1/5– SJTCA #5 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/4/2019 07:14 PM
                              SJTCA #5 - 1/5/2019                              
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                           15:17.72        
     1) #19 Bitondo, Cheyenne           2) #20 Broughton, Jane            
     3) #28 Maldonado, Mariela          4) #24 Julia, Rosengarten         
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                     15:32.04        
     1) #60 Clarke, Caitlyn             2) #62 DeFrates, Ashley           
     3) #72 Slavin, Natalie             4) #61 Davis, Greta               
     5) #69 Owens, Emily                6) #68 Myers, Emma                
     7) #71 Romanowski, Ashley          8)                                
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            13:08.20        
     1) #107 Morelli, Clare             2) #101 Faust, Teresa             
     3) #114 Storti, Katy               4) #109 Picciano, Suzanne         
     5) #106 Johnson, Maria Elena       6) #103 Gallagher, Maura          
     7) #111 Schwab, Margaret           8) #108 Orr, Rachel               
  4  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                  15:37.78        
     1) #133 Casimir, Joke-Sindy        2) #135 Colon, Da-Xia             
     3) #131 Baca, Emily                4) #143 Morocho, Lizbeth          
     5) #148 Sayers, Ava                6) #151 Valente, Kayla            
     7) #140 Giunta, Amanda             8) #132 Batista-Garcia, Natacha   
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    13:05.00        
     1) #237 Clifford, Nicole           2) #245 King, Brianna             
     3) #252 Sweely, Jaden              4) #249 Rathman, Kate             
  6  Collingswood HS  'A'                                13:20.00        
     1) #271 Colletti, Dana             2) #269 Basewitz, Quinn           
     3) #273 Cruz, Dash                 4) #280 Wallace, Emily            
     5) #277 Steidle, Sophie            6) #274 Hamrick, Samantha         
     7) #278 Stout, Jenna               8)                                
  7  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                13:30.80        
     1) #329 Woolston, Sydney           2) #312 Arinze, Petra             
     3) #323 Kenselaar, Lauren          4) #327 Tighe, Samantha           
     5) #318 Covington, Olivia          6) #322 James, Kayla              
     7) #326 Sydnor, Teghan             8)                                
  8  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              13:40.00        
     1) #361 Morgan, Madison            2) #370 Rutledge, Anne            
     3) #354 Leak, Isabella             4) #365 Pomatto, Michaela         
     5) #374 Umphlett, Adeline          6) #357 Maldonado, Lauren         
     7) #368 Rivera, Frances            8) #360 Minuth, Amber             
  9  Hightstown HS  'A'                                  15:15.00        
     1) #405 Bertrand, Catherine        2) #420 Titus, Brianna            
     3) #409 Kannan, Tharani            4) #414 McConnell, Caitlin        
     5) #422 Yeager, Rebecca            6)                                
 10  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                 14:42.32        
     1) #455 Cao, Olivia                2) #457 Conway, Hayley            
     3) #472 Thomas, Rebecca            4) #473 Whetstone, Shelby         
     5) #467 Penny, Cierra              6) #466 Patella, Kylie            
     7) #471 Sorid, Sophia              8)                                
 11  Montclair HS  'A'                                   13:16.37        
     1) #498 Ferguson, Matilda          2) #503 McAdams, Ella             
     3) #497 Battleson-Gunkel, Evelyn   4) #501 Keating, Eleanor          
     5) #506 Spencer, Krisantha         6) #505 Scarpone, Lola            
 12  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                 15:00.00        
     1) #557 Cuff, Julie                2) #566 Samuels, Kaitlyn          
     3) #564 Pendleton, Lauren          4) #565 Penn, Faith               
     5) #561 Humphreys, Courtney        6) #554 Bell, Heather             
     7) #555 Burchfield, Taylor         8) #567 Smith, Arianna            
 13  Pitman HS  'A'                                      13:55.00        
     1) #578 Brennan, Sarah             2) #581 Harris, Angelina          
     3) #587 Murphy, Nicole             4) #585 McCully, Abby             
     5) #590 Stiles, Grace              6) #584 Maier, Autumn             
     7) #588 Pensabene, Maria           8) #583 Leach, Keri               
 14  Toms River North HS  'A'                            13:10.00        
     1) #641 Takla, Olivia              2) #644 Williams, Jada            
     3) #638 Mahon, Meagan              4) #634 Dolci, Emma               
 15  Vineland HS  'A'                                    15:12.24        
     1) #692 Zarate, Kimberly           2) #691 Winchester, Ni'Jaya       
     3) #684 Nappa, Alexis              4) #681 Marshall, Jada            
     5) #680 Lopez, Tamira              6) #677 Hatcher, Brazil           
     7) #675 Fifth, Sara                8) #674 Escobar, Aliyah           
 16  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              15:00.00        
     1) #738 Wiseley, Ashton            2) #728 Kelly, Veronica           
     3) #734 Sozio, Mackenzie           4) #723 Donia, Isabella           
 17  Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                         13:00.00        
     1) #776 Tomassetti, Jamie          2) #768 Glass, Samantha           
     3) #766 Blocker, Alyssa            4) #765 Baeyens, Laura            
 18  Williamstown HS  'A'                                14:18.32        
     1) #794 Foti, Madison              2) #791 Collins, Jordan           
     3) #799 Sheldon, Kylie             4) #788 Barnabie, Isabella        
     5) #803 Tuman, Gabrielle           6) #800 Simcox, Shannon           
     7) #792 Flanagan, Abigail          8)                                
 19  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 14:00.00        
     1) #829 Davisd, Deshia             2) #837 Mendez, Aleshia           
     3) #840 Sorrell, Autumn            4) #835 Iyiola, Afusat            
     5) #845 Younis, Syedah             6) #843 Williams, Janea           
     7) #839 Smith, Kemisha             8) #834 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
 
Event 2  Boys Distance Medley (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                           12:30.84        
     1) #37 Ballard, Bryce              2) #43 Guillaume, Daniel          
     3) #48 Mora, Elijah                4) #51 Poventud, Julio            
     5) #41 Franck, Chris               6)                                
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                     12:25.00        
     1) #95 Wells, Tyler                2) #87 Knoll, Timothy             
     3) #93 Smeltzer, Mark              4) #84 Herrera, Enrique           
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            10:59.70        
     1) #122 Massaro, Andrew            2) #120 Iannelli, John            
     3) #116 Dhawan, Manik              4) #119 Hutchison, Brian          
     5) #118 Faust, Anthony             6) #121 Mahaney, Zachary          
     7) #115 Colden, Daniel             8) #117 Doctorovitz, Mike         
  4  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                  11:33.86        
     1) #168 Ponticello, Luca           2) #164 Mullane, Quaid            
     3) #170 Samper, Colyer             4) #158 Carrion, Jean Pierre      
     5) #160 Itzkowitz, Adam            6) #172 Sharpe, Blaine            
     7) #155 Batista-Garcia, Jean-Carlo 8) #174 Wolf, Robert              
  5  Burlington City HS  'A'                             12:20.00        
     1) #196 Shannon, Davister          2) #193 Reyes, Dorian             
     3) #190 O'Brien, Liam              4) #185 Aykit, Isa                
     5) #189 Kollar, Jeremy             6) #184 Ancharski, Randall        
  6  Camden HS  'A'                                      12:30.00        
     1) #228 Mosley, Byron              2) #227 Lee, Leroy                
     3) #232 Williams, Thomas           4) #221 Coleman, Devon            
     5) #224 Doe, Samaj                 6)                                
  7  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    10:55.00        
     1) #259 Jackson, Tyler             2) #263 Ortiz, Tyler              
     3) #264 Spisak, Christopher        4) #267 Wechsler, Ethan           
     5) #257 Gupta, Aatish              6) #262 Miller, Chase             
  8  Collingswood HS  'A'                                13:20.00        
     1) #282 Cook, Tim                  2) #284 Dick, Nolan               
     3) #287 Madden, Kevin              4) #290 Piper, Henry              
     5) #291 Wolfe, Josh                6) #292 Zou, Victor               
  9  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                12:45.00        
     1) #330 Andrews, Alex              2) #332 Arnstein, Aaron           
     3) #336 Consiglio, Zach            4) #343 Orloff, Justin            
     5) #339 Levy, Ethan                6)                                
 10  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              11:00.00        
     1) #398 Thurairajah, Gobi          2) #382 Elkomos, Daniel           
     3) #376 Barnes, Luke               4) #399 Valdivieso, Nicolas       
     5) #390 Lamonica, CJ               6) #403 Ygana, Marcus             
     7) #384 Garrone, Ian               8) #395 Spence, William           
 11  Hightstown HS  'A'                                  11:55.00        
     1) #423 Asamoah, Chance            2) #425 Clopton, Tairiq           
     3) #431 Klein, Mike                4) #435 Ombita, Diego             
     5) #424 Batth, Khushmeet           6)                                
 12  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                 11:32.54        
     1) #481 Kazandjian, Zaven          2) #486 Penny, Justin             
     3) #487 Richardson, Matt           4) #494 Vizzard, James            
     5) #485 Morris, Nick               6) #493 Taylor, Flex              
     7) #479 Fraley, AJ                 8) #492 Stillman, Ethan           
 13  Montclair HS  'A'                                   11:08.99        
     1) #520 Ward, Aidan                2) #512 Collins, Nathan           
     3) #518 Urquidi, Sebastian         4) #519 Urquidi, Stefan           
     5) #510 Amarel, Elias              6) #521 Williams, Truman          
     7) #514 Katz, Remington            8) #516 Lee, Thomas               
 14  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                 12:15.00        
     1) #570 Beals, Derrek              2) #571 Blohm, Cole               
     3) #573 Miller, Brandon            4) #576 Schmid, Jacob             
     5) #577 Wyshinski, Dan             6) #575 Ruiz, Ethan               
 15  Pitman HS  'A'                                      11:05.00        
     1) #603 Razze, Anthony             2) #592 Bender, Justin            
     3) #599 Jackson, Tyler             4) #604 Reed, Sebastien           
     5) #605 Sharpnack, Cole            6) #597 Gipe, Dalton              
     7) #598 Jackson, Thomas            8) #602 O'Brien, Joe              
 16  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             11:50.00        
     1) #613 Covino, Luca               2) #617 Kenny, David              
     3) #616 Galinus, Nicholas          4) #626 Rodriguez, Damien         
     5) #610 Burhanna, Casey            6) #614 Cuff, Robert              
     7) #629 Vicente, Nick              8) #615 Davis-Logan, Noah         
 17  Trenton Central HS  'A'                             13:07.70        
     1) #660 Jones, Javon               2) #658 Harden, Messiah           
     3) #666 Reid, Coshawn              4) #667 Spady, Jahki              
     5) #657 Glaudin, Gesler            6) #655 Giddens, Nyer             
     7) #659 Harper, Devin              8) #664 Page, Rasaan              
 18  Vineland HS  'A'                                    12:27.17        
     1) #714 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre     2) #713 Rosa, Xayvon              
     3) #711 Percival, George           4) #705 Kapadia, Ankit            
     5) #699 Gonzalez, Xavier           6) #694 Alvarado, Kevin           
     7) #695 Bosco, Vincent             8) #700 Green, Michael            
 19  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              11:45.50        
     1) #763 Song, Joon                 2) #740 Aseron, Sebastian         
     3) #753 Kidwell, Nate              4) #742 Brewster, Mason           
     5) #754 Kolodziej, Cole            6)                                
 20  Williamstown HS  'A'                                11:31.51        
     1) #807 Abriola, Michael           2) #815 Hammond, Geoff            
     3) #817 Kinsley, Brian             4) #822 Morrow, David             
     5) #814 George, Nathaniel          6) #816 Jackson, Josh             
     7) #813 Ezeiruaku, Cameron         8)                                
 21  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 12:30.50        
     1) #846 Akinsanya, Joshua          2) #848 Allen, Miles              
     3) #862 Lee, Julian                4) #873 Waugh, Roshane            
     5) #850 Capp, Dinonn               6) #849 Bright, Bryson            
     7) #864 McClain, Michael           8) #867 Sanchez, Roger            
 
Event 3  Girls 4x51.5 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                  35.21        
     1) #6 Smith, Claudine              2) #2 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah        
     3) #7 Swaby, Alicia                4) #3 Edwards, Laniya             
     5) #5 Mens, Brandy                 6)                                
  2  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                              40.26        
     1) #23 Francis, Ashauna            2) #19 Bitondo, Cheyenne          
     3) #27 Maguire, Ashley             4) #29 Montanez, Ariana           
     5) #33 Schreiber, Samantha         6)                                
  3  Audubon HS  'A'                                        37.87        
     1) #70 Parr, Sarah                 2) #75 Stocklin, Jacqueline       
     3) #63 Eggleston, Sydney           4) #74 Stocklin, Alivia           
     5) #77 Young, Lamya                6)                                
  4  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                               46.44        
     1) #102 Figueroa, Veronica         2) #99 Closkey, Helen             
     3) #113 Specht, Margaret           4) #100 Deffler, Caitlin          
     5) #104 Gottilla, Charlotte        6)                                
  5  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                     37.00        
     1) #137 Dawson, Tia-Lee            2) #130 Anderson, Keziah          
     3) #134 Cobb, Ahtaiziah            4) #142 McCloud, Taylor           
     5) #138 Demesier, Adelle           6)                                
  6  Camden HS  'A'                                         40.80        
     1) #200 Caulk, Phylicia            2) #202 English, Pauline          
     3) #203 Harris, Te'seanna          4) #205 Johnson, Ziyasia          
     5) #207 Matthews, Mya J            6) #206 Mansfield, Braniya        
     7) #212 Walker, Waasiya            8)                                
  7  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       40.00        
     1) #240 DeLia, Danielle            2) #236 Clark, Kailyn             
     3) #241 DellaFemina, Emma          4) #247 Mathew, Ann               
  8  Collingswood HS  'A'                                   37.00        
     1) #269 Basewitz, Quinn            2) #273 Cruz, Dash                
     3) #280 Wallace, Emily             4) #274 Hamrick, Samantha         
  9  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                   32.21        
     1) #317 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   2) #315 Brocco, Abigail           
     3) #313 Ash, Jailya                4) #314 Ash, Jewel                
     5) #326 Sydnor, Teghan             6) #325 Scott, Noelle             
 10  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                 44.00        
     1) #372 Stephens, Mariah           2) #368 Rivera, Frances           
     3) #363 Nguyen, Tiffany            4) #350 Dixon, Tara               
     5) #358 Malpartida, Violette       6) #367 Quintero, Andrea          
     7) #346 Canella, Kate              8) #364 Paige, Alicia             
 11  Hightstown HS  'A'                                     38.38        
     1) #419 Strzepek, Gabrielle        2) #407 Emery, Zaria              
     3) #406 Bhathal, Simran            4) #412 Koublanou, Joanna         
     5) #415 Quigg, Julianna            6)                                
 12  Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                         41.48        
     1) #522 Berkley, Tianna            2) #523 D'Orio, Lia               
     3) #524 Jones, Mihayla             4) #527 Pinque, Marie             
     5) #525 Kavanaugh, Madelyn         6)                                
 13  Palmyra HS  'A'                                        37.93        
     1) #530 Bailey, Deja               2) #531 Beck, Lilly               
     3) #533 Edwards, Chloe             4) #534 Gibson, Giavanni          
     5) #539 Robinson, Kaya             6)                                
 14  Pitman HS  'A'                                         43.00        
     1) #583 Leach, Keri                2) #580 DeGeorge, Dove            
     3) #582 Larson, Kylie              4) #584 Maier, Autumn             
 15  Toms River North HS  'A'                               34.90        
     1) #637 Kiyler, Jocelyn            2) #632 Artis, Ma'Zahni           
     3) #639 Manzano, Princess          4) #636 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrein 
     5) #643 Vanderbilt, Vivian         6)                                
 16  Vineland HS  'A'                                       40.29        
     1) #668 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #675 Fifth, Sara               
     3) #676 Green, Taja                4) #677 Hatcher, Brazil           
     5) #680 Lopez, Tamira              6) #683 Mercado, Melody           
     7) #687 Stanker, Emily             8) #686 Rodriguez, Adriana        
 17  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                 39.71        
     1) #716 Campbell-Edwards, Irene    2) #725 Garozzo, Gianna           
     3) #726 Hartnett, Hannah           4) #715 Barclift, Precious        
     5) #732 Mayner, Tayva              6) #717 Cardente, Faith           
 18  Williamstown HS  'A'                                   35.44        
     1) #802 Thompson, Lauryn           2) #801 Thompson, Kayla           
     3) #797 Jones, Keyona              4) #790 Camiscioli, Kayla         
 19  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    35.00        
     1) #831 Grant, Jadah               2) #830 Dolo, Mikell              
     3) #836 Lyiola, Balkis             4) #844 Wilson, Kenady            
     5) #842 Welch Smith, Tamia         6) #839 Smith, Kemisha            
 
Event 4  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                  34.21        
     1) #10 Dezilme, Jerry              2) #14 Swaby, Antwone             
     3) #15 Whaley, Isaiah              4) #12 Logan, Benjamin            
     5) #9 Cenilus, Drice               6) #13 Raiford, Sylis             
  2  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                              40.77        
     1) #40 Esset, Peter                2) #42 Galarza, Brandon           
     3) #47 Martinez, Wilshone          4) #52 Reyes, Jaice               
     5) #55 Van, Jackson                6) #38 Dorce, Chandler            
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT        
     1) #125 Menoken-El, Nasir          2) #127 Sandone, Jack             
     3) #121 Mahaney, Zachary           4) #117 Doctorovitz, Mike         
  4  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                     35.00        
     1) #175 Younas, Saif               2) #171 Severin, Tristan          
     3) #158 Carrion, Jean Pierre       4) #155 Batista-Garcia, Jean-Carlo
     5) #153 Acosta, Gabriel            6)                                
  5  Camden HS  'A'                                         38.00        
     1) #225 Evans, Hakeem              2) #226 Guest, Dontae             
     3) #222 Danford, Haidar            4) #232 Williams, Thomas          
     5) #231 Williams, Donald           6) #229 Nock, Ra'Mer              
     7) #228 Mosley, Byron              8)                                
  6  Dickinson HS  'A'                                      36.20        
     1) #303 Bisono, Joseph             2) #309 Rodriguez, Raymond        
     3) #308 Reyes, Reymond             4) #311 Santana, Eddy             
     5) #304 Guzman, Brayan             6)                                
  7  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                 33.00        
     1) #396 Swain, Vernon              2) #402 Wood, Marcus              
     3) #380 Chung, Justin              4) #400 Vazquez, Anthony          
     5) #378 Brock, Ahmad               6) #394 Rivera-Turell, Luis       
  8  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                    34.54        
     1) #478 Flatley, Jack              2) #495 Washington, Clyde         
     3) #490 Singh, Rajvir              4) #496 Witherspoon, Kylan        
  9  Palmyra HS  'A'                                        34.67        
     1) #543 Aviles, Sam                2) #544 Belton, Dominic           
     3) #545 Brett, Liam                4) #547 Fries, James              
     5) #549 Hull, Sean                 6) #552 Riley, Owen               
     7) #553 Samford, Keyon             8)                                
 10  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                32.13        
     1) #607 Bartolozzi, Joseph         2) #621 Ota, Nkem                 
     3) #612 Cobb, Jacob                4) #624 Rhea, Sincere             
     5) #609 Bernard, Matt              6) #629 Vicente, Nick             
     7) #617 Kenny, David               8)                                
 11  Vineland HS  'A'                                       32.46        
     1) #696 Broome, Nahzir             2) #703 Harold, Otis              
     3) #706 Kinsey, Quajon             4) #707 Maceia, Tamant            
     5) #708 Miller, Robert             6) #712 Ramos, William            
 12  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                 38.00        
     1) #759 Parker, Trasaun            2) #756 Marshall, Tracy           
     3) #762 Simmons, Myles             4) #757 McCalla, Coniel           
     5) #743 Carter, Grant              6)                                
 13  Williamstown HS  'A'                                   36.78        
     1) #825 Williams, Hakim            2) #823 Robinson, Zack            
     3) #821 Moore, Anthony             4) #810 Brooks, De'Andre          
 14  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    32.47        
     1) #854 Dorvilus, Joshua           2) #859 King, Jayaire             
     3) #865 Peterson, Kevin            4) #853 Dixon, Caraton            
     5) #850 Capp, Dinonn               6) #849 Bright, Bryson            
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (25)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                1:54.70        
     1) #6 Smith, Claudine              2) #2 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah        
     3) #7 Swaby, Alicia                4) #1 Ajaegbo, Ruth               
     5) #3 Edwards, Laniya              6) #5 Mens, Brandy                
  2  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                            1:54.10        
     1) #36 Whaley, Joslynn             2) #34 Stephens, Amiyah           
     3) #18 Bailey, QuaNasia            4) #23 Francis, Ashauna           
     5) #17 Ames, Tey'ana               6)                                
  3  Audubon HS  'A'                                      1:55.00        
     1) #77 Young, Lamya                2) #75 Stocklin, Jacqueline       
     3) #74 Stocklin, Alivia            4) #64 Ewing, Kacy                
     5) #67 McGrath, Emily              6)                                
  4  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             2:03.77        
     1) #99 Closkey, Helen              2) #100 Deffler, Caitlin          
     3) #102 Figueroa, Veronica         4) #110 Ramey, Racquel            
     5) #113 Specht, Margaret           6)                                
  5  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   1:51.63        
     1) #146 Ramos, Angellina           2) #130 Anderson, Keziah          
     3) #149 Suriel, Sarai              4) #152 Wyatt, Morgan             
     5) #147 Rubino, Luciana            6) #139 Espinal, Alanna           
     7) #141 Hawthorne, Britannie       8) #134 Cobb, Ahtaiziah           
  6  Burlington City HS  'A'                              2:28.00        
     1) #178 Ekiz, Esra                 2) #180 Hoque, Faiza              
     3) #181 Khan, Najiya               4) #179 Fulton, Makayla           
     5) #176 Ahmed, Ayesha              6) #182 Morgan, Naudia            
     7) #183 Valdes, Leilanni           8) #177 Asimama-Duruaku, Ogedi    
  7  Camden HS  'A'                                       1:49.00        
     1) #202 English, Pauline           2) #203 Harris, Te'seanna         
     3) #204 Hopkins, Simone            4) #206 Mansfield, Braniya        
     5) #209 Nock, Jakara               6) #210 Pitts, Teonni             
  8  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:57.00        
     1) #234 Bowers, Joynee             2) #244 Jordan, Kianah            
     3) #251 Strauss, Jillian           4) #248 McLaughlin, Levi          
  9  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 2:03.00        
     1) #273 Cruz, Dash                 2) #280 Wallace, Emily            
     3) #279 Waldron, Emily             4) #275 Justis, Samantha          
     5) #274 Hamrick, Samantha          6) #271 Colletti, Dana            
     7) #268 Baran, Deb                 8)                                
 10  Dickinson HS  'A'                                    1:55.00        
     1) #298 Kheir, Ayah                2) #301 Saitta, Olivia            
     3) #299 Norris, Beyonce            4) #294 Darwiche, Reem            
     5) #295 Downing, Layla             6)                                
 11  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 1:46.00        
     1) #313 Ash, Jailya                2) #317 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  
     3) #326 Sydnor, Teghan             4) #314 Ash, Jewel                
     5) #318 Covington, Olivia          6) #325 Scott, Noelle             
 12  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               1:45.66        
     1) #347 Cheeseman, Emily           2) #353 Laramore, Jadyn           
     3) #366 Pomatto, Mya               4) #352 Germann, Gabrielle        
     5) #357 Maldonado, Lauren          6) #355 Lovinsky, Hailey          
     7) #346 Canella, Kate              8) #368 Rivera, Frances           
 13  Hightstown HS  'A'                                   1:54.00        
     1) #417 Regan, Margaret            2) #404 Allison, Teresa           
     3) #408 Hames, Kaiyla              4) #415 Quigg, Julianna           
     5) #406 Bhathal, Simran            6)                                
 14  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:55.46        
     1) #461 Iuliano, Bryn              2) #463 Kinder, Anyae             
     3) #468 Randall, Sunni             4) #474 Whetstone, Sidney         
     5) #464 McDonald, Alexis           6) #467 Penny, Cierra             
 15  Montclair HS  'A'                                    1:46.20        
     1) #508 Young-Bey, Nyjah           2) #507 Webb, Stephanie           
     3) #499 Glorie, Anna               4) #500 Holland-Thomas, Rukiya    
     5) #503 McAdams, Ella              6) #502 Lawson, Kiya              
 16  Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                       1:55.35        
     1) #522 Berkley, Tianna            2) #523 D'Orio, Lia               
     3) #524 Jones, Mihayla             4) #528 Stambaugh, Nisheah        
 17  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      2:14.83        
     1) #531 Beck, Lilly                2) #534 Gibson, Giavanni          
     3) #536 King, Kacia                4) #537 Latimore, Kayla           
     5) #538 Lytle, Aiyana              6) #539 Robinson, Kaya            
     7) #540 Rodriguez, Amy             8) #542 Wilson, Alaysha           
 18  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                  2:02.00        
     1) #567 Smith, Arianna             2) #566 Samuels, Kaitlyn          
     3) #565 Penn, Faith                4) #555 Burchfield, Taylor        
     5) #562 Lange, Alexia              6) #558 Dorsey, Paige             
     7) #568 Walls, Farra               8) #557 Cuff, Julie               
 19  Toms River North HS  'A'                             1:50.00        
     1) #636 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrein  2) #637 Kiyler, Jocelyn           
     3) #635 Greenstein, Michelle       4) #633 DeFalco, Gabriella        
 20  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              2:04.65        
     1) #645 Brown, Nia                 2) #652 Tarver, Tyquasha          
     3) #649 McInnis, Ra'ven            4) #650 Picott, Imami             
 21  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:56.62        
     1) #668 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #670 Cephas, Amari             
     3) #680 Lopez, Tamira              4) #685 Rivera, Marissa           
     5) #688 Sulzer, Isabella           6) #691 Winchester, Ni'Jaya       
     7) #679 Leyva, Francine            8) #675 Fifth, Sara               
 22  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               2:02.00        
     1) #737 Wernik, Madison            2) #717 Cardente, Faith           
     3) #728 Kelly, Veronica            4) #729 Kern, Emma                
     5) #733 Price, Jordyn              6) #718 Cella, Sydney             
 23  Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                          2:11.03        
     1) #767 Dang, Alyssa               2) #768 Glass, Samantha           
     3) #771 Khalil, Layla              4) #775 Thomas, Emily             
     5) #774 Shanahan, Sydney           6)                                
 24  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 1:53.72        
     1) #793 Ford, Zoe                  2) #804 Watson, Karissa           
     3) #801 Thompson, Kayla            4) #796 Jackson, Jaelisa          
     5) #790 Camiscioli, Kayla          6) #802 Thompson, Lauryn          
 25  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:55.00        
     1) #830 Dolo, Mikell               2) #831 Grant, Jadah              
     3) #836 Lyiola, Balkis             4) #829 Davisd, Deshia            
     5) #844 Wilson, Kenady             6)                                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                1:33.68        
     1) #14 Swaby, Antwone              2) #15 Whaley, Isaiah             
     3) #10 Dezilme, Jerry              4) #13 Raiford, Sylis             
     5) #9 Cenilus, Drice               6) #12 Logan, Benjamin            
     7) #11 Fofana, Leo                 8) #16 Williams, Gregory          
  2  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                            1:48.83        
     1) #39 Dunson, Jalen               2) #53 Roberts, Dominic           
     3) #40 Esset, Peter                4) #55 Van, Jackson               
     5) #45 Hughes, Mahki               6)                                
  3  Audubon HS  'A'                                      1:42.50        
     1) #85 Karolinski, Tyler           2) #97 Wilson, Tyler              
     3) #79 Bantle, Garrity             4) #94 Tomeo, Aden                
  4  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             1:52.50        
     1) #125 Menoken-El, Nasir          2) #117 Doctorovitz, Mike         
     3) #121 Mahaney, Zachary           4) #120 Iannelli, John            
     5) #127 Sandone, Jack              6)                                
  5  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   1:37.00        
     1) #175 Younas, Saif               2) #154 Amilcar, Rendell          
     3) #159 Hunt, Kyle                 4) #163 Mosley, Jordan            
     5) #165 Noel, Lloyd                6) #156 Bryce, Denzel             
     7) #172 Sharpe, Blaine             8) #173 Trapp, Trevor             
  6  Burlington City HS  'A'                              1:54.00        
     1) #192 Polanco, jason             2) #193 Reyes, Dorian             
     3) #195 Salter, Malachi            4) #198 thomas, John              
     5) #184 Ancharski, Randall         6) #186 Bolaji, Abiola            
     7) #197 Shroeder, Justus           8)                                
  7  Camden HS  'A'                                       1:37.35        
     1) #225 Evans, Hakeem              2) #216 Austin-Cave, Tirek        
     3) #220 Catoe, Imir                4) #229 Nock, Ra'Mer              
     5) #231 Williams, Donald           6)                                
  8  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:52.00        
     1) #253 Aronow, Evan               2) #255 Frankenfield, Adam        
     3) #256 Gil, Elijah                4) #261 Lippo, Patrick            
     5) #260 Leung, Wilson              6)                                
  9  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 1:48.00        
     1) #286 Kevelier, Keven            2) #287 Madden, Kevin             
     3) #283 Davis, Mike                4) #285 Hayes, Marquis            
     5) #288 Paige, JaQuan              6) #289 Paige, Saekwon            
     7) #284 Dick, Nolan                8) #291 Wolfe, Josh               
 10  Dickinson HS  'A'                                    1:36.00        
     1) #304 Guzman, Brayan             2) #305 Harris, Nadir             
     3) #309 Rodriguez, Raymond         4) #308 Reyes, Reymond            
 11  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 1:40.78        
     1) #333 Bland, Douglas             2) #334 Brooks, AJ                
     3) #337 Corbett-Collier, Tavion    4) #338 Jordan, Carl              
     5) #344 Stella, Dominic            6) #342 Moore, Anthony            
 12  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               1:35.00        
     1) #385 Henry, Trey                2) #378 Brock, Ahmad              
     3) #397 Thompson, Kevin            4) #394 Rivera-Turell, Luis       
     5) #395 Spence, William            6) #400 Vazquez, Anthony          
     7) #387 Huynh, Steven              8) #382 Elkomos, Daniel           
 13  Hightstown HS  'A'                                   1:55.30        
     1) #434 McPhail Millard, Quinn     2) #432 Kollman, Jason            
     3) #427 Francoeur, Jeremy          4) #433 McCarthy, Kael            
     5) #438 Vallejos Briones, Fabian   6)                                
 14  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:42.17        
     1) #475 Arzillo, Tommy             2) #488 Silver, Elijah            
     3) #491 Spera, Luke                4) #493 Taylor, Flex              
 15  Montclair HS  'A'                                    1:35.38        
     1) #511 Bryan, Nathan              2) #510 Amarel, Elias             
     3) #512 Collins, Nathan            4) #521 Williams, Truman          
     5) #517 Legister, Jessie           6)                                
 16  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                  2:05.00        
     1) #570 Beals, Derrek              2) #571 Blohm, Cole               
     3) #573 Miller, Brandon            4) #574 Piel, Josh                
     5) #575 Ruiz, Ethan                6) #576 Schmid, Jacob             
     7) #577 Wyshinski, Dan             8)                                
 17  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              1:34.00        
     1) #625 Robinson, True             2) #612 Cobb, Jacob               
     3) #621 Ota, Nkem                  4) #624 Rhea, Sincere             
     5) #626 Rodriguez, Damien          6) #615 Davis-Logan, Noah         
     7) #607 Bartolozzi, Joseph         8)                                
 18  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              1:28.35        
     1) #656 Glanton, Khalil            2) #662 McRae, Ny'Aare            
     3) #663 O'Neal, Christian          4) #653 Brown, Makhai             
 19  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:39.95        
     1) #714 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre     2) #709 Moosvi, Mohammad          
     3) #706 Kinsey, Quajon             4) #702 Hadnot, Emerson           
     5) #701 Gregory, Daylyn            6) #696 Broome, Nahzir            
     7) #708 Miller, Robert             8) #703 Harold, Otis              
 20  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               1:39.00        
     1) #748 Dressner, Mike             2) #761 Shreim, Naseem            
     3) #759 Parker, Trasaun            4) #756 Marshall, Tracy           
     5) #760 Peters, Ethan              6) #745 Castro, Omar              
 21  Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                          1:56.16        
     1) #778 Carvajal, Ryan             2) #777 Carvajal, Liam            
     3) #781 Gunaratne, Raahil          4) #785 Orzepowski, Adam          
     5) #784 Ober, Jed                  6) #779 Ditty, Ryan               
 22  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 1:40.18        
     1) #820 McKenzie, Nesean           2) #813 Ezeiruaku, Cameron        
     3) #811 Byrnes, Michael            4) #824 Simpkins, Damon           
     5) #821 Moore, Anthony             6) #823 Robinson, Zack            
 23  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:33.58        
     1) #858 Jones, Reginald            2) #871 Valme, Elijah             
     3) #868 Smith, Kameron             4) #859 King, Jayaire             
     5) #866 Robertson, Nate            6) #872 walker, samuel            
     7) #851 Clement, Zaire             8) #862 Lee, Julian               
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                           13:02.96        
     1) #28 Maldonado, Mariela          2) #26 Lino, Beyonce              
     3) #21 Burgess, Tasirah            4) #31 Robinson, Zaniyah          
     5) #27 Maguire, Ashley             6)                                
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                     11:45.00        
     1) #60 Clarke, Caitlyn             2) #72 Slavin, Natalie            
     3) #61 Davis, Greta                4) #69 Owens, Emily               
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            10:14.80        
     1) #107 Morelli, Clare             2) #101 Faust, Teresa             
     3) #109 Picciano, Suzanne          4) #114 Storti, Katy              
     5) #106 Johnson, Maria Elena       6) #103 Gallagher, Maura          
     7) #111 Schwab, Margaret           8) #108 Orr, Rachel               
  4  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                  10:44.90        
     1) #135 Colon, Da-Xia              2) #140 Giunta, Amanda            
     3) #148 Sayers, Ava                4) #145 Oramas, Jaelyn            
     5) #143 Morocho, Lizbeth           6) #131 Baca, Emily               
     7) #137 Dawson, Tia-Lee            8) #133 Casimir, Joke-Sindy       
  5  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT        
     1) #200 Caulk, Phylicia            2) #205 Johnson, Ziyasia          
     3) #208 McCoy, Son'yah             4) #212 Walker, Waasiya           
     5) #213 Watson, Danaja             6) #215 Young, La'Niyah           
     7) #201 Davis, Aniyah              8)                                
  6  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    10:35.00        
     1) #233 Blackmon, Alyssa           2) #235 Carroll, Meghan           
     3) #242 DeLuca, Sophia             4) #243 Jackson, Erin             
  7  Collingswood HS  'A'                                10:15.00        
     1) #269 Basewitz, Quinn            2) #271 Colletti, Dana            
     3) #273 Cruz, Dash                 4) #274 Hamrick, Samantha         
     5) #275 Justis, Samantha           6) #277 Steidle, Sophie           
     7) #278 Stout, Jenna               8)                                
  8  Dickinson HS  'A'                                   10:30.00        
     1) #293 Barrezueta, Amanda         2) #297 Jimenez, Kimberly         
     3) #296 Garcia, Cassidy            4) #300 Nunez, Jennifer           
     5) #301 Saitta, Olivia             6)                                
  9  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                10:27.34        
     1) #322 James, Kayla               2) #327 Tighe, Samantha           
     3) #316 Clem, Kierstin             4) #323 Kenselaar, Lauren         
     5) #319 Feeney, Sierra             6) #324 Quinones, Kristaileen     
     7) #329 Woolston, Sydney           8)                                
 10  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              11:40.00        
     1) #369 Rudolph, Emily             2) #351 Duncan, Heyley            
     3) #374 Umphlett, Adeline          4) #361 Morgan, Madison           
     5) #345 Brown, Rebecca             6) #371 Simpson, Nicole           
     7) #360 Minuth, Amber              8) #348 Cotrell, Kayla            
 11  Hightstown HS  'A'                                  12:00.00        
     1) #410 Kim, Emily                 2) #414 McConnell, Caitlin        
     3) #411 Koppel, Morgan             4) #416 Ramirez, Itzel            
 12  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  9:50.50        
     1) #455 Cao, Olivia                2) #457 Conway, Hayley            
     3) #467 Penny, Cierra              4) #472 Thomas, Rebecca           
     5) #473 Whetstone, Shelby          6) #453 Birney, Mia               
     7) #470 Ruley, Ana                 8) #471 Sorid, Sophia             
 13  Montclair HS  'A'                                   10:20.00        
     1) #497 Battleson-Gunkel, Evelyn   2) #508 Young-Bey, Nyjah          
     3) #504 Ross, Violet               4) #506 Spencer, Krisantha        
     5) #505 Scarpone, Lola             6) #498 Ferguson, Matilda         
 14  Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                      12:59.31        
 15  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                 12:30.00        
     1) #554 Bell, Heather              2) #555 Burchfield, Taylor        
     3) #557 Cuff, Julie                4) #561 Humphreys, Courtney       
     5) #564 Pendleton, Lauren          6) #565 Penn, Faith               
     7) #562 Lange, Alexia              8)                                
 16  Pitman HS  'A'                                      10:50.00        
     1) #585 McCully, Abby              2) #590 Stiles, Grace             
     3) #587 Murphy, Nicole             4) #578 Brennan, Sarah            
     5) #581 Harris, Angelina           6) #584 Maier, Autumn             
     7) #589 Sanders, Paige             8) #588 Pensabene, Maria          
 17  Toms River North HS  'A'                            10:15.00        
     1) #641 Takla, Olivia              2) #640 Rubulotta, Christina      
     3) #638 Mahon, Meagan              4) #644 Williams, Jada            
 18  Vineland HS  'A'                                    12:22.89        
     1) #668 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #674 Escobar, Aliyah           
     3) #675 Fifth, Sara                4) #677 Hatcher, Brazil           
     5) #680 Lopez, Tamira              6) #681 Marshall, Jada            
     7) #684 Nappa, Alexis              8) #692 Zarate, Kimberly          
 19  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              10:05.00        
     1) #727 Keane, Maura               2) #724 Farr, Jordan              
     3) #735 Stuart, Danielle           4) #738 Wiseley, Ashton           
     5) #719 Cochran, Kate              6)                                
 20  Williamstown HS  'A'                                12:01.96        
     1) #803 Tuman, Gabrielle           2) #800 Simcox, Shannon           
     3) #798 Monahan, Kiera             4) #792 Flanagan, Abigail         
     5) #788 Barnabie, Isabella         6) #795 Hutt, Olivia              
 21  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 11:30.00        
     1) #842 Welch Smith, Tamia         2) #843 Williams, Janea           
     3) #837 Mendez, Aleshia            4) #834 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     5) #845 Younis, Syedah             6) #840 Sorrell, Autumn           
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                           10:25.52        
     1) #54 Tonkinson, Dylan            2) #52 Reyes, Jaice               
     3) #49 Palmer, Noah                4) #44 Guillaume, David           
     5) #37 Ballard, Bryce              6)                                
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                      8:55.00        
     1) #83 Gregoire, Brandon           2) #81 Eller, Scott               
     3) #96 Williams, Zachary           4) #89 McLaughlin, Peter          
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             9:00.00        
     1) #122 Massaro, Andrew            2) #116 Dhawan, Manik             
     3) #119 Hutchison, Brian           4) #120 Iannelli, John            
     5) #118 Faust, Anthony             6) #115 Colden, Daniel            
     7) #123 Melko, Connor              8) #124 Melko, Grant              
  4  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   8:44.00        
     1) #170 Samper, Colyer             2) #168 Ponticello, Luca          
     3) #158 Carrion, Jean Pierre       4) #174 Wolf, Robert              
     5) #166 Orellana, Louis            6) #164 Mullane, Quaid            
     7) #160 Itzkowitz, Adam            8) #155 Batista-Garcia, Jean-Carlo
  5  Camden HS  'A'                                       9:30.00        
     1) #232 Williams, Thomas           2) #223 Davis, Marquise           
     3) #222 Danford, Haidar            4) #228 Mosley, Byron             
     5) #221 Coleman, Devon             6) #224 Doe, Samaj                
  6  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     8:30.00        
     1) #259 Jackson, Tyler             2) #262 Miller, Chase             
     3) #264 Spisak, Christopher        4) #267 Wechsler, Ethan           
     5) #257 Gupta, Aatish              6) #263 Ortiz, Tyler              
  7  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 9:20.00        
     1) #284 Dick, Nolan                2) #287 Madden, Kevin             
     3) #291 Wolfe, Josh                4) #290 Piper, Henry              
     5) #282 Cook, Tim                  6) #292 Zou, Victor               
  8  Dickinson HS  'A'                                    8:45.00        
     1) #307 Mercado, Jason             2) #306 Libutsi, Julius           
     3) #302 Abdelrahem, Amr            4) #310 Saha, Topu                
  9  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                10:29.93        
     1) #331 Andrews, Oscar             2) #332 Arnstein, Aaron           
     3) #336 Consiglio, Zach            4) #343 Orloff, Justin            
     5) #340 McGroarty, Keegan          6) #335 Cobian, Ricardo           
 10  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               8:56.33        
     1) #377 Barnes, Michael            2) #384 Garrone, Ian              
     3) #403 Ygana, Marcus              4) #390 Lamonica, CJ              
     5) #376 Barnes, Luke               6) #399 Valdivieso, Nicolas       
 11  Hightstown HS  'A'                                   9:47.00        
     1) #436 Prather, Johnathan         2) #426 Drews, Jonathan           
     3) #435 Ombita, Diego              4) #424 Batth, Khushmeet          
 12  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  9:05.86        
     1) #441 Bannan, Nicholas           2) #443 Dejean, Alex              
     3) #444 Florio, Christopher        4) #446 Keidat, Matthew           
     5) #447 Kiel, Ryan                 6) #450 Snyder, Brady             
     7) #451 Taggart, Edwardo           8)                                
 13  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  8:43.20        
     1) #481 Kazandjian, Zaven          2) #482 Kinder, Ondra             
     3) #485 Morris, Nick               4) #486 Penny, Justin             
     5) #494 Vizzard, James             6) #487 Richardson, Matt          
     7) #492 Stillman, Ethan            8) #479 Fraley, AJ                
 14  Montclair HS  'A'                                    8:37.08        
     1) #519 Urquidi, Stefan            2) #518 Urquidi, Sebastian        
     3) #520 Ward, Aidan                4) #516 Lee, Thomas               
     5) #509 Aley, David                6) #513 Dia, Lucas                
     7) #514 Katz, Remington            8) #515 Khawaja, Ali              
 15  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                  9:15.00        
     1) #570 Beals, Derrek              2) #571 Blohm, Cole               
     3) #573 Miller, Brandon            4) #576 Schmid, Jacob             
     5) #577 Wyshinski, Dan             6) #575 Ruiz, Ethan               
 16  Pitman HS  'A'                                       8:45.00        
     1) #603 Razze, Anthony             2) #605 Sharpnack, Cole           
     3) #598 Jackson, Thomas            4) #604 Reed, Sebastien           
     5) #599 Jackson, Tyler             6) #601 Mitchell, Evan            
     7) #597 Gipe, Dalton               8) #595 Foard, Walter             
 17  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              9:30.75        
     1) #626 Rodriguez, Damien          2) #609 Bernard, Matt             
     3) #611 Burhanna, Reilly           4) #610 Burhanna, Casey           
     5) #618 Kumaresan, Nakul           6) #622 Patel, Sagar              
     7) #628 Stanchina, Nick            8) #614 Cuff, Robert              
 18  Trenton Central HS  'A'                             10:28.48        
     1) #655 Giddens, Nyer              2) #667 Spady, Jahki              
     3) #666 Reid, Coshawn              4) #657 Glaudin, Gesler           
     5) #659 Harper, Devin              6) #658 Harden, Messiah           
 19  Vineland HS  'A'                                     9:22.86        
     1) #694 Alvarado, Kevin            2) #699 Gonzalez, Xavier          
     3) #703 Harold, Otis               4) #708 Miller, Robert            
     5) #711 Percival, George           6) #705 Kapadia, Ankit            
     7) #713 Rosa, Xayvon               8)                                
 20  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               9:10.00        
     1) #755 Lawson, Julian             2) #754 Kolodziej, Cole           
     3) #752 Jackson, Brett             4) #763 Song, Joon                
     5) #741 Bongard, Logan             6) #753 Kidwell, Nate             
     7) #758 Milou, Austin              8)                                
 21  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 9:55.00        
     1) #806 Abriola, Kevin             2) #809 Brad, Josh                
     3) #816 Jackson, Josh              4) #814 George, Nathaniel         
     5) #805 Aaron, Monahan             6) #818 Magistrado, Kevin         
     7) #812 Catania, Justin            8)                                
 22  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  9:15.00        
     1) #846 Akinsanya, Joshua          2) #848 Allen, Miles              
     3) #873 Waugh, Roshane             4) #850 Capp, Dinonn              
     5) #852 Dingle, Jason              6) #861 Lagos, Osman              
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                4:57.40        
     1) #2 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah         2) #6 Smith, Claudine             
     3) #7 Swaby, Alicia                4) #4 Foy, Maila                  
     5) #1 Ajaegbo, Ruth                6) #3 Edwards, Laniya             
     7) #5 Mens, Brandy                 8)                                
  2  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                            5:32.47        
     1) #23 Francis, Ashauna            2) #36 Whaley, Joslynn            
     3) #34 Stephens, Amiyah            4) #30 Ramirez, Ariana            
  3  Audubon HS  'A'                                      5:15.00        
     1) #62 DeFrates, Ashley            2) #73 Spink, Madelynn            
     3) #69 Owens, Emily                4) #59 Chain, Haile               
     5) #68 Myers, Emma                 6) #57 Alexander, Madison         
     7) #66 Loughlin, Kelly             8)                                
  4  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             5:33.13        
     1) #99 Closkey, Helen              2) #100 Deffler, Caitlin          
     3) #110 Ramey, Racquel             4) #113 Specht, Margaret          
     5) #102 Figueroa, Veronica         6) #106 Johnson, Maria Elena      
  5  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   4:52.91        
     1) #130 Anderson, Keziah           2) #147 Rubino, Luciana           
     3) #131 Baca, Emily                4) #148 Sayers, Ava               
     5) #143 Morocho, Lizbeth           6) #135 Colon, Da-Xia             
     7) #134 Cobb, Ahtaiziah            8) #151 Valente, Kayla            
  6  Camden HS  'A'                                       5:22.41        
     1) #207 Matthews, Mya J            2) #209 Nock, Jakara              
     3) #210 Pitts, Teonni              4) #212 Walker, Waasiya           
     5) #208 McCoy, Son'yah             6) #206 Mansfield, Braniya        
  7  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:30.00        
     1) #245 King, Brianna              2) #246 Kugler, Jocelyn           
     3) #249 Rathman, Kate              4) #244 Jordan, Kianah            
  8  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 5:08.00        
     1) #273 Cruz, Dash                 2) #279 Waldron, Emily            
     3) #271 Colletti, Dana             4) #275 Justis, Samantha          
     5) #268 Baran, Deb                 6) #281 Zelem, Amber              
     7) #278 Stout, Jenna               8) #280 Wallace, Emily            
  9  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:27.08        
     1) #314 Ash, Jewel                 2) #313 Ash, Jailya               
     3) #317 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   4) #329 Woolston, Sydney          
     5) #322 James, Kayla               6) #323 Kenselaar, Lauren         
     7) #326 Sydnor, Teghan             8) #318 Covington, Olivia         
 10  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               4:18.00        
     1) #366 Pomatto, Mya               2) #355 Lovinsky, Hailey          
     3) #353 Laramore, Jadyn            4) #365 Pomatto, Michaela         
     5) #361 Morgan, Madison            6) #368 Rivera, Frances           
     7) #372 Stephens, Mariah           8) #362 Mulloy, Jaidyn            
 11  Hightstown HS  'A'                                   4:58.00        
     1) #412 Koublanou, Joanna          2) #417 Regan, Margaret           
     3) #404 Allison, Teresa            4) #405 Bertrand, Catherine       
     5) #408 Hames, Kaiyla              6)                                
 12  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:45.00        
     1) #455 Cao, Olivia                2) #461 Iuliano, Bryn             
     3) #463 Kinder, Anyae              4) #468 Randall, Sunni            
     5) #469 Ray-Reed, Kadi             6) #471 Sorid, Sophia             
     7) #453 Birney, Mia                8) #466 Patella, Kylie            
 13  Montclair HS  'A'                                    4:18.52        
     1) #508 Young-Bey, Nyjah           2) #507 Webb, Stephanie           
     3) #503 McAdams, Ella              4) #500 Holland-Thomas, Rukiya    
     5) #497 Battleson-Gunkel, Evelyn   6) #499 Glorie, Anna              
 14  Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                       4:48.33        
     1) #526 Marks, Samantha            2) #524 Jones, Mihayla            
     3) #527 Pinque, Marie              4) #523 D'Orio, Lia               
     5) #529 Weisbecker, Annie          6)                                
 15  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      5:17.90        
     1) #532 Cannuli, Ella              2) #542 Wilson, Alaysha           
     3) #540 Rodriguez, Amy             4) #538 Lytle, Aiyana             
     5) #536 King, Kacia                6) #537 Latimore, Kayla           
     7) #535 Jackson, Molly             8) #534 Gibson, Giavanni          
 16  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                  5:05.00        
     1) #566 Samuels, Kaitlyn           2) #562 Lange, Alexia             
     3) #558 Dorsey, Paige              4) #561 Humphreys, Courtney       
     5) #554 Bell, Heather              6) #555 Burchfield, Taylor        
     7) #567 Smith, Arianna             8) #568 Walls, Farra              
 17  Pitman HS  'A'                                       5:15.00        
     1) #588 Pensabene, Maria           2) #581 Harris, Angelina          
     3) #591 Wehlen, Madyson            4) #589 Sanders, Paige            
     5) #590 Stiles, Grace              6) #578 Brennan, Sarah            
     7) #580 DeGeorge, Dove             8) #583 Leach, Keri               
 18  Toms River North HS  'A'                             4:42.00        
     1) #637 Kiyler, Jocelyn            2) #632 Artis, Ma'Zahni           
     3) #634 Dolci, Emma                4) #642 Valeo, Sophia             
 19  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              6:17.34        
     1) #647 den Ouden, Madeleine       2) #651 Severino, Marielys        
     3) #646 Burk-Fisher, Sotera        4) #650 Picott, Imami             
 20  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:50.45        
     1) #668 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #669 Bongiorno, Alexandria     
     3) #670 Cephas, Amari              4) #675 Fifth, Sara               
     5) #677 Hatcher, Brazil            6) #680 Lopez, Tamira             
     7) #692 Zarate, Kimberly           8) #687 Stanker, Emily            
 21  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               4:57.00        
     1) #732 Mayner, Tayva              2) #725 Garozzo, Gianna           
     3) #729 Kern, Emma                 4) #722 DiNoto, Gabriella         
     5) #726 Hartnett, Hannah           6)                                
 22  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 4:45.35        
     1) #793 Ford, Zoe                  2) #796 Jackson, Jaelisa          
     3) #804 Watson, Karissa            4) #799 Sheldon, Kylie            
     5) #801 Thompson, Kayla            6) #788 Barnabie, Isabella        
     7) #789 Bell, Alexandria           8)                                
 23  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:35.00        
     1) #844 Wilson, Kenady             2) #842 Welch Smith, Tamia        
     3) #834 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla 4) #830 Dolo, Mikell              
     5) #836 Lyiola, Balkis             6) #829 Davisd, Deshia            
     7) #831 Grant, Jadah               8) #837 Mendez, Aleshia           
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                3:54.60        
     1) #15 Whaley, Isaiah              2) #14 Swaby, Antwone             
     3) #10 Dezilme, Jerry              4) #11 Fofana, Leo                
     5) #13 Raiford, Sylis              6) #9 Cenilus, Drice              
  2  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                            4:17.02        
     1) #46 Jean, Clivens               2) #45 Hughes, Mahki              
     3) #55 Van, Jackson                4) #37 Ballard, Bryce             
     5) #48 Mora, Elijah                6)                                
  3  Audubon HS  'A'                                      4:15.00        
     1) #91 Myers, Aaryn                2) #78 Aquilino, Gregory          
     3) #97 Wilson, Tyler               4) #82 Gilmore, Clifford          
  4  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT        
     1) #115 Colden, Daniel             2) #125 Menoken-El, Nasir         
     3) #127 Sandone, Jack              4) #118 Faust, Anthony            
     5) #120 Iannelli, John             6) #121 Mahaney, Zachary          
     7) #117 Doctorovitz, Mike          8) #119 Hutchison, Brian          
  5  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   4:17.25        
     1) #156 Bryce, Denzel              2) #165 Noel, Lloyd               
     3) #172 Sharpe, Blaine             4) #168 Ponticello, Luca          
     5) #174 Wolf, Robert               6) #161 Jones, Tavario            
     7) #164 Mullane, Quaid             8) #159 Hunt, Kyle                
  6  Burlington City HS  'A'                              4:07.06        
     1) #185 Aykit, Isa                 2) #193 Reyes, Dorian             
     3) #197 Shroeder, Justus           4) #189 Kollar, Jeremy            
     5) #196 Shannon, Davister          6) #190 O'Brien, Liam             
     7) #187 Duckworth, Nathan          8) #192 Polanco, jason            
  7  Camden HS  'A'                                       4:00.00        
     1) #225 Evans, Hakeem              2) #231 Williams, Donald          
     3) #216 Austin-Cave, Tirek         4) #226 Guest, Dontae             
     5) #229 Nock, Ra'Mer               6) #228 Mosley, Byron             
     7) #222 Danford, Haidar            8) #220 Catoe, Imir               
  8  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:02.00        
     1) #257 Gupta, Aatish              2) #266 Tubb, Trevor              
     3) #263 Ortiz, Tyler               4) #262 Miller, Chase             
     5) #254 Brandreth, Benjamin        6) #258 Hess, Kevin               
     7) #260 Leung, Wilson              8) #265 Spuler, Luke              
  9  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 4:15.00        
     1) #287 Madden, Kevin              2) #285 Hayes, Marquis            
     3) #284 Dick, Nolan                4) #283 Davis, Mike               
     5) #282 Cook, Tim                  6) #291 Wolfe, Josh               
     7) #289 Paige, Saekwon             8) #288 Paige, JaQuan             
 10  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 3:58.61        
     1) #334 Brooks, AJ                 2) #338 Jordan, Carl              
     3) #333 Bland, Douglas             4) #344 Stella, Dominic           
     5) #332 Arnstein, Aaron            6) #337 Corbett-Collier, Tavion   
     7) #330 Andrews, Alex              8)                                
 11  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:55.00        
     1) #400 Vazquez, Anthony           2) #385 Henry, Trey               
     3) #395 Spence, William            4) #391 Martinez-Prescod, Malik   
     5) #387 Huynh, Steven              6) #380 Chung, Justin             
     7) #382 Elkomos, Daniel            8)                                
 12  Hightstown HS  'A'                                   4:05.00        
     1) #425 Clopton, Tairiq            2) #423 Asamoah, Chance           
     3) #427 Francoeur, Jeremy          4) #431 Klein, Mike               
     5) #438 Vallejos Briones, Fabian   6)                                
 13  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:11.46        
     1) #475 Arzillo, Tommy             2) #487 Richardson, Matt          
     3) #491 Spera, Luke                4) #486 Penny, Justin             
     5) #489 Silver, Nate               6) #494 Vizzard, James            
 14  Montclair HS  'A'                                    3:51.03        
     1) #521 Williams, Truman           2) #511 Bryan, Nathan             
     3) #510 Amarel, Elias              4) #512 Collins, Nathan           
     5) #517 Legister, Jessie           6) #519 Urquidi, Stefan           
     7) #520 Ward, Aidan                8) #518 Urquidi, Sebastian        
 15  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      4:00.00        
     1) #543 Aviles, Sam                2) #544 Belton, Dominic           
     3) #545 Brett, Liam                4) #546 Dodd, Niles               
     5) #547 Fries, James               6) #549 Hull, Sean                
     7) #553 Samford, Keyon             8)                                
 16  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                  4:15.00        
     1) #570 Beals, Derrek              2) #571 Blohm, Cole               
     3) #573 Miller, Brandon            4) #575 Ruiz, Ethan               
     5) #576 Schmid, Jacob              6) #577 Wyshinski, Dan            
     7) #574 Piel, Josh                 8)                                
 17  Pitman HS  'A'                                       4:25.00        
     1) #597 Gipe, Dalton               2) #596 Gangi, Evan               
     3) #606 Stoltzfus, Andrew          4) #594 Conley, Nate              
     5) #592 Bender, Justin             6) #604 Reed, Sebastien           
     7) #599 Jackson, Tyler             8) #605 Sharpnack, Cole           
 18  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              3:49.75        
     1) #625 Robinson, True             2) #624 Rhea, Sincere             
     3) #612 Cobb, Jacob                4) #621 Ota, Nkem                 
     5) #613 Covino, Luca               6) #617 Kenny, David              
     7) #626 Rodriguez, Damien          8) #615 Davis-Logan, Noah         
 19  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              3:51.46        
     1) #656 Glanton, Khalil            2) #661 McRae, Mahsiah            
     3) #663 O'Neal, Christian          4) #666 Reid, Coshawn             
     5) #658 Harden, Messiah            6) #653 Brown, Makhai             
 20  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:05.48        
     1) #714 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre     2) #711 Percival, George          
     3) #709 Moosvi, Mohammad           4) #708 Miller, Robert            
     5) #706 Kinsey, Quajon             6) #703 Harold, Otis              
     7) #702 Hadnot, Emerson            8) #712 Ramos, William            
 21  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               3:39.50        
     1) #751 Greene, Jayden             2) #749 Flood, Christian          
     3) #750 Flood, Kenneth             4) #746 Chu, Evan                 
     5) #759 Parker, Trasaun            6)                                
 22  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 4:14.66        
     1) #813 Ezeiruaku, Cameron         2) #824 Simpkins, Damon           
     3) #822 Morrow, David              4) #821 Moore, Anthony            
     5) #809 Brad, Josh                 6) #823 Robinson, Zack            
     7) #814 George, Nathaniel          8) #816 Jackson, Josh             
 23  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:42.50        
     1) #846 Akinsanya, Joshua          2) #866 Robertson, Nate           
     3) #871 Valme, Elijah              4) #858 Jones, Reginald           
     5) #850 Capp, Dinonn               6) #872 walker, samuel            
     7) #851 Clement, Zaire             8) #862 Lee, Julian               
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                4:36.10        
     1) #2 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah         2) #6 Smith, Claudine             
     3) #7 Swaby, Alicia                4) #5 Mens, Brandy                
     5) #4 Foy, Maila                   6) #3 Edwards, Laniya             
     7) #1 Ajaegbo, Ruth                8)                                
  2  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                            4:22.97        
     1) #17 Ames, Tey'ana               2) #21 Burgess, Tasirah           
     3) #31 Robinson, Zaniyah           4) #32 Sample, TaShyah            
     5) #20 Broughton, Jane             6)                                
  3  Audubon HS  'A'                                      4:18.00        
     1) #74 Stocklin, Alivia            2) #64 Ewing, Kacy                
     3) #75 Stocklin, Jacqueline        4) #67 McGrath, Emily             
     5) #69 Owens, Emily                6)                                
  4  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             4:40.00        
     1) #99 Closkey, Helen              2) #100 Deffler, Caitlin          
     3) #102 Figueroa, Veronica         4) #110 Ramey, Racquel            
     5) #113 Specht, Margaret           6) #101 Faust, Teresa             
     7) #109 Picciano, Suzanne          8) #106 Johnson, Maria Elena      
  5  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   4:07.09        
     1) #146 Ramos, Angellina           2) #140 Giunta, Amanda            
     3) #135 Colon, Da-Xia              4) #152 Wyatt, Morgan             
     5) #147 Rubino, Luciana            6) #149 Suriel, Sarai             
     7) #132 Batista-Garcia, Natacha    8) #136 Constant, Daryn           
  6  Burlington City HS  'A'                              5:15.00        
     1) #176 Ahmed, Ayesha              2) #178 Ekiz, Esra                
     3) #179 Fulton, Makayla            4) #180 Hoque, Faiza              
     5) #181 Khan, Najiya               6) #182 Morgan, Naudia            
     7) #183 Valdes, Leilanni           8)                                
  7  Camden HS  'A'                                       4:31.47        
     1) #202 English, Pauline           2) #203 Harris, Te'seanna         
     3) #204 Hopkins, Simone            4) #206 Mansfield, Braniya        
     5) #207 Matthews, Mya J            6) #209 Nock, Jakara              
     7) #210 Pitts, Teonni              8)                                
  8  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:35.00        
     1) #239 Decker, Izzi               2) #250 St.Jean, Belle            
     3) #238 Cooke, Alison              4) #234 Bowers, Joynee            
  9  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 4:15.00        
     1) #269 Basewitz, Quinn            2) #273 Cruz, Dash                
     3) #274 Hamrick, Samantha          4) #275 Justis, Samantha          
     5) #280 Wallace, Emily             6) #271 Colletti, Dana            
     7) #277 Steidle, Sophie            8) #278 Stout, Jenna              
 10  Dickinson HS  'A'                                    4:49.29        
     1) #295 Downing, Layla             2) #298 Kheir, Ayah               
     3) #299 Norris, Beyonce            4) #301 Saitta, Olivia            
     5) #296 Garcia, Cassidy            6)                                
 11  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:09.66        
     1) #326 Sydnor, Teghan             2) #313 Ash, Jailya               
     3) #317 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   4) #314 Ash, Jewel                
     5) #329 Woolston, Sydney           6) #312 Arinze, Petra             
     7) #318 Covington, Olivia          8)                                
 12  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               4:08.00        
     1) #347 Cheeseman, Emily           2) #370 Rutledge, Anne            
     3) #357 Maldonado, Lauren          4) #352 Germann, Gabrielle        
     5) #366 Pomatto, Mya               6) #368 Rivera, Frances           
     7) #353 Laramore, Jadyn            8) #355 Lovinsky, Hailey          
 13  Hightstown HS  'A'                                   4:45.00        
     1) #422 Yeager, Rebecca            2) #419 Strzepek, Gabrielle       
     3) #415 Quigg, Julianna            4) #408 Hames, Kaiyla             
     5) #404 Allison, Teresa            6)                                
 14  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:10.50        
     1) #457 Conway, Hayley             2) #461 Iuliano, Bryn             
     3) #463 Kinder, Anyae              4) #467 Penny, Cierra             
     5) #472 Thomas, Rebecca            6) #473 Whetstone, Shelby         
     7) #474 Whetstone, Sidney          8) #466 Patella, Kylie            
 15  Montclair HS  'A'                                    4:15.40        
     1) #497 Battleson-Gunkel, Evelyn   2) #508 Young-Bey, Nyjah          
     3) #507 Webb, Stephanie            4) #506 Spencer, Krisantha        
     5) #503 McAdams, Ella              6) #500 Holland-Thomas, Rukiya    
     7) #499 Glorie, Anna               8)                                
 16  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      5:20.00        
     1) #533 Edwards, Chloe             2) #531 Beck, Lilly               
     3) #532 Cannuli, Ella              4) #534 Gibson, Giavanni          
     5) #539 Robinson, Kaya             6)                                
 17  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                  4:40.00        
     1) #567 Smith, Arianna             2) #566 Samuels, Kaitlyn          
     3) #565 Penn, Faith                4) #555 Burchfield, Taylor        
     5) #554 Bell, Heather              6) #568 Walls, Farra              
     7) #558 Dorsey, Paige              8)                                
 18  Toms River North HS  'A'                             4:15.00        
     1) #633 DeFalco, Gabriella         2) #641 Takla, Olivia             
     3) #635 Greenstein, Michelle       4) #636 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrein 
 19  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              4:48.21        
     1) #645 Brown, Nia                 2) #648 Little, Nyasia            
     3) #649 McInnis, Ra'ven            4) #652 Tarver, Tyquasha          
 20  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:25.79        
     1) #668 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #670 Cephas, Amari             
     3) #675 Fifth, Sara                4) #677 Hatcher, Brazil           
     5) #680 Lopez, Tamira              6) #686 Rodriguez, Adriana        
     7) #688 Sulzer, Isabella           8) #691 Winchester, Ni'Jaya       
 21  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               4:23.00        
     1) #727 Keane, Maura               2) #737 Wernik, Madison           
     3) #738 Wiseley, Ashton            4) #724 Farr, Jordan              
     5) #733 Price, Jordyn              6) #735 Stuart, Danielle          
 22  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 4:31.74        
     1) #790 Camiscioli, Kayla          2) #797 Jones, Keyona             
     3) #794 Foti, Madison              4) #802 Thompson, Lauryn          
     5) #801 Thompson, Kayla            6) #799 Sheldon, Kylie            
     7) #796 Jackson, Jaelisa           8) #791 Collins, Jordan           
 23  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:40.00        
     1) #827 Andrews, Alliyah           2) #829 Davisd, Deshia            
     3) #831 Grant, Jadah               4) #832 Green, Chelsea            
     5) #833 Griffin, Chanel            6) #835 Iyiola, Afusat            
     7) #839 Smith, Kemisha             8) #841 Tyler, Diamond            
 
Event 12  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                3:39.00        
     1) #15 Whaley, Isaiah              2) #10 Dezilme, Jerry             
     3) #14 Swaby, Antwone              4) #11 Fofana, Leo                
     5) #13 Raiford, Sylis              6) #9 Cenilus, Drice              
     7) #12 Logan, Benjamin             8)                                
  2  Atlantic County Tech  'A'                            4:10.09        
     1) #46 Jean, Clivens               2) #47 Martinez, Wilshone         
     3) #50 Patel, Divya                4) #38 Dorce, Chandler            
     5) #42 Galarza, Brandon            6)                                
  3  Audubon HS  'A'                                      3:50.00        
     1) #83 Gregoire, Brandon           2) #85 Karolinski, Tyler          
     3) #96 Williams, Zachary           4) #89 McLaughlin, Peter          
     5) #81 Eller, Scott                6)                                
  4  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT        
     1) #121 Mahaney, Zachary           2) #119 Hutchison, Brian          
     3) #117 Doctorovitz, Mike          4) #116 Dhawan, Manik             
     5) #120 Iannelli, John             6) #118 Faust, Anthony            
     7) #115 Colden, Daniel             8) #122 Massaro, Andrew           
  5  Bloomfield HS  'A'                                   3:31.67        
     1) #170 Samper, Colyer             2) #158 Carrion, Jean Pierre      
     3) #175 Younas, Saif               4) #163 Mosley, Jordan            
     5) #154 Amilcar, Rendell           6) #168 Ponticello, Luca          
     7) #155 Batista-Garcia, Jean-Carlo 8) #172 Sharpe, Blaine            
  6  Burlington City HS  'A'                              4:09.84        
     1) #185 Aykit, Isa                 2) #184 Ancharski, Randall        
     3) #196 Shannon, Davister          4) #197 Shroeder, Justus          
     5) #193 Reyes, Dorian              6) #189 Kollar, Jeremy            
     7) #188 Gonzalez, Jaden            8) #190 O'Brien, Liam             
  7  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:44.97        
     1) #229 Nock, Ra'Mer               2) #216 Austin-Cave, Tirek        
     3) #231 Williams, Donald           4) #226 Guest, Dontae             
     5) #225 Evans, Hakeem              6) #232 Williams, Thomas          
     7) #228 Mosley, Byron              8)                                
  8  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     3:56.00        
     1) #254 Brandreth, Benjamin        2) #260 Leung, Wilson             
     3) #258 Hess, Kevin                4) #265 Spuler, Luke              
     5) #257 Gupta, Aatish              6) #266 Tubb, Trevor              
  9  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 3:50.00        
     1) #284 Dick, Nolan                2) #291 Wolfe, Josh               
     3) #288 Paige, JaQuan              4) #287 Madden, Kevin             
     5) #286 Kevelier, Keven            6) #285 Hayes, Marquis            
     7) #282 Cook, Tim                  8) #290 Piper, Henry              
 10  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 3:55.00        
     1) #334 Brooks, AJ                 2) #332 Arnstein, Aaron           
     3) #337 Corbett-Collier, Tavion    4) #338 Jordan, Carl              
     5) #342 Moore, Anthony             6) #333 Bland, Douglas            
     7) #336 Consiglio, Zach            8) #339 Levy, Ethan               
 11  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:33.00        
     1) #397 Thompson, Kevin            2) #378 Brock, Ahmad              
     3) #395 Spence, William            4) #394 Rivera-Turell, Luis       
     5) #387 Huynh, Steven              6) #400 Vazquez, Anthony          
     7) #382 Elkomos, Daniel            8) #380 Chung, Justin             
 12  Hightstown HS  'A'                                   4:10.00        
     1) #432 Kollman, Jason             2) #439 Zambrano, Pedro           
     3) #433 McCarthy, Kael             4) #438 Vallejos Briones, Fabian  
     5) #434 McPhail Millard, Quinn     6)                                
 13  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  3:39.22        
     1) #442 Brown, Ahmad               2) #445 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn      
     3) #446 Keidat, Matthew            4) #448 Lee, Devin                
     5) #452 Weaver, Michael            6) #449 Moore, Terrell            
     7) #443 Dejean, Alex               8)                                
 14  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:47.97        
     1) #475 Arzillo, Tommy             2) #477 Doerner, Matt             
     3) #482 Kinder, Ondra              4) #486 Penny, Justin             
     5) #488 Silver, Elijah             6) #493 Taylor, Flex              
     7) #491 Spera, Luke                8)                                
 15  Montclair HS  'A'                                    3:35.95        
     1) #521 Williams, Truman           2) #512 Collins, Nathan           
     3) #510 Amarel, Elias              4) #517 Legister, Jessie          
     5) #519 Urquidi, Stefan            6) #511 Bryan, Nathan             
     7) #520 Ward, Aidan                8) #515 Khawaja, Ali              
 16  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      3:50.86        
     1) #543 Aviles, Sam                2) #545 Brett, Liam               
     3) #547 Fries, James               4) #553 Samford, Keyon            
     5) #544 Belton, Dominic            6) #546 Dodd, Niles               
 17  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                  4:10.00        
     1) #570 Beals, Derrek              2) #571 Blohm, Cole               
     3) #573 Miller, Brandon            4) #574 Piel, Josh                
     5) #575 Ruiz, Ethan                6) #576 Schmid, Jacob             
     7) #577 Wyshinski, Dan             8)                                
 18  St. Augustine Prep  'A'                              3:56.75        
     1) #615 Davis-Logan, Noah          2) #617 Kenny, David              
     3) #626 Rodriguez, Damien          4) #610 Burhanna, Casey           
     5) #611 Burhanna, Reilly           6) #629 Vicente, Nick             
     7) #609 Bernard, Matt              8)                                
 19  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              3:22.80        
     1) #656 Glanton, Khalil            2) #666 Reid, Coshawn             
     3) #662 McRae, Ny'Aare             4) #661 McRae, Mahsiah            
 20  Vineland HS  'A'                                     3:39.31        
     1) #714 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre     2) #711 Percival, George          
     3) #709 Moosvi, Mohammad           4) #708 Miller, Robert            
     5) #703 Harold, Otis               6) #702 Hadnot, Emerson           
     7) #701 Gregory, Daylyn            8) #706 Kinsey, Quajon            
 21  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               3:53.00        
     1) #748 Dressner, Mike             2) #740 Aseron, Sebastian         
     3) #754 Kolodziej, Cole            4) #755 Lawson, Julian            
     5) #761 Shreim, Naseem             6) #760 Peters, Ethan             
     7) #751 Greene, Jayden             8)                                
 22  Watchung Hills Reg. HS  'A'                          3:48.10        
     1) #779 Ditty, Ryan                2) #784 Ober, Jed                 
     3) #786 Ptack, James               4) #782 Hatcher, Ben              
     5) #778 Carvajal, Ryan             6)                                
 23  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 3:44.31        
     1) #807 Abriola, Michael           2) #817 Kinsley, Brian            
     3) #815 Hammond, Geoff             4) #825 Williams, Hakim           
     5) #822 Morrow, David              6) #816 Jackson, Josh             
     7) #813 Ezeiruaku, Cameron         8)                                
 24  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:27.40        
     1) #850 Capp, Dinonn               2) #871 Valme, Elijah             
     3) #859 King, Jayaire              4) #858 Jones, Reginald           
     5) #862 Lee, Julian                6) #860 Kingsley, Jamaho          
     7) #865 Peterson, Kevin            8) #849 Bright, Bryson            
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump (32)
===============================================================================
 Starting height 4'8" increase 2" may double increment
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     85 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS          5-06.00        
  2     87 Knoll, Timothy                   Audubon HS          5-04.00        
  3     94 Tomeo, Aden                      Audubon HS          6-00.00        
  4    285 Hayes, Marquis                   Collingswood        5-06.00        
  5    286 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood        5-10.00        
  6    334 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Reg.        5-02.00        
  7    392 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T        5-10.00        
  8    396 Swain, Vernon                    Egg Harbor T        5-02.00        
  9    400 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T        5-04.00        
 10    402 Wood, Marcus                     Egg Harbor T        5-02.00        
 11    543 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS          6-00.00        
 12    544 Belton, Dominic                  Palmyra HS          4-08.00        
 13    549 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS          5-06.00        
 14    552 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS          5-02.00        
 15    607 Bartolozzi, Joseph               St. Augustin        5-10.00        
 16    621 Ota, Nkem                        St. Augustin        5-04.00        
 17    624 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin        5-02.00        
 18    625 Robinson, True                   St. Augustin        5-00.00        
 19    656 Glanton, Khalil                  Trenton Cent        5-00.00        
 20    657 Glaudin, Gesler                  Trenton Cent        5-00.00        
 21    660 Jones, Javon                     Trenton Cent        5-00.00        
 22    663 O'Neal, Christian                Trenton Cent        6-07.00        
 23    696 Broome, Nahzir                   Vineland HS         5-08.00        
 24    698 Fennal, Ryan                     Vineland HS         5-00.00        
 25    707 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS         6-02.00        
 26    712 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS         5-10.00        
 27    782 Hatcher, Ben                     Watchung Hil        5-10.00        
 28    810 Brooks, De'Andre                 Williamstown        5-04.00        
 29    820 McKenzie, Nesean                 Williamstown        5-08.00        
 30    851 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro         6-00.00        
 31    866 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro         6-00.00        
 32    868 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro         6-02.00        
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump (33)
===============================================================================
 Starting height 4'0" increase 2" may double increment
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     63 Eggleston, Sydney                Audubon HS          4-00.00        
  2     69 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS          4-00.00        
  3     70 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS          4-08.00        
  4     73 Spink, Madelynn                  Audubon HS          4-00.00        
  5     77 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS          4-10.00        
  6     98 Barnett, Anastasia               Bishop Eusta        4-00.00        
  7    104 Gottilla, Charlotte              Bishop Eusta        4-10.00        
  8    200 Caulk, Phylicia                  Camden HS           4-00.00        
  9    212 Walker, Waasiya                  Camden HS           4-00.00        
 10    357 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        4-00.00        
 11    362 Mulloy, Jaidyn                   Egg Harbor T        4-00.00        
 12    365 Pomatto, Michaela                Egg Harbor T        4-00.00        
 13    456 Collius, Emma                    Lenape Reg.         4-04.00        
 14    459 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Reg.         4-06.00        
 15    461 Iuliano, Bryn                    Lenape Reg.         4-04.00        
 16    464 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.         5-00.00        
 17    524 Jones, Mihayla                   Our Lady of         4-00.00        
 18    527 Pinque, Marie                    Our Lady of         4-06.00        
 19    530 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          4-08.00        
 20    531 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS          4-08.00        
 21    539 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS          4-08.00        
 22    580 DeGeorge, Dove                   Pitman HS           4-04.00        
 23    673 Dunns-Elliott, Geneva            Vineland HS         4-04.00        
 24    682 Mattie, Mckinleigh               Vineland HS         4-08.00        
 25    690 Velez, Natalyn                   Vineland HS         5-00.00        
 26    726 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T        4-00.00        
 27    730 Lin, Meng                        Washington T        4-00.00        
 28    736 Velykis, Morgan                  Washington T        4-00.00        
 29    789 Bell, Alexandria                 Williamstown        4-04.00        
 30    791 Collins, Jordan                  Williamstown        4-00.00        
 31    804 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown        5-00.00        
 32    842 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         4-04.00        
 33    844 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         5-06.00        
 
Event 15  Boys Pole Vault (23)
===============================================================================
 Starting height 7'0" increase 6" may double increment
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     78 Aquilino, Gregory                Audubon HS          9-00.00        
  2     92 Nessler, Joshua                  Audubon HS         12-06.00        
  3    381 Cohen, Joshua                    Egg Harbor T       13-06.00        
  4    386 Ho, Dustin                       Egg Harbor T        8-00.00        
  5    389 Lagroteria, Ryan                 Egg Harbor T       11-00.00        
  6    391 Martinez-Prescod, Malik          Egg Harbor T        8-00.00        
  7    401 Villabroza, Vincent              Egg Harbor T        8-00.00        
  8    480 Freedman, Jake                   Lenape Reg.        10-06.00        
  9    545 Brett, Liam                      Palmyra HS          9-06.00        
 10    552 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS          8-00.00        
 11    601 Mitchell, Evan                   Pitman HS           9-00.00        
 12    608 Bernard, Christopher             St. Augustin        8-00.00        
 13    619 Mahon, Nick                      St. Augustin        9-06.00        
 14    620 Manzer, Alec                     St. Augustin       10-00.00        
 15    623 Pruna, Dominick                  St. Augustin        8-00.00        
 16    704 Jones, Blaise                    Vineland HS         8-06.00        
 17    712 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS        13-00.00        
 18    783 Jelmert, Bradley                 Watchung Hil       15-00.00        
 19    852 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro        11-06.00        
 20    855 Ferguson, Glenn                  Willingboro         7-00.00        
 21    856 Gary, Bryon                      Willingboro         7-00.00        
 22    869 Steele, Robert                   Willingboro         7-00.00        
 23    874 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro        11-06.00        
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault (17)
===============================================================================
 Starting height 6'0" increase 6" may double increment
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     57 Alexander, Madison               Audubon HS          6-00.00        
  2     70 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS          9-06.00        
  3    272 Cook, Josie                      Collingswood        8-00.00        
  4    279 Waldron, Emily                   Collingswood        6-00.00        
  5    320 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.        6-06.00        
  6    328 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Reg.        7-00.00        
  7    351 Duncan, Heyley                   Egg Harbor T        7-00.00        
  8    359 Melhem, Valencia                 Egg Harbor T        6-00.00        
  9    462 Kay, Jenna                       Lenape Reg.         6-00.00        
 10    530 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          7-00.00        
 11    671 Davis, Brielle                   Vineland HS         6-00.00        
 12    672 Doyle, Cianni                    Vineland HS         6-06.00        
 13    678 Howard, Amiynah                  Vineland HS         6-06.00        
 14    769 Jelmert, Claudia                 Watchung Hil        8-00.00        
 15    770 Jelmert, Gretel                  Watchung Hil       10-06.00        
 16    834 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro         6-00.00        
 17    838 Robinson, Ciyhanni               Willingboro         6-00.00        
 
Event 17  Boys Shot Put (60)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     45 Hughes, Mahki                    Atlantic Cou       34-09.00        
  2     56 Vargas, Josh                     Atlantic Cou       26-08.00        
  3     80 Domard, Jordan                   Audubon HS         27-11.00        
  4     86 Kidd, Domenic                    Audubon HS         24-00.00        
  5     88 Labidi, Mehdi                    Audubon HS         30-00.00        
  6     90 Merryfield, Jacob                Audubon HS         26-00.00        
  7    126 Mo, Joshua                       Bishop Eusta       42-04.50        
  8    128 Sobocinski, Andrew               Bishop Eusta       41-07.00        
  9    157 Bsales, Michael                  Bloomfield H       33-02.00        
 10    162 Lizardo, Warlys                  Bloomfield H       35-02.75        
 11    167 Ortiz, Makaih                    Bloomfield H       38-07.00        
 12    169 Rodriguez, Nathaniel             Bloomfield H       38-10.00        
 13    191 Pierce, Christopher              Burlington C       21-09.50        
 14    194 Richards, Malcolm                Burlington C       27-08.50        
 15    217 Bamba, Tidiande                  Camden HS          29-07.00        
 16    218 Brown, Tenaj                     Camden HS          27-09.00        
 17    219 Burns, Devontae                  Camden HS          27-00.00        
 18    230 Sanchez, Anthony                 Camden HS          30-08.00        
 19    341 Meekins, Robert                  Eastern Reg.       34-07.00        
 20    379 Carfagno, Michael                Egg Harbor T       46-10.00        
 21    383 Garofalo, Chris                  Egg Harbor T       39-00.75        
 22    388 Iseini, Adelin                   Egg Harbor T       35-10.00        
 23    393 Pandya, Shiv                     Egg Harbor T       32-06.00        
 24    428 Fredrick, Justyn                 Hightstown H       40-05.00        
 25    429 Goraya, Rafe                     Hightstown H       34-04.25        
 26    430 Infosino, Matt                   Hightstown H       31-11.50        
 27    437 Schwertzer, Pierce               Hightstown H       40-00.00        
 28    476 Borden, Kody                     Lenape Reg.        36-00.00        
 29    483 Lengle, Hunter                   Lenape Reg.        36-09.50        
 30    484 MacGregor, Matthew               Lenape Reg.        29-01.25        
 31    495 Washington, Clyde                Lenape Reg.        33-00.00        
 32    548 Griffen, Gerald                  Palmyra HS         27-04.75        
 33    550 Lowden, James                    Palmyra HS         29-03.00        
 34    551 Medina, Nate                     Palmyra HS         40-07.75        
 35    569 Alexander, Logan                 Pennsville         36-02.75        
 36    572 Gant, Wyatt                      Pennsville         25-11.00        
 37    593 Campbell, Jackson                Pitman HS          25-00.00        
 38    600 Kowalski, Jake                   Pitman HS          32-01.00        
 39    625 Robinson, True                   St. Augustin       48-00.00        
 40    627 Simms, Franklin                  St. Augustin       30-00.00        
 41    630 Whyte, Uriah                     St. Augustin       41-05.00        
 42    631 Young, Sajan                     St. Augustin       35-02.00        
 43    654 Bryant, Zaqui                    Trenton Cent       41-05.00        
 44    665 Perkins, Tyrese                  Trenton Cent       40-07.00        
 45    693 Acosta, Jorge                    Vineland HS        41-02.00        
 46    696 Broome, Nahzir                   Vineland HS        35-00.00        
 47    697 Cardona, Jesus                   Vineland HS        30-05.00        
 48    710 Mutts, Marvin                    Vineland HS        24-05.50        
 49    739 Ahart, Austin                    Washington T       30-02.50        
 50    744 Cashman, Kevin                   Washington T       30-06.75        
 51    747 Diaz, Alex                       Washington T       29-02.50        
 52    764 Widing, Chris                    Washington T       26-10.50        
 53    780 Golden, Bjorn                    Watchung Hil       38-05.00        
 54    787 Salkowski, Chris                 Watchung Hil       41-05.75        
 55    808 Akinmade, Samuel                 Williamstown       41-08.25        
 56    819 Manion, Dan                      Williamstown       46-00.00        
 57    847 Allen, Deonte                    Willingboro        41-00.00        
 58    857 Johnson, CJ                      Willingboro        37-00.00        
 59    863 Lewis III, Emmanuel              Willingboro        40-11.00        
 60    870 Thompson, Nyle                   Willingboro        39-11.25        
 
Event 18  Girls Shot Put (55)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit       25-00.00        
  2      8 Toure, Fatima                    Atlantic Cit       29-08.25        
  3     17 Ames, Tey'ana                    Atlantic Cou        7-03.00        
  4     22 Deberry, Mya                     Atlantic Cou        7-00.00        
  5     25 Kelli, Kimani                    Atlantic Cou        6-09.00        
  6     35 Ukpe, Sifon                      Atlantic Cou        7-01.00        
  7     58 Campagna, Alyssa                 Audubon HS         26-05.25        
  8     65 Godshalk, Megan                  Audubon HS         26-01.50        
  9     73 Spink, Madelynn                  Audubon HS         26-03.00        
 10     76 Vazquez, Tatihana                Audubon HS         26-00.50        
 11    105 Gray, Leighanna                  Bishop Eusta       28-10.25        
 12    112 Sims, Victoria                   Bishop Eusta       24-03.00        
 13    129 Anderson, Kaiese                 Bloomfield H       21-08.00        
 14    144 Morrison, Tennesia               Bloomfield H       26-02.00        
 15    150 Taylor, Alexis                   Bloomfield H       29-00.50        
 16    199 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS          26-00.50        
 17    211 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS          30-04.75        
 18    214 Watson, Makiyah                  Camden HS          29-11.50        
 19    270 Bryant, Deriana                  Collingswood       33-00.00        
 20    276 Spencer, Hailey                  Collingswood       25-05.50        
 21    321 Henley, Krysten                  Eastern Reg.       30-04.75        
 22    325 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.       30-00.00        
 23    349 Dagene, Nataniella               Egg Harbor T       29-01.25        
 24    356 Maarouf, Rhoa                    Egg Harbor T       20-00.00        
 25    373 Sultana, Ayesha                  Egg Harbor T       21-11.00        
 26    375 Vogt, Samantha                   Egg Harbor T       21-02.50        
 27    413 Lubiak, Fenway                   Hightstown H       33-03.00        
 28    418 Scibich, Julia                   Hightstown H       33-06.00        
 29    421 van der Laan, Samira             Hightstown H       37-07.00        
 30    440 Bannan, Julia                    Holy Spirit        29-11.00        
 31    454 Boyer, Margaret                  Lenape Reg.        34-04.00        
 32    458 Daaliya, Surrayah                Lenape Reg.        28-01.00        
 33    460 Greenebaum, Jane                 Lenape Reg.        25-07.00        
 34    465 McDonald, Bianca                 Lenape Reg.        28-01.50        
 35    525 Kavanaugh, Madelyn               Our Lady of        21-05.00        
 36    528 Stambaugh, Nisheah               Our Lady of        16-11.00        
 37    539 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS         24-08.25        
 38    541 Sacca, Kate                      Palmyra HS         28-08.00        
 39    556 Carr, Renee                      Pennsville         18-00.00        
 40    559 Dyer, Crystal                    Pennsville         22-00.00        
 41    560 Fordham, Kaitlyn                 Pennsville         20-00.00        
 42    563 Nelson, Alicia                   Pennsville         23-11.50        
 43    579 Dean, Kassidy                    Pitman HS          19-06.75        
 44    586 Morales, Kayla                   Pitman HS          20-00.00        
 45    671 Davis, Brielle                   Vineland HS        28-00.00        
 46    676 Green, Taja                      Vineland HS        34-02.50        
 47    689 Terry, Maya                      Vineland HS        34-01.50        
 48    718 Cella, Sydney                    Washington T       30-00.75        
 49    720 Commoroto, Mia                   Washington T       27-11.00        
 50    721 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T       34-04.00        
 51    731 Marrero, Daisy                   Washington T       31-09.50        
 52    772 Rotolo, Teresa                   Watchung Hil       28-03.50        
 53    773 Schmitz, Alexandra               Watchung Hil       23-10.00        
 54    826 Andre, Beana                     Willingboro        18-09.75        
 55    828 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro        27-06.75