1/28– SJTCA #11 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2019 10:33 PM
                             SJTCA #11 - 1/28/2019                             
                            Beneett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Dash (88)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Carey, Catie                     Cedar Creek         1:19.04 
  2      3 Davis, Leilani                   Cedar Creek         1:09.44 
  3      4 Eloy, Samantha                   Cedar Creek         1:11.00 
  4      6 Marker, Lexi                     Cedar Creek         1:11.00 
  5      7 McConaughy, Julia                Cedar Creek         1:19.50 
  6      9 Schoenstein, Molly               Cedar Creek         1:06.93 
  7     34 Gibson, Taquera                  Cherry Hill         1:11.67 
  8     35 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya            Cherry Hill         1:07.79 
  9     36 Mitial, Wannicka                 Cherry Hill         1:15.27 
 10     38 Solomon, Mary                    Cherry Hill         1:13.90 
 11     48 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson         1:08.84 
 12     51 Derry, Halle                     Cinnaminson         1:14.20 
 13     57 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson         1:00.61 
 14     72 Bocchicchio, Leah                Clearview Re        1:06.42 
 15     75 Gehring, Julia                   Clearview Re        1:03.78 
 16     77 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re        1:03.07 
 17     98 Bryant, Isabel                   Deptford HS         1:07.35 
 18     99 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS         1:07.74 
 19    102 Mikell, Miala                    Deptford HS         1:07.22 
 20    103 Perez, Julimar                   Deptford HS         1:20.33 
 21    125 Barrett, Kayla                   Gloucester C        1:24.97 
 22    128 Hatton, Emily                    Gloucester C        1:10.92 
 23    131 Riley, Sara                      Gloucester C        1:18.63 
 24    154 Barranger, Gabrielle             Haddonfield         1:06.90 
 25    156 Carleson, Annalise               Haddonfield         1:12.00 
 26    159 Colflesh, Lindsay                Haddonfield         1:02.00 
 27    160 Donch, Grace                     Haddonfield         1:10.00 
 28    163 Miller, Frances                  Haddonfield         1:08.50 
 29    175 Amilcare, Emma                   Hammonton HS        1:05.00 
 30    178 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        1:11.04 
 31    179 Dustman, Emily                   Hammonton HS        1:06.00 
 32    181 Haldeman, Mackenzie              Hammonton HS        1:11.79 
 33    191 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS        1:10.00 
 34    195 Callender, Samirah               Highland Reg        1:37.07 
 35    199 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg        1:07.19 
 36    203 McNitt, Emberlee                 Highland Reg        1:28.00 
 37    205 Pilla, Sophia                    Highland Reg        1:14.07 
 38    206 Ryales, Victoria                 Highland Reg        1:19.00 
 39    229 Comollo, Cameran                 J F Kennedy         1:06.00 
 40    230 Darkwah, Deborah                 J F Kennedy         1:10.89 
 41    259 McKeown, Hailey                  Lower Cape M        1:20.80 
 42    261 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M        1:18.10 
 43    277 Kryjer, Megan                    Mainland Reg        1:09.00 
 44    278 Lodgek, Abby                     Mainland Reg        1:06.55 
 45    288 Smith, Emma                      Mainland Reg        1:08.00 
 46    310 Annasenz, Kelsey                 Northern Bur        1:09.09 
 47    312 Burden, Nina                     Northern Bur        1:07.19 
 48    319 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur        1:09.85 
 49    332 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS         1:01.64 
 50    336 Petrongolo, Tess                 Oakcrest HS         1:10.71 
 51    337 Richardson, Caelyn               Oakcrest HS         1:04.68 
 52    358 Bennett, Abigal                  Ocean City H        1:10.15 
 53    365 Gould, Delaney                   Ocean City H        1:04.97 
 54    368 Halbruner, Maggie                Ocean City H        1:06.73 
 55    369 Hanlon, Erin                     Ocean City H        1:04.79 
 56    372 Lisicki, Mary                    Ocean City H        1:08.00 
 57    379 Rhodes, Nicole                   Ocean City H        1:09.18 
 58    412 Beachman, Jordan                 Pemberton To        1:06.74 
 59    414 Harper, Deja                     Pemberton To        1:05.02 
 60    415 Harrell, Ariana                  Pemberton To        1:00.81 
 61    416 Mitchell, Jaidah                 Pemberton To        1:08.57 
 62    420 Yahi, Memo                       Pemberton To             NT 
 63    439 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H          57.79 
 64    440 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H        1:03.93 
 65    441 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H        1:01.85 
 66    453 Epps, Madeline                   Seneca  HS          1:07.00 
 67    459 Jodlbauer, Ainsley               Seneca  HS          1:05.90 
 68    466 Melvin, Hailey                   Seneca  HS          1:04.31 
 69    467 Melvin, Madison                  Seneca  HS          1:00.90 
 70    474 Wheeler, Nicole                  Seneca  HS          1:05.00 
 71    495 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS          1:06.52 
 72    496 Demko, Amanda                    Shawnee HS          1:02.77 
 73    503 Longshaw, Hannah                 Shawnee HS          1:10.25 
 74    506 Riley, Casey                     Shawnee HS          1:11.10 
 75    508 Tenet, Brooke                    Shawnee HS          1:10.40 
 76    532 Dizzley, Jayda                   Sterling HS         1:11.61 
 77    536 Love, Sophia                     Sterling HS         1:10.00 
 78    539 Stevens, Mya                     Sterling HS         1:11.24 
 79    561 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek        1:06.39 
 80    562 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek          59.59 
 81    563 Jackson, Leisha                  Timber Creek        1:02.10 
 82    578 Blades, Gillian                  West Deptfor        1:13.50 
 83    580 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor        1:11.45 
 84    583 Santos, Guadalupe                West Deptfor        1:14.56 
 85    614 Hood, Nicole                     Winslow Twp         1:01.89 
 86    617 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp           59.20 
 87    618 Rouse, Rayven                    Winslow Twp         1:03.08 
 88    622 Wright, Olivia                   Winslow Twp         1:05.46 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Dash (84)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     17 Farland, Zack                    Cedar Creek         1:02.54 
  2     18 Gilbert, Kyle                    Cedar Creek         1:05.75 
  3     20 Houseworth, Matt                 Cedar Creek         1:06.00 
  4     23 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek           54.63 
  5     24 O'Connor, Shaun                  Cedar Creek           57.54 
  6     27 Thomas, Justin                   Cedar Creek         1:01.44 
  7     42 Dolan, Eric                      Cherry Hill           56.65 
  8     43 Dougherty, Benjamin              Cherry Hill         1:05.50 
  9     45 Hughes, Khalil                   Cherry Hill           55.93 
 10     46 Schwartz, Harry                  Cherry Hill           58.66 
 11     65 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           54.86 
 12     66 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson           57.00 
 13     68 Saint Elien, Gabe                Cinnaminson           56.42 
 14     83 Battle Jr, Anthony               Clearview Re          58.62 
 15     85 Donahue, Paul                    Clearview Re          57.13 
 16     88 Kniaz, George                    Clearview Re          59.62 
 17     89 Koch, Erik                       Clearview Re        1:00.73 
 18     92 Nguyen, Alex                     Clearview Re          55.87 
 19    106 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           52.04 
 20    107 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS           51.71 
 21    115 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS           56.66 
 22    116 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS           57.24 
 23    117 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS           52.33 
 24    121 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS           51.77 
 25    137 Addeo, Joseph                    Gloucester C        1:00.00 
 26    144 Harrison-Love, Ian               Gloucester C          54.00 
 27    151 Valentino, Dominic               Gloucester C        1:04.00 
 28    210 Anderson, Dylan                  Highland Reg        1:00.84 
 29    217 Hawkins, Yarayah                 Highland Reg          53.59 
 30    221 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg          58.40 
 31    224 Ruffini, Ryan                    Highland Reg          57.78 
 32    237 Alfaro, Jeffry                   J F Kennedy           53.70 
 33    242 Diaz, Emmanuel                   J F Kennedy           55.94 
 34    247 Krakowski, Nick                  J F Kennedy           55.88 
 35    262 Black, Dakota                    Lower Cape M          58.50 
 36    264 Gentile, Anthony                 Lower Cape M        1:01.53 
 37    266 Jackson, Elijah                  Lower Cape M          56.47 
 38    292 Anderson, Devin                  Mainland Reg          53.21 
 39    300 Pierce, Cody                     Mainland Reg          54.50 
 40    303 Simoes Menezes, Artur            Mainland Reg          55.00 
 41    323 Kuni, Brian                      Northern Bur          54.86 
 42    328 Smith, Jodran                    Northern Bur          59.00 
 43    330 Zimmerman, Andrew                Northern Bur          56.94 
 44    343 Barrow, Jahlyl                   Oakcrest HS           59.42 
 45    344 Bustos, Leonard                  Oakcrest HS           56.25 
 46    350 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS           56.23 
 47    389 Brown, Tarelle                   Ocean City H        1:00.00 
 48    390 Cochran, Elijah                  Ocean City H        1:01.09 
 49    392 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H          55.03 
 50    404 Martinez, Armando                Ocean City H          58.14 
 51    407 Ritti, Owen                      Ocean City H        1:05.00 
 52    409 Souto, Henry                     Ocean City H          59.08 
 53    422 Forman, Matthew                  Pemberton To          53.50 
 54    423 Israel, David                    Pemberton To          57.66 
 55    426 Peffley, Broderick               Pemberton To          59.01 
 56    428 Reaves, Malachi                  Pemberton To        1:06.36 
 57    430 Wheeler, Jamal                   Pemberton To          55.00 
 58    444 Greene, Devante                  Pennsauken H          53.50 
 59    447 Mack, Elijah                     Pennsauken H          55.60 
 60    448 Mosley, Breyon                   Pennsauken H          54.90 
 61    451 Williams, Aaron                  Pennsauken H          53.25 
 62    477 Gallagher, Drew                  Seneca  HS            53.62 
 63    479 Hauer, Austin                    Seneca  HS            58.19 
 64    484 McHugh, Jackson                  Seneca  HS            58.54 
 65    515 Marshall, Tyler                  Shawnee HS            58.85 
 66    520 Rotyliano, Robert                Shawnee HS            56.22 
 67    524 Wagner, Nick                     Shawnee HS            58.85 
 68    527 Webster, Dan                     Shawnee HS            56.92 
 69    540 Boos, Jared                      Sterling HS           57.38 
 70    542 Brown, Christian                 Sterling HS           58.94 
 71    549 Kee, Damir                       Sterling HS           55.30 
 72    569 O'Dunlami, Matthew               Timber Creek          53.10 
 73    573 Thomas, Ari                      Timber Creek        1:05.00 
 74    591 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor          54.82 
 75    603 Sager, Carmine                   West Deptfor          59.79 
 76    604 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor          56.33 
 77    605 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          54.01 
 78    607 Stone, Donovan                   West Deptfor          56.35 
 79    624 Boateng, Samuel                  Winslow Twp         1:01.10 
 80    630 Henning, Jaseem                  Winslow Twp           56.84 
 81    632 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp           52.00 
 82    633 Magobet, Alex                    Winslow Twp           58.38 
 83    635 Pressley, Reuben                 Winslow Twp           58.17 
 84    639 Taylor, Matthew                  Winslow Twp           54.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Linstra, Jenna                   Cedar Creek         5:50.00 
  2      7 McConaughy, Julia                Cedar Creek         6:55.00 
  3      8 Neals, Payge                     Cedar Creek         6:17.25 
  4     10 Shee, Sydney                     Cedar Creek         6:48.94 
  5     33 Faucett, Megan                   Cherry Hill         6:06.17 
  6     49 Adams, Brooke                    Cinnaminson         5:30.00 
  7     58 Wait, Morgan                     Cinnaminson         6:20.00 
  8     76 Grelli, Ava                      Clearview Re        6:00.06 
  9     78 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re        5:43.36 
 10    127 Eobbi, Trinity                   Gloucester C        6:23.00 
 11    130 Monahon, Mia                     Gloucester C        6:22.16 
 12    169 Sirover, Lilly                   Haddonfield         5:34.00 
 13    174 Weiner, Payton                   Haddonfield         5:24.00 
 14    184 McFerren, Sabrina                Hammonton HS        5:50.50 
 15    185 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila         Hammonton HS        7:12.48 
 16    187 Rivera, Isabella                 Hammonton HS        7:12.00 
 17    192 Valentino, Ashley                Hammonton HS        6:35.37 
 18    194 Bisicchia, Bianca                Highland Reg        5:44.61 
 19    199 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg        6:00.00 
 20    201 Holden, Nia                      Highland Reg        5:22.37 
 21    208 Webb, Abgail                     Highland Reg        5:43.42 
 22    255 Bonner, Shea                     Lower Cape M        6:36.72 
 23    270 Argentiero, Abby                 Mainland Reg        5:54.99 
 24    275 Galias, Melina                   Mainland Reg        6:31.51 
 25    316 Mattis, Olivia                   Northern Bur        6:36.55 
 26    317 McKeown, Tierney                 Northern Bur        6:20.79 
 27    320 Simmons, Abigale                 Northern Bur        5:47.00 
 28    367 Guido, Marissa                   Ocean City H        6:00.00 
 29    382 Sardy, Emma                      Ocean City H        6:30.00 
 30    411 Anderson, Jazmine                Pemberton To        5:45.00 
 31    414 Harper, Deja                     Pemberton To        6:00.00 
 32    433 Azcona, Linda                    Pennsauken H        6:10.00 
 33    435 Le, Vy                           Pennsauken H        6:23.11 
 34    438 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H        5:55.00 
 35    454 Fotiou, Maritza                  Seneca  HS          6:34.33 
 36    461 Klouchek, Emma                   Seneca  HS          5:30.00 
 37    462 Locke, Evelyn                    Seneca  HS          5:59.00 
 38    470 Vosler, Anna                     Seneca  HS          6:31.90 
 39    498 Hauser, Claire                   Shawnee HS          5:20.41 
 40    502 Koveloski, Madison               Shawnee HS          5:53.21 
 41    533 Escobar, Mariah                  Sterling HS         6:05.00 
 42    564 Manley, Colleen                  Timber Creek        5:45.00 
 43    581 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor        5:29.73 
 44    583 Santos, Guadalupe                West Deptfor        6:03.20 
 45    609 Campbell, Victoria               Winslow Twp         5:47.74 
 46    611 Dutton, Charly                   Winslow Twp         5:51.89 
 47    621 Toliver, Lauren                  Winslow Twp         6:46.58 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (55) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     31 Engelman, Madelyn                Cherry Hill           11.37 
  2     34 Gibson, Taquera                  Cherry Hill           12.13 
  3     37 Pollard, Sanaa                   Cherry Hill            9.74 
  4     74 Gardina, Miranda                 Clearview Re          11.64 
  5     76 Grelli, Ava                      Clearview Re          12.01 
  6    125 Barrett, Kayla                   Gloucester C          13.00 
  7    131 Riley, Sara                      Gloucester C          11.80 
  8    134 Stichler, Sierra                 Gloucester C          11.05 
  9    157 Chacon, Alexia                   Haddonfield           10.02 
 10    161 Kegler, Grace                    Haddonfield            9.10 
 11    167 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield           10.00 
 12    168 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield            9.20 
 13    170 Smith, Riley                     Haddonfield            9.60 
 14    178 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS          10.22 
 15    180 Genovese, Carrigan               Hammonton HS          10.53 
 16    181 Haldeman, Mackenzie              Hammonton HS          10.68 
 17    191 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS           9.83 
 18    197 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg           9.52 
 19    231 Hani, Migena                     J F Kennedy           11.23 
 20    236 Nyaanga, Valentine               J F Kennedy           10.56 
 21    256 Dales, Violet                    Lower Cape M          11.38 
 22    260 Mohr, Haley                      Lower Cape M          11.38 
 23    261 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M          10.01 
 24    271 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg           9.20 
 25    285 Roberts, Jada                    Mainland Reg          10.00 
 26    287 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah          Mainland Reg           9.80 
 27    288 Smith, Emma                      Mainland Reg          10.00 
 28    311 Banas, Elizabeth                 Northern Bur          11.82 
 29    315 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur          12.55 
 30    319 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur           9.12 
 31    338 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS           11.54 
 32    359 Burgos, Sarah                    Ocean City H          10.14 
 33    371 Krier, Morgan                    Ocean City H          10.09 
 34    373 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H           9.74 
 35    374 Matura, Peyton                   Ocean City H          11.17 
 36    463 Lodge, Faith                     Seneca  HS            12.50 
 37    471 Walter, Remington                Seneca  HS            11.42 
 38    472 Ward, Hailey                     Seneca  HS            12.02 
 39    473 Welsh, Amanda                    Seneca  HS            12.95 
 40    492 Aldakimov, Emily                 Shawnee HS            11.18 
 41    495 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS             9.96 
 42    496 Demko, Amanda                    Shawnee HS            10.70 
 43    508 Tenet, Brooke                    Shawnee HS            11.20 
 44    532 Dizzley, Jayda                   Sterling HS           10.23 
 45    535 Jewell, Leyna                    Sterling HS           11.20 
 46    539 Stevens, Mya                     Sterling HS           10.42 
 47    561 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek          10.00 
 48    562 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek           8.40 
 49    575 Allen, Jada                      West Deptfor          11.94 
 50    576 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor          10.03 
 51    578 Blades, Gillian                  West Deptfor          12.19 
 52    579 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor          10.30 
 53    612 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp            9.84 
 54    613 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp            8.65 
 55    620 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp            8.16 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (46) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     22 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek            8.07 
  2     43 Dougherty, Benjamin              Cherry Hill           10.31 
  3     47 Williams, Caleb                  Cherry Hill           10.92 
  4    106 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS            7.93 
  5    107 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS            8.37 
  6    116 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS            8.43 
  7    117 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS            7.68 
  8    121 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS            8.41 
  9    122 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS            7.54 
 10    138 Cherim, Nathan                   Gloucester C          10.00 
 11    144 Harrison-Love, Ian               Gloucester C           8.80 
 12    145 Kelly, James                     Gloucester C          12.00 
 13    216 DeBeaumont, Joseph               Highland Reg           9.58 
 14    237 Alfaro, Jeffry                   J F Kennedy            8.54 
 15    242 Diaz, Emmanuel                   J F Kennedy            9.03 
 16    246 Kennedy, D'Andre                 J F Kennedy           10.25 
 17    251 Patel, Jaymin                    J F Kennedy            9.70 
 18    262 Black, Dakota                    Lower Cape M          10.37 
 19    263 Causey, Khoury                   Lower Cape M          10.22 
 20    268 Mohamed, Omar                    Lower Cape M          11.20 
 21    296 Evans, Kijani                    Mainland Reg           8.60 
 22    297 Lorick, Stefan                   Mainland Reg           9.00 
 23    307 Williams, Elijah                 Mainland Reg          10.87 
 24    324 Layton, Harrison                 Northern Bur          11.64 
 25    328 Smith, Jodran                    Northern Bur          11.00 
 26    330 Zimmerman, Andrew                Northern Bur          10.25 
 27    348 Rivera, Marcus                   Oakcrest HS           10.62 
 28    353 Turfus, Jason                    Oakcrest HS           10.19 
 29    390 Cochran, Elijah                  Ocean City H           9.49 
 30    396 Givens, Dan                      Ocean City H          10.50 
 31    400 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H           7.87 
 32    402 Kuhn, Christian                  Ocean City H           9.55 
 33    405 Murray, Noah                     Ocean City H          11.33 
 34    409 Souto, Henry                     Ocean City H          10.46 
 35    476 Donley, Gavin                    Seneca  HS            10.50 
 36    478 Hauer, Alex                      Seneca  HS             9.89 
 37    488 Phillips, Zachary                Seneca  HS            10.92 
 38    510 Ellis, Andrew                    Shawnee HS            10.37 
 39    518 Piotrowski, Jake                 Shawnee HS            10.20 
 40    519 Portley, Jarett                  Shawnee HS            10.65 
 41    524 Wagner, Nick                     Shawnee HS             9.89 
 42    540 Boos, Jared                      Sterling HS           10.84 
 43    626 Camper, Anthony                  Winslow Twp            8.71 
 44    629 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp            8.37 
 45    631 Hughes, Joshua                   Winslow Twp            9.48 
 46    632 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp            8.53 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run (64)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     13 Bradley, Owen                    Cedar Creek         4:45.00 
  2     20 Houseworth, Matt                 Cedar Creek         5:44.69 
  3     26 Suwala, Stephen                  Cedar Creek         5:25.00 
  4     28 Vergara, Dylan                   Cedar Creek         5:45.00 
  5     39 Beatty, Sam                      Cherry Hill         6:23.75 
  6     40 Bustonera, Aldrin                Cherry Hill         5:31.18 
  7     41 Cyganik, Nicholas                Cherry Hill         5:52.70 
  8     44 Eberhardt, Karl                  Cherry Hill         5:31.44 
  9     63 Gabay, Austin                    Cinnaminson         4:28.05 
 10     64 Gorman, Michael                  Cinnaminson         5:15.14 
 11     67 Pappas, Joe                      Cinnaminson         5:25.00 
 12     84 Bensaoud, Anas                   Clearview Re        4:43.28 
 13     87 Flear, Thomas                    Clearview Re        5:09.61 
 14     91 MacHenry, Caden                  Clearview Re        5:09.91 
 15    105 Ata, Umair                       Deptford HS         5:37.86 
 16    118 Schilling, John                  Deptford HS         5:48.93 
 17    120 Sedalis, Philip                  Deptford HS         4:40.55 
 18    123 Stocklin, Eric                   Deptford HS         4:52.28 
 19    141 DeMaise, Tyler                   Gloucester C        4:50.40 
 20    153 Wall, Aiden                      Gloucester C        4:45.50 
 21    212 Clark, Jeremiah                  Highland Reg        4:38.00 
 22    214 Corsaro, Chris                   Highland Reg        4:38.00 
 23    217 Hawkins, Yarayah                 Highland Reg        4:31.34 
 24    223 Raws, Tom                        Highland Reg        4:48.00 
 25    244 Fabbricatore, Roman              J F Kennedy         4:39.93 
 26    253 Singh, Gurjit                    J F Kennedy         5:08.21 
 27    265 Gibson, Matthew                  Lower Cape M        5:35.10 
 28    267 Lowe, Frank                      Lower Cape M        5:47.35 
 29    293 Antczak, Kevin                   Mainland Reg        4:34.78 
 30    308 Wineland, Linden                 Mainland Reg        4:59.53 
 31    321 Boria, Daniel                    Northern Bur        4:58.07 
 32    322 Halvorsen, Matt                  Northern Bur        4:55.02 
 33    326 Morreale, Mike                   Northern Bur        4:52.26 
 34    329 Stanley, Kyle                    Northern Bur        4:58.65 
 35    346 Hartman, Kyle                    Oakcrest HS         5:06.38 
 36    347 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS         4:38.26 
 37    352 Szabo, Steven                    Oakcrest HS         5:21.12 
 38    391 Conte, Anthony                   Ocean City H        4:58.22 
 39    395 Fox, Gavyn                       Ocean City H        4:40.47 
 40    401 Kramer, Luke                     Ocean City H        4:40.00 
 41    408 Sacramento, Erik                 Ocean City H        5:13.53 
 42    428 Reaves, Malachi                  Pemberton To        6:00.00 
 43    429 Spivak, Eric                     Pemberton To        6:16.71 
 44    445 Howard, Anthony                  Pennsauken H        5:11.56 
 45    446 Le, Nhat                         Pennsauken H        5:08.26 
 46    449 Nguyen, Huy                      Pennsauken H        5:00.92 
 47    482 Malave, Vincent                  Seneca  HS          5:01.41 
 48    485 McMaster, Bryce                  Seneca  HS          4:53.92 
 49    487 Moore, Harry                     Seneca  HS          5:43.49 
 50    491 Worrell, Jonah                   Seneca  HS          5:10.14 
 51    512 Friedman, Alex                   Shawnee HS          4:56.64 
 52    514 Lorenz, Brian                    Shawnee HS          4:34.27 
 53    545 Guy, Josh                        Sterling HS         5:18.52 
 54    548 Jones, Reece                     Sterling HS         5:00.00 
 55    567 Cantero, Dan                     Timber Creek        4:57.07 
 56    572 Shawver, Eric                    Timber Creek        5:27.11 
 57    592 Demarest, Kevin                  West Deptfor        4:50.25 
 58    599 Olson, Nick                      West Deptfor        4:45.35 
 59    601 Renninger, Gabriel               West Deptfor        5:32.73 
 60    602 Rhoda, Zack                      West Deptfor        4:44.18 
 61    623 Ali, Nequwan                     Winslow Twp         5:00.89 
 62    625 Campbell, Christopher            Winslow Twp         4:49.71 
 63    637 Ramirez, Bryan                   Winslow Twp         5:12.80 
 64    639 Taylor, Matthew                  Winslow Twp         6:00.80 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run (77)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Linstra, Jenna                   Cedar Creek         2:33.87 
  2      6 Marker, Lexi                     Cedar Creek         2:45.00 
  3      7 McConaughy, Julia                Cedar Creek         3:06.10 
  4      8 Neals, Payge                     Cedar Creek         2:50.00 
  5     10 Shee, Sydney                     Cedar Creek         2:57.54 
  6     11 White, Alyssa                    Cedar Creek         2:50.00 
  7     36 Mitial, Wannicka                 Cherry Hill         3:35.16 
  8     38 Solomon, Mary                    Cherry Hill         3:04.44 
  9     54 Rafferty, Ashley                 Cinnaminson         2:52.84 
 10     55 Rooney, Emily                    Cinnaminson         2:40.34 
 11     56 Tumelty, Maura                   Cinnaminson         2:35.00 
 12     59 Wixted, Rachel                   Cinnaminson         2:56.18 
 13     78 Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re        2:30.70 
 14    100 Cooper, Kaitlyn                  Deptford HS         2:54.87 
 15    101 McCurdy, Daniela                 Deptford HS         2:46.71 
 16    104 Tirado, Casey                    Deptford HS         3:04.30 
 17    129 Howard, Kylie                    Gloucester C        2:50.57 
 18    133 Shannon, Kaylie                  Gloucester C        2:51.00 
 19    136 Vinciguerra, Gabriella           Gloucester C        2:50.93 
 20    158 Colflesh, Allison                Haddonfield         2:25.00 
 21    164 Naticchia, Sarah                 Haddonfield         2:26.00 
 22    166 Rice, Katherine                  Haddonfield         2:35.00 
 23    172 Stoner, Olivia                   Haddonfield         2:28.00 
 24    176 Bullaro, Mia                     Hammonton HS        3:00.70 
 25    182 Ibarra, Ithsel                   Hammonton HS        3:32.55 
 26    185 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila         Hammonton HS        3:12.06 
 27    187 Rivera, Isabella                 Hammonton HS        2:55.80 
 28    188 Rojas, Lizeth                    Hammonton HS        3:01.65 
 29    189 Savage, Lauren                   Hammonton HS        2:50.00 
 30    194 Bisicchia, Bianca                Highland Reg        2:42.00 
 31    199 Goodman, Katelyn                 Highland Reg        2:35.51 
 32    200 Hernandez, stephanie             Highland Reg        3:22.90 
 33    201 Holden, Nia                      Highland Reg        2:22.79 
 34    209 Webb, Abigail                    Highland Reg        2:33.10 
 35    228 Choudhary, Khushi                J F Kennedy         2:54.08 
 36    272 Brown, Tara                      Mainland Reg        2:42.04 
 37    273 Corbett, Madeline                Mainland Reg        2:36.55 
 38    291 Walsh, Shannon                   Mainland Reg        2:45.88 
 39    310 Annasenz, Kelsey                 Northern Bur        2:42.55 
 40    316 Mattis, Olivia                   Northern Bur        2:54.08 
 41    320 Simmons, Abigale                 Northern Bur        2:41.12 
 42    340 Tunney, Abigail                  Oakcrest HS         2:50.40 
 43    363 Farr, Brooke                     Ocean City H        2:35.51 
 44    369 Hanlon, Erin                     Ocean City H        2:48.15 
 45    376 McDonnell, Tanis                 Ocean City H        2:50.00 
 46    380 Ritzel, Ava                      Ocean City H        3:03.89 
 47    411 Anderson, Jazmine                Pemberton To        2:30.00 
 48    412 Beachman, Jordan                 Pemberton To        2:36.79 
 49    413 Evans, Aniya                     Pemberton To        2:45.00 
 50    414 Harper, Deja                     Pemberton To        2:35.76 
 51    415 Harrell, Ariana                  Pemberton To        2:21.22 
 52    432 Anyanwu, Ruby                    Pennsauken H        2:33.96 
 53    433 Azcona, Linda                    Pennsauken H        2:42.00 
 54    434 Farhat, Genan                    Pennsauken H        3:02.97 
 55    435 Le, Vy                           Pennsauken H        2:48.00 
 56    437 Nasir, Nyla                      Pennsauken H        2:40.00 
 57    438 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H        2:43.18 
 58    452 Daniels, Emma                    Seneca  HS          2:43.00 
 59    454 Fotiou, Maritza                  Seneca  HS          2:50.00 
 60    461 Klouchek, Emma                   Seneca  HS          2:28.00 
 61    465 McNally, Amanda                  Seneca  HS          2:38.00 
 62    469 Sweet, Lara                      Seneca  HS          2:38.00 
 63    470 Vosler, Anna                     Seneca  HS          2:50.00 
 64    500 Kearns, Grace                    Shawnee HS          2:21.33 
 65    502 Koveloski, Madison               Shawnee HS          2:42.00 
 66    507 Sheehan, Ryann                   Shawnee HS          2:41.45 
 67    529 Callahan, Sammy                  Sterling HS         2:38.13 
 68    535 Jewell, Leyna                    Sterling HS         2:35.10 
 69    537 Mansfield, Rylie                 Sterling HS         2:50.00 
 70    563 Jackson, Leisha                  Timber Creek        2:37.78 
 71    577 Benito, Alexandria               West Deptfor        3:03.81 
 72    580 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor        2:51.20 
 73    581 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor        2:38.58 
 74    583 Santos, Guadalupe                West Deptfor        2:56.33 
 75    609 Campbell, Victoria               Winslow Twp         2:33.74 
 76    611 Dutton, Charly                   Winslow Twp         2:37.46 
 77    616 Morrison, Alexandria             Winslow Twp         2:29.57 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash (94) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Carey, Catie                     Cedar Creek            8.66 
  2      3 Davis, Leilani                   Cedar Creek            7.86 
  3      4 Eloy, Samantha                   Cedar Creek            8.08 
  4      5 Linstra, Jenna                   Cedar Creek            8.50 
  5      9 Schoenstein, Molly               Cedar Creek            7.96 
  6     12 Wooton, Taylor                   Cedar Creek            8.90 
  7     29 Achinivu, Uzoma                  Cherry Hill            8.61 
  8     32 Fagan, Egypt                     Cherry Hill            8.91 
  9     35 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya            Cherry Hill            8.09 
 10     37 Pollard, Sanaa                   Cherry Hill            8.20 
 11     48 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson            8.15 
 12     52 Karch, Emma                      Cinnaminson            8.64 
 13     57 Updike, Meredith                 Cinnaminson            7.55 
 14     72 Bocchicchio, Leah                Clearview Re           8.00 
 15     75 Gehring, Julia                   Clearview Re           7.94 
 16     77 Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re           7.73 
 17     99 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS            7.42 
 18    128 Hatton, Emily                    Gloucester C           8.63 
 19    132 Sethi, Bhuvi                     Gloucester C           9.66 
 20    134 Stichler, Sierra                 Gloucester C           8.45 
 21    156 Carleson, Annalise               Haddonfield            8.43 
 22    157 Chacon, Alexia                   Haddonfield            8.40 
 23    161 Kegler, Grace                    Haddonfield            7.95 
 24    162 Kegler, Livsey                   Haddonfield            7.83 
 25    167 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield            8.09 
 26    170 Smith, Riley                     Haddonfield            8.14 
 27    175 Amilcare, Emma                   Hammonton HS           8.18 
 28    178 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS           8.68 
 29    179 Dustman, Emily                   Hammonton HS           8.20 
 30    180 Genovese, Carrigan               Hammonton HS           8.58 
 31    181 Haldeman, Mackenzie              Hammonton HS           8.29 
 32    193 Whittaker, Alyssa                Hammonton HS           8.64 
 33    195 Callender, Samirah               Highland Reg           9.27 
 34    197 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg           7.82 
 35    204 Nwoga, Catherine                 Highland Reg           8.03 
 36    227 Brown, Khadija                   J F Kennedy            7.66 
 37    230 Darkwah, Deborah                 J F Kennedy            8.20 
 38    234 Mills, Auslin                    J F Kennedy            7.63 
 39    258 Hemmingway, Chloe                Lower Cape M           8.44 
 40    259 McKeown, Hailey                  Lower Cape M           8.39 
 41    261 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M           8.37 
 42    285 Roberts, Jada                    Mainland Reg           8.30 
 43    286 Santiago, Gabrielle              Mainland Reg           7.78 
 44    288 Smith, Emma                      Mainland Reg           8.26 
 45    290 VandenBerg, Isabelle             Mainland Reg           9.00 
 46    309 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur           8.17 
 47    311 Banas, Elizabeth                 Northern Bur           9.01 
 48    313 Gooden, Taylor                   Northern Bur           8.00 
 49    315 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur           8.75 
 50    319 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur           7.88 
 51    332 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS            7.58 
 52    333 Doughty, Summer                  Oakcrest HS            8.16 
 53    334 Glover, Kaylen                   Oakcrest HS            8.38 
 54    337 Richardson, Caelyn               Oakcrest HS            7.76 
 55    339 Shelley, Emily                   Oakcrest HS            8.07 
 56    364 Gereaghty, Megan                 Ocean City H           8.14 
 57    366 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H           7.77 
 58    373 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H           8.12 
 59    385 Troxel, Aila                     Ocean City H           8.28 
 60    387 Wiltshire, Allison               Ocean City H           8.29 
 61    416 Mitchell, Jaidah                 Pemberton To           8.57 
 62    418 Pankins, Nastassia               Pemberton To             NT 
 63    420 Yahi, Memo                       Pemberton To           8.23 
 64    436 Lloyd, Jon'Nay                   Pennsauken H           7.45 
 65    439 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H           7.70 
 66    440 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H           7.75 
 67    441 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H           7.64 
 68    442 Wemegah, Kristyne                Pennsauken H           8.15 
 69    453 Epps, Madeline                   Seneca  HS             8.50 
 70    455 Goldman, Jessica                 Seneca  HS             9.09 
 71    459 Jodlbauer, Ainsley               Seneca  HS             8.16 
 72    475 Yohnnson, Cheyenne               Seneca  HS             8.79 
 73    492 Aldakimov, Emily                 Shawnee HS             8.40 
 74    493 Augustin, Catrisha               Shawnee HS             8.23 
 75    495 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS             7.90 
 76    496 Demko, Amanda                    Shawnee HS             7.88 
 77    532 Dizzley, Jayda                   Sterling HS            8.46 
 78    539 Stevens, Mya                     Sterling HS            8.16 
 79    559 Green, Iyana                     Timber Creek           8.72 
 80    560 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel            Timber Creek           7.80 
 81    561 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek           7.71 
 82    562 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek           7.80 
 83    565 Mosley, Paris                    Timber Creek           7.98 
 84    566 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek           8.12 
 85    575 Allen, Jada                      West Deptfor           8.89 
 86    576 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor           8.52 
 87    579 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor           8.30 
 88    580 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor           8.84 
 89    586 Wilson, Katherine                West Deptfor           8.82 
 90    612 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp            7.50 
 91    613 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp            7.70 
 92    615 James, Jaia                      Winslow Twp            7.68 
 93    620 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp            7.30 
 94    622 Wright, Olivia                   Winslow Twp            7.87 
 
Event 9  Boys 55 Meter Dash (84) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     15 De Leon, Christopher             Cedar Creek            7.95 
  2     17 Farland, Zack                    Cedar Creek            7.60 
  3     18 Gilbert, Kyle                    Cedar Creek            7.78 
  4     22 McQueen, Richard                 Cedar Creek            6.88 
  5     23 Melton, Malachi                  Cedar Creek            6.58 
  6     27 Thomas, Justin                   Cedar Creek            7.40 
  7     42 Dolan, Eric                      Cherry Hill            7.22 
  8     45 Hughes, Khalil                   Cherry Hill            7.18 
  9     46 Schwartz, Harry                  Cherry Hill            7.40 
 10     47 Williams, Caleb                  Cherry Hill            8.00 
 11     62 Dododzah, Greg                   Cinnaminson            7.30 
 12     65 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson            6.95 
 13     66 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson            7.09 
 14     69 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson            7.34 
 15     83 Battle Jr, Anthony               Clearview Re           7.43 
 16     86 Fearon, Zion                     Clearview Re           7.38 
 17     90 Leon, Abdias                     Clearview Re           7.32 
 18     93 Phan, Jon                        Clearview Re           8.46 
 19    106 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS            6.83 
 20    107 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS            6.54 
 21    108 Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS            6.71 
 22    110 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS            6.95 
 23    119 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS            6.97 
 24    121 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS            6.61 
 25    140 Crouthers, Kevin                 Gloucester C           7.46 
 26    149 Pancoast, Evan                   Gloucester C           8.08 
 27    152 Walker, Ashton                   Gloucester C           8.50 
 28    210 Anderson, Dylan                  Highland Reg           7.66 
 29    211 Callender, Samahd                Highland Reg           8.30 
 30    220 Liddell, Torrance                Highland Reg           8.01 
 31    221 McKinney, Robert                 Highland Reg           7.12 
 32    240 Carrington-Leacock, Kamari       J F Kennedy            7.07 
 33    243 Dixon, Keyshawn                  J F Kennedy            6.88 
 34    246 Kennedy, D'Andre                 J F Kennedy            7.09 
 35    254 Van Pelt, Lee                    J F Kennedy            7.11 
 36    262 Black, Dakota                    Lower Cape M           7.54 
 37    263 Causey, Khoury                   Lower Cape M           7.61 
 38    264 Gentile, Anthony                 Lower Cape M           7.71 
 39    266 Jackson, Elijah                  Lower Cape M           7.54 
 40    292 Anderson, Devin                  Mainland Reg           6.86 
 41    297 Lorick, Stefan                   Mainland Reg           7.08 
 42    300 Pierce, Cody                     Mainland Reg           7.09 
 43    302 Salome, Jose                     Mainland Reg           7.16 
 44    324 Layton, Harrison                 Northern Bur           8.43 
 45    325 Linson, Ontario                  Northern Bur           7.82 
 46    327 Sampson, Kelley                  Northern Bur           7.90 
 47    343 Barrow, Jahlyl                   Oakcrest HS            7.40 
 48    348 Rivera, Marcus                   Oakcrest HS            7.62 
 49    353 Turfus, Jason                    Oakcrest HS            7.88 
 50    354 Turner, Dontay                   Oakcrest HS            7.01 
 51    389 Brown, Tarelle                   Ocean City H           7.65 
 52    390 Cochran, Elijah                  Ocean City H           7.29 
 53    392 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H           7.10 
 54    396 Givens, Dan                      Ocean City H           7.63 
 55    400 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H           6.93 
 56    409 Souto, Henry                     Ocean City H           7.30 
 57    410 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden             Ocean City H           7.20 
 58    421 Champion, Brandon                Pemberton To           7.00 
 59    423 Israel, David                    Pemberton To           7.34 
 60    430 Wheeler, Jamal                   Pemberton To           7.00 
 61    431 Wilson, Simmeon                  Pemberton To           6.98 
 62    444 Greene, Devante                  Pennsauken H           7.00 
 63    447 Mack, Elijah                     Pennsauken H           7.08 
 64    448 Mosley, Breyon                   Pennsauken H           7.16 
 65    451 Williams, Aaron                  Pennsauken H           6.97 
 66    476 Donley, Gavin                    Seneca  HS             7.37 
 67    478 Hauer, Alex                      Seneca  HS             7.82 
 68    483 Martinez, Jonathan               Seneca  HS             7.51 
 69    488 Phillips, Zachary                Seneca  HS             7.75 
 70    509 Babik, Garett                    Shawnee HS             7.09 
 71    510 Ellis, Andrew                    Shawnee HS             7.36 
 72    518 Piotrowski, Jake                 Shawnee HS             7.01 
 73    520 Rotyliano, Robert                Shawnee HS             7.40 
 74    524 Wagner, Nick                     Shawnee HS             7.38 
 75    549 Kee, Damir                       Sterling HS            7.21 
 76    591 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor           7.39 
 77    593 Dixon, Tiquez                    West Deptfor           7.21 
 78    595 Holmes, Jaylen                   West Deptfor           7.58 
 79    603 Sager, Carmine                   West Deptfor           7.55 
 80    607 Stone, Donovan                   West Deptfor           7.05 
 81    626 Camper, Anthony                  Winslow Twp            8.40 
 82    631 Hughes, Joshua                   Winslow Twp            7.56 
 83    634 Pointer, Tyron                   Winslow Twp            6.91 
 84    638 Robinson, Kyle                   Winslow Twp            7.90 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run (71)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     14 Culleny, Dalton                  Cedar Creek         2:24.67 
  2     19 Gross, Austin                    Cedar Creek         2:13.00 
  3     20 Houseworth, Matt                 Cedar Creek         2:40.23 
  4     21 Mayer, Joey                      Cedar Creek         2:19.00 
  5     26 Suwala, Stephen                  Cedar Creek         2:25.12 
  6     28 Vergara, Dylan                   Cedar Creek         2:37.95 
  7     40 Bustonera, Aldrin                Cherry Hill         2:26.76 
  8     42 Dolan, Eric                      Cherry Hill         2:17.10 
  9     44 Eberhardt, Karl                  Cherry Hill         2:28.49 
 10     60 Asbury, James                    Cinnaminson         2:57.89 
 11     63 Gabay, Austin                    Cinnaminson         1:59.00 
 12     71 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson         2:07.00 
 13     81 (Karimalis) Hetrick, Ethan       Clearview Re        2:19.90 
 14     82 Agatone, Cade                    Clearview Re        2:18.06 
 15     94 Rhoades, Jack                    Clearview Re        2:07.89 
 16    112 Jalloh, Amadu                    Deptford HS         2:09.20 
 17    116 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS         2:18.45 
 18    120 Sedalis, Philip                  Deptford HS         2:01.53 
 19    123 Stocklin, Eric                   Deptford HS         2:10.49 
 20    142 Doubleday, Eli                   Gloucester C        2:20.27 
 21    147 McCrae, Jim                      Gloucester C        2:25.00 
 22    148 Montalto-Summers, Thomas         Gloucester C        2:12.17 
 23    212 Clark, Jeremiah                  Highland Reg        2:06.65 
 24    214 Corsaro, Chris                   Highland Reg        2:05.86 
 25    217 Hawkins, Yarayah                 Highland Reg        1:58.40 
 26    219 Kashem, Abdullah                 Highland Reg        2:14.44 
 27    225 Wassell, Cole                    Highland Reg        2:16.95 
 28    241 Charles, Daniel                  J F Kennedy         2:20.19 
 29    250 Mensah, Pharrell                 J F Kennedy         2:10.88 
 30    252 Ramos, Emmanuel                  J F Kennedy         2:14.14 
 31    294 Antczak, Kyle                    Mainland Reg        2:11.60 
 32    303 Simoes Menezes, Artur            Mainland Reg        2:06.00 
 33    304 Smith, George                    Mainland Reg        2:22.17 
 34    321 Boria, Daniel                    Northern Bur        2:12.57 
 35    323 Kuni, Brian                      Northern Bur        2:19.91 
 36    326 Morreale, Mike                   Northern Bur        2:16.00 
 37    331 Zybel, Jonathan                  Northern Bur        2:50.00 
 38    344 Bustos, Leonard                  Oakcrest HS         2:08.77 
 39    346 Hartman, Kyle                    Oakcrest HS         2:16.47 
 40    350 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS         2:06.24 
 41    391 Conte, Anthony                   Ocean City H        2:08.91 
 42    395 Fox, Gavyn                       Ocean City H        2:07.57 
 43    397 Greene, Tyler                    Ocean City H        2:10.69 
 44    401 Kramer, Luke                     Ocean City H        2:08.30 
 45    406 Paone, Hunter                    Ocean City H        2:14.05 
 46    408 Sacramento, Erik                 Ocean City H        2:18.05 
 47    426 Peffley, Broderick               Pemberton To             NT 
 48    428 Reaves, Malachi                  Pemberton To        2:20.00 
 49    429 Spivak, Eric                     Pemberton To        2:58.32 
 50    443 Gazi, Jim                        Pennsauken H        2:18.17 
 51    446 Le, Nhat                         Pennsauken H        2:14.00 
 52    450 Thach, Jordan                    Pennsauken H        2:20.00 
 53    480 Hess, Billy                      Seneca  HS          2:23.20 
 54    485 McMaster, Bryce                  Seneca  HS          2:07.94 
 55    489 Rosenthal, Ryan                  Seneca  HS          2:24.15 
 56    513 Kaighn, Daniel                   Shawnee HS          2:14.87 
 57    516 Mihaileanu, George               Shawnee HS          2:20.00 
 58    517 Papp, Greg                       Shawnee HS          2:14.39 
 59    550 Kowalewski, Simon                Sterling HS         2:27.96 
 60    554 Osziak, Dom                      Sterling HS         2:25.00 
 61    555 Shinkowitz, Cameron              Sterling HS         2:15.00 
 62    568 Jackson, Treyallen               Timber Creek        2:48.44 
 63    573 Thomas, Ari                      Timber Creek        2:28.84 
 64    587 Adbmessih, Daniel                West Deptfor        2:17.60 
 65    592 Demarest, Kevin                  West Deptfor        2:11.83 
 66    594 Helder, Logan                    West Deptfor        2:05.21 
 67    597 Marraffa, Adam                   West Deptfor        2:22.04 
 68    599 Olson, Nick                      West Deptfor        2:07.97 
 69    606 Schultes, Brad                   West Deptfor        2:14.42 
 70    623 Ali, Nequwan                     Winslow Twp         2:11.78 
 71    639 Taylor, Matthew                  Winslow Twp         2:12.27 
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Linstra, Jenna                   Cedar Creek        13:30.00 
  2      8 Neals, Payge                     Cedar Creek        14:05.00 
  3     10 Shee, Sydney                     Cedar Creek        15:30.00 
  4     11 White, Alyssa                    Cedar Creek        14:04.40 
  5     33 Faucett, Megan                   Cherry Hill        13:10.89 
  6     74 Gardina, Miranda                 Clearview Re       12:31.84 
  7     76 Grelli, Ava                      Clearview Re       13:43.26 
  8    130 Monahon, Mia                     Gloucester C       14:13.69 
  9    135 Torelli, Joylynn                 Gloucester C       13:28.52 
 10    165 Nussey, Georgia                  Haddonfield        12:50.00 
 11    171 Stadler, Samantha                Haddonfield        12:50.00 
 12    185 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila         Hammonton HS       15:00.00 
 13    186 Reese, Kirstin                   Hammonton HS       13:27.20 
 14    187 Rivera, Isabella                 Hammonton HS       15:00.00 
 15    190 Smith, Abigail                   Hammonton HS       13:20.00 
 16    194 Bisicchia, Bianca                Highland Reg       12:28.98 
 17    202 Mattern, Heather                 Highland Reg       13:40.25 
 18    279 Lovett, Olivia                   Mainland Reg       14:02.53 
 19    282 Merenich, Mary Kate              Mainland Reg       13:30.00 
 20    314 Heintzelman, Emily               Northern Bur       13:45.35 
 21    377 McLees, Casey                    Ocean City H       11:53.13 
 22    378 Palmieri, Alexa                  Ocean City H       11:17.80 
 23    433 Azcona, Linda                    Pennsauken H       13:30.00 
 24    438 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H       13:15.00 
 25    457 Handt, Kayla                     Seneca  HS         13:03.46 
 26    458 Hough, Morgan                    Seneca  HS         12:44.06 
 27    461 Klouchek, Emma                   Seneca  HS         11:54.05 
 28    498 Hauser, Claire                   Shawnee HS         11:21.70 
 29    534 James, Sierra                    Sterling HS        13:30.00 
 30    577 Benito, Alexandria               West Deptfor       13:33.20 
 31    581 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor       11:26.30 
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     13 Bradley, Owen                    Cedar Creek        10:05.32 
  2     14 Culleny, Dalton                  Cedar Creek        11:40.00 
  3     19 Gross, Austin                    Cedar Creek        11:00.00 
  4     21 Mayer, Joey                      Cedar Creek        11:16.86 
  5     64 Gorman, Michael                  Cinnaminson        11:30.00 
  6     84 Bensaoud, Anas                   Clearview Re        9:58.17 
  7     87 Flear, Thomas                    Clearview Re       10:38.44 
  8     96 Shute, Andrew                    Clearview Re       10:33.30 
  9    120 Sedalis, Philip                  Deptford HS        10:27.48 
 10    123 Stocklin, Eric                   Deptford HS        11:17.96 
 11    139 Cordano, Allen                   Gloucester C       11:00.00 
 12    150 Patel, Nirav                     Gloucester C       10:55.13 
 13    222 Palacios, Juan                   Highland Reg       10:34.72 
 14    223 Raws, Tom                        Highland Reg       10:04.38 
 15    225 Wassell, Cole                    Highland Reg       10:30.00 
 16    244 Fabbricatore, Roman              J F Kennedy        10:13.07 
 17    248 Kuthpadi, Shamanth               J F Kennedy        11:30.38 
 18    295 Corbett, Blake                   Mainland Reg       10:40.00 
 19    299 Patel, Mikin                     Mainland Reg       10:06.37 
 20    322 Halvorsen, Matt                  Northern Bur       10:37.72 
 21    347 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS        10:19.82 
 22    352 Szabo, Steven                    Oakcrest HS        11:47.82 
 23    394 Fabi, Frank                      Ocean City H       10:30.00 
 24    395 Fox, Gavyn                       Ocean City H       10:30.00 
 25    399 Kelly, Max                       Ocean City H       10:29.13 
 26    408 Sacramento, Erik                 Ocean City H       11:25.11 
 27    429 Spivak, Eric                     Pemberton To             NT 
 28    445 Howard, Anthony                  Pennsauken H       11:16.36 
 29    449 Nguyen, Huy                      Pennsauken H       11:08.82 
 30    481 Lardner, Chris                   Seneca  HS         12:00.00 
 31    487 Moore, Harry                     Seneca  HS         11:30.00 
 32    521 Ruona, John                      Shawnee HS         10:27.41 
 33    526 Warren, Tim                      Shawnee HS         10:24.40 
 34    541 Brown, Alex                      Sterling HS        11:40.00 
 35    544 Gupta, Manas                     Sterling HS         9:46.60 
 36    572 Shawver, Eric                    Timber Creek       11:40.03 
 37    590 Cobb, Jacob                      West Deptfor       10:19.91 
 38    592 Demarest, Kevin                  West Deptfor       10:16.11 
 39    608 Thomasson, Tommy                 West Deptfor       11:05.12 
 40    623 Ali, Nequwan                     Winslow Twp        11:18.00 
 41    625 Campbell, Christopher            Winslow Twp        11:18.84 
 42    637 Ramirez, Bryan                   Winslow Twp        11:30.00 
 43    639 Taylor, Matthew                  Winslow Twp        11:18.80 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  4:56.40 
     1) #5 Linstra, Jenna               2) #6 Marker, Lexi                
     3) #12 Wooton, Taylor              4) #2 Carey, Catie                
     5) #3 Davis, Leilani               6) #4 Eloy, Samantha              
     7) #9 Schoenstein, Molly           8) #10 Shee, Sydney               
  2  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             4:54.88 
     1) #29 Achinivu, Uzoma             2) #34 Gibson, Taquera            
     3) #35 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya       4) #36 Mitial, Wannicka           
  3  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               4:21.66 
     1) #78 Tabar, Hailey               2) #72 Bocchicchio, Leah          
     3) #75 Gehring, Julia              4) #77 Snyder, Erin               
     5) #74 Gardina, Miranda            6)                                
  4  Deptford HS  'A'                                     4:39.87 
     1) #99 Carter, Olivia              2) #101 McCurdy, Daniela          
     3) #102 Mikell, Miala              4) #100 Cooper, Kaitlyn           
     5) #98 Bryant, Isabel              6) #104 Tirado, Casey             
  5  Gloucester County Institute of  'A'                  5:06.35 
     1) #129 Howard, Kylie              2) #133 Shannon, Kaylie           
     3) #136 Vinciguerra, Gabriella     4) #128 Hatton, Emily             
     5) #135 Torelli, Joylynn           6) #127 Eobbi, Trinity            
  6  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    4:32.25 
     1) #178 Colasurdo, Jamey           2) #189 Savage, Lauren            
     3) #184 McFerren, Sabrina          4) #179 Dustman, Emily            
     5) #181 Haldeman, Mackenzie        6) #180 Genovese, Carrigan        
     7) #193 Whittaker, Alyssa          8) #176 Bullaro, Mia              
  7  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:22.88 
     1) #196 Dupree, Brianna            2) #197 Esperience, Taina         
     3) #201 Holden, Nia                4) #199 Goodman, Katelyn          
     5) #209 Webb, Abigail              6) #194 Bisicchia, Bianca         
     7) #204 Nwoga, Catherine           8)                                
  8  J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                         4:37.11 
     1) #236 Nyaanga, Valentine         2) #229 Comollo, Cameran          
     3) #226 Akhtar, Aimun              4) #231 Hani, Migena              
  9  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            4:37.87 
     1) #285 Roberts, Jada              2) #290 VandenBerg, Isabelle      
     3) #291 Walsh, Shannon             4) #269 Albuequerque, Brooke      
     5) #286 Santiago, Gabrielle        6) #274 Crozier-Carole, Sophia    
 10  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     4:50.81 
     1) #310 Annasenz, Kelsey           2) #312 Burden, Nina              
     3) #319 Raymond, Kaneisha          4) #309 Albano, Isabella          
     5) #313 Gooden, Taylor             6) #316 Mattis, Olivia            
     7) #315 Herelle, Jocelyn           8)                                
 11  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   4:28.41 
     1) #379 Rhodes, Nicole             2) #364 Gereaghty, Megan          
     3) #372 Lisicki, Mary              4) #358 Bennett, Abigal           
     5) #369 Hanlon, Erin               6) #365 Gould, Delaney            
     7) #375 McDonnell, Kasey           8) #368 Halbruner, Maggie         
 12  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                           4:16.42 
     1) #411 Anderson, Jazmine          2) #412 Beachman, Jordan          
     3) #413 Evans, Aniya               4) #414 Harper, Deja              
     5) #415 Harrell, Ariana            6) #416 Mitchell, Jaidah          
     7) #420 Yahi, Memo                 8)                                
 13  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   4:07.80 
     1) #439 Pope, Jade                 2) #440 Pope, Jasmine             
     3) #441 Smith, Keyoura             4) #442 Wemegah, Kristyne         
     5) #436 Lloyd, Jon'Nay             6) #432 Anyanwu, Ruby             
 14  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:40.00 
     1) #453 Epps, Madeline             2) #472 Ward, Hailey              
     3) #468 Page, Samantha             4) #463 Lodge, Faith              
     5) #455 Goldman, Jessica           6) #473 Welsh, Amanda             
     7) #459 Jodlbauer, Ainsley         8) #474 Wheeler, Nicole           
 15  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      4:15.50 
     1) #492 Aldakimov, Emily           2) #493 Augustin, Catrisha        
     3) #495 Curilla, Alyssa            4) #496 Demko, Amanda             
     5) #500 Kearns, Grace              6) #503 Longshaw, Hannah          
     7) #508 Tenet, Brooke              8) #506 Riley, Casey              
 16  Sterling HS  'A'                                     4:50.89 
     1) #532 Dizzley, Jayda             2) #531 Cunningham, Hailey        
     3) #536 Love, Sophia               4) #539 Stevens, Mya              
     5) #538 Naphy, Melanie             6)                                
 17  West Deptford HS  'A'                                4:57.30 
     1) #581 Dorsett, Corinne           2) #580 Contarino, Taylor         
     3) #586 Wilson, Katherine          4) #583 Santos, Guadalupe         
 18  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  4:10.00 
     1) #614 Hood, Nicole               2) #612 Hammond, Janeya           
     3) #617 Perry, Nylah               4) #618 Rouse, Rayven             
     5) #616 Morrison, Alexandria       6) #622 Wright, Olivia            
     7) #621 Toliver, Lauren            8)                                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                  4:06.47 
     1) #19 Gross, Austin               2) #24 O'Connor, Shaun            
     3) #27 Thomas, Justin              4) #15 De Leon, Christopher       
     5) #21 Mayer, Joey                 6) #17 Farland, Zack              
     7) #18 Gilbert, Kyle               8) #26 Suwala, Stephen            
  2  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  3:45.00 
     1) #63 Gabay, Austin               2) #71 Walton, Zack               
     3) #66 Lopez, Josh                 4) #65 Harrell, Corey             
     5) #68 Saint Elien, Gabe           6)                                
  3  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               3:39.37 
     1) #94 Rhoades, Jack               2) #92 Nguyen, Alex               
     3) #85 Donahue, Paul               4) #86 Fearon, Zion               
     5) #83 Battle Jr, Anthony          6)                                
  4  Deptford HS  'A'                                     3:31.31 
     1) #106 Brown, Tyrece              2) #107 Bundy, Tyriq              
     3) #112 Jalloh, Amadu              4) #115 Rios, Steve               
     5) #117 Sanders, Javon             6) #121 Smith, Khion              
     7) #120 Sedalis, Philip            8) #116 Rodriguez, Julian         
  5  Gloucester County Institute of  'A'                  3:52.12 
     1) #148 Montalto-Summers, Thomas   2) #153 Wall, Aiden               
     3) #141 DeMaise, Tyler             4) #144 Harrison-Love, Ian        
     5) #150 Patel, Nirav               6) #142 Doubleday, Eli            
  6  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 3:44.27 
     1) #217 Hawkins, Yarayah           2) #214 Corsaro, Chris            
     3) #221 McKinney, Robert           4) #216 DeBeaumont, Joseph        
     5) #212 Clark, Jeremiah            6) #210 Anderson, Dylan           
     7) #223 Raws, Tom                  8) #224 Ruffini, Ryan             
  7  J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                         3:38.22 
     1) #237 Alfaro, Jeffry             2) #242 Diaz, Emmanuel            
     3) #247 Krakowski, Nick            4) #250 Mensah, Pharrell          
  8  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     3:50.06 
     1) #321 Boria, Daniel              2) #330 Zimmerman, Andrew         
     3) #328 Smith, Jodran              4) #326 Morreale, Mike            
     5) #323 Kuni, Brian                6)                                
  9  Ocean City HS  'A'                                   3:42.80 
     1) #392 Conte, Louis               2) #404 Martinez, Armando         
     3) #397 Greene, Tyler              4) #401 Kramer, Luke              
     5) #391 Conte, Anthony             6) #395 Fox, Gavyn                
     7) #409 Souto, Henry               8) #406 Paone, Hunter             
 10  Pemberton Township HS  'A'                           3:45.00 
     1) #421 Champion, Brandon          2) #423 Israel, David             
     3) #424 Johnson, McCoy             4) #426 Peffley, Broderick        
     5) #428 Reaves, Malachi            6) #430 Wheeler, Jamal            
     7) #422 Forman, Matthew            8)                                
 11  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   3:37.91 
     1) #444 Greene, Devante            2) #447 Mack, Elijah              
     3) #448 Mosley, Breyon             4) #451 Williams, Aaron           
 12  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      3:45.97 
     1) #479 Hauer, Austin              2) #484 McHugh, Jackson           
     3) #485 McMaster, Bryce            4) #477 Gallagher, Drew           
     5) #476 Donley, Gavin              6)                                
 13  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      3:50.23 
     1) #509 Babik, Garett              2) #510 Ellis, Andrew             
     3) #515 Marshall, Tyler            4) #518 Piotrowski, Jake          
     5) #524 Wagner, Nick               6) #527 Webster, Dan              
     7) #520 Rotyliano, Robert          8)                                
 14  Sterling HS  'A'                                     4:08.00 
     1) #551 Lamas, Joey                2) #553 Nguyen, Joe               
     3) #552 Medina, Eric               4) #556 Vanterpool, Joel          
     5) #543 Gray, Aiden                6) #547 Hernandez, Alex           
 15  West Deptford HS  'A'                                3:37.13 
     1) #591 DeMareo, Patrick           2) #594 Helder, Logan             
     3) #599 Olson, Nick                4) #605 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       
     5) #604 Sager, Will                6) #592 Demarest, Kevin           
     7) #602 Rhoda, Zack                8)                                
 16  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:47.95 
     1) #630 Henning, Jaseem            2) #631 Hughes, Joshua            
     3) #632 Lewis, Isaiah              4) #633 Magobet, Alex             
     5) #639 Taylor, Matthew            6) #624 Boateng, Samuel           
     7) #626 Camper, Anthony            8) #635 Pressley, Reuben          
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     65 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson         5-08.00 
  2     83 Battle Jr, Anthony               Clearview Re        5-02.00 
  3    106 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS         6-00.00 
  4    110 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS         5-10.00 
  5    114 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS         5-08.00 
  6    115 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS         5-06.00 
  7    117 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS         5-10.00 
  8    124 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS         6-01.00 
  9    238 Bhat, Adeesh                     J F Kennedy         6-00.00 
 10    239 Calvert, Michael                 J F Kennedy         5-08.00 
 11    243 Dixon, Keyshawn                  J F Kennedy         5-06.00 
 12    296 Evans, Kijani                    Mainland Reg        5-06.00 
 13    298 Mostecki, Riley                  Mainland Reg        5-02.00 
 14    307 Williams, Elijah                 Mainland Reg        5-04.00 
 15    396 Givens, Dan                      Ocean City H        5-00.00 
 16    397 Greene, Tyler                    Ocean City H        5-03.00 
 17    400 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H        4-08.00 
 18    410 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden             Ocean City H        5-06.00 
 19    510 Ellis, Andrew                    Shawnee HS          5-06.00 
 20    570 Pearson, Chace                   Timber Creek        5-00.00 
 21    603 Sager, Carmine                   West Deptfor        5-02.00 
 22    624 Boateng, Samuel                  Winslow Twp         5-02.00 
 23    629 Greene, Brandon                  Winslow Twp         5-02.00 
 24    631 Hughes, Joshua                   Winslow Twp         5-04.00 
 25    632 Lewis, Isaiah                    Winslow Twp         5-10.00 
 
Event 16  Girls High Jump (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Logiudice, Marissa               Bordentown R        5-00.00 
  2    156 Carleson, Annalise               Haddonfield         4-00.00 
  3    167 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield         4-10.00 
  4    178 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        4-02.00 
  5    191 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS        4-00.00 
  6    193 Whittaker, Alyssa                Hammonton HS        4-02.00 
  7    196 Dupree, Brianna                  Highland Reg        4-10.00 
  8    258 Hemmingway, Chloe                Lower Cape M        4-04.00 
  9    261 Pierce, Ava                      Lower Cape M        4-08.00 
 10    274 Crozier-Carole, Sophia           Mainland Reg        4-08.00 
 11    281 Merenich, Erin                   Mainland Reg        4-00.00 
 12    287 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yannah          Mainland Reg        4-04.00 
 13    309 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur        4-08.00 
 14    311 Banas, Elizabeth                 Northern Bur        4-00.00 
 15    315 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur        4-00.00 
 16    357 Bechtler, Megan                  Ocean City H        4-06.00 
 17    358 Bennett, Abigal                  Ocean City H        4-04.00 
 18    381 Sacco, Emma                      Ocean City H        4-10.00 
 19    384 Sutter, Megan                    Ocean City H        4-04.00 
 20    439 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H        5-06.00 
 21    455 Goldman, Jessica                 Seneca  HS          4-00.00 
 22    468 Page, Samantha                   Seneca  HS          4-00.00 
 23    469 Sweet, Lara                      Seneca  HS          4-00.00 
 24    494 Catana, Sophia                   Shawnee HS          4-06.00 
 25    497 Guinta, Sally                    Shawnee HS          4-08.00 
 26    562 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek        5-10.00 
 27    566 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek        4-10.00 
 28    578 Blades, Gillian                  West Deptfor        4-00.00 
 29    579 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor        4-04.00 
 30    609 Campbell, Victoria               Winslow Twp         4-02.00 
 31    613 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp         5-00.00 
 32    620 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp         5-04.50 
 33    621 Toliver, Lauren                  Winslow Twp         4-00.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    109 Collazo, Donavan                 Deptford HS        11-06.00 
  2    114 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS        14-00.00 
  3    115 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS         7-00.00 
  4    116 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS        11-00.00 
  5    305 Sullivan, Quinn                  Mainland Reg        8-00.00 
  6    306 Tedeschi, Anthony                Mainland Reg       11-00.00 
  7    342 Baglivo, Mychal                  Oakcrest HS        12-00.00 
  8    345 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS        12-06.00 
  9    356 Weber, Joshua                    Oakcrest HS        11-00.00 
 10    403 Marshello, Joe                   Ocean City H        9-06.00 
 11    483 Martinez, Jonathan               Seneca  HS          9-06.00 
 12    525 Walton, Eamonn                   Shawnee HS          9-06.00 
 13    571 Rossi, Nicolas                   Timber Creek       12-06.00 
 14    600 Redrow, Joe                      West Deptfor       11-06.00 
 15    604 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor        8-00.00 
 16    606 Schultes, Brad                   West Deptfor        8-00.00 
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    167 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield         8-06.00 
  2    168 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield        10-06.00 
  3    233 Manjara, Sadaf                   J F Kennedy         9-06.00 
  4    274 Crozier-Carole, Sophia           Mainland Reg        9-00.00 
  5    283 Morrison, Eva                    Mainland Reg        8-00.00 
  6    289 Tran, Erica                      Mainland Reg        7-00.00 
  7    318 Michie, Lindsey                  Northern Bur       10-00.00 
  8    335 Jurasik, Devin                   Oakcrest HS         6-00.00 
  9    338 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS         7-00.00 
 10    362 Chisholm, Kamryn                 Ocean City H        6-06.00 
 11    383 Stewart, Birdie                  Ocean City H        7-00.00 
 12    386 Willett, Lauren                  Ocean City H        6-06.00 
 13    456 Greeley, Julia                   Seneca  HS         10-02.00 
 14    471 Walter, Remington                Seneca  HS          6-06.00 
 15    505 Richards, Micah                  Shawnee HS          6-06.00 
 16    529 Callahan, Sammy                  Sterling HS         7-06.00 
 17    537 Mansfield, Rylie                 Sterling HS         6-06.00 
 18    538 Naphy, Melanie                   Sterling HS         6-00.00 
 19    558 Glover, Eryn                     Timber Creek        7-06.00 
 20    566 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek        7-00.00 
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     16 Del Ross, Nathan                 Cedar Creek        26-05.00 
  2     25 Simpson, Joe                     Cedar Creek        29-08.00 
  3     40 Bustonera, Aldrin                Cherry Hill        26-06.50 
  4     44 Eberhardt, Karl                  Cherry Hill        31-11.25 
  5     61 Bishop, Andrew                   Cinnaminson        36-07.50 
  6     70 Walton, Luke                     Cinnaminson        40-02.00 
  7     89 Koch, Erik                       Clearview Re       33-02.00 
  8     95 Selb, Ethan                      Clearview Re       34-07.50 
  9     97 Taylor, Chris                    Clearview Re       32-04.00 
 10    111 Hamlet, Mikel                    Deptford HS        30-05.00 
 11    113 Lounsberry, Mark                 Deptford HS        31-00.00 
 12    143 Gallagher, Steven                Gloucester C       33-09.50 
 13    146 Lambert, Lawrence                Gloucester C       30-06.00 
 14    213 collins, Ian                     Highland Reg       30-06.75 
 15    215 D'Amico, Michael                 Highland Reg       42-09.75 
 16    218 Jordan, Winston                  Highland Reg       40-02.25 
 17    245 Flores, Erick                    J F Kennedy        31-04.50 
 18    249 Maynard, Jason                   J F Kennedy        36-04.75 
 19    301 Ranier, Nicholas                 Mainland Reg       34-10.75 
 20    302 Salome, Jose                     Mainland Reg       35-07.00 
 21    349 Robertson-Clements, Khaiel       Oakcrest HS        36-07.75 
 22    351 Sylvestre, Keith                 Oakcrest HS        36-08.50 
 23    355 VanDiesal, Cryton                Oakcrest HS        35-06.50 
 24    393 Dolka, Gavin                     Ocean City H       28-10.25 
 25    398 Hoffmann, Jacob                  Ocean City H       32-00.00 
 26    425 McCall, Joshua                   Pemberton To       36-00.00 
 27    427 Ray, Alexander                   Pemberton To       29-05.75 
 28    486 Mikulski, Jonah                  Seneca  HS         32-00.00 
 29    490 Smith, Michael                   Seneca  HS         39-00.25 
 30    511 Everett, Zachary                 Shawnee HS         34-05.50 
 31    522 Tanes, Raphael                   Shawnee HS         42-04.75 
 32    523 Volkerijk, Alex                  Shawnee HS         28-05.75 
 33    546 Harmer, Nick                     Sterling HS        42-10.25 
 34    557 Ways, Tyler                      Sterling HS        25-06.00 
 35    588 Austin, Chase                    West Deptfor       30-09.00 
 36    589 Ciuffo, Gus                      West Deptfor       36-04.25 
 37    596 Lucas, Dylan                     West Deptfor       36-02.25 
 38    598 Metz, Bobby                      West Deptfor       45-02.25 
 39    627 Chevannes, Sheldon               Winslow Twp        30-00.00 
 40    628 Foster, Xavior                   Winslow Twp        47-11.50 
 41    636 Purvis, John                     Winslow Twp        47-00.50 
 
Event 20  Girls Shot Put (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     30 Curran, Sarah                    Cherry Hill        20-07.25 
  2     50 Antico, Amanda                   Cinnaminson        29-07.25 
  3     53 Keck, Elena                      Cinnaminson        31-06.50 
  4     73 Cejkovsky, Emily                 Clearview Re       16-11.00 
  5     79 Thurston, Ashley                 Clearview Re       26-04.00 
  6     80 Warfield, Jayla                  Clearview Re       19-10.50 
  7    126 Buttram, Jacinta                 Gloucester C       15-00.75 
  8    134 Stichler, Sierra                 Gloucester C       24-11.00 
  9    155 Betten, Jamie                    Haddonfield        20-03.25 
 10    173 Tarditi, Mia                     Haddonfield        18-00.00 
 11    177 Cohan, Erin                      Hammonton HS       23-08.00 
 12    183 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS       26-10.00 
 13    198 Eure, Jeniyah                    Highland Reg       28-00.00 
 14    207 toliver, desiree                 Highland Reg       20-03.00 
 15    232 Kamanu, Abby                     J F Kennedy        23-09.50 
 16    235 Molleda, Gianna                  J F Kennedy        22-00.50 
 17    256 Dales, Violet                    Lower Cape M       23-04.25 
 18    257 Dufault, Joelle                  Lower Cape M       27-10.50 
 19    276 Gonzalez, Aaliyah                Mainland Reg       23-09.50 
 20    280 Medina, Julianna                 Mainland Reg       28-07.50 
 21    284 Mountain, Nicole                 Mainland Reg       25-00.00 
 22    341 Weah, Angeline                   Oakcrest HS        20-04.25 
 23    360 Burke, Mary                      Ocean City H       12-00.00 
 24    361 Cesari, Natalia                  Ocean City H       20-09.00 
 25    370 Knopp, Julia                     Ocean City H       23-05.50 
 26    388 Wixson, Maggie                   Ocean City H       13-07.25 
 27    417 Neve, Amanda                     Pemberton To       23-00.00 
 28    419 Storaci, Maria                   Pemberton To       25-00.00 
 29    460 Kershaw, Kacie                   Seneca  HS         18-01.00 
 30    464 Mazzatta, Aspen                  Seneca  HS         20-09.25 
 31    475 Yohnnson, Cheyenne               Seneca  HS         25-08.50 
 32    499 Kaczar, Kayla                    Shawnee HS         22-09.50 
 33    501 Khelil, Chloe                    Shawnee HS         33-06.00 
 34    504 Polan, Carley                    Shawnee HS         28-00.50 
 35    528 Brewer, Janaisia                 Sterling HS        29-09.50 
 36    530 Caul, Alijah                     Sterling HS        40-02.00 
 37    574 Accardi, Jacqueline              West Deptfor       34-06.00 
 38    582 Engel, Laycee                    West Deptfor       17-09.00 
 39    584 Santos Lundero, Mercedes         West Deptfor       22-07.00 
 40    585 Sileo, Domenique                 West Deptfor       26-10.75 
 41    610 Dales, Jailah                    Winslow Twp        30-09.75 
 42    619 Stanley, Kahliya                 Winslow Twp        26-07.50 
Advertisements