1/29– SJTCA #9 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2019 06:24 PM
                             SJTCA #9 - 1/29/2019                              
                            Beneett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Dash (120)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Ajaegbo, Ruth                    Atlantic Cit        1:19.89 
  2      2 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit        1:03.33 
  3      3 Edwards, Laniya                  Atlantic Cit        1:23.22 
  4      5 Gaitanos, Vanessa                Atlantic Cit        1:12.00 
  5      6 Mens, Brandy                     Atlantic Cit        1:12.10 
  6     11 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit        1:04.10 
  7     25 DeFrates, Ashley                 Audubon HS          1:11.00 
  8     27 Ewing, Kacy                      Audubon HS          1:06.30 
  9     29 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS          1:06.93 
 10     36 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS          1:02.04 
 11     37 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS          1:07.36 
 12     59 Closkey, Helen                   Bishop Eusta        1:11.29 
 13     60 Colon, Kaila                     Bishop Eusta        1:11.96 
 14     61 Deffler, Caitlin                 Bishop Eusta        1:10.66 
 15     65 Ramey, Racquel                   Bishop Eusta        1:14.26 
 16     66 Sobocinski, Rachel               Bishop Eusta        1:05.24 
 17     67 Specht, Margaret                 Bishop Eusta        1:22.91 
 18     79 Murphy, Chaunice                 Buena Region        1:04.82 
 19     80 Stamps, Ahnaya                   Buena Region        1:09.84 
 20     81 White, Aliyah                    Buena Region        1:05.78 
 21     96 Ahmed, Ayesha                    Burlington C        1:28.00 
 22     98 Briscoe, Chelsea                 Burlington C        1:11.57 
 23     99 Ekiz, Esra                       Burlington C           1.10 
 24    101 Khan, Najiya                     Burlington C        1:27.19 
 25    102 Morgan, Naudia                   Burlington C        1:27.00 
 26    103 Valdes, Leilanni                 Burlington C           1.14 
 27    124 Mansfield, Braniya               Camden HS           1:06.00 
 28    125 Nock, Jakara                     Camden HS           1:10.60 
 29    149 Decker, Isabella                 Cherokee HS         1:09.00 
 30    154 Fasano, Alexandra                Cherokee HS         1:09.77 
 31    158 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS           59.56 
 32    189 Davis, Zeyonna                   Cherry Hill         1:02.92 
 33    190 Hernandez, Princess              Cherry Hill         1:35.00 
 34    194 Lee, Hannah                      Cherry Hill         1:35.00 
 35    195 Nazario, Leylani                 Cherry Hill         1:06.00 
 36    196 Parker, Kaitlyn                  Cherry Hill         1:34.77 
 37    205 Walsh, Kiley                     Cherry Hill         1:09.93 
 38    246 Bocchicchio, Leah                Clearview Re        1:06.42 
 39    250 Gehring, Julia                   Clearview Re        1:03.78 
 40    252 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re        1:03.07 
 41    279 Cruz, Dash                       Collingswood          59.98 
 42    281 Giordano, Madison                Collingswood        1:07.54 
 43    282 Guglietta, Mina                  Collingswood        1:12.00 
 44    283 Hamrick, Samantha                Collingswood        1:04.33 
 45    288 Verdone, Madison                 Collingswood        1:09.00 
 46    290 Wallace, Emily                   Collingswood          59.99 
 47    305 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Reg.        1:04.50 
 48    312 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Reg.        1:01.32 
 49    315 Woolston, Sydney                 Eastern Reg.        1:04.60 
 50    329 Canella, Kate                    Egg Harbor T        1:05.10 
 51    330 Cheeseman, Emily                 Egg Harbor T        1:03.30 
 52    335 Germann, Gabrielle               Egg Harbor T        1:03.50 
 53    340 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        1:03.40 
 54    350 Pomatto, Mya                     Egg Harbor T        1:05.00 
 55    354 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T        1:00.00 
 56    386 Adzakro, Shalom                  Elizabeth HS        1:05.34 
 57    391 Chay, Sheily                     Elizabeth HS        1:11.00 
 58    395 Lowery, Breyonna                 Elizabeth HS        1:05.00 
 59    426 Hernandez, Emelin                Glassboro HS        1:15.00 
 60    428 Holland, Anna                    Glassboro HS        1:20.12 
 61    430 Malia, Cassy                     Glassboro HS        1:15.00 
 62    434 Somdahl Sands, Brenna            Glassboro HS        1:21.98 
 63    435 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS        1:11.78 
 64    436 Valerio, Selena                  Glassboro HS        1:15.00 
 65    471 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS         1:01.99 
 66    482 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS         1:01.32 
 67    483 Scott, Jordyn                    Kingsway HS         1:13.51 
 68    484 Smith, Abigail                   Kingsway HS         1:08.00 
 69    486 Torain, Kennedy                  Kingsway HS         1:09.13 
 70    519 Iuliano, Bryn                    Lenape Reg.         1:07.07 
 71    521 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Reg.         1:08.41 
 72    525 Patella, Kylie                   Lenape Reg.         1:07.75 
 73    526 Penny, Cierra                    Lenape Reg.         1:03.50 
 74    529 Siegal, Kiana                    Lenape Reg.         1:08.60 
 75    531 Thomas, Rebecca                  Lenape Reg.         1:03.50 
 76    556 Bowman, Ciera                    Millville HS        1:03.51 
 77    557 Bowman, Zaniah                   Millville HS        1:02.27 
 78    564 Farnville, Jahnaya               Millville HS        1:02.05 
 79    570 Patterson, Brionah               Millville HS        1:00.78 
 80    571 Smith, Tanyha                    Millville HS        1:04.58 
 81    572 Stevenson, Tanasia               Millville HS        1:05.45 
 82    596 Cannuli, Ella                    Palmyra HS          1:22.72 
 83    599 Jackson, Molly                   Palmyra HS          1:19.49 
 84    600 King, Kacia                      Palmyra HS          1:20.00 
 85    620 Bell, Heather                    Pennsville          1:15.00 
 86    631 Lange, Alexia                    Pennsville          1:17.00 
 87    634 Penn, Faith                      Pennsville          1:12.95 
 88    635 Samuels, Kaitlyn                 Pennsville          1:05.00 
 89    636 Smith, Arianna                   Pennsville            59.30 
 90    663 Snowden, Brianna                 Rancocas Val          59.60 
 91    686 Johnson, Ka'Nijha                Salem HS            1:11.85 
 92    690 Moore, Nautica                   Salem HS            1:21.00 
 93    692 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS            1:05.46 
 94    700 Batz, Yocelyn                    Stem Civics         1:22.31 
 95    701 Cruz, Nayely                     Stem Civics              NT 
 96    708 Badillo, Sonialys                Vineland HS         1:04.73 
 97    711 Colvin, Iyanna                   Vineland HS         1:07.00 
 98    716 Fifth, Sara                      Vineland HS         1:11.09 
 99    722 Lopez, Tamira                    Vineland HS         1:04.68 
100    732 Sulzer, Isabella                 Vineland HS         1:07.00 
101    735 Winchester, Ni'Jaya              Vineland HS         1:08.60 
102    759 Castorina, Alexis                Washington T        1:15.22 
103    763 Connor, Alyssa                   Washington T        1:09.20 
104    768 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T        1:14.05 
105    770 Keane, Maura                     Washington T        1:01.50 
106    775 Price, Jordyn                    Washington T        1:07.58 
107    776 Smith, Megan                     Washington T        1:07.73 
108    809 Collins, Jordan                  Williamstown        1:08.10 
109    812 Ford, Zoe                        Williamstown        1:04.00 
110    816 Thompson, Kayla                  Williamstown        1:04.00 
111    817 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown        1:04.06 
112    843 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro         1:04.81 
113    844 Lyiola, Balkis                   Willingboro         1:06.62 
114    847 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         1:02.33 
115    849 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         1:03.96 
116    887 Robinson, Aaliyah                Woodbury  HS        1:16.91 
117    888 Robinson, Jayla                  Woodbury  HS        1:10.00 
118    889 Santiago, Aliana                 Woodbury  HS        1:10.00 
119    890 Serrano, Susana                  Woodbury  HS        1:15.00 
120    892 Smyth, Alexis                    Woodbury  HS        1:17.55 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Dash (128)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     13 Cenilus, Drice                   Atlantic Cit        1:01.50 
  2     19 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          55.20 
  3     20 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit          57.11 
  4     21 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          51.52 
  5     41 Bantle, Garrity                  Audubon HS            59.00 
  6     43 Gregoire, Brandon                Audubon HS            58.04 
  7     45 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS            57.79 
  8     46 Knoll, Timothy                   Audubon HS            58.50 
  9     51 Myers, Aaryn                     Audubon HS          1:02.49 
 10     57 Wilson, Tyler                    Audubon HS            59.00 
 11     70 Mahaney, Zachary                 Bishop Eusta        1:02.94 
 12     87 Davis, Maurice                   Buena Region          56.34 
 13     88 Greene, Trevor                   Buena Region          55.22 
 14     91 McClintic, Jayden                Buena Region        1:00.00 
 15    108 Kollar, Jeremy                   Burlington C          58.38 
 16    111 Polanco, jason                   Burlington C        1:05.12 
 17    115 Salter, Malachi                  Burlington C           1.02 
 18    116 Shannon, Davister                Burlington C          54.00 
 19    117 Shroeder, Justus                 Burlington C        1:02.04 
 20    119 Williams, Darnell                Burlington C          59.00 
 21    130 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden HS             54.00 
 22    134 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS             54.00 
 23    138 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             52.50 
 24    139 Goodhall, Kahseim                Camden HS             58.00 
 25    140 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS             51.49 
 26    142 Vega, Santana                    Camden HS             56.00 
 27    172 Hackney, Robert                  Cherokee HS           57.50 
 28    173 Hess, Kevin                      Cherokee HS           58.41 
 29    175 Jackson, Tyler                   Cherokee HS           53.53 
 30    206 Adkins, Elijah                   Cherry Hill           55.11 
 31    208 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill           54.35 
 32    219 Grossman, Jordan                 Cherry Hill           55.12 
 33    226 Parsons, George                  Cherry Hill           53.87 
 34    228 Smith, Ethan                     Cherry Hill           53.50 
 35    240 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS            52.79 
 36    242 McCants, Bruce                   Clayton HS            53.63 
 37    243 Poteat, Sian                     Clayton HS            55.70 
 38    245 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS            53.95 
 39    258 Donahue, Paul                    Clearview Re          57.13 
 40    259 Fearon, Zion                     Clearview Re          52.40 
 41    260 Fedoryka, Vincent                Clearview Re          56.56 
 42    262 Koch, Erik                       Clearview Re        1:00.73 
 43    265 Nguyen, Alex                     Clearview Re          55.87 
 44    292 Dick, Nolan                      Collingswood          55.20 
 45    295 Madden, Kevin                    Collingswood          54.74 
 46    296 Nguyen, Kevin                    Collingswood        1:02.00 
 47    298 Paige, Saekwon                   Collingswood          59.99 
 48    300 Wolfe, Josh                      Collingswood          54.11 
 49    318 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Reg.        1:00.00 
 50    320 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Reg.        1:00.40 
 51    322 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Reg.          53.73 
 52    324 Moore, Anthony                   Eastern Reg.        1:01.00 
 53    326 Stella, Dominic                  Eastern Reg.        1:00.00 
 54    361 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T          51.50 
 55    376 Rivera-Turell, Luis              Egg Harbor T          51.50 
 56    377 Spence, William                  Egg Harbor T          53.50 
 57    379 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T          53.00 
 58    405 Derival, Christopher             Elizabeth HS        1:00.59 
 59    406 Harvey, Jahmir                   Elizabeth HS        1:00.18 
 60    417 Valentim, Moses                  Elizabeth HS          56.11 
 61    438 Archibald, Luke                  Glassboro HS          59.71 
 62    440 Burt, Rashad                     Glassboro HS          57.00 
 63    441 Carr, Jaquan                     Glassboro HS        1:03.00 
 64    448 Riccardi, Matthew                Glassboro HS        1:02.00 
 65    451 Taylor, Stefan                   Glassboro HS        1:01.59 
 66    454 Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS          57.08 
 67    459 Brown, Ahmad                     Holy Spirit           51.32 
 68    463 Lee, Devin                       Holy Spirit           54.87 
 69    464 Moore, Terrell                   Holy Spirit           54.09 
 70    493 Campbell, Finn                   Kingsway HS           55.12 
 71    499 Heineman, Jeffrey                Kingsway HS           53.72 
 72    501 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS           56.08 
 73    503 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS           53.63 
 74    514 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS           53.36 
 75    534 Arzillo, Tommy                   Lenape Reg.           58.64 
 76    536 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.           55.05 
 77    541 Kinder, Ondra                    Lenape Reg.           57.45 
 78    544 Penny, Justin                    Lenape Reg.           55.30 
 79    546 Silver, Elijah                   Lenape Reg.           58.43 
 80    550 Taylor, Flex                     Lenape Reg.           55.87 
 81    573 Acosta, Jose                     Millville HS          53.88 
 82    580 Fenton, Daniel                   Millville HS          50.57 
 83    587 Rivera, Elias                    Millville HS          56.30 
 84    589 Smith, Artis                     Millville HS          54.40 
 85    592 Stevenson, Treshan               Millville HS          55.42 
 86    607 Belton, Dominic                  Palmyra HS          1:00.29 
 87    609 Bull, Tyree                      Palmyra HS          1:05.00 
 88    611 Dodd, Niles                      Palmyra HS            58.97 
 89    619 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS            58.22 
 90    639 Beals, Derrek                    Pennsville          1:01.00 
 91    640 Blohm, Cole                      Pennsville          1:00.00 
 92    643 Ruiz, Ethan                      Pennsville            59.90 
 93    644 Schmid, Jacob                    Pennsville            57.00 
 94    645 Wyshinski, Dan                   Pennsville          1:00.00 
 95    667 Brown, Vincent                   Rancocas Val          52.59 
 96    679 Minkins, Nasir                   Rancocas Val          56.58 
 97    680 Murry, David                     Rancocas Val          59.00 
 98    684 Valley, Ryan                     Rancocas Val          57.57 
 99    685 Wilson, Gabriel                  Rancocas Val          55.77 
100    694 Cooper, Marshon                  Salem HS              56.00 
101    696 Holden, Glenn                    Salem HS            1:01.30 
102    699 Street, Kacirr                   Salem HS              56.00 
103    702 Curden, Jeremy                   Stem Civics              NT 
104    704 Luna, Gabriel                    Stem Civics              NT 
105    705 Potter, Jahmir                   Stem Civics              NT 
106    706 Reid, Carl                       Stem Civics              NT 
107    707 Valdez-Cruz, Oscar               Stem Civics              NT 
108    744 Hadnot, Emerson                  Vineland HS           55.47 
109    745 Harold, Otis                     Vineland HS           54.43 
110    750 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS           56.62 
111    756 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           Vineland HS           56.97 
112    779 Aseron, Sebastian                Washington T          57.63 
113    788 Dressner, Mike                   Washington T          54.90 
114    791 Greene, Jayden                   Washington T          49.90 
115    802 Shreim, Naseem                   Washington T          57.50 
116    826 Ezeiruaku, Cameron               Williamstown          55.82 
117    827 Faso, Justin                     Williamstown        1:00.41 
118    829 Hammond, Geoff                   Williamstown          52.59 
119    832 Kwiecien, Josh                   Williamstown        1:00.00 
120    854 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro           56.08 
121    864 Jones, Reginald                  Willingboro           54.07 
122    865 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro           51.44 
123    869 Lee, Julian                      Willingboro           56.60 
124    871 Matos, Yoniel                    Willingboro           57.70 
125    879 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro           52.86 
126    897 Lockhart, Teddy                  Woodbury  HS          55.24 
127    903 Washington, Joshua               Woodbury  HS          52.41 
128    904 Wilcox, Jaquel                   Woodbury  HS        1:01.69 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Foy, Maila                       Atlantic Cit        6:20.00 
  2      7 Mesham, Sela                     Atlantic Cit        6:52.70 
  3      8 Ricciardi, Malea                 Atlantic Cit        7:09.60 
  4      9 Sanchez, Alana                   Atlantic Cit        7:03.80 
  5     23 Clarke, Caitlyn                  Audubon HS          6:21.52 
  6     24 Davis, Greta                     Audubon HS          6:21.71 
  7     33 Savidge, Rebecca                 Audubon HS          6:57.21 
  8     34 Slavin, Natalie                  Audubon HS          6:18.26 
  9    145 Archer, Iris                     Cherokee HS         6:24.00 
 10    162 McAdams, Kayla                   Cherokee HS         6:00.00 
 11    163 Wrightson, Catherine             Cherokee HS         6:10.34 
 12    187 Barry, Michelle                  Cherry Hill         6:16.49 
 13    192 Kotzen, Aliza                    Cherry Hill         6:00.29 
 14    202 Tonghini, Elliana                Cherry Hill         6:06.00 
 15    204 Volin, Emily                     Cherry Hill         5:58.79 
 16    251 Grelli, Ava                      Clearview Re        6:00.06 
 17    253 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re        5:43.36 
 18    274 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood        5:25.82 
 19    277 Colletti, Dana                   Collingswood        6:25.00 
 20    287 Steidle, Sophie                  Collingswood        5:25.82 
 21    304 Clem, Kierstin                   Eastern Reg.        5:56.05 
 22    306 Feeney, Sierra                   Eastern Reg.        5:48.69 
 23    309 Kenselaar, Lauren                Eastern Reg.        5:31.00 
 24    313 Tighe, Samantha                  Eastern Reg.        5:30.00 
 25    337 Leak, Isabella                   Egg Harbor T        5:38.60 
 26    345 Morgan, Madison                  Egg Harbor T        5:35.00 
 27    349 Pomatto, Michaela                Egg Harbor T        5:30.00 
 28    357 Umphlett, Adeline                Egg Harbor T        5:45.00 
 29    392 De La Cruz, Rachel               Elizabeth HS        6:28.86 
 30    399 Molina, Samantha                 Elizabeth HS        6:44.37 
 31    473 Helkowski, Allison               Kingsway HS         5:45.60 
 32    480 Pierontoni, Allie                Kingsway HS         5:23.00 
 33    481 Pierontoni, Emily                Kingsway HS         5:21.00 
 34    515 Cao, Olivia                      Lenape Reg.         5:38.50 
 35    517 Conway, Hayley                   Lenape Reg.         5:30.50 
 36    524 Patel, Mansi                     Lenape Reg.         6:56.05 
 37    528 Ruley, Ana                       Lenape Reg.         6:10.50 
 38    530 Sorid, Sophia                    Lenape Reg.         6:21.32 
 39    531 Thomas, Rebecca                  Lenape Reg.         5:45.50 
 40    555 Blough, Cassidy                  Millville HS        6:02.36 
 41    559 Caromano, Sydney                 Millville HS        6:01.07 
 42    566 Markee, Abbigail                 Millville HS        5:45.54 
 43    567 Miller, Raelynne                 Millville HS        5:22.06 
 44    620 Bell, Heather                    Pennsville          6:50.00 
 45    621 Burchfield, Taylor               Pennsville          6:24.37 
 46    624 Cuff, Julie                      Pennsville          6:12.44 
 47    629 Humphreys, Courtney              Pennsville          5:50.00 
 48    646 O'Neill, Avery                   Pt. Pleasant        5:50.84 
 49    647 O'Neill, Piper                   Pt. Pleasant        6:02.33 
 50    651 Biggi, Bethany                   Rancocas Val        5:42.98 
 51    723 Marshall, Jada                   Vineland HS         6:45.34 
 52    736 Zarate, Kimberly                 Vineland HS         6:05.21 
 53    761 Cochran, Kate                    Washington T        5:28.00 
 54    777 Stuart, Danielle                 Washington T        5:36.00 
 55    805 Baer, Sabrina                    Williamstown        6:25.63 
 56    806 Barnabie, Isabella               Williamstown        6:06.77 
 57    813 Foti, Madison                    Williamstown        5:38.77 
 58    815 Sheldon, Kylie                   Williamstown        5:23.41 
 59    845 Mendez, Aleshia                  Willingboro         6:40.06 
 60    848 Williams, Janea                  Willingboro         6:10.71 
 61    883 Campo, Alexandra                 Woodbury  HS        6:45.00 
 62    884 Chambers, Autumn                 Woodbury  HS        6:40.63 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (100) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit           9.89 
  2     10 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit           8.05 
  3     11 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit          11.29 
  4     26 Eggleston, Sydney                Audubon HS            10.89 
  5     30 Myers, Emma                      Audubon HS            23.13 
  6     32 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS            10.34 
  7     36 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS            10.00 
  8     37 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS            10.59 
  9     39 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS            10.14 
 10     59 Closkey, Helen                   Bishop Eusta          10.79 
 11     61 Deffler, Caitlin                 Bishop Eusta          11.37 
 12     63 Gottilla, Charlotte              Bishop Eusta          11.50 
 13     67 Specht, Margaret                 Bishop Eusta          12.00 
 14     73 Bragg, Jylan                     Buena Region           9.28 
 15     80 Stamps, Ahnaya                   Buena Region          11.24 
 16    100 Hoque, Faiza                     Burlington C          11.79 
 17    122 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden HS              8.37 
 18    124 Mansfield, Braniya               Camden HS              9.64 
 19    126 Pitts, Teonni                    Camden HS              9.90 
 20    148 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS            9.55 
 21    150 DeLia, Danielle                  Cherokee HS           11.25 
 22    151 DellaFemina, Emma                Cherokee HS           10.78 
 23    161 Mathew, Ann                      Cherokee HS           12.36 
 24    191 Kelly, Caroline                  Cherry Hill           10.82 
 25    248 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re           9.49 
 26    249 Gardina, Miranda                 Clearview Re          11.64 
 27    254 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re           9.88 
 28    274 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood          10.00 
 29    279 Cruz, Dash                       Collingswood           9.98 
 30    283 Hamrick, Samantha                Collingswood           9.97 
 31    285 Reilly, Regan                    Collingswood          13.99 
 32    290 Wallace, Emily                   Collingswood           9.60 
 33    303 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.           9.00 
 34    311 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.           8.90 
 35    312 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Reg.           9.00 
 36    329 Canella, Kate                    Egg Harbor T          10.61 
 37    332 Dixon, Tara                      Egg Harbor T           9.89 
 38    341 Malpartida, Violette             Egg Harbor T          11.29 
 39    347 Nguyen, Tiffany                  Egg Harbor T          13.53 
 40    352 Rivera, Frances                  Egg Harbor T          10.22 
 41    355 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T          10.12 
 42    389 Brathwaite, Chaa-nah-yah         Elizabeth HS          10.03 
 43    390 Brathwaite, Yah-sha-rah          Elizabeth HS           9.24 
 44    393 Del Valle, Carlyni               Elizabeth HS          11.43 
 45    402 Valme, Lenny                     Elizabeth HS          12.00 
 46    430 Malia, Cassy                     Glassboro HS          11.00 
 47    431 Mitchell, Chrishauna             Glassboro HS          11.00 
 48    470 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS           10.24 
 49    471 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS            8.82 
 50    474 Hickey, Caitlin                  Kingsway HS           12.25 
 51    475 Hirst, Jayne                     Kingsway HS           12.26 
 52    483 Scott, Jordyn                    Kingsway HS           12.20 
 53    484 Smith, Abigail                   Kingsway HS           13.05 
 54    485 Tharp, Allyson                   Kingsway HS           12.10 
 55    518 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Reg.           11.77 
 56    521 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Reg.           10.53 
 57    523 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.            9.23 
 58    527 Ray-Reed, Kadi                   Lenape Reg.           10.38 
 59    533 Whetstone, Sidney                Lenape Reg.           10.85 
 60    556 Bowman, Ciera                    Millville HS           9.38 
 61    558 Broome, Malea                    Millville HS           8.70 
 62    560 Craig, Bryanna                   Millville HS           8.64 
 63    563 Ellis, Leah                      Millville HS           8.75 
 64    570 Patterson, Brionah               Millville HS           8.96 
 65    594 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS            11.97 
 66    595 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS             9.66 
 67    597 Edwards, Chloe                   Palmyra HS            10.79 
 68    598 Gibson, Giavanni                 Palmyra HS            11.74 
 69    603 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS             9.36 
 70    636 Smith, Arianna                   Pennsville             8.56 
 71    653 Brown, Kharonay                  Rancocas Val           9.04 
 72    654 Butler, Jaeda                    Rancocas Val           9.18 
 73    656 Flanagan, Rachel                 Rancocas Val           9.19 
 74    689 Moore, Lonyae                    Salem HS              11.61 
 75    691 Shakir, Jannah                   Salem HS              11.35 
 76    692 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS              10.59 
 77    716 Fifth, Sara                      Vineland HS           10.20 
 78    719 Hatcher, Brazil                  Vineland HS           11.53 
 79    725 Mercado, Melody                  Vineland HS           11.53 
 80    728 Rodriguez, Adriana               Vineland HS           12.00 
 81    731 Stanker, Emily                   Vineland HS           11.30 
 82    757 Barclift, Precious               Washington T          10.58 
 83    758 Cardente, Faith                  Washington T          10.90 
 84    759 Castorina, Alexis                Washington T          10.82 
 85    767 Garozzo, Gianna                  Washington T           9.98 
 86    768 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T          11.21 
 87    776 Smith, Megan                     Washington T          10.67 
 88    808 Camiscioli, Kayla                Williamstown           9.81 
 89    812 Ford, Zoe                        Williamstown          13.52 
 90    814 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown          10.16 
 91    816 Thompson, Kayla                  Williamstown           9.86 
 92    817 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown          10.36 
 93    841 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro            9.15 
 94    842 Grant, Jadah                     Willingboro           12.72 
 95    844 Lyiola, Balkis                   Willingboro           10.20 
 96    847 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro            9.30 
 97    849 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro            9.37 
 98    888 Robinson, Jayla                  Woodbury  HS          11.56 
 99    889 Santiago, Aliana                 Woodbury  HS          11.50 
100    892 Smyth, Alexis                    Woodbury  HS           9.64 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (83) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     13 Cenilus, Drice                   Atlantic Cit           8.80 
  2     14 Dezilme, Jerry                   Atlantic Cit           8.77 
  3     16 Logan, Benjamin                  Atlantic Cit           8.90 
  4     19 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit           8.07 
  5     71 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta          10.36 
  6     72 Sandone, Jack                    Bishop Eusta          10.58 
  7     94 sykes, dashaun                   Buena Region           9.84 
  8    119 Williams, Darnell                Burlington C           9.50 
  9    136 Danford, Haidar                  Camden HS              8.60 
 10    138 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS              7.70 
 11    140 Guest, Dontae                    Camden HS              9.85 
 12    141 Mosley, Byron                    Camden HS             10.79 
 13    144 Williams, Thomas                 Camden HS              9.50 
 14    165 Brandreth, Benjamin              Cherokee HS            9.90 
 15    168 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS            9.41 
 16    176 Kromish, Adam                    Cherokee HS           11.30 
 17    177 Kyrtatas, Angelo                 Cherokee HS           11.58 
 18    208 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill            8.17 
 19    211 Challenger, Devon                Cherry Hill           11.13 
 20    213 Chuck Browne, Christian          Cherry Hill            9.10 
 21    219 Grossman, Jordan                 Cherry Hill            9.10 
 22    225 Page, Dillon                     Cherry Hill            9.99 
 23    226 Parsons, George                  Cherry Hill            9.10 
 24    245 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS             7.89 
 25    293 Hayes, Marquis                   Collingswood           9.63 
 26    294 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood          10.00 
 27    297 Paige, JaQuan                    Collingswood           9.63 
 28    320 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Reg.           9.13 
 29    361 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T           8.50 
 30    365 Chung, Justin                    Egg Harbor T           9.06 
 31    377 Spence, William                  Egg Harbor T           8.50 
 32    378 Swain, Vernon                    Egg Harbor T           8.31 
 33    382 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T           7.75 
 34    384 Wood, Marcus                     Egg Harbor T           8.62 
 35    414 Petiote, Yvens                   Elizabeth HS          10.18 
 36    416 Tucker, Abdul                    Elizabeth HS           8.05 
 37    418 Vignier, Yvenson                 Elizabeth HS           8.44 
 38    419 Williams, Kadesh                 Elizabeth HS          10.32 
 39    445 Hall, Mike                       Glassboro HS           9.64 
 40    501 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS            9.27 
 41    503 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS            8.00 
 42    506 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS            8.18 
 43    536 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.            8.22 
 44    537 Flatley, Jack                    Lenape Reg.            9.19 
 45    547 Singh, Rajvir                    Lenape Reg.            9.28 
 46    552 Washington, Clyde                Lenape Reg.            8.45 
 47    553 Witherspoon, Kylan               Lenape Reg.           12.24 
 48    577 Edzii, Ebenezer                  Millville HS           8.38 
 49    580 Fenton, Daniel                   Millville HS           8.81 
 50    581 Gray, Cartier                    Millville HS           8.35 
 51    590 Smith, Kyseme                    Millville HS           8.88 
 52    591 Stephens II, Andwelle            Millville HS           8.44 
 53    606 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS             7.68 
 54    607 Belton, Dominic                  Palmyra HS            12.53 
 55    612 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS             9.03 
 56    618 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS            10.28 
 57    619 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS             8.48 
 58    665 Adams, Jabri                     Rancocas Val           8.34 
 59    669 Dayrell, Daniel                  Rancocas Val           8.08 
 60    673 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa           Rancocas Val           8.21 
 61    676 Jones, David                     Rancocas Val           9.46 
 62    694 Cooper, Marshon                  Salem HS               8.64 
 63    696 Holden, Glenn                    Salem HS               9.10 
 64    697 Murphy, Glen                     Salem HS               9.99 
 65    745 Harold, Otis                     Vineland HS            8.78 
 66    748 Kinsey, Quajon                   Vineland HS            8.14 
 67    749 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS            8.06 
 68    750 Miller, Robert                   Vineland HS            8.81 
 69    753 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS            8.26 
 70    792 Keehn, Nick                      Washington T           8.76 
 71    796 Marshall, Tracy                  Washington T           8.89 
 72    797 McCalla, Coniel                  Washington T           9.72 
 73    800 Parker, Trasaun                  Washington T           8.79 
 74    803 Simmons, Myles                   Washington T          10.21 
 75    823 Brooks, De'Andre                 Williamstown          10.08 
 76    835 Moore, Anthony                   Williamstown           8.84 
 77    838 Williams, Hakim                  Williamstown           9.13 
 78    852 Allen, Miles                     Willingboro            9.32 
 79    853 Bright, Bryson                   Willingboro            8.79 
 80    854 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro            8.99 
 81    857 Dixon, Caraton                   Willingboro            9.14 
 82    865 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro            7.73 
 83    872 Peterson, Kevin                  Willingboro            8.12 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run (63)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     18 Nahiyan, Sheikh                  Atlantic Cit        5:39.80 
  2     42 Eller, Scott                     Audubon HS          5:00.00 
  3     44 Herrera, Enrique                 Audubon HS          4:59.88 
  4     49 McLaughlin, Peter                Audubon HS          4:49.50 
  5     56 Williams, Zachary                Audubon HS          4:49.00 
  6     90 Haas, Jeremy                     Buena Region        5:08.10 
  7     92 Strouse, Brandon                 Buena Region        5:26.69 
  8    105 Aykit, Isa                       Burlington C        5:04.13 
  9    111 Polanco, jason                   Burlington C        5:30.00 
 10    116 Shannon, Davister                Burlington C        5:15.00 
 11    167 Campbell, Matthew                Cherokee HS         5:08.00 
 12    170 Gavio, Michael                   Cherokee HS         4:43.00 
 13    179 Moraschi, Michael                Cherokee HS         5:06.00 
 14    180 Odud, Dylan                      Cherokee HS         4:43.00 
 15    218 Groff, Aidan                     Cherry Hill         5:01.00 
 16    224 Kwok, Khalil                     Cherry Hill         5:02.00 
 17    261 Flear, Thomas                    Clearview Re        5:09.61 
 18    264 MacHenry, Caden                  Clearview Re        5:09.91 
 19    273 Williams, Ty                     Clearview Re        5:34.25 
 20    291 Cook, Tim                        Collingswood        5:15.00 
 21    299 Piper, Henry                     Collingswood        5:33.79 
 22    316 Andrews, Alex                    Eastern Reg.        4:51.59 
 23    317 Arnstein, Aaron                  Eastern Reg.        5:10.40 
 24    385 Ygana, Marcus                    Egg Harbor T        5:32.68 
 25    404 Baliquig, Daniell                Elizabeth HS        5:11.26 
 26    409 Lenis, David                     Elizabeth HS        4:59.39 
 27    413 Pericles, Vladimir               Elizabeth HS        5:08.39 
 28    450 Shull, Brendan                   Glassboro HS        6:00.00 
 29    500 Hindley, Joseph                  Kingsway HS         5:10.00 
 30    511 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS         4:32.00 
 31    512 Senkier, Jonathan                Kingsway HS         4:34.00 
 32    540 Kazandjian, Zaven                Lenape Reg.         4:35.97 
 33    543 Morris, Nick                     Lenape Reg.         4:48.00 
 34    551 Vizzard, James                   Lenape Reg.         4:42.35 
 35    574 Asselta, Zachary                 Millville HS        4:59.37 
 36    582 Hampton, Henry                   Millville HS        5:15.00 
 37    588 Schwegel, Nick                   Millville HS        4:48.94 
 38    592 Stevenson, Treshan               Millville HS        4:53.00 
 39    639 Beals, Derrek                    Pennsville          5:30.41 
 40    642 Miller, Brandon                  Pennsville          5:36.31 
 41    644 Schmid, Jacob                    Pennsville          4:52.00 
 42    645 Wyshinski, Dan                   Pennsville          4:44.27 
 43    650 Hannon, Robert                   Pt. Pleasant        4:39.79 
 44    672 Dunaway, Gabriel                 Rancocas Val        5:35.00 
 45    678 Maggs, Ryan                      Rancocas Val        5:05.00 
 46    693 Buzby, Trevor                    Salem HS            5:47.74 
 47    703 Daly, Avry                       Stem Civics         6:09.54 
 48    747 Kapadia, Ankit                   Vineland HS         5:17.40 
 49    752 Patel, Primit                    Vineland HS         5:10.00 
 50    754 Rosa, Xayvon                     Vineland HS         5:23.00 
 51    755 Sotrah, Elisha                   Vineland HS         5:40.00 
 52    793 Kolodziej, Cole                  Washington T        4:51.02 
 53    794 Lamonica, Vince                  Washington T        4:53.12 
 54    795 Lawson, Julian                   Washington T        4:55.00 
 55    820 Abriola, Michael                 Williamstown        4:36.81 
 56    824 Catania, Justin                  Williamstown        5:07.46 
 57    830 Jackson, Josh                    Williamstown        4:52.35 
 58    850 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro         5:00.61 
 59    867 Lagos, Osman                     Willingboro         6:14.41 
 60    878 Toussaint, Jephnar               Willingboro         6:23.00 
 61    896 Guy, Joe                         Woodbury  HS        5:24.89 
 62    900 Marrero, Robel                   Woodbury  HS        5:15.00 
 63    902 Shute, Brady                     Woodbury  HS        4:44.34 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run (89)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Foy, Maila                       Atlantic Cit        2:53.92 
  2      7 Mesham, Sela                     Atlantic Cit        3:13.00 
  3      8 Ricciardi, Malea                 Atlantic Cit        3:13.00 
  4      9 Sanchez, Alana                   Atlantic Cit        3:13.34 
  5     31 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS          2:39.79 
  6     33 Savidge, Rebecca                 Audubon HS          3:05.00 
  7     34 Slavin, Natalie                  Audubon HS          2:50.00 
  8     38 Tobey, Paige                     Audubon HS          2:47.00 
  9     58 Barnett, Anastasia               Bishop Eusta             NT 
 10     64 Johnson, Maria Elena             Bishop Eusta        2:59.00 
 11     75 Dormanen, Olivia                 Buena Region        2:51.30 
 12     78 McAvaddy, Mannetta               Buena Region        2:45.49 
 13    121 English, Pauline                 Camden HS           2:38.85 
 14    152 DeLuca, Sophia                   Cherokee HS         2:33.84 
 15    153 Falzone, Noelle                  Cherokee HS         2:46.11 
 16    157 Kadar, Isabella                  Cherokee HS         2:39.11 
 17    187 Barry, Michelle                  Cherry Hill         2:44.29 
 18    192 Kotzen, Aliza                    Cherry Hill         2:50.84 
 19    193 Lazarus, Dani                    Cherry Hill         2:40.00 
 20    199 Russ, Miranda                    Cherry Hill         2:43.27 
 21    204 Volin, Emily                     Cherry Hill         2:44.20 
 22    246 Bocchicchio, Leah                Clearview Re        2:47.72 
 23    253 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re        2:30.70 
 24    274 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood        2:34.96 
 25    275 Baus, Emma                       Collingswood        3:15.00 
 26    281 Giordano, Madison                Collingswood        2:35.35 
 27    283 Hamrick, Samantha                Collingswood        2:27.16 
 28    287 Steidle, Sophie                  Collingswood        2:30.00 
 29    304 Clem, Kierstin                   Eastern Reg.        2:40.00 
 30    306 Feeney, Sierra                   Eastern Reg.        2:39.99 
 31    309 Kenselaar, Lauren                Eastern Reg.        2:30.00 
 32    310 Quinones, Kristaileen            Eastern Reg.        2:40.00 
 33    315 Woolston, Sydney                 Eastern Reg.        2:27.35 
 34    328 Brown, Rebecca                   Egg Harbor T        2:50.00 
 35    334 Elwell, Kylie                    Egg Harbor T        2:55.34 
 36    337 Leak, Isabella                   Egg Harbor T        2:26.00 
 37    345 Morgan, Madison                  Egg Harbor T        2:26.00 
 38    349 Pomatto, Michaela                Egg Harbor T        2:25.00 
 39    353 Rudolph, Emily                   Egg Harbor T        2:47.30 
 40    387 Argueta, Marbely                 Elizabeth HS        3:40.00 
 41    398 Mieses, Sandra                   Elizabeth HS        2:48.36 
 42    400 Perez, Kimberly                  Elizabeth HS        3:01.37 
 43    426 Hernandez, Emelin                Glassboro HS        3:15.00 
 44    428 Holland, Anna                    Glassboro HS        3:15.00 
 45    436 Valerio, Selena                  Glassboro HS        3:15.00 
 46    479 MacFarland, Allison              Kingsway HS         2:38.00 
 47    481 Pierontoni, Emily                Kingsway HS         2:27.27 
 48    489 Watts, Sydney                    Kingsway HS         2:37.90 
 49    515 Cao, Olivia                      Lenape Reg.         2:36.08 
 50    517 Conway, Hayley                   Lenape Reg.         2:26.50 
 51    526 Penny, Cierra                    Lenape Reg.         2:30.50 
 52    530 Sorid, Sophia                    Lenape Reg.         2:51.04 
 53    531 Thomas, Rebecca                  Lenape Reg.         2:27.50 
 54    532 Whetstone, Shelby                Lenape Reg.         2:21.07 
 55    559 Caromano, Sydney                 Millville HS        2:48.76 
 56    560 Craig, Bryanna                   Millville HS        2:23.00 
 57    564 Farnville, Jahnaya               Millville HS        2:28.06 
 58    571 Smith, Tanyha                    Millville HS        2:40.34 
 59    572 Stevenson, Tanasia               Millville HS        2:42.86 
 60    596 Cannuli, Ella                    Palmyra HS          3:20.65 
 61    620 Bell, Heather                    Pennsville          3:18.94 
 62    621 Burchfield, Taylor               Pennsville          3:00.00 
 63    629 Humphreys, Courtney              Pennsville          2:39.31 
 64    633 Pendleton, Lauren                Pennsville          3:18.00 
 65    635 Samuels, Kaitlyn                 Pennsville          2:39.00 
 66    646 O'Neill, Avery                   Pt. Pleasant        2:38.42 
 67    647 O'Neill, Piper                   Pt. Pleasant             NT 
 68    657 McArthur, Jordyn                 Rancocas Val        2:55.00 
 69    660 Myers, Jordan                    Rancocas Val        2:55.00 
 70    700 Batz, Yocelyn                    Stem Civics         3:13.66 
 71    715 Escobar, Aliyah                  Vineland HS         2:50.78 
 72    719 Hatcher, Brazil                  Vineland HS         2:53.67 
 73    722 Lopez, Tamira                    Vineland HS         2:38.13 
 74    723 Marshall, Jada                   Vineland HS         2:56.14 
 75    726 Nappa, Alexis                    Vineland HS         3:06.17 
 76    765 DiNoto, Gabriella                Washington T        2:53.10 
 77    766 Donia, Isabella                  Washington T        2:57.14 
 78    770 Keane, Maura                     Washington T        2:26.82 
 79    774 Pancoast, Emily                  Washington T        2:50.00 
 80    778 Wiseley, Ashton                  Washington T        2:33.91 
 81    805 Baer, Sabrina                    Williamstown        2:38.93 
 82    813 Foti, Madison                    Williamstown        2:37.40 
 83    815 Sheldon, Kylie                   Williamstown        2:30.21 
 84    818 Tuman, Gabrielle                 Williamstown        2:50.00 
 85    843 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro         2:37.98 
 86    845 Mendez, Aleshia                  Willingboro         2:47.28 
 87    847 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         2:35.38 
 88    849 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         2:38.00 
 89    884 Chambers, Autumn                 Woodbury  HS        2:55.59 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash (140) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Ajaegbo, Ruth                    Atlantic Cit           8.50 
  2      2 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit           7.65 
  3      3 Edwards, Laniya                  Atlantic Cit           8.79 
  4      6 Mens, Brandy                     Atlantic Cit           8.51 
  5     10 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit           7.37 
  6     11 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit           8.18 
  7     27 Ewing, Kacy                      Audubon HS             8.17 
  8     28 Loughlin, Kelly                  Audubon HS             8.06 
  9     29 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS             7.97 
 10     37 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS             8.22 
 11     39 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS             7.67 
 12     59 Closkey, Helen                   Bishop Eusta           8.48 
 13     60 Colon, Kaila                     Bishop Eusta           8.17 
 14     61 Deffler, Caitlin                 Bishop Eusta           8.50 
 15     62 Figueroa, Veronica               Bishop Eusta           8.14 
 16     65 Ramey, Racquel                   Bishop Eusta           8.09 
 17     66 Sobocinski, Rachel               Bishop Eusta           8.50 
 18     67 Specht, Margaret                 Bishop Eusta           9.46 
 19     74 Bullock, Kaiyana                 Buena Region           8.70 
 20     76 Hinrichsen, Giovanna             Buena Region           8.62 
 21     77 Lopez, Andrielys                 Buena Region           8.90 
 22     96 Ahmed, Ayesha                    Burlington C           9.86 
 23     97 Asimama-Duruaku, Ogedi           Burlington C          10.00 
 24     98 Briscoe, Chelsea                 Burlington C           8.80 
 25     99 Ekiz, Esra                       Burlington C           9.20 
 26    100 Hoque, Faiza                     Burlington C           9.20 
 27    101 Khan, Najiya                     Burlington C           9.98 
 28    102 Morgan, Naudia                   Burlington C           9.30 
 29    103 Valdes, Leilanni                 Burlington C           9.00 
 30    123 Hopkins, Simone                  Camden HS              8.09 
 31    125 Nock, Jakara                     Camden HS              7.58 
 32    126 Pitts, Teonni                    Camden HS              7.81 
 33    155 Gaharwar, Nisa                   Cherokee HS            9.50 
 34    156 Ibarrondo, Sarina                Cherokee HS            9.10 
 35    160 Law, Madison                     Cherokee HS            9.20 
 36    185 Abrams, Lauren                   Cherry Hill            8.90 
 37    189 Davis, Zeyonna                   Cherry Hill            7.80 
 38    190 Hernandez, Princess              Cherry Hill            9.69 
 39    191 Kelly, Caroline                  Cherry Hill            8.26 
 40    194 Lee, Hannah                      Cherry Hill           10.29 
 41    195 Nazario, Leylani                 Cherry Hill            8.66 
 42    196 Parker, Kaitlyn                  Cherry Hill            9.30 
 43    197 Pruitt, Ciani                    Cherry Hill            8.58 
 44    236 Fields, Essence                  Clayton HS             9.00 
 45    237 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS             7.20 
 46    248 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re           7.66 
 47    252 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re           7.73 
 48    254 White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re           8.03 
 49    279 Cruz, Dash                       Collingswood           7.73 
 50    285 Reilly, Regan                    Collingswood           9.50 
 51    289 Waldron, Emily                   Collingswood           8.68 
 52    290 Wallace, Emily                   Collingswood           7.46 
 53    303 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.           7.91 
 54    305 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Reg.           7.82 
 55    311 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.           7.56 
 56    312 Sydnor, Teghan                   Eastern Reg.           7.82 
 57    327 Ali, Alexa                       Egg Harbor T           8.19 
 58    329 Canella, Kate                    Egg Harbor T           8.29 
 59    336 Laramore, Jadyn                  Egg Harbor T           7.66 
 60    338 Lovinsky, Hailey                 Egg Harbor T           8.03 
 61    348 Paige, Alicia                    Egg Harbor T           8.45 
 62    351 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T           7.09 
 63    352 Rivera, Frances                  Egg Harbor T           8.30 
 64    355 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T           8.30 
 65    386 Adzakro, Shalom                  Elizabeth HS           8.00 
 66    389 Brathwaite, Chaa-nah-yah         Elizabeth HS           7.33 
 67    390 Brathwaite, Yah-sha-rah          Elizabeth HS           7.49 
 68    396 Maynard, Alliana                 Elizabeth HS           8.16 
 69    423 Carr, Latasha                    Glassboro HS           8.98 
 70    427 Heston, Aaliyah                  Glassboro HS           9.07 
 71    430 Malia, Cassy                     Glassboro HS           8.80 
 72    431 Mitchell, Chrishauna             Glassboro HS           8.60 
 73    433 Russell, Tatyana                 Glassboro HS           9.25 
 74    435 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS           8.29 
 75    437 Willis, Mercedez                 Glassboro HS           8.77 
 76    470 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS            8.15 
 77    471 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS            7.75 
 78    472 Harris, Nadira                   Kingsway HS            7.69 
 79    475 Hirst, Jayne                     Kingsway HS            8.86 
 80    482 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS            8.19 
 81    490 Wiggins, Noelle                  Kingsway HS            8.32 
 82    516 Collius, Emma                    Lenape Reg.            8.24 
 83    521 Kinder, Anyae                    Lenape Reg.            7.88 
 84    522 Lee, Jodie                       Lenape Reg.            8.39 
 85    529 Siegal, Kiana                    Lenape Reg.            8.10 
 86    533 Whetstone, Sidney                Lenape Reg.            8.11 
 87    556 Bowman, Ciera                    Millville HS           7.74 
 88    557 Bowman, Zaniah                   Millville HS           7.52 
 89    558 Broome, Malea                    Millville HS           7.44 
 90    563 Ellis, Leah                      Millville HS           7.72 
 91    570 Patterson, Brionah               Millville HS           7.67 
 92    597 Edwards, Chloe                   Palmyra HS             8.45 
 93    600 King, Kacia                      Palmyra HS             8.93 
 94    601 Latimore, Kayla                  Palmyra HS             8.24 
 95    602 Lytle, Aiyana                    Palmyra HS             8.36 
 96    603 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS             8.36 
 97    604 Rodriguez, Amy                   Palmyra HS             8.80 
 98    605 Wilson, Alaysha                  Palmyra HS             8.80 
 99    623 Counsellor, Carly                Pennsville             9.96 
100    625 Dorsey, Paige                    Pennsville             9.46 
101    628 Granger, Yaminah                 Pennsville             8.82 
102    630 Kehnast, Victoria                Pennsville             9.26 
103    631 Lange, Alexia                    Pennsville            10.00 
104    635 Samuels, Kaitlyn                 Pennsville             8.05 
105    636 Smith, Arianna                   Pennsville             7.50 
106    637 Walls, Farra                     Pennsville             9.21 
107    649 Shwahla, Sara                    Pt. Pleasant           8.00 
108    655 Chin, Anabella                   Rancocas Val           7.74 
109    659 Minus-Vincent, Darynn            Rancocas Val           7.56 
110    661 Nutt, Sheriyah                   Rancocas Val           7.50 
111    664 Tossas, Kristina                 Rancocas Val           7.59 
112    686 Johnson, Ka'Nijha                Salem HS               8.45 
113    687 Moore, Ivana                     Salem HS               8.66 
114    690 Moore, Nautica                   Salem HS               8.78 
115    692 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS               8.06 
116    701 Cruz, Nayely                     Stem Civics           10.36 
117    709 Bongiorno, Alexandria            Vineland HS            8.29 
118    711 Colvin, Iyanna                   Vineland HS            7.98 
119    721 Leyva, Francine                  Vineland HS            8.11 
120    727 Rivera, Marissa                  Vineland HS            8.43 
121    729 Sabio-Grant, Leila               Vineland HS            8.60 
122    757 Barclift, Precious               Washington T           8.60 
123    758 Cardente, Faith                  Washington T           8.32 
124    760 Cella, Sydney                    Washington T           8.43 
125    771 Kelly, Veronica                  Washington T           8.56 
126    772 Kern, Emma                       Washington T           8.51 
127    807 Bell, Alexandria                 Williamstown           8.63 
128    810 Congleton, Shaniya               Williamstown           8.54 
129    811 Farrell, Mariella                Williamstown           8.54 
130    812 Ford, Zoe                        Williamstown           8.13 
131    814 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown           8.19 
132    816 Thompson, Kayla                  Williamstown           7.89 
133    819 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown           7.67 
134    841 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro            7.87 
135    842 Grant, Jadah                     Willingboro            8.51 
136    844 Lyiola, Balkis                   Willingboro            7.89 
137    887 Robinson, Aaliyah                Woodbury  HS           8.63 
138    888 Robinson, Jayla                  Woodbury  HS           8.15 
139    889 Santiago, Aliana                 Woodbury  HS           9.25 
140    890 Serrano, Susana                  Woodbury  HS           9.35 
 
Event 9  Boys 55 Meter Dash (130) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     13 Cenilus, Drice                   Atlantic Cit           7.10 
  2     19 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit           6.76 
  3     20 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit           6.84 
  4     21 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit           7.00 
  5     41 Bantle, Garrity                  Audubon HS             7.68 
  6     46 Knoll, Timothy                   Audubon HS             7.60 
  7     48 Matthews, William                Audubon HS             9.38 
  8     50 Mellette, Jaquan                 Audubon HS             7.62 
  9     51 Myers, Aaryn                     Audubon HS             7.90 
 10     57 Wilson, Tyler                    Audubon HS             7.19 
 11     69 Doctorovitz, Mike                Bishop Eusta           7.26 
 12     71 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta           7.66 
 13     72 Sandone, Jack                    Bishop Eusta           8.19 
 14     83 Campos, Ray                      Buena Region           7.40 
 15     85 Cheli, TJ                        Buena Region           7.14 
 16     86 D'Angelo, Michael                Buena Region           7.36 
 17     89 Guglielmi, Jake                  Buena Region           7.21 
 18    104 Ancharski, Randall               Burlington C           7.80 
 19    106 Bolaji, Abiola                   Burlington C           7.95 
 20    107 Duckworth, Nathan                Burlington C           7.61 
 21    112 Presley, Al-Shakur               Burlington C           7.82 
 22    113 Reyes, Dorian                    Burlington C           7.70 
 23    115 Salter, Malachi                  Burlington C           7.90 
 24    117 Shroeder, Justus                 Burlington C           7.70 
 25    118 Toppin, Malachi                  Burlington C           7.80 
 26    129 Anderson, Se'maj                 Camden HS              8.36 
 27    130 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden HS              6.57 
 28    134 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS              6.99 
 29    135 Coleman, Devon                   Camden HS              7.88 
 30    138 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS              6.70 
 31    143 Whitmore, Brian                  Camden HS              7.00 
 32    169 Charipally, Harshit              Cherokee HS            9.50 
 33    181 Opara, Chima                     Cherokee HS            7.24 
 34    182 Tubb, Trevor                     Cherokee HS            7.20 
 35    210 Bahar, Nati                      Cherry Hill            8.00 
 36    214 Cirillo, James                   Cherry Hill            7.95 
 37    217 Faria, Josh                      Cherry Hill            7.40 
 38    220 Klinger, Ryan                    Cherry Hill            7.49 
 39    229 Tishey, Ryan                     Cherry Hill            7.93 
 40    233 Unterlack, Caleb                 Cherry Hill            7.66 
 41    240 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS             6.40 
 42    245 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS             6.78 
 43    263 Leon, Abdias                     Clearview Re           7.32 
 44    266 niewoehner, evan                 Clearview Re           7.77 
 45    269 Robert, Jeremy                   Clearview Re           8.35 
 46    293 Hayes, Marquis                   Collingswood           7.15 
 47    294 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood           7.25 
 48    296 Nguyen, Kevin                    Collingswood           7.50 
 49    297 Paige, JaQuan                    Collingswood           7.50 
 50    298 Paige, Saekwon                   Collingswood           7.50 
 51    318 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Reg.           7.41 
 52    320 Corbett-Collier, Tavion          Eastern Reg.           7.12 
 53    322 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Reg.           7.10 
 54    324 Moore, Anthony                   Eastern Reg.           8.13 
 55    326 Stella, Dominic                  Eastern Reg.           7.43 
 56    361 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T           6.75 
 57    362 Callaway, Ishmael                Egg Harbor T           7.23 
 58    365 Chung, Justin                    Egg Harbor T           7.20 
 59    369 Henry, Trey                      Egg Harbor T           6.68 
 60    375 Nguyen, Brandon                  Egg Harbor T           7.15 
 61    376 Rivera-Turell, Luis              Egg Harbor T           7.10 
 62    377 Spence, William                  Egg Harbor T           7.10 
 63    382 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T           7.20 
 64    408 Lawrence, Rashon                 Elizabeth HS           6.87 
 65    414 Petiote, Yvens                   Elizabeth HS           7.40 
 66    416 Tucker, Abdul                    Elizabeth HS           6.84 
 67    419 Williams, Kadesh                 Elizabeth HS           7.32 
 68    440 Burt, Rashad                     Glassboro HS           7.09 
 69    442 Carr, Seth                       Glassboro HS           6.94 
 70    446 Hohney, Roman                    Glassboro HS           6.86 
 71    451 Taylor, Stefan                   Glassboro HS           7.31 
 72    454 Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS           7.00 
 73    491 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim          Kingsway HS            6.96 
 74    498 Gallagher, Jack                  Kingsway HS            9.14 
 75    501 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS            7.19 
 76    513 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS            6.98 
 77    514 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS            6.96 
 78    534 Arzillo, Tommy                   Lenape Reg.            7.04 
 79    535 Bey, Demaar                      Lenape Reg.            7.40 
 80    537 Flatley, Jack                    Lenape Reg.            7.31 
 81    542 Leipfinger, Christian            Lenape Reg.            7.64 
 82    546 Silver, Elijah                   Lenape Reg.            7.30 
 83    548 Spera, Luke                      Lenape Reg.            7.33 
 84    553 Witherspoon, Kylan               Lenape Reg.            7.57 
 85    580 Fenton, Daniel                   Millville HS           6.83 
 86    581 Gray, Cartier                    Millville HS           7.03 
 87    583 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir              Millville HS           6.91 
 88    586 Orama, Johnell                   Millville HS           6.63 
 89    606 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS             6.67 
 90    607 Belton, Dominic                  Palmyra HS             7.74 
 91    609 Bull, Tyree                      Palmyra HS             7.70 
 92    615 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS             7.04 
 93    619 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS             7.21 
 94    643 Ruiz, Ethan                      Pennsville             7.61 
 95    668 Curbelo, Jeremiah                Rancocas Val           6.96 
 96    671 Derby, Shane                     Rancocas Val           7.08 
 97    677 Lowe, Charles                    Rancocas Val           6.86 
 98    681 Obanor, Maurice                  Rancocas Val           7.00 
 99    694 Cooper, Marshon                  Salem HS               7.01 
100    695 Holden, Glen                     Salem HS               6.96 
101    698 Sanders, Darius                  Salem HS               7.97 
102    699 Street, Kacirr                   Salem HS               7.00 
103    702 Curden, Jeremy                   Stem Civics            8.29 
104    704 Luna, Gabriel                    Stem Civics            7.85 
105    705 Potter, Jahmir                   Stem Civics            7.38 
106    706 Reid, Carl                       Stem Civics            7.92 
107    739 Broome, Nahzir                   Vineland HS            6.91 
108    742 Green, Michael                   Vineland HS            7.13 
109    743 Gregory, Daylyn                  Vineland HS            7.11 
110    744 Hadnot, Emerson                  Vineland HS            6.97 
111    756 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           Vineland HS            7.04 
112    780 Bedford, Adam                    Washington T           7.42 
113    790 Flood, Kenneth                   Washington T           6.88 
114    796 Marshall, Tracy                  Washington T           7.46 
115    801 Peters, Ethan                    Washington T           7.18 
116    823 Brooks, De'Andre                 Williamstown           7.22 
117    829 Hammond, Geoff                   Williamstown           7.00 
118    832 Kwiecien, Josh                   Williamstown           7.47 
119    834 McKenzie, Nesean                 Williamstown           7.41 
120    837 Simpkins, Damon                  Williamstown           7.31 
121    855 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro            6.72 
122    860 Gbeen, Sheraton                  Willingboro            7.26 
123    866 Kingsley, Jamaho                 Willingboro            7.16 
124    868 Lancaster, Amani                 Willingboro            8.41 
125    871 Matos, Yoniel                    Willingboro            7.35 
126    880 walker, samuel                   Willingboro            7.21 
127    897 Lockhart, Teddy                  Woodbury  HS           6.68 
128    899 Love, Devin                      Woodbury  HS           7.57 
129    901 Maye, Cah'Juan                   Woodbury  HS           8.02 
130    903 Washington, Joshua               Woodbury  HS           6.49 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run (116)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     14 Dezilme, Jerry                   Atlantic Cit        2:16.00 
  2     15 Fofana, Leo                      Atlantic Cit        2:15.33 
  3     17 Macedo, Kevin                    Atlantic Cit        2:30.00 
  4     18 Nahiyan, Sheikh                  Atlantic Cit        2:20.00 
  5     42 Eller, Scott                     Audubon HS          2:23.09 
  6     43 Gregoire, Brandon                Audubon HS          2:08.13 
  7     44 Herrera, Enrique                 Audubon HS          2:14.00 
  8     47 Lapp, Jonathan                   Audubon HS          2:18.00 
  9     49 McLaughlin, Peter                Audubon HS          2:11.00 
 10     70 Mahaney, Zachary                 Bishop Eusta             NT 
 11     82 Burns, Jonathan                  Buena Region        2:48.11 
 12     84 Carugno, Matthew                 Buena Region        2:49.51 
 13     93 Strouse, Zachary                 Buena Region        2:29.55 
 14     95 Winkler, Ben                     Buena Region        2:10.36 
 15    105 Aykit, Isa                       Burlington C        2:09.40 
 16    109 Obrien, Liam                     Burlington C        2:35.00 
 17    111 Polanco, jason                   Burlington C        2:22.00 
 18    116 Shannon, Davister                Burlington C        2:11.00 
 19    136 Danford, Haidar                  Camden HS           2:17.82 
 20    137 Davis, Marquise                  Camden HS           2:28.00 
 21    139 Goodhall, Kahseim                Camden HS           2:17.90 
 22    142 Vega, Santana                    Camden HS           2:17.90 
 23    171 Grilli, Nico                     Cherokee HS         2:08.00 
 24    178 Miller, Chase                    Cherokee HS         2:05.00 
 25    180 Odud, Dylan                      Cherokee HS         2:10.67 
 26    184 Wechsler, Ethan                  Cherokee HS         2:00.00 
 27    209 Arougheti, Daniel                Cherry Hill         2:20.00 
 28    211 Challenger, Devon                Cherry Hill         2:27.00 
 29    212 Cheng, Jacob                     Cherry Hill         2:26.04 
 30    216 Elliot, Chris                    Cherry Hill         2:23.50 
 31    227 Sipera, Jake                     Cherry Hill         2:23.50 
 32    238 Bruno, Giorgio                   Clayton HS          2:12.00 
 33    242 McCants, Bruce                   Clayton HS          2:10.76 
 34    243 Poteat, Sian                     Clayton HS          2:04.59 
 35    244 Shinskie, Charles                Clayton HS          2:29.00 
 36    255 Agatone, Cade                    Clearview Re        2:18.06 
 37    258 Donahue, Paul                    Clearview Re        2:11.07 
 38    268 Rhoades, Jack                    Clearview Re        2:07.89 
 39    291 Cook, Tim                        Collingswood        2:23.85 
 40    292 Dick, Nolan                      Collingswood        2:14.14 
 41    295 Madden, Kevin                    Collingswood        2:08.27 
 42    299 Piper, Henry                     Collingswood        2:21.22 
 43    300 Wolfe, Josh                      Collingswood        2:13.00 
 44    316 Andrews, Alex                    Eastern Reg.        2:10.00 
 45    317 Arnstein, Aaron                  Eastern Reg.        2:25.00 
 46    319 Cobian, Ricardo                  Eastern Reg.        2:28.01 
 47    321 Epstein, Aidan                   Eastern Reg.        2:49.95 
 48    325 Orloff, Justin                   Eastern Reg.        2:25.00 
 49    359 Barnes, Luke                     Egg Harbor T        2:02.00 
 50    360 Barnes, Michael                  Egg Harbor T        2:15.00 
 51    373 Lamonica, CJ                     Egg Harbor T        2:05.00 
 52    407 Kucharski, Dominik               Elizabeth HS        2:21.24 
 53    410 Lomax, Tre'Quan                  Elizabeth HS        2:00.00 
 54    415 Ramirez, Oscar                   Elizabeth HS        2:28.80 
 55    420 Zografakis, Vasileios-Billy      Elizabeth HS        2:36.10 
 56    438 Archibald, Luke                  Glassboro HS        2:20.00 
 57    449 Saicic, John                     Glassboro HS        2:30.00 
 58    451 Taylor, Stefan                   Glassboro HS        2:30.00 
 59    460 Dejean, Alex                     Holy Spirit         2:18.66 
 60    462 Keidat, Matthew                  Holy Spirit         2:10.22 
 61    465 Snyder, Brady                    Holy Spirit         2:26.89 
 62    494 Caraccio, Stone                  Kingsway HS         1:58.74 
 63    497 DiMatties, Mike                  Kingsway HS         2:26.55 
 64    499 Heineman, Jeffrey                Kingsway HS         2:03.00 
 65    505 Magee, Ayden                     Kingsway HS         2:04.80 
 66    509 Potero, Anthony                  Kingsway HS         2:04.80 
 67    538 Fraley, AJ                       Lenape Reg.         2:11.60 
 68    540 Kazandjian, Zaven                Lenape Reg.         2:05.52 
 69    541 Kinder, Ondra                    Lenape Reg.         2:08.75 
 70    543 Morris, Nick                     Lenape Reg.         2:07.50 
 71    549 Stillman, Ethan                  Lenape Reg.         2:14.67 
 72    551 Vizzard, James                   Lenape Reg.         2:08.50 
 73    582 Hampton, Henry                   Millville HS        2:19.22 
 74    588 Schwegel, Nick                   Millville HS        2:09.10 
 75    589 Smith, Artis                     Millville HS        2:13.00 
 76    592 Stevenson, Treshan               Millville HS        2:11.53 
 77    607 Belton, Dominic                  Palmyra HS          2:19.71 
 78    608 Brett, Liam                      Palmyra HS          2:17.31 
 79    613 Garrison, Christian              Palmyra HS          2:25.00 
 80    619 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS          2:18.21 
 81    639 Beals, Derrek                    Pennsville          2:29.08 
 82    640 Blohm, Cole                      Pennsville          2:29.76 
 83    643 Ruiz, Ethan                      Pennsville          2:28.00 
 84    644 Schmid, Jacob                    Pennsville          2:10.00 
 85    650 Hannon, Robert                   Pt. Pleasant        2:09.91 
 86    670 Delgado, Antonio                 Rancocas Val        2:09.00 
 87    674 Farrell, Gavin                   Rancocas Val        2:11.00 
 88    682 Pratt, Alex                      Rancocas Val        2:30.87 
 89    693 Buzby, Trevor                    Salem HS            2:48.82 
 90    697 Murphy, Glen                     Salem HS            3:08.00 
 91    703 Daly, Avry                       Stem Civics         2:45.89 
 92    705 Potter, Jahmir                   Stem Civics              NT 
 93    738 Alvarado, Kevin                  Vineland HS         2:20.00 
 94    745 Harold, Otis                     Vineland HS         2:14.90 
 95    747 Kapadia, Ankit                   Vineland HS         2:25.55 
 96    752 Patel, Primit                    Vineland HS         2:15.60 
 97    754 Rosa, Xayvon                     Vineland HS         2:16.27 
 98    779 Aseron, Sebastian                Washington T        2:14.35 
 99    781 Bongard, Logan                   Washington T        2:18.50 
100    789 Flood, Christian                 Washington T        2:18.00 
101    791 Greene, Jayden                   Washington T        2:00.00 
102    820 Abriola, Michael                 Williamstown        2:04.50 
103    822 Brad, Josh                       Williamstown        2:20.88 
104    824 Catania, Justin                  Williamstown        2:23.20 
105    830 Jackson, Josh                    Williamstown        2:19.21 
106    831 Kinsley, Brian                   Williamstown        2:02.36 
107    850 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro         2:07.25 
108    854 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro         2:14.13 
109    865 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro         2:07.50 
110    874 Sanchez, Roger                   Willingboro         2:26.46 
111    878 Toussaint, Jephnar               Willingboro         2:30.00 
112    881 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro         2:19.79 
113    893 Campo, Zachary                   Woodbury  HS        2:44.69 
114    894 Daley, Sincere                   Woodbury  HS        2:16.11 
115    898 Lomas, Spencer                   Woodbury  HS        2:34.88 
116    900 Marrero, Robel                   Woodbury  HS        2:20.98 
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     23 Clarke, Caitlyn                  Audubon HS         13:42.21 
  2     24 Davis, Greta                     Audubon HS         13:25.81 
  3     34 Slavin, Natalie                  Audubon HS         13:43.05 
  4    187 Barry, Michelle                  Cherry Hill        14:00.00 
  5    188 Cai, Jane                        Cherry Hill        13:34.95 
  6    201 Slimm, Isabel                    Cherry Hill        13:10.63 
  7    204 Volin, Emily                     Cherry Hill        14:00.00 
  8    247 Byrne, Katherine                 Clearview Re       12:03.68 
  9    249 Gardina, Miranda                 Clearview Re       12:31.84 
 10    274 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood       12:16.96 
 11    277 Colletti, Dana                   Collingswood       14:25.00 
 12    287 Steidle, Sophie                  Collingswood       11:58.81 
 13    304 Clem, Kierstin                   Eastern Reg.       12:50.00 
 14    306 Feeney, Sierra                   Eastern Reg.       12:50.00 
 15    309 Kenselaar, Lauren                Eastern Reg.       12:10.00 
 16    313 Tighe, Samantha                  Eastern Reg.       12:00.00 
 17    334 Elwell, Kylie                    Egg Harbor T       15:03.05 
 18    342 Martinolich, Olivia              Egg Harbor T       14:40.00 
 19    344 Minuth, Amber                    Egg Harbor T       14:40.00 
 20    357 Umphlett, Adeline                Egg Harbor T       14:35.54 
 21    455 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit        11:44.48 
 22    468 Burke, Ashlynne                  Kingsway HS        11:54.22 
 23    473 Helkowski, Allison               Kingsway HS        12:08.05 
 24    478 Krott, Lauren                    Kingsway HS        11:56.46 
 25    489 Watts, Sydney                    Kingsway HS        12:01.00 
 26    555 Blough, Cassidy                  Millville HS       12:47.37 
 27    566 Markee, Abbigail                 Millville HS       12:13.26 
 28    567 Miller, Raelynne                 Millville HS       11:18.59 
 29    620 Bell, Heather                    Pennsville         14:00.00 
 30    621 Burchfield, Taylor               Pennsville         14:00.00 
 31    624 Cuff, Julie                      Pennsville         12:33.88 
 32    629 Humphreys, Courtney              Pennsville         13:00.00 
 33    736 Zarate, Kimberly                 Vineland HS        13:35.06 
 34    761 Cochran, Kate                    Washington T       12:26.32 
 35    806 Barnabie, Isabella               Williamstown       12:50.16 
 36    848 Williams, Janea                  Willingboro        13:46.23 
 37    883 Campo, Alexandra                 Woodbury  HS       14:30.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     44 Herrera, Enrique                 Audubon HS         11:00.00 
  2     49 McLaughlin, Peter                Audubon HS         10:47.62 
  3     53 Smeltzer, Mark                   Audubon HS         11:31.98 
  4     55 Wells, Tyler                     Audubon HS         11:28.59 
  5     90 Haas, Jeremy                     Buena Region       10:43.74 
  6    170 Gavio, Michael                   Cherokee HS        10:05.00 
  7    174 Jackson, David                   Cherokee HS        10:05.00 
  8    180 Odud, Dylan                      Cherokee HS        10:05.00 
  9    207 Anderer, Ethan                   Cherry Hill        10:55.00 
 10    209 Arougheti, Daniel                Cherry Hill        10:55.00 
 11    218 Groff, Aidan                     Cherry Hill        10:51.27 
 12    234 Whitney, Justin                  Cherry Hill         9:51.00 
 13    257 Bensaoud, Anas                   Clearview Re        9:58.17 
 14    271 Shute, Andrew                    Clearview Re       10:33.30 
 15    291 Cook, Tim                        Collingswood       11:30.00 
 16    299 Piper, Henry                     Collingswood       12:00.00 
 17    316 Andrews, Alex                    Eastern Reg.       10:29.62 
 18    317 Arnstein, Aaron                  Eastern Reg.       10:45.79 
 19    380 Thurairajah, Gobi                Egg Harbor T        9:48.64 
 20    381 Valdivieso, Nicolas              Egg Harbor T       10:05.00 
 21    411 Lopez, Denilson                  Elizabeth HS       11:10.00 
 22    412 Nolasco, Danny                   Elizabeth HS       11:42.11 
 23    458 Bannan, Nicholas                 Holy Spirit        12:58.85 
 24    492 Burns, Kieran                    Kingsway HS         9:50.00 
 25    505 Magee, Ayden                     Kingsway HS        10:05.00 
 26    510 Rakitis, Kyle                    Kingsway HS         9:50.00 
 27    543 Morris, Nick                     Lenape Reg.        10:12.77 
 28    545 Richardson, Matt                 Lenape Reg.        10:17.80 
 29    551 Vizzard, James                   Lenape Reg.        10:29.20 
 30    574 Asselta, Zachary                 Millville HS       10:10.17 
 31    576 DeShields, Brandon               Millville HS       10:30.00 
 32    593 Zerra, Andrew                    Millville HS       11:10.00 
 33    644 Schmid, Jacob                    Pennsville         10:47.19 
 34    645 Wyshinski, Dan                   Pennsville          9:56.51 
 35    683 Tomasch, Troy                    Rancocas Val        9:58.00 
 36    738 Alvarado, Kevin                  Vineland HS        11:20.00 
 37    747 Kapadia, Ankit                   Vineland HS        11:16.80 
 38    752 Patel, Primit                    Vineland HS        11:10.00 
 39    754 Rosa, Xayvon                     Vineland HS        11:40.18 
 40    782 Brewster, Mason                  Washington T       10:39.42 
 41    799 Milou, Austin                    Washington T        9:52.00 
 42    804 Song, Joon                       Washington T       10:35.00 
 43    828 George, Nathaniel                Williamstown       10:30.36 
 44    836 Morrow, David                    Williamstown       10:48.44 
 45    896 Guy, Joe                         Woodbury  HS       12:00.00 
 46    902 Shute, Brady                     Woodbury  HS       10:29.37 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                4:41.12 
     1) #6 Mens, Brandy                 2) #11 Swaby, Alicia              
     3) #10 Smith, Claudine             4) #2 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah        
     5) #4 Foy, Maila                   6) #5 Gaitanos, Vanessa           
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                      4:35.00 
     1) #36 Stocklin, Alivia            2) #31 Owens, Emily               
     3) #25 DeFrates, Ashley            4) #27 Ewing, Kacy                
     5) #38 Tobey, Paige                6) #37 Stocklin, Jacqueline       
     7) #30 Myers, Emma                 8)                                
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             4:32.59 
     1) #59 Closkey, Helen              2) #60 Colon, Kaila               
     3) #61 Deffler, Caitlin            4) #63 Gottilla, Charlotte        
     5) #65 Ramey, Racquel              6) #66 Sobocinski, Rachel         
     7) #68 Steacker, Hannah            8)                                
  4  Burlington City HS  'A'                              5:26.77 
     1) #99 Ekiz, Esra                  2) #100 Hoque, Faiza              
     3) #101 Khan, Najiya               4) #98 Briscoe, Chelsea           
     5) #103 Valdes, Leilanni           6) #102 Morgan, Naudia            
     7) #96 Ahmed, Ayesha               8) #97 Asimama-Duruaku, Ogedi     
  5  Camden HS  'A'                                       4:23.79 
     1) #121 English, Pauline           2) #122 Harris, Te'seanna         
     3) #123 Hopkins, Simone            4) #124 Mansfield, Braniya        
     5) #125 Nock, Jakara               6)                                
  6  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     5:20.00 
     1) #147 Cionci, Julia              2) #146 Argentiero, Eva           
     3) #160 Law, Madison               4) #156 Ibarrondo, Sarina         
  7  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               4:21.66 
     1) #253 Tabar, Hailey              2) #250 Gehring, Julia            
     3) #247 Byrne, Katherine           4) #252 Snyder, Erin              
     5) #246 Bocchicchio, Leah          6)                                
  8  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 4:13.95 
     1) #274 Basewitz, Quinn            2) #283 Hamrick, Samantha         
     3) #284 Justis, Samantha           4) #290 Wallace, Emily            
     5) #288 Verdone, Madison           6) #281 Giordano, Madison         
     7) #279 Cruz, Dash                 8) #282 Guglietta, Mina           
  9  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:05.00 
     1) #301 Ash, Jailya                2) #312 Sydnor, Teghan            
     3) #305 Covington, Olivia          4) #302 Ash, Jewel                
     5) #315 Woolston, Sydney           6) #309 Kenselaar, Lauren         
 10  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               4:15.47 
     1) #330 Cheeseman, Emily           2) #335 Germann, Gabrielle        
     3) #340 Maldonado, Lauren          4) #354 Rutledge, Anne            
     5) #350 Pomatto, Mya               6) #352 Rivera, Frances           
     7) #329 Canella, Kate              8) #355 Stephens, Mariah          
 11  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    4:22.00 
     1) #394 Gonzalez, Samantha         2) #397 Mcrae, Kendra             
     3) #401 Sanchez, Michelle          4) #388 Bastos, Victoria          
     5) #402 Valme, Lenny               6) #391 Chay, Sheily              
     7) #395 Lowery, Breyonna           8) #398 Mieses, Sandra            
 12  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:20.00 
     1) #482 Robinson, Skye             2) #488 Waterson, Kennedy         
     3) #469 Chambers, Holly            4) #486 Torain, Kennedy           
     5) #484 Smith, Abigail             6) #480 Pierontoni, Allie         
     7) #481 Pierontoni, Emily          8)                                
 13  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:09.92 
     1) #517 Conway, Hayley             2) #526 Penny, Cierra             
     3) #531 Thomas, Rebecca            4) #532 Whetstone, Shelby         
     5) #525 Patella, Kylie             6) #519 Iuliano, Bryn             
     7) #529 Siegal, Kiana              8) #521 Kinder, Anyae             
 14  Millville HS  'A'                                    4:02.58 
     1) #556 Bowman, Ciera              2) #557 Bowman, Zaniah            
     3) #558 Broome, Malea              4) #564 Farnville, Jahnaya        
     5) #570 Patterson, Brionah         6) #571 Smith, Tanyha             
     7) #563 Ellis, Leah                8)                                
 15  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      4:40.00 
     1) #595 Beck, Lilly                2) #596 Cannuli, Ella             
     3) #597 Edwards, Chloe             4) #599 Jackson, Molly            
     5) #600 King, Kacia                6) #602 Lytle, Aiyana             
     7) #603 Robinson, Kaya             8) #598 Gibson, Giavanni          
 16  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                  5:00.00 
     1) #620 Bell, Heather              2) #621 Burchfield, Taylor        
     3) #629 Humphreys, Courtney        4) #633 Pendleton, Lauren         
     5) #634 Penn, Faith                6) #635 Samuels, Kaitlyn          
     7) #637 Walls, Farra               8) #631 Lange, Alexia             
 17  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:25.79 
     1) #708 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #711 Colvin, Iyanna            
     3) #719 Hatcher, Brazil            4) #722 Lopez, Tamira             
     5) #735 Winchester, Ni'Jaya        6) #710 Cephas, Amari             
 18  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               4:21.90 
     1) #767 Garozzo, Gianna            2) #776 Smith, Megan              
     3) #777 Stuart, Danielle           4) #759 Castorina, Alexis         
     5) #775 Price, Jordyn              6) #763 Connor, Alyssa            
 19  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 4:26.32 
     1) #817 Thompson, Lauryn           2) #816 Thompson, Kayla           
     3) #815 Sheldon, Kylie             4) #808 Camiscioli, Kayla         
     5) #812 Ford, Zoe                  6) #809 Collins, Jordan           
     7) #813 Foti, Madison              8) #814 Jones, Keyona             
 20  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:21.02 
     1) #841 Dolo, Mikell               2) #849 Wilson, Kenady            
     3) #847 Welch Smith, Tamia         4) #843 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     5) #844 Lyiola, Balkis             6)                                
 21  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                    5:20.28 
     1) #884 Chambers, Autumn           2) #887 Robinson, Aaliyah         
     3) #888 Robinson, Jayla            4) #892 Smyth, Alexis             
     5) #889 Santiago, Aliana           6) #890 Serrano, Susana           
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (25)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                3:39.00 
     1) #20 Swaby, Antwone              2) #21 Whaley, Isaiah             
     3) #19 Raiford, Sylis              4) #14 Dezilme, Jerry             
     5) #13 Cenilus, Drice              6) #16 Logan, Benjamin            
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                      4:00.00 
     1) #41 Bantle, Garrity             2) #57 Wilson, Tyler              
     3) #43 Gregoire, Brandon           4) #45 Karolinski, Tyler          
     5) #46 Knoll, Timothy              6) #51 Myers, Aaryn               
     7) #52 Nessler, Joshua             8) #56 Williams, Zachary          
  3  Burlington City HS  'A'                              4:10.00 
     1) #115 Salter, Malachi            2) #106 Bolaji, Abiola            
     3) #112 Presley, Al-Shakur         4) #104 Ancharski, Randall        
     5) #111 Polanco, jason             6) #119 Williams, Darnell         
  4  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:44.97 
     1) #138 Evans, Hakeem              2) #140 Guest, Dontae             
     3) #141 Mosley, Byron              4) #137 Davis, Marquise           
     5) #136 Danford, Haidar            6) #144 Williams, Thomas          
     7) #142 Vega, Santana              8) #130 Austin-Cave, Tirek        
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     3:55.00 
     1) #164 Bland, Thomas              2) #176 Kromish, Adam             
     3) #177 Kyrtatas, Angelo           4) #165 Brandreth, Benjamin       
     5) #166 Campbell, Antonio          6) #181 Opara, Chima              
  6  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             3:48.14 
     1) #226 Parsons, George            2) #228 Smith, Ethan              
     3) #219 Grossman, Jordan           4) #208 Andre, Marc               
     5) #206 Adkins, Elijah             6) #220 Klinger, Ryan             
     7) #213 Chuck Browne, Christian    8) #217 Faria, Josh               
  7  Clayton HS  'A'                                      3:40.02 
     1) #243 Poteat, Sian               2) #245 Smith, Hilton             
     3) #242 McCants, Bruce             4) #240 Hampton, Thomas           
  8  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               3:39.40 
     1) #258 Donahue, Paul              2) #259 Fearon, Zion              
     3) #260 Fedoryka, Vincent          4) #265 Nguyen, Alex              
     5) #268 Rhoades, Jack              6)                                
  9  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 3:45.94 
     1) #292 Dick, Nolan                2) #295 Madden, Kevin             
     3) #300 Wolfe, Josh                4) #294 Kevelier, Keven           
     5) #293 Hayes, Marquis             6) #298 Paige, Saekwon            
     7) #296 Nguyen, Kevin              8)                                
 10  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:14.71 
     1) #316 Andrews, Alex              2) #317 Arnstein, Aaron           
     3) #318 Brooks, AJ                 4) #320 Corbett-Collier, Tavion   
     5) #322 Jordan, Carl               6) #324 Moore, Anthony            
     7) #326 Stella, Dominic            8)                                
 11  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:33.00 
     1) #361 Brock, Ahmad               2) #377 Spence, William           
     3) #382 Vazquez, Anthony           4) #376 Rivera-Turell, Luis       
     5) #365 Chung, Justin              6) #359 Barnes, Luke              
     7) #367 Elkomos, Daniel            8) #379 Thompson, Kevin           
 12  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    3:50.00 
     1) #417 Valentim, Moses            2) #406 Harvey, Jahmir            
     3) #414 Petiote, Yvens             4) #405 Derival, Christopher      
 13  Glassboro HS  'A'                                    3:56.47 
     1) #438 Archibald, Luke            2) #440 Burt, Rashad              
     3) #442 Carr, Seth                 4) #454 Wright, Curtis            
     5) #451 Taylor, Stefan             6) #448 Riccardi, Matthew         
     7) #441 Carr, Jaquan               8) #445 Hall, Mike                
 14  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  3:35.86 
     1) #459 Brown, Ahmad               2) #460 Dejean, Alex              
     3) #461 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn       4) #462 Keidat, Matthew           
     5) #463 Lee, Devin                 6) #464 Moore, Terrell            
     7) #466 Weaver, Michael            8)                                
 15  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     3:33.00 
     1) #514 Williams, Michael          2) #513 Williams, Eric            
     3) #501 Hobson, Amier              4) #494 Caraccio, Stone           
     5) #493 Campbell, Finn             6) #503 Joyner, Orion             
     7) #512 Senkier, Jonathan          8) #511 Reynolds, Daniel          
 16  Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:38.78 
     1) #536 Doerner, Matt              2) #541 Kinder, Ondra             
     3) #544 Penny, Justin              4) #546 Silver, Elijah            
     5) #550 Taylor, Flex               6) #534 Arzillo, Tommy            
 17  Millville HS  'A'                                    3:39.45 
     1) #573 Acosta, Jose               2) #586 Orama, Johnell            
     3) #580 Fenton, Daniel             4) #577 Edzii, Ebenezer           
     5) #583 Mace-Cullen, Nazeir        6) #587 Rivera, Elias             
 18  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      3:50.86 
     1) #606 Aviles, Sam                2) #608 Brett, Liam               
     3) #609 Bull, Tyree                4) #607 Belton, Dominic           
     5) #611 Dodd, Niles                6) #612 Fries, James              
     7) #619 Samford, Keyon             8) #615 Hull, Sean                
 19  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                  4:20.00 
     1) #645 Wyshinski, Dan             2) #644 Schmid, Jacob             
     3) #643 Ruiz, Ethan                4) #642 Miller, Brandon           
     5) #640 Blohm, Cole                6) #639 Beals, Derrek             
 20  Salem HS  'A'                                           4.29 
     1) #696 Holden, Glenn              2) #693 Buzby, Trevor             
     3) #694 Cooper, Marshon            4) #699 Street, Kacirr            
 21  Vineland HS  'A'                                     3:35.18 
     1) #744 Hadnot, Emerson            2) #745 Harold, Otis              
     3) #750 Miller, Robert             4) #756 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre    
     5) #748 Kinsey, Quajon             6) #739 Broome, Nahzir            
     7) #742 Green, Michael             8) #743 Gregory, Daylyn           
 22  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               3:42.46 
     1) #788 Dressner, Mike             2) #789 Flood, Christian          
     3) #784 Chu, Evan                  4) #791 Greene, Jayden            
     5) #779 Aseron, Sebastian          6) #802 Shreim, Naseem            
 23  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 3:44.31 
     1) #820 Abriola, Michael           2) #829 Hammond, Geoff            
     3) #838 Williams, Hakim            4) #826 Ezeiruaku, Cameron        
     5) #831 Kinsley, Brian             6) #832 Kwiecien, Josh            
     7) #830 Jackson, Josh              8) #822 Brad, Josh                
 24  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:50.94 
     1) #854 Capp, Dinonn               2) #862 Johnson, Christopher F    
     3) #869 Lee, Julian                4) #853 Bright, Bryson            
     5) #866 Kingsley, Jamaho           6) #852 Allen, Miles              
     7) #860 Gbeen, Sheraton            8) #855 Clement, Zaire            
 25  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                    3:46.34 
     1) #894 Daley, Sincere             2) #900 Marrero, Robel            
     3) #897 Lockhart, Teddy            4) #903 Washington, Joshua        
     5) #904 Wilcox, Jaquel             6) #901 Maye, Cah'Juan            
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     45 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS          5-08.00 
  2     46 Knoll, Timothy                   Audubon HS          5-04.00 
  3     54 Tomeo, Aden                      Audubon HS          6-00.00 
  4    166 Campbell, Antonio                Cherokee HS         4-08.00 
  5    183 VanDyk, John                     Cherokee HS         4-08.00 
  6    225 Page, Dillon                     Cherry Hill         5-10.00 
  7    232 Trieu, Phillip                   Cherry Hill         5-08.00 
  8    235 Zheng, Alan                      Cherry Hill         5-04.00 
  9    240 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS          5-10.00 
 10    256 Battle Jr, Anthony               Clearview Re        5-02.00 
 11    267 Payer, Austin                    Clearview Re        5-03.00 
 12    293 Hayes, Marquis                   Collingswood        5-00.00 
 13    294 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood        6-04.00 
 14    318 Brooks, AJ                       Eastern Reg.        5-04.00 
 15    374 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T        5-10.00 
 16    378 Swain, Vernon                    Egg Harbor T        5-02.00 
 17    382 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T        5-04.00 
 18    384 Wood, Marcus                     Egg Harbor T        4-10.00 
 19    442 Carr, Seth                       Glassboro HS        5-08.00 
 20    445 Hall, Mike                       Glassboro HS        5-08.00 
 21    491 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim          Kingsway HS         4-10.00 
 22    495 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS         5-04.00 
 23    496 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS         5-04.00 
 24    502 Jones, Nyir                      Kingsway HS         5-04.00 
 25    506 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS         5-03.00 
 26    508 Moorer, Chase                    Kingsway HS         5-00.00 
 27    580 Fenton, Daniel                   Millville HS        5-06.00 
 28    581 Gray, Cartier                    Millville HS        5-08.00 
 29    590 Smith, Kyseme                    Millville HS        5-06.00 
 30    591 Stephens II, Andwelle            Millville HS        5-04.00 
 31    606 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS          6-00.00 
 32    607 Belton, Dominic                  Palmyra HS          4-08.00 
 33    615 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS          5-06.00 
 34    618 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS          5-06.00 
 35    675 Floyd, Jordon                    Rancocas Val        5-10.00 
 36    676 Jones, David                     Rancocas Val        5-00.00 
 37    681 Obanor, Maurice                  Rancocas Val        5-08.00 
 38    704 Luna, Gabriel                    Stem Civics              NH 
 39    705 Potter, Jahmir                   Stem Civics         5-00.00 
 40    706 Reid, Carl                       Stem Civics              NH 
 41    741 Fennal, Ryan                     Vineland HS         5-00.00 
 42    749 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS         6-02.00 
 43    753 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 44    783 Carter, Grant                    Washington T        5-04.00 
 45    798 McGinley, Andrew                 Washington T        6-00.00 
 46    823 Brooks, De'Andre                 Williamstown        5-04.00 
 47    834 McKenzie, Nesean                 Williamstown        5-10.00 
 48    855 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro         6-00.00 
 49    861 Hughes, Anaias                   Willingboro         5-02.00 
 50    873 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro         6-06.00 
 51    875 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro         6-06.00 
 
Event 16  Girls High Jump (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     26 Eggleston, Sydney                Audubon HS          4-00.00 
  2     31 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS          4-06.00 
  3     32 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS          4-08.00 
  4     35 Spink, Madelynn                  Audubon HS          4-00.00 
  5     36 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS          4-04.00 
  6     39 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS          4-10.00 
  7     58 Barnett, Anastasia               Bishop Eusta             NH 
  8     63 Gottilla, Charlotte              Bishop Eusta        5-00.00 
  9     66 Sobocinski, Rachel               Bishop Eusta        4-04.00 
 10    151 DellaFemina, Emma                Cherokee HS         4-02.00 
 11    159 Kramer, Emily                    Cherokee HS         4-08.00 
 12    186 Anderson, Aliyah                 Cherry Hill         5-00.00 
 13    248 Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re        4-06.00 
 14    274 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood        4-04.00 
 15    282 Guglietta, Mina                  Collingswood        4-00.00 
 16    340 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        4-04.00 
 17    346 Mulloy, Jaidyn                   Egg Harbor T        4-06.00 
 18    349 Pomatto, Michaela                Egg Harbor T        4-04.00 
 19    355 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T        4-06.00 
 20    402 Valme, Lenny                     Elizabeth HS        4-04.00 
 21    435 Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS        4-06.00 
 22    470 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS         4-02.00 
 23    471 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS         4-10.00 
 24    487 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS         4-06.00 
 25    516 Collius, Emma                    Lenape Reg.         4-06.00 
 26    518 Davis, Erika                     Lenape Reg.         4-07.00 
 27    519 Iuliano, Bryn                    Lenape Reg.         4-04.00 
 28    523 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.         5-02.00 
 29    560 Craig, Bryanna                   Millville HS        5-04.00 
 30    561 Dunns, Kenny'a                   Millville HS        5-00.00 
 31    563 Ellis, Leah                      Millville HS        4-10.00 
 32    565 Holland, Asia                    Millville HS        4-08.00 
 33    594 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          4-08.00 
 34    595 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS          4-08.00 
 35    603 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS          4-08.00 
 36    648 Perna, Kerry                     Pt. Pleasant        5-02.00 
 37    658 McClenahan, Breacain             Rancocas Val        4-06.00 
 38    662 Primas, Maya                     Rancocas Val        4-08.00 
 39    713 Doyle, Cianni                    Vineland HS         4-00.00 
 40    714 Dunns-Elliott, Geneva            Vineland HS         4-06.00 
 41    717 Gomez, Leylanie                  Vineland HS         4-00.00 
 42    724 Mattie, Mckinleigh               Vineland HS         4-08.00 
 43    734 Velez, Natalyn                   Vineland HS         5-00.00 
 44    768 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T        4-00.00 
 45    769 Hartnett, Hayley                 Washington T        4-00.00 
 46    807 Bell, Alexandria                 Williamstown        4-04.00 
 47    809 Collins, Jordan                  Williamstown        4-04.00 
 48    819 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown        5-00.00 
 49    847 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         4-10.00 
 50    849 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         5-06.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     40 Aquilino, Gregory                Audubon HS          9-00.00 
  2     52 Nessler, Joshua                  Audubon HS         12-06.00 
  3     72 Sandone, Jack                    Bishop Eusta        7-00.00 
  4    222 Komatsu, Ken                     Cherry Hill        10-00.00 
  5    223 Kriesman, Noah                   Cherry Hill         7-00.00 
  6    231 Tran, Lucas                      Cherry Hill        12-00.00 
  7    239 Dickens, Brandon                 Clayton HS         11-04.00 
  8    366 Cohen, Joshua                    Egg Harbor T       14-00.00 
  9    370 Ho, Dustin                       Egg Harbor T        8-00.00 
 10    372 Lagroteria, Ryan                 Egg Harbor T       11-00.00 
 11    383 Villabroza, Vincent              Egg Harbor T        8-00.00 
 12    439 Belliard, Joel                   Glassboro HS        7-00.00 
 13    452 Toppi, Ryan                      Glassboro HS       12-06.00 
 14    495 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS        11-06.00 
 15    504 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 Kingsway HS        10-00.00 
 16    507 Matthias, Nathan                 Kingsway HS        10-06.00 
 17    539 Freedman, Jake                   Lenape Reg.        10-06.00 
 18    578 Ellis, Jamal                     Millville HS        9-00.00 
 19    584 Mason, Darius                    Millville HS        7-06.00 
 20    608 Brett, Liam                      Palmyra HS          9-06.00 
 21    618 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS          9-00.00 
 22    666 Bachman, Collin                  Rancocas Val       11-06.00 
 23    677 Lowe, Charles                    Rancocas Val       10-06.00 
 24    746 Jones, Blaise                    Vineland HS        10-00.00 
 25    753 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS        13-06.00 
 26    856 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro        11-06.00 
 27    858 Ferguson, Glenn                  Willingboro         8-06.00 
 28    859 Gary, Bryon                      Willingboro         8-06.00 
 29    876 Steele, Robert                   Willingboro         7-00.00 
 30    882 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro        12-00.00 
 31    898 Lomas, Spencer                   Woodbury  HS        7-00.00 
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     22 Alexander, Madison               Audubon HS          7-00.00 
  2     32 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS         10-00.00 
  3    185 Abrams, Lauren                   Cherry Hill         7-00.00 
  4    278 Cook, Josie                      Collingswood        6-00.00 
  5    289 Waldron, Emily                   Collingswood        6-06.00 
  6    307 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.        7-00.00 
  7    314 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Reg.        7-06.00 
  8    333 Duncan, Heyley                   Egg Harbor T        7-06.00 
  9    341 Malpartida, Violette             Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
 10    343 Melhem, Valencia                 Egg Harbor T        6-06.00 
 11    347 Nguyen, Tiffany                  Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
 12    421 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate           Glassboro HS        9-06.00 
 13    432 Pinder, Kyra                     Glassboro HS        6-00.00 
 14    437 Willis, Mercedez                 Glassboro HS        6-00.00 
 15    467 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS         8-00.00 
 16    476 Kennedy, Erin                    Kingsway HS         7-00.00 
 17    477 Kipers, Emily                    Kingsway HS         7-00.00 
 18    520 Kay, Jenna                       Lenape Reg.         6-00.00 
 19    554 Andrews, Malayshia               Millville HS        9-00.00 
 20    564 Farnville, Jahnaya               Millville HS        6-06.00 
 21    594 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          7-00.00 
 22    652 Boggs, Abigail                   Rancocas Val       10-00.00 
 23    709 Bongiorno, Alexandria            Vineland HS         6-00.00 
 24    713 Doyle, Cianni                    Vineland HS         7-06.00 
 25    720 Howard, Amiynah                  Vineland HS         7-00.00 
 26    730 Sanchez, Arianna                 Vineland HS         6-00.00 
 27    843 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro         6-06.00 
 28    846 Robinson, Ciyhanni               Willingboro         7-00.00 
 29    892 Smyth, Alexis                    Woodbury  HS        8-06.00 
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put (53)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    110 Pierce, Christopher              Burlington C       25-10.75 
  2    114 Richards, Malcolm                Burlington C       27-08.50 
  3    131 Bamba, Tidiande                  Camden HS          35-00.00 
  4    132 Brown, Tenaj                     Camden HS          35-07.50 
  5    133 Burns, Devontae                  Camden HS          29-08.50 
  6    215 Drebick, Phillip                 Cherry Hill        36-06.25 
  7    221 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             Cherry Hill        48-08.50 
  8    230 Torres, Christian                Cherry Hill        38-10.25 
  9    241 Hill, Jesiah                     Clayton HS         39-07.50 
 10    262 Koch, Erik                       Clearview Re       33-02.00 
 11    270 Selb, Ethan                      Clearview Re       34-06.75 
 12    272 Taylor, Chris                    Clearview Re       32-04.00 
 13    323 Meekins, Robert                  Eastern Reg.       34-07.00 
 14    363 Carfagno, Michael                Egg Harbor T       47-02.00 
 15    364 Carrion, Gerald                  Egg Harbor T       38-10.00 
 16    368 Garofalo, Chris                  Egg Harbor T       39-07.25 
 17    371 Iseini, Adelin                   Egg Harbor T       35-10.00 
 18    403 Ali, Mujeeb                      Elizabeth HS       54-08.75 
 19    418 Vignier, Yvenson                 Elizabeth HS       36-02.50 
 20    443 Figueroa, Christian              Glassboro HS       44-00.50 
 21    444 Fleming, Elijah                  Glassboro HS       31-11.50 
 22    447 Newell, Nicholas                 Glassboro HS       24-05.25 
 23    453 Wedderburn, Jaden                Glassboro HS       29-08.50 
 24    495 Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS        30-00.00 
 25    506 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS        36-04.00 
 26    513 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS        25-05.50 
 27    514 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS        23-03.00 
 28    552 Washington, Clyde                Lenape Reg.        36-05.50 
 29    575 Collins, Shamore                 Millville HS       41-01.00 
 30    579 Farkas, Dominick                 Millville HS       39-07.75 
 31    585 Musey, Garrett                   Millville HS       44-06.75 
 32    610 Davis, Nicholas                  Palmyra HS         26-06.00 
 33    614 Griffen, Gerald                  Palmyra HS         27-04.75 
 34    616 Losinno, Andrew                  Palmyra HS         22-11.25 
 35    617 Medina, Nate                     Palmyra HS         42-02.50 
 36    638 Alexander, Logan                 Pennsville         36-02.75 
 37    641 Gant, Wyatt                      Pennsville         30-08.00 
 38    704 Luna, Gabriel                    Stem Civics        22-10.50 
 39    737 Acosta, Jorge                    Vineland HS        41-02.00 
 40    740 Cardona, Jesus                   Vineland HS        30-05.00 
 41    751 Mutts, Marvin                    Vineland HS        24-05.50 
 42    785 Diaz, Alex                       Washington T       31-06.00 
 43    786 DiDomenico, Bubby                Washington T       42-05.00 
 44    787 DiDomenico, Savion               Washington T       32-01.00 
 45    821 Akinmade, Samuel                 Williamstown       41-09.00 
 46    825 Denbo, Ben                       Williamstown       42-10.00 
 47    833 Manion, Dan                      Williamstown       47-05.00 
 48    851 Allen, Deonte                    Willingboro        46-02.75 
 49    863 Johnson, CJ                      Willingboro        38-10.50 
 50    870 Lewis III, Emmanuel              Willingboro        44-02.75 
 51    877 Thompson, Nyle                   Willingboro        40-07.25 
 52    895 Galloway, Nasir                  Woodbury  HS       45-05.50 
 53    905 Williams, Tyler                  Woodbury  HS       31-00.00 
 
Event 20  Girls Shot Put (48)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     12 Toure, Fatima                    Atlantic Cit       32-10.50 
  2    120 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS          29-00.25 
  3    127 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS          30-04.75 
  4    128 Watson, Makiyah                  Camden HS          31-06.25 
  5    198 Rosado, Eve                      Cherry Hill        27-05.75 
  6    200 Sawan, Paula                     Cherry Hill        25-04.25 
  7    203 Vasquez, Orgelys                 Cherry Hill        23-04.50 
  8    276 Bryant, Deriana                  Collingswood       33-00.00 
  9    280 Gabris, Stefanie                 Collingswood       24-00.00 
 10    286 Spencer, Hailey                  Collingswood       26-05.25 
 11    308 Henley, Krysten                  Eastern Reg.       30-04.75 
 12    311 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.       35-00.50 
 13    331 Dagene, Nataniella               Egg Harbor T       29-05.00 
 14    339 Maarouf, Rhoa                    Egg Harbor T       20-01.00 
 15    356 Sultana, Ayesha                  Egg Harbor T       22-09.00 
 16    358 Vogt, Samantha                   Egg Harbor T       21-02.50 
 17    422 Callahan, Alessia                Glassboro HS       25-01.00 
 18    424 Franklin, Corrine                Glassboro HS       20-05.50 
 19    425 Griffin, Madison                 Glassboro HS       23-06.00 
 20    429 King, Ahniya                     Glassboro HS       24-02.75 
 21    456 Bannan, Julia                    Holy Spirit        29-11.75 
 22    457 Keil, Morgan                     Holy Spirit        27-01.25 
 23    470 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS        19-07.50 
 24    471 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS        24-02.50 
 25    485 Tharp, Allyson                   Kingsway HS        19-00.00 
 26    486 Torain, Kennedy                  Kingsway HS        21-08.50 
 27    562 Edzii, Cianna                    Millville HS       34-05.50 
 28    568 Parker, Tereana                  Millville HS       37-08.75 
 29    569 Parsons, Kira                    Millville HS       28-11.25 
 30    622 Carr, Renee                      Pennsville         16-07.50 
 31    626 Dyer, Crystal                    Pennsville         21-11.25 
 32    627 Fordham, Kaitlyn                 Pennsville         19-08.75 
 33    632 Nelson, Alicia                   Pennsville         23-11.50 
 34    688 Moore, Lonnia                    Salem HS           20-10.25 
 35    690 Moore, Nautica                   Salem HS           18-06.75 
 36    712 Davis, Brielle                   Vineland HS        28-00.00 
 37    718 Green, Taja                      Vineland HS        34-02.50 
 38    733 Terry, Maya                      Vineland HS        34-10.50 
 39    760 Cella, Sydney                    Washington T       31-02.75 
 40    762 Commoroto, Mia                   Washington T       29-02.75 
 41    764 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T       35-11.00 
 42    773 Marrero, Daisy                   Washington T       31-09.50 
 43    839 Andre, Beana                     Willingboro        23-00.00 
 44    840 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro        30-11.50 
 45    842 Grant, Jadah                     Willingboro        23-02.75 
 46    885 Hickson, Jada                    Woodbury  HS       17-04.50 
 47    886 Johns, Neveah                    Woodbury  HS       19-08.25 
 48    891 Smith, Jada                      Woodbury  HS       15-08.00