1/22– SJTCA #4 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2018 07:48 AM
                             SJTCA #4 - 1/22/2018                              
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Dash (104)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    393 Barrett, Kason                   A P Schalick          54.33        
  2    400 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick          59.34        
  3    401 Martin, Michael                  A P Schalick             NT        
  4    402 McCann, Patrick                  A P Schalick             NT        
  5    409 Amezquita, Aaron                 Absegami HS           59.50        
  6    415 Elsey, Bryce                     Absegami HS         1:00.50        
  7    418 Giacomo, Anthony                 Absegami HS           57.50        
  8    427 Smith, Lucas                     Absegami HS           55.50        
  9    428 Sounthavong, Salavout            Absegami HS         1:03.47        
 10    429 Stanley, Jaden                   Absegami HS           54.50        
 11    432 Arsalan, Mohammad                Atlantic Cit          57.46        
 12    436 Powell, Irvin                    Atlantic Cit             NT        
 13    438 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          52.41        
 14    443 Ghee, Sharif                     Audubon HS            56.00        
 15    445 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS            59.00        
 16    453 Romano, Tyler                    Audubon HS            53.71        
 17    454 Scott, John                      Audubon HS            56.24        
 18    461 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS                NT        
 19    462 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS             58.19        
 20    465 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS             52.42        
 21    467 Rice, Damon                      Camden HS             52.24        
 22    470 Walker, Haafiz                   Camden HS             52.37        
 23    472 Williams, Donald                 Camden HS             53.34        
 24    478 Gupta, Aatish                    Cherokee HS         1:00.00        
 25    480 Juliano, Joseph                  Cherokee HS         1:06.00        
 26    486 Sands, Joseph                    Cherokee HS           57.39        
 27    491 Drinkard, Matthew                Cinnaminson              NT        
 28    495 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson              NT        
 29    501 Dick, Nolan                      Collingswood          56.07        
 30    506 Madden, Kevin                    Collingswood          54.74        
 31    511 Wolfe, Josh                      Collingswood          54.74        
 32    514 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS           52.66        
 33    515 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS           54.26        
 34    519 Hamilton, Hasan                  Deptford HS           53.50        
 35    524 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS           53.90        
 36    527 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS           53.27        
 37    528 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS           57.84        
 38    535 Bilgrami, Imran                  Egg Harbor T          57.90        
 39    543 Elkomos, Daniel                  Egg Harbor T          57.00        
 40    547 Huynh, Steven                    Egg Harbor T          55.50        
 41    551 McAllister, Zahir                Egg Harbor T          54.00        
 42    571 Larmer, Jake                     Gateway Reg         1:05.54        
 43    572 O'Brein, Willie                  Gateway Reg         1:10.00        
 44    578 Ward, Koran                      Gateway Reg           57.52        
 45    586 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh          57.00        
 46    589 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh          54.54        
 47    591 Levine, Lewin                    Haddon Heigh        1:00.40        
 48    594 Parham, Deontray                 Haddon Heigh          59.93        
 49    602 deBeaumont, Joseph               Highland Reg             NT        
 50    603 Figueroa, Nathaniel              Highland Reg          57.69        
 51    613 Thornton, Quamere                Highland Reg        1:01.56        
 52    616 Wise, Nuriddin                   Highland Reg          53.65        
 53    623 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS           56.00        
 54    625 Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS           53.90        
 55    633 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS           56.00        
 56    640 White, Matthew                   Kingsway HS         1:06.47        
 57    642 Zabielski, Connor                Kingsway HS         1:08.97        
 58    644 Arzillo, Tommy                   Lenape Reg.           55.67        
 59    661 Micale, Justin                   Lenape Reg.           55.31        
 60    666 Taylor, Flex                     Lenape Reg.           55.87        
 61    670 Balakrishman, Prithish           Northern Bur        1:01.78        
 62    675 Kuni, Brian                      Northern Bur             NT        
 63    681 Trotter, Jonathan                Northern Bur          57.59        
 64    689 Carter, Matt                     Oakcrest HS           56.74        
 65    690 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS           54.53        
 66    691 CassellSmith, Zadie              Oakcrest HS           55.95        
 67    705 Spencer, Chase                   Oakcrest HS           56.56        
 68    711 Benton, Keyonte                  Rancocas Val             NT        
 69    714 Griffin, Donoven                 Rancocas Val          56.10        
 70    722 Sudlow, Kamau                    Rancocas Val          59.90        
 71    723 Adams, Quadier                   Salem HS                 NT        
 72    724 Brown, Keyon                     Salem HS            1:01.27        
 73    725 Graves, Lamont                   Salem HS                 NT        
 74    726 Sanders, Darius                  Salem HS                 NT        
 75    728 DeFrank, Jon                     Seneca  HS          1:04.00        
 76    732 Martinez, Jonathan               Seneca  HS          1:04.00        
 77    733 McHugh, Jackson                  Seneca  HS          1:05.00        
 78    736 Phillips, Zachary                Seneca  HS          1:07.00        
 79    739 Boos, Jared                      Sterling HS           58.86        
 80    740 Boykin, Ben                      Sterling HS         1:01.56        
 81    743 Brown, Christian                 Sterling HS         1:05.00        
 82    754 Akins, Ronya                     West Deptfor        1:03.00        
 83    755 Ashenfelter, Dan                 West Deptfor          58.57        
 84    758 Hardy, Hildreth                  West Deptfor        1:03.19        
 85    767 Sager, Carmine                   West Deptfor        1:00.00        
 86    770 Smith, Josh                      West Deptfor          58.23        
 87    773 Watson, Devin                    West Deptfor          56.56        
 88    778 Camper, Travon                   Williamstown          56.57        
 89    780 Ezeiukaur, Cameron               Williamstown          59.45        
 90    782 Hammond, Geoff                   Williamstown          53.50        
 91    783 Hart, Quinn                      Williamstown          54.50        
 92    785 Jarvis, Skye                     Williamstown          56.63        
 93    793 Truesdale, Zayhir                Williamstown          58.98        
 94    798 Branch, Isaiah                   Willingboro              NT        
 95    802 Coto, Cristian                   Willingboro           53.75        
 96    809 Howell, Onaje                    Willingboro           55.13        
 97    813 Jones, Reginald                  Willingboro           54.15        
 98    814 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro           52.44        
 99    818 Robertson, Joshua                Willingboro           56.71        
100    828 Collins, David                   Woodbury  HS             NT        
101    829 Damiani, Jaylin                  Woodbury  HS             NT        
102    835 Love, Ian                        Woodbury  HS             NT        
103    840 Washington, Joshua               Woodbury  HS          52.87        
104    841 Wilcox, Jaquel                   Woodbury  HS        1:04.31        
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Dash (80)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Chomo, Amy                       A P Schalick        1:05.86        
  2      9 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick        1:03.42        
  3     15 Rodriguez, Miranda               A P Schalick        1:03.53        
  4     22 Burns, Alexa                     Absegami HS         1:08.26        
  5     23 Felix, Brooke                    Absegami HS         1:13.00        
  6     28 Rodriguez, Sydney                Absegami HS         1:10.54        
  7     36 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit        1:03.77        
  8     39 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit        1:06.53        
  9     43 Ewing, Kacy                      Audubon HS          1:13.25        
 10     44 Gaines, Sierra                   Audubon HS          1:11.00        
 11     47 Horn, Mackenzie                  Audubon HS          1:12.21        
 12     60 Young, Lauren                    Audubon HS          1:13.06        
 13     62 Aughenbaugh, Kira                Cherokee HS         1:13.00        
 14     63 Boynton, Olivia                  Cherokee HS         1:15.24        
 15     77 Sweely, Jaden                    Cherokee HS         1:07.80        
 16     89 Cruz, Dash                       Collingswood        1:05.40        
 17     91 Giordano, Madison                Collingswood        1:07.54        
 18     94 Justis, Samantha                 Collingswood             NT        
 19     96 Perkowski, Taylor                Collingswood        1:04.94        
 20    104 Wallace, Emily                   Collingswood        1:01.48        
 21    107 Zelem, Amber                     Collingswood             NT        
 22    108 Abney, Nalia                     Deptford HS         1:09.37        
 23    109 Bryant, Isabel                   Deptford HS         1:08.95        
 24    110 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS         1:07.00        
 25    111 Dixon, Caira                     Deptford HS         1:16.03        
 26    113 Jones, Jasmin                    Deptford HS         1:01.85        
 27    115 Mullin, Ezriana                  Deptford HS         1:18.00        
 28    136 Prutzman, Rachel                 Haddon Heigh        1:08.04        
 29    142 Barranger, Gabrielle             Haddonfield         1:06.28        
 30    144 Camperson, Kelly                 Haddonfield         1:07.00        
 31    150 Hogan, Olivia                    Haddonfield         1:12.00        
 32    152 Meath, Quinn                     Haddonfield         1:17.34        
 33    159 Dean, Gabrielle                  Highland Reg        1:07.65        
 34    161 Dupree, Brianna                  Highland Reg        1:08.05        
 35    164 Holden, Nia                      Highland Reg        1:05.27        
 36    167 Morgan, Lauren                   Highland Reg        1:07.00        
 37    168 Priest, Kalin                    Highland Reg        1:03.86        
 38    169 Salas, Aseneth                   Highland Reg        1:22.41        
 39    178 Chambers, Holly                  Kingsway HS         1:09.00        
 40    194 Pierontoni, Emily                Kingsway HS         1:08.91        
 41    195 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS         1:03.58        
 42    207 Drolas, Braelan                  Lenape Reg.         1:27.74        
 43    211 Mavuri, Saumya                   Lenape Reg.         1:12.00        
 44    220 Smith, Melody                    Lenape Reg.         1:11.60        
 45    222 Williams, Taylor                 Lenape Reg.         1:15.00        
 46    223 Annasenz, Kelsey                 Northern Bur        1:11.46        
 47    224 Burden, Nina                     Northern Bur             NT        
 48    225 Hendrick, Azariah                Northern Bur             NT        
 49    229 Scott, Alivia                    Northern Bur        1:03.77        
 50    233 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS         1:05.79        
 51    235 Edwards, Kyla                    Oakcrest HS         1:03.87        
 52    241 Olson, Maryn                     Oakcrest HS         1:05.83        
 53    260 Minus-Vincent, Darynn            Rancocas Val     1:02:00.00        
 54    261 Nuss, Shauna                     Rancocas Val          59.88        
 55    264 Snowden, Brianna                 Rancocas Val        1:02.30        
 56    269 Moore, Nautica                   Salem HS                 NT        
 57    271 Nichols, Akina                   Salem HS            1:18.70        
 58    273 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS            1:05.58        
 59    274 Beckey, Kendall                  Seneca  HS          1:09.00        
 60    280 Heinemann, Grayce                Seneca  HS          1:01.37        
 61    287 Schwartz, Hannah                 Seneca  HS          1:09.00        
 62    298 Garcia, Kassandra                Sterling HS         1:16.00        
 63    303 Kriebel, Erin                    Sterling HS         1:11.16        
 64    304 Love, Spohia                     Sterling HS         1:20.00        
 65    309 Wister, Emma                     Sterling HS         1:19.00        
 66    314 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor        1:15.00        
 67    327 Camiscioli, Kayla                Williamstown        1:05.00        
 68    334 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown        1:06.00        
 69    335 Little-john, Daijah              Williamstown             NT        
 70    341 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown        1:03.32        
 71    346 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown        1:10.81        
 72    350 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro              NT        
 73    353 Iyiola, Afusat                   Willingboro         1:25.22        
 74    354 Iyiola, Balikis                  Willingboro              NT        
 75    363 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 Winslow Twp           58.34        
 76    368 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp         1:00.88        
 77    375 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp         1:02.00        
 78    380 Alonzo, Odalis                   Woodbury  HS        1:13.28        
 79    381 Chambers, Autumn                 Woodbury  HS             NT        
 80    390 Williams, Kahlani                Woodbury  HS        1:16.11        
 
Event 3  Boys 1600 Meter Run (81)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    392 Arthur, Nick                     A P Schalick             NT        
  2    395 Durham, Gage                     A P Schalick             NT        
  3    405 Ortiz, Alec                      A P Schalick             NT        
  4    408 Smith, Logan                     A P Schalick        5:13.50        
  5    413 Cushlanis, Will                  Absegami HS         5:22.00        
  6    419 Joga, Keishaun                   Absegami HS         4:52.36        
  7    422 Ngo, Mathias                     Absegami HS         5:32.02        
  8    424 Sacchetti, Vincent               Absegami HS         5:37.41        
  9    434 Fofana, Leo                      Atlantic Cit             NT        
 10    435 Jacobson, Ethan                  Atlantic Cit             NT        
 11    442 Eller, Scott                     Audubon HS          5:20.00        
 12    448 McLaughlin, Peter                Audubon HS          5:02.97        
 13    451 Olszewski, Zachary               Audubon HS          5:07.05        
 14    460 Danford, Haidar                  Camden HS           5:23.00        
 15    471 Watson, Irrian                   Camden HS           5:26.32        
 16    482 Miller, Chase                    Cherokee HS         4:39.00        
 17    488 Wechsler, Ethan                  Cherokee HS         4:38.00        
 18    490 Arnold, Justin                   Cinnaminson         4:31.36        
 19    492 Gorman, Michael                  Cinnaminson         5:20.00        
 20    493 Reid, Jack                       Cinnaminson         5:50.00        
 21    499 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson         4:52.00        
 22    500 Cook, Tim                        Collingswood             NT        
 23    502 Forrest, Josh                    Collingswood             NT        
 24    505 Liu, Chang                       Collingswood        5:11.74        
 25    508 Piper, Henry                     Collingswood             NT        
 26    509 Sparano, Dylan                   Collingswood             NT        
 27    522 Patel, Nirav                     Deptford HS         5:15.67        
 28    526 Sedalis, Philip                  Deptford HS         5:10.31        
 29    529 Stocklin, Eric                   Deptford HS         5:10.72        
 30    533 Alicia, Josue                    Egg Harbor T        5:30.00        
 31    554 Pennock, Nicholas                Egg Harbor T        5:15.00        
 32    555 Peskoff, Casey                   Egg Harbor T        5:15.00        
 33    560 Valdivieso, Nicolas              Egg Harbor T        5:10.00        
 34    565 Abate, Michael                   Gateway Reg              NT        
 35    574 Torres, Luis                     Gateway Reg         5:40.00        
 36    580 Alexander, Brian                 Haddon Heigh        4:50.00        
 37    597 Signorile, Ryan                  Haddon Heigh        5:14.00        
 38    598 Todaro, David                    Haddon Heigh        5:45.00        
 39    600 Wartenberg, Ryan                 Haddon Heigh        5:20.00        
 40    601 Corsaro, Chris                   Highland Reg        4:52.42        
 41    606 Kashem, Abdullah                 Highland Reg        5:00.00        
 42    608 McCarville, Christian            Highland Reg        5:59.26        
 43    616 Wise, Nuriddin                   Highland Reg        4:40.00        
 44    618 Brown, Justin                    Kingsway HS         4:57.00        
 45    632 Magee, Bryce                     Kingsway HS         4:55.67        
 46    636 Potero, Anthony                  Kingsway HS         4:56.00        
 47    637 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS         4:39.00        
 48    645 Benson, Kerry                    Lenape Reg.         4:56.00        
 49    647 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley          Lenape Reg.         4:56.03        
 50    660 McDonald, Shane                  Lenape Reg.         5:45.16        
 51    674 Halvorsen, Matt                  Northern Bur        5:12.91        
 52    678 Morreale, Mike                   Northern Bur             NT        
 53    680 Stanley, Kyle                    Northern Bur        5:12.62        
 54    682 Troy, Ryan                       Northern Bur             NT        
 55    697 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS         4:53.48        
 56    706 Szabo, Steven                    Oakcrest HS         5:01.23        
 57    727 Capiris, Jimmy                   Seneca  HS          5:55.00        
 58    734 Moore, Dylan                     Seneca  HS          5:56.98        
 59    735 Moore, Harry                     Seneca  HS          5:55.00        
 60    747 Mansfield, Robbie                Sterling HS         4:51.76        
 61    750 Shinkowitz, Cameron              Sterling HS         5:20.00        
 62    751 Soto, Fabian                     Sterling HS         5:15.00        
 63    760 Marraffa, Adam                   West Deptfor        5:20.00        
 64    762 Olson, Nick                      West Deptfor        4:45.00        
 65    766 Rhoda, Zack                      West Deptfor        4:59.15        
 66    771 Thomasson, Tommy                 West Deptfor        5:17.35        
 67    775 Abriola, Michael                 Williamstown        4:40.00        
 68    777 Allchin, Daniel                  Williamstown             NT        
 69    781 George, Nathaniel                Williamstown        4:54.26        
 70    784 Jackson, Josh                    Williamstown        5:10.00        
 71    786 Kinsley, Brian                   Williamstown        4:48.00        
 72    789 Morrow, David                    Williamstown        4:39.26        
 73    796 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro              NT        
 74    797 Bashir-Holloway, Sameem          Willingboro              NT        
 75    799 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro              NT        
 76    810 Ingram, Donavan                  Willingboro         5:37.91        
 77    821 Thomas, Jalen                    Willingboro              NT        
 78    824 Waugh, Roshane                   Willingboro              NT        
 79    827 Campo, Zachary                   Woodbury  HS        6:12.65        
 80    832 Guy, Joe                         Woodbury  HS        5:24.90        
 81    839 Shute, Brady                     Woodbury  HS             NT        
 
Event 4  Girls 1600 Meter Run (54)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Cuevas, Laisha                   A P Schalick             NT        
  2     12 Obermann, Emily                  A P Schalick             NT        
  3     13 Puglia, Marleigh                 A P Schalick        5:46.31        
  4     25 Hirst, Melissa                   Absegami HS         6:00.00        
  5     30 Stokes, Sarah                    Absegami HS         5:57.09        
  6     41 Clarke, Caitlyn                  Audubon HS          6:15.00        
  7     42 Davis, Greta                     Audubon HS          6:30.00        
  8     51 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS          6:00.74        
  9     55 Slavin, Natalie                  Audubon HS          6:50.00        
 10     68 Gleason, Riley                   Cherokee HS         5:50.00        
 11     79 Wrightson, Catherine             Cherokee HS         6:30.00        
 12     80 Adams, Brooke                    Cinnaminson         5:55.00        
 13     82 Edwards, Madison                 Cinnaminson         5:28.00        
 14     84 Rafferty, Ashley                 Cinnaminson         6:15.00        
 15     88 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood        5:33.82        
 16     95 Kunkle, Sarah                    Collingswood        6:24.20        
 17    100 Schell, Kate                     Collingswood        6:23.82        
 18    102 Steidle, Sophie                  Collingswood             NT        
 19    105 Wilhelm, Grace                   Collingswood             NT        
 20    106 Wilhelm, Mackenzie               Collingswood        6:21.31        
 21    127 McNulty, Jade                    Gateway Reg         6:57.23        
 22    134 Moore, Isabella                  Haddon Heigh        6:35.00        
 23    137 Rehn, Natalie                    Haddon Heigh        6:48.71        
 24    147 Clarke, Casey                    Haddonfield         5:40.00        
 25    149 Hoffman, Erin                    Haddonfield         6:10.00        
 26    158 Bisicchia, Bianca                Highland Reg        5:44.61        
 27    164 Holden, Nia                      Highland Reg        5:30.00        
 28    166 Mattern, Nicole                  Highland Reg        6:03.71        
 29    168 Priest, Kalin                    Highland Reg        5:20.00        
 30    176 Burke, Ashlynne                  Kingsway HS         5:35.80        
 31    193 Pierontoni, Allie                Kingsway HS         5:32.73        
 32    201 Birney, Mia                      Lenape Reg.         6:30.00        
 33    208 Ficken, Nicole                   Lenape Reg.         6:22.34        
 34    231 Simmons, Abigale                 Northern Bur             NT        
 35    232 Zappley, Nicolina                Northern Bur        6:09.42        
 36    249 Biggi, Bethany                   Rancocas Val        5:45.00        
 37    253 Flynn, Sarah                     Rancocas Val        6:00.00        
 38    288 Tool, Carley                     Seneca  HS          5:28.15        
 39    290 Warner, Sydny                    Seneca  HS          5:20.00        
 40    299 Gonzalez, Saraly                 Sterling HS         5:55.00        
 41    307 Weitzel, Natalia                 Sterling HS         5:52.70        
 42    316 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor        6:00.12        
 43    319 Kustera, Jordyn                  West Deptfor        6:21.68        
 44    328 Cristinziani, Isabella           Williamstown             NT        
 45    331 Flanagan, Abigail                Williamstown             NT        
 46    332 Foti, Madison                    Williamstown        5:45.00        
 47    339 Sheldon, Kylie                   Williamstown        5:23.41        
 48    340 Simcox, Shannon                  Williamstown             NT        
 49    342 Tuman, Gabrielle                 Williamstown             NT        
 50    352 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro         6:56.43        
 51    360 Williams, Janea                  Willingboro         6:10.71        
 52    374 Morton, Grace                    Winslow Twp         6:11.63        
 53    381 Chambers, Autumn                 Woodbury  HS             NT        
 54    389 Torelli, JoyLynn                 Woodbury  HS             NT        
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (75) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    393 Barrett, Kason                   A P Schalick           9.21        
  2    396 Encarnation, Kyle                A P Schalick          10.80        
  3    398 Goldsboro, Chandler              A P Schalick           9.33        
  4    399 Hoover, Jaylen                   A P Schalick           9.50        
  5    400 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick             NT        
  6    401 Martin, Michael                  A P Schalick             NT        
  7    410 Beasley, Kam                     Absegami HS           10.68        
  8    422 Ngo, Mathias                     Absegami HS           10.32        
  9    425 Scannell, Braeden                Absegami HS           10.76        
 10    430 Tamayo, Juan                     Absegami HS           10.21        
 11    432 Arsalan, Mohammad                Atlantic Cit           9.72        
 12    433 Cartagena, Joshua                Atlantic Cit          10.45        
 13    437 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit           9.64        
 14    452 Rinehart, Michael                Audubon HS             8.46        
 15    460 Danford, Haidar                  Camden HS              9.73        
 16    461 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS              8.03        
 17    462 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS              7.76        
 18    465 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS             10.42        
 19    469 Taylor, Ogbonna                  Camden HS              8.60        
 20    470 Walker, Haafiz                   Camden HS              8.12        
 21    472 Williams, Donald                 Camden HS             10.29        
 22    491 Drinkard, Matthew                Cinnaminson           11.40        
 23    496 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson              NT        
 24    507 Paige, JaQuan                    Collingswood          10.44        
 25    511 Wolfe, Josh                      Collingswood          10.19        
 26    512 Banks, Tyree                     Deptford HS           10.08        
 27    514 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS            8.40        
 28    523 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS            9.92        
 29    524 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS            7.93        
 30    525 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS            8.89        
 31    528 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS            7.91        
 32    536 Boyd, Shaquille                  Egg Harbor T           7.90        
 33    540 Chung, Justin                    Egg Harbor T           8.80        
 34    557 Swain, Vernon                    Egg Harbor T           8.50        
 35    561 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T           8.20        
 36    564 Wood, Marcus                     Egg Harbor T           8.80        
 37    570 Kelly, Jackson                   Gateway Reg           11.43        
 38    571 Larmer, Jake                     Gateway Reg           11.97        
 39    586 Gilmore, Chris                   Haddon Heigh           8.80        
 40    588 Hightower, Richon                Haddon Heigh           8.50        
 41    589 Kee, Cameron                     Haddon Heigh           8.20        
 42    603 Figueroa, Nathaniel              Highland Reg           9.15        
 43    623 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS            9.40        
 44    628 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS            8.90        
 45    630 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS            8.42        
 46    633 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS            8.51        
 47    637 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS            8.90        
 48    643 Adams, Jordan                    Lenape Reg.            8.88        
 49    651 Doerner, Matt                    Lenape Reg.            8.60        
 50    653 Flately, Jack                    Lenape Reg.            9.40        
 51    665 Singh, Rajvir                    Lenape Reg.            9.54        
 52    670 Balakrishman, Prithish           Northern Bur           9.90        
 53    677 Lewis, Jacobey                   Northern Bur          10.14        
 54    684 Weathersby, Taquan               Northern Bur             NT        
 55    692 Doe, Harrison                    Oakcrest HS            9.06        
 56    693 Fuller-Reyes, Anthony            Oakcrest HS            9.19        
 57    695 Harley, Alexander                Oakcrest HS           10.76        
 58    696 James-Hearns, Ziaharr            Oakcrest HS            9.52        
 59    702 Salvatierra, Wilfred             Oakcrest HS            9.78        
 60    754 Akins, Ronya                     West Deptfor          11.00        
 61    756 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor           9.65        
 62    769 Sammartino, Dalton               West Deptfor          10.96        
 63    778 Camper, Travon                   Williamstown          11.79        
 64    788 Moore, Anthony                   Williamstown           9.57        
 65    791 Robinson, Zack                   Williamstown          10.16        
 66    795 Williams, Hakim                  Williamstown          10.22        
 67    799 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro              NT        
 68    805 Dixon, Caraton                   Willingboro              NT        
 69    807 Hamilton, Zane                   Willingboro            8.72        
 70    810 Ingram, Donavan                  Willingboro            8.56        
 71    812 Johnson, Rayshawn                Willingboro            8.24        
 72    814 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro            9.01        
 73    816 Peterson, Kevin                  Willingboro            9.84        
 74    823 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro            9.02        
 75    835 Love, Ian                        Woodbury  HS           9.45        
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (89) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick             NT        
  2      3 Castellini, Camryn               A P Schalick          10.05        
  3      7 Delva, Nickie                    A P Schalick          11.17        
  4      9 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick             NT        
  5     27 Reahm, Haley                     Absegami HS           12.34        
  6     28 Rodriguez, Sydney                Absegami HS           11.62        
  7     35 Wilson, Eria                     Absegami HS           10.76        
  8     36 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit           9.89        
  9     39 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit           8.30        
 10     40 Swaby, Alicia                    Atlantic Cit             NT        
 11     52 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS            11.22        
 12     54 Rossell, Rachel                  Audubon HS             9.52        
 13     57 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS            11.00        
 14     59 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS            11.60        
 15     61 Archer, Iris                     Cherokee HS           11.95        
 16     64 DeLia, Danielle                  Cherokee HS           11.80        
 17     87 Baran, Deb                       Collingswood          11.53        
 18     88 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood             NT        
 19     89 Cruz, Dash                       Collingswood             NT        
 20     92 Gregg, Carly                     Collingswood          11.32        
 21     97 Piscitelli, Gina                 Collingswood          11.49        
 22    101 Spencer, Hailey                  Collingswood          12.47        
 23    103 Verdone, Madison                 Collingswood             NT        
 24    104 Wallace, Emily                   Collingswood           9.73        
 25    114 Marsh, Amaris                    Deptford HS            8.54        
 26    122 Farina, Julianna                 Gateway Reg           11.20        
 27    123 Farina, Sarah                    Gateway Reg           11.50        
 28    124 Funk, Katie                      Gateway Reg           10.43        
 29    125 Khalil, Sally                    Gateway Reg           11.91        
 30    143 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield            9.46        
 31    145 Cao, Cassidy                     Haddonfield            9.80        
 32    146 Chacon, Alexia                   Haddonfield           10.20        
 33    154 Nugent, Bella                    Haddonfield            9.60        
 34    162 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg           9.85        
 35    167 Morgan, Lauren                   Highland Reg             NT        
 36    180 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS           11.00        
 37    181 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS            9.22        
 38    184 Hirst, Jayne                     Kingsway HS           11.00        
 39    188 Kipers, Emily                    Kingsway HS           12.66        
 40    189 Lipka, Victoria                  Kingsway HS           12.01        
 41    192 Palmer, Najiyah                  Kingsway HS            9.48        
 42    197 Vincent, Natalie                 Kingsway HS           11.00        
 43    198 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS           13.08        
 44    213 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.            9.23        
 45    217 Porter, Casey                    Lenape Reg.            9.66        
 46    218 Ray-Reed, Kadi                   Lenape Reg.           11.05        
 47    226 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur             NT        
 48    228 Raymond, Kaneisha                Northern Bur          10.39        
 49    230 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur          11.11        
 50    236 Fancis, Ashauna                  Oakcrest HS            8.30        
 51    239 Jurasik, Devin                   Oakcrest HS           10.20        
 52    242 Rodriguez, Lyanni                Oakcrest HS            9.40        
 53    243 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS            9.90        
 54    245 Shelley, Emily                   Oakcrest HS              NT        
 55    252 English, Faith                   Rancocas Val          10.20        
 56    256 Key, Kira                        Rancocas Val          10.47        
 57    262 Pritchett, Kiara                 Rancocas Val          10.61        
 58    263 Richardson, Tianna               Rancocas Val          10.20        
 59    276 Detwiler, Abigail                Seneca  HS             9.35        
 60    277 Foley, Susann                    Seneca  HS             9.95        
 61    285 Massey, Gabriella                Seneca  HS            11.65        
 62    286 McIntire, Gianna                 Seneca  HS            12.15        
 63    291 Welsh, Amanda                    Seneca  HS            12.95        
 64    295 Dizzley, Jayda                   Sterling HS           10.82        
 65    305 Stevens, Mya                     Sterling HS           10.96        
 66    306 Stratton, Lori                   Sterling HS           10.14        
 67    311 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor          10.34        
 68    313 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor             NT        
 69    315 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor           8.92        
 70    318 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor          11.38        
 71    325 Abul-Qasim, Nalah                Williamstown           9.98        
 72    327 Camiscioli, Kayla                Williamstown          10.11        
 73    334 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown          11.14        
 74    335 Little-john, Daijah              Williamstown           9.50        
 75    337 Matienko, Lauren                 Williamstown          13.14        
 76    341 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown          10.11        
 77    350 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro            9.61        
 78    357 Scotton, Mackenzie               Willingboro           10.42        
 79    359 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro           11.04        
 80    361 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro           10.36        
 81    363 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 Winslow Twp           10.12        
 82    368 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp            9.50        
 83    369 Hess, Maryn                      Winslow Twp            8.84        
 84    370 Higgs, Shevelle                  Winslow Twp            9.03        
 85    377 Smalls, Ziani                    Winslow Twp            8.81        
 86    379 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp            8.45        
 87    385 Smyth, Alexis                    Woodbury  HS          11.97        
 88    388 Talley, Yelena                   Woodbury  HS          10.99        
 89    390 Williams, Kahlani                Woodbury  HS          10.78        
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run (87)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    397 Feliciano, David                 A P Schalick        2:14.35        
  2    402 McCann, Patrick                  A P Schalick             NT        
  3    403 McGuire, Greg                    A P Schalick        2:09.40        
  4    404 Miller, Jonathan                 A P Schalick             NT        
  5    410 Beasley, Kam                     Absegami HS         2:24.28        
  6    414 Delgado, Esteban                 Absegami HS         2:03.74        
  7    416 Foley, John                      Absegami HS         2:15.37        
  8    418 Giacomo, Anthony                 Absegami HS         2:13.13        
  9    420 Moeng, Oratile                   Absegami HS         2:03.24        
 10    434 Fofana, Leo                      Atlantic Cit        2:23.16        
 11    435 Jacobson, Ethan                  Atlantic Cit        2:27.34        
 12    444 Gregoire, Brandon                Audubon HS          2:18.01        
 13    446 Lopez, Marco                     Audubon HS          2:38.17        
 14    448 McLaughlin, Peter                Audubon HS          2:16.00        
 15    455 Smeltzer, Mark                   Audubon HS          2:41.63        
 16    457 Brown, Shemar                    Camden HS           2:09.20        
 17    460 Danford, Haidar                  Camden HS           2:10.20        
 18    463 Lee, Leroy                       Camden HS                NT        
 19    465 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS           2:19.31        
 20    470 Walker, Haafiz                   Camden HS           2:12.27        
 21    472 Williams, Donald                 Camden HS                NT        
 22    474 Campbell, Matthew                Cherokee HS         2:28.00        
 23    493 Reid, Jack                       Cinnaminson              NT        
 24    497 Ungvarsky, Tommy                 Cinnaminson              NT        
 25    499 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson         2:12.00        
 26    500 Cook, Tim                        Collingswood             NT        
 27    501 Dick, Nolan                      Collingswood        2:14.14        
 28    502 Forrest, Josh                    Collingswood             NT        
 29    506 Madden, Kevin                    Collingswood        2:08.27        
 30    508 Piper, Henry                     Collingswood             NT        
 31    518 Guevara, Mario                   Deptford HS         2:25.00        
 32    522 Patel, Nirav                     Deptford HS         2:23.00        
 33    526 Sedalis, Philip                  Deptford HS         2:17.16        
 34    529 Stocklin, Eric                   Deptford HS         2:17.19        
 35    537 Bruno, Oliver                    Egg Harbor T        2:25.00        
 36    556 Roell, Eric                      Egg Harbor T        2:20.00        
 37    565 Abate, Michael                   Gateway Reg         2:40.00        
 38    573 Sparks, Thomas                   Gateway Reg         2:40.00        
 39    580 Alexander, Brian                 Haddon Heigh        2:10.00        
 40    583 Cuthbert, Tyler                  Haddon Heigh        2:24.00        
 41    596 Sankey, Kevin                    Haddon Heigh        2:05.00        
 42    597 Signorile, Ryan                  Haddon Heigh        2:26.00        
 43    598 Todaro, David                    Haddon Heigh        2:40.00        
 44    606 Kashem, Abdullah                 Highland Reg        2:14.44        
 45    609 Mcglinn, Edward                  Highland Reg        2:22.00        
 46    610 Minchak, Mike                    Highland Reg        2:26.68        
 47    616 Wise, Nuriddin                   Highland Reg        2:02.66        
 48    619 Burns, Kieran                    Kingsway HS         2:04.00        
 49    626 Hindley, Cade                    Kingsway HS         2:04.10        
 50    627 Hindley, Cole                    Kingsway HS         2:04.20        
 51    637 Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS         2:05.00        
 52    655 Ignarri, Marc                    Lenape Reg.         2:21.00        
 53    659 Louie, Hunter                    Lenape Reg.         2:12.23        
 54    660 McDonald, Shane                  Lenape Reg.         2:23.00        
 55    668 Welch, Jeremy                    Lenape Reg.         2:20.00        
 56    678 Morreale, Mike                   Northern Bur             NT        
 57    680 Stanley, Kyle                    Northern Bur        2:22.62        
 58    682 Troy, Ryan                       Northern Bur             NT        
 59    688 Bustos, Leonard                  Oakcrest HS         2:13.15        
 60    701 Rodriguez, Marc                  Oakcrest HS         2:07.41        
 61    706 Szabo, Steven                    Oakcrest HS         2:18.47        
 62    708 Zarate, Cesar                    Oakcrest HS         2:21.64        
 63    725 Graves, Lamont                   Salem HS                 NT        
 64    727 Capiris, Jimmy                   Seneca  HS          2:38.57        
 65    730 Gnadt, Liam                      Seneca  HS          2:45.00        
 66    734 Moore, Dylan                     Seneca  HS          2:46.76        
 67    742 Brown, Alex                      Sterling HS              NT        
 68    745 Heredia, Christian               Sterling HS         2:08.86        
 69    752 Ways, Devitt                     Sterling HS         2:18.00        
 70    759 Helder, Logan                    West Deptfor        2:07.00        
 71    760 Marraffa, Adam                   West Deptfor        2:28.28        
 72    765 Renninger, Gabriel               West Deptfor        2:28.68        
 73    775 Abriola, Michael                 Williamstown        2:09.29        
 74    777 Allchin, Daniel                  Williamstown        2:20.00        
 75    784 Jackson, Josh                    Williamstown        2:15.00        
 76    785 Jarvis, Skye                     Williamstown        2:10.00        
 77    786 Kinsley, Brian                   Williamstown        2:06.14        
 78    789 Morrow, David                    Williamstown        2:04.96        
 79    796 Akinsanya, Joshua                Willingboro         2:14.50        
 80    797 Bashir-Holloway, Sameem          Willingboro         2:12.50        
 81    799 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro         2:15.50        
 82    800 Cisse, Christian                 Willingboro         2:08.74        
 83    816 Peterson, Kevin                  Willingboro              NT        
 84    818 Robertson, Joshua                Willingboro         2:08.85        
 85    833 Lomas, Spencer                   Woodbury  HS             NT        
 86    836 Marrero, Robel                   Woodbury  HS             NT        
 87    837 Murphy, Demaris                  Woodbury  HS             NT        
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run (77)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Chomo, Amanda                    A P Schalick        2:26.08        
  2      8 DuBois, Madison                  A P Schalick        2:44.01        
  3     13 Puglia, Marleigh                 A P Schalick             NT        
  4     25 Hirst, Melissa                   Absegami HS         2:49.77        
  5     26 Hough, Madison                   Absegami HS         3:17.76        
  6     30 Stokes, Sarah                    Absegami HS         2:48.92        
  7     50 Myers, Emma                      Audubon HS          2:45.00        
  8     51 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS          2:40.00        
  9     53 Rizzo, Bailie                    Audubon HS          2:35.00        
 10     57 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS          2:35.00        
 11     69 Jackson, Erin                    Cherokee HS         2:45.00        
 12     73 McAdams, Kayla                   Cherokee HS         2:40.00        
 13     76 Sommese, Adrianna                Cherokee HS         2:49.00        
 14     80 Adams, Brooke                    Cinnaminson         2:40.00        
 15     81 Adams, Haley                     Cinnaminson         2:26.51        
 16     82 Edwards, Madison                 Cinnaminson         2:31.12        
 17     85 Rooney, Emily                    Cinnaminson         2:45.00        
 18     88 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood        2:34.96        
 19     91 Giordano, Madison                Collingswood        2:53.96        
 20     93 Hamrick, Samantha                Collingswood        2:28.21        
 21     94 Justis, Samantha                 Collingswood             NT        
 22     95 Kunkle, Sarah                    Collingswood             NT        
 23    106 Wilhelm, Mackenzie               Collingswood        2:48.00        
 24    112 Genay, Bianca                    Deptford HS         3:38.56        
 25    117 Szymanski, Noel                  Deptford HS         3:14.59        
 26    118 Tirado, Casey                    Deptford HS         3:27.64        
 27    126 Khalil, Sara                     Gateway Reg         3:48.02        
 28    130 Bailey, Anna                     Haddon Heigh        2:44.29        
 29    135 Mullen, Taylor                   Haddon Heigh        3:14.58        
 30    141 Alberto, Liv                     Haddonfield         3:02.00        
 31    147 Clarke, Casey                    Haddonfield         2:50.00        
 32    149 Hoffman, Erin                    Haddonfield         3:10.00        
 33    151 McCormick, Bridget               Haddonfield         2:40.00        
 34    157 Verderame, Leah                  Haddonfield         2:42.02        
 35    158 Bisicchia, Bianca                Highland Reg        2:32.05        
 36    159 Dean, Gabrielle                  Highland Reg        2:29.50        
 37    169 Salas, Aseneth                   Highland Reg             NT        
 38    182 Devone, Christina                Kingsway HS         2:43.09        
 39    185 Hoagland, Kelsey                 Kingsway HS         2:44.71        
 40    191 Morrison, Lauren                 Kingsway HS         3:05.09        
 41    205 Cortese, Gillian                 Lenape Reg.         3:11.51        
 42    206 DiGennaro, Geya                  Lenape Reg.         2:56.18        
 43    214 Michnowski, Emily                Lenape Reg.         3:03.46        
 44    216 Patella, Kylie                   Lenape Reg.         3:00.01        
 45    223 Annasenz, Kelsey                 Northern Bur             NT        
 46    224 Burden, Nina                     Northern Bur             NT        
 47    231 Simmons, Abigale                 Northern Bur             NT        
 48    232 Zappley, Nicolina                Northern Bur        2:52.82        
 49    237 Hermoso, Clarissa                Oakcrest HS         3:01.28        
 50    243 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS         2:51.53        
 51    247 Spano, Delaney                   Oakcrest HS         2:57.86        
 52    253 Flynn, Sarah                     Rancocas Val             NT        
 53    258 McCoy, Ashley                    Rancocas Val        2:50.00        
 54    259 Miller, Meghan                   Rancocas Val        3:15.00        
 55    265 Upton, Anna                      Rancocas Val        2:55.00        
 56    275 Daniels, Emma                    Seneca  HS          2:50.00        
 57    278 Fotiou, Maritza                  Seneca  HS          2:50.00        
 58    279 Hay, Kayla                       Seneca  HS          2:25.41        
 59    284 Locke, Evelyn                    Seneca  HS          2:39.00        
 60    296 Escobar, Mariah                  Sterling HS         3:05.00        
 61    300 Hughes, Raelynn                  Sterling HS         2:55.00        
 62    301 Jewell, Leyna                    Sterling HS         2:31.10        
 63    312 Benito, Alex                     West Deptfor        3:23.89        
 64    316 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor        2:43.21        
 65    322 Santos, Guadalupe                West Deptfor        3:06.58        
 66    332 Foti, Madison                    Williamstown        2:39.90        
 67    339 Sheldon, Kylie                   Williamstown        2:30.21        
 68    340 Simcox, Shannon                  Williamstown        2:45.00        
 69    341 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown             NT        
 70    343 Tynan, Elizabeth                 Williamstown        2:38.23        
 71    349 Cottle, Sierra                   Willingboro              NT        
 72    362 Younis, Syedah                   Willingboro         2:59.01        
 73    371 Hood, Nicole                     Winslow Twp         2:29.97        
 74    373 Morrison, Alexandria             Winslow Twp         2:29.57        
 75    376 Rouse, Rayven                    Winslow Twp         2:33.96        
 76    381 Chambers, Autumn                 Woodbury  HS             NT        
 77    384 Lomas, Hayley                    Woodbury  HS        3:20.36        
 
Event 9  Boys 55 Meter Dash (122) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    393 Barrett, Kason                   A P Schalick           6.94        
  2    394 Bates, Justin                    A P Schalick             NT        
  3    396 Encarnation, Kyle                A P Schalick           7.51        
  4    398 Goldsboro, Chandler              A P Schalick           7.20        
  5    399 Hoover, Jaylen                   A P Schalick             NT        
  6    406 Padden, Harry                    A P Schalick           7.07        
  7    415 Elsey, Bryce                     Absegami HS            7.19        
  8    427 Smith, Lucas                     Absegami HS            7.11        
  9    428 Sounthavong, Salavout            Absegami HS            7.84        
 10    429 Stanley, Jaden                   Absegami HS            6.94        
 11    430 Tamayo, Juan                     Absegami HS            7.54        
 12    433 Cartagena, Joshua                Atlantic Cit           7.32        
 13    436 Powell, Irvin                    Atlantic Cit           6.96        
 14    437 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit           6.95        
 15    438 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit           7.06        
 16    443 Ghee, Sharif                     Audubon HS             7.00        
 17    445 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS             7.60        
 18    447 Marley, Vernie                   Audubon HS             7.62        
 19    453 Romano, Tyler                    Audubon HS             7.14        
 20    454 Scott, John                      Audubon HS             7.23        
 21    461 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS              6.68        
 22    462 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS              6.89        
 23    463 Lee, Leroy                       Camden HS              7.30        
 24    465 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS              7.00        
 25    467 Rice, Damon                      Camden HS              6.65        
 26    472 Williams, Donald                 Camden HS              6.85        
 27    473 Calderon, Angelo                 Cherokee HS            7.32        
 28    476 DePietro, Dylan                  Cherokee HS            7.70        
 29    480 Juliano, Joseph                  Cherokee HS            7.88        
 30    484 Opara, Chima                     Cherokee HS            7.43        
 31    489 Wolfe, Michael                   Cherokee HS            7.50        
 32    491 Drinkard, Matthew                Cinnaminson              NT        
 33    496 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson              NT        
 34    503 Howard, Freeman                  Collingswood           6.74        
 35    510 Wallace, Eric                    Collingswood           7.14        
 36    513 Bettis, James                    Deptford HS            6.76        
 37    515 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS            6.64        
 38    519 Hamilton, Hasan                  Deptford HS            6.95        
 39    524 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS            6.82        
 40    525 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS            7.10        
 41    527 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS            6.67        
 42    535 Bilgrami, Imran                  Egg Harbor T           7.58        
 43    542 Dang, Brian                      Egg Harbor T           7.22        
 44    543 Elkomos, Daniel                  Egg Harbor T           7.45        
 45    545 Henry, Trey                      Egg Harbor T           6.80        
 46    547 Huynh, Steven                    Egg Harbor T           7.29        
 47    551 McAllister, Zahir                Egg Harbor T           7.22        
 48    562 Washington, Elijah               Egg Harbor T           6.90        
 49    563 White, Tyke                      Egg Harbor T           6.90        
 50    566 Al-Habshi, Amar                  Gateway Reg            8.20        
 51    570 Kelly, Jackson                   Gateway Reg            7.19        
 52    575 Touhill, Aidan                   Gateway Reg            9.51        
 53    579 Wilkinson, Evan                  Gateway Reg            7.17        
 54    581 Bland, Anthony                   Haddon Heigh           7.49        
 55    582 Carr, Alex                       Haddon Heigh           8.00        
 56    587 Herron, Jamiyl                   Haddon Heigh           8.28        
 57    593 Martinez, James                  Haddon Heigh           8.11        
 58    603 Figueroa, Nathaniel              Highland Reg             NT        
 59    604 Galezniak, Elijah                Highland Reg             NT        
 60    613 Thornton, Quamere                Highland Reg           7.47        
 61    623 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS            7.10        
 62    624 Gallagher, Jack                  Kingsway HS            9.60        
 63    628 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS            6.90        
 64    630 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS            7.00        
 65    631 Lewis, Anthone                   Kingsway HS            7.18        
 66    633 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS            7.36        
 67    646 Bruce, Hamza                     Lenape Reg.            6.92        
 68    649 Carter, Brandon                  Lenape Reg.            7.02        
 69    663 Reece, Bryce                     Lenape Reg.            7.02        
 70    671 Caloiaro, Michael                Northern Bur             NT        
 71    673 Connor, Richard                  Northern Bur           7.37        
 72    677 Lewis, Jacobey                   Northern Bur           7.59        
 73    679 Nevil, Tyler                     Northern Bur             NT        
 74    681 Trotter, Jonathan                Northern Bur           7.70        
 75    683 Turner, Devon                    Northern Bur           7.34        
 76    684 Weathersby, Taquan               Northern Bur             NT        
 77    689 Carter, Matt                     Oakcrest HS            7.08        
 78    690 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS            6.87        
 79    692 Doe, Harrison                    Oakcrest HS            6.82        
 80    699 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS            6.68        
 81    704 Shanks, Elijah                   Oakcrest HS            7.05        
 82    709 Adams, Jabri                     Rancocas Val             NT        
 83    715 Joseph, Jeremy                   Rancocas Val           6.97        
 84    718 Kennedy, Caden                   Rancocas Val           7.29        
 85    721 Miller, Rashead                  Rancocas Val           7.06        
 86    723 Adams, Quadier                   Salem HS                 NT        
 87    724 Brown, Keyon                     Salem HS                 NT        
 88    725 Graves, Lamont                   Salem HS                 NT        
 89    726 Sanders, Darius                  Salem HS               7.97        
 90    731 Konetski, Dillan                 Seneca  HS             7.80        
 91    736 Phillips, Zachary                Seneca  HS             7.96        
 92    737 Porten, Jason                    Seneca  HS             7.90        
 93    738 Richards, Tom                    Seneca  HS             8.66        
 94    746 Kee, Damir                       Sterling HS              NT        
 95    748 Nesmith, Javaun                  Sterling HS            7.92        
 96    754 Akins, Ronya                     West Deptfor           8.20        
 97    755 Ashenfelter, Dan                 West Deptfor           8.00        
 98    758 Hardy, Hildreth                  West Deptfor           8.20        
 99    761 Matzen, Kyle                     West Deptfor           8.43        
100    767 Sager, Carmine                   West Deptfor           8.50        
101    768 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor           7.49        
102    769 Sammartino, Dalton               West Deptfor           7.57        
103    774 Yulo, Kyle                       West Deptfor           8.80        
104    780 Ezeiukaur, Cameron               Williamstown             NT        
105    782 Hammond, Geoff                   Williamstown             NT        
106    783 Hart, Quinn                      Williamstown           7.12        
107    790 Perkins, Brandon                 Williamstown           7.30        
108    793 Truesdale, Zayhir                Williamstown             NT        
109    794 Whyte, Romario                   Williamstown           7.42        
110    798 Branch, Isaiah                   Willingboro              NT        
111    801 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro            6.86        
112    808 Hicks, Tiymire                   Willingboro              NT        
113    809 Howell, Onaje                    Willingboro            6.93        
114    813 Jones, Reginald                  Willingboro            7.23        
115    817 Richardson, Tim                  Willingboro            7.26        
116    822 Thomas, Jeremy                   Willingboro            7.15        
117    823 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro            7.11        
118    828 Collins, David                   Woodbury  HS             NT        
119    834 Love, Devin                      Woodbury  HS             NT        
120    838 Rodriguez, Giovanni              Woodbury  HS           7.90        
121    840 Washington, Joshua               Woodbury  HS           6.88        
122    841 Wilcox, Jaquel                   Woodbury  HS           7.91        
 
Event 10  Girls 55 Meter Dash (113) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Brees, Natalie                   A P Schalick           8.65        
  2      2 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick           8.44        
  3      7 Delva, Nickie                    A P Schalick             NT        
  4      9 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick           8.14        
  5     10 Massop, Kortney                  A P Schalick             NT        
  6     11 Milone, Sophia                   A P Schalick           8.58        
  7     15 Rodriguez, Miranda               A P Schalick           8.22        
  8     17 Adams, Kayla                     Absegami HS            8.60        
  9     19 Algarin, Dreana                  Absegami HS            8.20        
 10     20 Bentancourt, Makiyah             Absegami HS            8.48        
 11     24 Gaston, Courtney                 Absegami HS            8.19        
 12     34 White, Davonna                   Absegami HS            8.25        
 13     36 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit           8.21        
 14     37 Dang, Tiffany                    Atlantic Cit           9.10        
 15     38 Gaitanos, Vanessa                Atlantic Cit           8.00        
 16     39 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit           7.74        
 17     44 Gaines, Sierra                   Audubon HS             8.02        
 18     48 Loughlin, Kelly                  Audubon HS             8.64        
 19     56 Spink, Madelynn                  Audubon HS             8.86        
 20     58 Vu, Tiffany                      Audubon HS             9.00        
 21     59 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS             7.78        
 22     67 Gilmore, Emma                    Cherokee HS            8.40        
 23     70 Jordan, Kianah                   Cherokee HS            8.10        
 24     72 Mamalis, Aleah                   Cherokee HS            8.70        
 25     74 McDaniel, Madison                Cherokee HS            8.68        
 26     86 Ayeni, Precious                  Collingswood           7.87        
 27     89 Cruz, Dash                       Collingswood             NT        
 28     90 Destin, Eliada                   Collingswood             NT        
 29     96 Perkowski, Taylor                Collingswood           8.03        
 30     98 Powell, Alexei                   Collingswood           9.18        
 31    101 Spencer, Hailey                  Collingswood             NT        
 32    104 Wallace, Emily                   Collingswood           7.50        
 33    108 Abney, Nalia                     Deptford HS            8.50        
 34    109 Bryant, Isabel                   Deptford HS            8.17        
 35    110 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS            7.49        
 36    111 Dixon, Caira                     Deptford HS            8.35        
 37    114 Marsh, Amaris                    Deptford HS            7.45        
 38    115 Mullin, Ezriana                  Deptford HS            8.19        
 39    119 Witkowski, Samantha              Deptford HS            9.10        
 40    122 Farina, Julianna                 Gateway Reg            8.32        
 41    123 Farina, Sarah                    Gateway Reg            9.15        
 42    124 Funk, Katie                      Gateway Reg            8.41        
 43    128 Reynolds, Kayla                  Gateway Reg           10.29        
 44    131 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh           7.64        
 45    132 Higgs Salaam, Anaya              Haddon Heigh           9.41        
 46    136 Prutzman, Rachel                 Haddon Heigh           8.27        
 47    140 Williams, Jolaye                 Haddon Heigh           7.90        
 48    143 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield            7.80        
 49    145 Cao, Cassidy                     Haddonfield            8.07        
 50    146 Chacon, Alexia                   Haddonfield            8.91        
 51    152 Meath, Quinn                     Haddonfield            8.80        
 52    154 Nugent, Bella                    Haddonfield            8.23        
 53    155 Purdy, Chloe                     Haddonfield            8.35        
 54    162 Esperience, Taina                Highland Reg           7.94        
 55    165 Kinlaw, Tahira                   Highland Reg           8.50        
 56    171 Thomas, Brianna                  Highland Reg           8.69        
 57    177 Burns, Colleen                   Kingsway HS            8.50        
 58    180 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS            8.30        
 59    183 Harris, Nadira                   Kingsway HS            7.94        
 60    187 Kaur, Jasleen                    Kingsway HS            8.20        
 61    202 Blackburn, Emma                  Lenape Reg.            8.42        
 62    217 Porter, Casey                    Lenape Reg.            8.55        
 63    219 Shen, Calista                    Lenape Reg.              NT        
 64    223 Annasenz, Kelsey                 Northern Bur           8.79        
 65    224 Burden, Nina                     Northern Bur           8.56        
 66    225 Hendrick, Azariah                Northern Bur             NT        
 67    229 Scott, Alivia                    Northern Bur           7.24        
 68    233 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS            7.78        
 69    234 Doughty, Summer                  Oakcrest HS            8.16        
 70    235 Edwards, Kyla                    Oakcrest HS            7.94        
 71    236 Fancis, Ashauna                  Oakcrest HS            7.89        
 72    238 Johnson, Kierston                Oakcrest HS            7.50        
 73    242 Rodriguez, Lyanni                Oakcrest HS            8.07        
 74    244 Saddler, Alexis                  Oakcrest HS            8.18        
 75    245 Shelley, Emily                   Oakcrest HS              NT        
 76    257 McClenahan, Breacain             Rancocas Val           7.60        
 77    260 Minus-Vincent, Darynn            Rancocas Val           7.40        
 78    261 Nuss, Shauna                     Rancocas Val           7.70        
 79    264 Snowden, Brianna                 Rancocas Val           7.60        
 80    268 McNail, Aija-Lynn                Salem HS                 NT        
 81    269 Moore, Nautica                   Salem HS                 NT        
 82    271 Nichols, Akina                   Salem HS               8.50        
 83    273 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS               8.17        
 84    274 Beckey, Kendall                  Seneca  HS             8.48        
 85    285 Massey, Gabriella                Seneca  HS             8.70        
 86    286 McIntire, Gianna                 Seneca  HS             8.53        
 87    287 Schwartz, Hannah                 Seneca  HS             8.30        
 88    295 Dizzley, Jayda                   Sterling HS              NT        
 89    305 Stevens, Mya                     Sterling HS            8.16        
 90    306 Stratton, Lori                   Sterling HS            8.21        
 91    311 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor           8.68        
 92    313 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor             NT        
 93    314 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor             NT        
 94    315 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor           8.05        
 95    318 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor           8.75        
 96    325 Abul-Qasim, Nalah                Williamstown           7.70        
 97    329 Davis, Alexis                    Williamstown           8.96        
 98    333 Fyffe, Camryn                    Williamstown           8.14        
 99    336 Macklin, Brianna                 Williamstown             NT        
100    338 Scarduzio, Stephanie             Williamstown           8.23        
101    341 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown             NT        
102    344 Uzdavines, Miranda               Williamstown             NT        
103    346 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown             NT        
104    348 Cain, Naeemah                    Willingboro            8.26        
105    350 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro            8.22        
106    357 Scotton, Mackenzie               Willingboro              NT        
107    363 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 Winslow Twp            7.15        
108    366 Dancy, Shakira                   Winslow Twp            7.28        
109    375 Perry, Nylah                     Winslow Twp            7.50        
110    379 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp            7.40        
111    380 Alonzo, Odalis                   Woodbury  HS           7.97        
112    390 Williams, Kahlani                Woodbury  HS           8.50        
113    391 Wilmer, Aaniyah                  Woodbury  HS             NT        
 
Event 11  Boys 3200 Meter Run (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    392 Arthur, Nick                     A P Schalick             NT        
  2    395 Durham, Gage                     A P Schalick             NT        
  3    404 Miller, Jonathan                 A P Schalick             NT        
  4    405 Ortiz, Alec                      A P Schalick             NT        
  5    411 Cushlanis, Jared                 Absegami HS        11:42.00        
  6    421 Ngo, Luke                        Absegami HS        10:55.06        
  7    425 Scannell, Braeden                Absegami HS        12:20.00        
  8    431 Tedla, Yafet                     Absegami HS        11:22.18        
  9    435 Jacobson, Ethan                  Atlantic Cit             NT        
 10    451 Olszewski, Zachary               Audubon HS         10:46.88        
 11    471 Watson, Irrian                   Camden HS                NT        
 12    475 Conn, Jonathan                   Cherokee HS        10:20.00        
 13    487 Smith, Matthew                   Cherokee HS        10:20.00        
 14    490 Arnold, Justin                   Cinnaminson         9:57.99        
 15    492 Gorman, Michael                  Cinnaminson              NT        
 16    499 Walton, Zack                     Cinnaminson        10:38.64        
 17    500 Cook, Tim                        Collingswood             NT        
 18    505 Liu, Chang                       Collingswood       11:36.21        
 19    508 Piper, Henry                     Collingswood             NT        
 20    509 Sparano, Dylan                   Collingswood             NT        
 21    522 Patel, Nirav                     Deptford HS        10:40.00        
 22    529 Stocklin, Eric                   Deptford HS        10:50.00        
 23    538 Callahan, Jordan                 Egg Harbor T       10:25.00        
 24    554 Pennock, Nicholas                Egg Harbor T       11:30.00        
 25    555 Peskoff, Casey                   Egg Harbor T       11:20.00        
 26    567 Cohen, Jake                      Gateway Reg        11:30.00        
 27    568 Demaise, Tyler                   Gateway Reg        11:15.00        
 28    584 Florio, Peter                    Haddon Heigh       10:10.00        
 29    592 MacHenry, Gavin                  Haddon Heigh       11:15.00        
 30    596 Sankey, Kevin                    Haddon Heigh       10:00.00        
 31    600 Wartenberg, Ryan                 Haddon Heigh       11:30.00        
 32    605 Hawkins, Yarayah                 Highland Reg        9:45.00        
 33    608 McCarville, Christian            Highland Reg       10:54.84        
 34    611 Palacios, Juan                   Highland Reg       11:00.00        
 35    617 Woodward, Ben                    Highland Reg        9:43.09        
 36    620 Caraccio, Stone                  Kingsway HS         9:37.00        
 37    622 Connor, Jonathan                 Kingsway HS         9:38.00        
 38    636 Potero, Anthony                  Kingsway HS        10:40.00        
 39    641 Wilkins III, Stephen             Kingsway HS        10:23.68        
 40    658 Lauer, Kevin                     Lenape Reg.         9:53.80        
 41    662 Morris, Nick                     Lenape Reg.        10:20.50        
 42    667 Vizzard, James                   Lenape Reg.        10:29.20        
 43    674 Halvorsen, Matt                  Northern Bur             NT        
 44    678 Morreale, Mike                   Northern Bur             NT        
 45    680 Stanley, Kyle                    Northern Bur             NT        
 46    697 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS        10:41.77        
 47    700 Rhodes, Michael                  Oakcrest HS        10:53.47        
 48    716 Kemble, Tyler                    Rancocas Val       11:15.00        
 49    744 Gupta, Manas                     Sterling HS        10:13.52        
 50    749 Santore, Dominic                 Sterling HS        11:45.00        
 51    757 Demarest, Kevin                  West Deptfor       10:20.00        
 52    771 Thomasson, Tommy                 West Deptfor       10:50.00        
 53    777 Allchin, Daniel                  Williamstown             NT        
 54    781 George, Nathaniel                Williamstown       10:30.36        
 55    789 Morrow, David                    Williamstown       10:45.00        
 56    836 Marrero, Robel                   Woodbury  HS             NT        
 57    839 Shute, Brady                     Woodbury  HS             NT        
 
Event 12  Girls 3200 Meter Run (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     13 Puglia, Marleigh                 A P Schalick       12:30.59        
  2     21 Buettner, Hella                  Absegami HS              NT        
  3     41 Clarke, Caitlyn                  Audubon HS               NT        
  4     42 Davis, Greta                     Audubon HS               NT        
  5     55 Slavin, Natalie                  Audubon HS               NT        
  6     82 Edwards, Madison                 Cinnaminson              NT        
  7     88 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood       12:41.89        
  8    102 Steidle, Sophie                  Collingswood       12:41.89        
  9    105 Wilhelm, Grace                   Collingswood             NT        
 10    106 Wilhelm, Mackenzie               Collingswood       13:43.64        
 11    138 Slater, Kirstin                  Haddon Heigh       14:40.00        
 12    148 Colflesh, Allison                Haddonfield        12:00.00        
 13    153 Miller, Izzy                     Haddonfield        12:15.00        
 14    156 Rice, Katherine                  Haddonfield        13:00.00        
 15    158 Bisicchia, Bianca                Highland Reg       12:28.98        
 16    166 Mattern, Nicole                  Highland Reg       13:51.06        
 17    170 Tedesco, Nicole                  Highland Reg             NT        
 18    199 Waterson, Kennedy                Kingsway HS        12:37.98        
 19    200 Watts, Sydney                    Kingsway HS        12:25.00        
 20    231 Simmons, Abigale                 Northern Bur             NT        
 21    232 Zappley, Nicolina                Northern Bur       13:52.76        
 22    251 D'Ambrosio, Ayla                 Rancocas Val       13:13.00        
 23    283 Hough, Morgan                    Seneca  HS         12:40.00        
 24    289 Traenkner, Devon                 Seneca  HS         13:00.00        
 25    294 Coppolino, Madison               Sterling HS        10:49.12        
 26    302 Kite, Allison                    Sterling HS        13:24.01        
 27    326 Barnabie, Isabella               Williamstown       12:50.16        
 28    339 Sheldon, Kylie                   Williamstown       11:00.00        
 29    340 Simcox, Shannon                  Williamstown             NT        
 30    342 Tuman, Gabrielle                 Williamstown             NT        
 31    389 Torelli, JoyLynn                 Woodbury  HS             NT        
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash (90)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    394 Bates, Justin                    A P Schalick             NT        
  2    398 Goldsboro, Chandler              A P Schalick          25.55        
  3    399 Hoover, Jaylen                   A P Schalick             NT        
  4    400 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick             NT        
  5    409 Amezquita, Aaron                 Absegami HS           26.30        
  6    415 Elsey, Bryce                     Absegami HS           24.90        
  7    427 Smith, Lucas                     Absegami HS           25.30        
  8    429 Stanley, Jaden                   Absegami HS           25.10        
  9    433 Cartagena, Joshua                Atlantic Cit          24.90        
 10    436 Powell, Irvin                    Atlantic Cit          23.90        
 11    437 Raiford, Sylis                   Atlantic Cit          23.90        
 12    438 Whaley, Isaiah                   Atlantic Cit          23.39        
 13    439 Aquilino, Gregory                Audubon HS            25.50        
 14    443 Ghee, Sharif                     Audubon HS            24.86        
 15    445 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS               NT        
 16    453 Romano, Tyler                    Audubon HS            24.38        
 17    459 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS             23.82        
 18    461 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS             23.92        
 19    462 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS             23.70        
 20    465 Nock, Ra'Mer                     Camden HS             24.41        
 21    467 Rice, Damon                      Camden HS             23.08        
 22    472 Williams, Donald                 Camden HS             24.11        
 23    473 Calderon, Angelo                 Cherokee HS           25.40        
 24    477 Desai, Avi                       Cherokee HS           27.50        
 25    484 Opara, Chima                     Cherokee HS           25.40        
 26    491 Drinkard, Matthew                Cinnaminson              NT        
 27    495 Solomon, Jake                    Cinnaminson              NT        
 28    496 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson              NT        
 29    503 Howard, Freeman                  Collingswood          24.00        
 30    510 Wallace, Eric                    Collingswood          24.50        
 31    511 Wolfe, Josh                      Collingswood          24.50        
 32    513 Bettis, James                    Deptford HS           23.50        
 33    515 Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS           22.70        
 34    524 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS           23.50        
 35    527 Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS           23.18        
 36    528 Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS           24.71        
 37    535 Bilgrami, Imran                  Egg Harbor T          25.90        
 38    543 Elkomos, Daniel                  Egg Harbor T          25.70        
 39    547 Huynh, Steven                    Egg Harbor T          25.30        
 40    551 McAllister, Zahir                Egg Harbor T          24.90        
 41    588 Hightower, Richon                Haddon Heigh          25.60        
 42    591 Levine, Lewin                    Haddon Heigh          25.50        
 43    602 deBeaumont, Joseph               Highland Reg             NT        
 44    603 Figueroa, Nathaniel              Highland Reg          25.55        
 45    604 Galezniak, Elijah                Highland Reg          31.64        
 46    613 Thornton, Quamere                Highland Reg          27.50        
 47    623 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS           25.10        
 48    625 Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS           23.80        
 49    628 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS           24.40        
 50    630 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS           23.90        
 51    646 Bruce, Hamza                     Lenape Reg.           24.44        
 52    648 Byrd, Amir                       Lenape Reg.           23.84        
 53    663 Reece, Bryce                     Lenape Reg.           23.97        
 54    673 Connor, Richard                  Northern Bur             NT        
 55    675 Kuni, Brian                      Northern Bur             NT        
 56    677 Lewis, Jacobey                   Northern Bur             NT        
 57    681 Trotter, Jonathan                Northern Bur             NT        
 58    690 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS           24.06        
 59    692 Doe, Harrison                    Oakcrest HS           24.07        
 60    699 Miller, Marques                  Oakcrest HS           24.12        
 61    715 Joseph, Jeremy                   Rancocas Val             NT        
 62    718 Kennedy, Caden                   Rancocas Val          25.26        
 63    723 Adams, Quadier                   Salem HS                 NT        
 64    724 Brown, Keyon                     Salem HS                 NT        
 65    725 Graves, Lamont                   Salem HS                 NT        
 66    726 Sanders, Darius                  Salem HS              28.11        
 67    728 DeFrank, Jon                     Seneca  HS            27.00        
 68    732 Martinez, Jonathan               Seneca  HS            27.00        
 69    736 Phillips, Zachary                Seneca  HS            28.00        
 70    740 Boykin, Ben                      Sterling HS           27.90        
 71    748 Nesmith, Javaun                  Sterling HS           25.88        
 72    753 Wynn, Taheem                     Sterling HS           33.00        
 73    755 Ashenfelter, Dan                 West Deptfor          27.00        
 74    756 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor          25.00        
 75    761 Matzen, Kyle                     West Deptfor          30.00        
 76    774 Yulo, Kyle                       West Deptfor          32.00        
 77    785 Jarvis, Skye                     Williamstown          24.50        
 78    790 Perkins, Brandon                 Williamstown          24.90        
 79    793 Truesdale, Zayhir                Williamstown          26.00        
 80    795 Williams, Hakim                  Williamstown          29.33        
 81    799 Capp, Dinonn                     Willingboro           25.33        
 82    802 Coto, Cristian                   Willingboro           24.13        
 83    809 Howell, Onaje                    Willingboro           24.08        
 84    816 Peterson, Kevin                  Willingboro              NT        
 85    822 Thomas, Jeremy                   Willingboro              NT        
 86    823 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro           25.89        
 87    828 Collins, David                   Woodbury  HS             NT        
 88    829 Damiani, Jaylin                  Woodbury  HS             NT        
 89    835 Love, Ian                        Woodbury  HS             NT        
 90    840 Washington, Joshua               Woodbury  HS          26.35        
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash (80)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Brown, Jada                      A P Schalick             NT        
  2      9 Jackson, Leigha                  A P Schalick          29.36        
  3     11 Milone, Sophia                   A P Schalick             NT        
  4     15 Rodriguez, Miranda               A P Schalick             NT        
  5     24 Gaston, Courtney                 Absegami HS           29.71        
  6     34 White, Davonna                   Absegami HS              NT        
  7     35 Wilson, Eria                     Absegami HS           30.00        
  8     36 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah             Atlantic Cit          27.99        
  9     37 Dang, Tiffany                    Atlantic Cit             NT        
 10     38 Gaitanos, Vanessa                Atlantic Cit             NT        
 11     39 Smith, Claudine                  Atlantic Cit          27.60        
 12     44 Gaines, Sierra                   Audubon HS            29.30        
 13     53 Rizzo, Bailie                    Audubon HS            27.42        
 14     56 Spink, Madelynn                  Audubon HS            31.00        
 15     59 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS            28.92        
 16     65 Egberts, Lorallie                Cherokee HS           31.20        
 17     70 Jordan, Kianah                   Cherokee HS           28.75        
 18     90 Destin, Eliada                   Collingswood             NT        
 19    101 Spencer, Hailey                  Collingswood             NT        
 20    104 Wallace, Emily                   Collingswood          27.49        
 21    107 Zelem, Amber                     Collingswood             NT        
 22    108 Abney, Nalia                     Deptford HS           30.00        
 23    110 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS           28.00        
 24    113 Jones, Jasmin                    Deptford HS           27.50        
 25    114 Marsh, Amaris                    Deptford HS           27.43        
 26    131 Bull, Morgan                     Haddon Heigh          27.51        
 27    132 Higgs Salaam, Anaya              Haddon Heigh          31.00        
 28    136 Prutzman, Rachel                 Haddon Heigh          27.50        
 29    140 Williams, Jolaye                 Haddon Heigh          28.30        
 30    143 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield           27.60        
 31    146 Chacon, Alexia                   Haddonfield           31.60        
 32    152 Meath, Quinn                     Haddonfield           32.80        
 33    155 Purdy, Chloe                     Haddonfield           30.40        
 34    161 Dupree, Brianna                  Highland Reg          27.00        
 35    163 Gaskill, Alexandria              Highland Reg             NT        
 36    167 Morgan, Lauren                   Highland Reg             NT        
 37    171 Thomas, Brianna                  Highland Reg             NT        
 38    181 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS           26.10        
 39    183 Harris, Nadira                   Kingsway HS           28.65        
 40    192 Palmer, Najiyah                  Kingsway HS           26.34        
 41    195 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS           26.90        
 42    213 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.           28.50        
 43    218 Ray-Reed, Kadi                   Lenape Reg.           30.62        
 44    221 Washington, Christina            Lenape Reg.           30.60        
 45    223 Annasenz, Kelsey                 Northern Bur             NT        
 46    224 Burden, Nina                     Northern Bur             NT        
 47    225 Hendrick, Azariah                Northern Bur             NT        
 48    229 Scott, Alivia                    Northern Bur          25.99        
 49    230 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur             NT        
 50    235 Edwards, Kyla                    Oakcrest HS           27.87        
 51    236 Fancis, Ashauna                  Oakcrest HS           27.94        
 52    238 Johnson, Kierston                Oakcrest HS           26.70        
 53    242 Rodriguez, Lyanni                Oakcrest HS           28.16        
 54    257 McClenahan, Breacain             Rancocas Val          28.33        
 55    266 Warren, Makiah                   Rancocas Val          27.60        
 56    268 McNail, Aija-Lynn                Salem HS                 NT        
 57    269 Moore, Nautica                   Salem HS                 NT        
 58    271 Nichols, Akina                   Salem HS                 NT        
 59    273 Thomas, Matijah                  Salem HS                 NT        
 60    274 Beckey, Kendall                  Seneca  HS            29.90        
 61    287 Schwartz, Hannah                 Seneca  HS            29.60        
 62    305 Stevens, Mya                     Sterling HS           30.50        
 63    306 Stratton, Lori                   Sterling HS           29.47        
 64    311 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor             NT        
 65    313 Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor          29.73        
 66    315 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor          29.24        
 67    318 Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor             NT        
 68    325 Abul-Qasim, Nalah                Williamstown          29.30        
 69    334 Jones, Keyona                    Williamstown          30.52        
 70    341 Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown          29.00        
 71    346 Watson, Karissa                  Williamstown             NT        
 72    347 Alllen, Taylor                   Willingboro              NT        
 73    354 Iyiola, Balikis                  Willingboro              NT        
 74    358 Sorrell, Autumn                  Willingboro              NT        
 75    366 Dancy, Shakira                   Winslow Twp           24.39        
 76    368 Hammond, Janeya                  Winslow Twp           26.55        
 77    379 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp           26.61        
 78    380 Alonzo, Odalis                   Woodbury  HS          28.40        
 79    388 Talley, Yelena                   Woodbury  HS          31.08        
 80    390 Williams, Kahlani                Woodbury  HS             NT        
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump (45)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    394 Bates, Justin                    A P Schalick             NH        
  2    398 Goldsboro, Chandler              A P Schalick        5-08.00        
  3    399 Hoover, Jaylen                   A P Schalick        5-06.00        
  4    400 Manson, Levi                     A P Schalick        5-06.00        
  5    413 Cushlanis, Will                  Absegami HS              NH        
  6    443 Ghee, Sharif                     Audubon HS          5-02.00        
  7    445 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS          5-00.00        
  8    454 Scott, John                      Audubon HS          5-02.00        
  9    461 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS           5-08.00        
 10    462 Hudson, JaJuan                   Camden HS           5-10.00        
 11    464 Mitchell, Ahmere                 Camden HS           5-06.00        
 12    496 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard            Cinnaminson              NH        
 13    504 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood        5-04.00        
 14    507 Paige, JaQuan                    Collingswood             NH        
 15    514 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS         5-08.00        
 16    516 Davis, Jahmeer                   Deptford HS         6-02.00        
 17    531 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS         6-01.00        
 18    552 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T        5-10.00        
 19    553 Ortiz, Bryce                     Egg Harbor T        5-06.00        
 20    558 Taliaferro, Alvin                Egg Harbor T        6-04.00        
 21    559 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T        5-06.00        
 22    599 Walter, Kieran                   Haddon Heigh             NH        
 23    607 Mahoney, Preston                 Highland Reg        5-08.00        
 24    612 Randall-Dale, Kasim              Highland Reg        5-10.00        
 25    623 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS         5-04.00        
 26    625 Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS         5-10.00        
 27    630 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS         5-00.00        
 28    633 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS         5-03.00        
 29    648 Byrd, Amir                       Lenape Reg.         5-02.00        
 30    656 Jelani, Habib                    Lenape Reg.         5-06.00        
 31    673 Connor, Richard                  Northern Bur             NH        
 32    677 Lewis, Jacobey                   Northern Bur             NH        
 33    683 Turner, Devon                    Northern Bur             NH        
 34    695 Harley, Alexander                Oakcrest HS              NH        
 35    696 James-Hearns, Ziaharr            Oakcrest HS         5-10.00        
 36    703 Seck, Sherif                     Oakcrest HS              NH        
 37    711 Benton, Keyonte                  Rancocas Val        5-00.00        
 38    713 Floyd, Jordan                    Rancocas Val        5-04.00        
 39    721 Miller, Rashead                  Rancocas Val        5-06.00        
 40    801 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro         5-08.00        
 41    819 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro              NH        
 42    820 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro              NH        
 43    823 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro         5-02.00        
 44    828 Collins, David                   Woodbury  HS             NH        
 45    838 Rodriguez, Giovanni              Woodbury  HS        5-00.00        
 
Event 16  Girls High Jump (39)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Castellini, Camryn               A P Schalick        4-10.00        
  2      5 Chomo, Amy                       A P Schalick             NH        
  3      7 Delva, Nickie                    A P Schalick        4-06.00        
  4     14 Robinson, Rayannia               A P Schalick             NH        
  5     22 Burns, Alexa                     Absegami HS              NH        
  6     24 Gaston, Courtney                 Absegami HS         4-04.00        
  7     51 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS          4-06.00        
  8     52 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS          4-06.00        
  9     57 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS          4-02.00        
 10     59 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS          4-06.00        
 11     71 Kramer, Emily                    Cherokee HS         4-06.00        
 12     86 Ayeni, Precious                  Collingswood        4-08.00        
 13     88 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood        4-04.00        
 14    101 Spencer, Hailey                  Collingswood        4-00.00        
 15    161 Dupree, Brianna                  Highland Reg        4-10.00        
 16    163 Gaskill, Alexandria              Highland Reg        4-00.00        
 17    172 Walton, Kayla                    Highland Reg        4-00.00        
 18    180 Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS         4-00.00        
 19    181 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS         4-10.00        
 20    184 Hirst, Jayne                     Kingsway HS         4-00.00        
 21    188 Kipers, Emily                    Kingsway HS         4-00.00        
 22    195 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS         4-00.00        
 23    198 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS         4-00.00        
 24    213 McDonald, Alexis                 Lenape Reg.         5-00.00        
 25    226 Herelle, Jocelyn                 Northern Bur             NH        
 26    230 Sendi, Kisakye                   Northern Bur             NH        
 27    249 Biggi, Bethany                   Rancocas Val             NH        
 28    256 Key, Kira                        Rancocas Val        4-06.00        
 29    277 Foley, Susann                    Seneca  HS          5-02.00        
 30    315 Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor        4-10.00        
 31    354 Iyiola, Balikis                  Willingboro              NH        
 32    361 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         5-04.00        
 33    364 Bob-Grey, Adonista               Winslow Twp         4-06.00        
 34    369 Hess, Maryn                      Winslow Twp         4-10.00        
 35    370 Higgs, Shevelle                  Winslow Twp         4-08.00        
 36    379 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp         5-03.00        
 37    385 Smyth, Alexis                    Woodbury  HS             NH        
 38    388 Talley, Yelena                   Woodbury  HS        4-00.00        
 39    390 Williams, Kahlani                Woodbury  HS        4-04.00        
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    404 Miller, Jonathan                 A P Schalick             NH        
  2    410 Beasley, Kam                     Absegami HS              NH        
  3    416 Foley, John                      Absegami HS              NH        
  4    439 Aquilino, Gregory                Audubon HS          8-00.00        
  5    450 Nessler, Joshua                  Audubon HS          8-06.00        
  6    517 Ferrigno, Ryan                   Deptford HS        10-00.00        
  7    520 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS        11-00.00        
  8    530 Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS        10-06.00        
  9    541 Cohen, Joshua                    Egg Harbor T       12-00.00        
 10    546 Ho, Dustin                       Egg Harbor T             NH        
 11    549 Lagroteria, Ryan                 Egg Harbor T       10-00.00        
 12    550 Luo, Kevion                      Egg Harbor T       10-00.00        
 13    569 Dwight, Kyle                     Gateway Reg         7-06.00        
 14    576 Uddin, Reaz                      Gateway Reg         7-06.00        
 15    585 Geissler, Dan                    Haddon Heigh       11-00.00        
 16    629 Hollup, Ryan                     Kingsway HS        11-06.00        
 17    634 Matthias, Joshua                 Kingsway HS        10-00.00        
 18    635 Peiffer, Matthew                 Kingsway HS         7-00.00        
 19    639 Wagner, Gavin                    Kingsway HS         7-00.00        
 20    654 Freedman, Jake                   Lenape Reg.        10-00.00        
 21    686 Baglivo, Mychal                  Oakcrest HS              NH        
 22    689 Carter, Matt                     Oakcrest HS        12-06.00        
 23    690 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS        11-00.00        
 24    694 Goodwin, Christian               Oakcrest HS        12-00.00        
 25    707 Weber, Joshua                    Oakcrest HS              NH        
 26    710 Bachman, Collin                  Rancocas Val        8-06.00        
 27    717 Kendrick, Naseem                 Rancocas Val        9-06.00        
 28    720 Matlock, Tai                     Rancocas Val        8-06.00        
 29    764 Redrow, Joe                      West Deptfor       11-06.00        
 30    804 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro              NH        
 31    817 Richardson, Tim                  Willingboro        10-00.00        
 32    825 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro         9-06.00        
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Castellini, Camryn               A P Schalick        7-06.00        
  2     23 Felix, Brooke                    Absegami HS              NH        
  3     29 Sosa, Amanthy                    Absegami HS         6-06.00        
  4     30 Stokes, Sarah                    Absegami HS         7-00.00        
  5     31 Verderber, Cassidy               Absegami HS              NH        
  6     32 Vu, Jasmin                       Absegami HS              NH        
  7     46 Hagan, Allison                   Audubon HS               NH        
  8     52 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS          9-00.00        
  9     66 Fericy, Kayla                    Cherokee HS         8-06.00        
 10    119 Witkowski, Samantha              Deptford HS         6-00.00        
 11    121 Dubbs, MacKenzie                 Gateway Reg         6-00.00        
 12    160 Diaz, Emely                      Highland Reg        8-06.00        
 13    163 Gaskill, Alexandria              Highland Reg        6-06.00        
 14    172 Walton, Kayla                    Highland Reg        8-00.00        
 15    175 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS         7-06.00        
 16    186 Hundley, Neena                   Kingsway HS         6-00.00        
 17    188 Kipers, Emily                    Kingsway HS         6-00.00        
 18    190 Martella, Gianna                 Kingsway HS         6-00.00        
 19    202 Blackburn, Emma                  Lenape Reg.         7-06.00        
 20    209 Hoxit, Cassie                    Lenape Reg.        10-06.00        
 21    210 Kay, Jenna                       Lenape Reg.              NH        
 22    227 Michie, Lindsey                  Northern Bur        9-06.00        
 23    250 Boggs, Abigail                   Rancocas Val        8-06.00        
 24    255 Heckman, Mackenzie               Rancocas Val        6-00.00        
 25    306 Stratton, Lori                   Sterling HS        11-00.00        
 26    308 Winstel, Madison                 Sterling HS         7-00.00        
 27    321 Palumbo, Adriana                 West Deptfor             NH        
 28    324 Thomas, Maddie                   West Deptfor        6-06.00        
 29    384 Lomas, Hayley                    Woodbury  HS             NH        
 30    385 Smyth, Alexis                    Woodbury  HS             NH        
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put (65)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    396 Encarnation, Kyle                A P Schalick       35-01.25        
  2    406 Padden, Harry                    A P Schalick             ND        
  3    407 Robinson, Evan                   A P Schalick       24-03.00        
  4    412 Cushlanis, Nathan                Absegami HS        21-05.00        
  5    417 Gaston, Darryl                   Absegami HS        31-01.50        
  6    423 Petillo, Dylan                   Absegami HS        32-00.00        
  7    426 Seaman, Tyler                    Absegami HS        35-11.50        
  8    440 Bell, Jonathan                   Audubon HS         29-11.00        
  9    441 Domard, Jordan                   Audubon HS         26-00.00        
 10    447 Marley, Vernie                   Audubon HS         29-07.00        
 11    449 Mellette, Jaquan                 Audubon HS         36-04.50        
 12    456 Bamba, Tidiande                  Camden HS                ND        
 13    458 Burns, Devontae                  Camden HS                ND        
 14    466 Rhone, Chad                      Camden HS                ND        
 15    468 Sloan-El, Eli                    Camden HS                ND        
 16    479 Hilburn, Ethan                   Cherokee HS        24-08.00        
 17    481 Massimino, Darien                Cherokee HS        31-01.00        
 18    483 Morgan, Joshua                   Cherokee HS        28-00.00        
 19    485 Quipot, Philip                   Cherokee HS        24-04.00        
 20    494 Rohrback, Damian                 Cinnaminson        30-05.00        
 21    498 Walton, Luke                     Cinnaminson        31-06.75        
 22    516 Davis, Jahmeer                   Deptford HS              ND        
 23    521 Paige, Javon                     Deptford HS              ND        
 24    532 Wenig, Damon                     Deptford HS        41-02.75        
 25    534 Anzisi, Tyler                    Egg Harbor T       45-05.25        
 26    539 Carfagno, Michael                Egg Harbor T       42-11.00        
 27    544 Garofalo, Chris                  Egg Harbor T       32-10.50        
 28    548 Iseini, Adelin                   Egg Harbor T       30-00.00        
 29    566 Al-Habshi, Amar                  Gateway Reg        22-11.25        
 30    577 Uddin, Syraj                     Gateway Reg        29-01.25        
 31    590 Leason, Matthew                  Haddon Heigh       25-07.00        
 32    595 Reichert, Francis                Haddon Heigh       25-04.75        
 33    614 Wade, Brandon                    Highland Reg       27-11.50        
 34    615 Wilson, Alex                     Highland Reg       28-02.00        
 35    621 Collins, Joseph                  Kingsway HS        36-03.25        
 36    629 Hollup, Ryan                     Kingsway HS        32-00.00        
 37    633 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS        27-08.50        
 38    638 Shinn, Luke                      Kingsway HS        39-04.00        
 39    650 Cronin, Dan                      Lenape Reg.        30-10.25        
 40    652 Duffy, Tyler                     Lenape Reg.        35-02.00        
 41    657 Kirkwood, Steve                  Lenape Reg.        44-10.00        
 42    664 Schaefer, Matt                   Lenape Reg.        32-02.00        
 43    669 Austin, Edward                   Northern Bur             ND        
 44    672 Cassidy, Josh                    Northern Bur             ND        
 45    676 Landis, Isaac                    Northern Bur             ND        
 46    685 Au, Scott                        Oakcrest HS              ND        
 47    687 Bumpass, Shawn                   Oakcrest HS        45-02.25        
 48    698 Markley, Jack                    Oakcrest HS        40-10.00        
 49    712 Datillo, Roman                   Rancocas Val       30-08.00        
 50    719 Mangotra, Kartik                 Rancocas Val       38-05.50        
 51    729 Edwards, Andre                   Seneca  HS         29-05.00        
 52    741 Bregaudit, Sebas                 Sterling HS        32-06.50        
 53    763 Pierce, Tim                      West Deptfor       42-10.00        
 54    772 Thorson, Joey                    West Deptfor       25-11.00        
 55    776 Alcaro, Santino                  Williamstown             ND        
 56    779 Denbo, Ben                       Williamstown       38-01.00        
 57    787 Manion, Dan                      Williamstown       40-02.75        
 58    792 Shittu, Raasaq                   Williamstown       31-00.00        
 59    803 Deen, Azeem                      Willingboro        32-03.25        
 60    806 Everette, Aaron                  Willingboro              ND        
 61    811 Jackson, Desean                  Willingboro        24-10.75        
 62    815 Lewis III, Emmanuel              Willingboro        33-01.50        
 63    826 Ashworth, Donovan                Woodbury  HS       34-03.50        
 64    830 Evangelisti, Peter               Woodbury  HS       36-11.50        
 65    831 Galloway, Nasir                  Woodbury  HS       40-01.00        
 
Event 20  Girls Shot Put (61)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     16 Thomas, Zyra                     A P Schalick       42-08.50        
  2     18 Aklilu, Helena                   Absegami HS        21-04.50        
  3     33 Wagner, Annalise                 Absegami HS        29-02.50        
  4     44 Gaines, Sierra                   Audubon HS         25-09.00        
  5     45 Godshalk, Megan                  Audubon HS         23-00.25        
  6     49 McNeely, Briana                  Audubon HS         28-03.50        
  7     56 Spink, Madelynn                  Audubon HS         23-08.25        
  8     75 Schrier, Gabrielle               Cherokee HS        23-00.75        
  9     78 Woodard, Deanna                  Cherokee HS        24-09.25        
 10     83 Errigo, Faith                    Cinnaminson        21-08.25        
 11     86 Ayeni, Precious                  Collingswood       37-05.00        
 12     90 Destin, Eliada                   Collingswood       26-03.00        
 13     99 Randolph, Kelsey                 Collingswood             ND        
 14    101 Spencer, Hailey                  Collingswood             ND        
 15    112 Genay, Bianca                    Deptford HS        23-07.25        
 16    116 Russ, Shunammwte                 Deptford HS        21-11.50        
 17    120 Correa, Samantha                 Gateway Reg        20-11.00        
 18    129 Thomas, Alexis                   Gateway Reg        20-05.00        
 19    133 Lewis, Kennisha                  Haddon Heigh       20-00.00        
 20    139 Thomas, Cydney                   Haddon Heigh       40-00.00        
 21    165 Kinlaw, Tahira                   Highland Reg       18-06.00        
 22    173 Weal, Ny'ah                      Highland Reg       18-00.00        
 23    174 Begey, Siyana                    Kingsway HS        28-06.50        
 24    179 Cook, Allison                    Kingsway HS        22-11.00        
 25    196 Tran, Chloe                      Kingsway HS        25-02.75        
 26    198 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS        24-03.00        
 27    203 Boyer, Margaret                  Lenape Reg.        33-06.00        
 28    204 Caccese, Marissa                 Lenape Reg.        23-06.00        
 29    212 McCall, Madison                  Lenape Reg.        25-02.75        
 30    215 Mirabella, Rosemarie             Lenape Reg.        25-09.75        
 31    240 Martin, Khanya                   Oakcrest HS              ND        
 32    246 Smith, Leilani                   Oakcrest HS              ND        
 33    248 Whaley, Kivanna                  Oakcrest HS        26-11.50        
 34    254 Foote, Philycia                  Rancocas Val       27-10.25        
 35    267 Welsh, Kelsey                    Rancocas Val       22-00.25        
 36    268 McNail, Aija-Lynn                Salem HS                 ND        
 37    269 Moore, Nautica                   Salem HS                 ND        
 38    270 Nichols, Akeyia                  Salem HS                 ND        
 39    272 Rhames, Ashley                   Salem HS                 ND        
 40    281 Heins, Tara                      Seneca  HS         20-00.00        
 41    282 Hernandez, Sheana                Seneca  HS         16-01.00        
 42    292 Brewer, Janaisia                 Sterling HS        26-04.00        
 43    293 Caul, Alijah                     Sterling HS        34-08.00        
 44    297 Fedoriw, Lizzy                   Sterling HS        29-00.50        
 45    310 Accardi, Jacqueline              West Deptfor       34-06.00        
 46    317 Engel, Laycee                    West Deptfor       18-00.00        
 47    320 Ley, Camryn                      West Deptfor       30-08.50        
 48    323 Sileo, Domenique                 West Deptfor       22-00.00        
 49    330 Farrell, Mariella                Williamstown       22-11.25        
 50    345 Veach, Christina                 Williamstown       29-10.00        
 51    351 Hunter, Kayla                    Willingboro        21-02.00        
 52    355 Lynch, Esperanza                 Willingboro        27-00.50        
 53    356 Marshall, Jeneatha               Willingboro        35-01.75        
 54    365 Dales, Jailah                    Winslow Twp        26-07.50        
 55    367 Dickerson, Jayla                 Winslow Twp        26-00.00        
 56    372 Johnson, Ciarra                  Winslow Twp        40-00.00        
 57    378 Stanley, Kahliya                 Winslow Twp        26-07.00        
 58    382 Harvey, Kendall                  Woodbury  HS       24-11.00        
 59    383 Jackson-Williams, Deborah        Woodbury  HS             ND        
 60    386 Spencer, Asia                    Woodbury  HS       28-02.00        
 61    387 Stewart, Kayla                   Woodbury  HS       27-00.50