1/3/19– SJTCA #4 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/2/2019 08:37 PM
                        SJTCA Winter Meet #4 - 1/3/2019                        
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Dash (94)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Chomo, Amy                       A P Schalick        1:05.86        
  2      9 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick        1:03.42        
  3     13 Massop, Kortney                  A P Schalick        1:25.00        
  4     14 Obermann, Emily                  A P Schalick        1:25.82        
  5     33 Ajaegbo, Ruth                    Atlantic Cit        1:11.00        
  6     34 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit        1:03.33        
  7     35 Edwards, Laniya                  Atlantic Cit        1:13.00        
  8     37 Mens, Brandy                     Atlantic Cit        1:10.00        
  9     50 Gravely, Tyra                    Bridgeton HS        1:08.03        
 10     51 Jones, Jamari                    Bridgeton HS        1:13.00        
 11     52 Jones, NyAzshaa                  Bridgeton HS        1:15.00        
 12     63 Thompson, Destiny                Bridgeton HS        1:12.00        
 13     79 Bragg, Jylan                     Buena Region        1:08.00        
 14     85 Murphy, Chaunice                 Buena Region        1:09.00        
 15     87 White, Aliyah                    Buena Region        1:06.00        
 16    104 Cook, Mariah                     Cedar Creek         1:14.00        
 17    105 Davis, Leilani                   Cedar Creek         1:09.00        
 18    106 Eloy, Samantha                   Cedar Creek         1:11.00        
 19    108 Lowe, Trinity                    Cedar Creek         1:17.00        
 20    109 Marker, Lexi                     Cedar Creek         1:10.00        
 21    117 Wooton, Taylor                   Cedar Creek         1:12.00        
 22    140 Gehring, Julia                   Clearview Re        1:03.78        
 23    142 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re        1:04.45        
 24    163 Bryant, Isabel                   Deptford HS         1:07.35        
 25    164 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS         1:07.74        
 26    166 Dixon, Caira                     Deptford HS         1:11.89        
 27    169 Mikell, Miala                    Deptford HS         1:07.22        
 28    170 Perez, Julimar                   Deptford HS         1:23.62        
 29    171 Shumate, Ayanna                  Deptford HS         1:08.00        
 30    200 Guzman, Neilmari                 Elizabeth HS        1:13.88        
 31    201 Joaquin, Chelsea                 Elizabeth HS        1:23.62        
 32    204 Mcrae, Kendra                    Elizabeth HS        1:10.00        
 33    224 Coleman, Emily                   Gateway Regi        1:24.72        
 34    244 Barrett, Kayla                   Gloucester C        1:38.00        
 35    247 Darji, Krisha                    Gloucester C        1:50.00        
 36    253 Riley, Sara                      Gloucester C        1:32.00        
 37    274 Amilcare, Emma                   Hammonton HS        1:08.69        
 38    277 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        1:11.04        
 39    280 Haldeman, Mackenzie              Hammonton HS        1:11.00        
 40    283 Mauger, Haley                    Hammonton HS        1:10.00        
 41    290 Savage, Lauren                   Hammonton HS        1:09.00        
 42    295 Whittaker, Alyssa                Hammonton HS        1:12.00        
 43    297 Callender, Samirah               Highland Reg        1:32.00        
 44    302 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg        1:07.19        
 45    304 Holden, Nia                      Highland Reg        1:01.61        
 46    306 Pilla, sophua                    Highland Reg        1:16.00        
 47    307 Ryales, Victoria                 Highland Reg        1:19.00        
 48    335 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS         1:01.99        
 49    337 Helkowski, Allison               Kingsway HS         1:07.00        
 50    346 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS         1:01.80        
 51    347 Scott, Jordyn                    Kingsway HS         1:06.80        
 52    352 Waterson, Kennedy                Kingsway HS         1:06.00        
 53    396 Annasenz, Kelsey                 Northern Bur        1:09.27        
 54    398 Burden, Nina                     Northern Bur        1:07.19        
 55    400 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur        1:19.84        
 56    414 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS         1:02.64        
 57    418 Petrongolo, Tess                 Oakcrest HS         1:13.06        
 58    419 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS         1:09.35        
 59    441 Bennett, Abigal                  Ocean City H        1:10.15        
 60    447 Gould, Delaney                   Ocean City H        1:04.97        
 61    450 Halbruner, Maggie                Ocean City H        1:10.79        
 62    458 Rhodes, Nicole                   Ocean City H        1:10.00        
 63    484 Baran, Emily                     Overbrook HS        1:20.71        
 64    487 Murray, Alicia                   Overbrook HS             NT        
 65    497 Edwards, Chloe                   Palmyra HS          1:13.91        
 66    498 Gibson, Giavanni                 Palmyra HS          1:14.00        
 67    499 Jackson, Molly                   Palmyra HS          1:21.19        
 68    500 King, Kacia                      Palmyra HS          1:20.00        
 69    522 Borck, Sevaughna                 Penns Grove         1:13.00        
 70    524 Calhoun, Brianna                 Penns Grove         1:15.00        
 71    535 Torres, Joceyln                  Penns Grove         1:15.00        
 72    568 Minus-Vincent, Darynn            Rancocas Val          59.59        
 73    574 Snowden, Brianna                 Rancocas Val          59.60        
 74    576 Tossas, Kristina                 Rancocas Val        1:07.20        
 75    604 Moore, Ivana                     Salem HS            1:20.00        
 76    610 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS            1:05.58        
 77    622 Jodlbauer, Ainsley               Seneca  HS          1:08.00        
 78    630 Melvin, Hailey                   Seneca  HS          1:05.68        
 79    631 Melvin, Madison                  Seneca  HS          1:02.13        
 80    638 Wheeler, Nicole                  Seneca  HS          1:07.28        
 81    662 Dizzley, Jayda                   Sterling HS         1:09.00        
 82    666 Love, Sophia                     Sterling HS         1:09.00        
 83    668 Stevens, Mya                     Sterling HS         1:11.61        
 84    687 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor        1:15.92        
 85    692 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor        1:11.95        
 86    726 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro         1:08.35        
 87    728 Lyiola, Balkis                   Willingboro         1:11.46        
 88    732 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         1:02.33        
 89    734 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         1:03.96        
 90    764 Barnes, Nakyah                   Woodrow Wils        1:10.00        
 91    765 Gibson, Selena                   Woodrow Wils        1:16.76        
 92    766 Green, Brianna                   Woodrow Wils        1:09.00        
 93    767 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils        1:02.07        
 94    768 Williams, Serena                 Woodrow Wils        1:11.93        
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Dash (105)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     21 Harridan, Tyler                  A P Schalick        1:08.52        
  2     22 Hoppe, Brady                     A P Schalick        1:01.00        
  3     25 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick          58.10        
  4     26 McCann, Patrick                  A P Schalick          58.76        
  5     30 Paddon, Harry                    A P Schalick          58.00        
  6     41 Cenilus, Drice                   Atlantic Cit        1:01.50        
  7     44 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          55.20        
  8     45 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit          57.11        
  9     46 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          51.52        
 10     64 Allen Willams, Tyler             Bridgeton HS          54.69        
 11     65 Burton, Taz'Mire                 Bridgeton HS          52.37        
 12     69 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared           Bridgeton HS          56.02        
 13     72 Love, Shamar                     Bridgeton HS          54.17        
 14     93 Davis, Maurice                   Buena Region          55.80        
 15     94 Greene, Trevor                   Buena Region          55.22        
 16     97 McClintic, Jayden                Buena Region        1:00.00        
 17    100 sykes, dashaun                   Buena Region          59.00        
 18    101 Winkler, Ben                     Buena Region          57.00        
 19    119 Culleny, Dalton                  Cedar Creek         1:03.50        
 20    120 De Leon, Christopher             Cedar Creek         1:05.00        
 21    122 Farland, Zack                    Cedar Creek         1:02.54        
 22    127 McKensie, Zach                   Cedar Creek         1:01.50        
 23    129 O'Connor, Shaun                  Cedar Creek           58.50        
 24    132 Thomas, Justin                   Cedar Creek         1:01.00        
 25    134 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS            54.79        
 26    135 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS            53.95        
 27    151 Donahue, Paul                    Clearview Re          58.09        
 28    152 Fearon, Zion                     Clearview Re          52.95        
 29    157 Nguyen, Alex                     Clearview Re          56.27        
 30    175 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS           51.71        
 31    176 Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS           54.50        
 32    178 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS           56.00        
 33    184 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS           56.00        
 34    188 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS           51.00        
 35    189 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS           53.00        
 36    211 Derival, Christopher             Elizabeth HS        1:03.42        
 37    221 Sanchez, Oswaldo                 Elizabeth HS        1:04.00        
 38    223 Wong, Unique                     Elizabeth HS          59.99        
 39    259 Addeo, Joseph                    Gloucester C        1:18.00        
 40    266 Kane, Sean                       Gloucester C        1:07.00        
 41    268 McCrae, Jim                      Gloucester C        1:14.00        
 42    312 Anderson, Dylan                  Highland Reg        1:02.00        
 43    313 Blue, Jahneil                    Highland Reg        1:03.00        
 44    319 DeBeaumont, Joseph               Highland Reg        1:03.08        
 45    324 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg          58.00        
 46    326 Ruffini, Ryan                    Highland Reg        1:02.00        
 47    357 Campbell, Finn                   Kingsway HS           54.50        
 48    363 Heineman, Jeffrey                Kingsway HS           54.00        
 49    364 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS           55.00        
 50    372 Moorer, Chase                    Kingsway HS           57.90        
 51    386 Black, Dakota                    Lower Cape M          59.00        
 52    387 Bryan, Caine                     Lower Cape M          59.90        
 53    389 Gentile, Anthony                 Lower Cape M          59.90        
 54    390 Jackson, Elijah                  Lower Cape M          57.50        
 55    408 Kuni, Brian                      Northern Bur          54.86        
 56    413 Zimmerman, Andrew                Northern Bur          59.44        
 57    425 Barrow, Jahlyl                   Oakcrest HS           59.42        
 58    428 CassellSmith, Zadie              Oakcrest HS           55.11        
 59    434 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS           56.23        
 60    467 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H          55.35        
 61    471 Givens, Dan                      Ocean City H        1:00.00        
 62    472 Greene, Tyler                    Ocean City H          58.00        
 63    477 Kuhn, Chris                      Ocean City H        1:00.00        
 64    482 Souto, Henry                     Ocean City H        1:00.05        
 65    491 Burrell, Tayshawn                Overbrook HS             NT        
 66    492 Castaneda, Javier                Overbrook HS             NT        
 67    507 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS            58.84        
 68    508 Belton, Dominic                  Palmyra HS            59.00        
 69    509 Brett, Liam                      Palmyra HS            57.00        
 70    511 Dodd, Niles                      Palmyra HS            58.00        
 71    520 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS            58.22        
 72    538 Allison, Hunter                  Penns Grove           54.00        
 73    539 Brown, Khalif                    Penns Grove           58.00        
 74    543 Ellis, Issiah                    Penns Grove         1:00.00        
 75    548 Smith, Nyeair                    Penns Grove           58.00        
 76    579 Allen, DaJour                    Rancocas Val          57.50        
 77    583 Brown, Vincent                   Rancocas Val          55.00        
 78    601 Wilson, Gabriel                  Rancocas Val          57.20        
 79    612 Cooper, Marshon                  Salem HS            1:04.00        
 80    614 Holden, Glenn                    Salem HS            1:12.00        
 81    615 Sanders, Darius                  Salem HS            1:11.48        
 82    640 Donley, Gavin                    Seneca  HS          1:00.80        
 83    642 Gallagher, Drew                  Seneca  HS            55.43        
 84    644 Hauer, Austin                    Seneca  HS            58.00        
 85    649 McMaster, Bryce                  Seneca  HS            56.50        
 86    669 Boos, Jared                      Sterling HS           58.51        
 87    670 Brown, Christian                 Sterling HS         1:00.74        
 88    677 Lamas, Joey                      Sterling HS         1:07.00        
 89    703 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor          55.23        
 90    706 Hardy, Hildreth                  West Deptfor        1:01.58        
 91    714 Sager, Carmine                   West Deptfor          59.79        
 92    715 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor          56.33        
 93    717 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          54.01        
 94    736 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro           55.60        
 95    739 Bright, Bryson                   Willingboro           56.30        
 96    749 Jones, Reginald                  Willingboro           54.07        
 97    750 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro           51.44        
 98    752 Lee, Julian                      Willingboro           56.60        
 99    760 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro           53.44        
100    769 Hendrickson, Zihon               Woodrow Wils          59.58        
101    770 Le, Johnson                      Woodrow Wils        1:01.23        
102    771 McCargo, Muheem                  Woodrow Wils          58.00        
103    772 Murray, Naziq                    Woodrow Wils          59.00        
104    773 Rivera, Jacee                    Woodrow Wils          58.44        
105    774 White, Jahdir                    Woodrow Wils          58.88        
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Cuevas, Laisha                   A P Schalick        6:22.68        
  2      8 Heaton, Autumn                   A P Schalick        6:30.00        
  3     14 Obermann, Emily                  A P Schalick        7:21.08        
  4     15 Puglia, Marleigh                 A P Schalick        5:39.34        
  5     36 Foy, Maila                       Atlantic Cit        6:00.96        
  6     59 Perez, Abigail                   Bridgeton HS        6:30.00        
  7     61 Puig-Gonzalez, Wendy             Bridgeton HS        7:31.00        
  8     81 Dormanen, Olivia                 Buena Region        6:45.00        
  9     84 McAvaddy, Mannetta               Buena Region        6:16.70        
 10    107 Linstra, Jenna                   Cedar Creek         5:32.64        
 11    112 Neals, Payge                     Cedar Creek         6:25.00        
 12    115 Shee, Sydney                     Cedar Creek         6:45.00        
 13    116 White, Alyssa                    Cedar Creek         6:25.00        
 14    141 Grelli, Ava                      Clearview Re        6:02.10        
 15    143 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re        5:46.93        
 16    167 Evans, Reese                     Deptford HS         6:10.00        
 17    193 Bueno, Jennifer                  Elizabeth HS        6:59.00        
 18    195 Costa, Camila                    Elizabeth HS        6:59.00        
 19    231 McNulty, Jade                    Gateway Regi        6:37.06        
 20    248 Eobbi, Trinity                   Gloucester C        6:40.00        
 21    255 Shannon, Kaylie                  Gloucester C        6:30.00        
 22    281 Ibarra, Ithsel                   Hammonton HS        7:15.00        
 23    285 McFerren, Sabrina                Hammonton HS        5:57.00        
 24    288 Rivera, Isabella                 Hammonton HS        7:00.00        
 25    291 Smith, Abigail                   Hammonton HS        5:57.00        
 26    296 Bisicchia, Bianca                Highland Reg        6:14.00        
 27    304 Holden, Nia                      Highland Reg        5:22.37        
 28    310 Webb, Abgail                     Highland Reg        5:45.00        
 29    337 Helkowski, Allison               Kingsway HS         5:52.00        
 30    343 MacFarland, Allison              Kingsway HS         5:49.00        
 31    352 Waterson, Kennedy                Kingsway HS         5:41.46        
 32    353 Watts, Sydney                    Kingsway HS         5:42.01        
 33    381 Bonner, Shea                     Lower Cape M        6:30.00        
 34    384 Nalbone, Lexie                   Lower Cape M        7:30.20        
 35    401 Mattis, Olivia                   Northern Bur        5:50.00        
 36    402 McKeown, Tierney                 Northern Bur        5:50.00        
 37    405 Simmons, Abigale                 Northern Bur        5:47.00        
 38    456 McLees, Casey                    Ocean City H        5:49.72        
 39    457 Palmieri, Alexa                  Ocean City H        5:20.00        
 40    459 Ritzel, Ava                      Ocean City H        6:30.00        
 41    485 Chiodo-Williams, Anjeliah        Overbrook HS             NT        
 42    489 Vasquez, Teresa                  Overbrook HS        8:00.60        
 43    496 Cannuli, Ella                    Palmyra HS               NT        
 44    506 Sims, Cayenne                    Palmyra HS          6:22.59        
 45    529 Lopez-Cruz, Yecena               Penns Grove         6:47.29        
 46    551 O'Neill, Avery                   Pt. Pleasant        5:50.84        
 47    552 O'Neill, Piper                   Pt. Pleasant             NT        
 48    569 Myers, Jordan                    Rancocas Val        6:30.00        
 49    571 Paulin, Emily                    Rancocas Val        6:10.00        
 50    616 Daniels, Emma                    Seneca  HS          6:05.00        
 51    624 Klouchek, Emma                   Seneca  HS          5:30.00        
 52    625 Locke, Evelyn                    Seneca  HS          6:03.00        
 53    629 McNally, Amanda                  Seneca  HS          6:00.00        
 54    663 Escobar, Mariah                  Sterling HS         7:25.00        
 55    664 James, Sierra                    Sterling HS         6:34.30        
 56    689 Benito, Alexandria               West Deptfor        6:51.20        
 57    693 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor        5:29.73        
 58    696 Santos, Guadalupe                West Deptfor        6:45.30        
 59    729 Mendez, Aleshia                  Willingboro         6:25.00        
 60    733 Williams, Janea                  Willingboro         6:10.71        
 61    735 Younis, Syedah                   Willingboro         6:36.06        
 62    765 Gibson, Selena                   Woodrow Wils        6:42.78        
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run (69)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     17 Arthur, Nick                     A P Schalick        5:59.69        
  2     28 Miller, Jonathan                 A P Schalick        4:50.00        
  3     29 Ortiz, Alec                      A P Schalick        5:50.00        
  4     31 Robinson, Evan                   A P Schalick        5:50.00        
  5     66 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan              Bridgeton HS        5:15.51        
  6     70 Grant, Brian                     Bridgeton HS        5:30.24        
  7     71 Hudgon, Allah                    Bridgeton HS        5:45.21        
  8     73 Mendez Perez, David              Bridgeton HS        5:44.26        
  9     98 Strouse, Brandon                 Buena Region        5:26.69        
 10     99 Strouse, Zachary                 Buena Region        5:29.06        
 11    101 Winkler, Ben                     Buena Region        5:58.68        
 12    118 Bradley, Owen                    Cedar Creek         4:51.06        
 13    124 Gross, Austin                    Cedar Creek         4:54.19        
 14    125 Houseworth, Matt                 Cedar Creek         5:45.00        
 15    126 Mayer, Joey                      Cedar Creek         4:55.00        
 16    153 Flear, Thomas                    Clearview Re        5:16.22        
 17    156 MacHenry, Caden                  Clearview Re        5:15.92        
 18    181 Jalloh, Amadu                    Deptford HS         5:05.00        
 19    187 Sedalis, Philip                  Deptford HS         4:46.00        
 20    190 Stocklin, Eric                   Deptford HS         5:05.00        
 21    213 Lopez, Denilson                  Elizabeth HS        5:14.86        
 22    215 Pericles, Vladimir               Elizabeth HS        5:08.39        
 23    235 Cohen, Jake                      Gateway Regi        5:11.29        
 24    241 McCormick, Charles               Gateway Regi        5:35.00        
 25    269 Montalto-Summers, Thomas         Gloucester C        5:00.00        
 26    273 Wall, Aiden                      Gloucester C        4:50.00        
 27    314 Clark, Jeremiah                  Highland Reg        4:50.00        
 28    320 Hawkins, Yarayah                 Highland Reg        4:31.34        
 29    327 Wassell, Cole                    Highland Reg        5:00.00        
 30    329 Zia, Amir                        Highland Reg        6:55.00        
 31    371 Mitchell, Jacob                  Kingsway HS         4:49.00        
 32    374 Rakitis, Kyle                    Kingsway HS         4:40.00        
 33    377 Wagner, Gavin                    Kingsway HS         4:45.00        
 34    378 Wilkins III, Stephen             Kingsway HS         4:42.00        
 35    391 Lowe, Frank                      Lower Cape M        5:47.35        
 36    392 Malpica, Sergio                  Lower Cape M        6:15.50        
 37    393 Seasurg, Austin                  Lower Cape M        6:15.50        
 38    406 Boria, Daniel                    Northern Bur        5:12.00        
 39    411 Morreale, Mike                   Northern Bur        4:55.14        
 40    412 Stanley, Kyle                    Northern Bur        5:12.62        
 41    430 Hartman, Kyle                    Oakcrest HS         5:02.39        
 42    431 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS         4:47.28        
 43    434 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS         4:58.06        
 44    436 Szabo, Steven                    Oakcrest HS         5:24.51        
 45    470 Fox, Gavyn                       Ocean City H        4:44.45        
 46    480 Paone, Hunter                    Ocean City H        5:01.29        
 47    481 Sacramento, Erik                 Ocean City H        5:13.53        
 48    483 Tarr, Drew                       Ocean City H        5:20.00        
 49    493 Hines, Vincent                   Overbrook HS             NT        
 50    510 Bull, Tyree                      Palmyra HS          6:00.00        
 51    514 Garrison, Christian              Palmyra HS          6:00.00        
 52    545 Michaca, Mario                   Penns Grove            5.06        
 53    555 Hannon, Robert                   Pt. Pleasant             NT        
 54    584 Campanella, Daniel               Rancocas Val        5:06.00        
 55    596 Maggs, Ryan                      Rancocas Val        5:05.00        
 56    611 Buzby, Trevor                    Salem HS            6:16.00        
 57    646 Lardner, Chris                   Seneca  HS          5:45.00        
 58    653 Rosenthal, Ryan                  Seneca  HS          5:45.00        
 59    656 Stout, Kenny                     Seneca  HS          5:35.00        
 60    675 Hernandez, Alex                  Sterling HS         5:35.00        
 61    678 Medina, Eric                     Sterling HS         5:40.00        
 62    682 Shinkowitz, Cameron              Sterling HS         5:10.00        
 63    704 Demarest, Kevin                  West Deptfor        5:03.62        
 64    711 Olson, Nick                      West Deptfor        4:45.35        
 65    713 Rhoda, Zack                      West Deptfor        4:44.18        
 66    718 Schultes, Brad                   West Deptfor        4:55.54        
 67    738 Allen, Miles                     Willingboro         5:12.00        
 68    751 Lagos, Osman                     Willingboro         5:45.00        
 69    762 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro         5:03.49        
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (79) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick          11.90        
  2      3 Chomo, Abigail                   A P Schalick          12.00        
  3      7 Eberl, Ahnika                    A P Schalick          12.02        
  4      9 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick          10.50        
  5     10 Kolbe, Phoebe                    A P Schalick          12.66        
  6     34 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit           9.89        
  7     35 Edwards, Laniya                  Atlantic Cit          13.58        
  8     38 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit           8.05        
  9     39 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit          11.29        
 10     79 Bragg, Jylan                     Buena Region           9.28        
 11     86 Stamps, Ahnaya                   Buena Region          10.80        
 12    138 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re           9.96        
 13    145 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re          10.00        
 14    196 Crispin, Genesis                 Elizabeth HS          12.00        
 15    197 Del Valle, Carlyni               Elizabeth HS          11.08        
 16    208 Sousa, Jasmyne                   Elizabeth HS          11.00        
 17    209 Valme, Lenny                     Elizabeth HS          12.02        
 18    225 Crowley, Hannah                  Gateway Regi          11.23        
 19    226 Farina, Julianna                 Gateway Regi          10.31        
 20    227 Hummel, Leah                     Gateway Regi          10.20        
 21    230 McCullough, Jenni                Gateway Regi          12.09        
 22    243 Alesiani, Rachel                 Gloucester C          13.00        
 23    246 Buttram, Jeanne                  Gloucester C          18.00        
 24    253 Riley, Sara                      Gloucester C          15.00        
 25    256 Stichler, Sierra                 Gloucester C          11.00        
 26    277 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS          10.22        
 27    279 Genovese, Carrigan               Hammonton HS          10.55        
 28    280 Haldeman, Mackenzie              Hammonton HS          11.11        
 29    292 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS          10.03        
 30    301 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg           9.52        
 31    334 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS           10.24        
 32    335 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS            9.00        
 33    338 Hickey, Caitlin                  Kingsway HS           12.30        
 34    348 Tharp, Allyson                   Kingsway HS           12.29        
 35    385 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M          11.38        
 36    397 Banas, Elizabeth                 Northern Bur          12.00        
 37    400 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur          12.92        
 38    404 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur           9.30        
 39    417 Jurasik, Devin                   Oakcrest HS           11.55        
 40    419 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS           11.57        
 41    421 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah             Oakcrest HS            9.64        
 42    442 Burgos, Sarah                    Ocean City H          10.32        
 43    453 Krier, Morgan                    Ocean City H          10.09        
 44    454 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H           9.89        
 45    455 Matura, Peyton                   Ocean City H          11.17        
 46    484 Baran, Emily                     Overbrook HS             NT        
 47    494 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS            11.97        
 48    495 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS             9.66        
 49    497 Edwards, Chloe                   Palmyra HS            10.79        
 50    498 Gibson, Giavanni                 Palmyra HS            11.00        
 51    503 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS             9.43        
 52    521 Armstead, Syria                  Penns Grove           11.96        
 53    523 Calhoun, Ariannon                Penns Grove           11.22        
 54    559 Brown, Kharonay                  Rancocas Val           9.44        
 55    560 Butler, Jaeda                    Rancocas Val           9.43        
 56    562 Flanagan, Rachel                 Rancocas Val           9.25        
 57    567 McClenahan, Breacain             Rancocas Val           9.61        
 58    606 Moore, Lonyae                    Salem HS               8.38        
 59    609 Shakir, Jannah                   Salem HS               9.30        
 60    610 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS               8.90        
 61    626 Massey, Gabriella                Seneca  HS            11.14        
 62    628 McIntire, Gianna                 Seneca  HS            11.32        
 63    632 Moore, Sonya                     Seneca  HS            12.06        
 64    635 Walter, Remington                Seneca  HS            11.60        
 65    636 Ward, Hailey                     Seneca  HS            12.07        
 66    637 Welsh, Amanda                    Seneca  HS            12.95        
 67    662 Dizzley, Jayda                   Sterling HS           10.33        
 68    665 Jewell, Leyna                    Sterling HS           10.40        
 69    668 Stevens, Mya                     Sterling HS           10.42        
 70    686 Allen, Jada                      West Deptfor          11.65        
 71    687 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor          10.31        
 72    690 Blades, Gillian                  West Deptfor          12.19        
 73    691 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor          10.30        
 74    724 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro            9.20        
 75    725 Grant, Jadah                     Willingboro           10.50        
 76    728 Lyiola, Balkis                   Willingboro           11.28        
 77    731 Smith, Kemisha                   Willingboro           10.50        
 78    732 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro            9.30        
 79    734 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro            9.37        
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (72) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     18 Encarnation, Kyle                A P Schalick          10.54        
  2     25 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick           8.20        
  3     30 Paddon, Harry                    A P Schalick           9.30        
  4     32 White, Matthew                   A P Schalick           9.20        
  5     42 Dezilme, Jerry                   Atlantic Cit           8.70        
  6     64 Allen Willams, Tyler             Bridgeton HS           8.00        
  7     93 Davis, Maurice                   Buena Region          10.00        
  8    100 sykes, dashaun                   Buena Region           9.50        
  9    128 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek            8.23        
 10    174 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS            7.95        
 11    175 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS            8.70        
 12    183 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS            9.00        
 13    185 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS            8.43        
 14    188 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS            8.70        
 15    189 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS            7.54        
 16    216 Pierrilus, Mackel                Elizabeth HS           8.70        
 17    217 Rebolledo, Jose                  Elizabeth HS           9.05        
 18    219 Rodrigues, Bryan                 Elizabeth HS           8.75        
 19    222 Thelemaque, Vance                Elizabeth HS           9.02        
 20    237 De Jesus, David                  Gateway Regi          11.51        
 21    238 Garrett, Joe                     Gateway Regi          11.15        
 22    239 Hallowell, Tyler                 Gateway Regi          12.16        
 23    261 Crouthers, Kevin                 Gloucester C          10.00        
 24    265 Harrison-Love, Ian               Gloucester C           9.00        
 25    266 Kane, Sean                       Gloucester C          12.00        
 26    267 Lambert, Lawrence                Gloucester C          13.00        
 27    319 DeBeaumont, Joseph               Highland Reg           9.58        
 28    359 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS            9.50        
 29    361 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS            9.30        
 30    364 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS            9.29        
 31    365 Jones, Nyir                      Kingsway HS            9.70        
 32    366 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS            8.07        
 33    369 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS            8.26        
 34    375 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS            9.32        
 35    386 Black, Dakota                    Lower Cape M          10.37        
 36    387 Bryan, Caine                     Lower Cape M          10.83        
 37    388 Causey, Khoury                   Lower Cape M          10.22        
 38    409 Layton, Harrison                 Northern Bur          12.00        
 39    413 Zimmerman, Andrew                Northern Bur          10.47        
 40    432 Rivera, Marcus                   Oakcrest HS            9.02        
 41    437 Turfus, Jason                    Oakcrest HS            9.87        
 42    465 Cochran, Elijah                  Ocean City H           9.49        
 43    475 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H           7.87        
 44    477 Kuhn, Chris                      Ocean City H          12.00        
 45    479 Murray, Noah                     Ocean City H          12.00        
 46    482 Souto, Henry                     Ocean City H          10.82        
 47    491 Burrell, Tayshawn                Overbrook HS             NT        
 48    507 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS             7.68        
 49    508 Belton, Dominic                  Palmyra HS            12.53        
 50    513 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS             9.03        
 51    516 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS             9.04        
 52    519 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS            11.84        
 53    520 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS             8.51        
 54    543 Ellis, Issiah                    Penns Grove            9.10        
 55    546 Norman, Darien                   Penns Grove            9.20        
 56    547 Rivera-Cortes, Edwin             Penns Grove            9.50        
 57    578 Adams, Jabri                     Rancocas Val           8.34        
 58    587 Dayrell, Daniel                  Rancocas Val           8.19        
 59    590 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa           Rancocas Val           8.21        
 60    594 Jones, Michael                   Rancocas Val          10.41        
 61    612 Cooper, Marshon                  Salem HS               8.00        
 62    640 Donley, Gavin                    Seneca  HS            10.55        
 63    643 Hauer, Alex                      Seneca  HS             9.99        
 64    651 Phillips, Zachary                Seneca  HS            11.16        
 65    669 Boos, Jared                      Sterling HS           10.20        
 66    738 Allen, Miles                     Willingboro           10.14        
 67    739 Bright, Bryson                   Willingboro            9.55        
 68    740 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro            8.99        
 69    743 Dixon, Caraton                   Willingboro            9.65        
 70    744 Dorvilus, Joshua                 Willingboro            8.74        
 71    750 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro            7.86        
 72    754 Peterson, Kevin                  Willingboro            8.61        
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run (85)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Chomo, Amy                       A P Schalick        2:45.00        
  2      6 DuBois, Madison                  A P Schalick        2:44.01        
  3      8 Heaton, Autumn                   A P Schalick        2:45.00        
  4     11 LaMarra, Mia                     A P Schalick        2:38.00        
  5     15 Puglia, Marleigh                 A P Schalick        2:28.00        
  6     36 Foy, Maila                       Atlantic Cit        2:52.96        
  7     53 Leal, Rachael                    Bridgeton HS        3:10.00        
  8     54 Montiel-Hernandez, Noemi         Bridgeton HS        2:55.00        
  9     57 Nogal, Aline                     Bridgeton HS        2:54.50        
 10     81 Dormanen, Olivia                 Buena Region        2:51.30        
 11     84 McAvaddy, Mannetta               Buena Region        2:45.49        
 12    103 Catona, Ashlee                   Cedar Creek         3:10.00        
 13    109 Marker, Lexi                     Cedar Creek         2:45.00        
 14    110 McConaughy, Julia                Cedar Creek         3:05.00        
 15    112 Neals, Payge                     Cedar Creek         2:47.00        
 16    115 Shee, Sydney                     Cedar Creek         2:55.00        
 17    116 White, Alyssa                    Cedar Creek         2:50.00        
 18    136 Bocchicchio, Leah                Clearview Re        2:45.00        
 19    143 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re        2:33.37        
 20    165 Cooper, Kaitlyn                  Deptford HS         3:25.00        
 21    167 Evans, Reese                     Deptford HS         3:00.00        
 22    168 McCurdy, Daniela                 Deptford HS         3:02.94        
 23    172 Shute, Sydney                    Deptford HS         2:35.76        
 24    173 Tirado, Casey                    Deptford HS         3:15.17        
 25    194 Cordova, Lesley                  Elizabeth HS        3:10.00        
 26    205 Morales, Keren                   Elizabeth HS        3:10.00        
 27    206 Perez, Kimberly                  Elizabeth HS        3:10.00        
 28    228 Khalil, Sally                    Gateway Regi        3:08.00        
 29    229 Khalil, Sarah                    Gateway Regi        3:23.70        
 30    249 Fornes, Alyson                   Gloucester C        3:07.00        
 31    251 Howard, Kylie                    Gloucester C        3:03.09        
 32    258 Vinciguerra, Gabriella           Gloucester C        3:10.00        
 33    275 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS        3:02.00        
 34    284 Mazziotto, Marina                Hammonton HS        2:55.00        
 35    286 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila         Hammonton HS        3:15.00        
 36    288 Rivera, Isabella                 Hammonton HS        3:15.00        
 37    289 Rojas, Lizeth                    Hammonton HS        3:15.00        
 38    290 Savage, Lauren                   Hammonton HS        2:50.00        
 39    296 Bisicchia, Bianca                Highland Reg        2:42.00        
 40    298 Dean, Gabrielle                  Highland Reg        2:29.50        
 41    302 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg        2:35.00        
 42    304 Holden, Nia                      Highland Reg        2:22.79        
 43    311 Webb, Abigail                    Highland Reg        2:33.10        
 44    331 Burke, Ashlynne                  Kingsway HS         2:27.00        
 45    332 Chambers, Holly                  Kingsway HS         2:33.00        
 46    344 Pierontoni, Aubrey               Kingsway HS         2:26.50        
 47    345 Pierontoni, Emily                Kingsway HS         2:26.50        
 48    381 Bonner, Shea                     Lower Cape M        3:01.40        
 49    384 Nalbone, Lexie                   Lower Cape M        3:30.30        
 50    396 Annasenz, Kelsey                 Northern Bur        2:47.00        
 51    401 Mattis, Olivia                   Northern Bur        2:47.00        
 52    405 Simmons, Abigale                 Northern Bur        2:41.12        
 53    422 Tunney, Abigail                  Oakcrest HS         2:53.46        
 54    445 Farr, Brooke                     Ocean City H        2:39.38        
 55    449 Guido, Marissa                   Ocean City H        2:55.04        
 56    451 Hanlon, Erin                     Ocean City H        2:45.00        
 57    459 Ritzel, Ava                      Ocean City H        3:03.89        
 58    496 Cannuli, Ella                    Palmyra HS          3:06.00        
 59    506 Sims, Cayenne                    Palmyra HS          3:10.00        
 60    526 Dominquez, Melissa               Penns Grove            3.15        
 61    533 Sontay, Jessica                  Penns Grove         3:00.53        
 62    537 Vichi, Yalitza                   Penns Grove         2:43.58        
 63    551 O'Neill, Avery                   Pt. Pleasant        2:38.42        
 64    552 O'Neill, Piper                   Pt. Pleasant             NT        
 65    557 Biggi, Bethany                   Rancocas Val        2:30.19        
 66    566 Leak, Alyssa                     Rancocas Val        2:30.45        
 67    570 Nuss, Shauna                     Rancocas Val        2:30.99        
 68    616 Daniels, Emma                    Seneca  HS          2:42.00        
 69    617 Fotiou, Maritza                  Seneca  HS          2:52.00        
 70    624 Klouchek, Emma                   Seneca  HS          2:28.00        
 71    625 Locke, Evelyn                    Seneca  HS          2:40.00        
 72    629 McNally, Amanda                  Seneca  HS          2:40.00        
 73    631 Melvin, Madison                  Seneca  HS          2:32.00        
 74    659 Callahan, Sammy                  Sterling HS         2:40.13        
 75    665 Jewell, Leyna                    Sterling HS         2:36.10        
 76    667 Mansfield, Rylie                 Sterling HS         2:45.00        
 77    689 Benito, Alexandria               West Deptfor        3:03.81        
 78    693 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor        2:38.58        
 79    696 Santos, Guadalupe                West Deptfor        2:56.33        
 80    726 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro         2:38.52        
 81    727 Iyiola, Afusat                   Willingboro         2:50.00        
 82    729 Mendez, Aleshia                  Willingboro         2:45.00        
 83    732 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         2:35.38        
 84    764 Barnes, Nakyah                   Woodrow Wils        2:48.00        
 85    765 Gibson, Selena                   Woodrow Wils        2:42.07        
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run (94)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     20 Feliciano, David                 A P Schalick        2:12.01        
  2     22 Hoppe, Brady                     A P Schalick        2:25.00        
  3     26 McCann, Patrick                  A P Schalick        2:20.29        
  4     27 McGuire, Greg                    A P Schalick        2:02.09        
  5     28 Miller, Jonathan                 A P Schalick        2:10.00        
  6     43 Fofana, Leo                      Atlantic Cit        2:15.33        
  7     68 Garcia, Aaron                    Bridgeton HS        2:40.15        
  8     75 Ramirez, Ahmir                   Bridgeton HS        2:41.21        
  9     76 Rivera-Rivas, Victor             Bridgeton HS        2:40.10        
 10     77 Stanton, Jordin                  Bridgeton HS        2:39.21        
 11     88 Burns, Jonathan                  Buena Region        2:48.34        
 12     90 Carugno, Matthew                 Buena Region        3:00.00        
 13    101 Winkler, Ben                     Buena Region        2:10.36        
 14    119 Culleny, Dalton                  Cedar Creek         2:25.00        
 15    124 Gross, Austin                    Cedar Creek         2:14.93        
 16    125 Houseworth, Matt                 Cedar Creek         2:40.00        
 17    126 Mayer, Joey                      Cedar Creek         2:23.38        
 18    129 O'Connor, Shaun                  Cedar Creek         2:15.00        
 19    131 Suwala, Stephen                  Cedar Creek         2:35.00        
 20    146 Agatone, Cade                    Clearview Re        2:21.31        
 21    159 Rhoades, Jack                    Clearview Re        2:12.93        
 22    162 Williams, Ty                     Clearview Re     2:25:24.00        
 23    181 Jalloh, Amadu                    Deptford HS         2:09.20        
 24    185 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS         2:17.00        
 25    187 Sedalis, Philip                  Deptford HS         2:04.27        
 26    190 Stocklin, Eric                   Deptford HS         2:14.00        
 27    210 Balbuena, Jesse                  Elizabeth HS        2:25.00        
 28    214 Paul, Travis                     Elizabeth HS        2:09.14        
 29    220 Rodriguez, Jacob                 Elizabeth HS        2:27.16        
 30    263 Doubleday, Eli                   Gloucester C        2:19.63        
 31    267 Lambert, Lawrence                Gloucester C        2:45.00        
 32    271 Torres, Louis                    Gloucester C        2:20.00        
 33    314 Clark, Jeremiah                  Highland Reg        2:10.00        
 34    316 Corsaro, Chris                   Highland Reg        2:06.80        
 35    322 Kashem, Abdullah                 Highland Reg        2:14.44        
 36    325 Raws, Tom                        Highland Reg        2:15.00        
 37    368 Magee, Ayden                     Kingsway HS         2:04.00        
 38    373 Potero, Anthony                  Kingsway HS         2:06.00        
 39    374 Rakitis, Kyle                    Kingsway HS         2:06.10        
 40    376 Senkier, Jonathan                Kingsway HS         2:02.20        
 41    390 Jackson, Elijah                  Lower Cape M        2:20.00        
 42    391 Lowe, Frank                      Lower Cape M        2:37.65        
 43    392 Malpica, Sergio                  Lower Cape M        2:45.90        
 44    393 Seasurg, Austin                  Lower Cape M        2:47.20        
 45    394 Vargas, Josh                     Lower Cape M        2:58.10        
 46    406 Boria, Daniel                    Northern Bur        2:12.57        
 47    408 Kuni, Brian                      Northern Bur        2:19.91        
 48    411 Morreale, Mike                   Northern Bur        2:16.11        
 49    426 Bustos, Leonard                  Oakcrest HS         2:10.59        
 50    430 Hartman, Kyle                    Oakcrest HS         2:17.00        
 51    431 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS         2:08.15        
 52    434 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS         2:06.36        
 53    469 Fabi, Frank                      Ocean City H        2:12.00        
 54    472 Greene, Tyler                    Ocean City H        2:12.02        
 55    476 Kramer, Luke                     Ocean City H        2:05.00        
 56    483 Tarr, Drew                       Ocean City H        2:18.92        
 57    492 Castaneda, Javier                Overbrook HS             NT        
 58    493 Hines, Vincent                   Overbrook HS        2:25.22        
 59    507 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS          2:15.00        
 60    508 Belton, Dominic                  Palmyra HS          2:25.00        
 61    509 Brett, Liam                      Palmyra HS          2:10.00        
 62    511 Dodd, Niles                      Palmyra HS          2:15.00        
 63    513 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS          2:15.00        
 64    520 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS          2:18.21        
 65    539 Brown, Khalif                    Penns Grove         2:19.00        
 66    542 DeRenzo, Mitchell                Penns Grove         2:25.00        
 67    548 Smith, Nyeair                    Penns Grove         2:19.14        
 68    555 Hannon, Robert                   Pt. Pleasant             NT        
 69    582 Boyd, Milton                     Rancocas Val        2:15.00        
 70    589 Dunaway, Gabriel                 Rancocas Val        2:26.29        
 71    591 Farrell, Gavin                   Rancocas Val        2:21.33        
 72    611 Buzby, Trevor                    Salem HS            3:08.00        
 73    614 Holden, Glenn                    Salem HS            3:18.00        
 74    615 Sanders, Darius                  Salem HS            3:02.05        
 75    645 Hess, Billy                      Seneca  HS          2:23.20        
 76    646 Lardner, Chris                   Seneca  HS          2:25.00        
 77    649 McMaster, Bryce                  Seneca  HS          2:10.00        
 78    653 Rosenthal, Ryan                  Seneca  HS          2:24.15        
 79    672 Gray, Aiden                      Sterling HS         2:30.00        
 80    675 Hernandez, Alex                  Sterling HS         2:35.00        
 81    678 Medina, Eric                     Sterling HS         2:30.00        
 82    679 Oteri, Ben                       Sterling HS         2:45.00        
 83    680 Santilli, Gregory                Sterling HS         2:40.00        
 84    704 Demarest, Kevin                  West Deptfor        2:08.83        
 85    707 Helder, Logan                    West Deptfor        2:05.27        
 86    711 Olson, Nick                      West Deptfor        2:13.25        
 87    718 Schultes, Brad                   West Deptfor        2:11.25        
 88    736 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro         2:12.85        
 89    738 Allen, Miles                     Willingboro         2:20.50        
 90    740 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro         2:14.13        
 91    756 Sanchez, Roger                   Willingboro         2:18.00        
 92    762 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro         2:19.79        
 93    770 Le, Johnson                      Woodrow Wils        2:32.03        
 94    773 Rivera, Jacee                    Woodrow Wils        2:31.43        
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash (128) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick           8.42        
  2      7 Eberl, Ahnika                    A P Schalick           8.40        
  3      9 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick           8.14        
  4     12 Lee, Alyssa                      A P Schalick           9.50        
  5     13 Massop, Kortney                  A P Schalick           8.92        
  6     34 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit           7.65        
  7     35 Edwards, Laniya                  Atlantic Cit           8.79        
  8     37 Mens, Brandy                     Atlantic Cit           8.90        
  9     38 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit           7.37        
 10     39 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit           8.18        
 11     55 Mosley, Dej'mera                 Bridgeton HS           7.86        
 12     56 Mosley, Mikiya                   Bridgeton HS           7.89        
 13     62 Sanchez, Lizbeth                 Bridgeton HS           7.90        
 14     80 Bullock, Kaiyana                 Buena Region           8.60        
 15     82 Galloway, Kassidy                Buena Region           9.00        
 16     83 Hinrichsen, Giovanna             Buena Region           8.68        
 17     85 Murphy, Chaunice                 Buena Region           7.98        
 18     87 White, Aliyah                    Buena Region           8.49        
 19    102 Carey, Catie                     Cedar Creek            8.66        
 20    104 Cook, Mariah                     Cedar Creek            8.83        
 21    105 Davis, Leilani                   Cedar Creek            8.10        
 22    106 Eloy, Samantha                   Cedar Creek            8.08        
 23    108 Lowe, Trinity                    Cedar Creek            8.85        
 24    111 Monroe, Antonia                  Cedar Creek            8.62        
 25    113 Scates, Lexi                     Cedar Creek            8.64        
 26    114 Schoenstein, Molly               Cedar Creek            8.20        
 27    133 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS             7.27        
 28    138 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re           7.66        
 29    145 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re           8.03        
 30    164 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS            7.42        
 31    171 Shumate, Ayanna                  Deptford HS            7.80        
 32    192 Bland, Ashanti                   Elizabeth HS           8.73        
 33    198 Genesis, Crispin                 Elizabeth HS           9.00        
 34    202 Johnson, Sanaa                   Elizabeth HS           9.31        
 35    203 Martin, Nadaya                   Elizabeth HS           8.80        
 36    209 Valme, Lenny                     Elizabeth HS           8.50        
 37    226 Farina, Julianna                 Gateway Regi           7.93        
 38    227 Hummel, Leah                     Gateway Regi           8.50        
 39    233 Smith, Kaitlyn                   Gateway Regi           8.07        
 40    234 Tacconelli, Tori                 Gateway Regi           8.70        
 41    245 Buttram, Jacinta                 Gloucester C          11.40        
 42    250 Hatton, Emily                    Gloucester C          10.40        
 43    254 Sethi, Bhuvi                     Gloucester C          10.90        
 44    256 Stichler, Sierra                 Gloucester C           9.50        
 45    274 Amilcare, Emma                   Hammonton HS           8.46        
 46    277 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS           8.68        
 47    278 Dustman, Emily                   Hammonton HS           8.36        
 48    279 Genovese, Carrigan               Hammonton HS           8.58        
 49    280 Haldeman, Mackenzie              Hammonton HS           8.29        
 50    292 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS           8.45        
 51    295 Whittaker, Alyssa                Hammonton HS           8.85        
 52    297 Callender, Samirah               Highland Reg           9.67        
 53    300 Dupree, Brianna                  Highland Reg           8.88        
 54    301 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg           7.86        
 55    305 Nwoga, Catherine                 Highland Reg           8.08        
 56    306 Pilla, sophua                    Highland Reg           8.85        
 57    334 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS            8.21        
 58    335 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS            7.75        
 59    336 Harris, Nadira                   Kingsway HS            7.69        
 60    339 Hirst, Jayne                     Kingsway HS            8.86        
 61    346 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS            7.90        
 62    347 Scott, Jordyn                    Kingsway HS            8.23        
 63    349 Torain, Kennedy                  Kingsway HS            8.13        
 64    383 Hemmingway, Chloe                Lower Cape M           8.44        
 65    385 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M           8.40        
 66    395 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur           8.17        
 67    397 Banas, Elizabeth                 Northern Bur           8.90        
 68    404 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur           8.47        
 69    414 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS            7.64        
 70    415 Doughty, Summer                  Oakcrest HS            8.16        
 71    416 Glover, Kaylen                   Oakcrest HS            8.38        
 72    420 Shelley, Emily                   Oakcrest HS            8.17        
 73    421 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah             Oakcrest HS            7.83        
 74    446 Gereaghty, Megan                 Ocean City H           8.40        
 75    448 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H           7.77        
 76    454 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H           8.15        
 77    463 Troxel, Aila                     Ocean City H           8.41        
 78    484 Baran, Emily                     Overbrook HS           8.53        
 79    486 James, Princess                  Overbrook HS             NT        
 80    487 Murray, Alicia                   Overbrook HS             NT        
 81    490 Whitfield, Dawn                  Overbrook HS             NT        
 82    495 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS             8.22        
 83    497 Edwards, Chloe                   Palmyra HS             8.45        
 84    500 King, Kacia                      Palmyra HS             8.93        
 85    501 Latimore, Kayla                  Palmyra HS             8.24        
 86    502 Lytle, Aiyana                    Palmyra HS             8.55        
 87    503 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS             8.36        
 88    504 Rodriguez, Amy                   Palmyra HS               NT        
 89    521 Armstead, Syria                  Penns Grove            8.40        
 90    528 Lewis, Aimee                     Penns Grove            8.00        
 91    530 Mitchell, Niajah                 Penns Grove            8.20        
 92    531 Ownes, Jyasia                    Penns Grove            8.20        
 93    536 Trader, Giamanni                 Penns Grove            8.80        
 94    553 Perna, Kerry                     Pt. Pleasant             NT        
 95    554 Shwahla, Sara                    Pt. Pleasant           8.28        
 96    568 Minus-Vincent, Darynn            Rancocas Val           7.30        
 97    573 Satchell, Rachel                 Rancocas Val           7.76        
 98    574 Snowden, Brianna                 Rancocas Val           7.60        
 99    577 Warren, Makiah                   Rancocas Val           7.80        
100    603 Cruz, Imani                      Salem HS               9.20        
101    606 Moore, Lonyae                    Salem HS               8.50        
102    607 Moore, Nautica                   Salem HS               9.10        
103    608 Ross, Rickayla                   Salem HS               9.15        
104    609 Shakir, Jannah                   Salem HS               9.00        
105    610 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS               8.17        
106    618 Goldman, Jessica                 Seneca  HS             8.50        
107    622 Jodlbauer, Ainsley               Seneca  HS             8.16        
108    623 Kershaw, Kacie                   Seneca  HS             8.90        
109    630 Melvin, Hailey                   Seneca  HS             8.21        
110    631 Melvin, Madison                  Seneca  HS             7.83        
111    633 Page, Samantha                   Seneca  HS             8.50        
112    639 Yohnnson, Cheyenne               Seneca  HS             8.79        
113    660 Capazolli, Rebecca               Sterling HS            8.60        
114    662 Dizzley, Jayda                   Sterling HS            8.46        
115    668 Stevens, Mya                     Sterling HS            8.16        
116    686 Allen, Jada                      West Deptfor           9.01        
117    687 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor           8.52        
118    688 Barr, Ruqaygah                   West Deptfor           8.35        
119    690 Blades, Gillian                  West Deptfor           8.68        
120    694 Jupin, MacKenzie                 West Deptfor           9.20        
121    699 Wilson, Katherine                West Deptfor           9.00        
122    723 Davisd, Deshia                   Willingboro            8.00        
123    724 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro            7.93        
124    725 Grant, Jadah                     Willingboro            8.00        
125    728 Lyiola, Balkis                   Willingboro            8.00        
126    766 Green, Brianna                   Woodrow Wils           7.81        
127    767 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils           7.16        
128    768 Williams, Serena                 Woodrow Wils           7.90        
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Dash (111) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     18 Encarnation, Kyle                A P Schalick           7.51        
  2     19 Engelhardt, Josef                A P Schalick          12.00        
  3     21 Harridan, Tyler                  A P Schalick           8.01        
  4     30 Paddon, Harry                    A P Schalick           6.90        
  5     32 White, Matthew                   A P Schalick           6.90        
  6     41 Cenilus, Drice                   Atlantic Cit           7.10        
  7     45 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit           6.84        
  8     46 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit           7.00        
  9     69 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared           Bridgeton HS           6.86        
 10     72 Love, Shamar                     Bridgeton HS           6.90        
 11     89 Campos, Ray                      Buena Region           7.50        
 12     91 Cheli, TJ                        Buena Region           7.50        
 13     92 D'Angelo, Michael                Buena Region           7.80        
 14     94 Greene, Trevor                   Buena Region           7.10        
 15     95 Guglielmi, Jake                  Buena Region           7.40        
 16     97 McClintic, Jayden                Buena Region           8.00        
 17    120 De Leon, Christopher             Cedar Creek            8.00        
 18    122 Farland, Zack                    Cedar Creek            7.60        
 19    123 Gilbert, Kyle                    Cedar Creek            8.13        
 20    125 Houseworth, Matt                 Cedar Creek            8.00        
 21    127 McKensie, Zach                   Cedar Creek            7.40        
 22    128 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek            7.04        
 23    129 O'Connor, Shaun                  Cedar Creek            7.70        
 24    132 Thomas, Justin                   Cedar Creek            7.55        
 25    134 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS             6.47        
 26    149 Burns, Aidan                     Clearview Re           6.53        
 27    150 Burns, Riley                     Clearview Re           8.22        
 28    155 Leon, Abdias                     Clearview Re           7.42        
 29    158 Phan, Jon                        Clearview Re           8.55        
 30    174 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS            6.71        
 31    175 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS            6.54        
 32    176 Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS            6.65        
 33    178 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS            6.85        
 34    186 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS            7.03        
 35    188 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS            6.61        
 36    212 Iraheta, Julian                  Elizabeth HS           7.24        
 37    218 Rivera, Manuel                   Elizabeth HS           7.25        
 38    219 Rodrigues, Bryan                 Elizabeth HS           7.16        
 39    223 Wong, Unique                     Elizabeth HS           7.40        
 40    238 Garrett, Joe                     Gateway Regi           7.88        
 41    239 Hallowell, Tyler                 Gateway Regi           7.89        
 42    240 Kelly, Jackson                   Gateway Regi           7.02        
 43    242 Patel, Neel                      Gateway Regi           9.92        
 44    260 Cherim, Nathan                   Gloucester C          10.00        
 45    261 Crouthers, Kevin                 Gloucester C           8.00        
 46    265 Harrison-Love, Ian               Gloucester C           8.00        
 47    272 Valentino, Dominic               Gloucester C           9.00        
 48    312 Anderson, Dylan                  Highland Reg           7.66        
 49    323 Liddell, Torrance                Highland Reg           7.90        
 50    324 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg           7.20        
 51    328 Williams, Brandon                Highland Reg           7.38        
 52    359 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS            7.30        
 53    361 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS            7.17        
 54    362 Gallagher, Jack                  Kingsway HS            9.45        
 55    363 Heineman, Jeffrey                Kingsway HS            7.20        
 56    364 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS            7.15        
 57    369 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS            7.35        
 58    379 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS            6.98        
 59    380 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS            6.96        
 60    388 Causey, Khoury                   Lower Cape M           7.81        
 61    389 Gentile, Anthony                 Lower Cape M           7.80        
 62    390 Jackson, Elijah                  Lower Cape M           7.80        
 63    394 Vargas, Josh                     Lower Cape M           8.20        
 64    409 Layton, Harrison                 Northern Bur           8.00        
 65    410 Linson, Ontario                  Northern Bur           8.00        
 66    413 Zimmerman, Andrew                Northern Bur           8.00        
 67    425 Barrow, Jahlyl                   Oakcrest HS            7.40        
 68    428 CassellSmith, Zadie              Oakcrest HS            7.08        
 69    432 Rivera, Marcus                   Oakcrest HS            7.96        
 70    437 Turfus, Jason                    Oakcrest HS            7.84        
 71    438 Turner, Dontay                   Oakcrest HS            7.06        
 72    465 Cochran, Elijah                  Ocean City H           7.31        
 73    467 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H           7.10        
 74    475 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H           6.93        
 75    477 Kuhn, Chris                      Ocean City H           7.50        
 76    479 Murray, Noah                     Ocean City H           7.50        
 77    482 Souto, Henry                     Ocean City H           7.30        
 78    491 Burrell, Tayshawn                Overbrook HS             NT        
 79    507 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS             6.71        
 80    516 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS             7.04        
 81    520 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS             7.29        
 82    539 Brown, Khalif                    Penns Grove            8.10        
 83    540 Cheeks, Darryl                   Penns Grove            8.24        
 84    544 Gilliam, Jymir                   Penns Grove            7.50        
 85    588 Derby, Shane                     Rancocas Val           7.13        
 86    592 Floyd, Jordan                    Rancocas Val           7.23        
 87    595 Lowe, Charles                    Rancocas Val           6.86        
 88    597 Minkins, Nasir                   Rancocas Val           7.26        
 89    612 Cooper, Marshon                  Salem HS               7.20        
 90    613 Holden, Glen                     Salem HS               7.90        
 91    640 Donley, Gavin                    Seneca  HS             7.70        
 92    648 Martinez, Jonathan               Seneca  HS             7.69        
 93    652 Richards, Tom                    Seneca  HS             8.50        
 94    670 Brown, Christian                 Sterling HS            7.60        
 95    676 Kee, Damir                       Sterling HS            7.28        
 96    683 Stone, Shamari                   Sterling HS            8.60        
 97    684 Wynn, Taheem                     Sterling HS            8.40        
 98    700 Cabazza, Matthew                 West Deptfor           7.57        
 99    703 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor           7.39        
100    705 Dixon, Tiquez                    West Deptfor           7.91        
101    708 Holmes, Jaylen                   West Deptfor           7.87        
102    716 Sall, Souleymane                 West Deptfor           7.52        
103    741 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro            6.72        
104    749 Jones, Reginald                  Willingboro            6.87        
105    752 Lee, Julian                      Willingboro            7.39        
106    760 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro            7.05        
107    761 walker, samuel                   Willingboro            7.21        
108    769 Hendrickson, Zihon               Woodrow Wils           7.05        
109    771 McCargo, Muheem                  Woodrow Wils           6.90        
110    772 Murray, Naziq                    Woodrow Wils           6.85        
111    774 White, Jahdir                    Woodrow Wils           6.80        
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      8 Heaton, Autumn                   A P Schalick       13:35.00        
  2     11 LaMarra, Mia                     A P Schalick       12:45.00        
  3     14 Obermann, Emily                  A P Schalick       14:10.00        
  4     15 Puglia, Marleigh                 A P Schalick       12:22.68        
  5     47 Brito, Norma                     Bridgeton HS       17:40.00        
  6     60 Perez-Carrero, Sarymar           Bridgeton HS       19:30.00        
  7     84 McAvaddy, Mannetta               Buena Region       13:00.00        
  8    107 Linstra, Jenna                   Cedar Creek        13:45.00        
  9    112 Neals, Payge                     Cedar Creek        14:30.00        
 10    116 White, Alyssa                    Cedar Creek        14:30.00        
 11    137 Byrne, Katherine                 Clearview Re       12:00.00        
 12    139 Gardina, Miranda                 Clearview Re       12:31.84        
 13    252 Monahon, Mia                     Gloucester C       14:13.43        
 14    257 Torelli, Joylynn                 Gloucester C       13:21.51        
 15    285 McFerren, Sabrina                Hammonton HS       12:54.98        
 16    287 Reese, Kirstin                   Hammonton HS       13:30.00        
 17    288 Rivera, Isabella                 Hammonton HS       16:00.00        
 18    293 Valentino, Ashley                Hammonton HS       13:45.00        
 19    303 Hernandez, stephanie             Highland Reg       15:30.00        
 20    308 Salas, Aseneth                   Highland Reg       15:30.00        
 21    331 Burke, Ashlynne                  Kingsway HS        11:32.00        
 22    337 Helkowski, Allison               Kingsway HS        12:20.00        
 23    342 Krott, Lauren                    Kingsway HS        11:44.00        
 24    353 Watts, Sydney                    Kingsway HS        12:01.00        
 25    399 Heintzelman, Emily               Northern Bur       14:00.00        
 26    405 Simmons, Abigale                 Northern Bur       13:55.00        
 27    445 Farr, Brooke                     Ocean City H       12:00.00        
 28    456 McLees, Casey                    Ocean City H       11:53.13        
 29    457 Palmieri, Alexa                  Ocean City H       11:17.80        
 30    459 Ritzel, Ava                      Ocean City H       13:00.00        
 31    564 Hammond, Paige                   Rancocas Val       12:30.00        
 32    620 Handt, Kayla                     Seneca  HS         13:00.00        
 33    621 Hough, Morgan                    Seneca  HS         13:00.00        
 34    624 Klouchek, Emma                   Seneca  HS         11:54.05        
 35    693 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor       11:06.30        
 36    733 Williams, Janea                  Willingboro        13:46.23        
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run (48)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     23 Kenny, Jason                     A P Schalick       12:15.00        
  2     28 Miller, Jonathan                 A P Schalick       11:01.80        
  3     29 Ortiz, Alec                      A P Schalick       12:00.00        
  4     31 Robinson, Evan                   A P Schalick       12:10.00        
  5     66 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan              Bridgeton HS       11:39.33        
  6     70 Grant, Brian                     Bridgeton HS       12:45.23        
  7     71 Hudgon, Allah                    Bridgeton HS       12:34.34        
  8     74 Pablo, Jose                      Bridgeton HS       13:23.23        
  9     96 Haas, Jeremy                     Buena Region       10:43.74        
 10     98 Strouse, Brandon                 Buena Region       11:10.00        
 11     99 Strouse, Zachary                 Buena Region       11:30.00        
 12    118 Bradley, Owen                    Cedar Creek        10:20.00        
 13    119 Culleny, Dalton                  Cedar Creek        11:30.00        
 14    124 Gross, Austin                    Cedar Creek        10:43.78        
 15    126 Mayer, Joey                      Cedar Creek        10:45.00        
 16    148 Bensaoud, Anas                   Clearview Re       10:14.06        
 17    161 Shute, Andrew                    Clearview Re       11:22.00        
 18    187 Sedalis, Philip                  Deptford HS        10:25.00        
 19    190 Stocklin, Eric                   Deptford HS        11:17.96        
 20    262 DeMaise, Tyler                   Gloucester C       10:40.00        
 21    270 Patel, Nirav                     Gloucester C       10:40.00        
 22    317 Covely, Jake                     Highland Reg       12:45.00        
 23    322 Kashem, Abdullah                 Highland Reg       10:31.75        
 24    327 Wassell, Cole                    Highland Reg       10:45.00        
 25    329 Zia, Amir                        Highland Reg       14:00.00        
 26    358 Caraccio, Stone                  Kingsway HS         9:35.00        
 27    368 Magee, Ayden                     Kingsway HS         9:59.00        
 28    375 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS         9:44.00        
 29    377 Wagner, Gavin                    Kingsway HS        10:06.00        
 30    407 Halvorsen, Matt                  Northern Bur       11:04.95        
 31    430 Hartman, Kyle                    Oakcrest HS        10:47.38        
 32    431 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS        10:32.08        
 33    436 Szabo, Steven                    Oakcrest HS        11:02.00        
 34    466 Conte, Anthony                   Ocean City H       10:10.00        
 35    474 Kelly, Max                       Ocean City H       10:20.00        
 36    483 Tarr, Drew                       Ocean City H       10:45.00        
 37    493 Hines, Vincent                   Overbrook HS             NT        
 38    599 Tomasch, Troy                    Rancocas Val       10:20.00        
 39    602 Womack, Johnathan                Rancocas Val       10:20.00        
 40    647 Malave, Vincent                  Seneca  HS         10:39.76        
 41    657 Worrell, Jonah                   Seneca  HS         11:24.15        
 42    671 Crisswell, Tyler                 Sterling HS        11:10.00        
 43    673 Gupta, Manas                     Sterling HS         9:46.60        
 44    681 Santore, Dominic                 Sterling HS        11:08.67        
 45    682 Shinkowitz, Cameron              Sterling HS        11:15.00        
 46    702 Cobb, Jacob                      West Deptfor       10:22.34        
 47    704 Demarest, Kevin                  West Deptfor       10:16.11        
 48    719 Thomasson, Tommy                 West Deptfor       11:13.74        
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash (87)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aviles, Deja                     A P Schalick          29.62        
  2      2 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick          29.70        
  3      7 Eberl, Ahnika                    A P Schalick          30.20        
  4      9 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick          29.36        
  5     34 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit          27.51        
  6     35 Edwards, Laniya                  Atlantic Cit          33.20        
  7     38 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit          26.75        
  8     39 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit          29.33        
  9     49 Fuqua, Kiara                     Bridgeton HS          30.10        
 10     52 Jones, NyAzshaa                  Bridgeton HS          29.00        
 11     62 Sanchez, Lizbeth                 Bridgeton HS          29.00        
 12     79 Bragg, Jylan                     Buena Region          28.80        
 13     85 Murphy, Chaunice                 Buena Region          28.09        
 14     86 Stamps, Ahnaya                   Buena Region          30.73        
 15     87 White, Aliyah                    Buena Region          28.50        
 16    104 Cook, Mariah                     Cedar Creek           31.36        
 17    105 Davis, Leilani                   Cedar Creek           29.00        
 18    106 Eloy, Samantha                   Cedar Creek           29.79        
 19    111 Monroe, Antonia                  Cedar Creek           33.31        
 20    140 Gehring, Julia                   Clearview Re          27.03        
 21    142 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re          27.02        
 22    164 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS           27.17        
 23    171 Shumate, Ayanna                  Deptford HS           28.00        
 24    226 Farina, Julianna                 Gateway Regi          29.02        
 25    227 Hummel, Leah                     Gateway Regi          30.50        
 26    233 Smith, Kaitlyn                   Gateway Regi          29.00        
 27    234 Tacconelli, Tori                 Gateway Regi          30.60        
 28    250 Hatton, Emily                    Gloucester C          30.00        
 29    256 Stichler, Sierra                 Gloucester C          27.00        
 30    278 Dustman, Emily                   Hammonton HS          28.50        
 31    280 Haldeman, Mackenzie              Hammonton HS          29.98        
 32    294 Weiss, Emma                      Hammonton HS          29.24        
 33    295 Whittaker, Alyssa                Hammonton HS          31.00        
 34    297 Callender, Samirah               Highland Reg          35.00        
 35    300 Dupree, Brianna                  Highland Reg          27.99        
 36    301 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg          28.50        
 37    302 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg          30.50        
 38    335 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS           28.32        
 39    336 Harris, Nadira                   Kingsway HS           27.55        
 40    346 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS           27.94        
 41    349 Torain, Kennedy                  Kingsway HS           28.90        
 42    383 Hemmingway, Chloe                Lower Cape M          30.10        
 43    385 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M          28.85        
 44    395 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur          29.29        
 45    404 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur          28.00        
 46    414 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS           25.26        
 47    415 Doughty, Summer                  Oakcrest HS           31.36        
 48    416 Glover, Kaylen                   Oakcrest HS           31.32        
 49    420 Shelley, Emily                   Oakcrest HS           29.42        
 50    446 Gereaghty, Megan                 Ocean City H          29.09        
 51    448 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H          27.33        
 52    451 Hanlon, Erin                     Ocean City H          28.40        
 53    486 James, Princess                  Overbrook HS             NT        
 54    487 Murray, Alicia                   Overbrook HS             NT        
 55    490 Whitfield, Dawn                  Overbrook HS             NT        
 56    497 Edwards, Chloe                   Palmyra HS            31.36        
 57    502 Lytle, Aiyana                    Palmyra HS               NT        
 58    503 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS               NT        
 59    504 Rodriguez, Amy                   Palmyra HS               NT        
 60    528 Lewis, Aimee                     Penns Grove           28.60        
 61    532 Pasternak, Morgan                Penns Grove           29.00        
 62    535 Torres, Joceyln                  Penns Grove           31.00        
 63    536 Trader, Giamanni                 Penns Grove           30.00        
 64    556 Alexander, Ronnisia              Rancocas Val          27.95        
 65    561 Chin, Anabella                   Rancocas Val          26.40        
 66    604 Moore, Ivana                     Salem HS              33.00        
 67    607 Moore, Nautica                   Salem HS              34.00        
 68    609 Shakir, Jannah                   Salem HS              30.00        
 69    610 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS              29.11        
 70    622 Jodlbauer, Ainsley               Seneca  HS            28.63        
 71    630 Melvin, Hailey                   Seneca  HS            27.80        
 72    633 Page, Samantha                   Seneca  HS            30.50        
 73    634 Sweet, Lara                      Seneca  HS            30.50        
 74    660 Capazolli, Rebecca               Sterling HS           29.90        
 75    662 Dizzley, Jayda                   Sterling HS           30.65        
 76    665 Jewell, Leyna                    Sterling HS           28.50        
 77    686 Allen, Jada                      West Deptfor          33.75        
 78    687 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor          30.96        
 79    691 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor          29.73        
 80    692 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor          31.88        
 81    723 Davisd, Deshia                   Willingboro           28.00        
 82    724 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro           28.48        
 83    728 Lyiola, Balkis                   Willingboro           30.15        
 84    734 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro           28.20        
 85    766 Green, Brianna                   Woodrow Wils          26.75        
 86    767 Page, Dennisha                   Woodrow Wils          24.50        
 87    768 Williams, Serena                 Woodrow Wils          28.00        
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash (83)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     18 Encarnation, Kyle                A P Schalick          24.66        
  2     25 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick          23.90        
  3     30 Paddon, Harry                    A P Schalick          23.90        
  4     32 White, Matthew                   A P Schalick          23.90        
  5     42 Dezilme, Jerry                   Atlantic Cit          24.66        
  6     44 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          22.78        
  7     45 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit          23.76        
  8     46 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          23.51        
  9     64 Allen Willams, Tyler             Bridgeton HS          23.50        
 10     65 Burton, Taz'Mire                 Bridgeton HS          22.56        
 11     69 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared           Bridgeton HS          24.78        
 12     72 Love, Shamar                     Bridgeton HS          23.88        
 13     89 Campos, Ray                      Buena Region          25.40        
 14     93 Davis, Maurice                   Buena Region          25.12        
 15     94 Greene, Trevor                   Buena Region          24.60        
 16    100 sykes, dashaun                   Buena Region          25.60        
 17    123 Gilbert, Kyle                    Cedar Creek           29.30        
 18    127 McKensie, Zach                   Cedar Creek           26.00        
 19    128 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek           25.03        
 20    132 Thomas, Justin                   Cedar Creek           27.35        
 21    147 Battle Jr, Anthony               Clearview Re          26.22        
 22    151 Donahue, Paul                    Clearview Re          26.12        
 23    152 Fearon, Zion                     Clearview Re          24.01        
 24    174 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           22.50        
 25    175 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS           22.37        
 26    176 Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS           23.00        
 27    186 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS           24.07        
 28    237 De Jesus, David                  Gateway Regi          28.30        
 29    238 Garrett, Joe                     Gateway Regi          27.50        
 30    239 Hallowell, Tyler                 Gateway Regi          28.50        
 31    240 Kelly, Jackson                   Gateway Regi          25.62        
 32    261 Crouthers, Kevin                 Gloucester C          25.00        
 33    265 Harrison-Love, Ian               Gloucester C          24.00        
 34    319 DeBeaumont, Joseph               Highland Reg          28.50        
 35    324 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg          24.80        
 36    326 Ruffini, Ryan                    Highland Reg          25.00        
 37    328 Williams, Brandon                Highland Reg          25.50        
 38    364 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS           25.30        
 39    366 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS           23.80        
 40    379 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS           23.75        
 41    380 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS           23.60        
 42    387 Bryan, Caine                     Lower Cape M          26.00        
 43    388 Causey, Khoury                   Lower Cape M          25.10        
 44    389 Gentile, Anthony                 Lower Cape M          25.70        
 45    390 Jackson, Elijah                  Lower Cape M          25.00        
 46    410 Linson, Ontario                  Northern Bur          26.00        
 47    413 Zimmerman, Andrew                Northern Bur          25.00        
 48    428 CassellSmith, Zadie              Oakcrest HS           24.64        
 49    438 Turner, Dontay                   Oakcrest HS           25.55        
 50    467 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H          24.26        
 51    475 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H          24.25        
 52    478 Kuhn, Christian                  Ocean City H          26.46        
 53    482 Souto, Henry                     Ocean City H          26.47        
 54    507 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS            23.00        
 55    508 Belton, Dominic                  Palmyra HS            25.00        
 56    516 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS            24.00        
 57    520 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS            24.00        
 58    538 Allison, Hunter                  Penns Grove           24.00        
 59    539 Brown, Khalif                    Penns Grove           24.00        
 60    540 Cheeks, Darryl                   Penns Grove           26.00        
 61    544 Gilliam, Jymir                   Penns Grove           23.90        
 62    580 Arzu, Isaiah                     Rancocas Val          24.80        
 63    586 Curbelo, Jeremiah                Rancocas Val          24.60        
 64    640 Donley, Gavin                    Seneca  HS            26.00        
 65    643 Hauer, Alex                      Seneca  HS            27.00        
 66    644 Hauer, Austin                    Seneca  HS            27.72        
 67    650 Migala, Gavin                    Seneca  HS            26.00        
 68    669 Boos, Jared                      Sterling HS           25.80        
 69    676 Kee, Damir                       Sterling HS           25.33        
 70    683 Stone, Shamari                   Sterling HS           29.50        
 71    684 Wynn, Taheem                     Sterling HS           28.80        
 72    700 Cabazza, Matthew                 West Deptfor          25.70        
 73    703 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor          24.20        
 74    715 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor          25.66        
 75    717 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          23.63        
 76    739 Bright, Bryson                   Willingboro           24.30        
 77    741 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro           23.92        
 78    752 Lee, Julian                      Willingboro           25.60        
 79    757 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro           24.20        
 80    769 Hendrickson, Zihon               Woodrow Wils          24.77        
 81    770 Le, Johnson                      Woodrow Wils          26.37        
 82    771 McCargo, Muheem                  Woodrow Wils          24.50        
 83    774 White, Jahdir                    Woodrow Wils          24.62        
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump (31)
===============================================================================
 Starting 4'8 and up by 2" may double increment
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     25 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick        5-08.00        
  2     26 McCann, Patrick                  A P Schalick        5-04.00        
  3     30 Paddon, Harry                    A P Schalick        5-04.00        
  4     32 White, Matthew                   A P Schalick        5-04.00        
  5    147 Battle Jr, Anthony               Clearview Re        5-05.00        
  6    174 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS         6-00.00        
  7    178 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS         5-06.00        
  8    183 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS         5-06.00        
  9    184 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS         5-00.00        
 10    185 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS         5-04.00        
 11    212 Iraheta, Julian                  Elizabeth HS        5-04.00        
 12    216 Pierrilus, Mackel                Elizabeth HS        5-04.00        
 13    222 Thelemaque, Vance                Elizabeth HS        5-02.00        
 14    359 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS         5-02.00        
 15    361 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS         5-04.00        
 16    369 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS         5-03.00        
 17    471 Givens, Dan                      Ocean City H        4-08.00        
 18    472 Greene, Tyler                    Ocean City H        4-10.00        
 19    475 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H        4-08.00        
 20    491 Burrell, Tayshawn                Overbrook HS        5-06.00        
 21    507 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS          6-00.00        
 22    508 Belton, Dominic                  Palmyra HS          4-08.00        
 23    516 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS          5-06.00        
 24    519 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS          5-02.00        
 25    592 Floyd, Jordan                    Rancocas Val        5-06.00        
 26    593 Jones, David                     Rancocas Val        5-00.00        
 27    598 Obanor, Maurice                  Rancocas Val        5-00.00        
 28    741 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro         6-00.00        
 29    747 Hughes, Anaias                   Willingboro         5-04.00        
 30    755 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro         6-00.00        
 31    757 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro         6-02.00        
 
Event 16  Girls High Jump (42)
===============================================================================
 Starting 4'0 and up by 2" may double increment
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aviles, Deja                     A P Schalick        4-04.00        
  2      2 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick        4-04.00        
  3      3 Chomo, Abigail                   A P Schalick        4-04.00        
  4      7 Eberl, Ahnika                    A P Schalick        4-04.00        
  5      9 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick        4-04.00        
  6    138 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re        4-06.00        
  7    192 Bland, Ashanti                   Elizabeth HS        4-00.00        
  8    197 Del Valle, Carlyni               Elizabeth HS        4-00.00        
  9    203 Martin, Nadaya                   Elizabeth HS        4-00.00        
 10    232 Scambia, Madison                 Gateway Regi        4-06.00        
 11    233 Smith, Kaitlyn                   Gateway Regi        4-02.00        
 12    277 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        4-00.00        
 13    292 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS        4-00.00        
 14    295 Whittaker, Alyssa                Hammonton HS        4-00.00        
 15    300 Dupree, Brianna                  Highland Reg        4-10.00        
 16    334 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS         4-02.00        
 17    335 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS         4-10.00        
 18    351 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS         4-05.00        
 19    383 Hemmingway, Chloe                Lower Cape M        4-04.00        
 20    385 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M        4-06.00        
 21    395 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur        4-02.00        
 22    397 Banas, Elizabeth                 Northern Bur        4-02.00        
 23    400 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur        4-00.00        
 24    441 Bennett, Abigal                  Ocean City H        4-00.00        
 25    460 Sacco, Emma                      Ocean City H        4-04.00        
 26    462 Sutter, Megan                    Ocean City H        4-04.00        
 27    494 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          4-08.00        
 28    495 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS          4-08.00        
 29    499 Jackson, Molly                   Palmyra HS               NH        
 30    503 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS          4-08.00        
 31    553 Perna, Kerry                     Pt. Pleasant        5-02.00        
 32    562 Flanagan, Rachel                 Rancocas Val        4-02.00        
 33    567 McClenahan, Breacain             Rancocas Val        4-06.00        
 34    572 Primas, Maya                     Rancocas Val        4-02.00        
 35    618 Goldman, Jessica                 Seneca  HS          4-00.00        
 36    628 McIntire, Gianna                 Seneca  HS          4-00.00        
 37    633 Page, Samantha                   Seneca  HS          4-00.00        
 38    634 Sweet, Lara                      Seneca  HS          4-00.00        
 39    690 Blades, Gillian                  West Deptfor        4-00.00        
 40    691 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor        4-04.00        
 41    732 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         4-04.00        
 42    734 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         5-06.00        
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault (29)
===============================================================================
 Starting 7'0 and up by 6" may double increment
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     17 Arthur, Nick                     A P Schalick        7-00.00        
  2     28 Miller, Jonathan                 A P Schalick        9-00.00        
  3    177 Collazo, Donavan                 Deptford HS        10-00.00        
  4    183 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS        14-00.00        
  5    184 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS         8-00.00        
  6    185 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS        10-00.00        
  7    214 Paul, Travis                     Elizabeth HS       11-00.00        
  8    217 Rebolledo, Jose                  Elizabeth HS       11-00.00        
  9    218 Rivera, Manuel                   Elizabeth HS        8-06.00        
 10    219 Rodrigues, Bryan                 Elizabeth HS       10-00.00        
 11    359 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS         9-06.00        
 12    367 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 Kingsway HS         9-06.00        
 13    370 Matthias, Nathan                 Kingsway HS         9-06.00        
 14    424 Baglivo, Mychal                  Oakcrest HS        12-00.00        
 15    427 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS        12-06.00        
 16    440 Weber, Joshua                    Oakcrest HS        10-06.00        
 17    509 Brett, Liam                      Palmyra HS          9-06.00        
 18    519 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS          8-00.00        
 19    581 Bachman, Collin                  Rancocas Val       11-00.00        
 20    595 Lowe, Charles                    Rancocas Val       10-06.00        
 21    648 Martinez, Jonathan               Seneca  HS          9-00.00        
 22    712 Redrow, Joe                      West Deptfor       11-06.00        
 23    715 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor        8-00.00        
 24    718 Schultes, Brad                   West Deptfor        8-00.00        
 25    742 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro        11-06.00        
 26    745 Ferguson, Glenn                  Willingboro         7-00.00        
 27    746 Gary, Bryon                      Willingboro         7-00.00        
 28    758 Steele, Robert                   Willingboro         7-00.00        
 29    763 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro        11-06.00        
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault (24)
===============================================================================
 Starting 6'0 and up by 6" may double increment
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Aviles, Deja                     A P Schalick        6-06.00        
  2      2 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick        6-00.00        
  3      7 Eberl, Ahnika                    A P Schalick        6-00.00        
  4    205 Morales, Keren                   Elizabeth HS        6-00.00        
  5    207 Sanchez, Ivanna                  Elizabeth HS        6-00.00        
  6    225 Crowley, Hannah                  Gateway Regi        6-00.00        
  7    230 McCullough, Jenni                Gateway Regi        6-00.00        
  8    340 Kennedy, Erin                    Kingsway HS         6-00.00        
  9    341 Kipers, Emily                    Kingsway HS         6-06.00        
 10    403 Michie, Lindsey                  Northern Bur       10-00.00        
 11    417 Jurasik, Devin                   Oakcrest HS         6-00.00        
 12    419 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS         7-00.00        
 13    444 Chisolm, Kamryn                  Ocean City H        7-00.00        
 14    461 Stewart, Birdie                  Ocean City H        7-00.00        
 15    464 Willett, Lauren                  Ocean City H        7-00.00        
 16    494 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          7-00.00        
 17    558 Boggs, Abigail                   Rancocas Val       10-00.00        
 18    563 Frantz, Katherina                Rancocas Val        6-00.00        
 19    619 Greeley, Julia                   Seneca  HS         10-00.00        
 20    635 Walter, Remington                Seneca  HS          6-00.00        
 21    659 Callahan, Sammy                  Sterling HS         7-06.00        
 22    667 Mansfield, Rylie                 Sterling HS         7-00.00        
 23    726 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro         7-00.00        
 24    730 Robinson, Ciyhanni               Willingboro         7-00.00        
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     18 Encarnation, Kyle                A P Schalick       35-01.25        
  2     23 Kenny, Jason                     A P Schalick       25-00.00        
  3     24 Koomson, Joseph                  A P Schalick       37-02.00        
  4     31 Robinson, Evan                   A P Schalick       26-08.50        
  5     67 Dunkle, Camaron                  Bridgeton HS       31-02.50        
  6     78 Williams, Robert                 Bridgeton HS       32-02.75        
  7    121 Del Ross, Nathan                 Cedar Creek        24-04.50        
  8    130 Simpson, Joe                     Cedar Creek        28-05.00        
  9    154 Koch, Erik                       Clearview Re       31-00.50        
 10    160 Selb, Ethan                      Clearview Re       31-05.00        
 11    179 Hamlet, Mikel                    Deptford HS        30-00.00        
 12    180 Hutchins, Antoine                Deptford HS        31-08.25        
 13    182 Lounsberry, Mark                 Deptford HS        29-07.50        
 14    236 Dalton, Zach                     Gateway Regi       35-08.00        
 15    264 Gallagher, Steven                Gloucester C       30-04.00        
 16    267 Lambert, Lawrence                Gloucester C       25-00.00        
 17    315 collins, Ian                     Highland Reg       34-00.00        
 18    318 D'Amico, Michael                 Highland Reg       40-09.50        
 19    321 Jordan, Winston                  Highland Reg       37-00.00        
 20    354 Brown, Larence                   Kingsway HS        30-00.00        
 21    355 Brown, TJ                        Kingsway HS        30-00.00        
 22    356 Burns, James                     Kingsway HS        28-07.50        
 23    360 Collins, Joseph                  Kingsway HS        37-06.00        
 24    429 Fisher, Angel                    Oakcrest HS        34-08.00        
 25    433 Robertson-Clements, Khaiel       Oakcrest HS        31-02.00        
 26    435 Sylvestre, Keith                 Oakcrest HS        36-08.50        
 27    439 VanDiesal, Cryton                Oakcrest HS        31-05.00        
 28    468 Dolka, Gavin                     Ocean City H       26-02.00        
 29    473 Hoffmann, Jacob                  Ocean City H       28-10.00        
 30    512 Dubas, Matt                      Palmyra HS         29-00.00        
 31    515 Griffen, Gerald                  Palmyra HS         27-04.75        
 32    517 Lowden, James                    Palmyra HS         29-03.00        
 33    518 Medina, Nate                     Palmyra HS         40-07.75        
 34    541 Crespo, Robert                   Penns Grove        32-00.00        
 35    549 Williams, Jenneil                Penns Grove        34-00.00        
 36    550 Young, Davont                    Penns Grove        32-00.00        
 37    585 Colon, Mathieu                   Rancocas Val       36-00.75        
 38    600 Wakefield, Darrius               Rancocas Val       41-06.00        
 39    641 Foster, Jonathan                 Seneca  HS         23-10.00        
 40    654 Smith, Michael                   Seneca  HS         30-06.25        
 41    655 Sokorai, Keegan                  Seneca  HS         29-07.75        
 42    674 Harmer, Nick                     Sterling HS        40-00.00        
 43    701 Ciuffo, Gus                      West Deptfor       36-04.25        
 44    709 Lucas, Dylan                     West Deptfor       28-11.00        
 45    710 Metz, Bobby                      West Deptfor       42-08.00        
 46    720 Thorson, Joey                    West Deptfor       25-11.00        
 47    737 Allen, Deonte                    Willingboro        41-00.00        
 48    748 Johnson, CJ                      Willingboro        37-00.00        
 49    753 Lewis III, Emmanuel              Willingboro        40-11.00        
 50    759 Thompson, Nyle                   Willingboro        39-11.25        
 
Event 20  Girls Shot Put (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     10 Kolbe, Phoebe                    A P Schalick       20-09.25        
  2     16 Randazzo, Jasmine                A P Schalick       10-10.25        
  3     40 Toure, Fatima                    Atlantic Cit       32-06.50        
  4     48 Davis, Chyna                     Bridgeton HS       27-00.00        
  5     58 Perdomo, Kadishka                Bridgeton HS       31-07.50        
  6    144 Thurston, Ashley                 Clearview Re       26-04.00        
  7    191 Almendares, Ana Paola            Elizabeth HS       20-10.50        
  8    199 Gonzalez, Ariana                 Elizabeth HS       20-05.75        
  9    229 Khalil, Sarah                    Gateway Regi       17-00.00        
 10    245 Buttram, Jacinta                 Gloucester C       20-06.00        
 11    256 Stichler, Sierra                 Gloucester C       25-07.00        
 12    276 Cohan, Erin                      Hammonton HS       22-07.50        
 13    282 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS       26-10.00        
 14    299 Duglas, Donya                    Highland Reg       19-11.50        
 15    309 toliver, desiree                 Highland Reg       16-04.50        
 16    330 Begey, Siyana                    Kingsway HS        29-09.00        
 17    333 Cook, Allison                    Kingsway HS        24-03.50        
 18    350 Tran, Chloe                      Kingsway HS        28-05.75        
 19    351 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS        26-03.50        
 20    382 Dufault, Joelle                  Lower Cape M       24-06.00        
 21    384 Nalbone, Lexie                   Lower Cape M       17-04.00        
 22    423 Weah, Angeline                   Oakcrest HS        20-04.25        
 23    443 Cerceri, Natalia                 Ocean City H       20-00.00        
 24    452 Knopf, Julia                     Ocean City H       20-00.00        
 25    485 Chiodo-Williams, Anjeliah        Overbrook HS             ND        
 26    488 Smith, Amaia                     Overbrook HS             ND        
 27    489 Vasquez, Teresa                  Overbrook HS       17-03.00        
 28    503 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS         24-08.25        
 29    505 Sacca, Kate                      Palmyra HS         30-00.00        
 30    525 Curry, Jamya                     Penns Grove        24-03.00        
 31    527 Fahr, Katelyn                    Penns Grove        22-02.00        
 32    534 Thompson, Leah                   Penns Grove        21-04.00        
 33    565 Hood, Ravin                      Rancocas Val       35-04.00        
 34    575 Steff, Melanie                   Rancocas Val       30-10.00        
 35    605 Moore, Lonnia                    Salem HS           24-06.00        
 36    607 Moore, Nautica                   Salem HS           19-00.00        
 37    623 Kershaw, Kacie                   Seneca  HS         18-01.00        
 38    627 Mazzatta, Aspen                  Seneca  HS         17-09.00        
 39    639 Yohnnson, Cheyenne               Seneca  HS         23-11.75        
 40    658 Bregautit, Duessa                Sterling HS        18-07.75        
 41    661 Caul, Alijah                     Sterling HS        40-00.00        
 42    685 Accardi, Jacqueline              West Deptfor       34-06.00        
 43    695 Leonard, Liz                     West Deptfor       19-05.00        
 44    697 Santos Lundero, Mercedes         West Deptfor       20-08.00        
 45    698 Sileo, Domenique                 West Deptfor       26-04.00        
 46    721 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro        26-05.00        
 47    722 Davidson, Tamia                  Willingboro        28-00.00