1/7– SJTCA #6 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2019 08:22 PM
                              SJTCA #6 - 1/7/2019                              
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             15:09.29        
     1) #33 Beavers, Corinne            2) #34 Benbow, Keiarah            
     3) #43 Poole, Madison              4) #41 Parisi, Arianna            
     5) #45 Zalescik, Isabella          6) #39 Lawrence, Krystine         
     7) #37 Hinds, Luisa                8) #38 Kane, Christyana           
  2  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                 15:00.00        
     1) #74 White, Alyssa               2) #75 Wooton, Taylor             
     3) #73 Shee, Sydney                4) #70 Neals, Payge               
     5) #65 Linstra, Jenna              6) #67 Marker, Lexi               
     7) #63 Davis, Leilani              8) #68 McConaughy, Julia          
  3  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            4:31:14.00        
     1) #97 Gehring, Julia              2) #100 Tabar, Hailey             
     3) #98 Grelli, Ava                 4) #93 Byrne, Katherine           
     5) #96 Gardina, Miranda            6)                                
  4  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             13:20.86        
     1) #146 Nicholson, Carly           2) #137 Fox, Aalliya              
     3) #144 Lawson, Kayla              4) #142 Hoffman, Haley            
     5) #145 Littlehales, Kristina      6)                                
  5  Deptford HS  'A'                                    15:58.00        
     1) #169 Cooper, Kaitlyn            2) #167 Bryant, Isabel            
     3) #168 Carter, Olivia             4) #171 Evans, Reese              
     5) #172 McCurdy, Daniela           6) #173 Mikell, Miala             
     7) #175 Shute, Sydney              8) #174 Shumate, Ayanna           
  6  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    15:11.69        
     1) #201 Anderson, Amanda           2) #206 Papamanolis, Amanda       
     3) #207 Sarno, Sarah               4) #205 Kaufman, Isabella         
  7  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   14:18.61        
     1) #242 Smith, Abigail             2) #225 Amilcare, Emma            
     3) #238 Reese, Kirstin             4) #236 McFerren, Sabrina         
     5) #241 Savage, Lauren             6) #244 Valentino, Ashley         
     7) #245 Weiss, Emma                8) #235 Mazziotto, Marina         
  8  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                13:31.94        
     1) #280 Goodman, Katelyn           2) #282 Holden, Nia               
     3) #291 Webb, Abgail               4) #275 Bisicchia, Bianca         
     5) #285 Nwoga, Catherine           6) #286 Patel, Vidhi              
     7) #283 Mattern, Heather           8) #279 Esperience, Taina         
  9  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           14:01.86        
     1) #332 Brown, Tara                2) #348 VandenBerg, Isabelle      
     3) #349 Walsh, Shannon             4) #330 Argentiero, Abby          
 10  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                    15:10.00        
     1) #369 Annasenz, Kelsey           2) #371 Burden, Nina              
     3) #374 Mattis, Olivia             4) #375 McKeown, Tierney          
 11  Ocean City HS  'A'                                  15:25.00        
     1) #438 Sardy, Emma                2) #420 Gould, Delaney            
     3) #431 McDonnell, Tanis           4) #422 Guido, Marissa            
     5) #412 Bennett, Abigal            6) #435 Rhodes, Nicole            
 12  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                          15:08.00        
     1) #464 Anderson, Jazmine          2) #465 Beachman, Jordan          
     3) #467 Harper, Deja               4) #468 Harrell, Ariana           
     5) #469 Mitchell, Jaidah           6) #466 Evans, Aniya              
     7) #470 Pankins, Nastassia         8) #471 Yahi, Memo                
 13  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     13:40.00        
     1) #487 Klouchek, Emma             2) #492 McNally, Amanda           
     3) #480 Daniels, Emma              4) #485 Jodlbauer, Ainsley        
     5) #493 Melvin, Hailey             6) #494 Melvin, Madison           
     7) #488 Locke, Evelyn              8) #501 Wheeler, Nicole           
 14  Shawnee HS  'A'                                     13:46.41        
     1) #526 Koveloski, Madison         2) #519 Demko, Amanda             
     3) #523 Kearns, Grace              4) #521 Hauser, Claire            
     5) #525 Kochanski, Sarah           6) #531 Sheehan, Ryann            
     7) #518 Curilla, Alyssa            8)                                
 15  West Deptford HS  'A'                               15:30.44        
     1) #585 Contarino, Taylor          2) #586 Dorsett, Corinne          
     3) #582 Benito, Alexandria         4) #587 Santos, Guadalupe         
 16  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 13:38.74        
     1) #606 Campbell, Victoria         2) #608 Dutton, Charly            
     3) #614 Morrison, Alexandria       4) #612 Hood, Nicole              
 
Event 2  Boys Distance Medley (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                    12:12.86        
     1) #19 Cushlanis, Will             2) #31 William, Joshua            
     3) #24 Ngo, Matthias               4) #23 Ngo, Luke                  
     5) #17 Cushlanis, Jared            6) #30 Tedla, Yafet               
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             11:35.00        
     1) #50 Hannigan, Shane             2) #46 Burel, Isaiah              
     3) #58 Small, Jermaine             4) #55 Mendez, Steven             
     5) #56 Oyuela, Dakota              6) #59 Thomas, Josiah             
     7) #52 Lee, Jordan                 8) #49 Glaze, Christopher         
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                 11:35.32        
     1) #84 Mayer, Joey                 2) #87 Melton, Malachi            
     3) #82 Gross, Austin               4) #76 Bradley, Owen              
     5) #77 Culleny, Dalton             6) #86 McQueen, Richard           
     7) #88 O'Connor, Shaun             8) #83 Houseworth, Matt           
  4  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              10:58.45        
     1) #106 Fearon, Zion               2) #113 Rhoades, Jack             
     3) #115 Shute, Andrew              4) #104 Bensaoud, Anas            
  5  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             12:03.95        
     1) #150 Baptiste, Dawson           2) #151 Deckert, Noah             
     3) #162 Roman, Alex                4) #166 Worley, Zachary           
     5) #158 Miller, Riley              6)                                
  6  Deptford HS  'A'                                    11:25.00        
     1) #192 Rodriguez, Julian          2) #195 Sedalis, Philip           
     3) #198 Stocklin, Eric             4) #199 Umair, Ata                
     5) #188 Jalloh, Amadu              6) #185 Fawkes, Richeid           
  7  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    11:54.82        
     1) #224 Zamichieli, Dante          2) #219 Pulley, Myles             
     3) #217 Klingele, Josh             4) #215 Delakowski, Hagen         
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   12:48.02        
     1) #256 Iuliucci, Nikoli           2) #267 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     
     3) #268 Reese, Matt                4) #274 Wharton, John             
  9  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                11:34.11        
     1) #294 Clark, Jeremiah            2) #296 Corsaro, Chris            
     3) #300 Hawkins, Yarayah           4) #302 Kashem, Abdullah          
     5) #303 McKinney, Robert           6) #304 Palacios, Juan            
     7) #305 Raws, Tom                  8) #307 Wassell, Cole             
 10  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                     13:28.20        
     1) #322 Gibson, Matthew            2) #320 Causey, Khoury            
     3) #323 Jackson, Elijah            4) #325 Lowe, Frank               
     5) #327 Seasurg, Austin            6) #321 Gentile, Anthony          
 11  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           11:13.13        
     1) #362 Simoes Menezes, Artur      2) #359 Pierce, Cody              
     3) #358 Patel, Mikin               4) #351 Antczak, Kevin            
 12  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                    11:50.00        
     1) #378 Boria, Daniel              2) #379 Halvorsen, Matt           
     3) #383 Morreale, Mike             4) #385 Stanley, Kyle             
 13  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    11:52.38        
     1) #400 Bustos, Leonard            2) #403 Hartman, Kyle             
     3) #404 Liberty, Mike              4) #406 Rodriguez, Marc           
     5) #408 Szabo, Steven              6)                                
 14  Ocean City HS  'A'                                  11:30.00        
     1) #450 Fabi, Frank                2) #448 Conte, Louis              
     3) #461 Sacramento, Erik           4) #455 Kelly, Max                
     5) #463 Tarr, Drew                 6)                                
 15  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                                NT        
     1) #472 Champion, Brandon          2) #473 Israel, David             
     3) #474 Johnson, McCoy             4) #475 Peffley, Broderick        
     5) #476 Reaves, Malachi            6) #477 Spivak, Eric              
     7) #478 Wheeler, Jamal             8)                                
 16  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     11:58.96        
     1) #509 Malave, Vincent            2) #505 Gallagher, Drew           
     3) #512 McMaster, Bryce            4) #515 Worrell, Jonah            
     5) #513 Moore, Harry               6)                                
 17  Shawnee HS  'A'                                     11:32.89        
     1) #543 Ruona, John                2) #548 Webster, Dan              
     3) #537 Kaighn, Daniel             4) #547 Warren, Tim               
 18  Sterling HS  'A'                                    11:40.00        
     1) #562 Boos, Jared                2) #565 Gupta, Manas              
     3) #568 Jones, Reece               4) #572 Santore, Dominic          
 19  West Deptford HS  'A'                               12:01.05        
     1) #602 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        2) #599 Rhoda, Zack               
     3) #594 Helder, Logan              4) #597 Olson, Nick               
     5) #593 Demarest, Kevin            6) #604 Thomasson, Tommy          
 20  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 11:37.22        
     1) #624 Campbell, Christopher      2) #621 Ali, Nequwan              
     3) #630 Henning, Jaseem            4) #638 Smith, Christopher        
     5) #640 Taylor, Matthew            6) #634 Pressley, Reuben          
     7) #629 Guinn, Damon               8)                                
 
Event 3  Girls 4x51.5 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hammonton HS  'A'                                      38.00        
     1) #228 Colasurdo, Jamey           2) #230 Genovese, Carrigan        
     3) #231 Haldeman, Mackenzie        4) #243 Terry, Julia              
     5) #245 Weiss, Emma                6)                                
  2  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                              36.61        
     1) #343 Pedrick, Claire            2) #345 Santiago, Gabrielle       
     3) #338 Lodgek, Abby               4) #331 Broux, Ava                
     5) #346 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah    6) #329 Albuequerque, Brooke      
     7) #334 Crozier-Carole, Sophia     8) #341 Morrison, Eva             
  3  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                       35.00        
     1) #368 Albano, Isabella           2) #370 Banas, Elizabeth          
     3) #373 Herelle, Jocelyn           4) #376 Raymond, Kaneisha         
     5) #372 Gooden, Taylor             6)                                
  4  Ocean City HS  'A'                                     44.00        
     1) #429 Matura, Peyton             2) #428 Matura, Mackenzie         
     3) #413 Burgos, Sarah              4) #426 Krier, Morgan             
     5) #437 Sacco, Emma                6) #416 DiCicco, Daniella         
  5  Seneca  HS  'A'                                        41.23        
     1) #491 McIntire, Gianna           2) #489 Massey, Gabriella         
     3) #498 Walter, Remington          4) #499 Ward, Hailey              
     5) #500 Welsh, Amanda              6) #495 Moore, Sonya              
  6  Shawnee HS  'A'                                        40.01        
     1) #518 Curilla, Alyssa            2) #519 Demko, Amanda             
     3) #516 Aldakimov, Emily           4) #532 Tenet, Brooke             
     5) #530 Riley, Casey               6)                                
  7  West Deptford HS  'A'                                  39.67        
     1) #581 Anderson, Markayla         2) #583 Blades, Gillian           
     3) #584 Bria, Mackenzie            4) #580 Allen, Jada               
  8  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    30.74        
     1) #610 Hammond, Janeya            2) #611 Higgs, Shevell            
     3) #615 Perry, Nylah               4) #618 Tobias, Tionna            
 
Event 4  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Deptford HS  'A'                                       30.50        
     1) #179 Brown, Tyrece              2) #180 Bundy, Tyriq              
     3) #192 Rodriguez, Julian          4) #193 Sanders, Javon            
     5) #197 Smith, Naseem              6) #196 Smith, Khion              
  2  Hammonton HS  'A'                                      38.56        
     1) #248 Bock, John                 2) #261 Maturano, Jacob           
     3) #264 McFerren, Josh             4) #265 Montemurro, Andrew        
     5) #271 Rucci, Colin               6)                                
  3  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                        54.30        
     1) #320 Causey, Khoury             2) #317 Axelson, Conner           
     3) #326 Mohamed, Omar              4) #318 Black, Dakota             
     5) #319 Bryan, Caine               6)                                
  4  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                              36.77        
     1) #354 Harvey, Benjamin           2) #353 Evans, Kijani             
     3) #355 Lorick, Stefan             4) #356 Moreno, Dennis            
     5) #366 Williams, Elijah           6)                                
  5  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     1:10.00        
     1) #381 Layton, Harrison           2) #382 Linson, Ontario           
     3) #384 Smith, Jodran              4) #386 Zimmerman, Andrew         
  6  Ocean City HS  'A'                                     38.00        
     1) #456 King, Kevin                2) #446 Cochran, Elijah           
     3) #462 Souto, Henry               4) #458 Kuhn, Christian           
     5) #459 Murray, Noah               6) #452 Givens, Dan               
  7  Shawnee HS  'A'                                        39.07        
     1) #545 Wagner, Nick               2) #542 Portley, Jarett           
     3) #534 Ellis, Andrew              4) #541 Piotrowski, Jake          
  8  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    38.51        
     1) #626 Cobb, Geremy               2) #631 Hughes, Joshua            
     3) #635 Purvis, John               4) #634 Pressley, Reuben          
     5) #623 Boateng, Samuel            6)                                
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     2:02.07        
     1) #5 Edwards, Makayla             2) #3 Bentancourt, Makiyah        
     3) #12 Rodriguez, Sydney           4) #2 Algarin, Dreana             
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              2:00.13        
     1) #36 Broadway, Jasmine           2) #40 Moore, Paris               
     3) #45 Zalescik, Isabella          4) #39 Lawrence, Krystine         
     5) #35 Berls, Sophie               6) #34 Benbow, Keiarah            
     7) #38 Kane, Christyana            8) #43 Poole, Madison             
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  2:00.13        
     1) #63 Davis, Leilani              2) #64 Eloy, Samantha             
     3) #62 Cook, Mariah                4) #72 Schoenstein, Molly         
     5) #75 Wooton, Taylor              6) #71 Scates, Lexi               
     7) #69 McKenney, Azzure            8) #66 Lowe, Trinity              
  4  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               1:53.66        
     1) #94 Cejkovsky, Kayla            2) #102 White, Jordyn             
     3) #95 Francis, Zekira             4) #92 Bocchicchio, Leah          
     5) #97 Gehring, Julia              6) #96 Gardina, Miranda           
  5  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              1:51.22        
     1) #133 Barr, Jordan               2) #138 Harden, Sienna            
     3) #139 Harden, Sierra             4) #141 Hill, Emily               
     5) #148 Sellu, Katie               6)                                
  6  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:57.00        
     1) #167 Bryant, Isabel             2) #168 Carter, Olivia            
     3) #173 Mikell, Miala              4) #174 Shumate, Ayanna           
     5) #170 Dixon, Caira               6)                                
  7  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                     2:04.01        
     1) #204 Jones, Asani               2) #209 White, Ciani              
     3) #211 Zalvino, Julia             4) #203 Cerasi, Nicole            
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    2:00.45        
     1) #229 Dustman, Emily             2) #241 Savage, Lauren            
     3) #245 Weiss, Emma                4) #225 Amilcare, Emma            
     5) #243 Terry, Julia               6) #228 Colasurdo, Jamey          
     7) #231 Haldeman, Mackenzie        8)                                
  9  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 2:15.67        
     1) #278 Dupree, Brianna            2) #279 Esperience, Taina         
     3) #282 Holden, Nia                4) #285 Nwoga, Catherine          
     5) #276 Broughton, Nyje            6)                                
 10  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                      1:20.30        
     1) #312 Hemmingway, Chloe          2) #313 McKeown, Hailey           
     3) #314 Mendo, Julianna            4) #316 Pierce, Ava               
     5) #310 Dales, Violet              6)                                
 11  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            1:52.00        
     1) #347 Smith, Emma                2) #345 Santiago, Gabrielle       
     3) #331 Broux, Ava                 4) #343 Pedrick, Claire           
     5) #338 Lodgek, Abby               6)                                
 12  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     2:04.00        
     1) #368 Albano, Isabella           2) #376 Raymond, Kaneisha         
     3) #373 Herelle, Jocelyn           4) #370 Banas, Elizabeth          
     5) #372 Gooden, Taylor             6)                                
 13  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     2:00.20        
     1) #387 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah   2) #392 Richardson, Caelyn        
     3) #394 Shelley, Emily             4) #389 Glover, Kaylen            
     5) #388 Doughty, Summer            6)                                
 14  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   1:55.00        
     1) #421 Gresham, Sophia            2) #428 Matura, Mackenzie         
     3) #418 Gereaghty, Megan           4) #441 Troxel, Aila              
     5) #424 Hanlon, Erin               6) #412 Bennett, Abigal           
     7) #443 Wiltshire, Allison         8)                                
 15  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                           1:53.00        
     1) #464 Anderson, Jazmine          2) #471 Yahi, Memo                
     3) #469 Mitchell, Jaidah           4) #468 Harrell, Ariana           
     5) #466 Evans, Aniya               6) #465 Beachman, Jordan          
     7) #467 Harper, Deja               8)                                
 16  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      1:54.00        
     1) #493 Melvin, Hailey             2) #494 Melvin, Madison           
     3) #485 Jodlbauer, Ainsley         4) #501 Wheeler, Nicole           
     5) #481 Epps, Madeline             6) #489 Massey, Gabriella         
 17  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      1:58.55        
     1) #518 Curilla, Alyssa            2) #532 Tenet, Brooke             
     3) #527 Longshaw, Hannah           4) #519 Demko, Amanda             
     5) #516 Aldakimov, Emily           6) #530 Riley, Casey              
     7) #522 Heicklen, Anna             8)                                
 18  Sterling HS  'A'                                     2:02.00        
     1) #550 Capazolli, Rebecca         2) #553 Dizzley, Jayda            
     3) #561 Stevens, Mya               4) #558 Love, Sophia              
     5) #557 Jewell, Leyna              6) #552 Cunningham, Hailey        
     7) #560 Naphy, Melanie             8)                                
 19  West Deptford HS  'A'                                2:04.65        
     1) #581 Anderson, Markayla         2) #580 Allen, Jada               
     3) #585 Contarino, Taylor          4) #583 Blades, Gillian           
     5) #584 Bria, Mackenzie            6)                                
 20  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  1:39.55        
     1) #610 Hammond, Janeya            2) #618 Tobias, Tionna            
     3) #615 Perry, Nylah               4) #613 James, Jaia               
     5) #620 Wright, Olivia             6) #609 Enwereji, Catherine       
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     1:45.24        
     1) #28 Sounthavong, Salavout       2) #25 Olanrewaju, Abraham        
     3) #27 Reed, James                 4) #31 William, Joshua            
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              1:39.32        
     1) #57 Robertson, Semi             2) #60 Wright, Donovan            
     3) #52 Lee, Jordan                 4) #53 Lee, Raiquon               
     5) #49 Glaze, Christopher          6) #48 Gemino, Andrew             
     7) #59 Thomas, Josiah              8) #47 Consuegra, Daryl Jay       
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  1:44.67        
     1) #86 McQueen, Richard            2) #91 Thomas, Justin             
     3) #80 Farland, Zack               4) #81 Gilbert, Kyle              
     5) #85 McKensie, Zach              6) #87 Melton, Malachi            
     7) #88 O'Connor, Shaun             8) #83 Houseworth, Matt           
  4  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               1:38.11        
     1) #107 Fedoryka, Vincent          2) #111 Nguyen, Alex              
     3) #105 Donahue, Paul              4) #106 Fearon, Zion              
     5) #110 Koch, Erik                 6) #108 Flear, Thomas             
  5  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          1:47.14        
     1) #120 Fletcher, Xzavier          2) #126 Miles, Mike               
     3) #121 Gibbons, Mark              4) #130 Stubb, Jaiyon             
     5) #116 Allen, Leo                 6) #119 Erianne, Luke             
  6  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              1:36.25        
     1) #164 Vargo, Jimmy               2) #163 Singletary, Ron           
     3) #157 Lomax, Damir               4) #165 Willis, Khiyon            
     5) #153 Hannah, Shaikyi            6)                                
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:34.00        
     1) #183 Clement, Donovan           2) #197 Smith, Naseem             
     3) #194 Scott, Donnie              4) #185 Fawkes, Richeid           
     5) #191 Rios, Steve                6) #184 Collazo, Donavan          
     7) #182 Chandler, Lee              8) #177 Adams, John               
  8  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                     1:35.81        
     1) #213 Burton, Terris             2) #214 Coulanges, Matt           
     3) #216 Huegel, Robert             4) #221 Smith, Miles              
  9  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    1:43.86        
     1) #247 Abrams, Jaiden             2) #249 Chaney, Dalton            
     3) #253 Galletta, William          4) #259 Maslin, Zack              
     5) #266 Nartey, Caleb              6) #270 Rozier, Michael           
     7) #251 Dogostino, Nicholas        8) #255 Guzman, Miguel            
 10  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 1:45.16        
     1) #292 Anderson, Dylan            2) #298 DeBeaumont, Joseph        
     3) #303 McKinney, Robert           4) #306 Ruffini, Ryan             
     5) #308 Williams, Brandon          6) #293 Blue, Jahneil             
     7) #299 Harvey, Aidan              8)                                
 11  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                      1:58.90        
     1) #318 Black, Dakota              2) #321 Gentile, Anthony          
     3) #323 Jackson, Elijah            4) #320 Causey, Khoury            
     5) #322 Gibson, Matthew            6) #326 Mohamed, Omar             
     7) #328 Vargas, Josh               8)                                
 12  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            1:38.00        
     1) #350 Anderson, Devin            2) #355 Lorick, Stefan            
     3) #361 Salome, Jose               4) #353 Evans, Kijani             
 13  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     1:46.00        
     1) #386 Zimmerman, Andrew          2) #384 Smith, Jodran             
     3) #382 Linson, Ontario            4) #380 Kuni, Brian               
     5) #381 Layton, Harrison           6)                                
 14  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:38.21        
     1) #409 Turner, Dontay             2) #402 CassellSmith, Zadie       
     3) #399 Barrow, Jahlyl             4) #400 Bustos, Leonard           
 15  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   1:42.00        
     1) #462 Souto, Henry               2) #458 Kuhn, Christian           
     3) #452 Givens, Dan                4) #445 Brown, Tarelle            
     5) #446 Cochran, Elijah            6) #448 Conte, Louis              
 16  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                           1:41.68        
     1) #472 Champion, Brandon          2) #473 Israel, David             
     3) #475 Peffley, Broderick         4) #476 Reaves, Malachi           
     5) #478 Wheeler, Jamal             6) #479 Wilson, Simmeon           
     7) #474 Johnson, McCoy             8) #477 Spivak, Eric              
 17  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      1:44.57        
     1) #511 McHugh, Jackson            2) #507 Hauer, Austin             
     3) #506 Hauer, Alex                4) #504 Donley, Gavin             
     5) #510 Martinez, Jonathan         6)                                
 18  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      1:43.50        
     1) #533 Babik, Garett              2) #545 Wagner, Nick              
     3) #534 Ellis, Andrew              4) #538 Marshall, Tyler           
     5) #548 Webster, Dan               6)                                
 19  Sterling HS  'A'                                     1:44.00        
     1) #563 Brown, Christian           2) #562 Boos, Jared               
     3) #569 Kee, Damir                 4) #577 White, Alex               
     5) #575 Vanterpool, Joel           6)                                
 20  West Deptford HS  'A'                                1:43.65        
     1) #592 DeMareo, Patrick           2) #590 Cabazza, Matthew          
     3) #601 Sager, Will                4) #602 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       
     5) #600 Sager, Carmine             6)                                
 21  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  1:37.37        
     1) #626 Cobb, Geremy               2) #638 Smith, Christopher        
     3) #630 Henning, Jaseem            4) #628 Gaie, Thomas              
     5) #629 Guinn, Damon               6) #631 Hughes, Joshua            
     7) #623 Boateng, Samuel            8) #634 Pressley, Reuben          
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             11:50.93        
     1) #34 Benbow, Keiarah             2) #43 Poole, Madison             
     3) #38 Kane, Christyana            4) #37 Hinds, Luisa               
     5) #33 Beavers, Corinne            6) #40 Moore, Paris               
     7) #42 Parisi, Gabriella           8) #41 Parisi, Arianna            
  2  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                 12:00.00        
     1) #74 White, Alyssa               2) #70 Neals, Payge               
     3) #68 McConaughy, Julia           4) #61 Catona, Ashlee             
     5) #65 Linstra, Jenna              6) #73 Shee, Sydney               
     7) #75 Wooton, Taylor              8) #67 Marker, Lexi               
  3  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              10:37.47        
     1) #96 Gardina, Miranda            2) #98 Grelli, Ava                
     3) #100 Tabar, Hailey              4) #93 Byrne, Katherine           
     5) #92 Bocchicchio, Leah           6)                                
  4  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             10:20.00        
     1) #135 Cippolone, Julia           2) #142 Hoffman, Haley            
     3) #144 Lawson, Kayla              4) #145 Littlehales, Kristina     
  5  Deptford HS  'A'                                    13:20.00        
     1) #169 Cooper, Kaitlyn            2) #172 McCurdy, Daniela          
     3) #175 Shute, Sydney              4) #176 Tirado, Casey             
     5) #173 Mikell, Miala              6) #167 Bryant, Isabel            
     7) #171 Evans, Reese               8) #174 Shumate, Ayanna           
  6  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   12:17.16        
     1) #236 McFerren, Sabrina          2) #244 Valentino, Ashley         
     3) #226 Bullaro, Mia               4) #241 Savage, Lauren            
     5) #235 Mazziotto, Marina          6) #238 Reese, Kirstin            
     7) #240 Rojas, Lizeth              8) #239 Rivera, Isabella          
  7  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                13:00.00        
     1) #275 Bisicchia, Bianca          2) #281 Hernandez, stephanie      
     3) #283 Mattern, Heather           4) #286 Patel, Vidhi              
     5) #288 Ryales, Victoria           6) #289 Salas, Aseneth            
  8  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                     14:39.70        
     1) #309 Bonner, Shea               2) #310 Dales, Violet             
     3) #314 Mendo, Julianna            4) #315 Nalbone, Lexie            
  9  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           11:27.10        
     1) #332 Brown, Tara                2) #349 Walsh, Shannon            
     3) #335 Galias, Melina             4) #340 Merenich, Mary Kate       
     5) #330 Argentiero, Abby           6)                                
 10  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                    11:35.00        
     1) #371 Burden, Nina               2) #369 Annasenz, Kelsey          
     3) #374 Mattis, Olivia             4) #375 McKeown, Tierney          
     5) #377 Simmons, Abigale           6)                                
 11  Ocean City HS  'A'                                  10:20.00        
     1) #433 McLees, Casey              2) #417 Farr, Brooke              
     3) #424 Hanlon, Erin               4) #434 Palmieri, Alexa           
     5) #436 Ritzel, Ava                6) #422 Guido, Marissa            
     7) #438 Sardy, Emma                8)                                
 12  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     10:40.00        
     1) #492 McNally, Amanda            2) #488 Locke, Evelyn             
     3) #480 Daniels, Emma              4) #484 Hough, Morgan             
     5) #487 Klouchek, Emma             6) #482 Fotiou, Maritza           
     7) #497 Vosler, Anna               8)                                
 13  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      9:50.00        
     1) #521 Hauser, Claire             2) #526 Koveloski, Madison        
     3) #525 Kochanski, Sarah           4) #523 Kearns, Grace             
     5) #531 Sheehan, Ryann             6)                                
 14  Sterling HS  'A'                                    10:45.00        
     1) #549 Callahan, Sammy            2) #557 Jewell, Leyna             
     3) #556 James, Sierra              4) #559 Mansfield, Rylie          
     5) #555 Escobar, Mariah            6)                                
 15  West Deptford HS  'A'                               12:22.36        
     1) #582 Benito, Alexandria         2) #585 Contarino, Taylor         
     3) #586 Dorsett, Corinne           4) #587 Santos, Guadalupe         
 16  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  9:53.75        
     1) #606 Campbell, Victoria         2) #605 Bob-Grey, Adonista        
     3) #608 Dutton, Charly             4) #614 Morrison, Alexandria      
     5) #612 Hood, Nicole               6) #616 Rouse, Rayven             
     7) #619 Toliver, Lauren            8)                                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     9:08.00        
     1) #17 Cushlanis, Jared            2) #19 Cushlanis, Will            
     3) #30 Tedla, Yafet                4) #24 Ngo, Matthias              
     5) #23 Ngo, Luke                   6)                                
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              8:51.52        
     1) #56 Oyuela, Dakota              2) #55 Mendez, Steven             
     3) #50 Hannigan, Shane             4) #54 Marshall, Alexander        
     5) #53 Lee, Raiquon                6) #58 Small, Jermaine            
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                 10:10.00        
     1) #77 Culleny, Dalton             2) #79 Di Filippo, Jason          
     3) #83 Houseworth, Matt            4) #90 Suwala, Stephen            
     5) #76 Bradley, Owen               6) #84 Mayer, Joey                
     7) #82 Gross, Austin               8) #88 O'Connor, Shaun            
  4  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               9:17.06        
     1) #103 Agatone, Cade              2) #115 Shute, Andrew             
     3) #104 Bensaoud, Anas             4) #113 Rhoades, Jack             
     5) #108 Flear, Thomas              6)                                
  5  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          8:35.00        
     1) #131 Vera, Miguel               2) #132 Wang, Galileo             
     3) #122 Grooms, Damien             4) #124 Kent, Jermaine            
  6  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              9:31.85        
     1) #151 Deckert, Noah              2) #150 Baptiste, Dawson          
     3) #156 Littlehales, Andrew        4) #162 Roman, Alex               
     5) #158 Miller, Riley              6) #166 Worley, Zachary           
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                     9:08.87        
     1) #188 Jalloh, Amadu              2) #192 Rodriguez, Julian         
     3) #195 Sedalis, Philip            4) #198 Stocklin, Eric            
     5) #178 Ata, Umair                 6) #181 Caccavelli, Robert        
  8  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    10:07.68        
     1) #218 Prettyman, Ryan            2) #222 Such, Nathaniel           
     3) #224 Zamichieli, Dante          4) #215 Delakowski, Hagen         
  9  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    9:30.39        
     1) #256 Iuliucci, Nikoli           2) #260 Mastrogiacomo, Jayden     
     3) #267 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis      4) #268 Reese, Matt               
     5) #272 Shinske, JD                6) #273 Thibault, Drew            
     7) #274 Wharton, John              8)                                
 10  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 8:29.61        
     1) #294 Clark, Jeremiah            2) #296 Corsaro, Chris            
     3) #300 Hawkins, Yarayah           4) #302 Kashem, Abdullah          
     5) #304 Palacios, Juan             6) #305 Raws, Tom                 
     7) #307 Wassell, Cole              8) #306 Ruffini, Ryan             
 11  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                     11:59.50        
     1) #319 Bryan, Caine               2) #326 Mohamed, Omar             
     3) #327 Seasurg, Austin            4) #328 Vargas, Josh              
     5) #322 Gibson, Matthew            6) #323 Jackson, Elijah           
 12  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            9:16.03        
     1) #352 Antczak, Kyle              2) #367 Wineland, Linden          
     3) #362 Simoes Menezes, Artur      4) #358 Patel, Mikin              
     5) #363 Smith, George              6)                                
 13  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     9:00.00        
     1) #378 Boria, Daniel              2) #385 Stanley, Kyle             
     3) #379 Halvorsen, Matt            4) #383 Morreale, Mike            
 14  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     9:04.16        
     1) #400 Bustos, Leonard            2) #403 Hartman, Kyle             
     3) #404 Liberty, Mike              4) #406 Rodriguez, Marc           
     5) #408 Szabo, Steven              6)                                
 15  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   8:20.00        
     1) #447 Conte, Anthony             2) #451 Fox, Gavyn                
     3) #453 Greene, Tyler              4) #457 Kramer, Luke              
     5) #455 Kelly, Max                 6)                                
 16  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      9:32.26        
     1) #509 Malave, Vincent            2) #515 Worrell, Jonah            
     3) #514 Welusz, Colby              4) #512 McMaster, Bryce           
     5) #503 Curtis, Justin             6)                                
 17  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      8:58.31        
     1) #536 Friedman, Alex             2) #539 Papp, Greg                
     3) #540 Pellegrino, William        4) #543 Ruona, John               
 18  Sterling HS  'A'                                     9:15.00        
     1) #564 Crisswell, Tyler           2) #566 Guy, Josh                 
     3) #573 Shinkowitz, Cameron        4) #572 Santore, Dominic          
     5) #565 Gupta, Manas               6)                                
 19  West Deptford HS  'A'                                8:40.35        
     1) #593 Demarest, Kevin            2) #594 Helder, Logan             
     3) #597 Olson, Nick                4) #599 Rhoda, Zack               
     5) #603 Schultes, Brad             6)                                
 20  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  8:51.70        
     1) #621 Ali, Nequwan               2) #630 Henning, Jaseem           
     3) #633 McFadden, Wayne            4) #636 Ramirez, Bryan            
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     5:10.00        
     1) #7 Mcgloin, Madison             2) #11 Pollino, Angelina          
     3) #13 Sosa, Amanthy               4) #2 Algarin, Dreana             
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              5:02.33        
     1) #36 Broadway, Jasmine           2) #45 Zalescik, Isabella         
     3) #40 Moore, Paris                4) #33 Beavers, Corinne           
     5) #34 Benbow, Keiarah             6) #37 Hinds, Luisa               
     7) #38 Kane, Christyana            8) #43 Poole, Madison             
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  4:50.00        
     1) #67 Marker, Lexi                2) #63 Davis, Leilani             
     3) #64 Eloy, Samantha              4) #65 Linstra, Jenna             
     5) #72 Schoenstein, Molly          6) #74 White, Alyssa              
     7) #70 Neals, Payge                8) #69 McKenney, Azzure           
  4  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               4:37.73        
     1) #100 Tabar, Hailey              2) #99 Snyder, Erin               
     3) #97 Gehring, Julia              4) #93 Byrne, Katherine           
     5) #96 Gardina, Miranda            6)                                
  5  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              4:18.00        
     1) #133 Barr, Jordan               2) #137 Fox, Aalliya              
     3) #134 Brown, Daneesha            4) #139 Harden, Sierra            
     5) #146 Nicholson, Carly           6)                                
  6  Deptford HS  'A'                                     5:40.00        
     1) #167 Bryant, Isabel             2) #168 Carter, Olivia            
     3) #169 Cooper, Kaitlyn            4) #171 Evans, Reese              
     5) #172 McCurdy, Daniela           6) #173 Mikell, Miala             
     7) #174 Shumate, Ayanna            8) #175 Shute, Sydney             
  7  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                     5:23.28        
     1) #210 Wisser, Rebecca            2) #206 Papamanolis, Amanda       
     3) #203 Cerasi, Nicole             4) #207 Sarno, Sarah              
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    4:40.00        
     1) #229 Dustman, Emily             2) #225 Amilcare, Emma            
     3) #245 Weiss, Emma                4) #242 Smith, Abigail            
     5) #236 McFerren, Sabrina          6) #246 Whittaker, Alyssa         
     7) #231 Haldeman, Mackenzie        8) #230 Genovese, Carrigan        
  9  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:30.00        
     1) #278 Dupree, Brianna            2) #279 Esperience, Taina         
     3) #280 Goodman, Katelyn           4) #282 Holden, Nia               
     5) #291 Webb, Abgail               6)                                
 10  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                      5:33.56        
     1) #316 Pierce, Ava                2) #312 Hemmingway, Chloe         
     3) #313 McKeown, Hailey            4) #309 Bonner, Shea              
     5) #314 Mendo, Julianna            6) #310 Dales, Violet             
     7) #315 Nalbone, Lexie             8)                                
 11  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            4:37.73        
     1) #343 Pedrick, Claire            2) #338 Lodgek, Abby              
     3) #345 Santiago, Gabrielle        4) #333 Corbett, Madeline         
     5) #347 Smith, Emma                6) #331 Broux, Ava                
 12  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     5:01.00        
     1) #368 Albano, Isabella           2) #370 Banas, Elizabeth          
     3) #373 Herelle, Jocelyn           4) #372 Gooden, Taylor            
     5) #376 Raymond, Kaneisha          6)                                
 13  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     5:10.88        
     1) #391 Petrongolo, Tess           2) #387 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah  
     3) #394 Shelley, Emily             4) #396 Tunney, Abigail           
     5) #388 Doughty, Summer            6) #389 Glover, Kaylen            
     7) #395 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah       8)                                
 14  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   5:10.00        
     1) #423 Halbruner, Maggie          2) #443 Wiltshire, Allison        
     3) #430 McDonnell, Kasey           4) #433 McLees, Casey             
     5) #412 Bennett, Abigal            6) #441 Troxel, Aila              
     7) #421 Gresham, Sophia            8) #435 Rhodes, Nicole            
 15  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                           5:00.00        
     1) #466 Evans, Aniya               2) #470 Pankins, Nastassia        
     3) #471 Yahi, Memo                 4) #467 Harper, Deja              
     5) #464 Anderson, Jazmine          6) #465 Beachman, Jordan          
     7) #468 Harrell, Ariana            8) #469 Mitchell, Jaidah          
 16  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:30.00        
     1) #494 Melvin, Madison            2) #487 Klouchek, Emma            
     3) #493 Melvin, Hailey             4) #485 Jodlbauer, Ainsley        
     5) #501 Wheeler, Nicole            6) #481 Epps, Madeline            
     7) #489 Massey, Gabriella          8)                                
 17  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      5:10.71        
     1) #530 Riley, Casey               2) #527 Longshaw, Hannah          
     3) #522 Heicklen, Anna             4) #531 Sheehan, Ryann            
     5) #516 Aldakimov, Emily           6) #518 Curilla, Alyssa           
 18  Sterling HS  'A'                                     5:10.00        
     1) #550 Capazolli, Rebecca         2) #556 James, Sierra             
     3) #558 Love, Sophia               4) #553 Dizzley, Jayda            
     5) #552 Cunningham, Hailey         6) #560 Naphy, Melanie            
     7) #561 Stevens, Mya               8) #555 Escobar, Mariah           
 19  West Deptford HS  'A'                                4:56.32        
     1) #581 Anderson, Markayla         2) #584 Bria, Mackenzie           
     3) #585 Contarino, Taylor          4) #586 Dorsett, Corinne          
 20  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  4:19.93        
     1) #606 Campbell, Victoria         2) #612 Hood, Nicole              
     3) #613 James, Jaia                4) #620 Wright, Olivia            
     5) #615 Perry, Nylah               6) #610 Hammond, Janeya           
     7) #618 Tobias, Tionna             8)                                
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     3:45.00        
     1) #22 Moeng, Oratile              2) #29 Stanley, Jaden             
     3) #25 Olanrewaju, Abraham         4) #21 Joga, Keishaun             
     5) #20 Foley, John                 6)                                
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:13.83        
     1) #49 Glaze, Christopher          2) #57 Robertson, Semi            
     3) #56 Oyuela, Dakota              4) #60 Wright, Donovan            
     5) #55 Mendez, Steven              6) #53 Lee, Raiquon               
     7) #50 Hannigan, Shane             8) #48 Gemino, Andrew             
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  4:01.00        
     1) #86 McQueen, Richard            2) #87 Melton, Malachi            
     3) #91 Thomas, Justin              4) #88 O'Connor, Shaun            
     5) #76 Bradley, Owen               6) #82 Gross, Austin              
     7) #80 Farland, Zack               8) #81 Gilbert, Kyle              
  4  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               3:58.07        
     1) #106 Fearon, Zion               2) #111 Nguyen, Alex              
     3) #107 Fedoryka, Vincent          4) #113 Rhoades, Jack             
     5) #108 Flear, Thomas              6)                                
  5  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          4:47.95        
     1) #129 Sanderlin, Reese           2) #117 Bowen, Layne              
     3) #119 Erianne, Luke              4) #121 Gibbons, Mark             
     5) #124 Kent, Jermaine             6) #130 Stubb, Jaiyon             
     7) #132 Wang, Galileo              8) #120 Fletcher, Xzavier         
  6  Delsea Regional HS  'A'                              3:42.00        
     1) #153 Hannah, Shaikyi            2) #157 Lomax, Damir              
     3) #164 Vargo, Jimmy               4) #155 Kane, Colin               
     5) #163 Singletary, Ron            6) #150 Baptiste, Dawson          
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                     3:40.00        
     1) #197 Smith, Naseem              2) #192 Rodriguez, Julian         
     3) #180 Bundy, Tyriq               4) #179 Brown, Tyrece             
     5) #196 Smith, Khion               6) #195 Sedalis, Philip           
  8  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                     3:53.09        
     1) #219 Pulley, Myles              2) #220 Riddell, Nolan            
     3) #212 Boyer, David               4) #223 Walsh, John               
  9  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    4:30.00        
     1) #247 Abrams, Jaiden             2) #255 Guzman, Miguel            
     3) #251 Dogostino, Nicholas        4) #256 Iuliucci, Nikoli          
     5) #262 Mayer, Ayden               6) #267 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     
     7) #274 Wharton, John              8)                                
 10  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                    3.00        
     1) #292 Anderson, Dylan            2) #302 Kashem, Abdullah          
     3) #303 McKinney, Robert           4) #306 Ruffini, Ryan             
     5) #308 Williams, Brandon          6) #300 Hawkins, Yarayah          
     7) #294 Clark, Jeremiah            8) #296 Corsaro, Chris            
 11  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                      4:23.40        
     1) #318 Black, Dakota              2) #320 Causey, Khoury            
     3) #322 Gibson, Matthew            4) #323 Jackson, Elijah           
     5) #325 Lowe, Frank                6) #326 Mohamed, Omar             
     7) #321 Gentile, Anthony           8)                                
 12  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            3:52.38        
     1) #350 Anderson, Devin            2) #355 Lorick, Stefan            
     3) #361 Salome, Jose               4) #351 Antczak, Kevin            
     5) #362 Simoes Menezes, Artur      6)                                
 13  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     4:09.00        
     1) #384 Smith, Jodran              2) #386 Zimmerman, Andrew         
     3) #382 Linson, Ontario            4) #380 Kuni, Brian               
     5) #381 Layton, Harrison           6)                                
 14  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:55.37        
     1) #402 CassellSmith, Zadie        2) #406 Rodriguez, Marc           
     3) #400 Bustos, Leonard            4) #409 Turner, Dontay            
     5) #399 Barrow, Jahlyl             6)                                
 15  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   3:55.00        
     1) #448 Conte, Louis               2) #446 Cochran, Elijah           
     3) #456 King, Kevin                4) #460 Paone, Hunter             
     5) #445 Brown, Tarelle             6)                                
 16  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                                NT        
     1) #475 Peffley, Broderick         2) #476 Reaves, Malachi           
     3) #477 Spivak, Eric               4) #479 Wilson, Simmeon           
     5) #472 Champion, Brandon          6) #473 Israel, David             
     7) #478 Wheeler, Jamal             8) #474 Johnson, McCoy            
 17  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:33.43        
     1) #510 Martinez, Jonathan         2) #513 Moore, Harry              
     3) #508 Lovett, Shane              4) #506 Hauer, Alex               
     5) #504 Donley, Gavin              6)                                
 18  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      4:11.26        
     1) #533 Babik, Garett              2) #548 Webster, Dan              
     3) #534 Ellis, Andrew              4) #547 Warren, Tim               
     5) #538 Marshall, Tyler            6)                                
 19  Sterling HS  'A'                                     4:35.00        
     1) #575 Vanterpool, Joel           2) #578 Wynn, Taheem              
     3) #574 Stone, Shamari             4) #568 Jones, Reece              
     5) #570 Lamas, Joey                6) #571 Nguyen, Joe               
     7) #565 Gupta, Manas               8)                                
 20  West Deptford HS  'A'                                3:48.44        
     1) #592 DeMareo, Patrick           2) #601 Sager, Will               
     3) #602 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        4) #594 Helder, Logan             
     5) #597 Olson, Nick                6)                                
 21  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  4:01.57        
     1) #627 Dickerson, Ameri           2) #622 Austin, Shane             
     3) #639 Squair, Jaden              4) #634 Pressley, Reuben          
     5) #626 Cobb, Geremy               6) #638 Smith, Christopher        
     7) #637 Robinson, Kyle             8) #624 Campbell, Christopher     
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     4:35.06        
     1) #8 Mclaughlin, Diamond          2) #13 Sosa, Amanthy              
     3) #12 Rodriguez, Sydney           4) #11 Pollino, Angelina          
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:25.00        
     1) #36 Broadway, Jasmine           2) #45 Zalescik, Isabella         
     3) #39 Lawrence, Krystine          4) #40 Moore, Paris               
     5) #42 Parisi, Gabriella           6) #43 Poole, Madison             
     7) #35 Berls, Sophie               8) #34 Benbow, Keiarah            
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  5:05.60        
     1) #72 Schoenstein, Molly          2) #69 McKenney, Azzure           
     3) #71 Scates, Lexi                4) #66 Lowe, Trinity              
     5) #65 Linstra, Jenna              6) #67 Marker, Lexi               
     7) #63 Davis, Leilani              8) #64 Eloy, Samantha             
  4  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               4:31.44        
     1) #99 Snyder, Erin                2) #92 Bocchicchio, Leah          
     3) #100 Tabar, Hailey              4) #97 Gehring, Julia             
     5) #94 Cejkovsky, Kayla            6) #102 White, Jordyn             
  5  Deptford HS  'A'                                     4:20.00        
     1) #167 Bryant, Isabel             2) #168 Carter, Olivia            
     3) #173 Mikell, Miala              4) #174 Shumate, Ayanna           
     5) #172 McCurdy, Daniela           6) #171 Evans, Reese              
     7) #169 Cooper, Kaitlyn            8)                                
  6  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                     4:48.57        
     1) #210 Wisser, Rebecca            2) #206 Papamanolis, Amanda       
     3) #203 Cerasi, Nicole             4) #202 Casalino, Daniella        
     5) #208 Temmer, Katherine          6)                                
  7  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    5:00.00        
     1) #246 Whittaker, Alyssa          2) #234 Mauger, Haley             
     3) #240 Rojas, Lizeth              4) #232 Ibarra, Ithsel            
     5) #228 Colasurdo, Jamey           6) #231 Haldeman, Mackenzie       
     7) #236 McFerren, Sabrina          8) #237 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila  
  8  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:50.00        
     1) #281 Hernandez, stephanie       2) #285 Nwoga, Catherine          
     3) #287 Pilla, sophua              4) #288 Ryales, Victoria          
     5) #275 Bisicchia, Bianca          6) #284 McNitt, Emberlee          
     7) #289 Salas, Aseneth             8) #276 Broughton, Nyje           
  9  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            4:50.43        
     1) #329 Albuequerque, Brooke       2) #347 Smith, Emma               
     3) #344 Roberts, Jada              4) #337 Kryjer, Megan             
     5) #349 Walsh, Shannon             6) #338 Lodgek, Abby              
 10  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     4:36.00        
     1) #369 Annasenz, Kelsey           2) #371 Burden, Nina              
     3) #368 Albano, Isabella           4) #376 Raymond, Kaneisha         
     5) #372 Gooden, Taylor             6) #370 Banas, Elizabeth          
     7) #374 Mattis, Olivia             8) #375 McKeown, Tierney          
 11  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   4:30.00        
     1) #435 Rhodes, Nicole             2) #420 Gould, Delaney            
     3) #418 Gereaghty, Megan           4) #424 Hanlon, Erin              
     5) #412 Bennett, Abigal            6) #423 Halbruner, Maggie         
     7) #421 Gresham, Sophia            8) #430 McDonnell, Kasey          
 12  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                           4:22.06        
     1) #464 Anderson, Jazmine          2) #465 Beachman, Jordan          
     3) #467 Harper, Deja               4) #468 Harrell, Ariana           
     5) #469 Mitchell, Jaidah           6) #466 Evans, Aniya              
     7) #470 Pankins, Nastassia         8) #471 Yahi, Memo                
 13  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:37.00        
     1) #481 Epps, Madeline             2) #501 Wheeler, Nicole           
     3) #489 Massey, Gabriella          4) #496 Sweet, Lara               
     5) #480 Daniels, Emma              6) #494 Melvin, Madison           
     7) #493 Melvin, Hailey             8)                                
 14  Sterling HS  'A'                                     4:35.00        
     1) #549 Callahan, Sammy            2) #558 Love, Sophia              
     3) #561 Stevens, Mya               4) #557 Jewell, Leyna             
     5) #553 Dizzley, Jayda             6)                                
 15  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  4:00.00        
     1) #612 Hood, Nicole               2) #610 Hammond, Janeya           
     3) #615 Perry, Nylah               4) #618 Tobias, Tionna            
     5) #616 Rouse, Rayven              6)                                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     3:42.80        
     1) #22 Moeng, Oratile              2) #20 Foley, John                
     3) #29 Stanley, Jaden              4) #21 Joga, Keishaun             
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              3:49.43        
     1) #46 Burel, Isaiah               2) #57 Robertson, Semi            
     3) #53 Lee, Raiquon                4) #59 Thomas, Josiah             
     5) #52 Lee, Jordan                 6) #49 Glaze, Christopher         
     7) #60 Wright, Donovan             8) #47 Consuegra, Daryl Jay       
  3  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  4:00.00        
     1) #85 McKensie, Zach              2) #76 Bradley, Owen              
     3) #84 Mayer, Joey                 4) #82 Gross, Austin              
     5) #80 Farland, Zack               6) #86 McQueen, Richard           
     7) #81 Gilbert, Kyle               8) #91 Thomas, Justin             
  4  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               3:48.18        
     1) #105 Donahue, Paul              2) #109 Koch, Christian           
     3) #111 Nguyen, Alex               4) #107 Fedoryka, Vincent         
     5) #108 Flear, Thomas              6)                                
  5  Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                          3:51.95        
     1) #122 Grooms, Damien             2) #116 Allen, Leo                
     3) #118 DiNapoli, Christian        4) #131 Vera, Miguel              
     5) #125 Knipe, William             6) #132 Wang, Galileo             
  6  Deptford HS  'A'                                     3:34.00        
     1) #183 Clement, Donovan           2) #197 Smith, Naseem             
     3) #192 Rodriguez, Julian          4) #185 Fawkes, Richeid           
     5) #188 Jalloh, Amadu              6)                                
  7  Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                     3:40.52        
     1) #221 Smith, Miles               2) #216 Huegel, Robert            
     3) #213 Burton, Terris             4) #217 Klingele, Josh            
     5) #214 Coulanges, Matt            6)                                
  8  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    3:55.00        
     1) #249 Chaney, Dalton             2) #253 Galletta, William         
     3) #255 Guzman, Miguel             4) #256 Iuliucci, Nikoli          
     5) #262 Mayer, Ayden               6) #265 Montemurro, Andrew        
     7) #269 Roman, Ian                 8) #270 Rozier, Michael           
  9  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 3:50.84        
     1) #294 Clark, Jeremiah            2) #296 Corsaro, Chris            
     3) #302 Kashem, Abdullah           4) #306 Ruffini, Ryan             
     5) #308 Williams, Brandon          6) #305 Raws, Tom                 
     7) #292 Anderson, Dylan            8) #293 Blue, Jahneil             
 10  Lower Cape May Regional HS  'A'                      4:08.60        
     1) #318 Black, Dakota              2) #321 Gentile, Anthony          
     3) #322 Gibson, Matthew            4) #323 Jackson, Elijah           
     5) #325 Lowe, Frank                6) #324 Kraus, Nicholas           
 11  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            3:50.99        
     1) #359 Pierce, Cody               2) #364 Sullivan, Quinn           
     3) #362 Simoes Menezes, Artur      4) #356 Moreno, Dennis            
     5) #358 Patel, Mikin               6) #366 Williams, Elijah          
 12  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     3:44.00        
     1) #386 Zimmerman, Andrew          2) #384 Smith, Jodran             
     3) #381 Layton, Harrison           4) #378 Boria, Daniel             
     5) #380 Kuni, Brian                6) #382 Linson, Ontario           
     7) #383 Morreale, Mike             8)                                
 13  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   3:44.00        
     1) #453 Greene, Tyler              2) #457 Kramer, Luke              
     3) #447 Conte, Anthony             4) #451 Fox, Gavyn                
     5) #460 Paone, Hunter              6) #448 Conte, Louis              
     7) #462 Souto, Henry               8)                                
 14  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                                NT        
     1) #472 Champion, Brandon          2) #473 Israel, David             
     3) #475 Peffley, Broderick         4) #476 Reaves, Malachi           
     5) #478 Wheeler, Jamal             6) #474 Johnson, McCoy            
     7) #477 Spivak, Eric               8) #479 Wilson, Simmeon           
 15  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      3:47.51        
     1) #504 Donley, Gavin              2) #505 Gallagher, Drew           
     3) #507 Hauer, Austin              4) #511 McHugh, Jackson           
     5) #512 McMaster, Bryce            6)                                
 16  Sterling HS  'A'                                     3:52.00        
     1) #562 Boos, Jared                2) #563 Brown, Christian          
     3) #570 Lamas, Joey                4) #575 Vanterpool, Joel          
     5) #577 White, Alex                6)                                
 17  West Deptford HS  'A'                                3:43.19        
     1) #592 DeMareo, Patrick           2) #594 Helder, Logan             
     3) #597 Olson, Nick                4) #601 Sager, Will               
     5) #602 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        6) #599 Rhoda, Zack               
 18  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:57.20        
     1) #622 Austin, Shane              2) #629 Guinn, Damon              
     3) #628 Gaie, Thomas               4) #630 Henning, Jaseem           
     5) #625 Carroway, Tyshawn          6) #626 Cobb, Geremy              
     7) #638 Smith, Christopher         8) #634 Pressley, Reuben          
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump (21)
===============================================================================
 Starting height 4'8" increase 2" may double increment
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     48 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T        5-06.00        
  2     54 Marshall, Alexander              Burlington T        5-04.00        
  3    112 Payer, Austin                    Clearview Re        5-03.00        
  4    179 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS         6-00.00        
  5    185 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS         5-06.00        
  6    190 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS         5-06.00        
  7    200 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS         6-01.00        
  8    214 Coulanges, Matt                  Hamilton Eas        6-00.00        
  9    249 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS        5-00.00        
 10    253 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS        5-08.00        
 11    270 Rozier, Michael                  Hammonton HS        4-08.00        
 12    353 Evans, Kijani                    Mainland Reg        5-06.00        
 13    357 Mostecki, Riley                  Mainland Reg        4-08.00        
 14    366 Williams, Elijah                 Mainland Reg        5-04.00        
 15    452 Givens, Dan                      Ocean City H        4-08.00        
 16    453 Greene, Tyler                    Ocean City H        5-02.00        
 17    456 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H        4-08.00        
 18    534 Ellis, Andrew                    Shawnee HS          5-06.00        
 19    623 Boateng, Samuel                  Winslow Twp         5-06.00        
 20    632 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp         5-06.00        
 21    638 Smith, Christopher               Winslow Twp         5-06.00        
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump (32)
===============================================================================
 Starting height 4'0" increase 2" may double increment
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Edwards, Makayla                 Absegami HS         4-00.00        
  2     11 Pollino, Angelina                Absegami HS         4-08.00        
  3     95 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re        4-06.00        
  4    102 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re        4-02.00        
  5    140 Hassen, Anita                    Delsea Regio        4-08.00        
  6    148 Sellu, Katie                     Delsea Regio        4-00.00        
  7    228 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        4-00.00        
  8    243 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS        4-00.00        
  9    246 Whittaker, Alyssa                Hammonton HS        4-00.00        
 10    312 Hemmingway, Chloe                Lower Cape M        4-04.00        
 11    316 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M        4-08.00        
 12    331 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg        4-04.00        
 13    334 Crozier-Carole, Sophia           Mainland Reg        4-06.00        
 14    346 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah          Mainland Reg        4-02.00        
 15    368 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur        4-08.00        
 16    370 Banas, Elizabeth                 Northern Bur        4-00.00        
 17    373 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur        4-02.00        
 18    412 Bennett, Abigal                  Ocean City H        4-00.00        
 19    419 Gitto, Angelina                  Ocean City H        4-00.00        
 20    427 Levai, Samantha                  Ocean City H        4-02.00        
 21    432 McKeon, Julia                    Ocean City H        4-00.00        
 22    437 Sacco, Emma                      Ocean City H        5-00.00        
 23    440 Sutter, Megan                    Ocean City H        4-04.00        
 24    491 McIntire, Gianna                 Seneca  HS          4-00.00        
 25    496 Sweet, Lara                      Seneca  HS          4-00.00        
 26    517 Catana, Sophia                   Shawnee HS          4-02.00        
 27    520 Guinta, Sally                    Shawnee HS          4-00.00        
 28    583 Blades, Gillian                  West Deptfor        4-00.00        
 29    584 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor        4-04.00        
 30    611 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp         5-00.00        
 31    618 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp         5-04.50        
 32    619 Toliver, Lauren                  Winslow Twp         4-00.00        
 
Event 15  Boys Pole Vault (24)
===============================================================================
 Starting height 7'0" increase 6" may double increment
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     15 Beasley, Kam                     Absegami HS         9-00.00        
  2    123 Hernandez, Darinel               Cumberland R       11-00.00        
  3    130 Stubb, Jaiyon                    Cumberland R       10-05.00        
  4    154 Jillard, Ryan                    Delsea Regio       13-06.00        
  5    159 Morales, Marco                   Delsea Regio       14-00.00        
  6    160 Morales, Nico                    Delsea Regio       15-06.00        
  7    184 Collazo, Donavan                 Deptford HS        10-00.00        
  8    190 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS        14-00.00        
  9    191 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS         8-00.00        
 10    192 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS        10-00.00        
 11    252 Domazet, Lucas                   Hammonton HS        8-00.00        
 12    254 Gardner, Robert                  Hammonton HS       12-00.00        
 13    258 Leff, Zach                       Hammonton HS        8-00.00        
 14    263 McBrearty, Luke                  Hammonton HS       11-06.00        
 15    364 Sullivan, Quinn                  Mainland Reg        8-00.00        
 16    365 Tedeschi, Anthony                Mainland Reg       11-00.00        
 17    398 Baglivo, Mychal                  Oakcrest HS        12-00.00        
 18    401 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS        12-06.00        
 19    411 Weber, Joshua                    Oakcrest HS        10-06.00        
 20    510 Martinez, Jonathan               Seneca  HS          9-00.00        
 21    546 Walton, Eamonn                   Shawnee HS          9-06.00        
 22    598 Redrow, Joe                      West Deptfor       11-06.00        
 23    601 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor        8-00.00        
 24    603 Schultes, Brad                   West Deptfor        8-00.00        
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault (16)
===============================================================================
 Starting height 6'0" increase 6" may double increment
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Moschella, Aleeza                Absegami HS         7-00.00        
  2     14 Verderber, Cassidy               Absegami HS         7-06.00        
  3    136 Enman, Julia                     Delsea Regio        7-06.00        
  4    147 Parker, Carley                   Delsea Regio        8-06.00        
  5    334 Crozier-Carole, Sophia           Mainland Reg        9-00.00        
  6    341 Morrison, Eva                    Mainland Reg        8-00.00        
  7    390 Jurasik, Devin                   Oakcrest HS         6-00.00        
  8    393 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS         7-00.00        
  9    415 Chisholm, Kamryn                 Ocean City H        6-00.00        
 10    439 Stewart, Birdie                  Ocean City H        6-00.00        
 11    442 Willett, Lauren                  Ocean City H        6-00.00        
 12    483 Greeley, Julia                   Seneca  HS         10-00.00        
 13    498 Walter, Remington                Seneca  HS          6-00.00        
 14    529 Richards, Micah                  Shawnee HS          6-06.00        
 15    549 Callahan, Sammy                  Sterling HS         7-06.00        
 16    559 Mansfield, Rylie                 Sterling HS         6-00.00        
 
Event 17  Boys Shot Put (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     16 Biddulph, Josh                   Absegami HS        29-06.50        
  2     18 Cushlanis, Nathan                Absegami HS        26-07.00        
  3     26 Petillo, Dylan                   Absegami HS        35-05.50        
  4     51 Kendall, Andre                   Burlington T       29-00.00        
  5     78 Del Ross, Nathan                 Cedar Creek        25-03.00        
  6     89 Simpson, Joe                     Cedar Creek        29-08.00        
  7    110 Koch, Erik                       Clearview Re       31-10.00        
  8    114 Selb, Ethan                      Clearview Re       32-00.75        
  9    127 Rivera, Antwine                  Cumberland R       40-05.75        
 10    128 Rivera, Jesus                    Cumberland R       33-05.00        
 11    152 Gilliano, Kevin                  Delsea Regio       48-07.50        
 12    161 Nwosu, Jake                      Delsea Regio       49-02.50        
 13    186 Hamlet, Mikel                    Deptford HS        31-00.00        
 14    187 Hutchins, Antoine                Deptford HS        31-08.25        
 15    189 Lounsberry, Mark                 Deptford HS        29-07.50        
 16    250 Dogostino, Michael               Hammonton HS       34-10.25        
 17    257 Karl, Nate                       Hammonton HS       47-00.00        
 18    295 collins, Ian                     Highland Reg       30-06.75        
 19    297 D'Amico, Michael                 Highland Reg       40-09.50        
 20    301 Jordan, Winston                  Highland Reg       40-02.25        
 21    360 Ranier, Nicholas                 Mainland Reg       32-11.50        
 22    361 Salome, Jose                     Mainland Reg       32-04.00        
 23    405 Robertson-Clements, Khaiel       Oakcrest HS        31-02.00        
 24    407 Sylvestre, Keith                 Oakcrest HS        36-08.50        
 25    410 VanDiesal, Cryton                Oakcrest HS        33-00.00        
 26    449 Dolka, Gavin                     Ocean City H       27-01.00        
 27    454 Hoffmann, Jacob                  Ocean City H       32-00.00        
 28    535 Everett, Zachary                 Shawnee HS         34-05.50        
 29    544 Tanes, Raphael                   Shawnee HS         40-10.00        
 30    567 Harmer, Nick                     Sterling HS        39-09.50        
 31    576 Ways, Tyler                      Sterling HS        20-00.00        
 32    591 Ciuffo, Gus                      West Deptfor       36-04.25        
 33    595 Lucas, Dylan                     West Deptfor       28-11.00        
 34    596 Metz, Bobby                      West Deptfor       42-08.00        
 35    635 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp        47-00.50        
 36    641 Thomas, Kelley                   Winslow Twp        29-01.00        
 
Event 18  Girls Shot Put (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Abedin, Tahia                    Absegami HS        13-06.50        
  2      4 Diaz, Casandra                   Absegami HS        27-03.00        
  3      6 Flukey, Kaylin                   Absegami HS        24-09.25        
  4     10 Pierre, Janelle                  Absegami HS        32-06.25        
  5     32 Abbruzzese, Gianna               Burlington T       33-11.50        
  6     44 Vines, Zhanye                    Burlington T       33-10.50        
  7     95 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re       26-06.00        
  8    101 Thurston, Ashley                 Clearview Re       26-04.00        
  9    143 Jones, Danielle                  Delsea Regio       28-09.50        
 10    149 Thompson, Brinae                 Delsea Regio       36-04.00        
 11    227 Cohan, Erin                      Hammonton HS       22-07.50        
 12    233 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS       26-10.00        
 13    277 Duglas, Donya                    Highland Reg       19-11.50        
 14    290 toliver, desiree                 Highland Reg       16-04.50        
 15    310 Dales, Violet                    Lower Cape M       23-04.25        
 16    311 Dufault, Joelle                  Lower Cape M       27-08.50        
 17    315 Nalbone, Lexie                   Lower Cape M       19-11.50        
 18    336 Gonzalez, Aaliyah                Mainland Reg       21-08.75        
 19    339 Medina, Julianna                 Mainland Reg       28-02.00        
 20    342 Mountain, Nicole                 Mainland Reg       25-00.00        
 21    397 Weah, Angeline                   Oakcrest HS        20-04.25        
 22    414 Cesari, Natalia                  Ocean City H       18-11.50        
 23    425 Knopp, Julia                     Ocean City H       21-03.75        
 24    444 Wixson, Maggie                   Ocean City H       18-11.00        
 25    486 Kershaw, Kacie                   Seneca  HS         18-01.00        
 26    490 Mazzatta, Aspen                  Seneca  HS         17-09.00        
 27    502 Yohnnson, Cheyenne               Seneca  HS         23-11.75        
 28    524 Khelil, Chloe                    Shawnee HS         33-06.00        
 29    528 Polan, Carley                    Shawnee HS         26-10.00        
 30    551 Caul, Alijah                     Sterling HS        40-00.00        
 31    554 Emanat, Zeynap                   Sterling HS        20-00.00        
 32    579 Accardi, Jacqueline              West Deptfor       34-06.00        
 33    588 Santos Lundero, Mercedes         West Deptfor       20-08.00        
 34    589 Sileo, Domenique                 West Deptfor       26-04.00        
 35    607 Dales, Jailah                    Winslow Twp        27-10.25        
 36    617 Stanley, Kahliya                 Winslow Twp        26-07.00        
Advertisements