1/24– SJTCA #9 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJTCA #9 - 1/24/2018                              
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Meter Dash (148)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    431 Doctorovitz, Mike                Bishop Eusta          26.92 
  2    433 Garcia, Nicholas                 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  3    435 Kraft, Matthew                   Bishop Eusta             NT 
  4    437 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta             NT 
  5    441 Vinci, John                      Bishop Eusta             NT 
  6    444 Burton, Taz'Mire                 Bridgeton HS          22.84 
  7    447 Custis, Isiah                    Bridgeton HS          22.92 
  8    451 Jackson, Bryce                   Bridgeton HS          23.68 
  9    454 Love, Shamar                     Bridgeton HS          24.75 
 10    458 Sharpe, Calise                   Bridgeton HS          25.52 
 11    459 Williams, Basil                  Bridgeton HS          22.66 
 12    465 Irby, Elijah                     Burlington T          24.42 
 13    466 Jones, Jalen                     Burlington T          23.04 
 14    467 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T          24.88 
 15    470 Mends, Daniel                    Burlington T          24.49 
 16    471 Mihalik, Jason                   Burlington T          24.32 
 17    476 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T          23.85 
 18    478 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS             23.80 
 19    480 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             23.90 
 20    481 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS             23.70 
 21    483 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS             24.41 
 22    484 Rice, Damon                      Camden HS             23.80 
 23    488 Williams, Donald                 Camden HS             24.11 
 24    489 Brown, Naledge                   Cherokee HS           25.50 
 25    492 Delendik, William                Cherokee HS           23.30 
 26    497 Lee, Christian                   Cherokee HS           24.51 
 27    499 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin           Cherokee HS           23.74 
 28    504 Parker, Andrew                   Cherokee HS           24.30 
 29    516 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson              NT 
 30    518 Lauretta, Gianni                 Cinnaminson              NT 
 31    519 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson              NT 
 32    526 Bettis, James                    Deptford HS           23.40 
 33    529 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS           22.37 
 34    532 Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS           24.83 
 35    535 Hamilton, Hasan                  Deptford HS           23.90 
 36    539 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS           23.40 
 37    542 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS           23.18 
 38    551 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T          24.50 
 39    562 Johnson, JJ                      Egg Harbor T          24.30 
 40    571 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T          25.00 
 41    575 Washington, Elijah               Egg Harbor T          24.00 
 42    584 Guillen, Jeremiah                Elizabeth HS          23.00 
 43    585 Hicks, Tasim                     Elizabeth HS          23.75 
 44    586 Jamison, Kequan                  Elizabeth HS          23.50 
 45    589 McCray, Tyquan                   Elizabeth HS          25.10 
 46    590 Monroe, Khalil                   Elizabeth HS          25.50 
 47    591 Monroe, Khory                    Elizabeth HS          25.60 
 48    596 Al-Habshi, Amar                  Gateway Reg              NT 
 49    600 Kelly, Jackson                   Gateway Reg              NT 
 50    602 O'Brein, Willie                  Gateway Reg              NT 
 51    605 Touhill, Aidan                   Gateway Reg              NT 
 52    608 Ward, Koran                      Gateway Reg              NT 
 53    609 Wilkinson, Evan                  Gateway Reg              NT 
 54    610 Benoit, Bart                     Gill St. Ber          29.12 
 55    611 Desilva, Sohan                   Gill St. Ber          25.67 
 56    616 Patel, Arnav                     Gill St. Ber          35.86 
 57    619 Varghese, Chris                  Gill St. Ber          26.56 
 58    620 Wills, Trevor                    Gill St. Ber          26.89 
 59    630 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS          25.10 
 60    636 Maslin, Zack                     Hammonton HS             NT 
 61    642 Murray, Dayquan                  Hammonton HS          24.80 
 62    643 Nartey, Caleb                    Hammonton HS             NT 
 63    651 Wise, Grant                      Hammonton HS             NT 
 64    657 Bruce, Hamza                     Lenape Reg.           24.44 
 65    658 Byrd, Amir                       Lenape Reg.           23.84 
 66    669 Reece, Bryce                     Lenape Reg.           23.97 
 67    676 Anthony, Keondre                 Northern Bur             NT 
 68    679 Caloiaro, Michael                Northern Bur             NT 
 69    681 Connor, Richard                  Northern Bur             NT 
 70    682 King, Anthony                    Northern Bur             NT 
 71    685 Mushinski, Victor                Northern Bur          26.81 
 72    686 Nevil, Tyler                     Northern Bur             NT 
 73    697 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS           24.13 
 74    699 Doe, Harrison                    Oakcrest HS           24.07 
 75    706 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS           24.12 
 76    710 Shanks, Elijah                   Oakcrest HS           25.02 
 77    715 Bailey, Chris                    Ocean City H          25.48 
 78    718 Cochran, Elijah                  Ocean City H             NT 
 79    720 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H          24.67 
 80    735 Souto, Henry                     Ocean City H          26.64 
 81    737 Zelinski, Matthew                Ocean City H          24.55 
 82    738 Zellers, Sean                    Ocean City H          25.83 
 83    741 Bankal, Raj                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 84    746 Harris, Taj                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 85    748 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS               NT 
 86    749 Jones, Luca                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 87    754 Solis Roblera, Jose              Palmyra HS               NT 
 88    757 Wynn, Brayjon                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 89    761 Hines, Donovan                   Pennsauken H          23.15 
 90    762 Jamison, Donte                   Pennsauken H          23.20 
 91    769 Whitfield, Braheem               Pennsauken H          23.00 
 92    773 Best, Nasir                      Piscataway T          24.07 
 93    779 Davis, Christian                 Piscataway T          23.50 
 94    781 Gibbs, Kody                      Piscataway T          23.80 
 95    785 McCullum, Larry                  Piscataway T          22.80 
 96    792 Philemon, Jalill                 Piscataway T          24.80 
 97    794 Silvera, Nichos                  Piscataway T          24.90 
 98    802 Brown, Vincent                   Rancocas Val          24.10 
 99    808 Griffin, Donoven                 Rancocas Val          24.50 
100    811 Kennedy, Caden                   Rancocas Val          24.50 
101    821 Adams, Quadier                   Salem HS                 NT 
102    822 Brown, Keyon                     Salem HS                 NT 
103    823 Graves, Lamont                   Salem HS                 NT 
104    824 Sanders, Darius                  Salem HS              28.11 
105    825 Babik, Garett                    Shawnee HS            25.18 
106    827 Ellis, Andrew                    Shawnee HS               NT 
107    831 Lodge, Andrew                    Shawnee HS               NT 
108    834 Mead, Tyler                      Shawnee HS               NT 
109    835 Owens, Sean                      Shawnee HS               NT 
110    836 Rotyliano, Robert                Shawnee HS            25.96 
111    844 Gould, Will                      St. Augustin          23.30 
112    849 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          22.50 
113    852 Smith, Patrick                   St. Augustin          23.50 
114    859 Ford, Jovan                      Stem Civics           31.83 
115    861 James, Kabaila                   Stem Civics           29.00 
116    862 Lewis, Nazih                     Stem Civics           26.73 
117    864 Page, Rayuan                     Stem Civics           31.60 
118    866 Turner, Tariq                    Stem Civics           29.50 
119    874 Kee, Damir                       Sterling HS           26.86 
120    876 Nesmith, Javaun                  Sterling HS           25.88 
121    879 Smith, Dakota                    Sterling HS           28.79 
122    882 Brown, Sage                      Timber Creek          23.59 
123    887 Harper, Tracy                    Timber Creek             NT 
124    890 Morton, Dominik                  Timber Creek          23.06 
125    891 O'Dunlami, Matthew               Timber Creek             NT 
126    893 Still, Tarheeb                   Timber Creek             NT 
127    897 Williams, Elijah                 Timber Creek             NT 
128    902 Hines, J'Son (Tony)              Trenton Cent             NT 
129    903 McCrae, NyAare                   Trenton Cent             NT 
130    905 O'Neal, Christian                Trenton Cent             NT 
131    915 Tyson, Paris                     Trenton Cent             NT 
132    916 Watts, Jazar                     Trenton Cent             NT 
133    917 Wimbush, Leonard                 Trenton Cent             NT 
134    919 Cantone, David                   Watchung Hil          27.26 
135    920 Fippinger, Robert                Watchung Hil          27.00 
136    930 Roth, Andrew                     Watchung Hil          26.52 
137    933 Ashenfelter, Dan                 West Deptfor             NT 
138    943 Sager, Carmine                   West Deptfor          26.81 
139    944 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor          26.00 
140    946 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          24.40 
141    948 Smith, Josh                      West Deptfor          25.90 
142    952 Yulo, Kyle                       West Deptfor             NT 
143    958 Colon, Christopher               Willingboro              NT 
144    962 Green, Jonathan                  Willingboro              NT 
145    963 Hicks, Tiymire                   Willingboro           27.07 
146    966 Lancaster, Amani                 Willingboro           31.19 
147    968 Nash-Henderson, devon            Willingboro              NT 
148    972 Rowan, Jaidi                     Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash (123)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Colon, Kaila                     Bishop Eusta             NT 
  2      4 Deffler, Caitlin                 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  3     10 James, Oreoluwa                  Bishop Eusta             NT 
  4     14 Ramey, Racquel                   Bishop Eusta             NT 
  5     19 Clue, Kayana                     Bridgeton HS          27.88 
  6     20 Gravely, Tyra                    Bridgeton HS             NT 
  7     26 Mosley, Mikiya                   Bridgeton HS             NT 
  8     33 Belton, Elana                    Burlington T          27.81 
  9     37 James, Courtney                  Burlington T          29.33 
 10     39 Leak, Akayla                     Burlington T          28.83 
 11     41 Mends, Rachael                   Burlington T          27.50 
 12     42 Nutt, Sheriyah                   Burlington T          26.68 
 13     45 Thomas, Chase                    Burlington T          27.02 
 14     50 Boyd, Myzhane                    Camden HS             29.64 
 15     57 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden HS                NT 
 16     58 Hopkins, Simone                  Camden HS             29.33 
 17     61 Mansfield, Braniya               Camden HS                NT 
 18     62 Matthews, Mya J                  Camden HS                NT 
 19     64 Pitts, Teonni                    Camden HS                NT 
 20     81 King, Brianna                    Cherokee HS           27.32 
 21     86 Strauss, Carolyn                 Cherokee HS           28.22 
 22     87 Yancey, Nydia                    Cherokee HS           28.89 
 23     89 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson           30.52 
 24     93 Derry, Halle                     Cinnaminson              NT 
 25     99 Bryant, Isabel                   Deptford HS           29.67 
 26    100 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS           27.00 
 27    101 Dixon, Caira                     Deptford HS           31.10 
 28    103 Jones, Jasmin                    Deptford HS           27.50 
 29    104 Marsh, Amaris                    Deptford HS           27.43 
 30    109 Witkowski, Samantha              Deptford HS           32.00 
 31    110 Alvarez, Ajae                    Egg Harbor T          24.70 
 32    114 Cheesman, Emily                  Egg Harbor T          26.40 
 33    121 Laramore, Jadyn                  Egg Harbor T          26.20 
 34    125 Miller, Alyse                    Egg Harbor T          26.50 
 35    130 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T          24.60 
 36    134 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T          27.00 
 37    142 Farina, Julianna                 Gateway Reg              NT 
 38    143 Farina, Sarah                    Gateway Reg              NT 
 39    144 Funk, Katie                      Gateway Reg           32.24 
 40    145 Khalil, Sally                    Gateway Reg              NT 
 41    146 Khalil, Sara                     Gateway Reg              NT 
 42    150 Fischer, Lily                    Gill St. Ber          28.30 
 43    152 Lazar, Amanda                    Gill St. Ber          28.75 
 44    153 Mikula, Anna                     Gill St. Ber          30.65 
 45    154 Ryan, Eve                        Gill St. Ber          28.70 
 46    155 Zhao, Allison                    Gill St. Ber          30.65 
 47    156 Amilcare, Emma                   Hammonton HS          30.00 
 48    160 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS          31.63 
 49    163 Fallon, Veronica                 Hammonton HS          32.00 
 50    166 Haldeman, Mackenzie              Hammonton HS          29.80 
 51    178 Walden, Sydirah                  Hammonton HS          31.50 
 52    179 Weiss, Emma                      Hammonton HS          29.00 
 53    184 Conway, Hayley                   Lenape Reg.           29.20 
 54    200 Washington, Christina            Lenape Reg.           30.40 
 55    201 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur          29.29 
 56    205 Guevara, Jenna                   Northern Bur             NT 
 57    206 Hendrick, Azariah                Northern Bur             NT 
 58    208 Kurfuss, Kaitlyn                 Northern Bur             NT 
 59    211 Scott, Alivia                    Northern Bur          25.99 
 60    212 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur             NT 
 61    215 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS           27.95 
 62    217 Edwards, Kyla                    Oakcrest HS           27.87 
 63    218 Fancis, Ashauna                  Oakcrest HS           28.29 
 64    219 Johnson, Kierston                Oakcrest HS           26.65 
 65    234 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H          27.66 
 66    238 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H          28.55 
 67    239 Matura, Peyton                   Ocean City H             NT 
 68    243 Schmid, Amanda                   Ocean City H          30.36 
 69    247 Edwards, Chloe                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 70    248 Haynes, Siani                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 71    250 Keating, Nina                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 72    253 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 73    257 Tatu, Leah                       Palmyra HS            35.85 
 74    259 Bryan, Brianna                   Pennsauken H          27.18 
 75    261 Fisher, Kayla                    Pennsauken H          28.50 
 76    263 Lloyd, Jon'Nay                   Pennsauken H          27.52 
 77    267 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H          26.80 
 78    268 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H          27.95 
 79    283 Minus-Vincent, Darynn            Rancocas Val          26.01 
 80    284 Nuss, Shauna                     Rancocas Val          28.50 
 81    286 Snowden, Brianna                 Rancocas Val          28.34 
 82    290 McNail, Aija-Lynn                Salem HS                 NT 
 83    291 Moore, Nautica                   Salem HS                 NT 
 84    293 Nichols, Akina                   Salem HS              31.70 
 85    295 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS              30.52 
 86    299 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS            27.90 
 87    300 Falzone, Olivia                  Shawnee HS               NT 
 88    303 Kearns, Grace                    Shawnee HS               NT 
 89    305 Longshaw, Elizabeth              Shawnee HS            28.83 
 90    307 Owens, Kelly                     Shawnee HS               NT 
 91    309 Vricella, Olivia                 Shawnee HS               NT 
 92    315 Buchannan-Carpenter, Hajah       Sterling HS              NT 
 93    320 Harrison, Aliya                  Sterling HS           25.06 
 94    326 Stevens, Mya                     Sterling HS           30.00 
 95    327 Stratton, Lori                   Sterling HS           29.47 
 96    334 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek             NT 
 97    336 Hicks, Qualanna                  Timber Creek             NT 
 98    341 Muns, Kayla                      Timber Creek             NT 
 99    342 Uwazurounye, Faith               Timber Creek             NT 
100    343 Waddell, Alexis                  Timber Creek             NT 
101    344 Williams, Zaria                  Timber Creek             NT 
102    351 DeFalco, Gabriella               Toms River N          28.50 
103    353 Greenstein, Michelle             Toms River N          27.50 
104    357 Ward, Devin                      Toms River N          28.00 
105    358 Baines, Raven                    Trenton Cent             NT 
106    364 Johnson, DeVita                  Trenton Cent             NT 
107    367 Maddox, Shakira                  Trenton Cent          29.64 
108    368 Meyers, KiyJahanay               Trenton Cent             NT 
109    374 Carrieri, Jessica                Watchung Hil          28.00 
110    378 Jones, Portia                    Watchung Hil          26.00 
111    384 Thomas, Emily                    Watchung Hil          33.00 
112    386 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor          31.10 
113    388 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor          29.73 
114    389 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor          34.03 
115    393 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor          31.20 
116    401 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro           29.44 
117    403 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro           29.63 
118    405 Iyiola, Balikis                  Willingboro              NT 
119    413 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 Winslow Twp           26.10 
120    416 Dancy, Shakira                   Winslow Twp           24.39 
121    418 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp           26.55 
122    425 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp           26.94 
123    429 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp           26.61 
 
Event 3  Boys 1600 Meter Run (112)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    442 Alavez, Jovani                   Bridgeton HS        6:45.10 
  2    445 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan              Bridgeton HS        5:15.51 
  3    446 Cruz, Daniel                     Bridgeton HS        6:10.22 
  4    455 Osorio, Jose                     Bridgeton HS        5:31.32 
  5    456 Pablo, Jose                      Bridgeton HS        6:30.56 
  6    457 Perez, Brian                     Bridgeton HS        6:15.87 
  7    461 Bhuta, Rikhin                    Burlington T        4:37.66 
  8    463 Burtnett, Sean                   Burlington T        4:55.74 
  9    469 Mendez, Steven                   Burlington T        5:05.50 
 10    472 Moore, William                   Burlington T        5:34.22 
 11    473 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T        4:42.31 
 12    474 Repici, Tyler                    Burlington T        5:03.89 
 13    477 Brown, Shemar                    Camden HS                NT 
 14    479 Danford, Haidar                  Camden HS           5:23.00 
 15    482 Lee, Leroy                       Camden HS                NT 
 16    487 Watson, Irrian                   Camden HS           5:26.32 
 17    495 Hyzy, Jacob                      Cherokee HS         5:08.00 
 18    507 Villanueva, George               Cherokee HS         5:24.00 
 19    509 Zietz, Matt                      Cherokee HS         5:20.00 
 20    511 Adams, Max                       Cinnaminson         4:37.61 
 21    512 Arnold, Justin                   Cinnaminson         4:31.36 
 22    515 Gorman, Michael                  Cinnaminson              NT 
 23    520 Reid, Jack                       Cinnaminson              NT 
 24    523 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson         4:59.29 
 25    537 Patel, Nirav                     Deptford HS         5:01.43 
 26    541 Sedalis, Philip                  Deptford HS         5:00.92 
 27    544 Stocklin, Eric                   Deptford HS         5:10.18 
 28    545 Vencius, Josh                    Deptford HS         4:46.13 
 29    552 Callahan, Jordan                 Egg Harbor T        4:40.00 
 30    568 Simpson, Ryan                    Egg Harbor T        4:40.00 
 31    572 Thurairajah, Gobi                Egg Harbor T        4:40.00 
 32    579 Aragon, Christian                Elizabeth HS        5:15.00 
 33    580 Bedoya, Juan                     Elizabeth HS        5:05.00 
 34    582 Cobo, David                      Elizabeth HS        5:15.00 
 35    588 Lenis, David                     Elizabeth HS        5:15.00 
 36    592 Nolasco, Danny                   Elizabeth HS        5:26.84 
 37    595 Abate, Michael                   Gateway Reg              NT 
 38    597 Cohen, Jake                      Gateway Reg         5:21.07 
 39    598 Demaise, Tyler                   Gateway Reg         4:57.55 
 40    603 Sparks, Thomas                   Gateway Reg              NT 
 41    604 Torres, Luis                     Gateway Reg              NT 
 42    615 Koether, James                   Gill St. Ber        5:45.00 
 43    623 Camargo, Angel                   Hammonton HS        5:30.11 
 44    625 Cortes, Frankie                  Hammonton HS        5:38.61 
 45    645 Reese, Matt                      Hammonton HS        5:20.00 
 46    647 Shinske, JD                      Hammonton HS             NT 
 47    649 Wassell, Cole                    Hammonton HS        5:14.93 
 48    659 Civitillo, John                  Lenape Reg.         4:55.33 
 49    666 Kazandjian, Zaven                Lenape Reg.         4:41.59 
 50    673 Vizzard, James                   Lenape Reg.         4:43.81 
 51    675 Ainsworth, Max                   Northern Bur             NT 
 52    687 Tenzer, Jason                    Northern Bur             NT 
 53    689 Troy, Ryan                       Northern Bur             NT 
 54    704 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS         4:47.28 
 55    707 Rhodes, Michael                  Oakcrest HS         4:57.51 
 56    708 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS         4:58.06 
 57    712 Szabo, Steven                    Oakcrest HS         5:24.51 
 58    719 Conte, Anthony                   Ocean City H        5:00.44 
 59    721 DiTroia, Cameron                 Ocean City H        5:30.00 
 60    722 Fox, Gavyn                       Ocean City H        5:00.00 
 61    725 Katsiff, Michael                 Ocean City H        5:25.00 
 62    732 Sacramento, Erik                 Ocean City H        5:20.00 
 63    734 Short, Paul (Pj)                 Ocean City H        4:50.00 
 64    744 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS               NT 
 65    747 Hartman, Aiden                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 66    751 Nault, Jacob                     Palmyra HS               NT 
 67    755 White, Ian                       Palmyra HS          5:44.99 
 68    758 Bakley, Chris                    Pennsauken H        4:51.73 
 69    763 Le, Nhat                         Pennsauken H        5:24.67 
 70    766 Nguyen, Huy                      Pennsauken H        5:10.89 
 71    778 Damestoir, Philippe              Piscataway T        4:49.00 
 72    780 DiCostanzo, Marco                Piscataway T        4:49.00 
 73    789 Opitz, Bobby                     Piscataway T        4:50.19 
 74    791 Patki, Samir                     Piscataway T        4:42.59 
 75    793 Ruoff, Mark                      Piscataway T        5:01.23 
 76    795 Tanna, Rahul                     Piscataway T        4:40.00 
 77    812 Kramer, Hunter                   Rancocas Val        5:05.00 
 78    815 Moore, Ian                       Rancocas Val        4:28.00 
 79    819 Tyndale, Jacob                   Rancocas Val        4:28.00 
 80    828 Ennis, Jack                      Shawnee HS          4:44.88 
 81    829 Friedman, Alex                   Shawnee HS          5:09.17 
 82    839 Warren, Tim                      Shawnee HS               NT 
 83    847 Martini, Will                    St. Augustin        4:39.77 
 84    848 Nailor, Brandon                  St. Augustin        5:40.00 
 85    855 Wright, Justin                   St. Augustin        4:55.54 
 86    858 Davila, Orion                    Stem Civics         5:40.96 
 87    870 Ejianreh, Cajetan                Sterling HS         4:54.31 
 88    871 Gupta, Manas                     Sterling HS         4:42.50 
 89    878 Santore, Dominic                 Sterling HS         5:22.33 
 90    881 Bitera, Cholo                    Timber Creek        5:40.00 
 91    885 Eaton, Brian                     Timber Creek        5:30.00 
 92    888 Hunt, Jalen                      Timber Creek        5:00.00 
 93    894 Tucker, Evan                     Timber Creek        5:08.20 
 94    895 Vega, Giancarlo                  Timber Creek        5:50.00 
 95    896 Voll, Evan                       Timber Creek        5:35.41 
 96    901 Hernandez, Kevin                 Trenton Cent        5:55.23 
 97    904 McLaughlin, Richard              Trenton Cent        5:42.08 
 98    909 Reid, Coshawn                    Trenton Cent        5:04.29 
 99    911 Rivera, Silas                    Trenton Cent        5:28.88 
100    912 Smith, Terrance                  Trenton Cent        5:42.50 
101    913 Soto, Samuel                     Trenton Cent             NT 
102    922 Galdos, Scott                    Watchung Hil        5:10.00 
103    923 Hatcher, Ben                     Watchung Hil        5:00.00 
104    929 Ptack, James                     Watchung Hil        5:10.00 
105    937 Marraffa, Adam                   West Deptfor        5:25.00 
106    947 Schultes, Brad                   West Deptfor        5:03.61 
107    949 Thomasson, Tommy                 West Deptfor        5:12.56 
108    955 Brown, Ken                       Willingboro              NT 
109    963 Hicks, Tiymire                   Willingboro              NT 
110    964 Horsley, Zahree                  Willingboro              NT 
111    974 Thomas, Jalen                    Willingboro         6:07.28 
112    979 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro         5:34.90 
 
Event 4  Girls 1600 Meter Run (68)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Arnold, Christina                Bishop Eusta             NT 
  2      2 Barnett, Anastasia               Bishop Eusta        6:32.94 
  3      6 Gilson, Abigail                  Bishop Eusta        5:51.47 
  4      9 Hill, Victoria                   Bishop Eusta        6:27.49 
  5     11 Johnson, Maria Elena             Bishop Eusta             NT 
  6     18 Brito, Norma                     Bridgeton HS        6:12.95 
  7     21 Hinestroza, Natasha              Bridgeton HS             NT 
  8     24 Jimenez, Jennifer                Bridgeton HS             NT 
  9     25 Montiel-Hernandez, Noemi         Bridgeton HS             NT 
 10     29 Salas, Yarisvet                  Bridgeton HS             NT 
 11     36 D'Ilio, Alexa                    Burlington T        6:16.24 
 12     47 Zack, Jade                       Burlington T        6:49.31 
 13     75 Eick, Sophia                     Cherokee HS         5:28.00 
 14     85 Rathman, Kate                    Cherokee HS         5:18.00 
 15     88 Young, Shannon                   Cherokee HS         5:50.00 
 16     90 Adams, Brooke                    Cinnaminson              NT 
 17     94 Edwards, Madison                 Cinnaminson         5:26.88 
 18     96 Rafferty, Ashley                 Cinnaminson         6:09.49 
 19    111 Andrews, Tara                    Egg Harbor T        7:04.35 
 20    122 Leak, Isabella                   Egg Harbor T        5:45.00 
 21    126 Minuth, Amber                    Egg Harbor T        6:33.17 
 22    132 Roesch, Rachel                   Egg Harbor T        5:16.99 
 23    133 Rudolph, Emily                   Egg Harbor T        5:50.00 
 24    136 Shafer, Olivia                   Egg Harbor T        5:29.69 
 25    147 McNulty, Jade                    Gateway Reg         6:57.23 
 26    151 Johnson, Nicole                  Gill St. Ber        5:56.10 
 27    161 Dionicio, Lummy                  Hammonton HS        7:10.00 
 28    169 Mazziotto, Marina                Hammonton HS        6:10.00 
 29    170 McFerren, Sabrina                Hammonton HS        6:03.00 
 30    172 Reese, Kirsten                   Hammonton HS        6:53.17 
 31    173 Rivera, Isabella                 Hammonton HS        6:34.83 
 32    176 Valentino, Ashley                Hammonton HS        6:57.92 
 33    185 Donoghue, Tara                   Lenape Reg.         5:57.13 
 34    187 Hartman, Talia                   Lenape Reg.         5:46.30 
 35    199 Vizzard, Meghan                  Lenape Reg.         5:46.95 
 36    204 Burrough, Kathleen               Northern Bur             NT 
 37    213 Simmons, Abigale                 Northern Bur             NT 
 38    214 Zappley, Nicolina                Northern Bur        6:09.42 
 39    231 Farr, Brooke                     Ocean City H        5:45.00 
 40    240 Palmieri, Alexa                  Ocean City H        5:25.76 
 41    254 Royal, Kelsey                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 42    255 Sims, Cayenne                    Palmyra HS          6:22.59 
 43    264 Ngeth, Jenny                     Pennsauken H        6:10.00 
 44    265 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H        5:40.00 
 45    279 Gallagher, Morgan                Rancocas Val        5:40.00 
 46    288 Thompson, Alana                  Rancocas Val        5:40.00 
 47    302 Hauser, Claire                   Shawnee HS          5:20.41 
 48    304 Larzelere, Georgia               Shawnee HS               NT 
 49    311 Yeager, Maddy                    Shawnee HS          6:10.52 
 50    312 Batz, Yocelyn                    Stem Civics         7:24.05 
 51    324 Kite, Allison                    Sterling HS         6:16.33 
 52    332 Burr, Cameron                    Timber Creek        6:33.39 
 53    333 Hauer, Alexandra                 Timber Creek        5:41.23 
 54    335 Hayes, Zion                      Timber Creek        6:00.00 
 55    350 Cocanower, Grace                 Toms River N        5:35.00 
 56    352 George, Kerry                    Toms River N        5:30.25 
 57    355 Murphy, Lauren                   Toms River N        5:45.00 
 58    363 Jiles, Diavian                   Trenton Cent        7:48.60 
 59    365 Landa, Sandra                    Trenton Cent        7:25.77 
 60    372 Baeyens, Laura                   Watchung Hil        5:30.00 
 61    375 Galdi, Alyssa                    Watchung Hil        5:55.00 
 62    379 McCracken, Sarah                 Watchung Hil        5:35.03 
 63    391 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor        5:59.57 
 64    394 Kustera, Jordyn                  West Deptfor        6:21.68 
 65    410 Williams, Janea                  Willingboro         6:10.71 
 66    412 Younis, Syedah                   Willingboro              NT 
 67    423 Morrison, Alexandria             Winslow Twp         6:05.00 
 68    424 Morton, Grace                    Winslow Twp         6:07.53 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (102)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    430 D'Antonio, Lucas                 Bishop Eusta           9.10 
  2    435 Kraft, Matthew                   Bishop Eusta          11.79 
  3    436 LaRosa, Luke                     Bishop Eusta           9.50 
  4    437 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta             NT 
  5    460 Berry, Bryce                     Burlington T           9.97 
  6    462 Burel, Isaiah                    Burlington T           8.85 
  7    470 Mends, Daniel                    Burlington T           8.09 
  8    475 Small, Jermaine                  Burlington T          10.99 
  9    476 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T           8.10 
 10    479 Danford, Haidar                  Camden HS              9.73 
 11    480 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS              8.03 
 12    481 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS              7.76 
 13    483 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS             10.42 
 14    485 Taylor, Ogbonna                  Camden HS              8.60 
 15    486 Walker, Haafiz                   Camden HS              8.12 
 16    488 Williams, Donald                 Camden HS             10.29 
 17    489 Brown, Naledge                   Cherokee HS            9.14 
 18    490 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS            8.77 
 19    491 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS            9.75 
 20    503 Ortiz, Tyler                     Cherokee HS            8.97 
 21    514 Drinkard, Matthew                Cinnaminson           11.40 
 22    516 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson            9.58 
 23    519 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson            9.98 
 24    525 Banks, Tyree                     Deptford HS            8.65 
 25    528 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS            8.22 
 26    530 Camper, Anthony                  Deptford HS              NT 
 27    538 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS            8.70 
 28    539 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS            7.68 
 29    540 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS            8.89 
 30    543 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS            7.64 
 31    546 Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS            8.78 
 32    550 Boyd, Shaquille                  Egg Harbor T           8.10 
 33    554 Chung, Justin                    Egg Harbor T           9.30 
 34    569 Swain, Vernon                    Egg Harbor T           8.90 
 35    573 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T           8.14 
 36    578 Wood, Marcus                     Egg Harbor T           9.37 
 37    583 Dezilme, Jerry                   Elizabeth HS           9.11 
 38    591 Monroe, Khory                    Elizabeth HS          10.36 
 39    593 Tucker, Abdul                    Elizabeth HS           8.34 
 40    594 Vignier, Yvenson                 Elizabeth HS           8.44 
 41    600 Kelly, Jackson                   Gateway Reg           11.43 
 42    601 Larmer, Jake                     Gateway Reg           11.82 
 43    606 Uddin, Reaz                      Gateway Reg           13.83 
 44    621 Bock, John                       Hammonton HS          11.84 
 45    638 Maturano, Jacob                  Hammonton HS          11.17 
 46    640 McFerren, Josh                   Hammonton HS          10.81 
 47    641 Montemurro, Andrew               Hammonton HS           8.76 
 48    653 Adams, Jordan                    Lenape Reg.            8.88 
 49    661 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.            8.60 
 50    663 Flately, Jack                    Lenape Reg.            9.40 
 51    674 Washington, Clyde                Lenape Reg.           10.35 
 52    690 Weathersby, Taquan               Northern Bur             NT 
 53    693 Barnes, Tyler                    Oakcrest HS              NT 
 54    699 Doe, Harrison                    Oakcrest HS            9.06 
 55    700 Fuller-Reyes, Anthony            Oakcrest HS            9.19 
 56    702 Harley, Alexander                Oakcrest HS           10.35 
 57    703 James-Hearns, Ziaharr            Oakcrest HS            9.52 
 58    709 Salvatierra, Wilfred             Oakcrest HS            9.78 
 59    715 Bailey, Chris                    Ocean City H           8.94 
 60    718 Cochran, Elijah                  Ocean City H          10.73 
 61    720 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H             NT 
 62    726 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H           9.41 
 63    728 Oteri, Nick                      Ocean City H             NT 
 64    735 Souto, Henry                     Ocean City H          10.96 
 65    737 Zelinski, Matthew                Ocean City H             NT 
 66    738 Zellers, Sean                    Ocean City H             NT 
 67    740 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS             7.85 
 68    744 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS            10.04 
 69    748 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS            10.43 
 70    752 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS            12.34 
 71    757 Wynn, Brayjon                    Palmyra HS             9.53 
 72    772 Barrett, Haji                    Piscataway T           8.44 
 73    775 Bowers, Lorenzo                  Piscataway T           8.90 
 74    782 Hurns, Keith                     Piscataway T           9.20 
 75    783 Londono, Jeremiah                Piscataway T           9.40 
 76    792 Philemon, Jalill                 Piscataway T           8.17 
 77    796 Terry, Jadyn                     Piscataway T           8.51 
 78    799 Adams, Jabri                     Rancocas Val           8.73 
 79    804 Dayrell, Daniel                  Rancocas Val           9.18 
 80    806 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa           Rancocas Val           8.84 
 81    820 Wood, Micah                      Rancocas Val           8.71 
 82    838 Wagner, Nick                     Shawnee HS               NT 
 83    840 Bartolozzi, Joseph               St. Augustin           8.30 
 84    844 Gould, Will                      St. Augustin           9.82 
 85    849 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin           7.48 
 86    854 Vicente, Nick                    St. Augustin           9.50 
 87    858 Davila, Orion                    Stem Civics           11.50 
 88    866 Turner, Tariq                    Stem Civics           11.50 
 89    882 Brown, Sage                      Timber Creek           8.22 
 90    883 Carroway, Darius                 Timber Creek           8.28 
 91    893 Still, Tarheeb                   Timber Creek           8.40 
 92    900 Fundaburg, Lavor                 Trenton Cent          11.39 
 93    902 Hines, J'Son (Tony)              Trenton Cent             NT 
 94    917 Wimbush, Leonard                 Trenton Cent          11.89 
 95    932 Akins, Ronya                     West Deptfor          11.05 
 96    934 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor           9.65 
 97    945 Sammartino, Dalton               West Deptfor          10.96 
 98    946 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor           8.97 
 99    954 Branch, Isaiah                   Willingboro              NT 
100    956 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro              NT 
101    960 Dixon, Caraton                   Willingboro            9.65 
102    969 Peterson, Kevin                  Willingboro            9.84 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (85)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Deffler, Caitlin                 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  2      5 Figueroa, Veronica               Bishop Eusta          10.38 
  3      7 Gottilla, Charlotte              Bishop Eusta             NT 
  4     33 Belton, Elana                    Burlington T          11.76 
  5     34 Broadway, Jasmine                Burlington T          11.60 
  6     35 Brown, Mia                       Burlington T          12.96 
  7     37 James, Courtney                  Burlington T           9.20 
  8     43 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T          10.97 
  9     52 Byrd, Zaria                      Camden HS             10.67 
 10     53 Caulk, Phylicia                  Camden HS                NT 
 11     54 Coleman, Kihirha                 Camden HS                NT 
 12     56 Glenn, Amaris                    Camden HS                NT 
 13     57 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden HS              8.43 
 14     61 Mansfield, Braniya               Camden HS                NT 
 15     62 Matthews, Mya J                  Camden HS                NT 
 16     70 Clark, Kailyn                    Cherokee HS           10.21 
 17     73 DeLia, Danielle                  Cherokee HS           11.70 
 18     74 DellaFemina, Emma                Cherokee HS           11.04 
 19     83 Miller, Maria                    Cherokee HS            9.96 
 20    104 Marsh, Amaris                    Deptford HS            8.54 
 21    112 Baez, Crystal                    Egg Harbor T          15.00 
 22    113 Barney, Madison                  Egg Harbor T          11.00 
 23    117 Dixon, Tara                      Egg Harbor T          10.03 
 24    120 Handson, Sydney                  Egg Harbor T          10.99 
 25    131 Rivera, Frances                  Egg Harbor T          11.42 
 26    135 Rutter, Jaime                    Egg Harbor T          11.49 
 27    141 Dubbs, MacKenzie                 Gateway Reg           14.33 
 28    142 Farina, Julianna                 Gateway Reg           10.65 
 29    143 Farina, Sarah                    Gateway Reg              NT 
 30    144 Funk, Katie                      Gateway Reg           10.43 
 31    145 Khalil, Sally                    Gateway Reg           11.91 
 32    160 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS          10.67 
 33    165 Genovese, Carrigan               Hammonton HS          10.50 
 34    166 Haldeman, Mackenzie              Hammonton HS          11.50 
 35    168 Massey, Victoria                 Hammonton HS           9.14 
 36    175 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS          10.26 
 37    192 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.            9.23 
 38    195 Porter, Casey                    Lenape Reg.            9.66 
 39    196 Ray-Reed, Kadi                   Lenape Reg.           10.52 
 40    207 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur             NT 
 41    210 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur          10.39 
 42    212 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur          11.11 
 43    218 Fancis, Ashauna                  Oakcrest HS            9.49 
 44    220 Jurasik, Devin                   Oakcrest HS           11.93 
 45    222 Rodriguez, Lyanni                Oakcrest HS           11.05 
 46    223 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS           11.59 
 47    225 Shelley, Emily                   Oakcrest HS           11.09 
 48    229 Burgos, Sarah                    Ocean City H          11.45 
 49    236 Krier, Morgan                    Ocean City H          11.15 
 50    238 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H          10.33 
 51    239 Matura, Peyton                   Ocean City H          11.89 
 52    246 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS            10.05 
 53    247 Edwards, Chloe                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 54    248 Haynes, Siani                    Palmyra HS            11.29 
 55    250 Keating, Nina                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 56    253 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS            10.40 
 57    275 Brown, Kharonay                  Rancocas Val           9.10 
 58    276 Butler, Jaeda                    Rancocas Val           9.10 
 59    278 Flanagan, Rachel                 Rancocas Val           9.80 
 60    282 McClenahan, Mahon                Rancocas Val           9.10 
 61    296 Aldakimov, Emily                 Shawnee HS            12.67 
 62    298 Corsi, Maddy                     Shawnee HS            11.03 
 63    299 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS            10.23 
 64    318 Dizzley, Jayda                   Sterling HS           10.82 
 65    326 Stevens, Mya                     Sterling HS           10.96 
 66    327 Stratton, Lori                   Sterling HS           10.14 
 67    337 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek           8.67 
 68    345 Artis, Ma'Zahni                  Toms River N          10.85 
 69    354 Kiyler, Jocelyn                  Toms River N           9.92 
 70    356 Vanderbilt, Vivian               Toms River N          11.22 
 71    357 Ward, Devin                      Toms River N           9.53 
 72    366 Little, Nyasia                   Trenton Cent          12.06 
 73    386 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor          10.34 
 74    388 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor             NT 
 75    390 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor           8.92 
 76    393 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor          10.75 
 77    403 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro            9.61 
 78    408 Scotton, Mackenzie               Willingboro            9.22 
 79    409 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro           11.04 
 80    411 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro            9.67 
 81    418 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp              NT 
 82    419 Hess, Maryn                      Winslow Twp            8.84 
 83    420 Higgs, Shevelle                  Winslow Twp            9.03 
 84    427 Smalls, Ziani                    Winslow Twp            8.81 
 85    429 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp            8.22 
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Dash (159)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    430 D'Antonio, Lucas                 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  2    431 Doctorovitz, Mike                Bishop Eusta           7.26 
  3    432 Domico, Mason                    Bishop Eusta             NT 
  4    433 Garcia, Nicholas                 Bishop Eusta           7.03 
  5    437 Menoken-El, Nasir                Bishop Eusta             NT 
  6    441 Vinci, John                      Bishop Eusta           7.82 
  7    444 Burton, Taz'Mire                 Bridgeton HS           6.89 
  8    447 Custis, Isiah                    Bridgeton HS           6.94 
  9    454 Love, Shamar                     Bridgeton HS           6.95 
 10    458 Sharpe, Calise                   Bridgeton HS           7.98 
 11    464 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T           7.10 
 12    465 Irby, Elijah                     Burlington T           7.19 
 13    467 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T             NT 
 14    470 Mends, Daniel                    Burlington T           7.25 
 15    476 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T           7.19 
 16    478 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS              6.99 
 17    480 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS              6.68 
 18    481 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS              6.89 
 19    482 Lee, Leroy                       Camden HS                NT 
 20    483 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS              7.00 
 21    484 Rice, Damon                      Camden HS              6.65 
 22    488 Williams, Donald                 Camden HS              6.85 
 23    490 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             Cherokee HS            7.03 
 24    492 Delendik, William                Cherokee HS            6.98 
 25    497 Lee, Christian                   Cherokee HS            7.13 
 26    499 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin           Cherokee HS            7.10 
 27    504 Parker, Andrew                   Cherokee HS            7.08 
 28    513 Corbett-Parker, Samir            Cinnaminson            7.46 
 29    518 Lauretta, Gianni                 Cinnaminson            7.12 
 30    519 Lopez, Josh                      Cinnaminson            7.09 
 31    526 Bettis, James                    Deptford HS            6.68 
 32    529 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS            6.54 
 33    535 Hamilton, Hasan                  Deptford HS            6.95 
 34    539 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS            6.75 
 35    542 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS            6.67 
 36    547 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS            6.82 
 37    551 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T           7.00 
 38    557 Davis, Noah                      Egg Harbor T           6.99 
 39    559 Henry, Trey                      Egg Harbor T           6.70 
 40    562 Johnson, JJ                      Egg Harbor T           6.60 
 41    575 Washington, Elijah               Egg Harbor T           6.90 
 42    576 White, Tyke                      Egg Harbor T           6.90 
 43    584 Guillen, Jeremiah                Elizabeth HS           7.01 
 44    586 Jamison, Kequan                  Elizabeth HS           7.17 
 45    589 McCray, Tyquan                   Elizabeth HS           7.20 
 46    590 Monroe, Khalil                   Elizabeth HS           7.50 
 47    593 Tucker, Abdul                    Elizabeth HS           6.84 
 48    596 Al-Habshi, Amar                  Gateway Reg              NT 
 49    600 Kelly, Jackson                   Gateway Reg            7.19 
 50    601 Larmer, Jake                     Gateway Reg            7.92 
 51    602 O'Brein, Willie                  Gateway Reg            8.09 
 52    605 Touhill, Aidan                   Gateway Reg            9.51 
 53    608 Ward, Koran                      Gateway Reg            7.29 
 54    609 Wilkinson, Evan                  Gateway Reg            7.17 
 55    610 Benoit, Bart                     Gill St. Ber           8.24 
 56    611 Desilva, Sohan                   Gill St. Ber           7.34 
 57    616 Patel, Arnav                     Gill St. Ber           8.93 
 58    617 Raymonds, Matt                   Gill St. Ber           8.02 
 59    620 Wills, Trevor                    Gill St. Ber           7.61 
 60    626 Daunoras, Jack                   Hammonton HS           7.54 
 61    629 Effinger, Anthony                Hammonton HS           7.46 
 62    630 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS           7.30 
 63    636 Maslin, Zack                     Hammonton HS           7.42 
 64    642 Murray, Dayquan                  Hammonton HS           6.98 
 65    643 Nartey, Caleb                    Hammonton HS           7.19 
 66    646 Rozier, Michael                  Hammonton HS           7.49 
 67    651 Wise, Grant                      Hammonton HS           7.59 
 68    655 Arzillo, Tommy                   Lenape Reg.            7.04 
 69    657 Bruce, Hamza                     Lenape Reg.            6.92 
 70    658 Byrd, Amir                       Lenape Reg.            6.94 
 71    669 Reece, Bryce                     Lenape Reg.            7.02 
 72    676 Anthony, Keondre                 Northern Bur             NT 
 73    679 Caloiaro, Michael                Northern Bur             NT 
 74    681 Connor, Richard                  Northern Bur           7.37 
 75    682 King, Anthony                    Northern Bur             NT 
 76    685 Mushinski, Victor                Northern Bur           7.71 
 77    686 Nevil, Tyler                     Northern Bur             NT 
 78    697 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS            6.87 
 79    699 Doe, Harrison                    Oakcrest HS            6.78 
 80    706 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS            6.68 
 81    710 Shanks, Elijah                   Oakcrest HS            6.99 
 82    715 Bailey, Chris                    Ocean City H             NT 
 83    718 Cochran, Elijah                  Ocean City H             NT 
 84    720 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H             NT 
 85    726 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H           7.03 
 86    727 O'Donoghue, Cian                 Ocean City H           7.01 
 87    731 Rolls, Joshua                    Ocean City H           6.76 
 88    735 Souto, Henry                     Ocean City H           7.66 
 89    737 Zelinski, Matthew                Ocean City H             NT 
 90    740 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS             6.76 
 91    741 Bankal, Raj                      Palmyra HS             7.31 
 92    745 Gethers, Tramine                 Palmyra HS               NT 
 93    746 Harris, Taj                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 94    748 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS             7.07 
 95    754 Solis Roblera, Jose              Palmyra HS               NT 
 96    760 Daniel, Anthony                  Pennsauken H           7.10 
 97    761 Hines, Donovan                   Pennsauken H           6.67 
 98    764 Negron, Josh                     Pennsauken H           6.98 
 99    767 Russell, Nahzir                  Pennsauken H           6.62 
100    768 Santos, Rasheem                  Pennsauken H           7.13 
101    773 Best, Nasir                      Piscataway T           6.92 
102    779 Davis, Christian                 Piscataway T           6.85 
103    781 Gibbs, Kody                      Piscataway T           6.94 
104    785 McCullum, Larry                  Piscataway T           6.69 
105    786 Mitchell, Kaelen                 Piscataway T           7.14 
106    787 Morrison, James                  Piscataway T           7.00 
107    792 Philemon, Jalill                 Piscataway T           7.00 
108    797 Wooden, Xavier                   Piscataway T           7.10 
109    802 Brown, Vincent                   Rancocas Val           6.90 
110    809 Joseph, Jeremy                   Rancocas Val           6.80 
111    813 Matlock, Tai                     Rancocas Val           6.80 
112    814 Miller, Rashead                  Rancocas Val           7.06 
113    821 Adams, Quadier                   Salem HS                 NT 
114    822 Brown, Keyon                     Salem HS                 NT 
115    823 Graves, Lamont                   Salem HS                 NT 
116    824 Sanders, Darius                  Salem HS               7.97 
117    825 Babik, Garett                    Shawnee HS             7.16 
118    831 Lodge, Andrew                    Shawnee HS             7.04 
119    834 Mead, Tyler                      Shawnee HS             7.57 
120    835 Owens, Sean                      Shawnee HS             7.04 
121    836 Rotyliano, Robert                Shawnee HS             7.45 
122    840 Bartolozzi, Joseph               St. Augustin           7.11 
123    844 Gould, Will                      St. Augustin           6.83 
124    849 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin           6.68 
125    852 Smith, Patrick                   St. Augustin           6.90 
126    859 Ford, Jovan                      Stem Civics            7.77 
127    861 James, Kabaila                   Stem Civics            7.73 
128    862 Lewis, Nazih                     Stem Civics            7.54 
129    864 Page, Rayuan                     Stem Civics            8.40 
130    865 Peprah, Stephen                  Stem Civics            7.86 
131    874 Kee, Damir                       Sterling HS            7.96 
132    876 Nesmith, Javaun                  Sterling HS            7.92 
133    882 Brown, Sage                      Timber Creek           6.99 
134    883 Carroway, Darius                 Timber Creek           6.92 
135    889 Little, Jayvan                   Timber Creek           6.91 
136    891 O'Dunlami, Matthew               Timber Creek           7.12 
137    893 Still, Tarheeb                   Timber Creek           6.88 
138    897 Williams, Elijah                 Timber Creek           7.00 
139    899 E Green, Jordon                  Trenton Cent             NT 
140    902 Hines, J'Son (Tony)              Trenton Cent           6.86 
141    905 O'Neal, Christian                Trenton Cent           7.12 
142    907 Pastrada, Francisco              Trenton Cent           7.41 
143    910 Richardson, Brandon              Trenton Cent           7.25 
144    919 Cantone, David                   Watchung Hil           7.18 
145    927 Noerr, Jake                      Watchung Hil           7.50 
146    930 Roth, Andrew                     Watchung Hil           7.09 
147    932 Akins, Ronya                     West Deptfor             NT 
148    935 Hardy, Hildreth                  West Deptfor             NT 
149    938 Matzen, Kyle                     West Deptfor           8.40 
150    943 Sager, Carmine                   West Deptfor           7.68 
151    944 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor           7.49 
152    946 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor           7.14 
153    952 Yulo, Kyle                       West Deptfor           8.23 
154    954 Branch, Isaiah                   Willingboro              NT 
155    962 Green, Jonathan                  Willingboro            7.41 
156    963 Hicks, Tiymire                   Willingboro              NT 
157    966 Lancaster, Amani                 Willingboro            8.73 
158    975 Thomas, Jeremy                   Willingboro            6.96 
159    978 walker, samuel                   Willingboro            7.37 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash (123)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Colon, Kaila                     Bishop Eusta           8.17 
  2      5 Figueroa, Veronica               Bishop Eusta           8.26 
  3     14 Ramey, Racquel                   Bishop Eusta           8.37 
  4     19 Clue, Kayana                     Bridgeton HS           7.90 
  5     20 Gravely, Tyra                    Bridgeton HS             NT 
  6     26 Mosley, Mikiya                   Bridgeton HS             NT 
  7     32 Amanfu, Cassandra                Burlington T           7.90 
  8     33 Belton, Elana                    Burlington T           7.77 
  9     37 James, Courtney                  Burlington T           7.96 
 10     39 Leak, Akayla                     Burlington T           7.68 
 11     40 Leak, Alyssa                     Burlington T           8.15 
 12     45 Thomas, Chase                    Burlington T           7.63 
 13     48 Banks, Jah'nasha                 Camden HS                NT 
 14     50 Boyd, Myzhane                    Camden HS                NT 
 15     55 English, Pauline                 Camden HS                NT 
 16     58 Hopkins, Simone                  Camden HS              8.13 
 17     64 Pitts, Teonni                    Camden HS              8.15 
 18     68 Bowers, Joynee                   Cherokee HS            8.20 
 19     71 Clark, Morgan                    Cherokee HS            8.00 
 20     86 Strauss, Carolyn                 Cherokee HS            7.90 
 21     87 Yancey, Nydia                    Cherokee HS            8.30 
 22     89 Abah, Lizette                    Cinnaminson            8.49 
 23     93 Derry, Halle                     Cinnaminson            9.18 
 24     98 Abney, Nalia                     Deptford HS            8.60 
 25     99 Bryant, Isabel                   Deptford HS            8.17 
 26    100 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS            7.49 
 27    101 Dixon, Caira                     Deptford HS            8.35 
 28    104 Marsh, Amaris                    Deptford HS            7.45 
 29    105 Mullin, Ezriana                  Deptford HS            8.19 
 30    109 Witkowski, Samantha              Deptford HS            9.10 
 31    110 Alvarez, Ajae                    Egg Harbor T           7.45 
 32    113 Barney, Madison                  Egg Harbor T           8.20 
 33    121 Laramore, Jadyn                  Egg Harbor T           7.92 
 34    130 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T           7.18 
 35    134 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T           8.11 
 36    138 Trivers, Tiffany                 Egg Harbor T           8.17 
 37    141 Dubbs, MacKenzie                 Gateway Reg            9.11 
 38    142 Farina, Julianna                 Gateway Reg            8.15 
 39    143 Farina, Sarah                    Gateway Reg            9.12 
 40    144 Funk, Katie                      Gateway Reg            8.41 
 41    146 Khalil, Sara                     Gateway Reg              NT 
 42    148 Reynolds, Kayla                  Gateway Reg           10.29 
 43    150 Fischer, Lily                    Gill St. Ber           8.30 
 44    153 Mikula, Anna                     Gill St. Ber           8.50 
 45    154 Ryan, Eve                        Gill St. Ber           8.45 
 46    155 Zhao, Allison                    Gill St. Ber           9.17 
 47    162 Dustman, Emily                   Hammonton HS           8.30 
 48    166 Haldeman, Mackenzie              Hammonton HS           8.50 
 49    175 Terry, Julia                     Hammonton HS           8.45 
 50    177 Wade, Phoebe                     Hammonton HS           8.16 
 51    178 Walden, Sydirah                  Hammonton HS           8.38 
 52    179 Weiss, Emma                      Hammonton HS           8.32 
 53    180 Benns, Morgan                    Lenape Reg.            8.55 
 54    181 Blackburn, Emma                  Lenape Reg.            8.42 
 55    189 Hunt, Taylor                     Lenape Reg.            8.70 
 56    194 Nevshehirlian, Kira              Lenape Reg.            8.20 
 57    201 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur           8.17 
 58    202 Annasenz, Kelsey                 Northern Bur           8.79 
 59    205 Guevara, Jenna                   Northern Bur             NT 
 60    206 Hendrick, Azariah                Northern Bur             NT 
 61    208 Kurfuss, Kaitlyn                 Northern Bur             NT 
 62    210 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur           8.47 
 63    211 Scott, Alivia                    Northern Bur           7.24 
 64    212 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur           7.81 
 65    216 Doughty, Summer                  Oakcrest HS            8.16 
 66    218 Fancis, Ashauna                  Oakcrest HS            7.72 
 67    219 Johnson, Kierston                Oakcrest HS            7.50 
 68    222 Rodriguez, Lyanni                Oakcrest HS            8.29 
 69    224 Saddler, Alexis                  Oakcrest HS            8.09 
 70    225 Shelley, Emily                   Oakcrest HS            8.20 
 71    229 Burgos, Sarah                    Ocean City H           9.00 
 72    233 Gilchrist, Nya                   Ocean City H           8.45 
 73    234 Gresham, Sophia                  Ocean City H           7.77 
 74    243 Schmid, Amanda                   Ocean City H           8.14 
 75    245 Wiltshire, Allison               Ocean City H           8.29 
 76    247 Edwards, Chloe                   Palmyra HS             8.59 
 77    248 Haynes, Siani                    Palmyra HS             8.78 
 78    250 Keating, Nina                    Palmyra HS             9.15 
 79    253 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS             8.36 
 80    259 Bryan, Brianna                   Pennsauken H           7.60 
 81    263 Lloyd, Jon'Nay                   Pennsauken H           7.62 
 82    268 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H           7.85 
 83    270 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H           7.75 
 84    271 Wemegah, Kristyne                Pennsauken H           8.25 
 85    277 English, Faith                   Rancocas Val           8.73 
 86    283 Minus-Vincent, Darynn            Rancocas Val           7.60 
 87    285 Richardson, Tianna               Rancocas Val           8.78 
 88    286 Snowden, Brianna                 Rancocas Val           7.83 
 89    291 Moore, Nautica                   Salem HS                 NT 
 90    293 Nichols, Akina                   Salem HS               8.50 
 91    295 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS               8.17 
 92    299 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS             7.90 
 93    300 Falzone, Olivia                  Shawnee HS             8.21 
 94    307 Owens, Kelly                     Shawnee HS             7.94 
 95    309 Vricella, Olivia                 Shawnee HS               NT 
 96    315 Buchannan-Carpenter, Hajah       Sterling HS            8.77 
 97    318 Dizzley, Jayda                   Sterling HS            8.40 
 98    320 Harrison, Aliya                  Sterling HS            7.38 
 99    326 Stevens, Mya                     Sterling HS            8.16 
100    327 Stratton, Lori                   Sterling HS            8.21 
101    341 Muns, Kayla                      Timber Creek           8.29 
102    342 Uwazurounye, Faith               Timber Creek             NT 
103    344 Williams, Zaria                  Timber Creek           8.31 
104    358 Baines, Raven                    Trenton Cent           8.75 
105    364 Johnson, DeVita                  Trenton Cent           8.05 
106    367 Maddox, Shakira                  Trenton Cent           8.21 
107    368 Meyers, KiyJahanay               Trenton Cent           8.89 
108    378 Jones, Portia                    Watchung Hil           7.53 
109    380 Munoz, Erica                     Watchung Hil           8.20 
110    384 Thomas, Emily                    Watchung Hil           8.50 
111    386 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor           8.68 
112    388 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor           8.45 
113    389 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor             NT 
114    390 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor           8.05 
115    393 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor           8.75 
116    400 Alllen, Taylor                   Willingboro            8.78 
117    401 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro            8.26 
118    403 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro            8.22 
119    408 Scotton, Mackenzie               Willingboro              NT 
120    413 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 Winslow Twp            7.15 
121    416 Dancy, Shakira                   Winslow Twp            7.28 
122    425 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp            7.40 
123    429 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp            7.30 
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Meter Run (125)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    448 Garcia, Aaron                    Bridgeton HS        2:52.12 
  2    451 Jackson, Bryce                   Bridgeton HS        2:19.39 
  3    455 Osorio, Jose                     Bridgeton HS        2:26.98 
  4    457 Perez, Brian                     Bridgeton HS        2:45.10 
  5    461 Bhuta, Rikhin                    Burlington T        2:06.60 
  6    466 Jones, Jalen                     Burlington T        1:56.46 
  7    467 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T        2:15.30 
  8    471 Mihalik, Jason                   Burlington T        2:11.11 
  9    473 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T        2:06.72 
 10    474 Repici, Tyler                    Burlington T        2:17.90 
 11    477 Brown, Shemar                    Camden HS           2:09.20 
 12    479 Danford, Haidar                  Camden HS           2:18.66 
 13    483 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS           2:19.31 
 14    486 Walker, Haafiz                   Camden HS           2:12.27 
 15    487 Watson, Irrian                   Camden HS                NT 
 16    488 Williams, Donald                 Camden HS                NT 
 17    496 Jackson, Tyler                   Cherokee HS         2:02.00 
 18    500 Moraschi, Michael                Cherokee HS         2:19.00 
 19    502 Morgan, Matthew                  Cherokee HS         2:20.00 
 20    511 Adams, Max                       Cinnaminson         2:02.77 
 21    520 Reid, Jack                       Cinnaminson              NT 
 22    521 Ungvarsky, Tommy                 Cinnaminson         2:04.00 
 23    525 Banks, Tyree                     Deptford HS         2:15.00 
 24    528 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS         2:15.00 
 25    537 Patel, Nirav                     Deptford HS         2:17.00 
 26    541 Sedalis, Philip                  Deptford HS         2:12.74 
 27    544 Stocklin, Eric                   Deptford HS         2:15.80 
 28    545 Vencius, Josh                    Deptford HS         2:11.11 
 29    556 Dang, Binh                       Egg Harbor T        2:05.00 
 30    567 Pappas, William                  Egg Harbor T        2:08.00 
 31    577 Winkler, Justin                  Egg Harbor T        2:00.00 
 32    579 Aragon, Christian                Elizabeth HS        2:18.18 
 33    581 Brown, Darius                    Elizabeth HS        2:25.36 
 34    583 Dezilme, Jerry                   Elizabeth HS        2:17.42 
 35    587 Joseph, Phino                    Elizabeth HS        2:12.07 
 36    588 Lenis, David                     Elizabeth HS        2:19.81 
 37    595 Abate, Michael                   Gateway Reg         2:51.14 
 38    597 Cohen, Jake                      Gateway Reg         2:30.94 
 39    598 Demaise, Tyler                   Gateway Reg              NT 
 40    603 Sparks, Thomas                   Gateway Reg              NT 
 41    604 Torres, Luis                     Gateway Reg         2:45.18 
 42    612 Ensley, Jackson                  Gill St. Ber        2:47.25 
 43    618 Rongen, Niels                    Gill St. Ber        2:25.25 
 44    622 Boorse, Kyle                     Hammonton HS        2:41.88 
 45    623 Camargo, Angel                   Hammonton HS        2:25.00 
 46    625 Cortes, Frankie                  Hammonton HS             NT 
 47    637 Mastrogiacomo, Jayden            Hammonton HS        2:42.95 
 48    644 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis            Hammonton HS        2:20.82 
 49    650 Wharton, John                    Hammonton HS        2:42.18 
 50    654 Apostol, Roman                   Lenape Reg.         2:16.63 
 51    656 Benson, Kerry                    Lenape Reg.         2:14.44 
 52    668 Louie, Hunter                    Lenape Reg.         2:12.23 
 53    670 Richardson, Matt                 Lenape Reg.         2:28.10 
 54    675 Ainsworth, Max                   Northern Bur             NT 
 55    678 Boria, Daniel                    Northern Bur             NT 
 56    687 Tenzer, Jason                    Northern Bur             NT 
 57    689 Troy, Ryan                       Northern Bur             NT 
 58    695 Bustos, Leonard                  Oakcrest HS         2:13.56 
 59    708 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS         2:07.23 
 60    712 Szabo, Steven                    Oakcrest HS         2:21.45 
 61    714 Zarate, Cesar                    Oakcrest HS         2:19.99 
 62    717 Capito, Aaron                    Ocean City H             NT 
 63    721 DiTroia, Cameron                 Ocean City H        2:35.15 
 64    723 Greene, Tyler                    Ocean City H        2:17.95 
 65    725 Katsiff, Michael                 Ocean City H        2:30.12 
 66    732 Sacramento, Erik                 Ocean City H        2:24.31 
 67    733 Schmeizer, Jesse                 Ocean City H        2:00.00 
 68    744 Fries, James                     Palmyra HS               NT 
 69    747 Hartman, Aiden                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 70    751 Nault, Jacob                     Palmyra HS               NT 
 71    755 White, Ian                       Palmyra HS          2:21.44 
 72    765 Nguyen, Eric                     Pennsauken H        2:13.40 
 73    766 Nguyen, Huy                      Pennsauken H        2:19.30 
 74    769 Whitfield, Braheem               Pennsauken H        2:01.00 
 75    774 Boone, Emmanuel                  Piscataway T        2:10.00 
 76    777 Crearer, John                    Piscataway T        2:02.00 
 77    791 Patki, Samir                     Piscataway T        2:04.00 
 78    794 Silvera, Nichos                  Piscataway T        2:12.00 
 79    795 Tanna, Rahul                     Piscataway T        2:04.00 
 80    796 Terry, Jadyn                     Piscataway T        2:01.40 
 81    803 Chow, Jared                      Rancocas Val        2:12.71 
 82    817 Sudlow, Kamau                    Rancocas Val        2:08.00 
 83    818 Tomasch, Troy                    Rancocas Val        2:08.00 
 84    821 Adams, Quadier                   Salem HS                 NT 
 85    822 Brown, Keyon                     Salem HS                 NT 
 86    823 Graves, Lamont                   Salem HS                 NT 
 87    824 Sanders, Darius                  Salem HS                 NT 
 88    830 Kaighn, Daniel                   Shawnee HS          2:25.23 
 89    832 Lorenz, Brian                    Shawnee HS          2:06.18 
 90    833 Malpass, Jacob                   Shawnee HS          2:10.67 
 91    850 Rodriguez, Damien                St. Augustin        2:30.00 
 92    851 Simila, Nicholas                 St. Augustin        2:03.56 
 93    853 Sofran, Anthony                  St. Augustin        2:04.00 
 94    860 Gramajo, Andy                    Stem Civics         3:30.28 
 95    861 James, Kabaila                   Stem Civics         3:03.00 
 96    863 McLean, Jaini                    Stem Civics         3:03.79 
 97    872 Heredia, Christian               Sterling HS         2:08.86 
 98    873 Jones, Reece                     Sterling HS         2:25.00 
 99    875 Mansfield, Robbie                Sterling HS         2:08.97 
100    877 Quibilan-Cruz, Carl              Sterling HS         2:30.00 
101    881 Bitera, Cholo                    Timber Creek        2:33.91 
102    885 Eaton, Brian                     Timber Creek        2:27.37 
103    888 Hunt, Jalen                      Timber Creek        2:14.00 
104    894 Tucker, Evan                     Timber Creek        2:15.00 
105    895 Vega, Giancarlo                  Timber Creek        2:47.38 
106    896 Voll, Evan                       Timber Creek        2:30.00 
107    901 Hernandez, Kevin                 Trenton Cent        2:49.87 
108    904 McLaughlin, Richard              Trenton Cent        2:36.68 
109    909 Reid, Coshawn                    Trenton Cent        2:09.21 
110    912 Smith, Terrance                  Trenton Cent        2:33.03 
111    913 Soto, Samuel                     Trenton Cent        2:39.43 
112    914 Swaray, Ayouba                   Trenton Cent        2:26.02 
113    918 Ashnault, Connor                 Watchung Hil        2:18.00 
114    921 Fogarty, Adam                    Watchung Hil        2:18.00 
115    924 Ho, Alan                         Watchung Hil        2:08.00 
116    928 Parker, Micah                    Watchung Hil        2:15.00 
117    936 Helder, Logan                    West Deptfor        2:05.79 
118    939 Novak, Tyler                     West Deptfor        2:48.60 
119    942 Rhoda, Zack                      West Deptfor        2:20.67 
120    955 Brown, Ken                       Willingboro              NT 
121    956 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro         2:14.13 
122    959 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro         2:24.69 
123    964 Horsley, Zahree                  Willingboro              NT 
124    974 Thomas, Jalen                    Willingboro         2:28.61 
125    979 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro         2:19.79 
 
Event 10  Girls 800 Meter Run (88)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Arnold, Christina                Bishop Eusta        2:39.60 
  2      6 Gilson, Abigail                  Bishop Eusta        2:39.45 
  3      7 Gottilla, Charlotte              Bishop Eusta             NT 
  4     11 Johnson, Maria Elena             Bishop Eusta        2:47.64 
  5     13 May, Rebecca                     Bishop Eusta        2:49.50 
  6     17 Vasell, Claire                   Bishop Eusta        3:04.01 
  7     18 Brito, Norma                     Bridgeton HS        2:53.77 
  8     21 Hinestroza, Natasha              Bridgeton HS             NT 
  9     29 Salas, Yarisvet                  Bridgeton HS             NT 
 10     32 Amanfu, Cassandra                Burlington T        3:01.85 
 11     36 D'Ilio, Alexa                    Burlington T        2:45.00 
 12     40 Leak, Alyssa                     Burlington T        2:41.16 
 13     42 Nutt, Sheriyah                   Burlington T        2:41.00 
 14     43 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T        2:58.03 
 15     46 Waters, Peliya                   Burlington T        3:00.78 
 16     53 Caulk, Phylicia                  Camden HS           2:42.15 
 17     57 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden HS                NT 
 18     63 Pellot, Victoria                 Camden HS                NT 
 19     66 Shields, ZyaJia                  Camden HS                NT 
 20     69 Carroll, Meghan                  Cherokee HS         2:45.00 
 21     76 Fasano, Alexandra                Cherokee HS         2:40.00 
 22     78 Glenning, Gabrielle              Cherokee HS         2:33.30 
 23     91 Adams, Haley                     Cinnaminson         2:34.00 
 24     97 Rooney, Emily                    Cinnaminson         2:35.00 
 25    102 Genay, Bianca                    Deptford HS         3:27.13 
 26    107 Szymanski, Noel                  Deptford HS         3:14.59 
 27    108 Tirado, Casey                    Deptford HS         3:27.64 
 28    115 Cotrell, Kayla                   Egg Harbor T        2:58.00 
 29    118 Elwell, Kylie                    Egg Harbor T        3:00.00 
 30    122 Leak, Isabella                   Egg Harbor T        2:29.00 
 31    132 Roesch, Rachel                   Egg Harbor T        2:26.56 
 32    133 Rudolph, Emily                   Egg Harbor T        2:47.87 
 33    136 Shafer, Olivia                   Egg Harbor T        2:27.00 
 34    146 Khalil, Sara                     Gateway Reg         3:23.70 
 35    147 McNulty, Jade                    Gateway Reg              NT 
 36    151 Johnson, Nicole                  Gill St. Ber        2:28.85 
 37    159 Cohan, Hannah                    Hammonton HS        3:15.22 
 38    161 Dionicio, Lummy                  Hammonton HS        3:06.87 
 39    171 Patterson, Riley                 Hammonton HS        2:35.00 
 40    172 Reese, Kirsten                   Hammonton HS        2:55.00 
 41    173 Rivera, Isabella                 Hammonton HS        2:58.00 
 42    174 Savage, Lauren                   Hammonton HS        2:47.00 
 43    184 Conway, Hayley                   Lenape Reg.         2:32.14 
 44    187 Hartman, Talia                   Lenape Reg.         2:34.93 
 45    199 Vizzard, Meghan                  Lenape Reg.         2:39.41 
 46    202 Annasenz, Kelsey                 Northern Bur             NT 
 47    203 Burden, Nina                     Northern Bur             NT 
 48    213 Simmons, Abigale                 Northern Bur             NT 
 49    214 Zappley, Nicolina                Northern Bur        2:52.82 
 50    223 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS         2:52.01 
 51    227 Spano, Delaney                   Oakcrest HS         2:54.37 
 52    240 Palmieri, Alexa                  Ocean City H        2:29.00 
 53    249 Kearney, Kayla                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 54    254 Royal, Kelsey                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 55    255 Sims, Cayenne                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 56    256 Solis-Roblero, Pamela            Palmyra HS               NT 
 57    258 Anyanwu, Ruby                    Pennsauken H        2:44.00 
 58    260 Farhat, Genan                    Pennsauken H        3:08.12 
 59    265 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H        2:35.00 
 60    273 Biggi, Bethany                   Rancocas Val        2:26.00 
 61    284 Nuss, Shauna                     Rancocas Val        2:26.00 
 62    298 Corsi, Maddy                     Shawnee HS               NT 
 63    302 Hauser, Claire                   Shawnee HS               NT 
 64    303 Kearns, Grace                    Shawnee HS          2:23.15 
 65    304 Larzelere, Georgia               Shawnee HS          2:28.53 
 66    305 Longshaw, Elizabeth              Shawnee HS               NT 
 67    311 Yeager, Maddy                    Shawnee HS          2:50.31 
 68    317 Coppolino, Madison               Sterling HS         2:23.43 
 69    321 Hughes, Raelynn                  Sterling HS         2:45.00 
 70    322 James, Sierra                    Sterling HS         3:05.00 
 71    332 Burr, Cameron                    Timber Creek        2:50.00 
 72    335 Hayes, Zion                      Timber Creek        2:36.09 
 73    361 Drumright, Johnae                Trenton Cent        3:07.36 
 74    363 Jiles, Diavian                   Trenton Cent        3:32.30 
 75    365 Landa, Sandra                    Trenton Cent        3:02.19 
 76    370 Severino, Marielys               Trenton Cent             NT 
 77    371 Baeyens, Emma                    Watchung Hil        2:35.00 
 78    373 Blocker, Alyssa                  Watchung Hil        2:26.36 
 79    376 Hoffmann, Jessie                 Watchung Hil        2:40.00 
 80    387 Benito, Alex                     West Deptfor        3:10.04 
 81    391 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor        2:38.58 
 82    397 Santos, Guadalupe                West Deptfor        3:05.46 
 83    402 Cottle, Sierra                   Willingboro         2:47.48 
 84    404 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro         2:51.06 
 85    409 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro              NT 
 86    418 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp         2:45.09 
 87    421 Hood, Nicole                     Winslow Twp         2:29.97 
 88    426 Rouse, Rayven                    Winslow Twp         2:33.96 
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash (138)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    434 Hullihan, Michael                Bishop Eusta          58.50 
  2    435 Kraft, Matthew                   Bishop Eusta        1:03.63 
  3    436 LaRosa, Luke                     Bishop Eusta             NT 
  4    439 Sakach, Maxwell                  Bishop Eusta        1:02.59 
  5    443 Allen Willams, Tyler             Bridgeton HS          56.69 
  6    444 Burton, Taz'Mire                 Bridgeton HS          52.71 
  7    451 Jackson, Bryce                   Bridgeton HS          52.50 
  8    454 Love, Shamar                     Bridgeton HS          52.52 
  9    458 Sharpe, Calise                   Bridgeton HS          59.81 
 10    459 Williams, Basil                  Bridgeton HS          52.41 
 11    461 Bhuta, Rikhin                    Burlington T          55.78 
 12    466 Jones, Jalen                     Burlington T          51.01 
 13    471 Mihalik, Jason                   Burlington T          54.88 
 14    472 Moore, William                   Burlington T        1:00.37 
 15    473 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T             NT 
 16    476 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T          55.96 
 17    480 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS                NT 
 18    481 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS             58.19 
 19    483 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS             54.09 
 20    484 Rice, Damon                      Camden HS             52.24 
 21    486 Walker, Haafiz                   Camden HS             53.57 
 22    488 Williams, Donald                 Camden HS             53.34 
 23    496 Jackson, Tyler                   Cherokee HS           56.84 
 24    497 Lee, Christian                   Cherokee HS           55.48 
 25    499 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin           Cherokee HS           51.38 
 26    503 Ortiz, Tyler                     Cherokee HS           55.71 
 27    508 Young, Rome                      Cherokee HS           54.28 
 28    513 Corbett-Parker, Samir            Cinnaminson           54.28 
 29    516 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson           54.86 
 30    527 Billiot, Rondell                 Deptford HS           56.29 
 31    529 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS           52.50 
 32    530 Camper, Anthony                  Deptford HS           56.63 
 33    535 Hamilton, Hasan                  Deptford HS           54.55 
 34    539 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS           53.00 
 35    543 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS           57.84 
 36    550 Boyd, Shaquille                  Egg Harbor T          51.00 
 37    551 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T          54.00 
 38    571 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T          55.00 
 39    574 Vineyard, Donald                 Egg Harbor T          51.00 
 40    585 Hicks, Tasim                     Elizabeth HS          54.50 
 41    586 Jamison, Kequan                  Elizabeth HS          54.00 
 42    590 Monroe, Khalil                   Elizabeth HS          57.50 
 43    591 Monroe, Khory                    Elizabeth HS          57.00 
 44    596 Al-Habshi, Amar                  Gateway Reg              NT 
 45    601 Larmer, Jake                     Gateway Reg         1:05.54 
 46    602 O'Brein, Willie                  Gateway Reg              NT 
 47    608 Ward, Koran                      Gateway Reg           57.52 
 48    611 Desilva, Sohan                   Gill St. Ber          53.30 
 49    612 Ensley, Jackson                  Gill St. Ber          55.10 
 50    618 Rongen, Niels                    Gill St. Ber          56.50 
 51    619 Varghese, Chris                  Gill St. Ber          54.20 
 52    620 Wills, Trevor                    Gill St. Ber          55.68 
 53    624 Chaney, Dalton                   Hammonton HS          59.17 
 54    626 Daunoras, Jack                   Hammonton HS             NT 
 55    632 Hurst, Caden                     Hammonton HS        1:01.77 
 56    633 Iuliucci, Nikoli                 Hammonton HS          57.99 
 57    651 Wise, Grant                      Hammonton HS        1:00.17 
 58    655 Arzillo, Tommy                   Lenape Reg.           55.67 
 59    661 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.           55.66 
 60    672 Taylor, Flex                     Lenape Reg.           55.87 
 61    676 Anthony, Keondre                 Northern Bur             NT 
 62    682 King, Anthony                    Northern Bur             NT 
 63    683 Kuni, Brian                      Northern Bur             NT 
 64    688 Trotter, Jonathan                Northern Bur          57.59 
 65    690 Weathersby, Taquan               Northern Bur             NT 
 66    696 Carter, Matt                     Oakcrest HS           55.59 
 67    697 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS           53.54 
 68    698 CassellSmith, Zadie              Oakcrest HS           55.11 
 69    708 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS           54.41 
 70    711 Spencer, Chase                   Oakcrest HS           56.56 
 71    720 Conte, Louis                     Ocean City H             NT 
 72    723 Greene, Tyler                    Ocean City H          58.00 
 73    733 Schmeizer, Jesse                 Ocean City H             NT 
 74    734 Short, Paul (Pj)                 Ocean City H             NT 
 75    737 Zelinski, Matthew                Ocean City H          52.38 
 76    738 Zellers, Sean                    Ocean City H          54.68 
 77    740 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS            58.84 
 78    741 Bankal, Raj                      Palmyra HS            57.56 
 79    753 Salmon, James                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 80    754 Solis Roblera, Jose              Palmyra HS          1:20.99 
 81    756 Woodard, Cameron                 Palmyra HS               NT 
 82    757 Wynn, Brayjon                    Palmyra HS               NT 
 83    759 Crawford, Nijul                  Pennsauken H          55.19 
 84    762 Jamison, Donte                   Pennsauken H          50.80 
 85    770 Williams, Aaron                  Pennsauken H          56.95 
 86    777 Crearer, John                    Piscataway T          52.50 
 87    779 Davis, Christian                 Piscataway T          52.91 
 88    785 McCullum, Larry                  Piscataway T          51.31 
 89    792 Philemon, Jalill                 Piscataway T          53.61 
 90    794 Silvera, Nichos                  Piscataway T          55.10 
 91    796 Terry, Jadyn                     Piscataway T          52.50 
 92    799 Adams, Jabri                     Rancocas Val          58.20 
 93    806 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa           Rancocas Val          57.10 
 94    820 Wood, Micah                      Rancocas Val          52.10 
 95    821 Adams, Quadier                   Salem HS                 NT 
 96    822 Brown, Keyon                     Salem HS            1:01.27 
 97    823 Graves, Lamont                   Salem HS                 NT 
 98    824 Sanders, Darius                  Salem HS                 NT 
 99    825 Babik, Garett                    Shawnee HS            54.50 
100    831 Lodge, Andrew                    Shawnee HS            54.87 
101    834 Mead, Tyler                      Shawnee HS          1:00.07 
102    835 Owens, Sean                      Shawnee HS            59.33 
103    836 Rotyliano, Robert                Shawnee HS            58.08 
104    838 Wagner, Nick                     Shawnee HS               NT 
105    843 Cobb, Jacob                      St. Augustin          59.00 
106    844 Gould, Will                      St. Augustin          54.90 
107    849 Rhea, Sincere                    St. Augustin          53.80 
108    857 Barragan, Luis                   Stem Civics         1:30.00 
109    862 Lewis, Nazih                     Stem Civics         1:03.00 
110    863 McLean, Jaini                    Stem Civics         1:15.00 
111    865 Peprah, Stephen                  Stem Civics         1:06.87 
112    867 Boos, Jared                      Sterling HS           58.86 
113    868 Boykin, Ben                      Sterling HS         1:01.56 
114    880 Ways, Devitt                     Sterling HS           59.00 
115    882 Brown, Sage                      Timber Creek          53.70 
116    883 Carroway, Darius                 Timber Creek          52.70 
117    887 Harper, Tracy                    Timber Creek             NT 
118    890 Morton, Dominik                  Timber Creek          54.78 
119    893 Still, Tarheeb                   Timber Creek          53.66 
120    899 E Green, Jordon                  Trenton Cent             NT 
121    903 McCrae, NyAare                   Trenton Cent          53.93 
122    906 Ortiz, Railin                    Trenton Cent          57.81 
123    909 Reid, Coshawn                    Trenton Cent          54.50 
124    915 Tyson, Paris                     Trenton Cent        1:02.22 
125    917 Wimbush, Leonard                 Trenton Cent             NT 
126    920 Fippinger, Robert                Watchung Hil          53.00 
127    933 Ashenfelter, Dan                 West Deptfor          58.57 
128    934 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor          56.00 
129    935 Hardy, Hildreth                  West Deptfor        1:03.19 
130    946 Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor          54.01 
131    948 Smith, Josh                      West Deptfor          58.23 
132    951 Watson, Devin                    West Deptfor          56.56 
133    953 Bolay, Charles                   Willingboro              NT 
134    954 Branch, Isaiah                   Willingboro              NT 
135    956 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro              NT 
136    958 Colon, Christopher               Willingboro              NT 
137    963 Hicks, Tiymire                   Willingboro              NT 
138    968 Nash-Henderson, devon            Willingboro              NT 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash (101)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Deffler, Caitlin                 Bishop Eusta             NT 
  2      5 Figueroa, Veronica               Bishop Eusta        1:11.35 
  3     10 James, Oreoluwa                  Bishop Eusta        1:02.58 
  4     16 Specht, Margaret                 Bishop Eusta        1:22.91 
  5     19 Clue, Kayana                     Bridgeton HS        1:05.91 
  6     20 Gravely, Tyra                    Bridgeton HS             NT 
  7     22 Hudgon, A'Shonti                 Bridgeton HS             NT 
  8     26 Mosley, Mikiya                   Bridgeton HS             NT 
  9     32 Amanfu, Cassandra                Burlington T        1:05.53 
 10     33 Belton, Elana                    Burlington T        1:04.73 
 11     37 James, Courtney                  Burlington T        1:02.78 
 12     41 Mends, Rachael                   Burlington T        1:02.67 
 13     42 Nutt, Sheriyah                   Burlington T        1:02.63 
 14     45 Thomas, Chase                    Burlington T        1:02.81 
 15     53 Caulk, Phylicia                  Camden HS           1:09.74 
 16     55 English, Pauline                 Camden HS                NT 
 17     57 Harris, Te'seanna                Camden HS           1:08.85 
 18     60 Johnson, Ziyasia                 Camden HS                NT 
 19     62 Matthews, Mya J                  Camden HS           1:11.93 
 20     64 Pitts, Teonni                    Camden HS                NT 
 21     68 Bowers, Joynee                   Cherokee HS         1:08.00 
 22     71 Clark, Morgan                    Cherokee HS         1:03.07 
 23     79 Heston, Haleigh                  Cherokee HS              NT 
 24     84 Pasquarello, Chloe               Cherokee HS              NT 
 25     87 Yancey, Nydia                    Cherokee HS         1:08.00 
 26     98 Abney, Nalia                     Deptford HS         1:09.37 
 27     99 Bryant, Isabel                   Deptford HS         1:08.95 
 28    100 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS         1:07.00 
 29    103 Jones, Jasmin                    Deptford HS         1:01.85 
 30    105 Mullin, Ezriana                  Deptford HS         1:18.00 
 31    109 Witkowski, Samantha              Deptford HS         1:20.00 
 32    110 Alvarez, Ajae                    Egg Harbor T          58.00 
 33    114 Cheesman, Emily                  Egg Harbor T        1:05.00 
 34    119 Germann, Gabrielle               Egg Harbor T        1:00.00 
 35    123 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        1:05.00 
 36    125 Miller, Alyse                    Egg Harbor T        1:04.00 
 37    130 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T          58.00 
 38    152 Lazar, Amanda                    Gill St. Ber        1:10.05 
 39    156 Amilcare, Emma                   Hammonton HS        1:10.00 
 40    159 Cohan, Hannah                    Hammonton HS        1:20.00 
 41    161 Dionicio, Lummy                  Hammonton HS        1:22.01 
 42    169 Mazziotto, Marina                Hammonton HS        1:12.00 
 43    170 McFerren, Sabrina                Hammonton HS        1:09.00 
 44    172 Reese, Kirsten                   Hammonton HS        1:18.00 
 45    186 Ficken, Nicole                   Lenape Reg.         1:10.06 
 46    197 Rivers, Taliyah                  Lenape Reg.         1:15.90 
 47    198 Smith, Melody                    Lenape Reg.         1:11.60 
 48    207 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur             NT 
 49    210 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur        1:09.86 
 50    211 Scott, Alivia                    Northern Bur        1:03.77 
 51    212 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur             NT 
 52    215 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS         1:02.64 
 53    217 Edwards, Kyla                    Oakcrest HS         1:03.06 
 54    221 Olson, Maryn                     Oakcrest HS         1:05.83 
 55    222 Rodriguez, Lyanni                Oakcrest HS         1:09.71 
 56    232 Gereaghty, Megan                 Ocean City H        1:06.27 
 57    235 Hanlon, Erin                     Ocean City H        1:05.49 
 58    238 Matura, Mackenzie                Ocean City H             NT 
 59    242 Sardy, Emma                      Ocean City H        1:15.57 
 60    246 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS               NT 
 61    252 Quinones, Jaliesa                Palmyra HS               NT 
 62    253 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS               NT 
 63    257 Tatu, Leah                       Palmyra HS          1:23.43 
 64    267 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H        1:00.00 
 65    268 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H        1:03.93 
 66    270 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H        1:01.90 
 67    279 Gallagher, Morgan                Rancocas Val        1:03.10 
 68    281 McClenahan, Breacain             Rancocas Val        1:06.00 
 69    289 Warren, Makiah                   Rancocas Val        1:05.60 
 70    293 Nichols, Akina                   Salem HS            1:18.70 
 71    295 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS            1:05.58 
 72    299 Curilla, Alyssa                  Shawnee HS          1:09.62 
 73    300 Falzone, Olivia                  Shawnee HS               NT 
 74    303 Kearns, Grace                    Shawnee HS               NT 
 75    304 Larzelere, Georgia               Shawnee HS               NT 
 76    307 Owens, Kelly                     Shawnee HS               NT 
 77    310 Vricella, Victoria               Shawnee HS          1:05.53 
 78    319 Gonzalez, Saraly                 Sterling HS         1:04.60 
 79    323 Jewell, Leyna                    Sterling HS         1:04.42 
 80    325 Kriebel, Erin                    Sterling HS         1:11.16 
 81    326 Stevens, Mya                     Sterling HS         1:07.00 
 82    328 Weitzel, Natalia                 Sterling HS         1:06.76 
 83    330 Bakersville, X'Zaveion           Timber Creek        1:04.44 
 84    334 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek        1:03.00 
 85    336 Hicks, Qualanna                  Timber Creek        1:03.00 
 86    339 Manley, Colleen                  Timber Creek        1:04.00 
 87    340 Mosley, Paris                    Timber Creek        1:11.14 
 88    341 Muns, Kayla                      Timber Creek        1:10.00 
 89    361 Drumright, Johnae                Trenton Cent             NT 
 90    362 Garcia, Raquel                   Trenton Cent        1:21.63 
 91    366 Little, Nyasia                   Trenton Cent        1:10.56 
 92    378 Jones, Portia                    Watchung Hil          58.02 
 93    389 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor        1:20.00 
 94    393 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor        1:15.00 
 95    401 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro         1:09.08 
 96    408 Scotton, Mackenzie               Willingboro              NT 
 97    409 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro              NT 
 98    411 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         1:03.96 
 99    413 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 Winslow Twp           58.34 
100    416 Dancy, Shakira                   Winslow Twp           58.19 
101    425 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp         1:01.00 
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump (56)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    430 D'Antonio, Lucas                 Bishop Eusta        5-03.00 
  2    434 Hullihan, Michael                Bishop Eusta        5-03.00 
  3    439 Sakach, Maxwell                  Bishop Eusta        5-06.00 
  4    464 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T        5-04.00 
  5    480 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS                NH 
  6    481 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS                NH 
  7    491 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS         5-08.00 
  8    493 DiFerdinando, Liam               Cherokee HS         5-00.00 
  9    504 Parker, Andrew                   Cherokee HS         5-10.00 
 10    516 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson         5-04.00 
 11    528 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS              NH 
 12    533 Davis, Jahmeer                   Deptford HS         6-02.00 
 13    536 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS         5-00.00 
 14    546 Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS         5-06.00 
 15    547 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS         6-01.00 
 16    565 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T        5-10.00 
 17    566 Ortiz, Bryce                     Egg Harbor T        5-06.00 
 18    570 Taliaferro, Alvin                Egg Harbor T        6-04.00 
 19    571 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T        5-06.00 
 20    630 Galletta, William                Hammonton HS        5-02.00 
 21    642 Murray, Dayquan                  Hammonton HS        5-08.00 
 22    658 Byrd, Amir                       Lenape Reg.         5-02.00 
 23    665 Jelani, Habib                    Lenape Reg.         5-06.00 
 24    702 Harley, Alexander                Oakcrest HS              NH 
 25    703 James-Hearns, Ziaharr            Oakcrest HS         5-10.00 
 26    716 Bergman, Liam                    Ocean City H        6-00.00 
 27    723 Greene, Tyler                    Ocean City H             NH 
 28    726 King, Kevin                      Ocean City H             NH 
 29    731 Rolls, Joshua                    Ocean City H        5-00.00 
 30    740 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS          5-10.00 
 31    746 Harris, Taj                      Palmyra HS               NH 
 32    748 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS               NH 
 33    752 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS               NH 
 34    771 Bailey, Kumar                    Piscataway T        5-00.00 
 35    781 Gibbs, Kody                      Piscataway T        5-00.00 
 36    786 Mitchell, Kaelen                 Piscataway T        5-00.00 
 37    792 Philemon, Jalill                 Piscataway T        5-00.00 
 38    794 Silvera, Nichos                  Piscataway T        5-02.00 
 39    796 Terry, Jadyn                     Piscataway T        6-02.00 
 40    801 Benton, Keyonte                  Rancocas Val        5-00.00 
 41    807 Floyd, Jordan                    Rancocas Val        5-06.00 
 42    814 Miller, Rashead                  Rancocas Val        6-00.00 
 43    840 Bartolozzi, Joseph               St. Augustin             NH 
 44    842 Bergamo, Frank                   St. Augustin        5-10.00 
 45    845 Mahon, Nick                      St. Augustin        5-10.00 
 46    858 Davila, Orion                    Stem Civics         5-00.00 
 47    863 McLean, Jaini                    Stem Civics         5-00.00 
 48    886 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek        6-02.00 
 49    900 Fundaburg, Lavor                 Trenton Cent             NH 
 50    902 Hines, J'Son (Tony)              Trenton Cent        5-04.00 
 51    905 O'Neal, Christian                Trenton Cent        6-02.00 
 52    940 Pierce, Tim                      West Deptfor             NH 
 53    957 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro         6-00.00 
 54    971 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro         5-08.00 
 55    973 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro         6-02.00 
 56    977 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro         5-02.00 
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Gottilla, Charlotte              Bishop Eusta        4-06.00 
  2     12 Jones, Victoria                  Bishop Eusta             NH 
  3     36 D'Ilio, Alexa                    Burlington T        4-04.00 
  4     43 Poole, Madison                   Burlington T        4-02.00 
  5     46 Waters, Peliya                   Burlington T             NH 
  6     82 Kramer, Emily                    Cherokee HS         4-04.00 
  7    123 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        4-00.00 
  8    125 Miller, Alyse                    Egg Harbor T        4-08.00 
  9    129 Oliver, Brooke                   Egg Harbor T        4-00.00 
 10    150 Fischer, Lily                    Gill St. Ber        4-04.00 
 11    154 Ryan, Eve                        Gill St. Ber        4-04.00 
 12    160 Colasurdo, Jamey                 Hammonton HS        4-00.00 
 13    168 Massey, Victoria                 Hammonton HS        4-10.00 
 14    192 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.         5-00.00 
 15    237 Levai, Samantha                  Ocean City H             NH 
 16    242 Sardy, Emma                      Ocean City H        4-00.00 
 17    244 Sutter, Megan                    Ocean City H        4-04.00 
 18    246 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS          4-08.00 
 19    248 Haynes, Siani                    Palmyra HS               NH 
 20    253 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS          4-02.00 
 21    267 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H        5-06.00 
 22    273 Biggi, Bethany                   Rancocas Val        4-10.00 
 23    331 Barron, Jada                     Timber Creek        4-10.00 
 24    337 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek        5-08.00 
 25    348 Buell, Kelli                     Toms River N        5-04.00 
 26    349 Clark, Hannah                    Toms River N        4-06.00 
 27    354 Kiyler, Jocelyn                  Toms River N        4-04.00 
 28    390 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor        5-00.00 
 29    401 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro              NH 
 30    405 Iyiola, Balikis                  Willingboro              NH 
 31    411 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         5-04.00 
 32    414 Bob-Grey, Adonista               Winslow Twp         4-06.00 
 33    419 Hess, Maryn                      Winslow Twp         4-10.00 
 34    420 Higgs, Shevelle                  Winslow Twp         4-10.00 
 35    429 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp         5-04.50 
 
Event 15  Boys Pole Vault (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    432 Domico, Mason                    Bishop Eusta       10-06.00 
  2    436 LaRosa, Luke                     Bishop Eusta       10-00.00 
  3    468 Masiuk, Andrew                   Burlington T        8-06.00 
  4    506 Sprankle, Kenyon                 Cherokee HS        10-06.00 
  5    534 Ferrigno, Ryan                   Deptford HS        10-00.00 
  6    536 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS        12-00.00 
  7    546 Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS        11-00.00 
  8    555 Cohen, Joshua                    Egg Harbor T       12-06.00 
  9    560 Ho, Dustin                       Egg Harbor T             NH 
 10    563 Lagroteria, Ryan                 Egg Harbor T       10-00.00 
 11    564 Luo, Kevion                      Egg Harbor T       10-06.00 
 12    599 Dwight, Kyle                     Gateway Reg         7-06.00 
 13    606 Uddin, Reaz                      Gateway Reg         8-00.00 
 14    628 Domazet, Lucas                   Hammonton HS             NH 
 15    631 Gardner, Robert                  Hammonton HS       10-06.00 
 16    635 Leff, Zach                       Hammonton HS             NH 
 17    639 McBrearty, Luke                  Hammonton HS       11-06.00 
 18    664 Freedman, Jake                   Lenape Reg.        10-00.00 
 19    692 Baglivo, Mychal                  Oakcrest HS              NH 
 20    696 Carter, Matt                     Oakcrest HS        12-06.00 
 21    697 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS        11-00.00 
 22    701 Goodwin, Christian               Oakcrest HS        12-00.00 
 23    713 Weber, Joshua                    Oakcrest HS         8-06.00 
 24    715 Bailey, Chris                    Ocean City H        8-00.00 
 25    728 Oteri, Nick                      Ocean City H       11-00.00 
 26    729 Pearce, Aidan                    Ocean City H        9-00.00 
 27    776 Castro, Ediberto                 Piscataway T       12-00.00 
 28    784 Lopez, Chris                     Piscataway T        7-00.00 
 29    790 Pangilinan, Ethan                Piscataway T       10-00.00 
 30    800 Bachman, Collin                  Rancocas Val       10-00.00 
 31    810 Kendrick, Naseem                 Rancocas Val        9-00.00 
 32    813 Matlock, Tai                     Rancocas Val        9-00.00 
 33    842 Bergamo, Frank                   St. Augustin       11-00.00 
 34    845 Mahon, Nick                      St. Augustin        9-06.00 
 35    846 Manzer, Alec                     St. Augustin             NH 
 36    884 Chau, Ben                        Timber Creek             NH 
 37    892 Rossi, Nicolas                   Timber Creek       11-00.00 
 38    925 Jelmert, Bradley                 Watchung Hil       12-00.00 
 39    941 Redrow, Joe                      West Deptfor       11-06.00 
 40    959 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro        10-00.00 
 41    970 Richardson, Tim                  Willingboro        10-00.00 
 42    980 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro        10-06.00 
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     77 Fericy, Kayla                    Cherokee HS         8-06.00 
  2     80 Jackson, Erin                    Cherokee HS         6-00.00 
  3    113 Barney, Madison                  Egg Harbor T        7-06.00 
  4    124 Melhem, Valencia                 Egg Harbor T             NH 
  5    128 Mulloy, Jaidyn                   Egg Harbor T             NH 
  6    134 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T             NH 
  7    141 Dubbs, MacKenzie                 Gateway Reg         6-00.00 
  8    159 Cohan, Hannah                    Hammonton HS        6-06.00 
  9    181 Blackburn, Emma                  Lenape Reg.         7-06.00 
 10    188 Hoxit, Cassie                    Lenape Reg.        10-06.00 
 11    190 Kay, Jenna                       Lenape Reg.              NH 
 12    209 Michie, Lindsey                  Northern Bur        9-06.00 
 13    274 Boggs, Abigail                   Rancocas Val        8-06.00 
 14    280 Heckman, Mackenzie               Rancocas Val        7-00.00 
 15    327 Stratton, Lori                   Sterling HS        11-00.00 
 16    329 Winstel, Madison                 Sterling HS         7-06.00 
 17    377 Jelmert, Gretel                  Watchung Hil        8-06.00 
 18    382 Negri, Kitty                     Watchung Hil        9-06.00 
 19    396 Palumbo, Adriana                 West Deptfor             NH 
 20    399 Thomas, Maddie                   West Deptfor        6-06.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Shot Put (71)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    438 Mo, Joshua                       Bishop Eusta       37-01.00 
  2    440 Sobocinski, Andrew               Bishop Eusta       41-07.00 
  3    449 Grandison, Saheed                Bridgeton HS       37-10.50 
  4    450 Hester, Terrence                 Bridgeton HS             ND 
  5    452 Jones, Turine                    Bridgeton HS       45-09.75 
  6    453 Lopez, Joel                      Bridgeton HS             ND 
  7    494 Hilburn, Ethan                   Cherokee HS        24-08.00 
  8    498 Massimino, Darien                Cherokee HS        31-01.00 
  9    501 Morgan, Joshua                   Cherokee HS        28-00.00 
 10    505 Quipot, Philip                   Cherokee HS        24-04.00 
 11    510 Adams, Luke                      Cinnaminson        37-07.00 
 12    517 Kobolak, Kamron                  Cinnaminson        58-09.00 
 13    522 Walton, Luke                     Cinnaminson              ND 
 14    524 Acker, John                      Deptford HS        27-06.00 
 15    531 Clement, Darius                  Deptford HS        28-03.75 
 16    533 Davis, Jahmeer                   Deptford HS        38-03.25 
 17    548 Wenig, Damon                     Deptford HS        47-11.25 
 18    549 Anzisi, Tyler                    Egg Harbor T       46-08.75 
 19    553 Carfagno, Michael                Egg Harbor T       42-11.00 
 20    558 Garofalo, Chris                  Egg Harbor T       33-07.50 
 21    561 Iseini, Adelin                   Egg Harbor T       34-09.25 
 22    596 Al-Habshi, Amar                  Gateway Reg        29-02.00 
 23    607 Uddin, Syraj                     Gateway Reg        29-01.25 
 24    613 Feldman, Jack                    Gill St. Ber       36-09.25 
 25    614 Giordano, Mark                   Gill St. Ber       35-05.25 
 26    617 Raymonds, Matt                   Gill St. Ber       29-00.75 
 27    627 Dogostino, Michael               Hammonton HS       30-09.75 
 28    634 Karl, Nate                       Hammonton HS       37-04.00 
 29    648 Vandever, Kevin                  Hammonton HS       37-00.00 
 30    652 Woelfel, Daniel                  Hammonton HS       38-09.50 
 31    660 Cronin, Dan                      Lenape Reg.        33-02.00 
 32    662 Duffy, Tyler                     Lenape Reg.        38-10.50 
 33    667 Kirkwood, Steve                  Lenape Reg.        46-09.50 
 34    671 Schaefer, Matt                   Lenape Reg.        33-10.25 
 35    677 Austin, Edward                   Northern Bur       35-02.50 
 36    680 Cassidy, Josh                    Northern Bur             ND 
 37    684 Landis, Isaac                    Northern Bur       30-06.00 
 38    691 Au, Scott                        Oakcrest HS              ND 
 39    694 Bumpass, Shawn                   Oakcrest HS        45-02.25 
 40    705 Markley, Jack                    Oakcrest HS        41-08.25 
 41    724 Hoffmann, Jacob                  Ocean City H       27-01.75 
 42    727 O'Donoghue, Cian                 Ocean City H       29-09.25 
 43    730 Rice, Jimmy                      Ocean City H       44-06.50 
 44    736 Young, Nate                      Ocean City H       32-06.50 
 45    739 Andrus, Giovanni                 Palmyra HS         27-09.50 
 46    742 Dubas, Matthew                   Palmyra HS         27-08.25 
 47    743 Flores, Luke                     Palmyra HS               ND 
 48    750 Medina, Nate                     Palmyra HS         38-11.75 
 49    771 Bailey, Kumar                    Piscataway T       28-00.00 
 50    788 Mosier, Austin                   Piscataway T       38-00.00 
 51    798 Yuill, Reilly                    Piscataway T       40-00.00 
 52    805 Eadric, Jesse                    Rancocas Val       48-00.00 
 53    816 Pilawski, Christian              Rancocas Val       42-00.00 
 54    826 DiCiano, Anthony                 Shawnee HS         36-07.75 
 55    827 Ellis, Andrew                    Shawnee HS         32-03.00 
 56    837 Volkerijk, Alex                  Shawnee HS         28-03.00 
 57    841 Becker, Sean                     St. Augustin       37-04.50 
 58    856 Young, Sajan                     St. Augustin       34-08.50 
 59    860 Gramajo, Andy                    Stem Civics        23-09.75 
 60    864 Page, Rayuan                     Stem Civics        25-11.00 
 61    869 Bregaudit, Sebas                 Sterling HS        32-06.50 
 62    898 Bryant, Zaqui                    Trenton Cent       33-04.00 
 63    908 Perkins, Tyrese                  Trenton Cent       34-00.25 
 64    926 McNaughton, Kory                 Watchung Hil       31-07.00 
 65    931 Salkowski, Chris                 Watchung Hil       36-04.00 
 66    940 Pierce, Tim                      West Deptfor       42-10.00 
 67    950 Thorson, Joey                    West Deptfor       25-11.00 
 68    961 Everette, Aaron                  Willingboro        33-10.00 
 69    965 Jackson, Desean                  Willingboro        32-10.25 
 70    967 Lewis III, Emmanuel              Willingboro        33-08.75 
 71    976 Thompson, Nyle                   Willingboro        39-10.25 
 
Event 18  Girls Shot Put (74)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      8 Gray, Leighanna                  Bishop Eusta       28-04.00 
  2     12 Jones, Victoria                  Bishop Eusta       19-00.75 
  3     15 Sims, Victoria                   Bishop Eusta       22-10.50 
  4     23 Jackson, Aleeyah                 Bridgeton HS       30-06.00 
  5     27 Perdomo, Kadishka                Bridgeton HS       31-07.50 
  6     28 Rivera, Jaylynn                  Bridgeton HS       25-00.00 
  7     30 Watson, Ty'Asia                  Bridgeton HS       25-00.00 
  8     31 Abbruzzese, Gianna               Burlington T       32-05.50 
  9     38 Jones, Iyana                     Burlington T       29-08.00 
 10     44 Reuben, Jocelyn                  Burlington T       31-00.25 
 11     49 Bennett, Niyonna                 Camden HS                ND 
 12     51 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS          24-11.25 
 13     59 Iran, Saleiyah                   Camden HS          28-08.50 
 14     65 Riley, Preciousjewel             Camden HS                ND 
 15     67 Akiri, Fejiro                    Cherokee HS        32-01.00 
 16     72 Clifton, Sydney                  Cherokee HS        33-03.50 
 17     92 Antico, Amanda                   Cinnaminson        29-07.25 
 18     95 Keck, Elena                      Cinnaminson        29-07.75 
 19    102 Genay, Bianca                    Deptford HS        23-07.25 
 20    106 Russ, Shunammwte                 Deptford HS        21-11.50 
 21    116 Dagene, Nataniella               Egg Harbor T       29-01.25 
 22    127 Moore, Mya                       Egg Harbor T       20-00.00 
 23    137 Smith, Arianna                   Egg Harbor T       20-00.00 
 24    139 Woodford, Zaria                  Egg Harbor T       28-11.00 
 25    140 Correa, Samantha                 Gateway Reg        20-11.00 
 26    149 Thomas, Alexis                   Gateway Reg        21-11.00 
 27    157 Azuonwu, Jane                    Hammonton HS       29-07.75 
 28    158 Cohan, Erin                      Hammonton HS       22-07.50 
 29    164 Gardner, Alexa                   Hammonton HS       31-05.25 
 30    167 Lin, Mandy                       Hammonton HS       26-10.00 
 31    182 Boyer, Margaret                  Lenape Reg.        33-06.00 
 32    183 Caccese, Marissa                 Lenape Reg.        23-06.00 
 33    191 McCall, Madison                  Lenape Reg.        25-02.75 
 34    193 Mirabella, Rosemarie             Lenape Reg.        25-09.75 
 35    226 Smith, Leilani                   Oakcrest HS        30-08.00 
 36    228 Whaley, Kivanna                  Oakcrest HS        32-00.25 
 37    230 Burke, Mary                      Ocean City H             ND 
 38    241 Phelps, Jade                     Ocean City H             ND 
 39    248 Haynes, Siani                    Palmyra HS         24-05.50 
 40    251 Maffei, Madison                  Palmyra HS         17-11.50 
 41    262 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja              Pennsauken H       37-01.00 
 42    266 Parker, Kamille                  Pennsauken H       26-07.00 
 43    269 Riggins, Tionna                  Pennsauken H       27-00.00 
 44    272 Aponte, Selena                   Rancocas Val       26-05.50 
 45    287 Socarras, Amanda                 Rancocas Val       18-11.00 
 46    290 McNail, Aija-Lynn                Salem HS           30-01.25 
 47    291 Moore, Nautica                   Salem HS                 ND 
 48    292 Nichols, Akeyia                  Salem HS                 ND 
 49    294 Rhames, Ashley                   Salem HS                 ND 
 50    297 Baughman, Maddie                 Shawnee HS         21-04.00 
 51    301 Haggerty, Katherine              Shawnee HS         25-03.00 
 52    306 Miliano, Taylor                  Shawnee HS         28-02.00 
 53    308 Vacanti, Gabby                   Shawnee HS               ND 
 54    313 Cruickshank, Victoria            Stem Civics        18-08.00 
 55    314 Brewer, Janaisia                 Sterling HS        26-07.75 
 56    316 Caul, Alijah                     Sterling HS        35-01.75 
 57    338 Hooker, Tiyanna                  Timber Creek       32-02.00 
 58    346 Brown, Jasmin                    Toms River N       25-00.00 
 59    347 Brown, Nadia                     Toms River N       27-11.00 
 60    359 Clark, Myasia                    Trenton Cent       17-11.00 
 61    360 De'shields, Verna                Trenton Cent       31-02.25 
 62    369 Prewitt, Tatianna                Trenton Cent       25-09.00 
 63    381 Murphy, Camryn                   Watchung Hil       25-10.00 
 64    383 Sonta, Emma                      Watchung Hil       25-11.25 
 65    385 Accardi, Jacqueline              West Deptfor       34-06.00 
 66    392 Engel, Laycee                    West Deptfor       16-04.00 
 67    395 Ley, Camryn                      West Deptfor       30-08.50 
 68    398 Sileo, Domenique                 West Deptfor       24-06.50 
 69    406 Lynch, Esperanza                 Willingboro        28-00.00 
 70    407 Marshall, Jeneatha               Willingboro        35-02.00 
 71    415 Dales, Jailah                    Winslow Twp        27-08.25 
 72    417 Dickerson, Jayla                 Winslow Twp        27-08.25 
 73    422 Johnson, Ciarra                  Winslow Twp        40-00.00 
 74    428 Stanley, Kahliya                 Winslow Twp        26-07.00