1/29– SJTCA #11 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJTCA #11 - 1/29/2018                             
                            Beneett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Dash (120)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit        1:03.77 
  2      2 Dang, Tiffany                    Atlantic Cit             NT 
  3      3 Gaitanos, Vanessa                Atlantic Cit             NT 
  4     12 DeFrates, Ashley                 Audubon HS          1:12.00 
  5     14 Ewing, Kacy                      Audubon HS          1:09.89 
  6     17 Horn, Mackenzie                  Audubon HS          1:12.21 
  7     20 Myers, Emma                      Audubon HS          1:10.00 
  8     30 Vu, Tiffany                      Audubon HS               NT 
  9     32 Young, Lauren                    Audubon HS          1:13.06 
 10     37 Murphy, Chaunice                 Buena Reg. H        1:12.60 
 11     38 Stamps, Ahnaya                   Buena Reg. H        1:09.84 
 12     44 Cutshaw, Isabella                Burlington C        1:10.61 
 13     45 Forbes, Danae                    Burlington C        1:26.49 
 14     49 Modraza, Asasia                  Burlington C        1:27.24 
 15     50 Bowers, Joynee                   Cherokee HS         1:06.42 
 16     51 Carroll, Meghan                  Cherokee HS         1:07.82 
 17     56 Fasano, Alexandra                Cherokee HS         1:09.77 
 18     62 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS         1:02.00 
 19     67 Sweely, Jaden                    Cherokee HS         1:08.49 
 20     70 Allen, Danielle                  Cherry Hill         1:01.74 
 21     73 Davis, Zeyonna                   Cherry Hill         1:04.28 
 22     81 Roberson, Giavanna               Cherry Hill         1:05.49 
 23     84 Rosetti, Isabella                Cherry Hill         1:07.07 
 24     94 Cruz, Dash                       Collingswood        1:03.38 
 25     96 Hamrick, Samantha                Collingswood        1:04.33 
 26     97 Justis, Samantha                 Collingswood             NT 
 27     98 Kunkle, Sarah                    Collingswood             NT 
 28     99 Maura, McCallion                 Collingswood             NT 
 29    109 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.          58.00 
 30    113 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Reg.        1:04.50 
 31    116 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.        1:07.00 
 32    121 Ross, Ta'mya                     Eastern Reg.        1:04.50 
 33    122 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.        1:04.50 
 34    123 Tait, Ariana                     Eastern Reg.        1:07.00 
 35    127 Alvarez, Ajae                    Egg Harbor T          58.90 
 36    131 Cheesman, Emily                  Egg Harbor T        1:04.00 
 37    136 Germann, Gabrielle               Egg Harbor T        1:00.00 
 38    140 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        1:09.41 
 39    141 Miller, Alyse                    Egg Harbor T        1:06.00 
 40    146 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T          59.00 
 41    162 Khalil, Sara                     Gateway Reg         1:20.00 
 42    167 Johnson, Nicole                  Gill St. Ber        1:07.05 
 43    168 Lazar, Amanda                    Gill St. Ber        1:10.05 
 44    171 Zhao, Allison                    Gill St. Ber        1:22.45 
 45    178 Prutzman, Rachel                 Haddon Heigh        1:08.04 
 46    187 Metz, Sydney                     Haddon Twp H        1:11.73 
 47    188 Trefz, Sarah                     Haddon Twp H        1:11.67 
 48    192 Desario, Isabella                Holy Spirit         1:04.18 
 49    194 Plummer, Ayana                   Holy Spirit         1:05.22 
 50    201 Chambers, Holly                  Kingsway HS         1:08.40 
 51    202 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS         1:07.77 
 52    203 Ferguson, Brooke                 Kingsway HS         1:08.46 
 53    212 Palmer, Najiyah                  Kingsway HS         1:02.72 
 54    215 Pierontoni, Emily                Kingsway HS         1:06.50 
 55    216 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS         1:03.58 
 56    227 Farnville, Jahnaya               Millville HS        1:02.92 
 57    229 Fortune, Lenizha                 Millville HS        1:05.00 
 58    236 Townsend, Serena                 Millville HS        1:03.75 
 59    238 Edwards, Chloe                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 60    243 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 61    246 Bell, Heather                    Pennsville               NT 
 62    247 Cuff, Julie                      Pennsville               NT 
 63    250 Humphreys, Courtney              Pennsville               NT 
 64    251 Kehnast, Victoria                Pennsville               NT 
 65    254 Boyd, Lyndsay                    Pitman HS           1:11.00 
 66    255 Brennan, Sarah                   Pitman HS           1:06.00 
 67    261 Leach, Keri                      Pitman HS           1:15.88 
 68    262 Maier, Autumn                    Pitman HS           1:12.51 
 69    267 Pensabene, Maria                 Pitman HS           1:12.86 
 70    269 Smith, Yasmin                    Pitman HS           1:17.00 
 71    282 Nuss, Shauna                     Rancocas Val          59.88 
 72    285 Taylor, Aliyah                   Rancocas Val          55.21 
 73    286 Thompson, Alana                  Rancocas Val        1:05.89 
 74    288 McNail, Aija-Lynn                Salem HS                 NT 
 75    289 Moore, Nautica                   Salem HS                 NT 
 76    292 Nichols, Akina                   Salem HS            1:18.70 
 77    294 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS            1:05.58 
 78    298 Falzone, Olivia                  Shawnee HS               NT 
 79    301 Kearns, Grace                    Shawnee HS               NT 
 80    303 Larzelere, Georgia               Shawnee HS               NT 
 81    304 Longshaw, Elizabeth              Shawnee HS          1:04.84 
 82    306 Owens, Kelly                     Shawnee HS               NT 
 83    309 Vricella, Victoria               Shawnee HS          1:04.05 
 84    312 Arsenault, Kailie                South Amboy         1:08.00 
 85    315 Minucci, I'Launje                South Amboy         1:18.00 
 86    316 Moura, Victoria                  South Amboy         1:20.00 
 87    318 Payano, Nashari                  South Amboy         1:12.00 
 88    319 Romero-Borjas, Andrea            South Amboy         1:23.00 
 89    322 Smocovich, Ciara                 South Amboy         1:22.00 
 90    325 Brumond, Gabrielle               Spotswood HS        1:14.63 
 91    326 Cann, Morgan                     Spotswood HS             NT 
 92    332 Hologounis, Alexa                Spotswood HS             NT 
 93    338 Reilly, Alexa                    Spotswood HS             NT 
 94    339 Ridgway, Gina                    Spotswood HS        1:12.55 
 95    345 Badillo, Sonialys                Vineland HS         1:04.73 
 96    346 Broome, Malea                    Vineland HS         1:11.39 
 97    347 Burroughs, Aaniya                Vineland HS         1:08.23 
 98    353 Hatcher, Brazil                  Vineland HS              NT 
 99    357 Lopez, Tamira                    Vineland HS              NT 
100    358 Stratton, Koreah                 Vineland HS         1:02.99 
101    363 Davis, Jaelyn                    Washington T        1:03.69 
102    369 Hickson, Kami Joi                Washington T          57.40 
103    375 Price, Jordyn                    Washington T        1:07.58 
104    379 Wilkins, Miyearah                Washington T        1:11.00 
105    384 Camiscioli, Kayla                Williamstown        1:07.68 
106    387 Foti, Madison                    Williamstown        1:09.01 
107    390 Hutt, Olivia                     Williamstown        1:15.22 
108    391 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown        1:07.37 
109    397 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown        1:04.32 
110    401 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown        1:07.77 
111    402 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro         1:09.08 
112    404 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro         1:07.27 
113    408 Iyiola, Afusat                   Willingboro         1:11.43 
114    412 Scotton, Mackenzie               Willingboro              NT 
115    415 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro              NT 
116    417 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         1:03.96 
117    419 Alonzo, Odalis                   Woodbury  HS        1:05.27 
118    428 Biegen, Dina                     Woodstown HS        1:14.23 
119    433 Lammersen, Ava                   Woodstown HS        1:08.78 
120    436 Norman, India                    Woodstown HS        1:01.69 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Dash (139)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    442 Cenilus, Drice                   Atlantic Cit             NT 
  2    446 Melendez, Frankel                Atlantic Cit             NT 
  3    449 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit             NT 
  4    450 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          51.75 
  5    451 Aquilino, Gregory                Audubon HS            59.00 
  6    455 Ghee, Sharif                     Audubon HS            56.74 
  7    456 Gregoire, Brandon                Audubon HS            57.00 
  8    457 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS            58.93 
  9    465 Romano, Tyler                    Audubon HS            53.71 
 10    466 Scott, John                      Audubon HS            53.00 
 11    472 Hullihan, Michael                Bishop Eusta          58.50 
 12    474 Kraft, Matthew                   Bishop Eusta        1:03.63 
 13    483 Cortez, Irvin                    Buena Reg. H        1:00.00 
 14    485 Gerretz, Shawn                   Buena Reg. H        1:12.00 
 15    486 Greene, Trevor                   Buena Reg. H        1:04.03 
 16    489 Melesio, Marco                   Buena Reg. H             NT 
 17    491 Osorio, Fermin                   Buena Reg. H        1:03.35 
 18    497 Duckworth, Nathan                Burlington C        1:02.34 
 19    499 Gonzalez, Jaden                  Burlington C             NT 
 20    500 Kollar, Jeremy                   Burlington C             NT 
 21    509 Gupta, Aatish                    Cherokee HS           58.67 
 22    511 Iannotta, Mike                   Cherokee HS           57.50 
 23    512 Jackson, Tyler                   Cherokee HS           54.00 
 24    513 Juliano, Joseph                  Cherokee HS              NT 
 25    515 Marks, Brandon                   Cherokee HS           56.50 
 26    518 Sands, Joseph                    Cherokee HS           57.39 
 27    522 Adkins, Elijah                   Cherry Hill           55.11 
 28    523 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill           54.00 
 29    537 Mezilus, Kervens                 Cherry Hill           50.56 
 30    548 Cook, Tim                        Collingswood             NT 
 31    550 Howard, Freeman                  Collingswood             NT 
 32    556 Wolfe, Josh                      Collingswood          54.42 
 33    559 Asare, Kofi                      Eastern Reg.          55.72 
 34    567 Jordan, Carl                     Eastern Reg.          55.12 
 35    575 Shaw, Alexander                  Eastern Reg.          56.20 
 36    579 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T          54.00 
 37    582 Chung, Justin                    Egg Harbor T          54.00 
 38    585 Davis, Noah                      Egg Harbor T          55.00 
 39    596 Rivera-Turell, Luis              Egg Harbor T          53.00 
 40    599 Spence, William                  Egg Harbor T          56.00 
 41    610 Accelus, Jeffrey                 Elizabeth HS          57.00 
 42    616 Brown, Darius                    Elizabeth HS          56.00 
 43    627 Vilbrun, Lorvensky               Elizabeth HS          54.50 
 44    630 Al-Habshi, Amar                  Gateway Reg         1:02.00 
 45    634 Larmer, Jake                     Gateway Reg         1:02.06 
 46    635 O'Brein, Willie                  Gateway Reg         1:05.41 
 47    637 Touhill, Aidan                   Gateway Reg         1:10.00 
 48    640 Ward, Koran                      Gateway Reg           57.52 
 49    641 Wilkinson, Evan                  Gateway Reg         1:00.00 
 50    644 Ensley, Jackson                  Gill St. Ber          53.70 
 51    649 Rongen, Niels                    Gill St. Ber          54.60 
 52    650 Varghese, Chris                  Gill St. Ber          53.60 
 53    651 Wills, Trevor                    Gill St. Ber          59.68 
 54    654 Bland, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh        1:00.50 
 55    656 Cuthbert, Tyler                  Haddon Heigh          59.50 
 56    662 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh          54.00 
 57    666 Parham, Deontray                 Haddon Heigh          59.00 
 58    673 McErlean, Aidan                  Haddon Twp H          53.80 
 59    674 Merkh, Justin                    Haddon Twp H        1:04.50 
 60    680 Ward, Jason                      Haddon Twp H          56.10 
 61    681 Bright, Ralph                    Holy Spirit           59.49 
 62    683 Dawson, Lee                      Holy Spirit              NT 
 63    685 Drinks, Sabri                    Holy Spirit              NT 
 64    689 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim          Kingsway HS           56.00 
 65    693 Connor, Jonathan                 Kingsway HS           51.00 
 66    698 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS           55.00 
 67    700 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS           53.80 
 68    711 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS           56.90 
 69    712 Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS           55.00 
 70    718 Fenton, Daniel                   Millville HS          51.40 
 71    723 Rieger, Avery                    Millville HS          57.01 
 72    724 Smith, Artis                     Millville HS          59.34 
 73    732 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS            58.84 
 74    733 Bankal, Raj                      Palmyra HS            57.56 
 75    736 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS          1:00.53 
 76    737 Gethers, Tramine                 Palmyra HS               NT 
 77    746 Wynn, Brayjon                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 78    748 Blohm, Cole                      Pennsville               NT 
 79    752 Gurnovich, Jonathan              Pennsville               NT 
 80    753 Krough, Zachary                  Pennsville            55.71 
 81    754 Marts, Alec                      Pennsville          1:00.62 
 82    757 Ruiz, Ethan                      Pennsville               NT 
 83    759 Bender, Justin                   Pitman HS             56.19 
 84    764 Ewe, Jake                        Pitman HS             59.48 
 85    766 Foard, Walter                    Pitman HS           1:05.00 
 86    767 Gipe, Dalton                     Pitman HS           1:00.75 
 87    772 Mitchell, Evan                   Pitman HS           1:03.00 
 88    775 Zheng, Ryan                      Pitman HS           1:08.34 
 89    783 Griffin, Donoven                 Rancocas Val          54.82 
 90    787 Kennedy, Caden                   Rancocas Val          56.23 
 91    794 Rosembert, Deiondre              Rancocas Val          56.90 
 92    799 Adams, Quadier                   Salem HS                 NT 
 93    800 Brown, Keyon                     Salem HS            1:01.27 
 94    801 Graves, Lamont                   Salem HS            1:04.29 
 95    802 Sanders, Darius                  Salem HS            1:11.48 
 96    803 Babik, Garett                    Shawnee HS            54.50 
 97    807 Lodge, Andrew                    Shawnee HS            54.87 
 98    810 Mead, Tyler                      Shawnee HS          1:00.07 
 99    811 Owens, Sean                      Shawnee HS            59.33 
100    814 Rotyliano, Robert                Shawnee HS            58.08 
101    816 Wagner, Nick                     Shawnee HS               NT 
102    821 Kennedy, Spencer                 South Amboy         1:01.00 
103    827 Yanez, Zenon                     South Amboy           59.42 
104    832 Contard, Ronald                  Spotswood HS        1:09.74 
105    833 DeSimone, Dylan                  Spotswood HS             NT 
106    838 Karczewski, Steven               Spotswood HS        1:00.79 
107    846 Perez, Angel                     Spotswood HS             NT 
108    852 Tabori, Brandon                  Spotswood HS          56.23 
109    855 Yarnall, Tim                     Spotswood HS             NT 
110    857 Baish, Ali                       Toms River N          55.64 
111    859 Brooks, Anthony                  Toms River N          56.32 
112    871 Warner, Kenny                    Toms River N          57.55 
113    874 Brooks, Jamal                    Vineland HS              NT 
114    877 Green, Michael                   Vineland HS              NT 
115    878 Gregory, Daylyn                  Vineland HS           58.85 
116    882 Huerta, Sebastian                Vineland HS              NT 
117    884 Kent, Wynah                      Vineland HS           54.67 
118    888 Miller, Christopher              Vineland HS           57.37 
119    905 Flores, Abimael                  Washington T          59.99 
120    907 Greene, Jayden                   Washington T          52.90 
121    915 Simpson, Kevin                   Washington T          55.00 
122    918 Wisely, Charlie                  Washington T        1:00.65 
123    921 Camper, Travon                   Williamstown          56.57 
124    922 Ezeiukaur, Cameron               Williamstown          58.43 
125    924 Hammond, Geoff                   Williamstown          53.01 
126    926 Jarvis, Skye                     Williamstown          56.63 
127    934 Cisse, Christian                 Willingboro           55.54 
128    936 Coto, Cristian                   Willingboro           53.75 
129    941 Howell, Onaje                    Willingboro           55.13 
130    944 Johnson, Rayshawn                Willingboro              NT 
131    945 Jones, Reginald                  Willingboro           54.15 
132    946 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro           51.98 
133    968 Love, Ian                        Woodbury  HS        1:00.38 
134    971 Rodriguez, Giovanni              Woodbury  HS             NT 
135    974 Taylor, Maurice                  Woodbury  HS             NT 
136    975 Washington, Joshua               Woodbury  HS          52.87 
137    986 King, Nysheim                    Woodstown HS          59.27 
138    991 Shockley, Jamir                  Woodstown HS          56.47 
139    992 Walton, Ryan                     Woodstown HS          57.14 
 
Event 3  Boys 1600 Meter Run (88)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    444 Jacobson, Ethan                  Atlantic Cit             NT 
  2    454 Eller, Scott                     Audubon HS          5:20.02 
  3    460 McLaughlin, Peter                Audubon HS          4:57.22 
  4    463 Olszewski, Zachary               Audubon HS          5:07.05 
  5    482 Cimino, Eric                     Buena Reg. H        5:07.38 
  6    487 Haas, Jeremy                     Buena Reg. H        5:15.00 
  7    491 Osorio, Fermin                   Buena Reg. H        5:39.12 
  8    494 Aykit, Isa                       Burlington C        5:04.13 
  9    508 Grilli, Nico                     Cherokee HS         4:55.00 
 10    514 Kelly, Justin                    Cherokee HS         4:30.00 
 11    516 Odud, Dylan                      Cherokee HS         4:54.00 
 12    529 Ciechon, Ben                     Cherry Hill         5:03.30 
 13    535 Krell, Kyle                      Cherry Hill         4:43.46 
 14    545 Whitney, Justin                  Cherry Hill         4:56.00 
 15    555 Piper, Henry                     Collingswood        5:36.02 
 16    558 Arnstein, Aaron                  Eastern Reg.        5:14.32 
 17    562 Brodzik, John                    Eastern Reg.        5:13.09 
 18    566 Harley, Jacob                    Eastern Reg.        4:50.00 
 19    576 Young, Robert                    Eastern Reg.        4:50.36 
 20    595 Peskoff, Casey                   Egg Harbor T        5:20.00 
 21    597 Shahrear, Syed                   Egg Harbor T        4:55.00 
 22    598 Simpson, Ryan                    Egg Harbor T        4:38.00 
 23    604 Valdivieso, Nicolas              Egg Harbor T        5:00.00 
 24    613 Aragon, Christian                Elizabeth HS        5:20.00 
 25    618 Joseph, Phino                    Elizabeth HS        5:16.01 
 26    624 Szaro, David                     Elizabeth HS        5:05.31 
 27    628 Zapata, Alejandro                Elizabeth HS        4:55.17 
 28    629 Abate, Michael                   Gateway Reg         6:01.79 
 29    631 Cohen, Jake                      Gateway Reg         5:11.29 
 30    632 Demaise, Tyler                   Gateway Reg         4:56.32 
 31    636 Torres, Luis                     Gateway Reg         5:41.23 
 32    649 Rongen, Niels                    Gill St. Ber        5:15.48 
 33    652 Alexander, Brian                 Haddon Heigh        4:48.00 
 34    657 Florio, Peter                    Haddon Heigh        4:44.00 
 35    667 Sankey, Kevin                    Haddon Heigh        4:36.00 
 36    669 Wartenberg, Ryan                 Haddon Heigh        5:20.00 
 37    671 Dinnerman, Noah                  Haddon Twp H        5:25.20 
 38    676 Mulligan, Patrick                Haddon Twp H        4:26.34 
 39    696 Hindley, Cade                    Kingsway HS         4:38.12 
 40    697 Hindley, Cole                    Kingsway HS         4:39.06 
 41    703 Mangiaracina, Brian              Kingsway HS         4:30.00 
 42    708 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS         4:40.67 
 43    713 Asselta, Zachary                 Millville HS        5:00.37 
 44    726 Vanaman, Eric                    Millville HS        5:11.66 
 45    727 Vandemark, Tyler                 Millville HS        5:01.17 
 46    736 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS               NT 
 47    739 Hartman, Aiden                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 48    742 Nault, Jacob                     Palmyra HS               NT 
 49    745 White, Ian                       Palmyra HS          5:44.99 
 50    748 Blohm, Cole                      Pennsville               NT 
 51    755 Miller, Brandon                  Pennsville          5:43.01 
 52    756 Rivera, Adamis                   Pennsville               NT 
 53    758 Wyshinski, Dan                   Pennsville          4:42.00 
 54    765 Fanelli, Ryan                    Pitman HS           5:53.00 
 55    766 Foard, Walter                    Pitman HS           6:00.00 
 56    768 Jackson, Thomas                  Pitman HS           5:20.00 
 57    774 Reed, Sebastien                  Pitman HS           4:43.70 
 58    788 Kramer, Hunter                   Rancocas Val        4:50.34 
 59    797 Womack, Johnathan                Rancocas Val        5:05.17 
 60    806 Friedman, Alex                   Shawnee HS          5:00.69 
 61    808 Lorenz, Brian                    Shawnee HS          4:41.15 
 62    813 Pellegrino, William              Shawnee HS               NT 
 63    818 Calderon, Abe                    South Amboy         5:00.00 
 64    820 Henry, Ben                       South Amboy         5:15.00 
 65    822 Lukie, Jack                      South Amboy         4:50.45 
 66    823 McDonald, Dan                    South Amboy         4:58.00 
 67    836 Hayes, Jeremiah                  Spotswood HS        6:35.12 
 68    853 Vitale, Nick                     Spotswood HS        6:28.75 
 69    854 Wasserman, Jonathan              Spotswood HS        5:20.91 
 70    856 Zimkus, Rupa                     Spotswood HS        6:16.92 
 71    873 Bosco, Vincent                   Vineland HS              NT 
 72    876 Gonzalez, Xavier                 Vineland HS         6:05.76 
 73    883 Jordan, Nathaniel                Vineland HS              NT 
 74    892 Pitt, Jordan                     Vineland HS         4:52.41 
 75    899 Chu, Evan                        Washington T        4:33.90 
 76    900 Dearing, Erick                   Washington T        4:38.90 
 77    919 Abriola, Michael                 Williamstown        4:38.00 
 78    925 Jackson, Josh                    Williamstown        4:55.22 
 79    927 Kinsley, Brian                   Williamstown        4:45.00 
 80    928 Morrow, David                    Williamstown        4:39.26 
 81    952 Thomas, Jalen                    Willingboro         6:07.28 
 82    956 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro         5:34.90 
 83    959 Campo, Zachary                   Woodbury  HS        5:44.12 
 84    965 Guy, Joe                         Woodbury  HS        5:24.89 
 85    973 Shute, Brady                     Woodbury  HS        4:57.73 
 86    980 Christoff, Colin                 Woodstown HS             NT 
 87    990 Powell, Daniel                   Woodstown HS             NT 
 88    993 Wickersham, Ryder                Woodstown HS        5:01.25 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (77) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    440 Arsalan, Mohammad                Atlantic Cit           9.72 
  2    441 Cartagena, Joshua                Atlantic Cit           8.81 
  3    448 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit           8.17 
  4    464 Rinehart, Michael                Audubon HS             8.46 
  5    468 D'Antonio, Lucas                 Bishop Eusta           9.10 
  6    474 Kraft, Matthew                   Bishop Eusta          11.79 
  7    475 LaRosa, Luke                     Bishop Eusta           9.50 
  8    476 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta             NT 
  9    492 Sykes, Herbert                   Buena Reg. H           8.35 
 10    495 Breazeale, Eric                  Burlington C             NT 
 11    498 Edwards, Kaseem                  Burlington C             NT 
 12    523 Andre, Marc                      Cherry Hill            8.83 
 13    528 Challenger, Devon                Cherry Hill              NT 
 14    530 Gershon, Evan                    Cherry Hill              NT 
 15    537 Mezilus, Kervens                 Cherry Hill            8.08 
 16    554 Paige, JaQuan                    Collingswood           9.88 
 17    556 Wolfe, Josh                      Collingswood           9.70 
 18    578 Boyd, Shaquille                  Egg Harbor T           8.13 
 19    582 Chung, Justin                    Egg Harbor T           9.07 
 20    600 Swain, Vernon                    Egg Harbor T           8.81 
 21    605 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T           8.14 
 22    609 Wood, Marcus                     Egg Harbor T           9.37 
 23    612 Anderson, Jahaad                 Elizabeth HS           8.53 
 24    617 Dezilme, Jerry                   Elizabeth HS           9.11 
 25    626 Vignier, Yvenson                 Elizabeth HS           8.44 
 26    633 Kelly, Jackson                   Gateway Reg           10.68 
 27    634 Larmer, Jake                     Gateway Reg           11.34 
 28    659 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh           9.17 
 29    661 Hightower, Richon                Haddon Heigh           9.92 
 30    698 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS            9.61 
 31    700 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS            8.26 
 32    704 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS            8.51 
 33    706 McNeil, Ethan                    Kingsway HS           10.85 
 34    707 Quigley, Ryan                    Kingsway HS            9.80 
 35    708 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS            9.60 
 36    716 Edzii, Ebenezer                  Millville HS             NT 
 37    719 Gray, Cartier                    Millville HS           9.11 
 38    720 Martinez, Benny                  Millville HS           8.74 
 39    732 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS             7.85 
 40    736 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS            10.04 
 41    740 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS            10.43 
 42    743 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS            12.34 
 43    746 Wynn, Brayjon                    Palmyra HS             9.53 
 44    761 Cherim, Josh                     Pitman HS             10.50 
 45    767 Gipe, Dalton                     Pitman HS             11.15 
 46    777 Boyd, Milton                     Rancocas Val             NT 
 47    780 Dayrell, Daniel                  Rancocas Val           8.94 
 48    784 Jones, David                     Rancocas Val           9.58 
 49    816 Wagner, Nick                     Shawnee HS               NT 
 50    829 Addesso, David                   Spotswood HS          10.24 
 51    831 Alongi, Robert                   Spotswood HS             NT 
 52    839 Kolbasowski, Alexander           Spotswood HS           9.49 
 53    843 Obado, Kyle                      Spotswood HS          11.71 
 54    844 Pardo, Matthew                   Spotswood HS          10.48 
 55    864 Duriske, Alek                    Toms River N           8.93 
 56    870 Skelnar, David                   Toms River N          10.01 
 57    871 Warner, Kenny                    Toms River N           8.91 
 58    875 Cardona, Justin                  Vineland HS            8.81 
 59    884 Kent, Wynah                      Vineland HS            8.82 
 60    885 Kinsey, Quajon                   Vineland HS            8.71 
 61    886 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS            8.55 
 62    888 Miller, Christopher              Vineland HS            9.40 
 63    893 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS            8.55 
 64    904 Flood, Kenneth                   Washington T             NT 
 65    906 Giovanetti, Louis                Washington T           8.30 
 66    915 Simpson, Kevin                   Washington T           9.37 
 67    921 Camper, Travon                   Williamstown           8.97 
 68    930 Robinson, Zack                   Williamstown          10.16 
 69    931 Williams, Hakim                  Williamstown          10.22 
 70    939 Dixon, Caraton                   Willingboro            9.65 
 71    942 Ingram, Donavan                  Willingboro            8.56 
 72    944 Johnson, Rayshawn                Willingboro            8.10 
 73    946 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro            8.35 
 74    947 Peterson, Kevin                  Willingboro            9.84 
 75    955 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro            9.02 
 76    968 Love, Ian                        Woodbury  HS           9.02 
 77    991 Shockley, Jamir                  Woodstown HS           9.34 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (88) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit           9.89 
  2      4 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit           8.29 
  3      5 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit          11.88 
  4     13 Eggleston, Sydney                Audubon HS            11.40 
  5     22 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS            11.13 
  6     24 Rossell, Rachel                  Audubon HS             9.52 
  7     27 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS               NT 
  8     31 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS            10.65 
  9     33 Bragg, Jylan                     Buena Reg. H             NT 
 10     40 Birmingham, Kabrina              Burlington C             NT 
 11     47 Hoque, Faiza                     Burlington C             NT 
 12     48 Hoque, Farzana                   Burlington C          10.15 
 13     52 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS           10.21 
 14     54 DellaFemina, Emma                Cherokee HS           10.87 
 15     65 Miller, Maria                    Cherokee HS            9.96 
 16     75 Kelly, Caroline                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 17     79 Maddred, Danielle                Cherry Hill              NT 
 18     84 Rosetti, Isabella                Cherry Hill           10.70 
 19     87 Szpunar, Julia                   Cherry Hill           11.71 
 20     92 Baran, Deb                       Collingswood          11.53 
 21    102 Piscitelli, Gina                 Collingswood          10.97 
 22    104 Spencer, Hailey                  Collingswood          12.47 
 23    108 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Reg.           8.72 
 24    109 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.           8.65 
 25    110 Brocco, Abigail                  Eastern Reg.           9.83 
 26    113 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         Eastern Reg.           9.59 
 27    122 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.          10.20 
 28    129 Barney, Madison                  Egg Harbor T          10.71 
 29    134 Dixon, Tara                      Egg Harbor T          10.03 
 30    135 Espinoza, Elizabeth              Egg Harbor T          19.58 
 31    137 Handson, Sydney                  Egg Harbor T          10.99 
 32    147 Rivera, Frances                  Egg Harbor T          11.42 
 33    151 Rutter, Jaime                    Egg Harbor T          11.46 
 34    157 Dubbs, MacKenzie                 Gateway Reg           14.33 
 35    158 Farina, Julianna                 Gateway Reg           10.31 
 36    159 Farina, Sarah                    Gateway Reg           14.52 
 37    160 Funk, Katie                      Gateway Reg           10.43 
 38    161 Khalil, Sally                    Gateway Reg           11.91 
 39    198 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS           10.77 
 40    202 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS            9.22 
 41    205 Hirst, Jayne                     Kingsway HS              NT 
 42    212 Palmer, Najiyah                  Kingsway HS            9.48 
 43    213 Palmucci, Alyssa                 Kingsway HS           10.72 
 44    218 Vincent, Natalie                 Kingsway HS              NT 
 45    222 Bowman, Ciera                    Millville HS           9.72 
 46    228 Fomich, Rebecca                  Millville HS          10.62 
 47    234 Patterson, Brionah               Millville HS          10.59 
 48    237 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS            10.05 
 49    238 Edwards, Chloe                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 50    239 Haynes, Siani                    Palmyra HS            11.29 
 51    241 Keating, Nina                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 52    243 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS            10.40 
 53    257 DeGeorge, Dove                   Pitman HS             10.50 
 54    260 Larson, Kylie                    Pitman HS             13.90 
 55    261 Leach, Keri                      Pitman HS             10.30 
 56    262 Maier, Autumn                    Pitman HS             12.11 
 57    271 Tullio, Isabella                 Pitman HS             11.65 
 58    275 Brown, Kharonay                  Rancocas Val           9.30 
 59    277 English, Faith                   Rancocas Val          10.08 
 60    283 Richardson, Tianna               Rancocas Val           9.83 
 61    295 Aldakimov, Emily                 Shawnee HS            12.01 
 62    296 Corsi, Maddy                     Shawnee HS            11.03 
 63    297 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS            10.23 
 64    315 Minucci, I'Launje                South Amboy              NT 
 65    325 Brumond, Gabrielle               Spotswood HS          11.13 
 66    328 Forsell, Samantha                Spotswood HS          12.79 
 67    331 Hohwald, Alexis                  Spotswood HS          11.55 
 68    332 Hologounis, Alexa                Spotswood HS             NT 
 69    346 Broome, Malea                    Vineland HS            9.02 
 70    347 Burroughs, Aaniya                Vineland HS            9.03 
 71    349 Fifth, Sara                      Vineland HS           11.03 
 72    358 Stratton, Koreah                 Vineland HS              NT 
 73    360 Tilden, Jordan                   Vineland HS            9.69 
 74    381 Abul-Qasim, Nalah                Williamstown           9.74 
 75    384 Camiscioli, Kayla                Williamstown           9.81 
 76    391 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown          11.14 
 77    392 Little-john, Daijah              Williamstown           9.42 
 78    393 Matienko, Lauren                 Williamstown          12.82 
 79    397 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown             NT 
 80    404 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro            9.39 
 81    412 Scotton, Mackenzie               Willingboro            9.22 
 82    415 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro            9.48 
 83    417 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro            9.67 
 84    422 Smyth, Alexis                    Woodbury  HS          10.83 
 85    426 Williams, Kahlani                Woodbury  HS          10.76 
 86    433 Lammersen, Ava                   Woodstown HS          11.34 
 87    436 Norman, India                    Woodstown HS           8.59 
 88    437 Parker, Chaneel                  Woodstown HS          11.47 
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run (68)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Tang, Linh                       Atlantic Cit        6:12.62 
  2     11 Davis, Greta                     Audubon HS               NT 
  3     21 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS          5:51.56 
  4     25 Slavin, Natalie                  Audubon HS          6:20.43 
  5     28 Valeriano, Lillie                Audubon HS          6:45.00 
  6     58 Gleason, Riley                   Cherokee HS         5:50.00 
  7     68 Wrightson, Catherine             Cherokee HS         6:20.35 
  8     78 Lazarus, Dani                    Cherry Hill         5:29.94 
  9     80 Pierce, Sarah                    Cherry Hill         5:10.28 
 10     86 Slimm, Isabel                    Cherry Hill         6:10.14 
 11     96 Hamrick, Samantha                Collingswood             NT 
 12    105 Steidle, Sophie                  Collingswood        5:51.31 
 13    107 Wilhelm, Mackenzie               Collingswood        6:00.31 
 14    112 Clem, Kierstin                   Eastern Reg.        6:25.86 
 15    119 Maki, Pauline                    Eastern Reg.        6:47.31 
 16    124 Tighe, Samantha                  Eastern Reg.        5:40.00 
 17    126 Woolston, Sydney                 Eastern Reg.        5:29.27 
 18    128 Andrews, Tara                    Egg Harbor T        7:04.35 
 19    139 Leak, Isabella                   Egg Harbor T        5:40.00 
 20    148 Roesch, Rachel                   Egg Harbor T        5:16.99 
 21    152 Shafer, Olivia                   Egg Harbor T        5:27.14 
 22    163 McNulty, Jade                    Gateway Reg         6:37.06 
 23    172 Bailey, Anna                     Haddon Heigh        6:09.32 
 24    176 Moore, Isabella                  Haddon Heigh        6:30.00 
 25    183 Daltwas, Cara                    Haddon Twp H        6:25.30 
 26    186 McGovern, Keagan                 Haddon Twp H        6:00.60 
 27    189 Williamson, Darby                Haddon Twp H        5:45.40 
 28    199 Burke, Ashlynne                  Kingsway HS         5:35.80 
 29    206 Hoagland, Kelsey                 Kingsway HS         5:48.00 
 30    210 Krott, Lauren                    Kingsway HS         5:24.00 
 31    221 Watts, Sydney                    Kingsway HS         5:43.00 
 32    224 Caromano, Sydney                 Millville HS        6:01.07 
 33    231 Markee, Abbigail                 Millville HS        5:45.54 
 34    232 Miller, Raelynne                 Millville HS        5:23.84 
 35    240 Kearney, Kayla                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 36    244 Royal, Kelsey                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 37    245 Sims, Cayenne                    Palmyra HS          6:22.59 
 38    247 Cuff, Julie                      Pennsville          6:29.11 
 39    249 Friebel, Laynee                  Pennsville          7:19.69 
 40    250 Humphreys, Courtney              Pennsville          6:27.01 
 41    253 Pendleton, Lauren                Pennsville               NT 
 42    259 Kinder, Jackie                   Pitman HS           7:08.80 
 43    264 McKenna, Sydni                   Pitman HS           6:22.97 
 44    268 Sanders, Paige                   Pitman HS           6:29.19 
 45    270 Stiles, Grace                    Pitman HS           6:07.34 
 46    273 Biggi, Bethany                   Rancocas Val        5:42.98 
 47    300 Hauser, Claire                   Shawnee HS          5:20.41 
 48    310 Yeager, Maddy                    Shawnee HS          6:10.52 
 49    311 Akther, Roushmi                  South Amboy         8:07.84 
 50    317 Pastirik, Trinity                South Amboy         6:35.00 
 51    323 Tominus, Courtney                South Amboy         6:30.00 
 52    324 Walsh, Mary Ann                  South Amboy         5:57.04 
 53    330 Gural, Samantha                  Spotswood HS        6:19.36 
 54    335 Maselli, Nicki                   Spotswood HS        5:53.38 
 55    341 Vroom, Olivia                    Spotswood HS        6:42.39 
 56    343 Wasserman, Samantha              Spotswood HS        6:01.77 
 57    371 Leone, Rebekah                   Washington T        5:17.00 
 58    380 Wisely, Ashton                   Washington T        5:40.00 
 59    382 Baer, Sabrina                    Williamstown        6:28.93 
 60    387 Foti, Madison                    Williamstown        5:50.00 
 61    395 Sheldon, Kylie                   Williamstown        5:23.41 
 62    399 Tynan, Elizabeth                 Williamstown             NT 
 63    403 Cottle, Sierra                   Willingboro              NT 
 64    406 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro         6:16.79 
 65    418 Younis, Syedah                   Willingboro              NT 
 66    420 Chambers, Autumn                 Woodbury  HS        6:45.14 
 67    425 Torelli, JoyLynn                 Woodbury  HS        6:18.33 
 68    435 Monahon, Olivia                  Woodstown HS        6:04.07 
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run (115)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    440 Arsalan, Mohammad                Atlantic Cit             NT 
  2    443 Fofana, Leo                      Atlantic Cit        2:17.53 
  3    445 Lopez-Rool, Fernando             Atlantic Cit             NT 
  4    456 Gregoire, Brandon                Audubon HS          2:10.34 
  5    458 Lopez, Marco                     Audubon HS          2:38.17 
  6    460 McLaughlin, Peter                Audubon HS               NT 
  7    467 Smeltzer, Mark                   Audubon HS          2:37.85 
  8    481 Burns, Jonathan                  Buena Reg. H        2:40.00 
  9    484 Doughty, Matthew                 Buena Reg. H        2:30.00 
 10    491 Osorio, Fermin                   Buena Reg. H        2:24.00 
 11    493 Winkler, Ben                     Buena Reg. H        2:14.21 
 12    494 Aykit, Isa                       Burlington C        2:10.48 
 13    501 O'Brien, Liam                    Burlington C        2:32.71 
 14    506 Shannon, Davister                Burlington C             NT 
 15    510 Hackney, Robert                  Cherokee HS         2:12.00 
 16    516 Odud, Dylan                      Cherokee HS         2:15.00 
 17    526 Bruce, Chris                     Cherry Hill         2:24.02 
 18    530 Gershon, Evan                    Cherry Hill         2:47.61 
 19    547 Zhong, Andy                      Cherry Hill         2:14.90 
 20    548 Cook, Tim                        Collingswood        2:26.43 
 21    555 Piper, Henry                     Collingswood             NT 
 22    561 Bracchi, Chris                   Eastern Reg.        2:25.00 
 23    565 Cohen, Ben                       Eastern Reg.        2:25.00 
 24    566 Harley, Jacob                    Eastern Reg.        2:10.63 
 25    568 Kenselaar, Kyle                  Eastern Reg.        2:25.00 
 26    575 Shaw, Alexander                  Eastern Reg.        2:09.82 
 27    576 Young, Robert                    Eastern Reg.        2:11.26 
 28    584 Dang, Binh                       Egg Harbor T        2:05.00 
 29    594 Pappas, William                  Egg Harbor T        2:08.00 
 30    599 Spence, William                  Egg Harbor T        2:18.00 
 31    606 Vineyard, Donald                 Egg Harbor T        2:00.00 
 32    613 Aragon, Christian                Elizabeth HS        2:18.18 
 33    614 Baliquig, Daniell                Elizabeth HS        2:31.77 
 34    620 Pericles, Vladimir               Elizabeth HS        2:37.72 
 35    623 Rodriguez, Jacob                 Elizabeth HS        2:32.13 
 36    629 Abate, Michael                   Gateway Reg         2:51.14 
 37    631 Cohen, Jake                      Gateway Reg         2:30.94 
 38    632 Demaise, Tyler                   Gateway Reg         2:20.00 
 39    636 Torres, Luis                     Gateway Reg         2:45.18 
 40    644 Ensley, Jackson                  Gill St. Ber        2:47.25 
 41    649 Rongen, Niels                    Gill St. Ber        2:25.25 
 42    650 Varghese, Chris                  Gill St. Ber        2:28.34 
 43    652 Alexander, Brian                 Haddon Heigh        2:10.00 
 44    657 Florio, Peter                    Haddon Heigh        2:09.00 
 45    664 MacHenry, Gavin                  Haddon Heigh        2:26.00 
 46    667 Sankey, Kevin                    Haddon Heigh        2:03.00 
 47    669 Wartenberg, Ryan                 Haddon Heigh        2:26.00 
 48    675 Messer, Jackson                  Haddon Twp H        2:24.80 
 49    677 Potter, Josh                     Haddon Twp H        2:10.30 
 50    679 Vermette, Owen                   Haddon Twp H        2:17.42 
 51    687 Keidat, Matthew                  Holy Spirit         2:10.22 
 52    691 Caraccio, Stone                  Kingsway HS         2:03.83 
 53    696 Hindley, Cade                    Kingsway HS         2:04.90 
 54    697 Hindley, Cole                    Kingsway HS         2:04.90 
 55    702 Magee, Bryce                     Kingsway HS         2:09.00 
 56    703 Mangiaracina, Brian              Kingsway HS         2:03.90 
 57    708 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS         2:05.00 
 58    715 DeShields, Brandon               Millville HS        2:15.77 
 59    727 Vandemark, Tyler                 Millville HS        2:11.33 
 60    733 Bankal, Raj                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 61    739 Hartman, Aiden                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 62    742 Nault, Jacob                     Palmyra HS               NT 
 63    745 White, Ian                       Palmyra HS          2:21.44 
 64    748 Blohm, Cole                      Pennsville          2:33.05 
 65    752 Gurnovich, Jonathan              Pennsville               NT 
 66    753 Krough, Zachary                  Pennsville               NT 
 67    755 Miller, Brandon                  Pennsville          2:28.76 
 68    756 Rivera, Adamis                   Pennsville               NT 
 69    758 Wyshinski, Dan                   Pennsville          2:25.07 
 70    762 DeGeorge, Dane                   Pitman HS           2:12.68 
 71    764 Ewe, Jake                        Pitman HS           2:20.00 
 72    767 Gipe, Dalton                     Pitman HS           2:27.32 
 73    768 Jackson, Thomas                  Pitman HS           2:33.20 
 74    769 Jackson, Tyler                   Pitman HS           2:17.26 
 75    772 Mitchell, Evan                   Pitman HS           2:26.00 
 76    789 Mason, Rajus                     Rancocas Val        2:10.00 
 77    795 Tomasch, Troy                    Rancocas Val        2:06.00 
 78    796 Tyndale, Jacob                   Rancocas Val        1:58.45 
 79    799 Adams, Quadier                   Salem HS                 NT 
 80    800 Brown, Keyon                     Salem HS                 NT 
 81    801 Graves, Lamont                   Salem HS                 NT 
 82    802 Sanders, Darius                  Salem HS                 NT 
 83    808 Lorenz, Brian                    Shawnee HS          2:05.99 
 84    809 Malpass, Jacob                   Shawnee HS          2:10.67 
 85    812 Papp, Greg                       Shawnee HS               NT 
 86    824 Pena, Bryan                      South Amboy         2:30.00 
 87    830 Alcazar, Mikel                   Spotswood HS        2:41.75 
 88    837 Hrobsky-Arce, Dakota             Spotswood HS        2:08.85 
 89    847 Rears, Blake                     Spotswood HS        2:49.21 
 90    850 Scarduffa, Evan                  Spotswood HS        2:21.06 
 91    854 Wasserman, Jonathan              Spotswood HS        2:45.92 
 92    856 Zimkus, Rupa                     Spotswood HS        2:43.90 
 93    874 Brooks, Jamal                    Vineland HS              NT 
 94    876 Gonzalez, Xavier                 Vineland HS         2:38.99 
 95    881 Harold, Otis                     Vineland HS         2:20.75 
 96    883 Jordan, Nathaniel                Vineland HS              NT 
 97    887 McCullough, Isiah                Vineland HS              NT 
 98    892 Pitt, Jordan                     Vineland HS         2:17.70 
 99    908 Kolodziej, Cole                  Washington T        2:15.05 
100    909 Kolodziej, Jake                  Washington T        2:02.70 
101    916 Smithson, Sean                   Washington T        2:05.50 
102    919 Abriola, Michael                 Williamstown        2:09.29 
103    925 Jackson, Josh                    Williamstown        2:10.00 
104    927 Kinsley, Brian                   Williamstown        2:02.36 
105    928 Morrow, David                    Williamstown        2:04.96 
106    932 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro         2:13.95 
107    933 Bashir-Holloway, Sameem          Willingboro         2:14.10 
108    949 Robertson, Joshua                Willingboro         2:08.85 
109    965 Guy, Joe                         Woodbury  HS        2:41.97 
110    966 Lomas, Spencer                   Woodbury  HS        2:41.56 
111    969 Marrero, Robel                   Woodbury  HS        2:24.37 
112    970 Murphy, Demaris                  Woodbury  HS        2:24.26 
113    982 Guerrero, George                 Woodstown HS             NT 
114    989 Poteat, Sian                     Woodstown HS        2:23.72 
115    992 Walton, Ryan                     Woodstown HS        2:07.81 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash (127) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit           7.83 
  2      2 Dang, Tiffany                    Atlantic Cit           8.81 
  3      3 Gaitanos, Vanessa                Atlantic Cit           8.35 
  4      4 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit           7.50 
  5      5 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit           8.35 
  6      9 Bocchicchio, Skylar              Audubon HS               NT 
  7     18 Loughlin, Kelly                  Audubon HS             8.64 
  8     23 Rizzo, Bailie                    Audubon HS             8.01 
  9     30 Vu, Tiffany                      Audubon HS               NT 
 10     31 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS             7.78 
 11     33 Bragg, Jylan                     Buena Reg. H           8.80 
 12     35 Hinrichsen, Giovanna             Buena Reg. H           9.00 
 13     37 Murphy, Chaunice                 Buena Reg. H           8.27 
 14     38 Stamps, Ahnaya                   Buena Reg. H           8.80 
 15     39 White, Aliyah                    Buena Reg. H           8.50 
 16     41 Bolaji, Kehinde                  Burlington C           7.80 
 17     42 Bruton-Moore, Rahshaya           Burlington C           7.96 
 18     43 Chelsea, Briscoe                 Burlington C             NT 
 19     50 Bowers, Joynee                   Cherokee HS            8.12 
 20     53 Clark, Morgan                    Cherokee HS            7.73 
 21     61 Jordan, Kianah                   Cherokee HS            7.93 
 22     75 Kelly, Caroline                  Cherry Hill            8.51 
 23     79 Maddred, Danielle                Cherry Hill            8.82 
 24     82 Roberson, Olivia                 Cherry Hill              NT 
 25     84 Rosetti, Isabella                Cherry Hill            8.62 
 26     91 Ayeni, Precious                  Collingswood           7.85 
 27     94 Cruz, Dash                       Collingswood             NT 
 28     95 Destin, Eliada                   Collingswood           8.22 
 29    100 Newton, Amy                      Collingswood             NT 
 30    101 Perkowski, Taylor                Collingswood           8.01 
 31    104 Spencer, Hailey                  Collingswood             NT 
 32    108 Ash, Jailya                      Eastern Reg.           7.26 
 33    109 Ash, Jewel                       Eastern Reg.           7.49 
 34    114 Covington, Olivia                Eastern Reg.           7.82 
 35    122 Scott, Noelle                    Eastern Reg.           7.79 
 36    127 Alvarez, Ajae                    Egg Harbor T           7.28 
 37    138 Laramore, Jadyn                  Egg Harbor T           7.85 
 38    140 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T           8.25 
 39    144 Mulloy, Jaidyn                   Egg Harbor T           8.55 
 40    146 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T           7.18 
 41    150 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T           8.06 
 42    157 Dubbs, MacKenzie                 Gateway Reg            9.11 
 43    158 Farina, Julianna                 Gateway Reg            8.15 
 44    159 Farina, Sarah                    Gateway Reg            9.00 
 45    160 Funk, Katie                      Gateway Reg            8.41 
 46    161 Khalil, Sally                    Gateway Reg           10.00 
 47    164 Reynolds, Kayla                  Gateway Reg           10.01 
 48    166 Fischer, Lily                    Gill St. Ber           8.10 
 49    169 Mikula, Anna                     Gill St. Ber           8.50 
 50    170 Ryan, Eve                        Gill St. Ber           8.10 
 51    173 Bob-Grey, Adonista               Haddon Heigh           7.90 
 52    174 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh           7.64 
 53    175 Higgs Salaam, Anaya              Haddon Heigh           9.13 
 54    181 Williams, Jolaye                 Haddon Heigh             NT 
 55    184 Flynn, Carly                     Haddon Twp H           9.92 
 56    200 Carman, Alyssa                   Kingsway HS            8.40 
 57    202 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS            7.75 
 58    204 Harris, Nadira                   Kingsway HS            7.94 
 59    207 Hundley, Neena                   Kingsway HS            8.10 
 60    212 Palmer, Najiyah                  Kingsway HS            7.34 
 61    217 Torain, Kennedy                  Kingsway HS            8.31 
 62    223 Bowman, Zaniah                   Millville HS           7.76 
 63    229 Fortune, Lenizha                 Millville HS           8.02 
 64    230 Holmes, Hailey                   Millville HS           7.57 
 65    237 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 66    238 Edwards, Chloe                   Palmyra HS             8.59 
 67    239 Haynes, Siani                    Palmyra HS             8.78 
 68    241 Keating, Nina                    Palmyra HS             9.15 
 69    243 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS             8.36 
 70    246 Bell, Heather                    Pennsville             9.06 
 71    248 Dorsey, Paige                    Pennsville               NT 
 72    249 Friebel, Laynee                  Pennsville            10.03 
 73    251 Kehnast, Victoria                Pennsville             9.26 
 74    260 Larson, Kylie                    Pitman HS              9.50 
 75    266 Ott, Jordan                      Pitman HS              8.42 
 76    269 Smith, Yasmin                    Pitman HS              9.00 
 77    271 Tullio, Isabella                 Pitman HS              8.60 
 78    272 Wehlen, Madyson                  Pitman HS              8.58 
 79    276 Butler, Jaeda                    Rancocas Val           7.90 
 80    280 McClenahan, Breacain             Rancocas Val           7.77 
 81    287 Tossas, Kristina                 Rancocas Val           7.75 
 82    288 McNail, Aija-Lynn                Salem HS                 NT 
 83    289 Moore, Nautica                   Salem HS               9.10 
 84    292 Nichols, Akina                   Salem HS               8.32 
 85    294 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS               8.17 
 86    297 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS             7.90 
 87    298 Falzone, Olivia                  Shawnee HS             8.19 
 88    306 Owens, Kelly                     Shawnee HS             7.83 
 89    308 Vricella, Olivia                 Shawnee HS             8.29 
 90    312 Arsenault, Kailie                South Amboy            8.70 
 91    313 Davis, Kamal                     South Amboy            8.60 
 92    316 Moura, Victoria                  South Amboy            8.57 
 93    318 Payano, Nashari                  South Amboy            8.80 
 94    319 Romero-Borjas, Andrea            South Amboy            9.80 
 95    322 Smocovich, Ciara                 South Amboy            9.79 
 96    326 Cann, Morgan                     Spotswood HS           8.80 
 97    333 Hussain, Asfia                   Spotswood HS           9.14 
 98    334 Kraemer, Jessica                 Spotswood HS           9.44 
 99    340 Smith, Caitlin                   Spotswood HS           9.06 
100    345 Badillo, Sonialys                Vineland HS            8.03 
101    346 Broome, Malea                    Vineland HS            7.68 
102    354 Hicks, Jaliyah                   Vineland HS            8.28 
103    355 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice        Vineland HS            7.77 
104    356 Leyva, Francine                  Vineland HS            8.11 
105    358 Stratton, Koreah                 Vineland HS            8.13 
106    363 Davis, Jaelyn                    Washington T           7.87 
107    376 Rogers, Kaitlyn                  Washington T           7.91 
108    377 Schwartz, Chardonay              Washington T           8.86 
109    379 Wilkins, Miyearah                Washington T           8.64 
110    381 Abul-Qasim, Nalah                Williamstown           7.70 
111    389 Fyffe, Camryn                    Williamstown           7.84 
112    391 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown           7.96 
113    394 Scarduzio, Stephanie             Williamstown           8.18 
114    397 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown           8.05 
115    401 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown           7.79 
116    402 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro            8.12 
117    404 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro            8.19 
118    412 Scotton, Mackenzie               Willingboro            7.78 
119    413 Sorrell, Autumn                  Willingboro              NT 
120    414 Stevens, Sierra                  Willingboro            8.50 
121    419 Alonzo, Odalis                   Woodbury  HS           7.97 
122    426 Williams, Kahlani                Woodbury  HS           8.50 
123    427 Wilmer, Aaniyah                  Woodbury  HS             NT 
124    428 Biegen, Dina                     Woodstown HS             NT 
125    431 Green, Mikayla                   Woodstown HS           8.94 
126    433 Lammersen, Ava                   Woodstown HS             NT 
127    436 Norman, India                    Woodstown HS           7.41 
 
Event 9  Boys 55 Meter Dash (131) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    447 Powell, Irvin                    Atlantic Cit           6.67 
  2    448 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit           6.77 
  3    449 Swaby, Antwone                   Atlantic Cit           6.80 
  4    450 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit           7.00 
  5    455 Ghee, Sharif                     Audubon HS             6.99 
  6    457 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS               NT 
  7    459 Marley, Vernie                   Audubon HS             7.62 
  8    465 Romano, Tyler                    Audubon HS             6.96 
  9    466 Scott, John                      Audubon HS             7.09 
 10    469 Doctorovitz, Mike                Bishop Eusta           7.26 
 11    470 Domico, Mason                    Bishop Eusta             NT 
 12    471 Garcia, Nicholas                 Bishop Eusta           7.03 
 13    473 Hunter, Neil                     Bishop Eusta           7.50 
 14    476 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta             NT 
 15    480 Vinci, John                      Bishop Eusta           7.82 
 16    486 Greene, Trevor                   Buena Reg. H           7.48 
 17    488 Lamar, Jeremiah                  Buena Reg. H           7.50 
 18    490 Nelson, Nicholas                 Buena Reg. H             NT 
 19    497 Duckworth, Nathan                Burlington C             NT 
 20    502 Presley, Al-Shakur               Burlington C             NT 
 21    505 Salter, Malachi                  Burlington C             NT 
 22    507 Calderon, Angelo                 Cherokee HS            7.32 
 23    517 Opara, Chima                     Cherokee HS            7.43 
 24    525 Beasley, Noah                    Cherry Hill              NT 
 25    527 Butbul, Tomer                    Cherry Hill              NT 
 26    542 Torres, Christian                Cherry Hill            7.74 
 27    550 Howard, Freeman                  Collingswood           6.74 
 28    560 Azuonwu, Emmanuel                Eastern Reg.           7.15 
 29    564 Casper, Brandon                  Eastern Reg.           6.86 
 30    570 Moore, Justin                    Eastern Reg.           7.57 
 31    571 Murphey, Aidan                   Eastern Reg.           6.70 
 32    579 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T           7.01 
 33    585 Davis, Noah                      Egg Harbor T           6.96 
 34    587 Henry, Trey                      Egg Harbor T           6.70 
 35    589 Johnson, JJ                      Egg Harbor T           6.60 
 36    607 Washington, Elijah               Egg Harbor T           6.93 
 37    608 White, Tyke                      Egg Harbor T           6.97 
 38    610 Accelus, Jeffrey                 Elizabeth HS           7.34 
 39    615 Barthelus, Donsly                Elizabeth HS           7.23 
 40    627 Vilbrun, Lorvensky               Elizabeth HS           7.11 
 41    630 Al-Habshi, Amar                  Gateway Reg            7.58 
 42    633 Kelly, Jackson                   Gateway Reg            7.09 
 43    637 Touhill, Aidan                   Gateway Reg            8.16 
 44    638 Uddin, Reaz                      Gateway Reg            8.27 
 45    640 Ward, Koran                      Gateway Reg            7.29 
 46    641 Wilkinson, Evan                  Gateway Reg            7.10 
 47    642 Benoit, Bart                     Gill St. Ber           8.24 
 48    647 Patel, Arnav                     Gill St. Ber           8.93 
 49    648 Raymonds, Matt                   Gill St. Ber           8.02 
 50    651 Wills, Trevor                    Gill St. Ber           7.61 
 51    654 Bland, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh           7.49 
 52    655 Boone, Brian                     Haddon Heigh           8.12 
 53    660 Herron, Jamiyl                   Haddon Heigh           8.00 
 54    665 Martinez, James                  Haddon Heigh           8.11 
 55    689 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim          Kingsway HS            7.20 
 56    695 Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS            6.80 
 57    698 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS            7.26 
 58    700 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS            7.20 
 59    701 Lewis, Anthone                   Kingsway HS            7.11 
 60    711 Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS            7.22 
 61    721 Mayo, Jalen                      Millville HS           7.20 
 62    729 Williams, Bruce                  Millville HS           6.85 
 63    730 Yancey, Kyle                     Millville HS           7.05 
 64    732 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS             6.76 
 65    733 Bankal, Raj                      Palmyra HS             7.31 
 66    737 Gethers, Tramine                 Palmyra HS               NT 
 67    738 Harris, Taj                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 68    740 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS             7.07 
 69    744 Solis Roblera, Jose              Palmyra HS               NT 
 70    749 Dimatteo, Daulton                Pennsville             7.81 
 71    752 Gurnovich, Jonathan              Pennsville             7.31 
 72    754 Marts, Alec                      Pennsville             7.74 
 73    756 Rivera, Adamis                   Pennsville             8.74 
 74    757 Ruiz, Ethan                      Pennsville             7.93 
 75    759 Bender, Justin                   Pitman HS              7.20 
 76    763 Dove, Kamryn                     Pitman HS              7.60 
 77    764 Ewe, Jake                        Pitman HS              7.30 
 78    771 Manella, Alex                    Pitman HS              7.41 
 79    773 Ott, Colin                       Pitman HS              7.78 
 80    775 Zheng, Ryan                      Pitman HS              7.90 
 81    785 Joseph, Jeremy                   Rancocas Val           6.94 
 82    790 Matlock, Tai                     Rancocas Val           6.89 
 83    791 Melendez, Devin                  Rancocas Val           7.21 
 84    799 Adams, Quadier                   Salem HS               8.42 
 85    800 Brown, Keyon                     Salem HS               7.85 
 86    801 Graves, Lamont                   Salem HS               7.62 
 87    802 Sanders, Darius                  Salem HS               7.97 
 88    803 Babik, Garett                    Shawnee HS             7.16 
 89    807 Lodge, Andrew                    Shawnee HS             7.04 
 90    811 Owens, Sean                      Shawnee HS             7.04 
 91    814 Rotyliano, Robert                Shawnee HS             7.45 
 92    816 Wagner, Nick                     Shawnee HS               NT 
 93    825 Smith, Charlie                   South Amboy              NT 
 94    827 Yanez, Zenon                     South Amboy            7.32 
 95    834 Evanego, Matt                    Spotswood HS           7.31 
 96    841 Maselli, Vincent                 Spotswood HS           7.69 
 97    846 Perez, Angel                     Spotswood HS           7.62 
 98    849 Sayah, Rawad                     Spotswood HS           8.02 
 99    851 Scarduffa, Jonathan              Spotswood HS           8.92 
100    855 Yarnall, Tim                     Spotswood HS           7.52 
101    861 Chan, Fong                       Toms River N           7.01 
102    863 Curry, Bishop                    Toms River N           6.75 
103    869 Romeo, Joseph                    Toms River N           6.77 
104    878 Gregory, Daylyn                  Vineland HS            7.26 
105    879 Hadnot, Emerson                  Vineland HS            7.14 
106    882 Huerta, Sebastian                Vineland HS              NT 
107    890 Moosvi, Mohammad                 Vineland HS              NT 
108    895 Santana, Julian                  Vineland HS            7.15 
109    897 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           Vineland HS            7.20 
110    904 Flood, Kenneth                   Washington T           7.18 
111    905 Flores, Abimael                  Washington T             NT 
112    906 Giovanetti, Louis                Washington T           7.29 
113    907 Greene, Jayden                   Washington T           6.95 
114    921 Camper, Travon                   Williamstown             NT 
115    922 Ezeiukaur, Cameron               Williamstown           7.43 
116    924 Hammond, Geoff                   Williamstown           7.00 
117    929 Perkins, Brandon                 Williamstown           7.30 
118    931 Williams, Hakim                  Williamstown           7.30 
119    935 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro            6.72 
120    941 Howell, Onaje                    Willingboro            6.70 
121    945 Jones, Reginald                  Willingboro            7.12 
122    953 Thomas, Jeremy                   Willingboro            6.96 
123    955 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro            7.05 
124    961 Daley, Sincere                   Woodbury  HS           7.92 
125    971 Rodriguez, Giovanni              Woodbury  HS           7.26 
126    972 Ross, James                      Woodbury  HS             NT 
127    975 Washington, Joshua               Woodbury  HS           6.60 
128    976 Wilcox, Jaquel                   Woodbury  HS           7.91 
129    978 Brown, Tyrel                     Woodstown HS             NT 
130    985 Jones, Marc                      Woodstown HS             NT 
131    986 King, Nysheim                    Woodstown HS           7.06 
 
Event 10  Girls 800 Meter Run (91)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Tang, Linh                       Atlantic Cit             NT 
  2     10 Clarke, Caitlyn                  Audubon HS          2:50.79 
  3     12 DeFrates, Ashley                 Audubon HS               NT 
  4     20 Myers, Emma                      Audubon HS          2:50.04 
  5     21 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS               NT 
  6     25 Slavin, Natalie                  Audubon HS               NT 
  7     34 Dormanen, Olivia                 Buena Reg. H        2:59.31 
  8     36 McAvaddy, Mannetta               Buena Reg. H        2:45.00 
  9     60 Jackson, Erin                    Cherokee HS         2:43.00 
 10     64 McAdams, Kayla                   Cherokee HS         2:42.00 
 11     66 Rathman, Kate                    Cherokee HS         2:27.00 
 12     77 Kotzen, Aliza                    Cherry Hill              NT 
 13     78 Lazarus, Dani                    Cherry Hill         2:32.59 
 14     89 Wilson, Bay                      Cherry Hill         2:37.39 
 15     90 Zebrowski, Isabella              Cherry Hill         2:48.59 
 16     96 Hamrick, Samantha                Collingswood        2:28.21 
 17     98 Kunkle, Sarah                    Collingswood             NT 
 18     99 Maura, McCallion                 Collingswood             NT 
 19    106 Wilhelm, Grace                   Collingswood             NT 
 20    112 Clem, Kierstin                   Eastern Reg.        2:52.00 
 21    119 Maki, Pauline                    Eastern Reg.        2:59.84 
 22    123 Tait, Ariana                     Eastern Reg.        2:36.76 
 23    124 Tighe, Samantha                  Eastern Reg.        2:42.00 
 24    126 Woolston, Sydney                 Eastern Reg.        2:27.35 
 25    130 Brown, Rebecca                   Egg Harbor T        2:50.00 
 26    132 Cotrell, Kayla                   Egg Harbor T        2:48.98 
 27    139 Leak, Isabella                   Egg Harbor T        2:35.74 
 28    148 Roesch, Rachel                   Egg Harbor T        2:26.56 
 29    149 Rudolph, Emily                   Egg Harbor T        2:47.87 
 30    152 Shafer, Olivia                   Egg Harbor T        2:28.00 
 31    162 Khalil, Sara                     Gateway Reg         3:23.70 
 32    167 Johnson, Nicole                  Gill St. Ber        2:28.85 
 33    168 Lazar, Amanda                    Gill St. Ber        2:49.50 
 34    177 Mullen, Taylor                   Haddon Heigh        3:04.52 
 35    179 Rehn, Natalie                    Haddon Heigh        3:04.41 
 36    180 Slater, Kirstin                  Haddon Heigh        2:52.17 
 37    183 Daltwas, Cara                    Haddon Twp H        2:55.20 
 38    196 Anicic, Kylie                    Kingsway HS         2:26.92 
 39    199 Burke, Ashlynne                  Kingsway HS         2:36.00 
 40    206 Hoagland, Kelsey                 Kingsway HS         2:38.75 
 41    210 Krott, Lauren                    Kingsway HS         2:36.54 
 42    211 Mullarkey, Alexis                Kingsway HS         2:28.68 
 43    214 Pierontoni, Allie                Kingsway HS         2:34.98 
 44    228 Fomich, Rebecca                  Millville HS             NT 
 45    235 Rivera, Caitlyn                  Millville HS        2:54.83 
 46    240 Kearney, Kayla                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 47    244 Royal, Kelsey                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 48    245 Sims, Cayenne                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 49    247 Cuff, Julie                      Pennsville          2:53.61 
 50    249 Friebel, Laynee                  Pennsville          3:04.16 
 51    250 Humphreys, Courtney              Pennsville          2:47.53 
 52    253 Pendleton, Lauren                Pennsville          3:02.86 
 53    254 Boyd, Lyndsay                    Pitman HS           2:46.02 
 54    255 Brennan, Sarah                   Pitman HS           2:40.68 
 55    262 Maier, Autumn                    Pitman HS           2:55.00 
 56    263 McKenna, Paige                   Pitman HS           2:37.85 
 57    265 Murphy, Nicole                   Pitman HS           2:55.00 
 58    267 Pensabene, Maria                 Pitman HS           3:00.00 
 59    273 Biggi, Bethany                   Rancocas Val        2:31.92 
 60    300 Hauser, Claire                   Shawnee HS          2:36.17 
 61    301 Kearns, Grace                    Shawnee HS          2:23.15 
 62    303 Larzelere, Georgia               Shawnee HS          2:28.53 
 63    304 Longshaw, Elizabeth              Shawnee HS               NT 
 64    310 Yeager, Maddy                    Shawnee HS          2:50.31 
 65    314 Henry, Jessica                   South Amboy         2:45.00 
 66    320 Ryan, Caitlin                    South Amboy         3:10.00 
 67    321 Sagliocco, Susan                 South Amboy         3:07.76 
 68    327 Dekovics, Kayla                  Spotswood HS        2:52.23 
 69    329 Fouad, Mary                      Spotswood HS        4:15.61 
 70    335 Maselli, Nicki                   Spotswood HS        2:43.87 
 71    337 Parlitsis, Grace                 Spotswood HS        3:25.71 
 72    343 Wasserman, Samantha              Spotswood HS        2:46.39 
 73    349 Fifth, Sara                      Vineland HS              NT 
 74    353 Hatcher, Brazil                  Vineland HS              NT 
 75    357 Lopez, Tamira                    Vineland HS         3:01.39 
 76    366 Farr, Jordan                     Washington T        2:46.50 
 77    367 Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T        2:56.66 
 78    369 Hickson, Kami Joi                Washington T        2:14.99 
 79    378 Stephens, Kim                    Washington T        3:10.93 
 80    382 Baer, Sabrina                    Williamstown        2:38.93 
 81    385 Flanagan, Abigail                Williamstown             NT 
 82    386 Foley, Morgan                    Williamstown             NT 
 83    390 Hutt, Olivia                     Williamstown        2:49.79 
 84    399 Tynan, Elizabeth                 Williamstown        2:38.23 
 85    400 Ward, Brigid                     Williamstown        3:04.10 
 86    405 Gayee, Alice                     Willingboro         2:50.74 
 87    413 Sorrell, Autumn                  Willingboro              NT 
 88    415 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro              NT 
 89    420 Chambers, Autumn                 Woodbury  HS        2:57.34 
 90    421 Lomas, Hayley                    Woodbury  HS        3:00.91 
 91    432 Johnson, Aniya                   Woodstown HS             NT 
 
Event 11  Boys 3200 Meter Run (65)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    463 Olszewski, Zachary               Audubon HS         10:46.88 
  2    482 Cimino, Eric                     Buena Reg. H       11:55.51 
  3    487 Haas, Jeremy                     Buena Reg. H             NT 
  4    519 Shea, Brett                      Cherokee HS        10:25.00 
  5    520 Smith, Matthew                   Cherokee HS        10:25.00 
  6    532 Groff, Aidan                     Cherry Hill        11:40.00 
  7    540 Rodriguez, Gabe                  Cherry Hill        11:15.00 
  8    541 Salem, Malik                     Cherry Hill        11:14.53 
  9    547 Zhong, Andy                      Cherry Hill        10:46.88 
 10    557 Andrews, Alex                    Eastern Reg.       10:15.00 
 11    558 Arnstein, Aaron                  Eastern Reg.       11:00.00 
 12    566 Harley, Jacob                    Eastern Reg.       10:34.42 
 13    576 Young, Robert                    Eastern Reg.       10:34.39 
 14    580 Callahan, Jordan                 Egg Harbor T       10:10.00 
 15    595 Peskoff, Casey                   Egg Harbor T       11:19.27 
 16    603 Thurairajah, Gobi                Egg Harbor T        9:50.00 
 17    621 Phillipe, Cory                   Elizabeth HS       10:39.10 
 18    624 Szaro, David                     Elizabeth HS             NT 
 19    628 Zapata, Alejandro                Elizabeth HS             NT 
 20    631 Cohen, Jake                      Gateway Reg        11:31.12 
 21    632 Demaise, Tyler                   Gateway Reg        10:49.84 
 22    652 Alexander, Brian                 Haddon Heigh       10:35.00 
 23    664 MacHenry, Gavin                  Haddon Heigh       11:30.00 
 24    668 Signorile, Ryan                  Haddon Heigh       11:30.00 
 25    669 Wartenberg, Ryan                 Haddon Heigh       11:39.29 
 26    670 Aylmer, Jake                     Haddon Twp H       10:40.50 
 27    672 McCauley, Ian                    Haddon Twp H       11:40.60 
 28    690 Burns, Kieran                    Kingsway HS         9:37.09 
 29    693 Connor, Jonathan                 Kingsway HS         9:39.00 
 30    696 Hindley, Cade                    Kingsway HS        10:09.10 
 31    697 Hindley, Cole                    Kingsway HS        10:13.54 
 32    713 Asselta, Zachary                 Millville HS             NT 
 33    726 Vanaman, Eric                    Millville HS             NT 
 34    736 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS               NT 
 35    739 Hartman, Aiden                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 36    742 Nault, Jacob                     Palmyra HS               NT 
 37    745 White, Ian                       Palmyra HS               NT 
 38    758 Wyshinski, Dan                   Pennsville         10:07.84 
 39    761 Cherim, Josh                     Pitman HS          11:20.00 
 40    765 Fanelli, Ryan                    Pitman HS          11:55.00 
 41    768 Jackson, Thomas                  Pitman HS          11:12.92 
 42    774 Reed, Sebastien                  Pitman HS           9:55.00 
 43    779 Campanella, Daniel               Rancocas Val       11:30.00 
 44    782 Gallagher, Ryan                  Rancocas Val       12:30.00 
 45    805 Ennis, Jack                      Shawnee HS         10:35.10 
 46    817 Warren, Tim                      Shawnee HS         10:36.28 
 47    835 Harold, Joseph                   Spotswood HS             NT 
 48    845 Patel, Anuj                      Spotswood HS             NT 
 49    854 Wasserman, Jonathan              Spotswood HS       12:13.98 
 50    856 Zimkus, Rupa                     Spotswood HS             NT 
 51    876 Gonzalez, Xavier                 Vineland HS              NT 
 52    883 Jordan, Nathaniel                Vineland HS              NT 
 53    892 Pitt, Jordan                     Vineland HS        10:32.97 
 54    911 Milou, Austin                    Washington T       10:15.60 
 55    914 Shaw, Chris                      Washington T        9:55.00 
 56    917 Wall, Aiden                      Washington T       10:50.60 
 57    920 Allchin, Daniel                  Williamstown       11:38.15 
 58    923 George, Nathaniel                Williamstown       10:30.36 
 59    928 Morrow, David                    Williamstown       10:48.44 
 60    969 Marrero, Robel                   Woodbury  HS       11:37.16 
 61    973 Shute, Brady                     Woodbury  HS       10:49.13 
 62    980 Christoff, Colin                 Woodstown HS             NT 
 63    982 Guerrero, George                 Woodstown HS       11:44.08 
 64    983 Guerrero, Mike                   Woodstown HS       12:35.73 
 65    990 Powell, Daniel                   Woodstown HS             NT 
 
Event 12  Girls 3200 Meter Run (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     10 Clarke, Caitlyn                  Audubon HS         13:55.00 
  2     11 Davis, Greta                     Audubon HS         13:54.33 
  3     55 Eick, Sophia                     Cherokee HS        11:50.00 
  4     69 Young, Shannon                   Cherokee HS        12:13.80 
  5     80 Pierce, Sarah                    Cherry Hill        11:06.95 
  6     86 Slimm, Isabel                    Cherry Hill              NT 
  7     93 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood       12:12.89 
  8    105 Steidle, Sophie                  Collingswood       12:14.06 
  9    115 Feeney, Sierra                   Eastern Reg.       14:30.00 
 10    117 Giesecke, Jenna                  Eastern Reg.       14:30.00 
 11    124 Tighe, Samantha                  Eastern Reg.       12:20.76 
 12    128 Andrews, Tara                    Egg Harbor T             NT 
 13    142 Minuth, Amber                    Egg Harbor T             NT 
 14    152 Shafer, Olivia                   Egg Harbor T       11:52.69 
 15    183 Daltwas, Cara                    Haddon Twp H       13:40.80 
 16    186 McGovern, Keagan                 Haddon Twp H       12:50.80 
 17    189 Williamson, Darby                Haddon Twp H       12:10.30 
 18    199 Burke, Ashlynne                  Kingsway HS        12:10.00 
 19    210 Krott, Lauren                    Kingsway HS        11:45.00 
 20    220 Waterson, Kennedy                Kingsway HS        12:37.98 
 21    221 Watts, Sydney                    Kingsway HS        12:13.00 
 22    224 Caromano, Sydney                 Millville HS       12:54.47 
 23    231 Markee, Abbigail                 Millville HS       12:13.26 
 24    232 Miller, Raelynne                 Millville HS       11:18.59 
 25    240 Kearney, Kayla                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 26    244 Royal, Kelsey                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 27    245 Sims, Cayenne                    Palmyra HS         14:15.37 
 28    247 Cuff, Julie                      Pennsville               NT 
 29    249 Friebel, Laynee                  Pennsville         15:40.77 
 30    250 Humphreys, Courtney              Pennsville               NT 
 31    259 Kinder, Jackie                   Pitman HS          15:00.00 
 32    264 McKenna, Sydni                   Pitman HS          13:13.28 
 33    268 Sanders, Paige                   Pitman HS          13:45.00 
 34    270 Stiles, Grace                    Pitman HS          12:20.05 
 35    300 Hauser, Claire                   Shawnee HS         11:42.54 
 36    324 Walsh, Mary Ann                  South Amboy        12:39.85 
 37    335 Maselli, Nicki                   Spotswood HS       13:13.77 
 38    343 Wasserman, Samantha              Spotswood HS             NT 
 39    362 Cochran, Kate                    Washington T       11:43.00 
 40    371 Leone, Rebekah                   Washington T       11:40.00 
 41    383 Barnabie, Isabella               Williamstown       12:50.16 
 42    388 Fox, Kaitlin                     Williamstown       14:20.34 
 43    396 Simcox, Shannon                  Williamstown       12:15.00 
 44    398 Tuman, Gabrielle                 Williamstown       13:00.00 
 45    416 Williams, Janea                  Willingboro        14:32.90 
 46    425 Torelli, JoyLynn                 Woodbury  HS       14:03.69 
 47    435 Monahon, Olivia                  Woodstown HS       12:38.53 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (27)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                3:39.00 
     1) #447 Powell, Irvin              2) #449 Swaby, Antwone            
     3) #448 Raiford, Sylis             4) #446 Melendez, Frankel         
     5) #440 Arsalan, Mohammad          6) #441 Cartagena, Joshua         
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                      3:45.00 
     1) #457 Karolinski, Tyler          2) #451 Aquilino, Gregory         
     3) #456 Gregoire, Brandon          4) #460 McLaughlin, Peter         
     5) #463 Olszewski, Zachary         6) #461 Mellette, Jaquan          
     7) #462 Nessler, Joshua            8)                                
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #473 Hunter, Neil               2) #476 Menoken-El, Nasir         
     3) #472 Hullihan, Michael          4) #468 D'Antonio, Lucas          
     5) #475 LaRosa, Luke               6)                                
  4  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   3:48.00 
     1) #493 Winkler, Ben               2) #488 Lamar, Jeremiah           
     3) #492 Sykes, Herbert             4) #483 Cortez, Irvin             
     5) #487 Haas, Jeremy               6) #491 Osorio, Fermin            
     7) #490 Nelson, Nicholas           8)                                
  5  Burlington City HS  'A'                              3:59.91 
     1) #505 Salter, Malachi            2) #499 Gonzalez, Jaden           
     3) #500 Kollar, Jeremy             4) #501 O'Brien, Liam             
     5) #506 Shannon, Davister          6) #495 Breazeale, Eric           
     7) #504 Ryba, Dominik              8)                                
  6  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             3:41.33 
     1) #523 Andre, Marc                2) #537 Mezilus, Kervens          
     3) #531 Green, Harry               4) #533 Grossman, Jordan          
     5) #538 Parsons, George            6) #539 Poletti, Derek            
  7  Collingswood HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #556 Wolfe, Josh                2) #555 Piper, Henry              
     3) #554 Paige, JaQuan              4) #549 Dick, Nolan               
     5) #551 Kevelier, Keven            6) #552 Liu, Chang                
     7) #553 Madden, Kevin              8)                                
  8  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 3:48.08 
     1) #570 Moore, Justin              2) #571 Murphey, Aidan            
     3) #559 Asare, Kofi                4) #567 Jordan, Carl              
     5) #575 Shaw, Alexander            6) #566 Harley, Jacob             
     7) #576 Young, Robert              8)                                
  9  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:32.00 
     1) #579 Brock, Ahmad               2) #596 Rivera-Turell, Luis       
     3) #606 Vineyard, Donald           4) #582 Chung, Justin             
     5) #599 Spence, William            6) #585 Davis, Noah               
     7) #584 Dang, Binh                 8)                                
 10  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    3:45.00 
     1) #616 Brown, Darius              2) #617 Dezilme, Jerry            
     3) #626 Vignier, Yvenson           4) #622 Rebolledo, Jose           
 11  Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                            NT 
     1) #644 Ensley, Jackson            2) #649 Rongen, Niels             
     3) #650 Varghese, Chris            4) #643 Desilva, Sohan            
 12  Haddon Heights HS  'A'                               3:49.78 
     1) #663 Levine, Lewin              2) #659 Gilmore, Chris            
     3) #653 Benjamin, Clinton          4) #666 Parham, Deontray          
     5) #667 Sankey, Kevin              6) #656 Cuthbert, Tyler           
 13  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  3:40.42 
     1) #687 Keidat, Matthew            2) #681 Bright, Ralph             
     3) #682 Brown, Ahmad               4) #683 Dawson, Lee               
     5) #684 Dejean, Alex               6) #685 Drinks, Sabri             
 14  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     3:35.61 
     1) #698 Hobson, Amier              2) #700 Joyner, Orion             
     3) #693 Connor, Jonathan           4) #712 Williams, Michael         
     5) #691 Caraccio, Stone            6) #703 Mangiaracina, Brian       
     7) #708 Reynolds, Daniel           8)                                
 15  Millville HS  'A'                                    3:41.03 
     1) #730 Yancey, Kyle               2) #720 Martinez, Benny           
     3) #718 Fenton, Daniel             4) #719 Gray, Cartier             
 16  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #733 Bankal, Raj                2) #738 Harris, Taj               
     3) #736 Fries, James               4) #746 Wynn, Brayjon             
     5) #745 White, Ian                 6)                                
 17  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:31.07 
     1) #778 Brown, Vincent             2) #793 Moore, Ian                
     3) #796 Tyndale, Jacob             4)                                
 18  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      3:48.61 
     1) #807 Lodge, Andrew              2) #811 Owens, Sean               
     3) #814 Rotyliano, Robert          4) #816 Wagner, Nick              
     5) #808 Lorenz, Brian              6) #809 Malpass, Jacob            
 19  South Amboy HS  'A'                                  3:59.00 
     1) #827 Yanez, Zenon               2) #821 Kennedy, Spencer          
     3) #824 Pena, Bryan                4)                                
 20  Spotswood HS  'A'                                    3:59.42 
     1) #842 Moran, Christopher         2) #841 Maselli, Vincent          
     3) #840 Lumsden, Brian             4) #852 Tabori, Brandon           
 21  Toms River North HS  'A'                             3:43.00 
     1) #859 Brooks, Anthony            2) #862 Cook, Nate                
     3) #868 Pruitt, Bryce              4)                                
 22  Vineland HS  'A'                                     3:42.33 
     1) #890 Moosvi, Mohammad           2) #895 Santana, Julian           
     3) #884 Kent, Wynah                4) #888 Miller, Christopher       
     5) #881 Harold, Otis               6) #889 Miller, Robert            
     7) #891 Ochoa, Issac               8)                                
 23  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               3:44.50 
     1) #899 Chu, Evan                  2) #900 Dearing, Erick            
     3) #902 Diemer, Mike               4) #903 Flood, Christian          
     5) #912 Peters, Ethan              6)                                
 24  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 3:42.18 
     1) #922 Ezeiukaur, Cameron         2) #924 Hammond, Geoff            
     3) #931 Williams, Hakim            4) #926 Jarvis, Skye              
     5) #927 Kinsley, Brian             6)                                
 25  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:30.82 
     1) #945 Jones, Reginald            2) #955 Valme, Elijah             
     3) #934 Cisse, Christian           4) #936 Coto, Cristian            
     5) #944 Johnson, Rayshawn          6) #946 King, Jayaire             
     7) #942 Ingram, Donavan            8)                                
 26  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                    3:54.86 
     1) #971 Rodriguez, Giovanni        2) #972 Ross, James               
     3) #967 Love, Devin                4) #968 Love, Ian                 
     5) #960 Collins, David             6) #962 Damiani, Jaylin           
     7) #958 Bonner, Emmanuel           8)                                
 27  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    3:47.64 
     1) #985 Jones, Marc                2) #994 Witcher, Justice          
     3) #991 Shockley, Jamir            4) #993 Wickersham, Ryder         
     5) #986 King, Nysheim              6) #992 Walton, Ryan              
 
Event 14  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                4:49.68 
     1) #8 Zemartis, Olivia             2) #4 Smith, Claudine             
     3) #1 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah         4) #5 Swaby, Alicia               
     5) #2 Dang, Tiffany                6)                                
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                      4:35.00 
     1) #14 Ewing, Kacy                 2) #17 Horn, Mackenzie            
     3) #20 Myers, Emma                 4) #32 Young, Lauren              
     5) #21 Owens, Emily                6) #22 Parr, Sarah                
     7) #27 Stocklin, Alivia            8)                                
  3  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   4:41.74 
     1) #33 Bragg, Jylan                2) #38 Stamps, Ahnaya             
     3) #37 Murphy, Chaunice            4) #36 McAvaddy, Mannetta         
     5) #34 Dormanen, Olivia            6) #35 Hinrichsen, Giovanna       
  4  Burlington City HS  'A'                              5:12.40 
     1) #43 Chelsea, Briscoe            2) #44 Cutshaw, Isabella          
     3) #45 Forbes, Danae               4) #40 Birmingham, Kabrina        
     5) #47 Hoque, Faiza                6) #48 Hoque, Farzana             
     7) #46 Frazier, Anyiha             8)                                
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:20.00 
     1) #53 Clark, Morgan               2) #51 Carroll, Meghan            
     3) #56 Fasano, Alexandra           4) #62 King, Brianna              
     5) #66 Rathman, Kate               6) #59 Glenning, Gabrielle        
  6  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             4:25.80 
     1) #70 Allen, Danielle             2) #73 Davis, Zeyonna             
     3) #81 Roberson, Giavanna          4) #89 Wilson, Bay                
     5) #80 Pierce, Sarah               6) #71 Beasley, Star              
  7  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 5:00.00 
     1) #96 Hamrick, Samantha           2) #97 Justis, Samantha           
     3) #98 Kunkle, Sarah               4) #99 Maura, McCallion           
     5) #106 Wilhelm, Grace             6) #107 Wilhelm, Mackenzie        
     7) #93 Basewitz, Quinn             8)                                
  8  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:23.30 
     1) #114 Covington, Olivia          2) #122 Scott, Noelle             
     3) #113 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   4) #116 Friedman, Anna            
     5) #121 Ross, Ta'mya               6) #123 Tait, Ariana              
  9  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               4:10.00 
     1) #131 Cheesman, Emily            2) #136 Germann, Gabrielle        
     3) #140 Maldonado, Lauren          4) #141 Miller, Alyse             
     5) #146 Princz, Lauren             6) #150 Rutledge, Anne            
     7) #154 Trivers, Tiffany           8)                                
 10  Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                       4:40.00 
     1) #169 Mikula, Anna               2) #167 Johnson, Nicole           
     3) #168 Lazar, Amanda              4)                                
 11  Haddon Twp HS  'A'                                   4:50.90 
     1) #187 Metz, Sydney               2) #189 Williamson, Darby         
     3) #186 McGovern, Keagan           4) #188 Trefz, Sarah              
 12  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  4:22.96 
     1) #190 Bannan, Angela             2) #191 Bradberry, Jenna          
     3) #194 Plummer, Ayana             4)                                
 13  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:14.39 
     1) #204 Harris, Nadira             2) #215 Pierontoni, Emily         
     3) #216 Robinson, Skye             4) #196 Anicic, Kylie             
     5) #210 Krott, Lauren              6) #211 Mullarkey, Alexis         
     7) #214 Pierontoni, Allie          8)                                
 14  Millville HS  'A'                                    4:18.92 
     1) #230 Holmes, Hailey             2) #227 Farnville, Jahnaya        
     3) #236 Townsend, Serena           4) #228 Fomich, Rebecca           
     5) #232 Miller, Raelynne           6) #229 Fortune, Lenizha          
 15  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          4:12.00 
     1) #278 Gallagher, Morgan          2) #281 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     
     3) #284 Snowden, Brianna           4)                                
 16  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      4:17.65 
     1) #298 Falzone, Olivia            2) #306 Owens, Kelly              
     3) #308 Vricella, Olivia           4) #301 Kearns, Grace             
     5) #303 Larzelere, Georgia         6) #304 Longshaw, Elizabeth       
     7) #309 Vricella, Victoria         8)                                
 17  South Amboy HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #314 Henry, Jessica             2) #313 Davis, Kamal              
     3) #315 Minucci, I'Launje          4)                                
 18  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:28.04 
     1) #346 Broome, Malea              2) #355 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice 
     3) #358 Stratton, Koreah           4) #347 Burroughs, Aaniya         
     5) #357 Lopez, Tamira              6) #360 Tilden, Jordan            
     7) #348 Colvin, Iyanna             8)                                
 19  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               4:47.05 
     1) #379 Wilkins, Miyearah          2) #366 Farr, Jordan              
     3) #378 Stephens, Kim              4) #365 DiNoto, Gabriella         
     5) #368 Hartnett, Hayley           6) #373 Morrison, Erin            
 20  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 4:26.84 
     1) #397 Thompson, Lauryn           2) #401 Watson, Karissa           
     3) #384 Camiscioli, Kayla          4) #387 Foti, Madison             
     5) #395 Sheldon, Kylie             6)                                
 21  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:16.89 
     1) #404 Dolo, Mikell               2) #412 Scotton, Mackenzie        
     3) #408 Iyiola, Afusat             4) #415 Welch Smith, Tamia        
     5) #417 Wilson, Kenady             6) #407 Ibn Muham, Amatullag      
     7) #409 Iyiola, Balikis            8)                                
 22  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    4:31.43 
     1) #433 Lammersen, Ava             2) #436 Norman, India             
     3) #432 Johnson, Aniya             4)                                
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump (52)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    448 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit             NH 
  2    455 Ghee, Sharif                     Audubon HS          5-02.00 
  3    457 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS          5-02.00 
  4    466 Scott, John                      Audubon HS          5-04.00 
  5    468 D'Antonio, Lucas                 Bishop Eusta        5-03.00 
  6    472 Hullihan, Michael                Bishop Eusta        5-03.00 
  7    478 Sakach, Maxwell                  Bishop Eusta        5-06.00 
  8    544 Trieu, Phillip                   Cherry Hill         5-04.00 
  9    546 Zheng, Alan                      Cherry Hill              NH 
 10    551 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood        5-08.00 
 11    554 Paige, JaQuan                    Collingswood        5-00.00 
 12    573 Peaks, Kasso                     Eastern Reg.        6-04.00 
 13    574 Ramsey, Kasey                    Eastern Reg.        5-08.00 
 14    592 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T        5-10.00 
 15    593 Ortiz, Bryce                     Egg Harbor T        5-06.00 
 16    601 Taliaferro, Alvin                Egg Harbor T        6-04.00 
 17    602 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T        5-06.00 
 18    612 Anderson, Jahaad                 Elizabeth HS        5-06.00 
 19    615 Barthelus, Donsly                Elizabeth HS        5-06.00 
 20    633 Kelly, Jackson                   Gateway Reg         5-00.00 
 21    653 Benjamin, Clinton                Haddon Heigh        5-06.00 
 22    659 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh        5-06.00 
 23    673 McErlean, Aidan                  Haddon Twp H        5-10.00 
 24    694 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS         5-04.00 
 25    695 Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS         5-10.00 
 26    700 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS              NH 
 27    704 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS         5-03.00 
 28    719 Gray, Cartier                    Millville HS        5-06.00 
 29    721 Mayo, Jalen                      Millville HS        5-06.00 
 30    725 Smith, Kyseme                    Millville HS             NH 
 31    732 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS          6-00.00 
 32    738 Harris, Taj                      Palmyra HS               NH 
 33    740 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS          5-06.00 
 34    743 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS          5-00.00 
 35    781 Floyd, Jordan                    Rancocas Val        5-06.00 
 36    792 Miller, Rashead                  Rancocas Val        6-00.00 
 37    840 Lumsden, Brian                   Spotswood HS        5-00.00 
 38    842 Moran, Christopher               Spotswood HS        5-00.00 
 39    855 Yarnall, Tim                     Spotswood HS             NH 
 40    865 Grey, Jordan                     Toms River N        5-08.00 
 41    871 Warner, Kenny                    Toms River N        5-06.00 
 42    875 Cardona, Justin                  Vineland HS         5-08.00 
 43    886 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 44    893 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 45    897 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           Vineland HS         5-08.00 
 46    935 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro         6-00.00 
 47    950 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro         5-08.00 
 48    951 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro         6-02.00 
 49    960 Collins, David                   Woodbury  HS        5-02.00 
 50    971 Rodriguez, Giovanni              Woodbury  HS        5-02.00 
 51    978 Brown, Tyrel                     Woodstown HS        6-00.00 
 52    994 Witcher, Justice                 Woodstown HS        5-04.00 
 
Event 16  Girls High Jump (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit             NH 
  2     21 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS          4-06.00 
  3     22 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS          4-06.00 
  4     27 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS          4-02.00 
  5     31 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS          4-10.00 
  6     63 Kramer, Emily                    Cherokee HS         4-06.00 
  7     71 Beasley, Star                    Cherry Hill         5-00.00 
  8     76 Komorova, Viktorija              Cherry Hill         4-08.00 
  9     91 Ayeni, Precious                  Collingswood        4-08.00 
 10     93 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood        4-04.00 
 11    104 Spencer, Hailey                  Collingswood        4-00.00 
 12    111 Bulgin, Analiese                 Eastern Reg.        4-08.00 
 13    140 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        4-00.00 
 14    141 Miller, Alyse                    Egg Harbor T        4-08.00 
 15    145 Oliver, Brooke                   Egg Harbor T        4-02.00 
 16    166 Fischer, Lily                    Gill St. Ber        4-04.00 
 17    170 Ryan, Eve                        Gill St. Ber        4-04.00 
 18    185 Lin, Catherine                   Haddon Twp H        4-06.00 
 19    202 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS         4-10.00 
 20    213 Palmucci, Alyssa                 Kingsway HS         4-04.00 
 21    216 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS         4-00.00 
 22    219 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS         4-00.00 
 23    237 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS          4-08.00 
 24    243 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS          4-06.00 
 25    257 DeGeorge, Dove                   Pitman HS                NH 
 26    273 Biggi, Bethany                   Rancocas Val        5-02.00 
 27    344 Zavala, Jamie                    Spotswood HS        4-04.00 
 28    347 Burroughs, Aaniya                Vineland HS         4-10.00 
 29    361 Velez, Natalyn                   Vineland HS         4-10.00 
 30    409 Iyiola, Balikis                  Willingboro         4-00.00 
 31    415 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         4-04.00 
 32    422 Smyth, Alexis                    Woodbury  HS        4-04.00 
 33    426 Williams, Kahlani                Woodbury  HS        4-06.00 
 34    428 Biegen, Dina                     Woodstown HS        4-04.00 
 35    432 Johnson, Aniya                   Woodstown HS        4-08.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    451 Aquilino, Gregory                Audubon HS          8-00.00 
  2    462 Nessler, Joshua                  Audubon HS          9-06.00 
  3    470 Domico, Mason                    Bishop Eusta       10-06.00 
  4    475 LaRosa, Luke                     Bishop Eusta       10-00.00 
  5    521 Sprankle, Kenyon                 Cherokee HS        10-06.00 
  6    543 Tran, Lucas                      Cherry Hill         9-00.00 
  7    569 Klingner, Jordan                 Eastern Reg.       11-06.00 
  8    572 Nicini, Mason                    Eastern Reg.       11-00.00 
  9    583 Cohen, Joshua                    Egg Harbor T       12-06.00 
 10    590 Lagroteria, Ryan                 Egg Harbor T       10-00.00 
 11    591 Luo, Kevion                      Egg Harbor T       11-06.00 
 12    619 Luna, Facundo                    Elizabeth HS       10-00.00 
 13    622 Rebolledo, Jose                  Elizabeth HS       10-00.00 
 14    638 Uddin, Reaz                      Gateway Reg         8-00.00 
 15    658 Geissler, Dan                    Haddon Heigh       11-00.00 
 16    678 Roscoe, Jake                     Haddon Twp H       10-00.00 
 17    699 Hollup, Ryan                     Kingsway HS        11-06.00 
 18    705 Matthias, Joshua                 Kingsway HS        10-00.00 
 19    710 Wagner, Gavin                    Kingsway HS              NH 
 20    717 Ellis, Jamal                     Millville HS        8-00.00 
 21    776 Bachman, Collin                  Rancocas Val       10-06.00 
 22    786 Kendrick, Naseem                 Rancocas Val        9-06.00 
 23    858 Bennett, Connor                  Toms River N       10-06.00 
 24    866 Marquez, Nelson                  Toms River N       10-06.00 
 25    874 Brooks, Jamal                    Vineland HS         9-06.00 
 26    888 Miller, Christopher              Vineland HS         9-06.00 
 27    893 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS        11-06.00 
 28    938 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro        10-06.00 
 29    948 Richardson, Tim                  Willingboro        10-06.00 
 30    957 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro        10-06.00 
 31    981 Eichorn, Evan                    Woodstown HS        8-06.00 
 32    988 Lowe, Zach                       Woodstown HS             NH 
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     16 Hagan, Allison                   Audubon HS               NH 
  2     22 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS          9-00.00 
  3     57 Fericy, Kayla                    Cherokee HS         8-06.00 
  4     60 Jackson, Erin                    Cherokee HS         6-00.00 
  5     72 Cohen, Alana                     Cherry Hill         9-06.00 
  6     96 Hamrick, Samantha                Collingswood             NH 
  7    116 Friedman, Anna                   Eastern Reg.        6-06.00 
  8    125 Travaglini, Angelina             Eastern Reg.        6-06.00 
  9    129 Barney, Madison                  Egg Harbor T        7-06.00 
 10    157 Dubbs, MacKenzie                 Gateway Reg         6-00.00 
 11    182 Crowley, Noelle                  Haddon Twp H        6-06.00 
 12    198 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS         8-00.00 
 13    207 Hundley, Neena                   Kingsway HS              NH 
 14    209 Kipers, Emily                    Kingsway HS         6-00.00 
 15    228 Fomich, Rebecca                  Millville HS             NH 
 16    274 Boggs, Abigail                   Rancocas Val        9-00.00 
 17    279 Heckman, Mackenzie               Rancocas Val        7-00.00 
 18    332 Hologounis, Alexa                Spotswood HS             NH 
 19    333 Hussain, Asfia                   Spotswood HS             NH 
 20    336 Mausser, Amanda                  Spotswood HS        7-00.00 
 21    421 Lomas, Hayley                    Woodbury  HS        7-00.00 
 22    422 Smyth, Alexis                    Woodbury  HS        8-00.00 
 23    429 Gallatig, Kate                   Woodstown HS        7-06.00 
 24    430 Grant, Lauren                    Woodstown HS        6-00.00 
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put (66)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    452 Bell, Jonathan                   Audubon HS         32-09.50 
  2    453 Domard, Jordan                   Audubon HS         26-00.00 
  3    461 Mellette, Jaquan                 Audubon HS         36-04.50 
  4    477 Mo, Joshua                       Bishop Eusta       37-01.00 
  5    479 Sobocinski, Andrew               Bishop Eusta       41-07.00 
  6    496 Coppola, John                    Burlington C       32-07.00 
  7    503 Reinhart, Paul                   Burlington C       24-03.75 
  8    524 Annarelli, Drew                  Cherry Hill        30-02.25 
  9    534 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             Cherry Hill        46-03.75 
 10    536 Lees, Sam                        Cherry Hill        30-05.00 
 11    542 Torres, Christian                Cherry Hill        34-02.00 
 12    560 Azuonwu, Emmanuel                Eastern Reg.       50-00.50 
 13    563 Bulgin, Cheston                  Eastern Reg.       46-06.00 
 14    577 Anzisi, Tyler                    Egg Harbor T       46-09.75 
 15    581 Carfagno, Michael                Egg Harbor T       42-11.00 
 16    586 Garofalo, Chris                  Egg Harbor T       33-07.50 
 17    588 Iseini, Adelin                   Egg Harbor T       34-09.25 
 18    611 Ali, Mujeeb                      Elizabeth HS       46-02.75 
 19    625 Tate, Tajhir                     Elizabeth HS       49-03.50 
 20    630 Al-Habshi, Amar                  Gateway Reg        30-04.50 
 21    639 Uddin, Syraj                     Gateway Reg        29-01.25 
 22    645 Feldman, Jack                    Gill St. Ber       36-09.25 
 23    646 Giordano, Mark                   Gill St. Ber       35-05.25 
 24    648 Raymonds, Matt                   Gill St. Ber       29-00.75 
 25    686 Ensley, Carter                   Holy Spirit        35-05.50 
 26    692 Collins, Joseph                  Kingsway HS        36-03.25 
 27    699 Hollup, Ryan                     Kingsway HS        32-00.00 
 28    704 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS        27-08.50 
 29    709 Shinn, Luke                      Kingsway HS        39-04.00 
 30    714 Brooks, Anthony                  Millville HS       15-07.50 
 31    722 Musey, Garrett                   Millville HS       41-05.75 
 32    728 Whilden, Austin                  Millville HS       31-00.50 
 33    731 Andrus, Giovanni                 Palmyra HS         29-08.75 
 34    734 Dubas, Matt                      Palmyra HS               ND 
 35    735 Flores, Luke                     Palmyra HS               ND 
 36    741 Medina, Nate                     Palmyra HS         40-07.75 
 37    747 Alexander, Logan                 Pennsville         35-09.00 
 38    750 Gant, Austin                     Pennsville         24-09.50 
 39    751 Gant, Wyatt                      Pennsville         25-11.00 
 40    760 Bernard, Jacob                   Pitman HS          24-02.75 
 41    770 Kowalski, Jake                   Pitman HS          30-05.00 
 42    804 DiCiano, Anthony                 Shawnee HS         36-07.75 
 43    815 Volkerijk, Alex                  Shawnee HS         28-05.75 
 44    819 Hadlaw, Konrad                   South Amboy        34-05.00 
 45    826 Wood, Richard                    South Amboy        33-05.25 
 46    848 Santana, Evan                    Spotswood HS       27-09.50 
 47    860 Cassidy, Tyler                   Toms River N       43-05.00 
 48    867 Monica, Tom                      Toms River N       42-05.50 
 49    872 Acosta, Jorge                    Vineland HS        40-11.50 
 50    880 Hannah, Skyler                   Vineland HS        32-06.75 
 51    894 Robinson, George                 Vineland HS              ND 
 52    896 Taylor, Dovale                   Vineland HS        34-01.50 
 53    898 Banks, Musa                      Washington T       40-00.00 
 54    901 DiDomenico, Bubby                Washington T       43-10.00 
 55    910 Matthews, Maurice                Washington T       45-02.00 
 56    913 Rehill, Nicholas                 Washington T       35-04.50 
 57    937 Deen, Azeem                      Willingboro        35-03.00 
 58    940 Everette, Aaron                  Willingboro        33-10.00 
 59    943 Jackson, Desean                  Willingboro        32-10.25 
 60    954 Thompson, Nyle                   Willingboro        39-10.25 
 61    963 Evangelisti, Peter               Woodbury  HS       36-11.50 
 62    964 Galloway, Nasir                  Woodbury  HS       40-11.25 
 63    977 Brown, Torien                    Woodstown HS       30-06.00 
 64    979 Caltabiano, Sam                  Woodstown HS       25-01.25 
 65    984 Harris, Jay                      Woodstown HS       31-07.50 
 66    987 Kinney, Michael                  Woodstown HS       27-11.00 
 
Event 20  Girls Shot Put (60)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Toure, Fatima                    Atlantic Cit             ND 
  2     15 Godshalk, Megan                  Audubon HS         23-00.25 
  3     19 McNeely, Briana                  Audubon HS         28-03.50 
  4     26 Spink, Madelynn                  Audubon HS         23-08.25 
  5     29 Vazquez, Tatihana                Audubon HS         22-08.00 
  6     74 Eure, Jeniyah                    Cherry Hill        28-04.75 
  7     83 Rosado, Eve                      Cherry Hill        27-01.50 
  8     85 Sawan, Paula                     Cherry Hill        23-00.00 
  9     88 Vasquez, Orgelys                 Cherry Hill        21-06.00 
 10     91 Ayeni, Precious                  Collingswood       37-05.00 
 11     95 Destin, Eliada                   Collingswood       28-00.50 
 12    103 Randolph, Kelsey                 Collingswood             ND 
 13    104 Spencer, Hailey                  Collingswood             ND 
 14    118 Henley, Krysten                  Eastern Reg.       29-04.75 
 15    120 Pape, Christina                  Eastern Reg.       19-08.00 
 16    133 Dagene, Nataniella               Egg Harbor T       29-01.25 
 17    143 Moore, Mya                       Egg Harbor T       23-04.00 
 18    153 Smith, Arianna                   Egg Harbor T       25-07.50 
 19    155 Woodford, Zaria                  Egg Harbor T       28-11.00 
 20    156 Correa, Samantha                 Gateway Reg        23-03.75 
 21    165 Thomas, Alexis                   Gateway Reg        21-11.00 
 22    193 Mack, Ariana                     Holy Spirit        27-07.50 
 23    195 Rivera, Julia                    Holy Spirit        25-02.00 
 24    197 Begey, Siyana                    Kingsway HS        28-06.50 
 25    202 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS        24-02.50 
 26    208 Jones, Janae                     Kingsway HS        25-00.50 
 27    219 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS        24-03.00 
 28    225 Edzii, Cianna                    Millville HS       32-02.00 
 29    226 Errickson, Aubrey                Millville HS       28-01.00 
 30    233 Parker, Tereana                  Millville HS       33-09.50 
 31    239 Haynes, Siani                    Palmyra HS         24-07.50 
 32    242 Maffei, Madison                  Palmyra HS         17-11.50 
 33    248 Dorsey, Paige                    Pennsville         20-02.00 
 34    252 Nelson, Alicia                   Pennsville         23-11.50 
 35    256 Dean, Kassidy                    Pitman HS          19-06.75 
 36    258 Huston, Anna                     Pitman HS                ND 
 37    288 McNail, Aija-Lynn                Salem HS           33-01.50 
 38    290 Nichols, Akaria                  Salem HS                 ND 
 39    291 Nichols, Akeyia                  Salem HS           20-09.75 
 40    293 Rhames, Ashley                   Salem HS                 ND 
 41    299 Haggerty, Katherine              Shawnee HS         25-07.75 
 42    302 Khelil, Chloe                    Shawnee HS         30-05.50 
 43    305 Miliano, Taylor                  Shawnee HS         28-02.00 
 44    307 Vacanti, Gabby                   Shawnee HS               ND 
 45    342 Walsh, Giavanna                  Spotswood HS       24-05.00 
 46    350 Gaskins, Jennifer                Vineland HS        22-07.00 
 47    351 Gault, Aziana                    Vineland HS        19-01.00 
 48    352 Green, Taja                      Vineland HS        34-02.50 
 49    359 Terry, Maya                      Vineland HS        33-10.50 
 50    364 Deal, Isabelle                   Washington T       33-08.00 
 51    370 Irwin, Gabrielle                 Washington T       29-10.00 
 52    372 Marrero, Daisey                  Washington T       30-00.75 
 53    374 Panikowski, Tori                 Washington T       22-04.25 
 54    410 Lynch, Esperanza                 Willingboro        28-00.00 
 55    411 Marshall, Jeneatha               Willingboro        35-02.50 
 56    423 Spencer, Asia                    Woodbury  HS       29-04.50 
 57    424 Stewart, Kayla                   Woodbury  HS       31-01.25 
 58    434 Marini, Alexis                   Woodstown HS       23-03.75 
 59    438 Polo, Anaya                      Woodstown HS       24-03.00 
 60    439 Santiago, Carmen                 Woodstown HS       27-08.00