 11    195 Harvey, Jean Marie               River Dell H        8-00.00 
 12    244 Stratton, Lori                   Sterling HS        11-00.00 
 13    246 Winstel, Madison                 Sterling HS         7-00.00 
 14    282 Palumbo, Adriana                 West Deptfor             NH 
 15    285 Thomas, Maddie                   West Deptfor        6-06.00 
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    312 Grandison, Saheed                Bridgeton HS       37-10.50 
  2    313 Hester, Terrrance                Bridgeton HS             ND 
  3    315 Jones, Turine                    Bridgeton HS       45-09.75 
  4    321 Valdez, Alejandro                Bridgeton HS       48-11.75 
  5    323 Bamba, Tidiande                  Camden HS                ND 
  6    325 Burns, Devontae                  Camden HS                ND 
  7    334 Rhone, Chad                      Camden HS                ND 
  8    336 Sloan-El, Eli                    Camden HS                ND 
  9    352 McLaughlin, Ryan                 Cedar Creek        30-08.00 
 10    363 Kobolak, Kamron                  Cinnaminson        55-10.75 
 11    365 Leibfried, Kai                   Cinnaminson        37-10.75 
 12    382 Kent, Demetrius                  Cumberland R       43-02.00 
 13    383 Knight, Rohan                    Cumberland R             ND 
 14    386 Rodriguez, Christopher           Cumberland R             ND 
 15    392 Wilson, Johnnie                  Cumberland R             ND 
 16    397 Goldsborough, Bill               Delsea Reg.        53-08.00 
 17    410 Sneathen, Will                   Delsea Reg.        48-06.00 
 18    419 Davis, Jahmeer                   Deptford HS              ND 
 19    424 Paige, Javon                     Deptford HS              ND 
 20    436 Wenig, Damon                     Deptford HS        41-02.75 
 21    440 Feldman, Jack                    Gill St. Ber       35-11.25 
 22    441 Giordano, Mark                   Gill St. Ber       31-10.75 
 23    466 Burphy, Dominick                 Highland Reg       28-06.25 
 24    480 Wade, Brandon                    Highland Reg       27-11.50 
 25    481 Wilson, Alex                     Highland Reg       28-02.00 
 26    488 Coloma, Kenny                    Lower Cape M       29-11.00 
 27    491 MacDonald, David                 Lower Cape M             ND 
 28    495 Nicholas, Justin                 Lower Cape M       39-11.50 
 29    533 Bumpass, Shawn                   Oakcrest HS        45-02.25 
 30    546 Markley, Jack                    Oakcrest HS        40-10.00 
 31    568 Greene, Asim                     River Dell H       51-03.50 
 32    578 Zeigler, Kyle                    River Dell H       44-07.25 
 33    588 Mikulski, Jonah                  Seneca  HS         28-03.25 
 34    592 Smith, Michael                   Seneca  HS         28-07.75 
 35    634 Cattell, Daniel                  Triton Reg.        26-00.00 
 36    641 Lachawiec, Tyler                 Triton Reg.        30-11.00 
 37    657 Pierce, Tim                      West Deptfor       42-10.00 
 38    669 Thorson, Joey                    West Deptfor       25-11.00 
 39    677 Chukwuocha, Kenneth              Winslow Twp        42-11.50 
 40    686 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp        41-01.75 
 41    687 Squair, Jaden                    Winslow Twp        37-04.25 
 42    692 Young, Marcus                    Winslow Twp        36-10.00 
 
Event 20  Girls Shot Put (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aklilu, Helena                   Absegami HS        21-04.50 
  2     10 Mejia, Nicole                    Absegami HS        25-11.50 
  3     21 Jackson, Aleeyah                 Bridgeton HS             ND 
  4     24 Perdomo, Kadishka                Bridgeton HS             ND 
  5     27 Simpkins, Ashanti                Bridgeton HS             ND 
  6     28 Watson, Ty'Asia                  Bridgeton HS             ND 
  7     31 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS                ND 
  8     40 Iran, Saleiyah                   Camden HS          28-08.50 
  9     46 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS                ND 
 10     47 Watson, Makiyah                  Camden HS                ND 
 11     56 Monroe, Antonia                  Cedar Creek        18-00.00 
 12     63 Antico, Amanda                   Cinnaminson        27-11.00 
 13     66 Keck, Elena                      Cinnaminson        29-06.50 
 14     80 Jones, Danielle                  Delsea Reg.        28-00.00 
 15     81 Jones, Keniya                    Delsea Reg.        30-04.25 
 16     93 Thompson, Brinae                 Delsea Reg.        35-01.25 
 17    109 Cohan, Erin                      Hammonton HS       22-07.50 
 18    115 Gardner, Alexa                   Hammonton HS       30-02.00 
 19    117 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS       26-09.75 
 20    136 Kinlaw, Tahira                   Highland Reg       18-06.00 
 21    143 Weal, Ny'ah                      Highland Reg             ND 
 22    145 Dales, Violet                    Lower Cape M       24-00.00 
 23    149 Johnson, Alli                    Lower Cape M       16-04.00 
 24    153 Nalbone, Lexie                   Lower Cape M             ND 
 25    172 Martin, Khanya                   Oakcrest HS        19-01.50 
 26    178 Smith, Leilani                   Oakcrest HS        24-06.50 
 27    204 Rizik, Laura                     River Dell H       38-07.50 
 28    215 Heins, Kylie                     Seneca  HS         25-08.50 
 29    216 Heins, Tara                      Seneca  HS               ND 
 30    230 Brewer, Janaisia                 Sterling HS        26-04.00 
 31    272 Accardi, Jacqueline              West Deptfor       34-06.00 
 32    279 Engel, Laycee                    West Deptfor             ND 
 33    281 Ley, Camryn                      West Deptfor       30-08.50 
 34    284 Sileo, Domenique                 West Deptfor             ND 
 35    288 Dales, Jailah                    Winslow Twp        27-07.75 
 36    290 Dickerson, Jayla                 Winslow Twp        26-00.00 
 37    295 Johnson, Ciarra                  Winslow Twp        40-00.00 
 38    301 Stanley, Kahliya                 Winslow Twp        26-07.00 
Advertisements